Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | min/km | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Loddenke (3,30 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 241 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 13:02 | 3:56 | --- | |
2 | 270 | TOBRY, DANIEL | Turbine Halle e.v. | 13:03 | 3:57 | +0:01 | |
3 | 239 | HEDDERICH, THOMAS | Hüttenröder Skiverein | 14:31 | 4:23 | +1:29 | |
4 | 268 | GÜNTHER, TOBIAS | Turbine Halle e.v. | 15:00 | 4:32 | +1:58 | |
4 | 269 | SIEBERT, OLEG | Turbine Halle e.v. | 15:00 | 4:32 | +1:58 | |
6 | 201 | SCHEFFLER, STEPHAN | Oerzen | 15:05 | 4:34 | +2:03 | |
7 | 302 | PINNO, KARSTEN | Gerwisch | 16:21 | 4:57 | +3:19 | |
8 | 174 | WINKLER, MARTIN | LG Jessen | 16:22 | 4:57 | +3:20 | |
9 | 238 | REICH, KARL FRIEDRICH | DLRG Hettstedt | 16:58 | 5:08 | +3:56 | |
10 | 232 | RINKE, STEVEN | FSG Drübeck | 17:10 | 5:12 | +4:08 | |
11 | 68 | WINKLER, MAXIMILIAN | USV Jena | 17:27 | 5:17 | +4:25 | |
12 | 51 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER, LARS | Darlingerode | 18:02 | 5:27 | +5:00 | |
13 | 213 | VOGEL, SEBASTIAN | Halle/Saale | 18:26 | 5:35 | +5:24 | |
14 | 288 | UNGER, CHRISTIAN | TSV Benstorf / Oldendorf | 18:31 | 5:36 | +5:29 | |
15 | 150 | TILLE, ALEXANDER | Kahla | 18:45 | 5:40 | +5:43 | |
16 | 54 | HAIN, FABIAN | Goslar | 19:34 | 5:55 | +6:32 | |
17 | 89 | MAAS, DENIS | Unikum | 20:17 | 6:08 | +7:15 | |
17 | 37 | BIELERT, JAN | Halle | 20:17 | 6:08 | +7:15 | |
19 | 261 | TEUTLOFF, MAIK | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 20:26 | 6:11 | +7:24 | |
19 | 393 | HÖRNING, SEBASTIAN | Aschersleben | 20:26 | 6:11 | +7:24 | |
21 | 349 | NIMÈ, MARCEL | Harzer Ski Team | 20:32 | 6:13 | +7:30 | |
22 | 195 | LÜCK, CHRISTIAN | Magdeburg | 21:45 | 6:35 | +8:43 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 184 | MÜLLER, HOLGER | Braunschweig | 13:47 | 4:10 | --- | |
2 | 373 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein | 14:30 | 4:23 | +0:43 | |
3 | 292 | DIETRICH, RENE | Bundeswehr Blankenburg | 15:38 | 4:44 | +1:51 | |
4 | 251 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Aschersleben | 16:04 | 4:52 | +2:17 | |
5 | 382 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Aschersleben | 16:06 | 4:52 | +2:19 | |
6 | 172 | DE ZUTTER, BASTIEN | CEPAL | 16:40 | 5:03 | +2:53 | |
7 | 221 | GÖTHEL, RENE | Laufclub Burgwedel | 16:45 | 5:04 | +2:58 | |
8 | 279 | CABAK, GUIDO | BadBikers Harzbikehaus | 16:50 | 5:06 | +3:03 | |
9 | 100 | VOGEL, OLIVER | Hermannsburg | 18:09 | 5:30 | +4:22 | |
10 | 178 | RAZ, ANDRE | Drübeck | 18:22 | 5:33 | +4:35 | |
11 | 58 | HARMS, LARS | Bremerhaven | 18:27 | 5:35 | +4:40 | |
12 | 13 | FOCKE, KAI | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 18:32 | 5:36 | +4:45 | |
13 | 298 | GONCHARUK, ANDRIY | Hannover | 18:34 | 5:37 | +4:47 | |
14 | 315 | HATTWICH, STEPHAN | Beierstedt | 19:00 | 5:45 | +5:13 | |
15 | 104 | WAND, PATRICK | SV Heuthen | 19:02 | 5:46 | +5:15 | |
16 | 36 | GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN | Post SV Holzminden | 19:45 | 5:59 | +5:58 | |
17 | 334 | LEHMANN, EIK | Berliner TSC | 20:01 | 6:03 | +6:14 | |
18 | 326 | BAECKE, SEBASTIAN | 20:38 | 6:15 | +6:51 | ||
19 | 345 | GREIL, SEBASTIAN | Braunschweig | 20:53 | 6:19 | +7:06 | |
20 | 283 | BUCHHOLZ, STEFAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 20:59 | 6:21 | +7:12 | |
21 | 43 | BIRKHOLZ, MAREK | Dallgow | 21:08 | 6:24 | +7:21 | |
22 | 396 | RENTNER, PHILIPP | Berlin | 22:28 | 6:48 | +8:41 | |
23 | 202 | DUNEMANN, JENS | Linse läuft... | 22:36 | 6:50 | +8:49 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 52 | HESSE, JÖRN | Delligser SC | 13:46 | 4:10 | --- | |
2 | 323 | THIELE, ENRICO | Weissenborn | 15:22 | 4:39 | +1:36 | |
3 | 267 | RITZKA, ROMAN | Rot Weiß Obernfeld | 15:30 | 4:41 | +1:44 | |
4 | 33 | RAULFS, THORSTEN | Post SV Holzminden | 15:59 | 4:50 | +2:13 | |
5 | 49 | SACHAU, KOLJA | Bremen | 16:22 | 4:57 | +2:36 | |
6 | 346 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | 16:26 | 4:58 | +2:40 | ||
7 | 170 | BARTÖLKE, MARTIN | MTV Bockenem | 16:37 | 5:02 | +2:51 | |
8 | 391 | SIVRIKAYA, DANIEL | Tigerrunner-Gehlenbeck | 17:02 | 5:09 | +3:16 | |
9 | 141 | JOST, STEFFEN | Shawty turns tu Jesus e.V. | 17:12 | 5:12 | +3:26 | |
10 | 144 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 17:20 | 5:15 | +3:34 | |
11 | 325 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | WRT I BadBikes | 17:25 | 5:16 | +3:39 | |
12 | 190 | REBITZKY, RAFAEL | Delligser SC | 17:31 | 5:18 | +3:45 | |
13 | 73 | BONEY, BURKHARD | Laufgruppe Volkersheim | 17:32 | 5:18 | +3:46 | |
14 | 220 | WAGNER, RENE | Halberstadt | 17:33 | 5:19 | +3:47 | |
15 | 216 | KEILWAGEN, RENÉ | NLLB Cottbus e. V. | 17:46 | 5:23 | +4:00 | |
15 | 102 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 17:46 | 5:23 | +4:00 | |
17 | 12 | HOLZE, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 18:32 | 5:36 | +4:46 | |
18 | 71 | DÖRR, MARC | Potsdam | 18:38 | 5:38 | +4:52 | |
19 | 55 | ZINDLER, MARK | Ultra-Motten Potsdam | 18:47 | 5:41 | +5:01 | |
20 | 291 | ALBRECHT, RENÉ | Schönebeck | 19:05 | 5:46 | +5:19 | |
21 | 116 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | Sport-Art Lüchow | 19:52 | 6:01 | +6:06 | |
22 | 61 | WEISSENBERGER, THORSTEN | Hannover | 19:55 | 6:02 | +6:09 | |
23 | 9 | KRAUSE, KILIAN | Herzberg | 20:04 | 6:04 | +6:18 | |
24 | 359 | LEUSCHNER, KARSTEN | LF Ehberg 02 | 20:25 | 6:11 | +6:39 | |
25 | 254 | SOMMER, STEFAN | Laufteam Herzberg | 20:33 | 6:13 | +6:47 | |
26 | 193 | RÖHSE, SÖREN | Hochschule Harz | 20:51 | 6:19 | +7:05 | |
27 | 118 | FRAGA GONZALEZ, MARCO-ANTONIO | Hannover | 21:19 | 6:27 | +7:33 | |
28 | 355 | WERNER, THOMAS | Team Humbux.De | 22:39 | 6:51 | +8:53 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 161 | KERSTEN, ULF | Brockenlaufverein | 13:02 | 3:56 | --- | |
2 | 248 | EYERMANN, EIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 13:25 | 4:03 | +0:23 | |
3 | 240 | REINECKE, FRANK | Brockenlaufverein | 13:47 | 4:10 | +0:45 | |
4 | 38 | OLSCHEWSKY, JÖRG | BSG Porsche | 14:15 | 4:19 | +1:13 | |
5 | 215 | MÜLLER, HANS-PETER | SV 90 Nordhausen | 14:21 | 4:20 | +1:19 | |
6 | 360 | LAMBECK, STEVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 14:33 | 4:24 | +1:31 | |
7 | 27 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck Roadrunnerteam | 15:13 | 4:36 | +2:11 | |
8 | 86 | KROPP, ANDREAS | Blomberger Nelkenläufer | 15:24 | 4:40 | +2:22 | |
9 | 96 | HEYDER, RENÉ | Potsdamer Laufclub | 15:35 | 4:43 | +2:33 | |
10 | 389 | KRÜGER, MATTHIAS | MontageBauer | 15:37 | 4:43 | +2:35 | |
11 | 301 | WALGERS, ARIEN | Dasseler SC | 15:59 | 4:50 | +2:57 | |
12 | 82 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 16:56 | 5:07 | +3:54 | |
13 | 121 | HARBART, BERND | LG Wennigsen | 17:00 | 5:09 | +3:58 | |
14 | 327 | JORDAN, MARK | Nordharzer-Racing-Team | 17:01 | 5:09 | +3:59 | |
15 | 214 | BERKMANN, THOMAS | RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER | 17:27 | 5:17 | +4:25 | |
16 | 203 | STAHR, AXEL | TSV Lelm | 17:28 | 5:17 | +4:26 | |
17 | 77 | KUGENBUCH, INGO | Brockenlaufverein | 17:33 | 5:19 | +4:31 | |
18 | 274 | VIOTTO, MARTIN | LG TuS Lügde | 18:05 | 5:28 | +5:03 | |
19 | 366 | BOZICEVIC, FALKO | Fullhouse-it | 18:07 | 5:29 | +5:05 | |
20 | 147 | GASTMANN, ANDREAS | TuS Bothfeld | 18:18 | 5:32 | +5:16 | |
21 | 295 | MEIER, RENÉ | NIX tun kann JEDER | 18:39 | 5:39 | +5:37 | |
22 | 11 | MEYER, JÖRG | DC Sumpfe Hameln | 18:41 | 5:39 | +5:39 | |
23 | 199 | OCHMANN, THOMAS | Ilsenburg | 18:48 | 5:41 | +5:46 | |
24 | 131 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC Blueliner | 18:49 | 5:42 | +5:47 | |
24 | 87 | ILLEMANN, MICHAEL | BiMo Allstars | 18:49 | 5:42 | +5:47 | |
26 | 31 | MOTHES, MATTHIAS | Kindelbrück | 18:51 | 5:42 | +5:49 | |
27 | 273 | PFEIFFER, MATTHIAS | Darlingerode | 18:52 | 5:43 | +5:50 | |
28 | 83 | SPOMER, LUTZ | Delligser SC | 18:59 | 5:45 | +5:57 | |
29 | 361 | LEISTE, HENDRIK | 19:02 | 5:46 | +6:00 | ||
30 | 105 | VAUPEL, TORGE | Goldenkenpower | 19:03 | 5:46 | +6:01 | |
31 | 394 | WINKELMANN, THOMAS | Quedlinburg | 19:09 | 5:48 | +6:07 | |
32 | 107 | ARNDT, HARTWIG | Team Harry Brot | 19:10 | 5:48 | +6:08 | |
33 | 192 | GRUBBA, THOMAS | Salzgitter | 19:15 | 5:50 | +6:13 | |
34 | 159 | RAUSCHENBERGER, SVEN | VfL Wildeshasuen | 19:23 | 5:52 | +6:21 | |
35 | 14 | BISCHOFF, TOM | Groß Häuslingen | 19:52 | 6:01 | +6:50 | |
36 | 375 | FLAMMER, FRNK | Hanover 96 Triathon | 19:55 | 6:02 | +6:53 | |
37 | 72 | JAKOB, PHILIPP | Martinroda | 19:57 | 6:02 | +6:55 | |
38 | 231 | WUNSCH, RAMON | Tritonen Groß Lafferde | 20:01 | 6:03 | +6:59 | |
39 | 189 | BIEDER, MICHAEL | WSV Benneckenstein | 20:56 | 6:20 | +7:54 | |
40 | 336 | KREIT, AXEL | LC Blueliner | 21:20 | 6:27 | +8:18 | |
41 | 372 | FÖRSTER, NORBERT | Braunschweig | 21:27 | 6:30 | +8:25 | |
42 | 129 | POPPER, NORBERT | Parstein | 21:40 | 6:33 | +8:38 | |
43 | 74 | WERNICKE, RAIK | TGS Walldorf | 23:34 | 7:08 | +10:32 | |
44 | 340 | MÜLLER, THOMAS | ESV Lok Döbeln | 25:08 | 7:36 | +12:06 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 91 | WEDI, THOMAS | LG Offenbach | 14:18 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 384 | KALUZA, RALF | Potsdamer Laufclub | 14:43 | 4:27 | +0:25 | |
3 | 260 | TEUTLOFF, PETER | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 15:00 | 4:32 | +0:42 | |
4 | 15 | WESTPHAL, JOCHEN | LG Elmshorn | 15:02 | 4:33 | +0:44 | |
5 | 122 | BRAUNE, MARIO | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 15:59 | 4:50 | +1:41 | |
6 | 317 | HEERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Lüchow | 16:11 | 4:54 | +1:53 | |
7 | 133 | RICHTER, FRANK | TSV Kirchdorf | 16:19 | 4:56 | +2:01 | |
8 | 223 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 16:21 | 4:57 | +2:03 | |
9 | 321 | KROLL, GUNNAR | Neuruppin | 16:31 | 5:00 | +2:13 | |
10 | 245 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 16:44 | 5:04 | +2:26 | |
11 | 153 | DÖRNTGE, ANDREAS | Lauftreff Medi-Fit Nienburg | 16:46 | 5:04 | +2:28 | |
12 | 46 | HERTEL, FRANK-MICHAEL | Eisenhüttenstadt | 16:47 | 5:05 | +2:29 | |
13 | 296 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | NIX tun kann JEDER | 16:49 | 5:05 | +2:31 | |
14 | 19 | MATTHIESEN, ERIK | Loegumkloster Loebemotion | 16:50 | 5:06 | +2:32 | |
14 | 370 | GLOGER, ANDREAS | VFL 28 Ellrich | 16:50 | 5:06 | +2:32 | |
16 | 145 | HOLUB, ULRICH | SV Kyffhäuser | 16:55 | 5:07 | +2:37 | |
17 | 101 | KEULE, JENS | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 16:57 | 5:08 | +2:39 | |
18 | 230 | EGGERT, OLAF | NSV Wernigerode | 17:21 | 5:15 | +3:03 | |
19 | 205 | BEDEMANN, TORSTEN | Ziltendorfer Rennmäuse | 17:23 | 5:16 | +3:05 | |
20 | 233 | BECHLER, RALF | Rennsteiglaufverein | 17:41 | 5:21 | +3:23 | |
21 | 234 | MÄMECKE, MAIK | Rennsteiglaufverein | 17:43 | 5:22 | +3:25 | |
22 | 157 | DR. EHRHARDT, ARMIN | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 17:47 | 5:23 | +3:29 | |
22 | 148 | ALBRECHT, JÖRG | TSG Calbe/Saale | 17:47 | 5:23 | +3:29 | |
24 | 289 | BORCHERT, FRED | Langenstein | 17:49 | 5:23 | +3:31 | |
25 | 236 | MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN | Braunschweig | 17:56 | 5:26 | +3:38 | |
26 | 123 | ZIPPER, WOLFGANG | Langenhagen | 18:04 | 5:28 | +3:46 | |
27 | 65 | HABEREDER, ARMIN | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 18:05 | 5:28 | +3:47 | |
28 | 316 | BARDEHLE, LUTZ | VfB Salzkotten | 18:11 | 5:30 | +3:53 | |
29 | 59 | STEPPKE, LUTZ | Die weißen Kenianer | 18:17 | 5:32 | +3:59 | |
30 | 137 | VAUTH, JÜRGEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 18:18 | 5:32 | +4:00 | |
31 | 2 | WITZEL, DIRK | Ribnitz-Damgarten | 18:36 | 5:38 | +4:18 | |
32 | 280 | PULVERMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 18:45 | 5:40 | +4:27 | |
33 | 381 | VOLLRATH, MARK | TU Braunschweig | 18:54 | 5:43 | +4:36 | |
34 | 92 | DREHER, GERALD | Potsdam | 18:55 | 5:43 | +4:37 | |
35 | 182 | HEINE, STEFAN | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 18:58 | 5:44 | +4:40 | |
36 | 362 | HENTSCH, DR. THORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 19:04 | 5:46 | +4:46 | |
36 | 183 | LÜDTKE, MATHIAS | fettleibige Ballenstedter | 19:04 | 5:46 | +4:46 | |
38 | 351 | MAYE, MARIO | Freizeitsportler Barby | 19:06 | 5:47 | +4:48 | |
39 | 392 | LIEBAU, TORSTEN | SG Commerzbank Quedlinburg | 19:09 | 5:48 | +4:51 | |
40 | 138 | HILPERT, DIRK | Berlin | 19:12 | 5:49 | +4:54 | |
41 | 114 | KOS, MICHAEL | MTV Altendorf | 19:19 | 5:51 | +5:01 | |
42 | 143 | STERNBERG, ULF | HGL Wernigerode | 19:29 | 5:54 | +5:11 | |
43 | 365 | MONTOWSKI, MARTIN | Wernigerode | 19:30 | 5:54 | +5:12 | |
44 | 328 | DRÜCKER, ANDRE | Ilsenburg | 19:37 | 5:56 | +5:19 | |
45 | 200 | FENDER, TORSTEN | Berlin | 19:43 | 5:58 | +5:25 | |
46 | 45 | GERLACH, EBERHARD | Garbsen | 19:44 | 5:58 | +5:26 | |
47 | 185 | BOELTZIG, BIRKO | Kissenbrück | 19:48 | 6:00 | +5:30 | |
48 | 124 | REUSS, STEFFEN | Ballenstedt | 19:49 | 6:00 | +5:31 | |
49 | 263 | DR. KLASSEN, THOMAS | www.cuxhund.de | 19:51 | 6:00 | +5:33 | |
50 | 379 | SANDTER, WOLFGANG | Aschersleben | 19:53 | 6:01 | +5:35 | |
51 | 142 | FRITSCHE, RAINER | Wernigerode | 19:59 | 6:03 | +5:41 | |
52 | 235 | REULECKE, DINO | Langeln | 20:04 | 6:04 | +5:46 | |
53 | 228 | NOACK, RONALD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 20:08 | 6:06 | +5:50 | |
54 | 85 | WIEGELMANN, JENS | Brockenlaufverein | 20:10 | 6:06 | +5:52 | |
55 | 275 | GRUNWALD, PETER | TG Wehlheiden, Kassel | 20:12 | 6:07 | +5:54 | |
56 | 281 | KEMNAH, MICHAEL | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 20:13 | 6:07 | +5:55 | |
57 | 255 | SCHEIBE, FRANK | SV Westfeld | 20:15 | 6:08 | +5:57 | |
58 | 66 | GREULICH, LUTZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 20:36 | 6:14 | +6:18 | |
59 | 364 | FISCHER, CHRISTIAN | 20:39 | 6:15 | +6:21 | ||
60 | 106 | KÄRGER, ULI | Asphaltfräsen | 20:42 | 6:16 | +6:24 | |
61 | 312 | BECKER, CHRISTOPH | SV Blankenese | 20:51 | 6:19 | +6:33 | |
62 | 197 | POST, MICHAEL | Rodenberg | 20:57 | 6:20 | +6:39 | |
63 | 4 | DEMARÉ, HOLGER | Zwei aus Ohrum | 20:58 | 6:21 | +6:40 | |
64 | 93 | PATZELT, UWE | Rennsteiglaufverein | 21:46 | 6:35 | +7:28 | |
65 | 347 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | 21:51 | 6:37 | +7:33 | ||
66 | 386 | MARIAN, BURKHARD | Speedster-Club | 22:01 | 6:40 | +7:43 | |
67 | 319 | WETZSTEIN, ANDREAS | Wildeshausen | 22:15 | 6:44 | +7:57 | |
67 | 47 | GRASSHOFF, JENS-PETER | BARMER GEK Halberstadt | 22:15 | 6:44 | +7:57 | |
69 | 385 | SCHÜTT, ANDREAS | AMTV Hamburg | 22:18 | 6:45 | +8:00 | |
70 | 380 | KRABIELL, UWE | Tough Guy | 22:42 | 6:52 | +8:24 | |
70 | 358 | BURKERT, ANDRÈ | SV Werder Bremen | 22:42 | 6:52 | +8:24 | |
72 | 305 | MENDE, OLIVER | DAV Hannover | 23:50 | 7:13 | +9:32 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 164 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 15:14 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 390 | NEDDERHOFF, BERND | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 15:37 | 4:43 | +0:23 | |
3 | 252 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 16:10 | 4:53 | +0:56 | |
4 | 50 | HEMPEL, KLAUS | USV TU Dresden | 16:12 | 4:54 | +0:58 | |
5 | 32 | RADTKE, ULRICH | Post SV Holzminden | 16:15 | 4:55 | +1:01 | |
6 | 62 | STENZEL, DIERK | Jogging-Group Schöneberg | 16:39 | 5:02 | +1:25 | |
7 | 287 | BROUTSCHEK, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 16:53 | 5:06 | +1:39 | |
8 | 81 | MÖLLER, UDO | SPIRIDON Laufmagazin | 17:12 | 5:12 | +1:58 | |
9 | 173 | BOLLE, DIETMAR | LTV Obereichsfeld | 17:20 | 5:15 | +2:06 | |
10 | 26 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | VSV Hohenbostel | 17:27 | 5:17 | +2:13 | |
11 | 156 | GÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 17:33 | 5:19 | +2:19 | |
11 | 338 | ROTHE, THOMAS | LG Radeburg | 17:33 | 5:19 | +2:19 | |
13 | 339 | ROX, ANDREAS | Ebersbach | 18:00 | 5:27 | +2:46 | |
13 | 306 | ROTH, KLAUS | Team Intel | 18:00 | 5:27 | +2:46 | |
15 | 322 | KROLL, RALF | Neue Wege e. V. | 18:04 | 5:28 | +2:50 | |
16 | 348 | MENGERT, LOTHAR | LG Osterwieck | 18:23 | 5:34 | +3:09 | |
17 | 294 | JAHN, ROLAND | NIX tun kann JEDER | 18:24 | 5:34 | +3:10 | |
18 | 246 | VILLMANN, JÖRG | Brockenlaufverein | 18:25 | 5:34 | +3:11 | |
19 | 320 | WERZNER, HOLGER | Freiberger Windhunde | 18:33 | 5:37 | +3:19 | |
20 | 57 | NEMITZ, BURKHARD | Quedlinburg | 18:38 | 5:38 | +3:24 | |
21 | 212 | SCHMALZ, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 18:48 | 5:41 | +3:34 | |
