Datum Wettkampf OrtVeranstalter 
31.12.2015 29. Nordhäuser Silvesterlauf 2015 GER Nordhausen LV Altstadt98 e.V. Nordhausen
01.11.2015 Helbing King of Cross GER Mühlberg King of Cross
24.10.2015 18. Sondershäuser Kristall-Lauf GER Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristall-Lauf e.V.
17.10.2015 9. Schlaubetalmarathon GER Eisenhüttenstadt Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
27.09.2015 Westfalenwalk 2015 GER Westfalen Fußball- und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen e.V.
27.09.2015 bewegungsWELT bike-marathon GER Arnstadt (Marktplatz) RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
27.09.2015 Carboo4U Triathlon Challenge Bodenfelde 2015 GER Bodenfelde Carboo4U
27.09.2015 2. Sparkassen MammutWalk GER Ahlen (Westf.), Zeche Westfalen LG Ahlen und Rot-Weiß Ahlen
27.09.2015 36. Wartburglauf GER Eisenach SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.
27.09.2015 35. Kienberglauf GER Oehrenstock SV 08 Oehrenstock
20.09.2015 11. Nordhäuser Citylauf GER Nordhausen Nordhäuser Sportverein e.V.
20.09.2015 8. Via Solutions Wartburg Staffel GER Auf dem Pummpälzweg zur Wartburg und zurück Pummpälzweg e.V.
13.09.2015 Wachsenburg-CROSSing 4km Lauf GER Amt Wachsenburg Ortsfeuerwehrverein e.V. Holzhausen
12.09.2015 12. Treffurter Stadtlauf GER Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt
11.09.2015 TrailTrophy Lenzerheide SUI Lenzerheide/Schweiz Bike Explorer & Bike Projects
05.09.2015 45. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
30.08.2015 35. Königseer Stadtwaldlauf GER Königsee SV Thuringia Königsee
29.08.2015 19. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GER Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
29.08.2015 Erfurt Marathon GER Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V. – Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem
29.08.2015 2. Erfurt Marathon 2er Staffel GER Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V. – Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem
29.08.2015 2. Erfurt Marathon 4er Staffel GER Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V. – Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem
23.08.2015 12. Werraenergie Pleßlauf GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
15.08.2015 100Meilen Mauerweglauf GER Berlin Langstrecken-Laufgemeinschaft Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
09.08.2015 12 Asklepios Tritrekk GER Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
09.08.2015 26. Karbener Stadtlauf GER Klein-Karben KSV Klein-Karben
02.08.2015 12. Lorscher Triathlon GER Lorsch DLRG Lorsch e.V.
31.07.2015 TrailTrophy Kronplatz ITA Reischach/Bruneck (Südtirol/ITA) Vitamin F ASV & Bike Projects
26.07.2015 30. stz-Werratal-Triathlon GER Naherholungszentrum Immelborn Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
19.07.2015 MTB Race Rodenbach GER Rodenbach TV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach
12.07.2015 7. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GER Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.
11.07.2015 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge Bike Projects GmbH
05.07.2015 17. Schöninger MTB-Cup GER Schöningen MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.
04.07.2015 13. Schneekopflauf GER Schmiedefeld - Schneekopf GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
04.07.2015 9. Thüringer ULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
02.07.2015 1. Erfurter Campuslauf GER Erfurt USV Erfurt e.V. Abt. Leichtathletik
28.06.2015 12. Town & Country Rennsteigquerung GER Welterbe-Luther-Region Pummpälzweg e.V.
27.06.2015 13. Kanonenbahnlauf GER Lengenfeld unterm Stein Kanonenbahnverein L.u.St. e.V.
27.06.2015 4. Creuzburger Stadtlauf GER Creuzburg Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg e.V.
20.06.2015 17. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Blankenstein bis Hörschel Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH
20.06.2015 Trailtrophy Harz GER St. Andreasberg/Braunlage Bike Projects GmbH
19.06.2015 25. Sparkassen Sonnenwendlauf GER Leipzig - Mühlwiese SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e. V.
14.06.2015 15. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
13.06.2015 Herzog-Georg-Nachtlauf GER Meiningen SSFV Meiningen e.V.
13.06.2015 8. ITH Hennesee Triathlon GER Meschede Stadtmarketing Meschede e.V.
07.06.2015 "Germa'N'duro" powered by Bergamont Deutsche Meisterschaft im MTB Enduro & Deutsche Hobbymeister GER Altenau (Oberharz) MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.
31.05.2015 3. Erfurter Waldlauf und 15. Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
31.05.2015 4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen GER Büdingen MR Medienservice
30.05.2015 Erfurt rennt! GER Erfurt Uni Erfurt
30.05.2015 11. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch GER Bödefeld Verkehrsverein Bödefeld Freiheit und Land e.V.
30.05.2015 10. Walking Day am Möhnesee GER Möhnesee-Körbecke Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.
29.05.2015 TrailTrophy Latsch ITA Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects
27.05.2015 3. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffel GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
10.05.2015 BRL - Hetzdorf GER Hetzdorf USV TU Dresden
10.05.2015 Carboo4u Duathlon GER Bodenfelde Carboo4U Sport Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG
03.05.2015 6. Werraenergie Radjagd GER Rennsteighotel Hubertushaus Pummpälzweg e.V.
02.05.2015 Himmelstreppenlauf GER Meschede Stadtmarketing Meschede
02.05.2015 35. Silberberglauf GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
01.05.2015 21. Hainich-Lauf GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
30.04.2015 37. Alteburglauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
26.04.2015 17. Slusialauf GER Schleusingen SC 07 Schleusingen e.V.
25.04.2015 Escha-Nordic Days GER 58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine LG Halver-Schalksmühle
25.04.2015 25. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
24.04.2015 31. Abend-Berg-Lauf GER Friedrichroda SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
24.04.2015 11. Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf GER Schwanenteich - Mühlhausen Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
19.04.2015 3. Hennesee Panoramalauf GER Meschede - Hennesee TriFun Hennesee e.V. / TV Calle e.V.
19.04.2015 3Türmelauf GER Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza
18.04.2015 Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2015 LAT Riga IK Auseklis
12.04.2015 6. Pleß-Berglauf & Bergzeitfahren inkl. Run & Bike Wertung GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
04.04.2015 12. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
29.03.2015 Winterlaufserie 2015 / 3.Lauf GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
28.03.2015 7. Lauf Rund um das Schaubergwerk Röhrigschacht GER Sangerhausen Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
22.03.2015 10.Walk in Herne GER Herne-Sodingen TV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.
22.02.2015 Winterlaufserie 2015 / 2.Lauf GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
22.02.2015 9. Kristallmarathon im Erlebnis Bergwerk Merkers GER Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
25.01.2015 Winterlaufserie 2015 / 1.Lauf GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
18.01.2015 6. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf GER Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 1960 e.V