SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 13.06.2009

4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 13.06.2009

 

Ergebnisse 4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunkteNr.Name Verein Zeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
138113
WÖRMANN, Bernd
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:52:138,02
162209
BUSCHKA, Joachim
 BTC-Herne1:35:199,44
156208
BIRKE, Volker
 BTC-Herne1:39:089,08
15483
NIESEL, Daniel
 BTC-Herne1:40:039,00
150210
THIELE, Michael
 BTC-Herne1:43:038,73
DSQ252
PAULNER, Wilfried
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.
140253
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:50:268,15
135251
SULK, Elmar
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:54:337,86
176187
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 Dorney-Walker-Team1:27:2610,29
145188
VOSSELER, Rolf
 Dorney-Walker-Team1:46:388,44
139184
MINKUS, Jürgen
 Dorney-Walker-Team1:51:038,10
130104
DREIKAUSS, Volkhard
 Dortmund1:58:397,59
15879
RETTIG, Lutz
 Hamm1:37:519,20
15491
DÖRING, Uwe
 HAT Köln1:40:068,99
150136
POLLE, Reinhold
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:42:408,77
126133
KLEIN, Stephan
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:02:087,37
14384
BARTELS, Werner
 Koronarsportverein Distel Warker1:47:518,34
124127
EKERMANN, Leo
 LG Oelde-Wadersloh2:04:017,26
141130
HECKMANN, Edgar
 LSF-Unna-20001:49:448,20
151260
LOOTZE, Manfred
 LuW Weddinghofen1:41:568,83
140109
FRAUENRATH, Frank
 Oberhausener TV1:50:208,16
145100
STASCHEWSKI, Peter
 Röntgenwalker Lennep1:46:068,48
14996
SCHRÖDER, Karlheinz
 SG-DO-Süd1:43:478,67
154285
KRÜGER, Andreas
 SOEST1:39:529,01
146112
SPENDRIN, Hans-Joachim
 Symrise Holzminden1:45:378,52
166279
BILLIG, Gerhard
 TGH Wetter1:32:529,69
154128
BECHSTEIN, Peter
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:40:168,98
126158
MOHR, Uwe
 TLV Rünthe2:02:267,35
136153
KURZMANN, Rudi
 TuS Drevenack1:53:167,95
138155
PACZKOWSKI, Dirk
 TuS Jahn Soest1:52:038,03
133121
HAUER, Roland
 Tus Neuenrade1:55:417,78
149201
SLOWY, Rainer
 TV Friesen Telgte1:43:458,67
145199
WEIDEMANN, Klaus
 TV Friesen Telgte1:46:268,46
140202
BREIDEL, Hans-Jürgen
 TV Friesen Telgte1:50:038,18
155183
RAFFENBERG, Michael
 TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbeck1:39:289,05
122282
OPALKA, Klaus
 VFL Gladbeck2:06:257,12
144271
KLENCZ, Günter
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:46:548,42
130268
PAARMANN, Karsten
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:58:147,61
156119
GRAW, Daniel
 Westfalia Herne1:38:479,11
Frauen
133115
RUSCHEL, Elke
 Bottrop1:55:387,78
133125
TIETZ, Gabriele
 Bottrop1:55:427,78
12681
KÜHN, Inge
 BSG Sparkasse Dortmund2:02:527,33
12680
SCHELD, Ortrud
 BSG Sparkasse Dortmund2:02:547,32
154258
ARNOLD-KLATT, Manuela
 BTC Herne1:40:218,97
149211
DRINKMANN, Tanja
 BTC-Herne1:43:188,71
137207
THIELE, Petra
 BTC-Herne1:52:208,01
135256
BYDLOWSKI, Gudrun
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:54:257,87
131286
ERTELT, Claudia
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:57:457,64
129254
GUSKO, Heike
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:59:397,52
128257
FRITZ, Anna
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:00:177,48
126255
BRANDHOFF, Elke
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:02:397,34
117186
SCHÜRMANN, Beate
 Dorney-Walker-Team2:11:546,82
129103
DREIKAUSS, Gabriele
 Dortmund1:59:127,55
130276
STRAHL, Denise
 Gelsenkirchen1:58:387,59
115277
STRAHL-HANDEL, Barbara
 Gelsenkirchen2:13:456,73
116284
BORDWSKI, Dorothee
 Hamm2:13:116,76
10792
HABETS, Heidi
 HAT Köln2:24:426,22
135263
BULKA, Elisabeth
 Hobbywalker1:54:287,86
139131
HÄLKER, Susanne
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:51:088,10
133138
ZUREK-IMHOFF, Beatrix
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:55:517,77
133137
SCHAEFER, Veronika
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:55:557,76
132132
GINDERA, Elke
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:57:117,68
130135
POLLE, Jutta
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:58:137,61
130134
MATTHES, Regina
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:58:187,61
132197
ANDEXER, Regina
 Laufteam Gescher1:57:087,68
13199
SWIGONIAK, Andrea
 Laufteam Gescher1:57:487,64
137129
FIEDLER, Claudia
 LG Ahlen1:52:537,97
127149
BASTERT, Brigitte
 LSF-Unna-20002:01:257,41
149126
ZWEIGEL, Walburgis
 LT Cappenberger See1:43:498,67
138261
PRIEFERT, Jessica
 LuW Weddinghofen1:51:418,06
138259
THOMANEK, Doris
 LuW Weddinghofen1:52:128,02
12082
BÖHR, Cornelia
 Menden2:09:136,97
12597
SCHRÖDER, Antonia
 SG-DO-Süd2:03:067,31
120170
KAMMLER, Susanne
 Soest2:08:137,02
132212
KOLTER, Martina
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:56:377,72
132213
HEINS, Helga
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:56:397,72
150157
KIRSCH, Helga
 SV Menden1:42:588,74
114159
PILO, Waltraud
 TLV Rünthe2:15:176,65
11498
FILIPPONI, Marlene
 TLV Rünthe 772:15:156,65
116283
ARLINGHAUS-KÖNIG, Sigrid
 TUS 59 Hamm2:13:136,76
13047
HOEHMANN, Friedgard
 TUS Iserlohn1:58:307,59
11940
SCHWARZKOPF, Stephanie
 TUS Iserlohn2:09:156,96
138154
FREUND, Angelika
 TuS Jahn Soest1:52:028,03
145203
SCHRÖER, Claudia
 TV Friesen Telgte1:46:258,46
133205
HEITHOFF, Wiltrud
 TV Friesen Telgte1:55:447,78
125204
KRÖGER, Doris
 TV Friesen Telgte2:03:107,31
124200
LECHLER, Antonia
 TV Friesen Telgte2:04:317,23
1273
HOLTHAUS, Stefanie
 TV Friesen Telgte2:01:127,43
122281
OPALKA, Monika
 VFL Gladbeck/ FUN WALKER2:06:247,12
135270
KLENCZ, Monika
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:54:227,87
131272
HERUD, Fawzie
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:58:117,62
114262
HOFMEISTER, Mathilde
 Welver2:14:546,67
140214
MANSKE, Martina
 WT-Soest1:50:238,15