22 | 354 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV-Germania-Heere | 19:01 | 5:45 | +3:47 | |
23 | 30 | GÖTZ, JÖRG | EGGER Wismar | 19:10 | 5:48 | +3:56 | |
24 | 160 | GÖTZE, MICHAEL | BSV Eickendorf | 19:14 | 5:49 | +4:00 | |
25 | 140 | SCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Möser | 19:22 | 5:52 | +4:08 | |
25 | 41 | WIESE, MATTHIAS | Wildau | 19:22 | 5:52 | +4:08 | |
27 | 357 | BUCHMANN, ANDREAS | Thale | 19:31 | 5:54 | +4:17 | |
28 | 78 | MÜLLER, PETER | Kirchlinteln | 19:52 | 6:01 | +4:38 | |
29 | 112 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Wunstorf | 19:53 | 6:01 | +4:39 | |
30 | 293 | SCHEFFLER, JÖRG | Bremen | 20:09 | 6:06 | +4:55 | |
31 | 299 | VAHLDIEK, FRANK | Marathon Hildesheim | 20:39 | 6:15 | +5:25 | |
32 | 115 | POZORSKI, ANDREAS | Asphaltfräsen | 20:41 | 6:16 | +5:27 | |
33 | 20 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 20:42 | 6:16 | +5:28 | |
34 | 5 | KOKON, MARTIN | Zwei aus Ohrum | 20:43 | 6:16 | +5:29 | |
35 | 186 | CLEMENTE, HENRIQUE | Bremen | 20:46 | 6:17 | +5:32 | |
36 | 266 | RATHKE, KLAUS | Wernigerode | 21:08 | 6:24 | +5:54 | |
37 | 128 | ERDMANN, GERHARD | Rübeland | 21:09 | 6:24 | +5:55 | |
38 | 337 | FROMMERT, HENRY | LC Blueliner | 21:20 | 6:27 | +6:06 | |
39 | 95 | HAUCKE, NORBERT | Leipzig | 21:21 | 6:28 | +6:07 | |
40 | 126 | SPANNAUS, HANS-ULLRICH | Halle | 21:40 | 6:33 | +6:26 | |
41 | 113 | MÜLLER, OTTO | FSV Heide Letzlingen | 21:41 | 6:34 | +6:27 | |
42 | 98 | JOST, NORBERT | VS Eichhorst | 21:49 | 6:36 | +6:35 | |
43 | 90 | VORWERG, MICHAEL | Stick-Running Dortmund | 22:39 | 6:51 | +7:25 | |
44 | 154 | TWYRDY, KRYSTIAN | VfB Fallersleben | 23:01 | 6:58 | +7:47 | |
45 | 304 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG. Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | 23:25 | 7:05 | +8:11 | |
46 | 330 | JUST, THOMAS | BLV Ilsenburg | 23:28 | 7:06 | +8:14 | |
47 | 378 | WIECZOREK, BERND | Lauftreff Salzgitter | 23:29 | 7:06 | +8:15 | |
48 | 103 | BOHLE, DR. MICHAEL | FC Wülfrath | 23:46 | 7:12 | +8:32 | |
49 | 224 | HANOLD, UDO | Post Telekom Schwerin | 23:51 | 7:13 | +8:37 | |
50 | 109 | POLLMANN, JOSEF | LAC Hochsauerland | 25:49 | 7:49 | +10:35 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 258 | JANECK, JOACHIM | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 15:01 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 17 | KUHNKE, LOTHAR | Tusem Essen | 15:06 | 4:34 | +0:05 | |
3 | 120 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 16:42 | 5:03 | +1:41 | |
4 | 242 | FLEIG, HANS | NSV Wernigerode | 17:24 | 5:16 | +2:23 | |
5 | 1 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | TSV Eintracht Völkerrode | 17:33 | 5:19 | +2:32 | |
6 | 42 | NEHRKORN, JOACHIM | Werne an der Lippe | 17:48 | 5:23 | +2:47 | |
7 | 167 | GRAUPE, MANFRED | LAV Alfeld | 18:05 | 5:28 | +3:04 | |
8 | 34 | PFLUGNER, HANS-JÜRGEN | Brockenlaufverein | 18:20 | 5:33 | +3:19 | |
8 | 249 | BAUMGART, LUTZ | Brockenlaufverein | 18:20 | 5:33 | +3:19 | |
10 | 80 | LEHMANN, DR. PETER | USC Magdeburg | 18:21 | 5:33 | +3:20 | |
11 | 282 | PRZIBYLLA, KUNO | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 18:45 | 5:40 | +3:44 | |
12 | 204 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 18:50 | 5:42 | +3:49 | |
13 | 208 | JUNIG, GUNNAR | Brockenlaufverein | 19:02 | 5:46 | +4:01 | |
14 | 387 | GILLE, WIEGBERT | VfL Hüpstedt | 19:26 | 5:53 | +4:25 | |
15 | 343 | BRACHMANN, RONALD | Ski Club Wernigerode | 19:29 | 5:54 | +4:28 | |
16 | 332 | MÜLLER, JÖRG-PETER | SCC Berlin | 19:50 | 6:00 | +4:49 | |
17 | 151 | JENTSCH, JÜRGEN | Berlin | 20:00 | 6:03 | +4:59 | |
18 | 377 | IMMENROTH, LOTHAR | BSV Eickendorf | 20:56 | 6:20 | +5:55 | |
19 | 177 | HÜPPE, GUSTAV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 20:57 | 6:20 | +5:56 | |
20 | 398 | DIGMANN, KLAUS | Thale | 21:13 | 6:25 | +6:12 | |
21 | 194 | FÄHSING, RALF | USC OvG Magdeburg | 21:47 | 6:36 | +6:46 | |
22 | 259 | TITTELMEIER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Go ahead Jesus | 22:01 | 6:40 | +7:00 | |
23 | 187 | WÖLTJEN, WILHELM GUNTHER | Lilienthal | 22:17 | 6:45 | +7:16 | |
24 | 206 | BENTER, CHRISTOPH | Göttingen | 22:28 | 6:48 | +7:27 | |
25 | 207 | BENTER, THOMAS | 22:29 | 6:48 | +7:28 | ||
26 | 63 | SCHMIDT, PETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 22:41 | 6:52 | +7:40 | |
27 | 309 | FAY, DR. HORST | LG Wolfstein | 22:49 | 6:54 | +7:48 | |
28 | 97 | WETZSTEIN, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 22:50 | 6:55 | +7:49 | |
29 | 350 | SCHRADER, PETER | OHME | 23:45 | 7:11 | +8:44 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 211 | DITTMANN, HELMUT | Brockenlaufverein | 16:38 | 5:02 | --- | |
2 | 119 | SCHWARZKOPF, HELMUT | SV Kyffhäuser | 16:44 | 5:04 | +0:06 | |
3 | 108 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 17:23 | 5:16 | +0:45 | |
4 | 286 | KASSEL, KLAUS | D.W.A.R.P. | 17:53 | 5:25 | +1:15 | |
5 | 397 | EINECKE, JOHANNES | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 18:18 | 5:32 | +1:40 | |
6 | 278 | HENTSCHEL, HANS-JÜRGEN | LG Osterwieck | 18:35 | 5:37 | +1:57 | |
7 | 135 | WÖHLERT, HEINZ | DUV | 19:00 | 5:45 | +2:22 | |
8 | 333 | LISCHKA, KARL | MT-Melsungen | 20:12 | 6:07 | +3:34 | |
9 | 271 | KUBE, ERNST-ALBERT | LG Hohes Holz Oschersleben | 20:37 | 6:14 | +3:59 | |
10 | 356 | LANDWEHR, MICHAEL | Gernrode | 20:56 | 6:20 | +4:18 | |
11 | 324 | ROHR, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 21:08 | 6:24 | +4:30 | |
12 | 331 | REINSHAGEN, PETER | Ilsenburg | 21:18 | 6:27 | +4:40 | |
13 | 218 | SCHNEIDER, KLAUS-ULRICH | Berlin | 21:46 | 6:35 | +5:08 | |
13 | 222 | KOHL, ULRICH | Rennsteiglaufverein | 21:46 | 6:35 | +5:08 | |
15 | 67 | ALBRECHT, DIETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 21:54 | 6:38 | +5:16 | |
16 | 310 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 22:17 | 6:45 | +5:39 | |
17 | 29 | NEUBAUER, HEINZ | LC Hansa Stuhr | 23:22 | 7:04 | +6:44 | |
18 | 284 | JOACHIM, DIETER | LT Salzgitter | 23:37 | 7:09 | +6:59 | |
18 | 227 | KUHL, PETER | LT Salzgitter | 23:37 | 7:09 | +6:59 | |
20 | 342 | WITTIG, PROF. WOLFGANG-S. | BLV Ilsenburg | 24:27 | 7:24 | +7:49 | |
21 | 136 | HÖRNING, JÜRGEN | TSV Langeoog | 24:42 | 7:29 | +8:04 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 210 | EYERMANN, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein | 18:25 | 5:34 | --- | |
2 | 297 | BOROWICZ, JOACHIM | Ilsenburg | 18:40 | 5:39 | +0:15 | |
3 | 344 | VOGT, HARTMUT | TuS Wendorf-Platendorf | 19:55 | 6:02 | +1:30 | |
4 | 209 | VOIGT, WERNER | Brockenlaufverein | 20:04 | 6:04 | +1:39 | |
5 | 253 | SOMMER, ECKHARD | Laufteam Herzberg | 20:45 | 6:17 | +2:20 | |
6 | 166 | LAUBE, WINFRIED | TSV Hirschau Tübingen | 21:04 | 6:23 | +2:39 | |
7 | 110 | DITTMANN, MANFRED | DAV Nordhausen | 21:07 | 6:23 | +2:42 | |
8 | 264 | SCHOMBURG, HANS-JÜRGEN | SV Hasselfelde e.V. | 21:16 | 6:26 | +2:51 | |
9 | 225 | BREMER, BERND | ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde | 21:28 | 6:30 | +3:03 | |
10 | 35 | ALTERMANN, HEINZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 21:53 | 6:37 | +3:28 | |
11 | 198 | BÜCHNER, WALTER | SV Medizin Quedlinburg | 23:49 | 7:13 | +5:24 | |
12 | 368 | WALDECK, HANS-JÜRGEN | TuS Hasede | 25:54 | 7:50 | +7:29 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 374 | CLEMENS, HORST | LG Paderborn | 17:16 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 217 | RYLL, EMIL | Hettstedt | 23:10 | 7:01 | +5:54 | |
3 | 60 | WUTKEWICZ, KARL-HEINZ | TSV Sibbesse | 24:42 | 7:29 | +7:26 | |
4 | 165 | DECKMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | TV Germania Wiedelah | 24:50 | 7:31 | +7:34 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 229 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 22:09 | 6:42 | --- | |
2 | 353 | HERDEN, WOLFGANG | Postsportverein Lehrte | 23:13 | 7:02 | +1:04 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 303 | MERKEL, LUISA | Wernigerode | 16:00 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 265 | ZIMMERMANN, SILKE | TSV Wedel | 16:21 | 4:57 | +0:21 | |
3 | 94 | PATZELT, SARAH | 21:46 | 6:35 | +5:46 | ||
4 | 395 | ADOLF, DANIEL | Blau-Weiß Hettstedt | 22:38 | 6:51 | +6:38 | |
5 | 44 | WADEHN, MARTINA | Ilsenburg | 23:51 | 7:13 | +7:51 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 335 | LEHMANN, DIANA | Potsdamer Laufclub | 14:19 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 134 | FREY, MARINA | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 17:46 | 5:23 | +3:27 | |
3 | 244 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | NSV Wernigerode | 19:59 | 6:03 | +5:40 | |
4 | 171 | KREIBOHM, SABRINA | MTV Goslar | 20:05 | 6:05 | +5:46 | |
5 | 176 | TRAUTMANN, LISA | Dresden | 20:45 | 6:17 | +6:26 | |
6 | 262 | PFAFF, DANIELA | Berlin | 22:37 | 6:51 | +8:18 | |
7 | 179 | SCHUMANN, ANTJE-MARIA | KfC-Uni-Potsdam | 23:51 | 7:13 | +9:32 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 256 | SCHLEMEIER, VERENA | SV Sorsum - Team Lieschen | 15:44 | 4:46 | --- | |
2 | 162 | WEHMEIER, NICOLE | Brockenlaufverein | 17:49 | 5:23 | +2:05 | |
3 | 169 | PAULS, CHRISTINA | Hildesheim | 19:42 | 5:58 | +3:58 | |
4 | 69 | KLEMME, CORINNA | LG TuS Lügde | 20:36 | 6:14 | +4:52 | |
5 | 388 | MAREN, ANDERSEN | Hildesheim | 21:03 | 6:22 | +5:19 | |
6 | 219 | SCHAUMBERG, CHRISTINE | Halberstadt | 21:16 | 6:26 | +5:32 | |
7 | 367 | HOTZE, SILKE | Bovenden | 22:00 | 6:40 | +6:16 | |
8 | 318 | WOLTER, KATHRIN | Dasseler SC | 26:00 | 7:52 | +10:16 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 180 | MAHNKOPF, MAIKE | LG Volkersheim | 17:05 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 243 | BERKE, SYBILLE | NSV Wernigerode | 18:11 | 5:30 | +1:06 | |
3 | 329 | BORNHÜTTER, NICOLE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 18:12 | 5:30 | +1:07 | |
4 | 226 | VON IVEN, KATRIN | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 18:18 | 5:32 | +1:13 | |
4 | 40 | HEMPEL, CHRISTINE | USV TU Dresden | 18:18 | 5:32 | +1:13 | |
6 | 88 | BARTELS, KIRSTIN | Eintracht Hildesheim | 18:37 | 5:38 | +1:32 | |
7 | 290 | SACHSE, EVELYN | Holle | 19:22 | 5:52 | +2:17 | |
8 | 247 | EYERMANN, HEIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 19:49 | 6:00 | +2:44 | |
9 | 75 | ILLGEN, ILONA | Braunschweig | 21:27 | 6:30 | +4:22 | |
10 | 64 | LANGBECKER, YVONNE | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 22:41 | 6:52 | +5:36 | |
11 | 152 | ADOLF, SILKE | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 23:49 | 7:13 | +6:44 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 300 | PAPE, UTE | Dasseler SC | 17:33 | 5:19 | --- | |
2 | 168 | SEIDEL, SUSANNE | FI Sport | 17:46 | 5:23 | +0:13 | |
3 | 285 | GESKE, MANDY | VLV Oberzwota | 17:48 | 5:23 | +0:15 | |
4 | 277 | HEINICKE, KAROLA | LG Osterwieck | 18:40 | 5:39 | +1:07 | |
5 | 99 | STUCKE, HEIDRUN | Hemmingen | 19:29 | 5:54 | +1:56 | |
6 | 125 | REUSS, SYLVIA | Ballenstedt | 19:30 | 5:54 | +1:57 | |
7 | 369 | FRANKE, ELKE | LV 98 Altstadt Nordhausen | 19:43 | 5:58 | +2:10 | |
8 | 84 | FREISTEDT, INES | Leipzig | 20:58 | 6:21 | +3:25 | |
9 | 191 | WOLFF, SILKE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 21:40 | 6:33 | +4:07 | |
10 | 196 | POST, CORNELIA | Rodenberg | 21:44 | 6:35 | +4:11 | |
11 | 383 | STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE | Lok Blankenburg | 22:50 | 6:55 | +5:17 | |
12 | 237 | DR. REICH, STEFFI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 23:50 | 7:13 | +6:17 | |
13 | 341 | MÜLLER, UTA | ESV Lok Döbeln | 25:08 | 7:36 | +7:35 | |
14 | 23 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Hosianna Runners | 26:03 | 7:53 | +8:30 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 127 | NEITZEL, SUSANNE | 21:40 | 6:33 | --- | ||
2 | 130 | SEEMANN-BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 21:50 | 6:36 | +0:10 | |
3 | 56 | FAIDT, MARION | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 22:09 | 6:42 | +0:29 | |
4 | 155 | BASCHIN, ANDREA | VfB Fallersleben | 23:01 | 6:58 | +1:21 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 21 | RUHLAND, DR. KERSTIN | LSV Kitzbühel | 23:10 | 7:01 | --- | |
2 | 250 | BLUSCHKE, MONIKA | LG Osterwieck | 28:00 | 8:29 | +4:50 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 7 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Hochschule Harz | 20:11 | 6:06 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 188 | JÜTTNER, GERHILD | Medizin Quedlinburg | 22:00 | 6:40 | --- | |
2. Etappe: Schlüsie (3,10 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 241 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 13:55 | 4:29 | --- | |
2 | 270 | TOBRY, DANIEL | Turbine Halle e.v. | 14:25 | 4:39 | +0:30 | |
3 | 239 | HEDDERICH, THOMAS | Hüttenröder Skiverein | 16:12 | 5:13 | +2:17 | |
4 | 268 | GÜNTHER, TOBIAS | Turbine Halle e.v. | 16:44 | 5:23 | +2:49 | |
4 | 269 | SIEBERT, OLEG | Turbine Halle e.v. | 16:44 | 5:23 | +2:49 | |
6 | 201 | SCHEFFLER, STEPHAN | Oerzen | 17:54 | 5:46 | +3:59 | |
7 | 174 | WINKLER, MARTIN | LG Jessen | 17:58 | 5:47 | +4:03 | |
8 | 302 | PINNO, KARSTEN | Gerwisch | 18:36 | 6:00 | +4:41 | |
9 | 238 | REICH, KARL FRIEDRICH | DLRG Hettstedt | 18:53 | 6:05 | +4:58 | |
10 | 51 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER, LARS | Darlingerode | 19:09 | 6:10 | +5:14 | |
11 | 68 | WINKLER, MAXIMILIAN | USV Jena | 19:16 | 6:12 | +5:21 | |
12 | 150 | TILLE, ALEXANDER | Kahla | 19:25 | 6:15 | +5:30 | |
13 | 232 | RINKE, STEVEN | FSG Drübeck | 19:31 | 6:17 | +5:36 | |
14 | 54 | HAIN, FABIAN | Goslar | 20:57 | 6:45 | +7:02 | |
15 | 37 | BIELERT, JAN | Halle | 21:02 | 6:47 | +7:07 | |
16 | 288 | UNGER, CHRISTIAN | TSV Benstorf / Oldendorf | 21:11 | 6:49 | +7:16 | |
17 | 213 | VOGEL, SEBASTIAN | Halle/Saale | 21:40 | 6:59 | +7:45 | |
18 | 89 | MAAS, DENIS | Unikum | 21:44 | 7:00 | +7:49 | |
19 | 195 | LÜCK, CHRISTIAN | Magdeburg | 22:51 | 7:22 | +8:56 | |
20 | 261 | TEUTLOFF, MAIK | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 24:25 | 7:52 | +10:30 | |
21 | 393 | HÖRNING, SEBASTIAN | Aschersleben | 24:26 | 7:52 | +10:31 | |
22 | 349 | NIMÈ, MARCEL | Harzer Ski Team | 27:18 | 8:48 | +13:23 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 184 | MÜLLER, HOLGER | Braunschweig | 15:45 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 373 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein | 16:54 | 5:27 | +1:09 | |
3 | 172 | DE ZUTTER, BASTIEN | CEPAL | 17:22 | 5:36 | +1:37 | |
4 | 292 | DIETRICH, RENE | Bundeswehr Blankenburg | 17:55 | 5:46 | +2:10 | |
5 | 382 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Aschersleben | 18:16 | 5:53 | +2:31 | |
6 | 251 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Aschersleben | 18:49 | 6:04 | +3:04 | |
7 | 315 | HATTWICH, STEPHAN | Beierstedt | 18:57 | 6:06 | +3:12 | |
8 | 279 | CABAK, GUIDO | BadBikers Harzbikehaus | 19:08 | 6:10 | +3:23 | |
9 | 221 | GÖTHEL, RENE | Laufclub Burgwedel | 19:19 | 6:13 | +3:34 | |
10 | 100 | VOGEL, OLIVER | Hermannsburg | 19:25 | 6:15 | +3:40 | |
11 | 58 | HARMS, LARS | Bremerhaven | 19:30 | 6:17 | +3:45 | |
12 | 178 | RAZ, ANDRE | Drübeck | 19:38 | 6:19 | +3:53 | |
13 | 13 | FOCKE, KAI | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 19:58 | 6:26 | +4:13 | |
14 | 104 | WAND, PATRICK | SV Heuthen | 20:30 | 6:36 | +4:45 | |
15 | 334 | LEHMANN, EIK | Berliner TSC | 21:02 | 6:47 | +5:17 | |
16 | 36 | GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN | Post SV Holzminden | 21:28 | 6:55 | +5:43 | |
17 | 298 | GONCHARUK, ANDRIY | Hannover | 21:41 | 6:59 | +5:56 | |
18 | 326 | BAECKE, SEBASTIAN | 22:00 | 7:05 | +6:15 | ||
19 | 43 | BIRKHOLZ, MAREK | Dallgow | 22:45 | 7:20 | +7:00 | |
20 | 345 | GREIL, SEBASTIAN | Braunschweig | 24:21 | 7:51 | +8:36 | |
21 | 202 | DUNEMANN, JENS | Linse läuft... | 24:56 | 8:02 | +9:11 | |
22 | 396 | RENTNER, PHILIPP | Berlin | 25:31 | 8:13 | +9:46 | |
23 | 283 | BUCHHOLZ, STEFAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 25:41 | 8:17 | +9:56 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 52 | HESSE, JÖRN | Delligser SC | 15:22 | 4:57 | --- | |
2 | 33 | RAULFS, THORSTEN | Post SV Holzminden | 17:21 | 5:35 | +1:59 | |
3 | 49 | SACHAU, KOLJA | Bremen | 17:27 | 5:37 | +2:05 | |
4 | 323 | THIELE, ENRICO | Weissenborn | 17:40 | 5:41 | +2:18 | |
5 | 267 | RITZKA, ROMAN | Rot Weiß Obernfeld | 17:45 | 5:43 | +2:23 | |
6 | 12 | HOLZE, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 17:48 | 5:44 | +2:26 | |
