SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 04.06.2011

6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 04.06.2011

 

Ergebnisse 6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunkteNr. Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
15818001
MIELEK, Michael
 BTC-Herne2:09:147,71
16318002
WERNER, Nils-Ingo
 Stadt Bochum Walking Team2:05:447,92
18318003
STASCHEWSKI, Peter

GER
Röntgenwalker Lennep1:52:048,89
18318004
SLOWY, Rainer

GER
TV-Friesen-Telgte1:51:388,92
20218007
BUSCHKA, Achim
 BTC-Herne1:41:059,85
17518008
DREES, Günter

GER
Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:56:578,52
17818009
WEIDEMANN, Klaus
 TV-Friesen-Telgte1:54:408,69
17918010
BREIDEL, Hans-Jürgen
 TV-Friesen-Telgte1:54:128,72
16218011
HECKMANN, Edgar

GER
LSF-Unna-20002:06:287,88
15518013
THEUNER, Horst
 TV-Friesen-Telgte2:11:447,56
18718015
RAFFENBERG, Michael

GER
TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbeck1:49:229,11
13818016
GALDA, Torsten
 LSF-Unna-20002:28:306,71
16718020
SCHMIDT, Harald
 TV-Friesen-Telgte2:02:108,15
17618021
VERLINDEN, Hubert

BEL
Soest1:56:298,55
18218075
LOCH, Manfred
 LG Hamm1:52:158,87
10218082
WENDA, Herbert
 TUSEM Essen3:19:294,99
13518083
SCHÜTZ, Alexander
 LAC Hochsauerland2:31:516,56
13518084
HONERT, Heinrich
 LAC Hochsauerland2:31:506,56
14718086
RIEBE, Manfred
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum2:19:327,14
14718088
CRONBERGER, Gunnar
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum2:19:067,16
14718090
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum2:19:357,14
18418091
RETTIG, Lutz
 Hamm1:50:538,98
16618096
NUß, Bernd
 24hlauf-seilersee.de2:03:138,08
20118097
BILLIG, Gerhard
 TGH-Wetter1:41:369,80
17518098
SANKAT, Lothar

GER
Bad Sassendorf1:57:078,50
17518099
SCHRÖER, Helmut

GER
Marathon Soest1:57:078,50
18918102
BIRKE, Volker
 BTC Herne1:48:179,20
Frauen
15618005
THIELE, Petra
 BTC-Herne2:11:287,58
18418012
DRINKMANN, Tanja

GER
BTC-Herne1:51:138,96
16218014
HECKMANN, Dagmar
 LSF-Unna-20002:06:307,87
17918017
ZWEIGEL, Walburgis

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen1:53:578,74
16118018
HERUD, Fawzie

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen2:07:047,84
18318019
KIRSCH, Helga
 TuS Lendringsen1:51:428,92
14118022
BERGMANN, Helga
 BSG DSW21/DEW212:24:406,88
13818023
HOLLMEIER, Anja
 BSG DSW21/DEW212:28:166,72
14918024
NEITZEL, Nadine
 BSG DSW21/DEW212:17:277,25
15218026
DIRKS, Antje

GER
Möhnesee2:14:237,41
10218081
WICK, Brigitte
 TUSEM Essen3:19:334,99
15218087
HÄCKER, Melanie
 Möhnesee2:14:217,41
14418089
GUSKO, Heike
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum2:21:557,02
14118093
SCHULTE, Christel
 24hlauf-Seilersee.de2:24:576,87
14118094
NUß, Elisabeth
 24hlauf-seilersee.de2:24:576,87