SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

 

Ergebnisse MTB-Marathon Braunlage

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand

1. Etappe: Runde (11,29 km)

Herren
1107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal35:3119,07---
1107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal35:3119,07---
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team36:2018,64+0:49
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team36:2018,64+0:49
5130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN36:2318,62+0:52
5130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN36:2318,62+0:52
7113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing36:2818,58+0:57
7113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing36:2818,58+0:57
9137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald36:3018,56+0:59
9137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald36:3018,56+0:59
11115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover37:0818,24+1:37
11115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover37:0818,24+1:37
13121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg37:0918,23+1:38
13121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg37:0918,23+1:38
15138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf38:4817,46+3:17
15138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf38:4817,46+3:17
17123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin38:5717,39+3:26
17123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin38:5717,39+3:26
19108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel38:5917,38+3:28
19108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel38:5917,38+3:28
21149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg39:3917,08+4:08
21149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg39:3917,08+4:08
23144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen40:0916,87+4:38
23144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen40:0916,87+4:38
25118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.40:1016,86+4:39
25118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.40:1016,86+4:39
2715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de40:1416,84+4:43
2715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de40:1416,84+4:43
29100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing40:2216,78+4:51
29100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing40:2216,78+4:51
31126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q40:5416,56+5:23
31126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q40:5416,56+5:23
33241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode41:0716,48+5:36
33241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode41:0716,48+5:36
35112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team41:1216,44+5:41
35112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team41:1216,44+5:41
37136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team42:1616,03+6:45
37136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team42:1616,03+6:45
39110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg43:0315,74+7:32
39110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg43:0315,74+7:32
4118
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg43:2515,60+7:54
4118
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg43:2515,60+7:54
43109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste43:3715,53+8:06
43109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste43:3715,53+8:06
45103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen43:4115,51+8:10
45103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen43:4115,51+8:10
47124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes44:0615,36+8:35
47124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes44:0615,36+8:35
49106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof44:4215,15+9:11
49349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen44:4215,15+9:11
49106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof44:4215,15+9:11
49349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen44:4215,15+9:11
53127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust45:1214,99+9:41
53127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust45:1214,99+9:41
55146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode46:4614,48+11:15
55146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode46:4614,48+11:15
57344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie47:0214,40+11:31
57344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie47:0214,40+11:31
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe47:1514,34+11:44
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe47:1514,34+11:44
61135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.47:2014,31+11:49
61135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.47:2014,31+11:49
63140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen47:3814,22+12:07
63140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen47:3814,22+12:07
65122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen48:1214,05+12:41
65122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen48:1214,05+12:41
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter48:0014,11---

2. Etappe: Runde (19,00 km)

Herren
1113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing44:5125,42---
1113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing44:5125,42---
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN44:5325,40+0:02
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team44:5325,40+0:02
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team44:5325,40+0:02
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN44:5325,40+0:02
7137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald44:5625,37+0:05
7137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald44:5625,37+0:05
9124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes45:1625,18+0:25
9124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes45:1625,18+0:25
11107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal45:3924,97+0:48
11107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal45:3924,97+0:48
13121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg46:5224,32+2:01
13121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg46:5224,32+2:01
15115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover47:5823,77+3:07
15115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover47:5823,77+3:07
17123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin48:0723,69+3:16
17123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin48:0723,69+3:16
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf49:0423,23+4:13
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf49:0423,23+4:13
21144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen49:2523,07+4:34
21144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen49:2523,07+4:34
23118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.49:3922,96+4:48
23118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.49:3922,96+4:48
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel49:4222,94+4:51
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel49:4222,94+4:51
27122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen49:4422,92+4:53
27122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen49:4422,92+4:53
29100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing50:0022,80+5:09
29100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing50:0022,80+5:09
31126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q50:1022,72+5:19
31126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q50:1022,72+5:19
33110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg50:1622,68+5:25
33110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg50:1622,68+5:25
3515
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de51:0022,35+6:09
3515
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de51:0022,35+6:09
37149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg51:1822,22+6:27
37149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg51:1822,22+6:27
39112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team51:4022,06+6:49
39112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team51:4022,06+6:49
41241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode51:4222,05+6:51
41241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode51:4222,05+6:51
43103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen52:2221,77+7:31
43103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen52:2221,77+7:31
4518
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg52:4121,64+7:50
4518
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg52:4121,64+7:50
47106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof53:2721,33+8:36
47106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof53:2721,33+8:36
49109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste53:2921,32+8:38
49109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste53:2921,32+8:38
51136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team54:3420,89+9:43
51136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team54:3420,89+9:43
53349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen55:1920,61+10:28
53349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen55:1920,61+10:28
55127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust56:0320,34+11:12
55127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust56:0320,34+11:12
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.56:4520,09+11:54
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.56:4520,09+11:54
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe58:0119,65+13:10
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe58:0119,65+13:10
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode58:5619,34+14:05
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode58:5619,34+14:05
63344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie59:3119,15+14:40
63344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie59:3119,15+14:40
65140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen59:5419,03+15:03
65140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen59:5419,03+15:03
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter59:5119,05---