7 | 325 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | WRT I BadBikes | 18:17 | 5:53 | +2:55 | |
8 | 220 | WAGNER, RENE | Halberstadt | 18:29 | 5:57 | +3:07 | |
9 | 144 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 18:30 | 5:58 | +3:08 | |
10 | 190 | REBITZKY, RAFAEL | Delligser SC | 18:31 | 5:58 | +3:09 | |
11 | 391 | SIVRIKAYA, DANIEL | Tigerrunner-Gehlenbeck | 18:48 | 6:03 | +3:26 | |
12 | 346 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | 18:57 | 6:06 | +3:35 | ||
13 | 71 | DÖRR, MARC | Potsdam | 18:58 | 6:07 | +3:36 | |
14 | 170 | BARTÖLKE, MARTIN | MTV Bockenem | 19:27 | 6:16 | +4:05 | |
15 | 141 | JOST, STEFFEN | Shawty turns tu Jesus e.V. | 19:45 | 6:22 | +4:23 | |
16 | 102 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 20:01 | 6:27 | +4:39 | |
17 | 216 | KEILWAGEN, RENÉ | NLLB Cottbus e. V. | 20:02 | 6:27 | +4:40 | |
18 | 55 | ZINDLER, MARK | Ultra-Motten Potsdam | 20:23 | 6:34 | +5:01 | |
19 | 116 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | Sport-Art Lüchow | 20:37 | 6:39 | +5:15 | |
20 | 9 | KRAUSE, KILIAN | Herzberg | 20:51 | 6:43 | +5:29 | |
21 | 291 | ALBRECHT, RENÉ | Schönebeck | 20:52 | 6:43 | +5:30 | |
22 | 73 | BONEY, BURKHARD | Laufgruppe Volkersheim | 21:06 | 6:48 | +5:44 | |
23 | 61 | WEISSENBERGER, THORSTEN | Hannover | 22:07 | 7:08 | +6:45 | |
24 | 359 | LEUSCHNER, KARSTEN | LF Ehberg 02 | 22:22 | 7:12 | +7:00 | |
25 | 254 | SOMMER, STEFAN | Laufteam Herzberg | 22:59 | 7:24 | +7:37 | |
26 | 193 | RÖHSE, SÖREN | Hochschule Harz | 24:31 | 7:54 | +9:09 | |
27 | 118 | FRAGA GONZALEZ, MARCO-ANTONIO | Hannover | 25:35 | 8:15 | +10:13 | |
28 | 355 | WERNER, THOMAS | Team Humbux.De | 26:12 | 8:27 | +10:50 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 248 | EYERMANN, EIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 14:09 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 161 | KERSTEN, ULF | Brockenlaufverein | 14:26 | 4:39 | +0:17 | |
3 | 215 | MÜLLER, HANS-PETER | SV 90 Nordhausen | 15:06 | 4:52 | +0:57 | |
4 | 38 | OLSCHEWSKY, JÖRG | BSG Porsche | 15:52 | 5:07 | +1:43 | |
5 | 240 | REINECKE, FRANK | Brockenlaufverein | 16:05 | 5:11 | +1:56 | |
6 | 360 | LAMBECK, STEVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 16:13 | 5:13 | +2:04 | |
7 | 389 | KRÜGER, MATTHIAS | MontageBauer | 16:40 | 5:22 | +2:31 | |
8 | 86 | KROPP, ANDREAS | Blomberger Nelkenläufer | 17:07 | 5:31 | +2:58 | |
9 | 27 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck Roadrunnerteam | 17:34 | 5:39 | +3:25 | |
10 | 301 | WALGERS, ARIEN | Dasseler SC | 17:44 | 5:43 | +3:35 | |
11 | 96 | HEYDER, RENÉ | Potsdamer Laufclub | 18:04 | 5:49 | +3:55 | |
12 | 214 | BERKMANN, THOMAS | RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER | 18:14 | 5:52 | +4:05 | |
13 | 274 | VIOTTO, MARTIN | LG TuS Lügde | 18:34 | 5:59 | +4:25 | |
14 | 82 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 18:37 | 6:00 | +4:28 | |
15 | 203 | STAHR, AXEL | TSV Lelm | 18:41 | 6:01 | +4:32 | |
16 | 121 | HARBART, BERND | LG Wennigsen | 18:42 | 6:01 | +4:33 | |
16 | 327 | JORDAN, MARK | Nordharzer-Racing-Team | 18:42 | 6:01 | +4:33 | |
18 | 273 | PFEIFFER, MATTHIAS | Darlingerode | 19:38 | 6:19 | +5:29 | |
19 | 105 | VAUPEL, TORGE | Goldenkenpower | 19:43 | 6:21 | +5:34 | |
20 | 83 | SPOMER, LUTZ | Delligser SC | 20:03 | 6:28 | +5:54 | |
21 | 77 | KUGENBUCH, INGO | Brockenlaufverein | 20:17 | 6:32 | +6:08 | |
22 | 31 | MOTHES, MATTHIAS | Kindelbrück | 20:19 | 6:33 | +6:10 | |
23 | 159 | RAUSCHENBERGER, SVEN | VfL Wildeshasuen | 20:20 | 6:33 | +6:11 | |
24 | 375 | FLAMMER, FRNK | Hanover 96 Triathon | 20:51 | 6:43 | +6:42 | |
25 | 199 | OCHMANN, THOMAS | Ilsenburg | 20:55 | 6:44 | +6:46 | |
26 | 366 | BOZICEVIC, FALKO | Fullhouse-it | 20:56 | 6:45 | +6:47 | |
27 | 87 | ILLEMANN, MICHAEL | BiMo Allstars | 21:01 | 6:46 | +6:52 | |
28 | 14 | BISCHOFF, TOM | Groß Häuslingen | 21:02 | 6:47 | +6:53 | |
29 | 394 | WINKELMANN, THOMAS | Quedlinburg | 21:05 | 6:48 | +6:56 | |
30 | 147 | GASTMANN, ANDREAS | TuS Bothfeld | 21:08 | 6:49 | +6:59 | |
31 | 231 | WUNSCH, RAMON | Tritonen Groß Lafferde | 21:15 | 6:51 | +7:06 | |
32 | 72 | JAKOB, PHILIPP | Martinroda | 21:27 | 6:55 | +7:18 | |
33 | 131 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC Blueliner | 21:28 | 6:55 | +7:19 | |
34 | 295 | MEIER, RENÉ | NIX tun kann JEDER | 21:57 | 7:04 | +7:48 | |
35 | 11 | MEYER, JÖRG | DC Sumpfe Hameln | 21:59 | 7:05 | +7:50 | |
36 | 336 | KREIT, AXEL | LC Blueliner | 22:07 | 7:08 | +7:58 | |
37 | 107 | ARNDT, HARTWIG | Team Harry Brot | 22:08 | 7:08 | +7:59 | |
38 | 192 | GRUBBA, THOMAS | Salzgitter | 22:30 | 7:15 | +8:21 | |
39 | 361 | LEISTE, HENDRIK | 23:03 | 7:26 | +8:54 | ||
40 | 372 | FÖRSTER, NORBERT | Braunschweig | 23:04 | 7:26 | +8:55 | |
41 | 129 | POPPER, NORBERT | Parstein | 23:21 | 7:31 | +9:12 | |
42 | 189 | BIEDER, MICHAEL | WSV Benneckenstein | 23:43 | 7:39 | +9:34 | |
43 | 74 | WERNICKE, RAIK | TGS Walldorf | 26:38 | 8:35 | +12:29 | |
44 | 340 | MÜLLER, THOMAS | ESV Lok Döbeln | 27:22 | 8:49 | +13:13 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 91 | WEDI, THOMAS | LG Offenbach | 16:29 | 5:19 | --- | |
2 | 15 | WESTPHAL, JOCHEN | LG Elmshorn | 16:45 | 5:24 | +0:16 | |
2 | 260 | TEUTLOFF, PETER | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 16:45 | 5:24 | +0:16 | |
4 | 384 | KALUZA, RALF | Potsdamer Laufclub | 17:01 | 5:29 | +0:32 | |
5 | 223 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 17:34 | 5:39 | +1:05 | |
6 | 19 | MATTHIESEN, ERIK | Loegumkloster Loebemotion | 17:35 | 5:40 | +1:06 | |
6 | 370 | GLOGER, ANDREAS | VFL 28 Ellrich | 17:35 | 5:40 | +1:06 | |
8 | 317 | HEERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Lüchow | 17:39 | 5:41 | +1:10 | |
9 | 122 | BRAUNE, MARIO | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 17:48 | 5:44 | +1:19 | |
10 | 133 | RICHTER, FRANK | TSV Kirchdorf | 17:53 | 5:46 | +1:24 | |
11 | 46 | HERTEL, FRANK-MICHAEL | Eisenhüttenstadt | 18:22 | 5:55 | +1:53 | |
12 | 65 | HABEREDER, ARMIN | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 18:33 | 5:59 | +2:04 | |
13 | 245 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 18:34 | 5:59 | +2:05 | |
14 | 289 | BORCHERT, FRED | Langenstein | 18:36 | 6:00 | +2:07 | |
15 | 236 | MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN | Braunschweig | 18:49 | 6:04 | +2:20 | |
16 | 230 | EGGERT, OLAF | NSV Wernigerode | 18:54 | 6:05 | +2:25 | |
17 | 183 | LÜDTKE, MATHIAS | fettleibige Ballenstedter | 18:55 | 6:06 | +2:26 | |
17 | 101 | KEULE, JENS | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 18:55 | 6:06 | +2:26 | |
19 | 296 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | NIX tun kann JEDER | 19:01 | 6:08 | +2:32 | |
20 | 205 | BEDEMANN, TORSTEN | Ziltendorfer Rennmäuse | 19:04 | 6:09 | +2:35 | |
21 | 316 | BARDEHLE, LUTZ | VfB Salzkotten | 19:12 | 6:11 | +2:43 | |
22 | 123 | ZIPPER, WOLFGANG | Langenhagen | 19:33 | 6:18 | +3:04 | |
23 | 157 | DR. EHRHARDT, ARMIN | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 19:46 | 6:22 | +3:17 | |
24 | 148 | ALBRECHT, JÖRG | TSG Calbe/Saale | 20:01 | 6:27 | +3:32 | |
25 | 234 | MÄMECKE, MAIK | Rennsteiglaufverein | 20:03 | 6:28 | +3:34 | |
26 | 138 | HILPERT, DIRK | Berlin | 20:06 | 6:29 | +3:37 | |
26 | 321 | KROLL, GUNNAR | Neuruppin | 20:06 | 6:29 | +3:37 | |
28 | 145 | HOLUB, ULRICH | SV Kyffhäuser | 20:10 | 6:30 | +3:41 | |
29 | 233 | BECHLER, RALF | Rennsteiglaufverein | 20:13 | 6:31 | +3:44 | |
30 | 280 | PULVERMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 20:26 | 6:35 | +3:57 | |
31 | 114 | KOS, MICHAEL | MTV Altendorf | 20:37 | 6:39 | +4:08 | |
32 | 362 | HENTSCH, DR. THORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 20:40 | 6:40 | +4:11 | |
33 | 92 | DREHER, GERALD | Potsdam | 20:42 | 6:40 | +4:13 | |
34 | 2 | WITZEL, DIRK | Ribnitz-Damgarten | 20:52 | 6:43 | +4:23 | |
35 | 185 | BOELTZIG, BIRKO | Kissenbrück | 20:54 | 6:44 | +4:25 | |
36 | 351 | MAYE, MARIO | Freizeitsportler Barby | 20:57 | 6:45 | +4:28 | |
37 | 143 | STERNBERG, ULF | HGL Wernigerode | 21:01 | 6:46 | +4:32 | |
38 | 392 | LIEBAU, TORSTEN | SG Commerzbank Quedlinburg | 21:02 | 6:47 | +4:33 | |
39 | 66 | GREULICH, LUTZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 21:10 | 6:49 | +4:41 | |
40 | 153 | DÖRNTGE, ANDREAS | Lauftreff Medi-Fit Nienburg | 21:15 | 6:51 | +4:46 | |
41 | 365 | MONTOWSKI, MARTIN | Wernigerode | 21:16 | 6:51 | +4:47 | |
41 | 106 | KÄRGER, ULI | Asphaltfräsen | 21:16 | 6:51 | +4:47 | |
43 | 45 | GERLACH, EBERHARD | Garbsen | 21:23 | 6:53 | +4:54 | |
44 | 182 | HEINE, STEFAN | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 21:24 | 6:54 | +4:55 | |
44 | 124 | REUSS, STEFFEN | Ballenstedt | 21:24 | 6:54 | +4:55 | |
46 | 85 | WIEGELMANN, JENS | Brockenlaufverein | 21:39 | 6:59 | +5:10 | |
46 | 59 | STEPPKE, LUTZ | Die weißen Kenianer | 21:39 | 6:59 | +5:10 | |
48 | 228 | NOACK, RONALD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 21:40 | 6:59 | +5:11 | |
49 | 142 | FRITSCHE, RAINER | Wernigerode | 22:02 | 7:06 | +5:33 | |
50 | 255 | SCHEIBE, FRANK | SV Westfeld | 22:14 | 7:10 | +5:45 | |
51 | 381 | VOLLRATH, MARK | TU Braunschweig | 22:16 | 7:10 | +5:47 | |
52 | 275 | GRUNWALD, PETER | TG Wehlheiden, Kassel | 22:18 | 7:11 | +5:49 | |
53 | 137 | VAUTH, JÜRGEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 22:38 | 7:18 | +6:09 | |
54 | 235 | REULECKE, DINO | Langeln | 22:44 | 7:19 | +6:15 | |
55 | 4 | DEMARÉ, HOLGER | Zwei aus Ohrum | 22:48 | 7:21 | +6:19 | |
56 | 328 | DRÜCKER, ANDRE | Ilsenburg | 23:06 | 7:27 | +6:37 | |
57 | 197 | POST, MICHAEL | Rodenberg | 23:17 | 7:30 | +6:48 | |
58 | 385 | SCHÜTT, ANDREAS | AMTV Hamburg | 23:54 | 7:42 | +7:25 | |
59 | 386 | MARIAN, BURKHARD | Speedster-Club | 24:12 | 7:48 | +7:43 | |
60 | 93 | PATZELT, UWE | Rennsteiglaufverein | 24:23 | 7:51 | +7:54 | |
61 | 281 | KEMNAH, MICHAEL | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 24:27 | 7:53 | +7:58 | |
62 | 364 | FISCHER, CHRISTIAN | 24:29 | 7:53 | +8:00 | ||
62 | 358 | BURKERT, ANDRÈ | SV Werder Bremen | 24:29 | 7:53 | +8:00 | |
64 | 312 | BECKER, CHRISTOPH | SV Blankenese | 24:31 | 7:54 | +8:02 | |
65 | 263 | DR. KLASSEN, THOMAS | www.cuxhund.de | 24:47 | 7:59 | +8:18 | |
66 | 319 | WETZSTEIN, ANDREAS | Wildeshausen | 25:05 | 8:05 | +8:36 | |
67 | 200 | FENDER, TORSTEN | Berlin | 25:12 | 8:07 | +8:43 | |
68 | 380 | KRABIELL, UWE | Tough Guy | 25:43 | 8:17 | +9:14 | |
69 | 379 | SANDTER, WOLFGANG | Aschersleben | 25:44 | 8:18 | +9:15 | |
70 | 347 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | 26:21 | 8:30 | +9:52 | ||
71 | 305 | MENDE, OLIVER | DAV Hannover | 26:30 | 8:32 | +10:01 | |
72 | 47 | GRASSHOFF, JENS-PETER | BARMER GEK Halberstadt | 27:31 | 8:52 | +11:02 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 390 | NEDDERHOFF, BERND | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 16:25 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 62 | STENZEL, DIERK | Jogging-Group Schöneberg | 17:41 | 5:42 | +1:16 | |
3 | 287 | BROUTSCHEK, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 17:43 | 5:42 | +1:18 | |
4 | 32 | RADTKE, ULRICH | Post SV Holzminden | 18:02 | 5:49 | +1:37 | |
5 | 252 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 18:06 | 5:50 | +1:41 | |
6 | 50 | HEMPEL, KLAUS | USV TU Dresden | 18:07 | 5:50 | +1:42 | |
7 | 26 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | VSV Hohenbostel | 18:18 | 5:54 | +1:53 | |
8 | 164 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 18:20 | 5:54 | +1:55 | |
9 | 338 | ROTHE, THOMAS | LG Radeburg | 18:38 | 6:00 | +2:13 | |
10 | 156 | GÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 18:57 | 6:06 | +2:32 | |
11 | 339 | ROX, ANDREAS | Ebersbach | 19:12 | 6:11 | +2:47 | |
12 | 348 | MENGERT, LOTHAR | LG Osterwieck | 19:55 | 6:25 | +3:30 | |
13 | 306 | ROTH, KLAUS | Team Intel | 19:56 | 6:25 | +3:31 | |
14 | 212 | SCHMALZ, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 19:57 | 6:26 | +3:32 | |
15 | 173 | BOLLE, DIETMAR | LTV Obereichsfeld | 20:04 | 6:28 | +3:39 | |
16 | 320 | WERZNER, HOLGER | Freiberger Windhunde | 20:06 | 6:29 | +3:41 | |
17 | 246 | VILLMANN, JÖRG | Brockenlaufverein | 20:21 | 6:33 | +3:56 | |
17 | 81 | MÖLLER, UDO | SPIRIDON Laufmagazin | 20:21 | 6:33 | +3:56 | |
19 | 294 | JAHN, ROLAND | NIX tun kann JEDER | 20:31 | 6:37 | +4:06 | |
20 | 160 | GÖTZE, MICHAEL | BSV Eickendorf | 20:42 | 6:40 | +4:17 | |
21 | 57 | NEMITZ, BURKHARD | Quedlinburg | 20:51 | 6:43 | +4:26 | |
22 | 78 | MÜLLER, PETER | Kirchlinteln | 21:03 | 6:47 | +4:38 | |
23 | 115 | POZORSKI, ANDREAS | Asphaltfräsen | 21:33 | 6:57 | +5:08 | |
24 | 266 | RATHKE, KLAUS | Wernigerode | 21:34 | 6:57 | +5:09 | |
25 | 354 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV-Germania-Heere | 21:55 | 7:04 | +5:30 | |
26 | 112 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Wunstorf | 22:02 | 7:06 | +5:37 | |
27 | 337 | FROMMERT, HENRY | LC Blueliner | 22:07 | 7:08 | +5:42 | |
28 | 322 | KROLL, RALF | Neue Wege e. V. | 22:09 | 7:08 | +5:44 | |
29 | 20 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 22:17 | 7:11 | +5:52 | |
29 | 357 | BUCHMANN, ANDREAS | Thale | 22:17 | 7:11 | +5:52 | |
31 | 30 | GÖTZ, JÖRG | EGGER Wismar | 22:36 | 7:17 | +6:11 | |
32 | 186 | CLEMENTE, HENRIQUE | Bremen | 22:49 | 7:21 | +6:24 | |
33 | 154 | TWYRDY, KRYSTIAN | VfB Fallersleben | 22:54 | 7:23 | +6:29 | |
34 | 293 | SCHEFFLER, JÖRG | Bremen | 22:58 | 7:24 | +6:33 | |
35 | 41 | WIESE, MATTHIAS | Wildau | 23:09 | 7:28 | +6:44 | |
36 | 299 | VAHLDIEK, FRANK | Marathon Hildesheim | 23:30 | 7:34 | +7:05 | |
37 | 128 | ERDMANN, GERHARD | Rübeland | 23:36 | 7:36 | +7:11 | |
38 | 95 | HAUCKE, NORBERT | Leipzig | 23:39 | 7:37 | +7:14 | |
39 | 140 | SCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Möser | 23:51 | 7:41 | +7:26 | |
40 | 5 | KOKON, MARTIN | Zwei aus Ohrum | 23:52 | 7:41 | +7:27 | |
41 | 126 | SPANNAUS, HANS-ULLRICH | Halle | 24:08 | 7:47 | +7:43 | |
42 | 90 | VORWERG, MICHAEL | Stick-Running Dortmund | 24:16 | 7:49 | +7:51 | |
43 | 304 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG. Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | 24:39 | 7:57 | +8:14 | |
44 | 113 | MÜLLER, OTTO | FSV Heide Letzlingen | 25:06 | 8:05 | +8:41 | |
45 | 98 | JOST, NORBERT | VS Eichhorst | 25:12 | 8:07 | +8:47 | |
46 | 103 | BOHLE, DR. MICHAEL | FC Wülfrath | 25:35 | 8:15 | +9:10 | |
47 | 378 | WIECZOREK, BERND | Lauftreff Salzgitter | 26:44 | 8:37 | +10:19 | |
48 | 224 | HANOLD, UDO | Post Telekom Schwerin | 27:56 | 9:00 | +11:31 | |
49 | 330 | JUST, THOMAS | BLV Ilsenburg | 28:14 | 9:06 | +11:49 | |
50 | 109 | POLLMANN, JOSEF | LAC Hochsauerland | 28:23 | 9:09 | +11:58 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 17 | KUHNKE, LOTHAR | Tusem Essen | 16:58 | 5:28 | --- | |
2 | 258 | JANECK, JOACHIM | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 17:13 | 5:33 | +0:15 | |
3 | 120 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 18:24 | 5:56 | +1:26 | |
4 | 242 | FLEIG, HANS | NSV Wernigerode | 18:54 | 6:05 | +1:56 | |
5 | 1 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | TSV Eintracht Völkerrode | 19:02 | 6:08 | +2:04 | |
5 | 167 | GRAUPE, MANFRED | LAV Alfeld | 19:02 | 6:08 | +2:04 | |
7 | 204 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 19:43 | 6:21 | +2:45 | |
8 | 343 | BRACHMANN, RONALD | Ski Club Wernigerode | 19:55 | 6:25 | +2:57 | |
9 | 249 | BAUMGART, LUTZ | Brockenlaufverein | 20:07 | 6:29 | +3:09 | |
10 | 42 | NEHRKORN, JOACHIM | Werne an der Lippe | 20:41 | 6:40 | +3:43 | |
11 | 387 | GILLE, WIEGBERT | VfL Hüpstedt | 20:44 | 6:41 | +3:46 | |
12 | 151 | JENTSCH, JÜRGEN | Berlin | 21:25 | 6:54 | +4:27 | |
13 | 80 | LEHMANN, DR. PETER | USC Magdeburg | 21:28 | 6:55 | +4:30 | |
14 | 34 | PFLUGNER, HANS-JÜRGEN | Brockenlaufverein | 21:30 | 6:56 | +4:32 | |
15 | 177 | HÜPPE, GUSTAV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 21:49 | 7:02 | +4:51 | |
16 | 282 | PRZIBYLLA, KUNO | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 21:56 | 7:04 | +4:58 | |
17 | 398 | DIGMANN, KLAUS | Thale | 22:05 | 7:07 | +5:07 | |
18 | 377 | IMMENROTH, LOTHAR | BSV Eickendorf | 22:09 | 7:08 | +5:11 | |
19 | 208 | JUNIG, GUNNAR | Brockenlaufverein | 22:15 | 7:10 | +5:17 | |
20 | 332 | MÜLLER, JÖRG-PETER | SCC Berlin | 23:03 | 7:26 | +6:05 | |
21 | 259 | TITTELMEIER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Go ahead Jesus | 23:19 | 7:31 | +6:21 | |
22 | 206 | BENTER, CHRISTOPH | Göttingen | 23:44 | 7:39 | +6:46 | |
