SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 13.06.2009

4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 13.06.2009

 

Ergebnisse 4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunkteNr. Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
1336
WESTERMANN, Gerd
 TV Geseke1:55:487,77
1228
QUENSEL, Peter
 ESCARGOTS Bochum2:06:037,14
1299
DREßEN, Joachim
 ESCARGOTS Bochum1:59:197,54
11815
VOGELER, Rolf
 ESCARGOTS Bochum2:10:336,89
12974
KLIMESCH, Dieter
 Marl1:59:167,55
13075
HUESECKEN, Thomas
 VDNOWAS-Hohenlimburg1:58:167,61
10986
MENDYKA, Peter
 Herten2:21:316,36
11189
REITMAIER, Karl Heinz
 Neuburg/Inn2:18:476,48
11294
DUHNKE, Klaus
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:17:226,55
136102
KOCHSKÄMPER, Siegfried
 Beckum1:53:137,95
141106
FITZ, Helmut
 TuS 1910 Niedereimer e.V.1:49:338,22
115107
SCHEFFLER, Jörg
 BSG EDEKA Minden-Hannover e.V.2:14:346,69
120108
ROßNER, Klaus-Peter
 Gehörlosen Walkingtreff Essen2:08:576,98
139117
WENDHOLT, Gerold
 body & soul1:51:238,08
130122
THIELE, Klaus
 Tus Neuenrade1:58:287,60
127139
NÖLLEKE, Theodor
 Warstein2:01:537,38
131140
VERLINDEN, Hubert
 Soest1:57:427,65
140141
STEINBRECHER, Heinz
 DJK Eintracht Luedenscheid1:50:058,18
143150
BASTERT, Frank
 LSF-Unna-20001:48:148,32
131152
HEITMANN, Ernst
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:57:587,63
120156
MÜLLER, Bodo
 Gelsenkirchen2:08:097,02
129161
KRIEG, Marc-David
 TLV Rünthe1:59:267,54
116164
MAHALINGAM, Tharma
 TLV Rünthe2:13:066,76
135165
MOHR, Martin
 TLV Rünthe1:54:417,85
123166
NEUHAUS, Michael
 TLV Rünthe2:05:377,16
128167
NIGGEMANN, Theo
 TLV Rünthe2:00:497,45
127169
WINKEL, Wilfried
 TLV Rünthe2:01:487,39
140172
WOLFF, Dietmar
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:49:538,19
152173
TURCK, Dietrich
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:41:168,89
133174
SCHMALE, Detlef
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:56:077,75
130178
LYNKER, Michael
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:58:377,59
124179
MILLIJASEVIC, Bosko
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:04:297,23
138182
ARLT, Roland
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:51:308,07
141189
KOSE, Rüdiger
 Skiclub Schwerte1:49:198,23
118192
VETTER, Klaus
 Skiclub Schwerte2:10:346,89
128196
HÖLTING, Karl-Heinz
 Alte Beckumer Stadtwache2:00:397,46
133215
MARMULLA, Christian
 Westfalia Herne1:56:187,74
119216
LHOEST, Karl-Heinz
 Mülheim2:09:516,93
130222
KÜPPER, Gustav
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker1:58:507,57
126223
KROMBHOLZ, Jörg
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:02:307,35
114226
WALL, Hans
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:15:406,63
114228
DREES, Frank
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:15:366,64
139232
BETZ, Daniel
 WT-Soest1:51:218,08
154235
GROLL, Frank
 WT-Soest1:40:068,99
115236
LEHMANN, Peter
 WT-Soest2:14:066,71
128237
MENZEL, Achim
 WT-Soest2:00:437,46
127240
STOLZE, Clemens
 WT-Soest2:01:357,40
131242
WAHL, Günther
 WT-Soest1:58:027,62
147244
KENTSCH, Peter
 WT-Soest1:44:448,59
130266
CZWICKLA, Jürgen
 TBS-Herne1:58:577,57
135267
KAIDAT, Donald
 TBS-Herne1:54:237,87
Frauen
11523
KRAUSE, Barbara
 Pflegeteam Hoff2:13:466,73
12261
FIETZE, Anja
 LT Brechten2:06:017,14
10376
GRAMS, Ellen
 Welver2:29:336,02
10377
KAEMPER, Katrin
 Möhnesee2:29:366,02
11478
LATSCH, Sabine