3. Etappe: Runde (19,00 km)

Herren
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald45:5324,85---
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald45:5324,85---
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN45:5524,83+0:02
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN45:5524,83+0:02
5101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team45:5624,82+0:03
5101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team45:5624,82+0:03
7113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing45:5924,79+0:06
7113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing45:5924,79+0:06
9107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal46:0624,73+0:13
9107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal46:0624,73+0:13
11124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes47:1724,11+1:24
11124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes47:1724,11+1:24
13123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin47:4323,89+1:50
13123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin47:4323,89+1:50
15121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg47:5823,77+2:05
15121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg47:5823,77+2:05
17115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover48:3923,43+2:46
17115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover48:3923,43+2:46
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf50:1522,69+4:22
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf50:1522,69+4:22
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing51:0022,35+5:07
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing51:0022,35+5:07
23144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen51:0422,32+5:11
23144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen51:0422,32+5:11
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel51:0722,30+5:14
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel51:0722,30+5:14
27110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg51:2122,20+5:28
27110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg51:2122,20+5:28
29118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.52:0621,88+6:13
29118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.52:0621,88+6:13
31149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg52:3521,68+6:42
31149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg52:3521,68+6:42
33126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q53:1221,43+7:19
33126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q53:1221,43+7:19
35106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof54:0321,09+8:10
35106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof54:0321,09+8:10
3718
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg54:2220,97+8:29
3718
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg54:2220,97+8:29
39103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen54:3020,92+8:37
39103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen54:3020,92+8:37
4115
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de54:3820,87+8:45
4115
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de54:3820,87+8:45
43136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team54:3920,86+8:46
43136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team54:3920,86+8:46
45112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team55:1620,63+9:23
45112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team55:1620,63+9:23
47109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste56:2920,18+10:36
47109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste56:2920,18+10:36
49127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust57:4119,76+11:48
49127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust57:4119,76+11:48
51122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen58:1519,57+12:22
51122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen58:1519,57+12:22
53120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe59:4919,06+13:56
53120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe59:4919,06+13:56
55140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen1:01:1318,62+15:20
55140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen1:01:1318,62+15:20
57344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie1:01:1718,60+15:24
57344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie1:01:1718,60+15:24
59135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.1:01:1818,60+15:25
59135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.1:01:1818,60+15:25
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode1:02:5818,10+17:05
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode1:02:5818,10+17:05
63241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode1:03:4017,91+17:47
63241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode1:03:4017,91+17:47
65349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen1:15:5815,01+30:05
65349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen1:15:5815,01+30:05
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter1:01:2618,56---

4. Etappe: Runde (19,00 km)

Herren
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald47:4423,88---
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald47:4423,88---
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team47:5223,82+0:08
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team47:5223,82+0:08
5113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing48:1123,66+0:27
5113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing48:1123,66+0:27
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin49:1123,18+1:27
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin49:1123,18+1:27
9121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg49:4322,93+1:59
9121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg49:4322,93+1:59
11107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal49:5122,87+2:07
11107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal49:5122,87+2:07
13115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover50:1322,70+2:29
13115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover50:1322,70+2:29
15130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN51:2122,20+3:37
15130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN51:2122,20+3:37
17124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes51:3522,10+3:51
17124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes51:3522,10+3:51
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf52:3821,66+4:54
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf52:3821,66+4:54
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing52:5021,58+5:06
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing52:5021,58+5:06
23110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg53:1721,40+5:33
23110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg53:1721,40+5:33
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel54:3520,89+6:51
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel54:3520,89+6:51
27118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.54:4820,80+7:04
27118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.54:4820,80+7:04
29149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg55:3320,52+7:49
29149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg55:3320,52+7:49
31144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen55:3620,50+7:52
31144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen55:3620,50+7:52
33112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team55:4020,48+7:56
33112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team55:4020,48+7:56
35241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode55:4420,45+8:00
35241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode55:4420,45+8:00
37103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen56:2320,22+8:39
37103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen56:2320,22+8:39
39136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team57:1219,93+9:28
39136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team57:1219,93+9:28
41106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof57:1619,91+9:32
41106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof57:1619,91+9:32
43126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q57:2719,84+9:43
43126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q57:2719,84+9:43
45127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust59:5119,05+12:07
45127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust59:5119,05+12:07
4715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de1:00:1318,93+12:29
4715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de1:00:1318,93+12:29
49122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen1:01:0018,69+13:16
49122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen1:01:0018,69+13:16
51344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie1:01:5318,42+14:09
51344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie1:01:5318,42+14:09
53349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen1:02:1118,33+14:27
53349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen1:02:1118,33+14:27
55109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste1:02:3318,23+14:49
55109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste1:02:3318,23+14:49
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.1:04:1617,74+16:32
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.1:04:1617,74+16:32
59140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen1:05:0017,54+17:16
59140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen1:05:0017,54+17:16
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode1:05:3817,37+17:54
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode1:05:3817,37+17:54
6318
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg1:06:2717,16+18:43
6318
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg1:06:2717,16+18:43
65120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe1:07:3116,88+19:47
65120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe1:07:3116,88+19:47
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter1:04:4017,63---