23 | 187 | WÖLTJEN, WILHELM GUNTHER | Lilienthal | 23:47 | 7:40 | +6:49 | |
24 | 309 | FAY, DR. HORST | LG Wolfstein | 25:02 | 8:04 | +8:04 | |
25 | 207 | BENTER, THOMAS | 25:30 | 8:13 | +8:32 | ||
25 | 63 | SCHMIDT, PETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 25:30 | 8:13 | +8:32 | |
27 | 97 | WETZSTEIN, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 26:06 | 8:25 | +9:08 | |
28 | 194 | FÄHSING, RALF | USC OvG Magdeburg | 26:25 | 8:31 | +9:27 | |
29 | 350 | SCHRADER, PETER | OHME | 28:06 | 9:03 | +11:08 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 211 | DITTMANN, HELMUT | Brockenlaufverein | 18:35 | 5:59 | --- | |
2 | 108 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 19:24 | 6:15 | +0:49 | |
3 | 119 | SCHWARZKOPF, HELMUT | SV Kyffhäuser | 19:33 | 6:18 | +0:58 | |
4 | 286 | KASSEL, KLAUS | D.W.A.R.P. | 19:37 | 6:19 | +1:02 | |
5 | 397 | EINECKE, JOHANNES | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 20:06 | 6:29 | +1:31 | |
6 | 278 | HENTSCHEL, HANS-JÜRGEN | LG Osterwieck | 20:13 | 6:31 | +1:38 | |
7 | 333 | LISCHKA, KARL | MT-Melsungen | 20:59 | 6:46 | +2:24 | |
8 | 135 | WÖHLERT, HEINZ | DUV | 21:34 | 6:57 | +2:59 | |
9 | 324 | ROHR, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 21:56 | 7:04 | +3:21 | |
10 | 218 | SCHNEIDER, KLAUS-ULRICH | Berlin | 22:32 | 7:16 | +3:57 | |
10 | 222 | KOHL, ULRICH | Rennsteiglaufverein | 22:32 | 7:16 | +3:57 | |
12 | 310 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 22:45 | 7:20 | +4:10 | |
13 | 271 | KUBE, ERNST-ALBERT | LG Hohes Holz Oschersleben | 22:53 | 7:22 | +4:18 | |
14 | 356 | LANDWEHR, MICHAEL | Gernrode | 23:04 | 7:26 | +4:29 | |
15 | 67 | ALBRECHT, DIETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 23:54 | 7:42 | +5:19 | |
16 | 284 | JOACHIM, DIETER | LT Salzgitter | 24:10 | 7:47 | +5:35 | |
17 | 227 | KUHL, PETER | LT Salzgitter | 24:11 | 7:48 | +5:36 | |
18 | 331 | REINSHAGEN, PETER | Ilsenburg | 25:28 | 8:12 | +6:53 | |
19 | 29 | NEUBAUER, HEINZ | LC Hansa Stuhr | 26:04 | 8:24 | +7:29 | |
20 | 136 | HÖRNING, JÜRGEN | TSV Langeoog | 27:52 | 8:59 | +9:17 | |
21 | 342 | WITTIG, PROF. WOLFGANG-S. | BLV Ilsenburg | 29:31 | 9:31 | +10:56 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 210 | EYERMANN, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein | 21:44 | 7:00 | --- | |
2 | 344 | VOGT, HARTMUT | TuS Wendorf-Platendorf | 22:18 | 7:11 | +0:34 | |
3 | 297 | BOROWICZ, JOACHIM | Ilsenburg | 22:20 | 7:12 | +0:36 | |
4 | 209 | VOIGT, WERNER | Brockenlaufverein | 22:41 | 7:19 | +0:57 | |
5 | 253 | SOMMER, ECKHARD | Laufteam Herzberg | 23:13 | 7:29 | +1:29 | |
6 | 166 | LAUBE, WINFRIED | TSV Hirschau Tübingen | 23:37 | 7:37 | +1:53 | |
7 | 225 | BREMER, BERND | ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde | 23:49 | 7:40 | +2:05 | |
8 | 35 | ALTERMANN, HEINZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 23:52 | 7:41 | +2:08 | |
9 | 264 | SCHOMBURG, HANS-JÜRGEN | SV Hasselfelde e.V. | 24:05 | 7:46 | +2:21 | |
10 | 198 | BÜCHNER, WALTER | SV Medizin Quedlinburg | 24:20 | 7:50 | +2:36 | |
11 | 110 | DITTMANN, MANFRED | DAV Nordhausen | 25:28 | 8:12 | +3:44 | |
12 | 368 | WALDECK, HANS-JÜRGEN | TuS Hasede | 28:28 | 9:10 | +6:44 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 374 | CLEMENS, HORST | LG Paderborn | 20:06 | 6:29 | --- | |
2 | 217 | RYLL, EMIL | Hettstedt | 27:01 | 8:42 | +6:55 | |
3 | 60 | WUTKEWICZ, KARL-HEINZ | TSV Sibbesse | 27:51 | 8:59 | +7:45 | |
4 | 165 | DECKMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | TV Germania Wiedelah | 27:57 | 9:00 | +7:51 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 229 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 24:13 | 7:48 | --- | |
2 | 353 | HERDEN, WOLFGANG | Postsportverein Lehrte | 25:48 | 8:19 | +1:35 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 303 | MERKEL, LUISA | Wernigerode | 18:20 | 5:54 | --- | |
2 | 265 | ZIMMERMANN, SILKE | TSV Wedel | 18:36 | 6:00 | +0:16 | |
3 | 395 | ADOLF, DANIEL | Blau-Weiß Hettstedt | 26:50 | 8:39 | +8:30 | |
4 | 94 | PATZELT, SARAH | 27:09 | 8:45 | +8:49 | ||
5 | 44 | WADEHN, MARTINA | Ilsenburg | 27:19 | 8:48 | +8:59 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 335 | LEHMANN, DIANA | Potsdamer Laufclub | 16:03 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 134 | FREY, MARINA | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 19:20 | 6:14 | +3:17 | |
3 | 171 | KREIBOHM, SABRINA | MTV Goslar | 21:05 | 6:48 | +5:02 | |
4 | 244 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | NSV Wernigerode | 21:26 | 6:54 | +5:23 | |
5 | 176 | TRAUTMANN, LISA | Dresden | 22:24 | 7:13 | +6:21 | |
6 | 262 | PFAFF, DANIELA | Berlin | 24:11 | 7:48 | +8:08 | |
7 | 179 | SCHUMANN, ANTJE-MARIA | KfC-Uni-Potsdam | 27:56 | 9:00 | +11:53 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 256 | SCHLEMEIER, VERENA | SV Sorsum - Team Lieschen | 18:01 | 5:48 | --- | |
2 | 162 | WEHMEIER, NICOLE | Brockenlaufverein | 19:21 | 6:14 | +1:20 | |
3 | 69 | KLEMME, CORINNA | LG TuS Lügde | 21:10 | 6:49 | +3:09 | |
4 | 219 | SCHAUMBERG, CHRISTINE | Halberstadt | 22:08 | 7:08 | +4:07 | |
5 | 169 | PAULS, CHRISTINA | Hildesheim | 23:17 | 7:30 | +5:16 | |
6 | 367 | HOTZE, SILKE | Bovenden | 23:46 | 7:39 | +5:45 | |
7 | 388 | MAREN, ANDERSEN | Hildesheim | 23:50 | 7:41 | +5:49 | |
8 | 318 | WOLTER, KATHRIN | Dasseler SC | 30:51 | 9:57 | +12:50 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 329 | BORNHÜTTER, NICOLE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 18:17 | 5:53 | --- | |
2 | 180 | MAHNKOPF, MAIKE | LG Volkersheim | 19:27 | 6:16 | +1:10 | |
3 | 226 | VON IVEN, KATRIN | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 20:09 | 6:29 | +1:52 | |
4 | 40 | HEMPEL, CHRISTINE | USV TU Dresden | 20:10 | 6:30 | +1:53 | |
5 | 88 | BARTELS, KIRSTIN | Eintracht Hildesheim | 20:36 | 6:38 | +2:19 | |
6 | 243 | BERKE, SYBILLE | NSV Wernigerode | 20:47 | 6:42 | +2:30 | |
7 | 290 | SACHSE, EVELYN | Holle | 21:42 | 7:00 | +3:25 | |
8 | 247 | EYERMANN, HEIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 22:02 | 7:06 | +3:45 | |
9 | 75 | ILLGEN, ILONA | Braunschweig | 23:50 | 7:41 | +5:33 | |
10 | 64 | LANGBECKER, YVONNE | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 25:30 | 8:13 | +7:13 | |
11 | 152 | ADOLF, SILKE | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 27:32 | 8:52 | +9:15 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 168 | SEIDEL, SUSANNE | FI Sport | 19:20 | 6:14 | --- | |
2 | 285 | GESKE, MANDY | VLV Oberzwota | 19:38 | 6:19 | +0:18 | |
3 | 300 | PAPE, UTE | Dasseler SC | 20:06 | 6:29 | +0:46 | |
4 | 99 | STUCKE, HEIDRUN | Hemmingen | 20:22 | 6:34 | +1:02 | |
5 | 369 | FRANKE, ELKE | LV 98 Altstadt Nordhausen | 21:10 | 6:49 | +1:50 | |
6 | 277 | HEINICKE, KAROLA | LG Osterwieck | 21:16 | 6:51 | +1:56 | |
7 | 196 | POST, CORNELIA | Rodenberg | 21:19 | 6:52 | +1:59 | |
8 | 125 | REUSS, SYLVIA | Ballenstedt | 21:43 | 7:00 | +2:23 | |
9 | 84 | FREISTEDT, INES | Leipzig | 23:31 | 7:35 | +4:11 | |
10 | 191 | WOLFF, SILKE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 24:36 | 7:56 | +5:16 | |
11 | 383 | STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE | Lok Blankenburg | 26:23 | 8:30 | +7:03 | |
12 | 237 | DR. REICH, STEFFI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 26:38 | 8:35 | +7:18 | |
13 | 341 | MÜLLER, UTA | ESV Lok Döbeln | 27:22 | 8:49 | +8:02 | |
14 | 23 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Hosianna Runners | 29:56 | 9:39 | +10:36 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 155 | BASCHIN, ANDREA | VfB Fallersleben | 22:54 | 7:23 | --- | |
2 | 127 | NEITZEL, SUSANNE | 24:06 | 7:46 | +1:12 | ||
3 | 56 | FAIDT, MARION | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 24:17 | 7:50 | +1:23 | |
4 | 130 | SEEMANN-BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 25:12 | 8:07 | +2:18 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 21 | RUHLAND, DR. KERSTIN | LSV Kitzbühel | 25:50 | 8:19 | --- | |
2 | 250 | BLUSCHKE, MONIKA | LG Osterwieck | 32:10 | 10:22 | +6:20 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 7 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Hochschule Harz | 23:48 | 7:40 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 188 | JÜTTNER, GERHILD | Medizin Quedlinburg | 23:42 | 7:38 | --- | |
3. Etappe: Hermannsklippe (2,60 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 241 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 11:42 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 270 | TOBRY, DANIEL | Turbine Halle e.v. | 12:04 | 4:38 | +0:22 | |
3 | 239 | HEDDERICH, THOMAS | Hüttenröder Skiverein | 13:47 | 5:18 | +2:05 | |
4 | 268 | GÜNTHER, TOBIAS | Turbine Halle e.v. | 14:00 | 5:23 | +2:18 | |
4 | 269 | SIEBERT, OLEG | Turbine Halle e.v. | 14:00 | 5:23 | +2:18 | |
6 | 174 | WINKLER, MARTIN | LG Jessen | 14:31 | 5:34 | +2:49 | |
7 | 201 | SCHEFFLER, STEPHAN | Oerzen | 15:18 | 5:53 | +3:36 | |
8 | 302 | PINNO, KARSTEN | Gerwisch | 15:50 | 6:05 | +4:08 | |
9 | 150 | TILLE, ALEXANDER | Kahla | 16:03 | 6:10 | +4:21 | |
10 | 51 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER, LARS | Darlingerode | 16:34 | 6:22 | +4:52 | |
11 | 232 | RINKE, STEVEN | FSG Drübeck | 17:09 | 6:35 | +5:27 | |
12 | 68 | WINKLER, MAXIMILIAN | USV Jena | 17:24 | 6:41 | +5:42 | |
13 | 238 | REICH, KARL FRIEDRICH | DLRG Hettstedt | 17:41 | 6:48 | +5:59 | |
14 | 37 | BIELERT, JAN | Halle | 17:51 | 6:51 | +6:09 | |
15 | 54 | HAIN, FABIAN | Goslar | 18:14 | 7:00 | +6:32 | |
16 | 213 | VOGEL, SEBASTIAN | Halle/Saale | 19:06 | 7:20 | +7:24 | |
17 | 288 | UNGER, CHRISTIAN | TSV Benstorf / Oldendorf | 19:16 | 7:24 | +7:34 | |
18 | 261 | TEUTLOFF, MAIK | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 20:07 | 7:44 | +8:25 | |
19 | 195 | LÜCK, CHRISTIAN | Magdeburg | 20:22 | 7:49 | +8:40 | |
20 | 89 | MAAS, DENIS | Unikum | 20:25 | 7:51 | +8:43 | |
21 | 393 | HÖRNING, SEBASTIAN | Aschersleben | 21:19 | 8:11 | +9:37 | |
22 | 349 | NIMÈ, MARCEL | Harzer Ski Team | 24:46 | 9:31 | +13:04 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 184 | MÜLLER, HOLGER | Braunschweig | 13:12 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 172 | DE ZUTTER, BASTIEN | CEPAL | 14:11 | 5:27 | +0:59 | |
3 | 373 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein | 14:28 | 5:33 | +1:16 | |
4 | 292 | DIETRICH, RENE | Bundeswehr Blankenburg | 15:16 | 5:52 | +2:04 | |
5 | 315 | HATTWICH, STEPHAN | Beierstedt | 15:36 | 6:00 | +2:24 | |
6 | 382 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Aschersleben | 15:41 | 6:01 | +2:29 | |
7 | 178 | RAZ, ANDRE | Drübeck | 15:47 | 6:04 | +2:35 | |
8 | 251 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Aschersleben | 16:05 | 6:11 | +2:53 | |
9 | 58 | HARMS, LARS | Bremerhaven | 16:10 | 6:13 | +2:58 | |
10 | 100 | VOGEL, OLIVER | Hermannsburg | 16:31 | 6:21 | +3:19 | |
11 | 279 | CABAK, GUIDO | BadBikers Harzbikehaus | 16:37 | 6:23 | +3:25 | |
12 | 13 | FOCKE, KAI | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 17:11 | 6:36 | +3:59 | |
13 | 298 | GONCHARUK, ANDRIY | Hannover | 17:29 | 6:43 | +4:17 | |
13 | 221 | GÖTHEL, RENE | Laufclub Burgwedel | 17:29 | 6:43 | +4:17 | |
15 | 334 | LEHMANN, EIK | Berliner TSC | 18:08 | 6:58 | +4:56 | |
16 | 326 | BAECKE, SEBASTIAN | 18:44 | 7:12 | +5:32 | ||
17 | 43 | BIRKHOLZ, MAREK | Dallgow | 18:45 | 7:12 | +5:33 | |
18 | 36 | GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN | Post SV Holzminden | 19:00 | 7:18 | +5:48 | |
19 | 104 | WAND, PATRICK | SV Heuthen | 19:07 | 7:21 | +5:55 | |
20 | 202 | DUNEMANN, JENS | Linse läuft... | 21:06 | 8:06 | +7:54 | |
21 | 396 | RENTNER, PHILIPP | Berlin | 22:01 | 8:28 | +8:49 | |
22 | 345 | GREIL, SEBASTIAN | Braunschweig | 22:02 | 8:28 | +8:50 | |
23 | 283 | BUCHHOLZ, STEFAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 22:04 | 8:29 | +8:52 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 52 | HESSE, JÖRN | Delligser SC | 12:40 | 4:52 | --- | |
2 | 33 | RAULFS, THORSTEN | Post SV Holzminden | 14:18 | 5:30 | +1:38 | |
3 | 267 | RITZKA, ROMAN | Rot Weiß Obernfeld | 14:58 | 5:45 | +2:18 | |
4 | 323 | THIELE, ENRICO | Weissenborn | 14:59 | 5:45 | +2:19 | |
5 | 190 | REBITZKY, RAFAEL | Delligser SC | 15:17 | 5:52 | +2:37 | |
6 | 49 | SACHAU, KOLJA | Bremen | 15:23 | 5:54 | +2:43 | |
7 | 12 | HOLZE, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 15:35 | 5:59 | +2:55 | |
7 | 144 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 15:35 | 5:59 | +2:55 | |
9 | 71 | DÖRR, MARC | Potsdam | 15:43 | 6:02 | +3:03 | |
10 | 325 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | WRT I BadBikes | 15:48 | 6:04 | +3:08 | |
11 | 220 | WAGNER, RENE | Halberstadt | 15:49 | 6:04 | +3:09 | |
12 | 116 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | Sport-Art Lüchow | 16:26 | 6:19 | +3:46 | |
13 | 346 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | 16:55 | 6:30 | +4:15 | ||
14 | 55 | ZINDLER, MARK | Ultra-Motten Potsdam | 17:09 | 6:35 | +4:29 | |
15 | 141 | JOST, STEFFEN | Shawty turns tu Jesus e.V. | 17:21 | 6:40 | +4:41 | |
16 | 216 | KEILWAGEN, RENÉ | NLLB Cottbus e. V. | 17:25 | 6:41 | +4:45 | |
17 | 170 | BARTÖLKE, MARTIN | MTV Bockenem | 17:26 | 6:42 | +4:46 | |
18 | 9 | KRAUSE, KILIAN | Herzberg | 17:53 | 6:52 | +5:13 | |
19 | 291 | ALBRECHT, RENÉ | Schönebeck | 17:59 | 6:55 | +5:19 | |
20 | 102 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 18:08 | 6:58 | +5:28 | |
21 | 391 | SIVRIKAYA, DANIEL | Tigerrunner-Gehlenbeck | 18:18 | 7:02 | +5:38 | |
22 | 73 | BONEY, BURKHARD | Laufgruppe Volkersheim | 18:55 | 7:16 | +6:15 | |
23 | 61 | WEISSENBERGER, THORSTEN | Hannover | 18:59 | 7:18 | +6:19 | |
24 | 359 | LEUSCHNER, KARSTEN | LF Ehberg 02 | 19:35 | 7:31 | +6:55 | |
25 | 254 | SOMMER, STEFAN | Laufteam Herzberg | 21:58 | 8:26 | +9:18 | |
26 | 193 | RÖHSE, SÖREN | Hochschule Harz | 23:44 | 9:07 | +11:04 | |
27 | 355 | WERNER, THOMAS | Team Humbux.De | 23:46 | 9:08 | +11:06 | |
28 | 118 | FRAGA GONZALEZ, MARCO-ANTONIO | Hannover | 24:13 | 9:18 | +11:33 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 248 | EYERMANN, EIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 11:57 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 161 | KERSTEN, ULF | Brockenlaufverein | 12:04 | 4:38 | +0:07 | |
3 | 215 | MÜLLER, HANS-PETER | SV 90 Nordhausen | 12:35 | 4:50 | +0:38 | |
4 | 38 | OLSCHEWSKY, JÖRG | BSG Porsche | 13:31 | 5:11 | +1:34 | |
5 | 240 | REINECKE, FRANK | Brockenlaufverein | 13:40 | 5:15 | +1:43 | |
6 | 360 | LAMBECK, STEVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 13:57 | 5:21 | +2:00 | |
7 | 86 | KROPP, ANDREAS | Blomberger Nelkenläufer | 14:17 | 5:29 | +2:20 | |
8 | 389 | KRÜGER, MATTHIAS | MontageBauer | 14:23 | 5:31 | +2:26 | |
9 | 301 | WALGERS, ARIEN | Dasseler SC | 14:49 | 5:41 | +2:52 | |
10 | 27 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck Roadrunnerteam | 14:53 | 5:43 | +2:56 | |
11 | 96 | HEYDER, RENÉ | Potsdamer Laufclub | 15:08 | 5:49 | +3:11 | |
12 | 203 | STAHR, AXEL | TSV Lelm | 15:22 | 5:54 | +3:25 | |
13 | 214 | BERKMANN, THOMAS | RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER | 15:34 | 5:59 | +3:37 | |
14 | 274 | VIOTTO, MARTIN | LG TuS Lügde | 15:43 | 6:02 | +3:46 | |
15 | 121 | HARBART, BERND | LG Wennigsen | 15:47 | 6:04 | +3:50 | |
15 | 327 | JORDAN, MARK | Nordharzer-Racing-Team | 15:47 | 6:04 | +3:50 | |
17 | 82 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 16:19 | 6:16 | +4:22 | |
18 | 273 | PFEIFFER, MATTHIAS | Darlingerode | 16:32 | 6:21 | +4:35 | |
19 | 159 | RAUSCHENBERGER, SVEN | VfL Wildeshasuen | 16:40 | 6:24 | +4:43 | |
20 | 105 | VAUPEL, TORGE | Goldenkenpower | 16:57 | 6:31 | +5:00 | |
21 | 31 | MOTHES, MATTHIAS | Kindelbrück | 17:05 | 6:34 | +5:08 | |
22 | 83 | SPOMER, LUTZ | Delligser SC | 17:17 | 6:38 | +5:20 | |
23 | 375 | FLAMMER, FRNK | Hanover 96 Triathon | 17:22 | 6:40 | +5:25 | |
24 | 77 | KUGENBUCH, INGO | Brockenlaufverein | 17:47 | 6:50 | +5:50 | |
25 | 72 | JAKOB, PHILIPP | Martinroda | 17:58 | 6:54 | +6:01 | |
26 | 147 | GASTMANN, ANDREAS | TuS Bothfeld | 18:02 | 6:56 | +6:05 | |
27 | 14 | BISCHOFF, TOM | Groß Häuslingen | 18:07 | 6:58 | +6:10 | |
28 | 199 | OCHMANN, THOMAS | Ilsenburg | 18:16 | 7:01 | +6:19 | |
29 | 87 | ILLEMANN, MICHAEL | BiMo Allstars | 18:19 | 7:02 | +6:22 | |
30 | 131 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC Blueliner | 18:30 | 7:06 | +6:33 | |
31 | 231 | WUNSCH, RAMON | Tritonen Groß Lafferde | 18:38 | 7:09 | +6:41 | |