 Distel-Walker2:15:346,64
10985
MENDYKA, Linda
 Herten2:21:286,36
12687
RAUE, Bettina
 ICH BIN SCHON DA!2:02:387,34
12988
HENNES, Katja
 TBS-Herne1:59:337,53
11190
HEHN, Antje
 SSV Happerschoss2:18:466,49
11493
DUHNKE, Vuokko
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:15:136,66
11895
KOWALEWSKY-HINKEL, Solveig
 EscarGOts Bochum2:10:326,89
140110
FRAUENRATH, Claudia
 ASV Duisburg1:50:088,17
123111
HERMES, Monika
 LT Vlotho2:05:407,16
121114
HÖLTER, Cornelia
 MTV Hattorf2:07:157,07
139116
HÜBNER, Astrid
 body & soul1:51:268,08
136118
ROBERT, Eva
 body & soul1:53:177,94
138120
HANSEL, Marion
 Body&Soul1:51:288,07
114123
MIELKE, Petra
 Tus Neuenrade2:15:506,63
114124
STEIN-WITTSCHIER, Michaela
 Tus Neuenrade2:15:496,63
109142
PAWELSKI, Sigrid
 Jammern nützt nichts2:21:256,36
109144
WERNER, Elke
 Jammern nützt nichts2:21:236,37
113146
MELZIG, Marion
 Jammern nützt nichts2:16:416,58
113147
LANDER, Petra
 Jammern nützt nichts2:16:386,59
129148
HECKMANN, Dagmar
 LSF-Unna-20001:59:237,54
142151
SCHMITZ, Monika
 LSF-Unna-20001:48:198,31
130160
KNUF, Gaby
 TLV Rünthe1:58:597,56
132162
LUIG, Renate
 TLV Rünthe1:56:417,71
114163
MAHALINGAM, Indra
 TLV Rünthe2:15:446,63
140168
REHFUß, Regine
 TLV Rünthe1:50:128,17
133171
LENZKO, Ilona
 Gehörlosen Walkingtreff Essen1:56:257,73
136175
FRANZ, Sabine
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:53:277,93
121176
GONCIN, Mara
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:07:307,06
105177
HERMES, Bettina
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:26:546,13
120180
MAXIMOWITZ, Karin
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:08:526,98
120181
GRECO, Angelika
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle2:09:006,98
111190
BECKER, Gerda
 Skiclub Schwerte2:18:596,48
111191
HENSCHKER, Gabriele
 Skiclub Schwerte2:18:546,48
111193
VETTER, Sieglinde
 Skiclub Schwerte2:18:566,48
110194
KORTMANN, Sybille
 Werl2:20:316,40
110195
FARTMANN, Magdalene
 Werl2:20:336,40
126198
GREIWE, Beate
 Laufteam Gescher2:02:587,32
119217
LHOEST, Elisabeth
 Mülheim2:09:496,93
113219
BÜHNER, Petra
 Walkingfreunde Neheim2:16:196,60
113220
DELLMANN, Syliva
 Walkingfreunde Neheim2:16:206,60
113221
DAVID, Patricia
 Walkingfreunde Neheim2:16:226,60
113224
KIEßLING, Claudia
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:16:306,59
112227
NIGBUR, Karin
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:17:296,55
114229
DREES, Sylvia
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:15:386,64
142230
SCHUCHMANN, Barbara
 Bergheim1:48:258,30
121231
FRÖHLICH, Barbara
 Blau-Weiss Sünninghausen2:07:167,07
131233
BETZ, Andrea
 WT-Soest1:57:367,65
116234
FIEBIG, Angelika
 WT-Soest2:13:226,75
116238
SCHWENG, Gisela
 WT-Soest2:13:186,75
127239
SCHÜNGEL, Monika
 WT-Soest2:01:427,40
126241
VANDERBEMDEN, Ulrike
 WT-Soest2:02:357,34
115243
KOVACEVIC, Gina
 WT-Soest2:14:056,71
123245
BRAND, Veronika
 WT-Soest2:05:067,19
127246
FAHRENHOLT, Inge
 WT-Soest2:01:467,39
120247
SPITZENBERG, Mechthild
 SV Drensteinfurt Lauftreff2:08:357,00
120248
BRINKÖTTER, Birgit
 SV Drensteinfurt Lauftreff2:08:466,99
119249
DEUTER, Manuela
 SV Drensteinfurt Lauftreff2:09:436,94
119250
TÖNS, Yvonne
 SV Drensteinfurt Lauftreff2:09:476,93
129265
CZWICKLA, Karin
 TBS-Herne1:59:447,52
120274
GREIß-SCHMITZ, Birgit
 SuS Sichtigvor2:08:387,00
138275
RELLECKE, Eva-Maria
 EscarGOts Bochum1:51:378,06
123280
JANDER, Margrit
 WT-Soest2:05:117,19