SPORTident TimingGet High Hill Climb GbR

KOM BERLIN

Berlin 18.09.2021

KOM BERLIN

Berlin 18.09.2021

 

Results KOM BERLIN

   
PosNo.Name ClubLapsTime∅-LapFastestSlowest 
Frauen (Team Everesting, 3.30 km)
1990
BRITTANY SCRUGHAM
 Kommando BSR213:54:4411:1010:0714:50
2181
ASTRID NARUD
 Gay Yay!203:56:3811:499:5213:09
2461
SHAUNA GRIFFIN
 Kommando BSR193:55:1512:2210:1915:20
2679
KATRIN MORITZ
 messenger194:01:2912:4211:0721:17
4482
NICOLE NEUMANN
 messenger103:53:5923:2311:561:02:50
4783
DANA PAVISICH
 Stranger cycling club61:56:4019:2611:1858:17
4877
ARIANE LORENZ
 Das Beste zum Schluss: messenger!62:25:5724:1912:451:18:05
männliche Jugend (Team Everesting, 3.30 km)
4966
MATEO ILES CRUZ
 Bambini Boys350:4716:5512:5322:51
Männer (Team Everesting, 3.30 km)
192
FLORIAN SEIFERT
 Die Bergelefanten273:55:008:427:399:41
273
CHRISTIAN LAMZCYK
 Pasculli Bici Club273:58:138:497:439:38
372
BJÖRN KUHN
 Die Bergelefanten274:00:328:547:3910:16
457
KAI EDEL
 Gay Yay!263:58:529:118:0610:50
565
ANSELM HOLTHAUS
 Gay Yay!264:00:319:158:1110:07
658
PAUL EVANS
 The Brits253:54:189:227:1711:14
799
SASCHA VETTER
 Die Bergelefanten253:55:029:248:1910:49
852
DELF BORRMANN
 Die Bergelefanten253:59:539:358:2214:37
9102
REINIER WOLTJER
 Gay Yay!243:55:309:488:0919:19
1095
JAN SZKARLAT
 The Kings of the North243:58:489:578:5510:50
1150
MICHAEL ALBRECHT
 Pasculli Bici Club244:02:4610:068:5413:40
1294
LUCUT STEFAN
 The Kings of the North233:53:4410:099:3411:37
1370
MAIK KRESSE
 Pasculli Bici Club233:55:2610:148:2316:18
1497
JOHANNES URBITSCH
 Pulverfass Racing Team233:56:2310:168:4914:30
1562
RALF HERMANN HACKRADT
 Boxtempel Berlin233:59:3210:248:3412:24
1651
MARTIN BLOCH
 Kommando BSR223:53:2710:369:0919:55
1780
MAX MULATZ
 Kommando BSR223:57:5310:489:5711:38
1868
CHRISTIAN KÄPPLER
 Boxtempel Berlin213:53:1411:069:2316:24
2060
MATTHIAS GLASER
 FTL203:48:1111:2410:1112:27
2276
MALTE LELLMANN
 Pulverfass Racing Team203:58:4611:5610:0716:35
23101
ISAAC WILKINSON
 Pasculli Bici Club204:01:4312:058:4951:13
2587
ARNE ROOF
 Pulverfass Racing Team194:00:3212:399:5729:01
2788
STEFAN RYMAROWICZ
 messenger183:44:3512:288:4632:02
28120
MARC SAAD
 The Brits183:54:0813:0010:0016:38
2954
ADRIAN CIULEI
 The Kings of the North183:55:0313:0310:0139:45
3085
STEFAN PIETSCH
 Boxtempel Berlin173:43:0913:0710:3121:38
3171
SASCHA KRIJA
 Boxtempel Berlin173:51:5713:389:4128:43
3298
JASON VAN DER BERG
 The Kings of the North174:01:1614:1111:1817:28
33104
JOHN WHILES
 Arkenberge1174:03:1114:189:5729:31
3475
ROBERT LANZKE
 Pulverfass Racing Team174:03:4014:209:5827:33
3559
JAN FRIEDEL
 Boxtempel Berlin163:31:0913:1110:1721:13
36103
ANDREAS ZIMMER
 Die Raketen153:07:5912:319:1733:14
3763
ALEXANDER HARTMANN
 messenger153:51:2115:2510:4647:46
3856
MORITZ DIETMANN
 Die Raketen143:10:1513:3510:2127:11
3993
DUSAN STANKOVIC
 Stranger cycling club143:15:0313:5510:4434:29
4078
HOLGER LUCK
 Das Beste zum Schluss: messenger!143:50:5816:2912:0946:41
4191
MITCH SEGUIN
 Stranger cycling club133:10:2614:3810:4953:04
4289
JÖRN SCHWARZKOPF
 Das Beste zum Schluss: messenger!133:34:2716:298:4648:55
4367
SVEN JARKE
 Die Raketen111:47:389:478:5510:38
4555
STEFAN DANIEL
 Bambini Boys92:25:4516:118:4947:23
4653
NICO BÖSEL
 Die Raketen81:56:5314:3611:1118:41