32 | 394 | WINKELMANN, THOMAS | Quedlinburg | 19:02 | 7:19 | +7:05 | |
33 | 11 | MEYER, JÖRG | DC Sumpfe Hameln | 19:11 | 7:22 | +7:14 | |
34 | 295 | MEIER, RENÉ | NIX tun kann JEDER | 19:19 | 7:25 | +7:22 | |
35 | 366 | BOZICEVIC, FALKO | Fullhouse-it | 19:23 | 7:27 | +7:26 | |
36 | 372 | FÖRSTER, NORBERT | Braunschweig | 19:28 | 7:29 | +7:31 | |
37 | 107 | ARNDT, HARTWIG | Team Harry Brot | 19:57 | 7:40 | +8:00 | |
38 | 192 | GRUBBA, THOMAS | Salzgitter | 20:02 | 7:42 | +8:05 | |
39 | 336 | KREIT, AXEL | LC Blueliner | 20:15 | 7:47 | +8:18 | |
40 | 129 | POPPER, NORBERT | Parstein | 20:55 | 8:02 | +8:58 | |
41 | 361 | LEISTE, HENDRIK | 21:07 | 8:07 | +9:10 | ||
42 | 189 | BIEDER, MICHAEL | WSV Benneckenstein | 21:51 | 8:24 | +9:54 | |
43 | 74 | WERNICKE, RAIK | TGS Walldorf | 22:48 | 8:46 | +10:51 | |
44 | 340 | MÜLLER, THOMAS | ESV Lok Döbeln | 23:57 | 9:12 | +12:00 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 384 | KALUZA, RALF | Potsdamer Laufclub | 14:01 | 5:23 | --- | |
2 | 15 | WESTPHAL, JOCHEN | LG Elmshorn | 14:07 | 5:25 | +0:06 | |
2 | 260 | TEUTLOFF, PETER | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 14:07 | 5:25 | +0:06 | |
4 | 223 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 14:31 | 5:34 | +0:30 | |
5 | 122 | BRAUNE, MARIO | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 14:36 | 5:36 | +0:35 | |
6 | 91 | WEDI, THOMAS | LG Offenbach | 14:56 | 5:44 | +0:55 | |
7 | 317 | HEERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Lüchow | 15:00 | 5:46 | +0:59 | |
8 | 133 | RICHTER, FRANK | TSV Kirchdorf | 15:05 | 5:48 | +1:04 | |
9 | 370 | GLOGER, ANDREAS | VFL 28 Ellrich | 15:15 | 5:51 | +1:14 | |
10 | 19 | MATTHIESEN, ERIK | Loegumkloster Loebemotion | 15:19 | 5:53 | +1:18 | |
11 | 46 | HERTEL, FRANK-MICHAEL | Eisenhüttenstadt | 15:26 | 5:56 | +1:25 | |
12 | 236 | MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN | Braunschweig | 15:41 | 6:01 | +1:40 | |
13 | 183 | LÜDTKE, MATHIAS | fettleibige Ballenstedter | 15:44 | 6:03 | +1:43 | |
14 | 245 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 15:47 | 6:04 | +1:46 | |
15 | 289 | BORCHERT, FRED | Langenstein | 15:50 | 6:05 | +1:49 | |
16 | 101 | KEULE, JENS | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 16:09 | 6:12 | +2:08 | |
17 | 230 | EGGERT, OLAF | NSV Wernigerode | 16:25 | 6:18 | +2:24 | |
18 | 123 | ZIPPER, WOLFGANG | Langenhagen | 16:37 | 6:23 | +2:36 | |
19 | 65 | HABEREDER, ARMIN | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 16:39 | 6:24 | +2:38 | |
20 | 296 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | NIX tun kann JEDER | 16:45 | 6:26 | +2:44 | |
21 | 316 | BARDEHLE, LUTZ | VfB Salzkotten | 16:48 | 6:27 | +2:47 | |
22 | 234 | MÄMECKE, MAIK | Rennsteiglaufverein | 17:10 | 6:36 | +3:09 | |
23 | 185 | BOELTZIG, BIRKO | Kissenbrück | 17:11 | 6:36 | +3:10 | |
24 | 280 | PULVERMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 17:17 | 6:38 | +3:16 | |
25 | 138 | HILPERT, DIRK | Berlin | 17:22 | 6:40 | +3:21 | |
26 | 157 | DR. EHRHARDT, ARMIN | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 17:29 | 6:43 | +3:28 | |
27 | 66 | GREULICH, LUTZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 17:39 | 6:47 | +3:38 | |
28 | 148 | ALBRECHT, JÖRG | TSG Calbe/Saale | 17:44 | 6:49 | +3:43 | |
28 | 392 | LIEBAU, TORSTEN | SG Commerzbank Quedlinburg | 17:44 | 6:49 | +3:43 | |
30 | 92 | DREHER, GERALD | Potsdam | 17:46 | 6:49 | +3:45 | |
31 | 205 | BEDEMANN, TORSTEN | Ziltendorfer Rennmäuse | 17:48 | 6:50 | +3:47 | |
32 | 145 | HOLUB, ULRICH | SV Kyffhäuser | 17:49 | 6:51 | +3:48 | |
33 | 114 | KOS, MICHAEL | MTV Altendorf | 17:55 | 6:53 | +3:54 | |
34 | 351 | MAYE, MARIO | Freizeitsportler Barby | 18:02 | 6:56 | +4:01 | |
35 | 106 | KÄRGER, ULI | Asphaltfräsen | 18:21 | 7:03 | +4:20 | |
36 | 85 | WIEGELMANN, JENS | Brockenlaufverein | 18:22 | 7:03 | +4:21 | |
37 | 321 | KROLL, GUNNAR | Neuruppin | 18:24 | 7:04 | +4:23 | |
38 | 45 | GERLACH, EBERHARD | Garbsen | 18:25 | 7:05 | +4:24 | |
39 | 143 | STERNBERG, ULF | HGL Wernigerode | 18:28 | 7:06 | +4:27 | |
40 | 233 | BECHLER, RALF | Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:32 | 7:07 | +4:31 | |
41 | 182 | HEINE, STEFAN | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 18:33 | 7:08 | +4:32 | |
42 | 362 | HENTSCH, DR. THORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 18:50 | 7:14 | +4:49 | |
43 | 228 | NOACK, RONALD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 18:55 | 7:16 | +4:54 | |
44 | 381 | VOLLRATH, MARK | TU Braunschweig | 19:19 | 7:25 | +5:18 | |
45 | 59 | STEPPKE, LUTZ | Die weißen Kenianer | 19:22 | 7:26 | +5:21 | |
46 | 2 | WITZEL, DIRK | Ribnitz-Damgarten | 19:29 | 7:29 | +5:28 | |
47 | 142 | FRITSCHE, RAINER | Wernigerode | 19:41 | 7:34 | +5:40 | |
47 | 235 | REULECKE, DINO | Langeln | 19:41 | 7:34 | +5:40 | |
49 | 365 | MONTOWSKI, MARTIN | Wernigerode | 19:46 | 7:36 | +5:45 | |
50 | 124 | REUSS, STEFFEN | Ballenstedt | 19:50 | 7:37 | +5:49 | |
51 | 386 | MARIAN, BURKHARD | Speedster-Club | 19:55 | 7:39 | +5:54 | |
52 | 385 | SCHÜTT, ANDREAS | AMTV Hamburg | 19:56 | 7:39 | +5:55 | |
53 | 255 | SCHEIBE, FRANK | SV Westfeld | 19:58 | 7:40 | +5:57 | |
54 | 153 | DÖRNTGE, ANDREAS | Lauftreff Medi-Fit Nienburg | 20:20 | 7:49 | +6:19 | |
55 | 275 | GRUNWALD, PETER | TG Wehlheiden, Kassel | 20:34 | 7:54 | +6:33 | |
56 | 4 | DEMARÉ, HOLGER | Zwei aus Ohrum | 20:39 | 7:56 | +6:38 | |
57 | 137 | VAUTH, JÜRGEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 20:48 | 8:00 | +6:47 | |
58 | 197 | POST, MICHAEL | Rodenberg | 20:54 | 8:02 | +6:53 | |
59 | 263 | DR. KLASSEN, THOMAS | www.cuxhund.de | 21:33 | 8:17 | +7:32 | |
60 | 281 | KEMNAH, MICHAEL | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 21:46 | 8:22 | +7:45 | |
60 | 358 | BURKERT, ANDRÈ | SV Werder Bremen | 21:46 | 8:22 | +7:45 | |
62 | 364 | FISCHER, CHRISTIAN | 21:58 | 8:26 | +7:57 | ||
63 | 328 | DRÜCKER, ANDRE | Ilsenburg | 22:21 | 8:35 | +8:20 | |
64 | 93 | PATZELT, UWE | Rennsteiglaufverein | 22:39 | 8:42 | +8:38 | |
65 | 305 | MENDE, OLIVER | DAV Hannover | 22:41 | 8:43 | +8:40 | |
66 | 312 | BECKER, CHRISTOPH | SV Blankenese | 23:17 | 8:57 | +9:16 | |
67 | 379 | SANDTER, WOLFGANG | Aschersleben | 23:42 | 9:06 | +9:41 | |
68 | 380 | KRABIELL, UWE | Tough Guy | 23:55 | 9:11 | +9:54 | |
69 | 200 | FENDER, TORSTEN | Berlin | 24:12 | 9:18 | +10:11 | |
70 | 319 | WETZSTEIN, ANDREAS | Wildeshausen | 24:18 | 9:20 | +10:17 | |
71 | 47 | GRASSHOFF, JENS-PETER | BARMER GEK Halberstadt | 24:37 | 9:28 | +10:36 | |
72 | 347 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | 25:38 | 9:51 | +11:37 | ||
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 390 | NEDDERHOFF, BERND | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 13:36 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 62 | STENZEL, DIERK | Jogging-Group Schöneberg | 14:36 | 5:36 | +1:00 | |
3 | 252 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 15:05 | 5:48 | +1:29 | |
4 | 26 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | VSV Hohenbostel | 15:25 | 5:55 | +1:49 | |
5 | 50 | HEMPEL, KLAUS | USV TU Dresden | 15:26 | 5:56 | +1:50 | |
6 | 164 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 15:30 | 5:57 | +1:54 | |
7 | 156 | GÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 15:46 | 6:03 | +2:10 | |
8 | 32 | RADTKE, ULRICH | Post SV Holzminden | 15:58 | 6:08 | +2:22 | |
9 | 338 | ROTHE, THOMAS | LG Radeburg | 16:04 | 6:10 | +2:28 | |
10 | 287 | BROUTSCHEK, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 16:23 | 6:18 | +2:47 | |
11 | 339 | ROX, ANDREAS | Ebersbach | 16:40 | 6:24 | +3:04 | |
12 | 348 | MENGERT, LOTHAR | LG Osterwieck | 16:46 | 6:26 | +3:10 | |
13 | 212 | SCHMALZ, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 16:55 | 6:30 | +3:19 | |
14 | 173 | BOLLE, DIETMAR | LTV Obereichsfeld | 17:12 | 6:36 | +3:36 | |
15 | 320 | WERZNER, HOLGER | Freiberger Windhunde | 17:22 | 6:40 | +3:46 | |
16 | 246 | VILLMANN, JÖRG | Brockenlaufverein | 17:41 | 6:48 | +4:05 | |
17 | 306 | ROTH, KLAUS | Team Intel | 17:46 | 6:49 | +4:10 | |
18 | 78 | MÜLLER, PETER | Kirchlinteln | 18:01 | 6:55 | +4:25 | |
19 | 294 | JAHN, ROLAND | NIX tun kann JEDER | 18:04 | 6:56 | +4:28 | |
19 | 57 | NEMITZ, BURKHARD | Quedlinburg | 18:04 | 6:56 | +4:28 | |
21 | 115 | POZORSKI, ANDREAS | Asphaltfräsen | 18:13 | 7:00 | +4:37 | |
22 | 266 | RATHKE, KLAUS | Wernigerode | 18:19 | 7:02 | +4:43 | |
23 | 81 | MÖLLER, UDO | SPIRIDON Laufmagazin | 18:21 | 7:03 | +4:45 | |
24 | 154 | TWYRDY, KRYSTIAN | VfB Fallersleben | 18:45 | 7:12 | +5:09 | |
25 | 160 | GÖTZE, MICHAEL | BSV Eickendorf | 18:58 | 7:17 | +5:22 | |
26 | 112 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Wunstorf | 19:11 | 7:22 | +5:35 | |
27 | 354 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV-Germania-Heere | 19:19 | 7:25 | +5:43 | |
28 | 30 | GÖTZ, JÖRG | EGGER Wismar | 19:24 | 7:27 | +5:48 | |
29 | 357 | BUCHMANN, ANDREAS | Thale | 19:30 | 7:30 | +5:54 | |
30 | 322 | KROLL, RALF | Neue Wege e. V. | 19:38 | 7:33 | +6:02 | |
31 | 20 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 19:44 | 7:35 | +6:08 | |
32 | 293 | SCHEFFLER, JÖRG | Bremen | 19:55 | 7:39 | +6:19 | |
33 | 299 | VAHLDIEK, FRANK | Marathon Hildesheim | 20:04 | 7:43 | +6:28 | |
34 | 337 | FROMMERT, HENRY | LC Blueliner | 20:15 | 7:47 | +6:39 | |
35 | 41 | WIESE, MATTHIAS | Wildau | 20:25 | 7:51 | +6:49 | |
36 | 304 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG. Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | 20:38 | 7:56 | +7:02 | |
37 | 128 | ERDMANN, GERHARD | Rübeland | 20:58 | 8:03 | +7:22 | |
38 | 90 | VORWERG, MICHAEL | Stick-Running Dortmund | 21:00 | 8:04 | +7:24 | |
39 | 126 | SPANNAUS, HANS-ULLRICH | Halle | 21:06 | 8:06 | +7:30 | |
40 | 186 | CLEMENTE, HENRIQUE | Bremen | 21:08 | 8:07 | +7:32 | |
41 | 95 | HAUCKE, NORBERT | Leipzig | 21:15 | 8:10 | +7:39 | |
42 | 98 | JOST, NORBERT | VS Eichhorst | 21:56 | 8:26 | +8:20 | |
43 | 103 | BOHLE, DR. MICHAEL | FC Wülfrath | 22:24 | 8:36 | +8:48 | |
44 | 5 | KOKON, MARTIN | Zwei aus Ohrum | 22:37 | 8:41 | +9:01 | |
45 | 140 | SCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Möser | 22:45 | 8:45 | +9:09 | |
46 | 378 | WIECZOREK, BERND | Lauftreff Salzgitter | 23:42 | 9:06 | +10:06 | |
47 | 109 | POLLMANN, JOSEF | LAC Hochsauerland | 24:02 | 9:14 | +10:26 | |
48 | 330 | JUST, THOMAS | BLV Ilsenburg | 25:00 | 9:36 | +11:24 | |
49 | 113 | MÜLLER, OTTO | FSV Heide Letzlingen | 25:21 | 9:45 | +11:45 | |
50 | 224 | HANOLD, UDO | Post Telekom Schwerin | 28:31 | 10:58 | +14:55 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 258 | JANECK, JOACHIM | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 14:50 | 5:42 | --- | |
2 | 17 | KUHNKE, LOTHAR | Tusem Essen | 15:21 | 5:54 | +0:31 | |
3 | 120 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 15:59 | 6:08 | +1:09 | |
4 | 343 | BRACHMANN, RONALD | Ski Club Wernigerode | 16:01 | 6:09 | +1:11 | |
5 | 167 | GRAUPE, MANFRED | LAV Alfeld | 16:17 | 6:15 | +1:27 | |
6 | 242 | FLEIG, HANS | NSV Wernigerode | 16:22 | 6:17 | +1:32 | |
7 | 1 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | TSV Eintracht Völkerrode | 16:27 | 6:19 | +1:37 | |
8 | 204 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 16:31 | 6:21 | +1:41 | |
9 | 249 | BAUMGART, LUTZ | Brockenlaufverein | 17:09 | 6:35 | +2:19 | |
10 | 177 | HÜPPE, GUSTAV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 17:43 | 6:48 | +2:53 | |
11 | 42 | NEHRKORN, JOACHIM | Werne an der Lippe | 17:47 | 6:50 | +2:57 | |
12 | 151 | JENTSCH, JÜRGEN | Berlin | 17:52 | 6:52 | +3:02 | |
13 | 387 | GILLE, WIEGBERT | VfL Hüpstedt | 17:59 | 6:55 | +3:09 | |
14 | 80 | LEHMANN, DR. PETER | USC Magdeburg | 18:22 | 7:03 | +3:32 | |
15 | 398 | DIGMANN, KLAUS | Thale | 19:03 | 7:19 | +4:13 | |
15 | 377 | IMMENROTH, LOTHAR | BSV Eickendorf | 19:03 | 7:19 | +4:13 | |
17 | 34 | PFLUGNER, HANS-JÜRGEN | Brockenlaufverein | 19:17 | 7:25 | +4:27 | |
18 | 282 | PRZIBYLLA, KUNO | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 19:28 | 7:29 | +4:38 | |
19 | 208 | JUNIG, GUNNAR | Brockenlaufverein | 19:39 | 7:33 | +4:49 | |
20 | 259 | TITTELMEIER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Go ahead Jesus | 20:16 | 7:47 | +5:26 | |
21 | 206 | BENTER, CHRISTOPH | Göttingen | 20:18 | 7:48 | +5:28 | |
22 | 332 | MÜLLER, JÖRG-PETER | SCC Berlin | 20:50 | 8:00 | +6:00 | |
23 | 187 | WÖLTJEN, WILHELM GUNTHER | Lilienthal | 21:23 | 8:13 | +6:33 | |
24 | 97 | WETZSTEIN, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 21:49 | 8:23 | +6:59 | |
25 | 309 | FAY, DR. HORST | LG Wolfstein | 21:52 | 8:24 | +7:02 | |
26 | 207 | BENTER, THOMAS | 22:02 | 8:28 | +7:12 | ||
27 | 63 | SCHMIDT, PETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 23:05 | 8:52 | +8:15 | |
28 | 194 | FÄHSING, RALF | USC OvG Magdeburg | 24:17 | 9:20 | +9:27 | |
29 | 350 | SCHRADER, PETER | OHME | 24:43 | 9:30 | +9:53 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 211 | DITTMANN, HELMUT | Brockenlaufverein | 15:54 | 6:06 | --- | |
2 | 108 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 16:22 | 6:17 | +0:28 | |
3 | 119 | SCHWARZKOPF, HELMUT | SV Kyffhäuser | 16:37 | 6:23 | +0:43 | |
4 | 286 | KASSEL, KLAUS | D.W.A.R.P. | 16:39 | 6:24 | +0:45 | |
5 | 397 | EINECKE, JOHANNES | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 17:25 | 6:41 | +1:31 | |
6 | 333 | LISCHKA, KARL | MT-Melsungen | 17:33 | 6:45 | +1:39 | |
7 | 278 | HENTSCHEL, HANS-JÜRGEN | LG Osterwieck | 17:39 | 6:47 | +1:45 | |
8 | 310 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 18:36 | 7:09 | +2:42 | |
9 | 218 | SCHNEIDER, KLAUS-ULRICH | Berlin | 18:37 | 7:09 | +2:43 | |
10 | 222 | KOHL, ULRICH | Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:38 | 7:09 | +2:44 | |
11 | 135 | WÖHLERT, HEINZ | DUV | 18:44 | 7:12 | +2:50 | |
12 | 324 | ROHR, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 19:11 | 7:22 | +3:17 | |
13 | 356 | LANDWEHR, MICHAEL | Gernrode | 20:04 | 7:43 | +4:10 | |
14 | 271 | KUBE, ERNST-ALBERT | LG Hohes Holz Oschersleben | 20:58 | 8:03 | +5:04 | |
15 | 67 | ALBRECHT, DIETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 21:07 | 8:07 | +5:13 | |
16 | 284 | JOACHIM, DIETER | LT Salzgitter | 21:38 | 8:19 | +5:44 | |
16 | 227 | KUHL, PETER | LT Salzgitter | 21:38 | 8:19 | +5:44 | |
18 | 29 | NEUBAUER, HEINZ | LC Hansa Stuhr | 22:52 | 8:47 | +6:58 | |
19 | 136 | HÖRNING, JÜRGEN | TSV Langeoog | 24:02 | 9:14 | +8:08 | |
20 | 331 | REINSHAGEN, PETER | Ilsenburg | 24:55 | 9:35 | +9:01 | |
21 | 342 | WITTIG, PROF. WOLFGANG-S. | BLV Ilsenburg | 25:44 | 9:53 | +9:50 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 210 | EYERMANN, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein | 18:38 | 7:09 | --- | |
2 | 344 | VOGT, HARTMUT | TuS Wendorf-Platendorf | 19:58 | 7:40 | +1:20 | |
3 | 209 | VOIGT, WERNER | Brockenlaufverein | 20:23 | 7:50 | +1:45 | |
4 | 198 | BÜCHNER, WALTER | SV Medizin Quedlinburg | 20:48 | 8:00 | +2:10 | |
5 | 225 | BREMER, BERND | ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde | 20:52 | 8:01 | +2:14 | |
6 | 35 | ALTERMANN, HEINZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 21:07 | 8:07 | +2:29 | |
7 | 264 | SCHOMBURG, HANS-JÜRGEN | SV Hasselfelde e.V. | 21:31 | 8:16 | +2:53 | |
8 | 297 | BOROWICZ, JOACHIM | Ilsenburg | 21:37 | 8:18 | +2:59 | |
9 | 166 | LAUBE, WINFRIED | TSV Hirschau Tübingen | 21:41 | 8:20 | +3:03 | |
10 | 253 | SOMMER, ECKHARD | Laufteam Herzberg | 21:51 | 8:24 | +3:13 | |
11 | 110 | DITTMANN, MANFRED | DAV Nordhausen | 23:48 | 9:09 | +5:10 | |
12 | 368 | WALDECK, HANS-JÜRGEN | TuS Hasede | 24:09 | 9:17 | +5:31 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 374 | CLEMENS, HORST | LG Paderborn | 17:04 | 6:33 | --- | |
2 | 217 | RYLL, EMIL | Hettstedt | 23:13 | 8:55 | +6:09 | |
3 | 60 | WUTKEWICZ, KARL-HEINZ | TSV Sibbesse | 24:55 | 9:35 | +7:51 | |
4 | 165 | DECKMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | TV Germania Wiedelah | 25:30 | 9:48 | +8:26 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 229 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 21:24 | 8:13 | --- | |
2 | 353 | HERDEN, WOLFGANG | Postsportverein Lehrte | 23:42 | 9:06 | +2:18 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 265 | ZIMMERMANN, SILKE | TSV Wedel | 15:49 | 6:04 | --- | |
2 | 303 | MERKEL, LUISA | Wernigerode | 15:58 | 6:08 | +0:09 | |
3 | 395 | ADOLF, DANIEL | Blau-Weiß Hettstedt | 22:20 | 8:35 | +6:31 | |
4 | 44 | WADEHN, MARTINA | Ilsenburg | 24:30 | 9:25 | +8:41 | |