5. Etappe: Runde (19,00 km)

Herren
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald46:5424,31---
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald46:5424,31---
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team47:4523,87+0:51
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team47:4523,87+0:51
5123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin50:1322,70+3:19
5123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin50:1322,70+3:19
7115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover50:1822,66+3:24
7115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover50:1822,66+3:24
9130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN50:2422,62+3:30
9130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN50:2422,62+3:30
11121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg51:0222,34+4:08
11121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg51:0222,34+4:08
13107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal51:1722,23+4:23
13107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal51:1722,23+4:23
15110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg52:5521,54+6:01
15110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg52:5521,54+6:01
17138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf53:5121,17+6:57
17138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf53:5121,17+6:57
19118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.54:0821,06+7:14
19118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.54:0821,06+7:14
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing54:1421,02+7:20
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing54:1421,02+7:20
23113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing54:5320,77+7:59
23113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing54:5320,77+7:59
25124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes54:5820,74+8:04
25124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes54:5820,74+8:04
27108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel55:2120,60+8:27
27108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel55:2120,60+8:27
29144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen56:5320,04+9:59
29144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen56:5320,04+9:59
31136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team57:1019,94+10:16
31136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team57:1019,94+10:16
33103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen57:4219,76+10:48
33103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen57:4219,76+10:48
35112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team57:5219,70+10:58
35112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team57:5219,70+10:58
35149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg57:5219,70+10:58
35149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg57:5219,70+10:58
39126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q58:3119,48+11:37
39126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q58:3119,48+11:37
41241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode59:3219,15+12:38
41241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode59:3219,15+12:38
43127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust59:5019,05+12:56
43127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust59:5019,05+12:56
45106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof59:5119,05+12:57
45106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof59:5119,05+12:57
47109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste1:01:2718,55+14:33
47109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste1:01:2718,55+14:33
49122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen1:01:3218,53+14:38
49122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen1:01:3218,53+14:38
51349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen1:03:4517,88+16:51
51349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen1:03:4517,88+16:51
53344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie1:03:5217,85+16:58
53344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie1:03:5217,85+16:58
55140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen1:04:5517,56+18:01
55140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen1:04:5517,56+18:01
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.1:05:4517,34+18:51
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.1:05:4517,34+18:51
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe1:05:5617,29+19:02
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe1:05:5617,29+19:02
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode1:08:5916,53+22:05
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode1:08:5916,53+22:05
6315
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de1:13:0415,60+26:10
6315
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de1:13:0415,60+26:10
6518
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg1:13:5615,42+27:02
6518
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg1:13:5615,42+27:02
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter1:04:5917,54---

6. Etappe: Ziel (7,71 km)

Herren
1106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof7:5458,56---
1106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof7:5458,56---
3107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal7:5558,43+0:01
3107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal7:5558,43+0:01
5121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg8:0157,70+0:07
5121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg8:0157,70+0:07
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin8:0457,35+0:10
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin8:0457,35+0:10
9140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen8:1855,73+0:24
9140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen8:1855,73+0:24
11110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg8:2155,40+0:27
11110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg8:2155,40+0:27
13137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald8:2255,29+0:28
13137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald8:2255,29+0:28
15118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.8:2455,07+0:30
15118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.8:2455,07+0:30
17130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN8:2754,75+0:33
17130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN8:2754,75+0:33
19149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg8:2854,64+0:34
19149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg8:2854,64+0:34
21113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing8:3354,11+0:39
21113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing8:3354,11+0:39
23101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team8:3553,90+0:41
23101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team8:3553,90+0:41
25124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes8:3653,79+0:42
25124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes8:3653,79+0:42
27103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen8:3853,58+0:44
27103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen8:3853,58+0:44
29127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust8:4053,38+0:46
29127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust8:4053,38+0:46
31241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode8:4153,27+0:47
31241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode8:4153,27+0:47
33100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing8:4852,57+0:54
33100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing8:4852,57+0:54
35115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover8:5451,98+1:00
35115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover8:5451,98+1:00
37138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf8:5851,59+1:04
37138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf8:5851,59+1:04
39144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen8:5951,50+1:05
39144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen8:5951,50+1:05
41120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe9:0051,40+1:06
41126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q9:0051,40+1:06
41126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q9:0051,40+1:06
41120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe9:0051,40+1:06
45109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste9:0151,30+1:07
45109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste9:0151,30+1:07
47108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel9:0650,84+1:12
47108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel9:0650,84+1:12
49135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.9:1350,19+1:19
49135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.9:1350,19+1:19
51136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team9:1649,92+1:22
51136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team9:1649,92+1:22
53122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen9:2349,30+1:29
53122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen9:2349,30+1:29
55112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team9:3048,69+1:36
55112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team9:3048,69+1:36
57349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen9:4047,86+1:46
57349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen9:4047,86+1:46
59344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie10:0346,03+2:09
59344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie10:0346,03+2:09
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode10:0945,58+2:15
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode10:0945,58+2:15
6318
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg10:1045,50+2:16
6318
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg10:1045,50+2:16
6515
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de10:5142,64+2:57
6515
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de10:5142,64+2:57
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter9:5646,57---