4 | 94 | PATZELT, SARAH | 24:30 | 9:25 | +8:41 | ||
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 335 | LEHMANN, DIANA | Potsdamer Laufclub | 13:18 | 5:06 | --- | |
2 | 134 | FREY, MARINA | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 17:04 | 6:33 | +3:46 | |
3 | 244 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | NSV Wernigerode | 17:52 | 6:52 | +4:34 | |
4 | 171 | KREIBOHM, SABRINA | MTV Goslar | 18:05 | 6:57 | +4:47 | |
5 | 176 | TRAUTMANN, LISA | Dresden | 19:45 | 7:35 | +6:27 | |
6 | 262 | PFAFF, DANIELA | Berlin | 20:06 | 7:43 | +6:48 | |
7 | 179 | SCHUMANN, ANTJE-MARIA | KfC-Uni-Potsdam | 28:31 | 10:58 | +15:13 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 256 | SCHLEMEIER, VERENA | SV Sorsum - Team Lieschen | 15:22 | 5:54 | --- | |
2 | 162 | WEHMEIER, NICOLE | Brockenlaufverein | 16:44 | 6:26 | +1:22 | |
3 | 69 | KLEMME, CORINNA | LG TuS Lügde | 17:39 | 6:47 | +2:17 | |
4 | 219 | SCHAUMBERG, CHRISTINE | Halberstadt | 19:19 | 7:25 | +3:57 | |
5 | 169 | PAULS, CHRISTINA | Hildesheim | 20:10 | 7:45 | +4:48 | |
6 | 388 | MAREN, ANDERSEN | Hildesheim | 21:17 | 8:11 | +5:55 | |
7 | 367 | HOTZE, SILKE | Bovenden | 21:20 | 8:12 | +5:58 | |
8 | 318 | WOLTER, KATHRIN | Dasseler SC | 29:51 | 11:28 | +14:29 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 329 | BORNHÜTTER, NICOLE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 15:30 | 5:57 | --- | |
2 | 226 | VON IVEN, KATRIN | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 17:03 | 6:33 | +1:33 | |
3 | 40 | HEMPEL, CHRISTINE | USV TU Dresden | 17:17 | 6:38 | +1:47 | |
4 | 180 | MAHNKOPF, MAIKE | LG Volkersheim | 17:28 | 6:43 | +1:58 | |
5 | 88 | BARTELS, KIRSTIN | Eintracht Hildesheim | 17:49 | 6:51 | +2:19 | |
6 | 243 | BERKE, SYBILLE | NSV Wernigerode | 18:34 | 7:08 | +3:04 | |
7 | 247 | EYERMANN, HEIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 19:39 | 7:33 | +4:09 | |
8 | 290 | SACHSE, EVELYN | Holle | 19:58 | 7:40 | +4:28 | |
9 | 75 | ILLGEN, ILONA | Braunschweig | 20:39 | 7:56 | +5:09 | |
10 | 64 | LANGBECKER, YVONNE | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 23:05 | 8:52 | +7:35 | |
11 | 152 | ADOLF, SILKE | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 24:19 | 9:21 | +8:49 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 168 | SEIDEL, SUSANNE | FI Sport | 16:28 | 6:19 | --- | |
2 | 99 | STUCKE, HEIDRUN | Hemmingen | 17:16 | 6:38 | +0:48 | |
3 | 300 | PAPE, UTE | Dasseler SC | 17:34 | 6:45 | +1:06 | |
4 | 196 | POST, CORNELIA | Rodenberg | 18:04 | 6:56 | +1:36 | |
5 | 369 | FRANKE, ELKE | LV 98 Altstadt Nordhausen | 18:21 | 7:03 | +1:53 | |
6 | 277 | HEINICKE, KAROLA | LG Osterwieck | 18:25 | 7:05 | +1:57 | |
7 | 285 | GESKE, MANDY | VLV Oberzwota | 18:27 | 7:05 | +1:59 | |
8 | 125 | REUSS, SYLVIA | Ballenstedt | 19:50 | 7:37 | +3:22 | |
9 | 84 | FREISTEDT, INES | Leipzig | 20:28 | 7:52 | +4:00 | |
10 | 191 | WOLFF, SILKE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 22:08 | 8:30 | +5:40 | |
11 | 237 | DR. REICH, STEFFI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 23:02 | 8:51 | +6:34 | |
12 | 383 | STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE | Lok Blankenburg | 23:11 | 8:54 | +6:43 | |
13 | 341 | MÜLLER, UTA | ESV Lok Döbeln | 23:57 | 9:12 | +7:29 | |
14 | 23 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Hosianna Runners | 26:36 | 10:13 | +10:08 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 155 | BASCHIN, ANDREA | VfB Fallersleben | 18:45 | 7:12 | --- | |
2 | 56 | FAIDT, MARION | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 20:50 | 8:00 | +2:05 | |
3 | 127 | NEITZEL, SUSANNE | 21:08 | 8:07 | +2:23 | ||
4 | 130 | SEEMANN-BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 21:57 | 8:26 | +3:12 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 21 | RUHLAND, DR. KERSTIN | LSV Kitzbühel | 21:50 | 8:23 | --- | |
2 | 250 | BLUSCHKE, MONIKA | LG Osterwieck | 27:31 | 10:34 | +5:41 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 7 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Hochschule Harz | 20:46 | 7:59 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 188 | JÜTTNER, GERHILD | Medizin Quedlinburg | 21:24 | 8:13 | --- | |
4. Etappe: Brocken (3,10 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 241 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 19:01 | 6:08 | --- | |
2 | 270 | TOBRY, DANIEL | Turbine Halle e.v. | 20:26 | 6:35 | +1:25 | |
3 | 239 | HEDDERICH, THOMAS | Hüttenröder Skiverein | 22:54 | 7:23 | +3:53 | |
4 | 174 | WINKLER, MARTIN | LG Jessen | 23:09 | 7:28 | +4:08 | |
5 | 268 | GÜNTHER, TOBIAS | Turbine Halle e.v. | 23:29 | 7:34 | +4:28 | |
6 | 201 | SCHEFFLER, STEPHAN | Oerzen | 25:06 | 8:05 | +6:05 | |
7 | 269 | SIEBERT, OLEG | Turbine Halle e.v. | 25:18 | 8:09 | +6:17 | |
8 | 150 | TILLE, ALEXANDER | Kahla | 26:30 | 8:32 | +7:29 | |
9 | 302 | PINNO, KARSTEN | Gerwisch | 26:43 | 8:37 | +7:42 | |
10 | 232 | RINKE, STEVEN | FSG Drübeck | 28:34 | 9:12 | +9:33 | |
11 | 68 | WINKLER, MAXIMILIAN | USV Jena | 29:36 | 9:32 | +10:35 | |
12 | 51 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER, LARS | Darlingerode | 31:12 | 10:03 | +12:11 | |
13 | 37 | BIELERT, JAN | Halle | 31:30 | 10:09 | +12:29 | |
14 | 213 | VOGEL, SEBASTIAN | Halle/Saale | 32:48 | 10:34 | +13:47 | |
15 | 238 | REICH, KARL FRIEDRICH | DLRG Hettstedt | 33:13 | 10:42 | +14:12 | |
16 | 54 | HAIN, FABIAN | Goslar | 33:17 | 10:44 | +14:16 | |
17 | 195 | LÜCK, CHRISTIAN | Magdeburg | 34:24 | 11:05 | +15:23 | |
18 | 288 | UNGER, CHRISTIAN | TSV Benstorf / Oldendorf | 35:13 | 11:21 | +16:12 | |
19 | 393 | HÖRNING, SEBASTIAN | Aschersleben | 36:15 | 11:41 | +17:14 | |
20 | 89 | MAAS, DENIS | Unikum | 36:49 | 11:52 | +17:48 | |
21 | 261 | TEUTLOFF, MAIK | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 37:28 | 12:05 | +18:27 | |
22 | 349 | NIMÈ, MARCEL | Harzer Ski Team | 40:58 | 13:12 | +21:57 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 184 | MÜLLER, HOLGER | Braunschweig | 22:10 | 7:09 | --- | |
2 | 172 | DE ZUTTER, BASTIEN | CEPAL | 22:19 | 7:11 | +0:09 | |
3 | 373 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein | 24:30 | 7:54 | +2:20 | |
4 | 292 | DIETRICH, RENE | Bundeswehr Blankenburg | 25:30 | 8:13 | +3:20 | |
5 | 382 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Aschersleben | 26:08 | 8:25 | +3:58 | |
6 | 315 | HATTWICH, STEPHAN | Beierstedt | 26:10 | 8:26 | +4:00 | |
7 | 58 | HARMS, LARS | Bremerhaven | 27:04 | 8:43 | +4:54 | |
8 | 178 | RAZ, ANDRE | Drübeck | 28:18 | 9:07 | +6:08 | |
9 | 279 | CABAK, GUIDO | BadBikers Harzbikehaus | 28:30 | 9:11 | +6:20 | |
10 | 100 | VOGEL, OLIVER | Hermannsburg | 28:33 | 9:12 | +6:23 | |
11 | 13 | FOCKE, KAI | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 29:06 | 9:23 | +6:56 | |
12 | 251 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Aschersleben | 29:37 | 9:33 | +7:27 | |
13 | 298 | GONCHARUK, ANDRIY | Hannover | 30:11 | 9:44 | +8:01 | |
14 | 221 | GÖTHEL, RENE | Laufclub Burgwedel | 30:17 | 9:46 | +8:07 | |
15 | 334 | LEHMANN, EIK | Berliner TSC | 30:39 | 9:53 | +8:29 | |
16 | 36 | GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN | Post SV Holzminden | 30:51 | 9:57 | +8:41 | |
17 | 43 | BIRKHOLZ, MAREK | Dallgow | 30:52 | 9:57 | +8:42 | |
18 | 104 | WAND, PATRICK | SV Heuthen | 31:22 | 10:07 | +9:12 | |
19 | 326 | BAECKE, SEBASTIAN | 32:28 | 10:28 | +10:18 | ||
20 | 345 | GREIL, SEBASTIAN | Braunschweig | 33:25 | 10:46 | +11:15 | |
21 | 202 | DUNEMANN, JENS | Linse läuft... | 34:11 | 11:01 | +12:01 | |
22 | 283 | BUCHHOLZ, STEFAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 35:01 | 11:17 | +12:51 | |
23 | 396 | RENTNER, PHILIPP | Berlin | 36:47 | 11:51 | +14:37 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 52 | HESSE, JÖRN | Delligser SC | 20:45 | 6:41 | --- | |
2 | 12 | HOLZE, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 24:03 | 7:45 | +3:18 | |
3 | 190 | REBITZKY, RAFAEL | Delligser SC | 25:08 | 8:06 | +4:23 | |
4 | 33 | RAULFS, THORSTEN | Post SV Holzminden | 25:14 | 8:08 | +4:29 | |
5 | 267 | RITZKA, ROMAN | Rot Weiß Obernfeld | 25:41 | 8:17 | +4:56 | |
6 | 323 | THIELE, ENRICO | Weissenborn | 26:35 | 8:34 | +5:50 | |
7 | 116 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | Sport-Art Lüchow | 27:14 | 8:47 | +6:29 | |
8 | 49 | SACHAU, KOLJA | Bremen | 27:17 | 8:48 | +6:32 | |
9 | 71 | DÖRR, MARC | Potsdam | 27:18 | 8:48 | +6:33 | |
10 | 220 | WAGNER, RENE | Halberstadt | 27:24 | 8:50 | +6:39 | |
11 | 144 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 27:47 | 8:57 | +7:02 | |
12 | 325 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | WRT I BadBikes | 28:21 | 9:08 | +7:36 | |
13 | 291 | ALBRECHT, RENÉ | Schönebeck | 29:20 | 9:27 | +8:35 | |
14 | 216 | KEILWAGEN, RENÉ | NLLB Cottbus e. V. | 29:43 | 9:35 | +8:58 | |
15 | 55 | ZINDLER, MARK | Ultra-Motten Potsdam | 29:44 | 9:35 | +8:59 | |
16 | 141 | JOST, STEFFEN | Shawty turns tu Jesus e.V. | 30:28 | 9:49 | +9:43 | |
17 | 9 | KRAUSE, KILIAN | Herzberg | 30:33 | 9:51 | +9:48 | |
18 | 346 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | 31:01 | 10:00 | +10:16 | ||
19 | 391 | SIVRIKAYA, DANIEL | Tigerrunner-Gehlenbeck | 32:01 | 10:19 | +11:16 | |
20 | 359 | LEUSCHNER, KARSTEN | LF Ehberg 02 | 32:20 | 10:25 | +11:35 | |
21 | 61 | WEISSENBERGER, THORSTEN | Hannover | 32:24 | 10:27 | +11:39 | |
22 | 73 | BONEY, BURKHARD | Laufgruppe Volkersheim | 32:56 | 10:37 | +12:11 | |
23 | 170 | BARTÖLKE, MARTIN | MTV Bockenem | 33:11 | 10:42 | +12:26 | |
24 | 102 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 33:20 | 10:45 | +12:35 | |
25 | 355 | WERNER, THOMAS | Team Humbux.De | 36:40 | 11:49 | +15:55 | |
26 | 254 | SOMMER, STEFAN | Laufteam Herzberg | 37:49 | 12:11 | +17:04 | |
27 | 193 | RÖHSE, SÖREN | Hochschule Harz | 38:18 | 12:21 | +17:33 | |
28 | 118 | FRAGA GONZALEZ, MARCO-ANTONIO | Hannover | 39:57 | 12:53 | +19:12 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 248 | EYERMANN, EIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 20:05 | 6:28 | --- | |
2 | 161 | KERSTEN, ULF | Brockenlaufverein | 20:16 | 6:32 | +0:11 | |
3 | 215 | MÜLLER, HANS-PETER | SV 90 Nordhausen | 20:43 | 6:40 | +0:38 | |
4 | 38 | OLSCHEWSKY, JÖRG | BSG Porsche | 21:51 | 7:02 | +1:46 | |
5 | 360 | LAMBECK, STEVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 23:21 | 7:31 | +3:16 | |
6 | 240 | REINECKE, FRANK | Brockenlaufverein | 23:37 | 7:37 | +3:32 | |
7 | 27 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck Roadrunnerteam | 24:08 | 7:47 | +4:03 | |
8 | 86 | KROPP, ANDREAS | Blomberger Nelkenläufer | 24:50 | 8:00 | +4:45 | |
9 | 203 | STAHR, AXEL | TSV Lelm | 24:51 | 8:00 | +4:46 | |
10 | 301 | WALGERS, ARIEN | Dasseler SC | 25:08 | 8:06 | +5:03 | |
11 | 389 | KRÜGER, MATTHIAS | MontageBauer | 25:30 | 8:13 | +5:25 | |
12 | 96 | HEYDER, RENÉ | Potsdamer Laufclub | 25:59 | 8:22 | +5:54 | |
13 | 121 | HARBART, BERND | LG Wennigsen | 26:15 | 8:28 | +6:10 | |
14 | 82 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 27:29 | 8:51 | +7:24 | |
15 | 214 | BERKMANN, THOMAS | RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER | 27:47 | 8:57 | +7:42 | |
16 | 274 | VIOTTO, MARTIN | LG TuS Lügde | 27:52 | 8:59 | +7:47 | |
17 | 375 | FLAMMER, FRNK | Hanover 96 Triathon | 28:10 | 9:05 | +8:05 | |
18 | 105 | VAUPEL, TORGE | Goldenkenpower | 28:16 | 9:07 | +8:11 | |
19 | 327 | JORDAN, MARK | Nordharzer-Racing-Team | 29:19 | 9:27 | +9:14 | |
20 | 273 | PFEIFFER, MATTHIAS | Darlingerode | 29:56 | 9:39 | +9:51 | |
20 | 147 | GASTMANN, ANDREAS | TuS Bothfeld | 29:56 | 9:39 | +9:51 | |
22 | 159 | RAUSCHENBERGER, SVEN | VfL Wildeshasuen | 30:09 | 9:43 | +10:04 | |
23 | 131 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC Blueliner | 30:33 | 9:51 | +10:28 | |
24 | 77 | KUGENBUCH, INGO | Brockenlaufverein | 30:40 | 9:53 | +10:35 | |
25 | 372 | FÖRSTER, NORBERT | Braunschweig | 31:03 | 10:00 | +10:58 | |
26 | 336 | KREIT, AXEL | LC Blueliner | 31:12 | 10:03 | +11:07 | |
27 | 14 | BISCHOFF, TOM | Groß Häuslingen | 31:30 | 10:09 | +11:25 | |
28 | 87 | ILLEMANN, MICHAEL | BiMo Allstars | 31:36 | 10:11 | +11:31 | |
29 | 83 | SPOMER, LUTZ | Delligser SC | 31:42 | 10:13 | +11:37 | |
30 | 31 | MOTHES, MATTHIAS | Kindelbrück | 32:06 | 10:21 | +12:01 | |
31 | 72 | JAKOB, PHILIPP | Martinroda | 32:08 | 10:21 | +12:03 | |
32 | 231 | WUNSCH, RAMON | Tritonen Groß Lafferde | 32:29 | 10:28 | +12:24 | |
33 | 11 | MEYER, JÖRG | DC Sumpfe Hameln | 32:31 | 10:29 | +12:26 | |
34 | 199 | OCHMANN, THOMAS | Ilsenburg | 32:36 | 10:30 | +12:31 | |
35 | 366 | BOZICEVIC, FALKO | Fullhouse-it | 32:48 | 10:34 | +12:43 | |
36 | 295 | MEIER, RENÉ | NIX tun kann JEDER | 33:10 | 10:41 | +13:05 | |
37 | 394 | WINKELMANN, THOMAS | Quedlinburg | 34:12 | 11:01 | +14:07 | |
38 | 192 | GRUBBA, THOMAS | Salzgitter | 35:25 | 11:25 | +15:20 | |
39 | 107 | ARNDT, HARTWIG | Team Harry Brot | 35:36 | 11:29 | +15:31 | |
40 | 361 | LEISTE, HENDRIK | 36:45 | 11:51 | +16:40 | ||
41 | 129 | POPPER, NORBERT | Parstein | 37:16 | 12:01 | +17:11 | |
42 | 189 | BIEDER, MICHAEL | WSV Benneckenstein | 37:57 | 12:14 | +17:52 | |
43 | 74 | WERNICKE, RAIK | TGS Walldorf | 38:32 | 12:25 | +18:27 | |
44 | 340 | MÜLLER, THOMAS | ESV Lok Döbeln | 40:26 | 13:02 | +20:21 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 65 | HABEREDER, ARMIN | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 21:09 | 6:49 | --- | |
2 | 260 | TEUTLOFF, PETER | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 22:38 | 7:18 | +1:29 | |
3 | 15 | WESTPHAL, JOCHEN | LG Elmshorn | 23:37 | 7:37 | +2:28 | |
4 | 122 | BRAUNE, MARIO | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 24:30 | 7:54 | +3:21 | |
5 | 384 | KALUZA, RALF | Potsdamer Laufclub | 24:42 | 7:58 | +3:33 | |
6 | 223 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 24:57 | 8:02 | +3:48 | |
7 | 133 | RICHTER, FRANK | TSV Kirchdorf | 24:59 | 8:03 | +3:50 | |
8 | 91 | WEDI, THOMAS | LG Offenbach | 25:13 | 8:08 | +4:04 | |
9 | 19 | MATTHIESEN, ERIK | Loegumkloster Loebemotion | 26:09 | 8:26 | +5:00 | |
10 | 236 | MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN | Braunschweig | 26:12 | 8:27 | +5:03 | |
11 | 317 | HEERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Lüchow | 26:41 | 8:36 | +5:32 | |
12 | 245 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 26:58 | 8:41 | +5:49 | |
13 | 230 | EGGERT, OLAF | NSV Wernigerode | 27:10 | 8:45 | +6:01 | |
14 | 370 | GLOGER, ANDREAS | VFL 28 Ellrich | 27:13 | 8:46 | +6:04 | |
15 | 138 | HILPERT, DIRK | Berlin | 27:28 | 8:51 | +6:19 | |
16 | 101 | KEULE, JENS | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 27:35 | 8:53 | +6:26 | |
17 | 183 | LÜDTKE, MATHIAS | fettleibige Ballenstedter | 27:52 | 8:59 | +6:43 | |
18 | 280 | PULVERMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 28:03 | 9:02 | +6:54 | |
19 | 289 | BORCHERT, FRED | Langenstein | 28:08 | 9:04 | +6:59 | |
20 | 46 | HERTEL, FRANK-MICHAEL | Eisenhüttenstadt | 28:29 | 9:11 | +7:20 | |
21 | 296 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | NIX tun kann JEDER | 28:38 | 9:14 | +7:29 | |
22 | 185 | BOELTZIG, BIRKO | Kissenbrück | 28:53 | 9:19 | +7:44 | |
23 | 157 | DR. EHRHARDT, ARMIN | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 29:05 | 9:22 | +7:56 | |
24 | 148 | ALBRECHT, JÖRG | TSG Calbe/Saale | 29:16 | 9:26 | +8:07 | |
25 | 234 | MÄMECKE, MAIK | Rennsteiglaufverein | 29:20 | 9:27 | +8:11 | |
26 | 233 | BECHLER, RALF | Rennsteiglaufverein | 29:23 | 9:28 | +8:14 | |
27 | 123 | ZIPPER, WOLFGANG | Langenhagen | 29:25 | 9:29 | +8:16 | |
28 | 351 | MAYE, MARIO | Freizeitsportler Barby | 29:30 | 9:30 | +8:21 | |
29 | 66 | GREULICH, LUTZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 29:47 | 9:36 | +8:38 | |
30 | 145 | HOLUB, ULRICH | SV Kyffhäuser | 29:51 | 9:37 | +8:42 | |
31 | 205 | BEDEMANN, TORSTEN | Ziltendorfer Rennmäuse | 30:05 | 9:42 | +8:56 | |
32 | 362 | HENTSCH, DR. THORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 30:34 | 9:51 | +9:25 | |
33 | 228 | NOACK, RONALD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 30:39 | 9:53 | +9:30 | |
34 | 316 | BARDEHLE, LUTZ | VfB Salzkotten | 30:51 | 9:57 | +9:42 | |
35 | 92 | DREHER, GERALD | Potsdam | 30:52 | 9:57 | +9:43 | |
36 | 114 | KOS, MICHAEL | MTV Altendorf | 30:55 | 9:58 | +9:46 | |
36 | 143 | STERNBERG, ULF | HGL Wernigerode | 30:55 | 9:58 | +9:46 | |
38 | 45 | GERLACH, EBERHARD | Garbsen | 31:04 | 10:01 | +9:55 | |
39 | 392 | LIEBAU, TORSTEN | SG Commerzbank Quedlinburg | 31:36 | 10:11 | +10:27 | |
40 | 124 | REUSS, STEFFEN | Ballenstedt | 32:01 | 10:19 | +10:52 | |
41 | 85 | WIEGELMANN, JENS | Brockenlaufverein | 32:20 | 10:25 | +11:11 | |
42 | 182 | HEINE, STEFAN | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 32:22 | 10:26 | +11:13 | |
43 | 385 | SCHÜTT, ANDREAS | AMTV Hamburg | 32:39 | 10:31 | +11:30 | |
44 | 59 | STEPPKE, LUTZ | Die weißen Kenianer | 32:42 | 10:32 | +11:33 | |
45 | 381 | VOLLRATH, MARK | TU Braunschweig | 32:45 | 10:33 | +11:36 | |
46 | 321 | KROLL, GUNNAR | Neuruppin | 32:53 | 10:36 | +11:44 | |
47 | 2 | WITZEL, DIRK | Ribnitz-Damgarten | 32:58 | 10:38 | +11:49 | |
48 | 106 | KÄRGER, ULI | Asphaltfräsen | 33:20 | 10:45 | +12:11 | |
49 | 142 | FRITSCHE, RAINER | Wernigerode | 33:33 | 10:49 | +12:24 | |
50 | 386 | MARIAN, BURKHARD | Speedster-Club | 33:52 | 10:55 | +12:43 | |
51 | 235 | REULECKE, DINO | Langeln | 34:20 | 11:04 | +13:11 | |
52 | 365 | MONTOWSKI, MARTIN | Wernigerode | 34:29 | 11:07 | +13:20 | |
53 | 153 | DÖRNTGE, ANDREAS | Lauftreff Medi-Fit Nienburg | 34:59 | 11:17 | +13:50 | |
54 | 263 | DR. KLASSEN, THOMAS | www.cuxhund.de | 35:56 | 11:35 | +14:47 | |
55 | 4 | DEMARÉ, HOLGER | Zwei aus Ohrum | 36:05 | 11:38 | +14:56 | |
56 | 281 | KEMNAH, MICHAEL | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 36:16 | 11:41 | +15:07 | |
57 | 255 | SCHEIBE, FRANK | SV Westfeld | 36:46 | 11:51 | +15:37 | |
58 | 137 | VAUTH, JÜRGEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 36:52 | 11:53 | +15:43 | |
59 | 197 | POST, MICHAEL | Rodenberg | 37:11 | 11:59 | +16:02 | |
60 | 328 | DRÜCKER, ANDRE | Ilsenburg | 37:43 | 12:09 | +16:34 | |
61 | 93 | PATZELT, UWE | Rennsteiglaufverein | 37:45 | 12:10 | +16:36 | |
62 | 380 | KRABIELL, UWE | Tough Guy | 37:51 | 12:12 | +16:42 | |
63 | 305 | MENDE, OLIVER | DAV Hannover | 37:52 | 12:12 | +16:43 | |
64 | 358 | BURKERT, ANDRÈ | SV Werder Bremen | 37:53 | 12:13 | +16:44 | |
65 | 312 | BECKER, CHRISTOPH | SV Blankenese | 38:43 | 12:29 | +17:34 | |
66 | 275 | GRUNWALD, PETER | TG Wehlheiden, Kassel | 38:55 | 12:33 | +17:46 | |
67 | 364 | FISCHER, CHRISTIAN | 39:25 | 12:42 | +18:16 | ||
68 | 200 | FENDER, TORSTEN | Berlin | 39:26 | 12:43 | +18:17 | |
69 | 379 | SANDTER, WOLFGANG | Aschersleben | 40:52 | 13:10 | +19:43 | |
70 | 47 | GRASSHOFF, JENS-PETER | BARMER GEK Halberstadt | 41:01 | 13:13 | +19:52 | |
71 | 319 | WETZSTEIN, ANDREAS | Wildeshausen | 41:59 | 13:32 | +20:50 | |
72 | 347 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | 46:00 | 14:50 | +24:51 | ||
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 390 | NEDDERHOFF, BERND | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 22:24 | 7:13 | --- | |
2 | 62 | STENZEL, DIERK | Jogging-Group Schöneberg | 25:01 | 8:04 | +2:37 | |
3 | 252 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 25:32 | 8:14 | +3:08 | |
4 | 26 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | VSV Hohenbostel | 25:50 | 8:19 | +3:26 | |
5 | 32 | RADTKE, ULRICH | Post SV Holzminden | 26:30 | 8:32 | +4:06 | |
6 | 50 | HEMPEL, KLAUS | USV TU Dresden | 26:38 | 8:35 | +4:14 | |
7 | 164 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 27:13 | 8:46 | +4:49 | |
8 | 339 | ROX, ANDREAS | Ebersbach | 27:30 | 8:52 | +5:06 | |
9 | 287 | BROUTSCHEK, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 27:38 | 8:54 | +5:14 | |
10 | 156 | GÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 28:23 | 9:09 | +5:59 | |
11 | 338 | ROTHE, THOMAS | LG Radeburg | 28:37 | 9:13 | +6:13 | |
12 | 212 | SCHMALZ, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 28:39 | 9:14 | +6:15 | |
13 | 348 | MENGERT, LOTHAR | LG Osterwieck | 28:45 | 9:16 | +6:21 | |
14 | 78 | MÜLLER, PETER | Kirchlinteln | 29:02 | 9:21 | +6:38 | |
15 | 173 | BOLLE, DIETMAR | LTV Obereichsfeld | 29:51 | 9:37 | +7:27 | |
16 | 246 | VILLMANN, JÖRG | Brockenlaufverein | 30:05 | 9:42 | +7:41 | |
17 | 57 | NEMITZ, BURKHARD | Quedlinburg | 30:08 | 9:43 | +7:44 | |
18 | 115 | POZORSKI, ANDREAS | Asphaltfräsen | 30:27 | 9:49 | +8:03 | |
19 | 320 | WERZNER, HOLGER | Freiberger Windhunde | 30:51 | 9:57 | +8:27 | |
20 | 30 | GÖTZ, JÖRG | EGGER Wismar | 31:17 | 10:05 | +8:53 | |
21 | 20 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 31:34 | 10:10 | +9:10 | |
22 | 299 | VAHLDIEK, FRANK | Marathon Hildesheim | 31:43 | 10:13 | +9:19 | |
23 | 160 | GÖTZE, MICHAEL | BSV Eickendorf | 31:53 | 10:17 | +9:29 | |
24 | 357 | BUCHMANN, ANDREAS | Thale | 32:03 | 10:20 | +9:39 | |
25 | 294 | JAHN, ROLAND | NIX tun kann JEDER | 32:30 | 10:29 | +10:06 | |
26 | 81 | MÖLLER, UDO | SPIRIDON Laufmagazin | 32:39 | 10:31 | +10:15 | |
26 | 337 | FROMMERT, HENRY | LC Blueliner | 32:39 | 10:31 | +10:15 | |
28 | 112 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Wunstorf | 32:40 | 10:32 | +10:16 | |
29 | 266 | RATHKE, KLAUS | Wernigerode | 33:07 | 10:40 | +10:43 | |
30 | 322 | KROLL, RALF | Neue Wege e. V. | 33:41 | 10:51 | +11:17 | |
31 | 306 | ROTH, KLAUS | Team Intel | 33:42 | 10:52 | +11:18 | |
32 | 354 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV-Germania-Heere | 33:43 | 10:52 | +11:19 | |
33 | 41 | WIESE, MATTHIAS | Wildau | 34:08 | 11:00 | +11:44 | |
34 | 154 | TWYRDY, KRYSTIAN | VfB Fallersleben | 34:09 | 11:00 | +11:45 | |
35 | 90 | VORWERG, MICHAEL | Stick-Running Dortmund | 34:43 | 11:11 | +12:19 | |
36 | 304 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG. Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | 35:05 | 11:19 | +12:41 | |
37 | 186 | CLEMENTE, HENRIQUE | Bremen | 35:09 | 11:20 | +12:45 | |
38 | 128 | ERDMANN, GERHARD | Rübeland | 35:51 | 11:33 | +13:27 | |
39 | 109 | POLLMANN, JOSEF | LAC Hochsauerland | 36:40 | 11:49 | +14:16 | |
40 | 126 | SPANNAUS, HANS-ULLRICH | Halle | 36:46 | 11:51 | +14:22 | |
41 | 5 | KOKON, MARTIN | Zwei aus Ohrum | 36:55 | 11:54 | +14:31 | |
42 | 98 | JOST, NORBERT | VS Eichhorst | 36:59 | 11:55 | +14:35 | |
43 | 140 | SCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Möser | 37:10 | 11:59 | +14:46 | |
44 | 293 | SCHEFFLER, JÖRG | Bremen | 37:15 | 12:00 | +14:51 | |
45 | 95 | HAUCKE, NORBERT | Leipzig | 37:34 | 12:07 | +15:10 | |
46 | 103 | BOHLE, DR. MICHAEL | FC Wülfrath | 39:19 | 12:40 | +16:55 | |
47 | 330 | JUST, THOMAS | BLV Ilsenburg | 39:40 | 12:47 | +17:16 | |
48 | 378 | WIECZOREK, BERND | Lauftreff Salzgitter | 40:04 | 12:55 | +17:40 | |
49 | 113 | MÜLLER, OTTO | FSV Heide Letzlingen | 42:05 | 13:34 | +19:41 | |
50 | 224 | HANOLD, UDO | Post Telekom Schwerin | 45:59 | 14:50 | +23:35 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 258 | JANECK, JOACHIM | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 27:01 | 8:42 | --- | |
2 | 242 | FLEIG, HANS | NSV Wernigerode | 27:11 | 8:46 | +0:10 | |
3 | 343 | BRACHMANN, RONALD | Ski Club Wernigerode | 27:21 | 8:49 | +0:20 | |
4 | 120 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 27:41 | 8:55 | +0:40 | |
5 | 17 | KUHNKE, LOTHAR | Tusem Essen | 28:11 | 9:05 | +1:10 | |
6 | 249 | BAUMGART, LUTZ | Brockenlaufverein | 28:20 | 9:08 | +1:19 | |
7 | 167 | GRAUPE, MANFRED | LAV Alfeld | 28:23 | 9:09 | +1:22 | |
8 | 204 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 29:25 | 9:29 | +2:24 | |
9 | 1 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | TSV Eintracht Völkerrode | 29:27 | 9:30 | +2:26 | |
10 | 42 | NEHRKORN, JOACHIM | Werne an der Lippe | 30:29 | 9:50 | +3:28 | |
11 | 177 | HÜPPE, GUSTAV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 30:40 | 9:53 | +3:39 | |
12 | 387 | GILLE, WIEGBERT | VfL Hüpstedt | 30:52 | 9:57 | +3:51 | |
13 | 80 | LEHMANN, DR. PETER | USC Magdeburg | 31:41 | 10:13 | +4:40 | |
14 | 377 | IMMENROTH, LOTHAR | BSV Eickendorf | 32:15 | 10:24 | +5:14 | |
15 | 398 | DIGMANN, KLAUS | Thale | 32:53 | 10:36 | +5:52 | |
16 | 206 | BENTER, CHRISTOPH | Göttingen | 33:19 | 10:44 | +6:18 | |
17 | 208 | JUNIG, GUNNAR | Brockenlaufverein | 33:34 | 10:49 | +6:33 | |
18 | 282 | PRZIBYLLA, KUNO | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 33:50 | 10:54 | +6:49 | |
19 | 259 | TITTELMEIER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Go ahead Jesus | 33:51 | 10:55 | +6:50 | |
20 | 309 | FAY, DR. HORST | LG Wolfstein | 34:19 | 11:04 | +7:18 | |
21 | 187 | WÖLTJEN, WILHELM GUNTHER | Lilienthal | 35:10 | 11:20 | +8:09 | |
22 | 332 | MÜLLER, JÖRG-PETER | SCC Berlin | 35:30 | 11:27 | +8:29 | |
23 | 34 | PFLUGNER, HANS-JÜRGEN | Brockenlaufverein | 36:29 | 11:46 | +9:28 | |
24 | 207 | BENTER, THOMAS | 36:48 | 11:52 | +9:47 | ||
25 | 194 | FÄHSING, RALF | USC OvG Magdeburg | 40:25 | 13:02 | +13:24 | |
26 | 97 | WETZSTEIN, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 41:44 | 13:27 | +14:43 | |
27 | 63 | SCHMIDT, PETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 44:56 | 14:29 | +17:55 | |
28 | 151 | JENTSCH, JÜRGEN | Berlin | 46:17 | 14:55 | +19:16 | |
29 | 350 | SCHRADER, PETER | OHME | 46:35 | 15:01 | +19:34 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 211 | DITTMANN, HELMUT | Brockenlaufverein | 26:34 | 8:34 | --- | |
2 | 108 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 27:58 | 9:01 | +1:24 | |
3 | 286 | KASSEL, KLAUS | D.W.A.R.P. | 28:07 | 9:04 | +1:33 | |
4 | 397 | EINECKE, JOHANNES | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 28:54 | 9:19 | +2:20 | |
5 | 119 | SCHWARZKOPF, HELMUT | SV Kyffhäuser | 29:32 | 9:31 | +2:58 | |
6 | 333 | LISCHKA, KARL | MT-Melsungen | 30:32 | 9:50 | +3:58 | |
7 | 135 | WÖHLERT, HEINZ | DUV | 30:46 | 9:55 | +4:12 | |
8 | 278 | HENTSCHEL, HANS-JÜRGEN | LG Osterwieck | 31:02 | 10:00 | +4:28 | |
9 | 324 | ROHR, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 32:00 | 10:19 | +5:26 | |
10 | 310 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 32:58 | 10:38 | +6:24 | |
11 | 222 | KOHL, ULRICH | Rennsteiglaufverein | 33:06 | 10:40 | +6:32 | |
12 | 218 | SCHNEIDER, KLAUS-ULRICH | Berlin | 33:07 | 10:40 | +6:33 | |
13 | 67 | ALBRECHT, DIETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 33:16 | 10:43 | +6:42 | |
14 | 271 | KUBE, ERNST-ALBERT | LG Hohes Holz Oschersleben | 33:55 | 10:56 | +7:21 | |
15 | 356 | LANDWEHR, MICHAEL | Gernrode | 34:29 | 11:07 | +7:55 | |
16 | 284 | JOACHIM, DIETER | LT Salzgitter | 38:58 | 12:34 | +12:24 | |
16 | 227 | KUHL, PETER | LT Salzgitter | 38:58 | 12:34 | +12:24 | |
18 | 136 | HÖRNING, JÜRGEN | TSV Langeoog | 40:18 | 12:59 | +13:44 | |
19 | 29 | NEUBAUER, HEINZ | LC Hansa Stuhr | 41:03 | 13:14 | +14:29 | |
20 | 342 | WITTIG, PROF. WOLFGANG-S. | BLV Ilsenburg | 41:21 | 13:20 | +14:47 | |
21 | 331 | REINSHAGEN, PETER | Ilsenburg | 44:51 | 14:28 | +18:17 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 210 | EYERMANN, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein | 29:36 | 9:32 | --- | |
2 | 264 | SCHOMBURG, HANS-JÜRGEN | SV Hasselfelde e.V. | 32:37 | 10:31 | +3:01 | |
3 | 35 | ALTERMANN, HEINZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 33:19 | 10:44 | +3:43 | |
4 | 297 | BOROWICZ, JOACHIM | Ilsenburg | 33:27 | 10:47 | +3:51 | |
5 | 225 | BREMER, BERND | ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde | 33:35 | 10:50 | +3:59 | |
6 | 209 | VOIGT, WERNER | Brockenlaufverein | 33:41 | 10:51 | +4:05 | |
7 | 198 | BÜCHNER, WALTER | SV Medizin Quedlinburg | 34:26 | 11:06 | +4:50 | |
8 | 344 | VOGT, HARTMUT | TuS Wendorf-Platendorf | 34:32 | 11:08 | +4:56 | |
9 | 253 | SOMMER, ECKHARD | Laufteam Herzberg | 37:36 | 12:07 | +8:00 | |
10 | 166 | LAUBE, WINFRIED | TSV Hirschau Tübingen | 37:44 | 12:10 | +8:08 | |
11 | 110 | DITTMANN, MANFRED | DAV Nordhausen | 42:24 | 13:40 | +12:48 | |
12 | 368 | WALDECK, HANS-JÜRGEN | TuS Hasede | 47:54 | 15:27 | +18:18 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 374 | CLEMENS, HORST | LG Paderborn | 28:46 | 9:16 | --- | |
2 | 217 | RYLL, EMIL | Hettstedt | 39:00 | 12:34 | +10:14 | |
3 | 60 | WUTKEWICZ, KARL-HEINZ | TSV Sibbesse | 39:13 | 12:39 | +10:27 | |
4 | 165 | DECKMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | TV Germania Wiedelah | 51:03 | 16:28 | +22:17 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 229 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 33:27 | 10:47 | --- | |
2 | 353 | HERDEN, WOLFGANG | Postsportverein Lehrte | 39:34 | 12:45 | +6:07 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 303 | MERKEL, LUISA | Wernigerode | 26:41 | 8:36 | --- | |
2 | 265 | ZIMMERMANN, SILKE | TSV Wedel | 26:44 | 8:37 | +0:03 | |
3 | 395 | ADOLF, DANIEL | Blau-Weiß Hettstedt | 35:23 | 11:24 | +8:42 | |
4 | 94 | PATZELT, SARAH | 38:52 | 12:32 | +12:11 | ||
5 | 44 | WADEHN, MARTINA | Ilsenburg | 40:36 | 13:05 | +13:55 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 335 | LEHMANN, DIANA | Potsdamer Laufclub | 22:26 | 7:14 | --- | |
2 | 179 | SCHUMANN, ANTJE-MARIA | KfC-Uni-Potsdam | 28:31 | 9:11 | +6:05 | |
3 | 134 | FREY, MARINA | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 28:41 | 9:15 | +6:15 | |
4 | 244 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | NSV Wernigerode | 30:36 | 9:52 | +8:10 | |
5 | 262 | PFAFF, DANIELA | Berlin | 30:48 | 9:56 | +8:22 | |
6 | 171 | KREIBOHM, SABRINA | MTV Goslar | 32:07 | 10:21 | +9:41 | |
7 | 176 | TRAUTMANN, LISA | Dresden | 32:48 | 10:34 | +10:22 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 256 | SCHLEMEIER, VERENA | SV Sorsum - Team Lieschen | 26:45 | 8:37 | --- | |
2 | 162 | WEHMEIER, NICOLE | Brockenlaufverein | 29:17 | 9:26 | +2:32 | |
3 | 69 | KLEMME, CORINNA | LG TuS Lügde | 29:31 | 9:31 | +2:46 | |
4 | 219 | SCHAUMBERG, CHRISTINE | Halberstadt | 31:28 | 10:09 | +4:43 | |
5 | 169 | PAULS, CHRISTINA | Hildesheim | 34:05 | 10:59 | +7:20 | |
6 | 367 | HOTZE, SILKE | Bovenden | 36:41 | 11:49 | +9:56 | |
7 | 388 | MAREN, ANDERSEN | Hildesheim | 38:18 | 12:21 | +11:33 | |
8 | 318 | WOLTER, KATHRIN | Dasseler SC | 45:24 | 14:38 | +18:39 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 329 | BORNHÜTTER, NICOLE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 24:14 | 7:49 | --- | |
2 | 40 | HEMPEL, CHRISTINE | USV TU Dresden | 28:45 | 9:16 | +4:31 | |
3 | 226 | VON IVEN, KATRIN | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 29:25 | 9:29 | +5:11 | |
4 | 180 | MAHNKOPF, MAIKE | LG Volkersheim | 29:37 | 9:33 | +5:23 | |
5 | 88 | BARTELS, KIRSTIN | Eintracht Hildesheim | 31:24 | 10:07 | +7:10 | |
6 | 290 | SACHSE, EVELYN | Holle | 32:56 | 10:37 | +8:42 | |
7 | 247 | EYERMANN, HEIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 34:47 | 11:13 | +10:33 | |
8 | 243 | BERKE, SYBILLE | NSV Wernigerode | 35:02 | 11:18 | +10:48 | |
9 | 75 | ILLGEN, ILONA | Braunschweig | 35:47 | 11:32 | +11:33 | |
10 | 152 | ADOLF, SILKE | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 40:48 | 13:09 | +16:34 | |
11 | 64 | LANGBECKER, YVONNE | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 44:57 | 14:30 | +20:43 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 168 | SEIDEL, SUSANNE | FI Sport | 27:42 | 8:56 | --- | |
2 | 99 | STUCKE, HEIDRUN | Hemmingen | 28:02 | 9:02 | +0:20 | |
3 | 285 | GESKE, MANDY | VLV Oberzwota | 28:38 | 9:14 | +0:56 | |
4 | 300 | PAPE, UTE | Dasseler SC | 29:42 | 9:34 | +2:00 | |
5 | 196 | POST, CORNELIA | Rodenberg | 30:52 | 9:57 | +3:10 | |
6 | 369 | FRANKE, ELKE | LV 98 Altstadt Nordhausen | 31:34 | 10:10 | +3:52 | |
7 | 125 | REUSS, SYLVIA | Ballenstedt | 32:01 | 10:19 | +4:19 | |
8 | 277 | HEINICKE, KAROLA | LG Osterwieck | 33:50 | 10:54 | +6:08 | |
9 | 84 | FREISTEDT, INES | Leipzig | 34:56 | 11:16 | +7:14 | |
10 | 237 | DR. REICH, STEFFI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 38:50 | 12:31 | +11:08 | |
11 | 191 | WOLFF, SILKE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 38:53 | 12:32 | +11:11 | |
12 | 383 | STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE | Lok Blankenburg | 39:52 | 12:51 | +12:10 | |
13 | 341 | MÜLLER, UTA | ESV Lok Döbeln | 40:26 | 13:02 | +12:44 | |
14 | 23 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Hosianna Runners | 43:59 | 14:11 | +16:17 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 155 | BASCHIN, ANDREA | VfB Fallersleben | 34:09 | 11:00 | --- | |
2 | 56 | FAIDT, MARION | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 35:57 | 11:35 | +1:48 | |
3 | 127 | NEITZEL, SUSANNE | 36:46 | 11:51 | +2:37 | ||
4 | 130 | SEEMANN-BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 36:59 | 11:55 | +2:50 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 21 | RUHLAND, DR. KERSTIN | LSV Kitzbühel | 37:06 | 11:58 | --- | |
2 | 250 | BLUSCHKE, MONIKA | LG Osterwieck | 42:31 | 13:42 | +5:25 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 7 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Hochschule Harz | 35:48 | 11:32 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 188 | JÜTTNER, GERHILD | Medizin Quedlinburg | 34:52 | 11:14 | --- | |
5. Etappe: Eiserner Handweiser (3,60 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 270 | TOBRY, DANIEL | Turbine Halle e.v. | 12:28 | 3:27 | --- | |
2 | 241 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 13:23 | 3:43 | +0:55 | |
3 | 268 | GÜNTHER, TOBIAS | Turbine Halle e.v. | 14:29 | 4:01 | +2:01 | |
4 | 239 | HEDDERICH, THOMAS | Hüttenröder Skiverein | 15:00 | 4:10 | +2:32 | |
5 | 51 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER, LARS | Darlingerode | 16:15 | 4:30 | +3:47 | |
6 | 302 | PINNO, KARSTEN | Gerwisch | 16:24 | 4:33 | +3:56 | |
7 | 174 | WINKLER, MARTIN | LG Jessen | 16:32 | 4:35 | +4:04 | |
8 | 201 | SCHEFFLER, STEPHAN | Oerzen | 17:12 | 4:46 | +4:44 | |
9 | 213 | VOGEL, SEBASTIAN | Halle/Saale | 17:49 | 4:56 | +5:21 | |
10 | 232 | RINKE, STEVEN | FSG Drübeck | 17:54 | 4:58 | +5:26 | |
11 | 68 | WINKLER, MAXIMILIAN | USV Jena | 18:17 | 5:04 | +5:49 | |
12 | 269 | SIEBERT, OLEG | Turbine Halle e.v. | 18:49 | 5:13 | +6:21 | |
13 | 238 | REICH, KARL FRIEDRICH | DLRG Hettstedt | 19:05 | 5:18 | +6:37 | |
14 | 54 | HAIN, FABIAN | Goslar | 19:34 | 5:26 | +7:06 | |
15 | 89 | MAAS, DENIS | Unikum | 20:09 | 5:35 | +7:41 | |
16 | 150 | TILLE, ALEXANDER | Kahla | 20:38 | 5:43 | +8:10 | |
17 | 37 | BIELERT, JAN | Halle | 22:09 | 6:09 | +9:41 | |
18 | 195 | LÜCK, CHRISTIAN | Magdeburg | 22:28 | 6:14 | +10:00 | |
19 | 288 | UNGER, CHRISTIAN | TSV Benstorf / Oldendorf | 24:11 | 6:43 | +11:43 | |
20 | 261 | TEUTLOFF, MAIK | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 24:36 | 6:50 | +12:08 | |
21 | 393 | HÖRNING, SEBASTIAN | Aschersleben | 27:03 | 7:30 | +14:35 | |
22 | 349 | NIMÈ, MARCEL | Harzer Ski Team | 29:19 | 8:08 | +16:51 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 172 | DE ZUTTER, BASTIEN | CEPAL | 14:38 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 373 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein | 14:53 | 4:08 | +0:15 | |
3 | 184 | MÜLLER, HOLGER | Braunschweig | 15:01 | 4:10 | +0:23 | |
4 | 382 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Aschersleben | 15:23 | 4:16 | +0:45 | |
5 | 292 | DIETRICH, RENE | Bundeswehr Blankenburg | 16:08 | 4:28 | +1:30 | |
6 | 251 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Aschersleben | 17:01 | 4:43 | +2:23 | |
7 | 178 | RAZ, ANDRE | Drübeck | 17:05 | 4:44 | +2:27 | |
8 | 58 | HARMS, LARS | Bremerhaven | 18:11 | 5:03 | +3:33 | |
9 | 104 | WAND, PATRICK | SV Heuthen | 18:40 | 5:11 | +4:02 | |
10 | 36 | GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN | Post SV Holzminden | 18:42 | 5:11 | +4:04 | |
11 | 100 | VOGEL, OLIVER | Hermannsburg | 18:45 | 5:12 | +4:07 | |
11 | 315 | HATTWICH, STEPHAN | Beierstedt | 18:45 | 5:12 | +4:07 | |
13 | 334 | LEHMANN, EIK | Berliner TSC | 18:55 | 5:15 | +4:17 | |
14 | 13 | FOCKE, KAI | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 19:25 | 5:23 | +4:47 | |
15 | 279 | CABAK, GUIDO | BadBikers Harzbikehaus | 20:19 | 5:38 | +5:41 | |
16 | 326 | BAECKE, SEBASTIAN | 20:33 | 5:42 | +5:55 | ||
17 | 43 | BIRKHOLZ, MAREK | Dallgow | 20:46 | 5:46 | +6:08 | |
18 | 221 | GÖTHEL, RENE | Laufclub Burgwedel | 21:44 | 6:02 | +7:06 | |
19 | 298 | GONCHARUK, ANDRIY | Hannover | 21:53 | 6:04 | +7:15 | |
20 | 283 | BUCHHOLZ, STEFAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 22:39 | 6:17 | +8:01 | |
21 | 202 | DUNEMANN, JENS | Linse läuft... | 23:13 | 6:26 | +8:35 | |
22 | 396 | RENTNER, PHILIPP | Berlin | 23:16 | 6:27 | +8:38 | |
23 | 345 | GREIL, SEBASTIAN | Braunschweig | 28:04 | 7:47 | +13:26 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 52 | HESSE, JÖRN | Delligser SC | 13:14 | 3:40 | --- | |
2 | 190 | REBITZKY, RAFAEL | Delligser SC | 15:21 | 4:15 | +2:07 | |
3 | 267 | RITZKA, ROMAN | Rot Weiß Obernfeld | 15:32 | 4:18 | +2:18 | |
4 | 33 | RAULFS, THORSTEN | Post SV Holzminden | 15:42 | 4:21 | +2:28 | |
5 | 12 | HOLZE, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 15:45 | 4:22 | +2:31 | |
6 | 323 | THIELE, ENRICO | Weissenborn | 16:22 | 4:32 | +3:08 | |
7 | 144 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 16:32 | 4:35 | +3:18 | |
8 | 49 | SACHAU, KOLJA | Bremen | 16:54 | 4:41 | +3:40 | |
9 | 325 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | WRT I BadBikes | 17:02 | 4:43 | +3:48 | |
10 | 71 | DÖRR, MARC | Potsdam | 17:22 | 4:49 | +4:08 | |
11 | 391 | SIVRIKAYA, DANIEL | Tigerrunner-Gehlenbeck | 17:39 | 4:54 | +4:25 | |
12 | 220 | WAGNER, RENE | Halberstadt | 18:11 | 5:03 | +4:57 | |
13 | 346 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | 18:26 | 5:07 | +5:12 | ||
14 | 216 | KEILWAGEN, RENÉ | NLLB Cottbus e. V. | 19:05 | 5:18 | +5:51 | |
15 | 9 | KRAUSE, KILIAN | Herzberg | 19:08 | 5:18 | +5:54 | |
16 | 291 | ALBRECHT, RENÉ | Schönebeck | 19:09 | 5:19 | +5:55 | |
17 | 61 | WEISSENBERGER, THORSTEN | Hannover | 19:19 | 5:21 | +6:05 | |
18 | 141 | JOST, STEFFEN | Shawty turns tu Jesus e.V. | 19:50 | 5:30 | +6:36 | |
19 | 73 | BONEY, BURKHARD | Laufgruppe Volkersheim | 20:16 | 5:37 | +7:02 | |
20 | 359 | LEUSCHNER, KARSTEN | LF Ehberg 02 | 20:17 | 5:38 | +7:03 | |
21 | 55 | ZINDLER, MARK | Ultra-Motten Potsdam | 20:18 | 5:38 | +7:04 | |
22 | 102 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 20:19 | 5:38 | +7:05 | |
23 | 116 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | Sport-Art Lüchow | 21:31 | 5:58 | +8:17 | |
24 | 170 | BARTÖLKE, MARTIN | MTV Bockenem | 22:43 | 6:18 | +9:29 | |
25 | 118 | FRAGA GONZALEZ, MARCO-ANTONIO | Hannover | 23:25 | 6:30 | +10:11 | |
26 | 193 | RÖHSE, SÖREN | Hochschule Harz | 23:31 | 6:31 | +10:17 | |
27 | 254 | SOMMER, STEFAN | Laufteam Herzberg | 23:47 | 6:36 | +10:33 | |
28 | 355 | WERNER, THOMAS | Team Humbux.De | 27:04 | 7:31 | +13:50 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 161 | KERSTEN, ULF | Brockenlaufverein | 12:32 | 3:28 | --- | |
2 | 248 | EYERMANN, EIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 12:52 | 3:34 | +0:20 | |
3 | 38 | OLSCHEWSKY, JÖRG | BSG Porsche | 13:22 | 3:42 | +0:50 | |
4 | 215 | MÜLLER, HANS-PETER | SV 90 Nordhausen | 13:33 | 3:45 | +1:01 | |
5 | 240 | REINECKE, FRANK | Brockenlaufverein | 14:03 | 3:54 | +1:31 | |
6 | 360 | LAMBECK, STEVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 14:29 | 4:01 | +1:57 | |
7 | 389 | KRÜGER, MATTHIAS | MontageBauer | 14:53 | 4:08 | +2:21 | |
8 | 301 | WALGERS, ARIEN | Dasseler SC | 15:16 | 4:14 | +2:44 | |
9 | 27 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck Roadrunnerteam | 15:18 | 4:15 | +2:46 | |
10 | 82 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 15:19 | 4:15 | +2:47 | |
11 | 96 | HEYDER, RENÉ | Potsdamer Laufclub | 15:34 | 4:19 | +3:02 | |
12 | 203 | STAHR, AXEL | TSV Lelm | 15:46 | 4:22 | +3:14 | |
13 | 86 | KROPP, ANDREAS | Blomberger Nelkenläufer | 16:05 | 4:28 | +3:33 | |
14 | 121 | HARBART, BERND | LG Wennigsen | 16:21 | 4:32 | +3:49 | |
15 | 274 | VIOTTO, MARTIN | LG TuS Lügde | 17:35 | 4:53 | +5:03 | |
16 | 214 | BERKMANN, THOMAS | RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER | 17:38 | 4:53 | +5:06 | |
17 | 105 | VAUPEL, TORGE | Goldenkenpower | 18:13 | 5:03 | +5:41 | |
18 | 327 | JORDAN, MARK | Nordharzer-Racing-Team | 18:22 | 5:06 | +5:50 | |
19 | 83 | SPOMER, LUTZ | Delligser SC | 18:23 | 5:06 | +5:51 | |
20 | 72 | JAKOB, PHILIPP | Martinroda | 18:33 | 5:09 | +6:01 | |
21 | 31 | MOTHES, MATTHIAS | Kindelbrück | 18:44 | 5:12 | +6:12 | |
22 | 273 | PFEIFFER, MATTHIAS | Darlingerode | 18:50 | 5:13 | +6:18 | |
23 | 366 | BOZICEVIC, FALKO | Fullhouse-it | 18:56 | 5:15 | +6:24 | |
24 | 199 | OCHMANN, THOMAS | Ilsenburg | 19:12 | 5:19 | +6:40 | |
25 | 87 | ILLEMANN, MICHAEL | BiMo Allstars | 19:16 | 5:21 | +6:44 | |
26 | 11 | MEYER, JÖRG | DC Sumpfe Hameln | 19:25 | 5:23 | +6:53 | |
27 | 147 | GASTMANN, ANDREAS | TuS Bothfeld | 19:28 | 5:24 | +6:56 | |
28 | 159 | RAUSCHENBERGER, SVEN | VfL Wildeshasuen | 19:56 | 5:32 | +7:24 | |
29 | 372 | FÖRSTER, NORBERT | Braunschweig | 20:13 | 5:36 | +7:41 | |
30 | 375 | FLAMMER, FRNK | Hanover 96 Triathon | 20:32 | 5:42 | +8:00 | |
31 | 295 | MEIER, RENÉ | NIX tun kann JEDER | 20:43 | 5:45 | +8:11 | |
32 | 77 | KUGENBUCH, INGO | Brockenlaufverein | 20:52 | 5:47 | +8:20 | |
33 | 14 | BISCHOFF, TOM | Groß Häuslingen | 20:59 | 5:49 | +8:27 | |
34 | 131 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC Blueliner | 21:12 | 5:53 | +8:40 | |
35 | 394 | WINKELMANN, THOMAS | Quedlinburg | 21:26 | 5:57 | +8:54 | |
36 | 192 | GRUBBA, THOMAS | Salzgitter | 21:39 | 6:00 | +9:07 | |
37 | 107 | ARNDT, HARTWIG | Team Harry Brot | 22:15 | 6:10 | +9:43 | |
38 | 231 | WUNSCH, RAMON | Tritonen Groß Lafferde | 22:28 | 6:14 | +9:56 | |
39 | 129 | POPPER, NORBERT | Parstein | 23:02 | 6:23 | +10:30 | |
40 | 189 | BIEDER, MICHAEL | WSV Benneckenstein | 23:48 | 6:36 | +11:16 | |
41 | 361 | LEISTE, HENDRIK | 24:17 | 6:44 | +11:45 | ||
42 | 340 | MÜLLER, THOMAS | ESV Lok Döbeln | 25:02 | 6:57 | +12:30 | |
43 | 74 | WERNICKE, RAIK | TGS Walldorf | 25:45 | 7:09 | +13:13 | |
44 | 336 | KREIT, AXEL | LC Blueliner | 27:47 | 7:43 | +15:15 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 15 | WESTPHAL, JOCHEN | LG Elmshorn | 14:30 | 4:01 | --- | |
2 | 260 | TEUTLOFF, PETER | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 14:43 | 4:05 | +0:13 | |
3 | 384 | KALUZA, RALF | Potsdamer Laufclub | 14:53 | 4:08 | +0:23 | |
4 | 133 | RICHTER, FRANK | TSV Kirchdorf | 15:08 | 4:12 | +0:38 | |
5 | 370 | GLOGER, ANDREAS | VFL 28 Ellrich | 15:20 | 4:15 | +0:50 | |
6 | 122 | BRAUNE, MARIO | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 15:30 | 4:18 | +1:00 | |
7 | 245 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 15:35 | 4:19 | +1:05 | |
8 | 223 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 15:46 | 4:22 | +1:16 | |
9 | 91 | WEDI, THOMAS | LG Offenbach | 15:50 | 4:23 | +1:20 | |
10 | 183 | LÜDTKE, MATHIAS | fettleibige Ballenstedter | 16:27 | 4:34 | +1:57 | |
11 | 317 | HEERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Lüchow | 16:41 | 4:38 | +2:11 | |
12 | 19 | MATTHIESEN, ERIK | Loegumkloster Loebemotion | 16:46 | 4:39 | +2:16 | |
13 | 65 | HABEREDER, ARMIN | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 16:49 | 4:40 | +2:19 | |
14 | 296 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | NIX tun kann JEDER | 16:51 | 4:40 | +2:21 | |
15 | 101 | KEULE, JENS | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 17:01 | 4:43 | +2:31 | |
15 | 234 | MÄMECKE, MAIK | Rennsteiglaufverein | 17:01 | 4:43 | +2:31 | |
17 | 236 | MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN | Braunschweig | 17:16 | 4:47 | +2:46 | |
17 | 392 | LIEBAU, TORSTEN | SG Commerzbank Quedlinburg | 17:16 | 4:47 | +2:46 | |
19 | 145 | HOLUB, ULRICH | SV Kyffhäuser | 17:25 | 4:50 | +2:55 | |
19 | 230 | EGGERT, OLAF | NSV Wernigerode | 17:25 | 4:50 | +2:55 | |
21 | 280 | PULVERMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 17:30 | 4:51 | +3:00 | |
22 | 46 | HERTEL, FRANK-MICHAEL | Eisenhüttenstadt | 17:32 | 4:52 | +3:02 | |
23 | 157 | DR. EHRHARDT, ARMIN | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 17:35 | 4:53 | +3:05 | |
24 | 123 | ZIPPER, WOLFGANG | Langenhagen | 17:40 | 4:54 | +3:10 | |
25 | 148 | ALBRECHT, JÖRG | TSG Calbe/Saale | 17:52 | 4:57 | +3:22 | |
25 | 185 | BOELTZIG, BIRKO | Kissenbrück | 17:52 | 4:57 | +3:22 | |
27 | 59 | STEPPKE, LUTZ | Die weißen Kenianer | 18:15 | 5:04 | +3:45 | |
28 | 316 | BARDEHLE, LUTZ | VfB Salzkotten | 18:37 | 5:10 | +4:07 | |
29 | 205 | BEDEMANN, TORSTEN | Ziltendorfer Rennmäuse | 18:39 | 5:10 | +4:09 | |
30 | 114 | KOS, MICHAEL | MTV Altendorf | 18:42 | 5:11 | +4:12 | |
31 | 2 | WITZEL, DIRK | Ribnitz-Damgarten | 18:49 | 5:13 | +4:19 | |
32 | 233 | BECHLER, RALF | Rennsteiglaufverein | 19:00 | 5:16 | +4:30 | |
33 | 142 | FRITSCHE, RAINER | Wernigerode | 19:02 | 5:17 | +4:32 | |
34 | 143 | STERNBERG, ULF | HGL Wernigerode | 19:03 | 5:17 | +4:33 | |
35 | 85 | WIEGELMANN, JENS | Brockenlaufverein | 19:11 | 5:19 | +4:41 | |
36 | 351 | MAYE, MARIO | Freizeitsportler Barby | 19:14 | 5:20 | +4:44 | |
37 | 106 | KÄRGER, ULI | Asphaltfräsen | 19:22 | 5:22 | +4:52 | |
37 | 289 | BORCHERT, FRED | Langenstein | 19:22 | 5:22 | +4:52 | |
39 | 45 | GERLACH, EBERHARD | Garbsen | 19:50 | 5:30 | +5:20 | |
40 | 182 | HEINE, STEFAN | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 20:09 | 5:35 | +5:39 | |
41 | 328 | DRÜCKER, ANDRE | Ilsenburg | 20:12 | 5:36 | +5:42 | |
41 | 92 | DREHER, GERALD | Potsdam | 20:12 | 5:36 | +5:42 | |
43 | 138 | HILPERT, DIRK | Berlin | 20:16 | 5:37 | +5:46 | |
44 | 365 | MONTOWSKI, MARTIN | Wernigerode | 20:22 | 5:39 | +5:52 | |
45 | 381 | VOLLRATH, MARK | TU Braunschweig | 20:43 | 5:45 | +6:13 | |
46 | 281 | KEMNAH, MICHAEL | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 21:11 | 5:53 | +6:41 | |
47 | 153 | DÖRNTGE, ANDREAS | Lauftreff Medi-Fit Nienburg | 21:17 | 5:54 | +6:47 | |
48 | 124 | REUSS, STEFFEN | Ballenstedt | 21:32 | 5:58 | +7:02 | |
49 | 362 | HENTSCH, DR. THORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 21:33 | 5:59 | +7:03 | |
50 | 228 | NOACK, RONALD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 21:37 | 6:00 | +7:07 | |
51 | 137 | VAUTH, JÜRGEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 21:48 | 6:03 | +7:18 | |
52 | 200 | FENDER, TORSTEN | Berlin | 21:56 | 6:05 | +7:26 | |
53 | 66 | GREULICH, LUTZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 22:01 | 6:06 | +7:31 | |
54 | 235 | REULECKE, DINO | Langeln | 22:19 | 6:11 | +7:49 | |
55 | 364 | FISCHER, CHRISTIAN | 22:29 | 6:14 | +7:59 | ||
56 | 321 | KROLL, GUNNAR | Neuruppin | 22:37 | 6:16 | +8:07 | |
56 | 386 | MARIAN, BURKHARD | Speedster-Club | 22:37 | 6:16 | +8:07 | |
58 | 263 | DR. KLASSEN, THOMAS | www.cuxhund.de | 22:51 | 6:20 | +8:21 | |
59 | 197 | POST, MICHAEL | Rodenberg | 23:09 | 6:25 | +8:39 | |
60 | 385 | SCHÜTT, ANDREAS | AMTV Hamburg | 23:24 | 6:29 | +8:54 | |
61 | 93 | PATZELT, UWE | Rennsteiglaufverein | 23:29 | 6:31 | +8:59 | |
62 | 312 | BECKER, CHRISTOPH | SV Blankenese | 23:33 | 6:32 | +9:03 | |
63 | 275 | GRUNWALD, PETER | TG Wehlheiden, Kassel | 24:07 | 6:41 | +9:37 | |
64 | 4 | DEMARÉ, HOLGER | Zwei aus Ohrum | 24:09 | 6:42 | +9:39 | |
65 | 305 | MENDE, OLIVER | DAV Hannover | 24:15 | 6:44 | +9:45 | |
66 | 255 | SCHEIBE, FRANK | SV Westfeld | 24:52 | 6:54 | +10:22 | |
67 | 358 | BURKERT, ANDRÈ | SV Werder Bremen | 25:20 | 7:02 | +10:50 | |
68 | 319 | WETZSTEIN, ANDREAS | Wildeshausen | 27:48 | 7:43 | +13:18 | |
69 | 380 | KRABIELL, UWE | Tough Guy | 27:50 | 7:43 | +13:20 | |
70 | 47 | GRASSHOFF, JENS-PETER | BARMER GEK Halberstadt | 28:08 | 7:48 | +13:38 | |
71 | 347 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | 29:03 | 8:04 | +14:33 | ||
72 | 379 | SANDTER, WOLFGANG | Aschersleben | 29:08 | 8:05 | +14:38 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 390 | NEDDERHOFF, BERND | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 13:32 | 3:45 | --- | |
2 | 62 | STENZEL, DIERK | Jogging-Group Schöneberg | 14:40 | 4:04 | +1:08 | |
3 | 164 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 15:15 | 4:14 | +1:43 | |
4 | 32 | RADTKE, ULRICH | Post SV Holzminden | 15:38 | 4:20 | +2:06 | |
5 | 252 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 16:15 | 4:30 | +2:43 | |
5 | 287 | BROUTSCHEK, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 16:15 | 4:30 | +2:43 | |
7 | 50 | HEMPEL, KLAUS | USV TU Dresden | 16:50 | 4:40 | +3:18 | |
8 | 26 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | VSV Hohenbostel | 17:15 | 4:47 | +3:43 | |
9 | 81 | MÖLLER, UDO | SPIRIDON Laufmagazin | 17:52 | 4:57 | +4:20 | |
10 | 156 | GÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 17:53 | 4:58 | +4:21 | |
11 | 173 | BOLLE, DIETMAR | LTV Obereichsfeld | 18:01 | 5:00 | +4:29 | |
12 | 348 | MENGERT, LOTHAR | LG Osterwieck | 18:14 | 5:03 | +4:42 | |
13 | 299 | VAHLDIEK, FRANK | Marathon Hildesheim | 18:26 | 5:07 | +4:54 | |
14 | 306 | ROTH, KLAUS | Team Intel | 18:38 | 5:10 | +5:06 | |
15 | 160 | GÖTZE, MICHAEL | BSV Eickendorf | 18:49 | 5:13 | +5:17 | |
16 | 212 | SCHMALZ, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 18:52 | 5:14 | +5:20 | |
17 | 354 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV-Germania-Heere | 18:55 | 5:15 | +5:23 | |
18 | 246 | VILLMANN, JÖRG | Brockenlaufverein | 18:58 | 5:16 | +5:26 | |
19 | 339 | ROX, ANDREAS | Ebersbach | 19:01 | 5:16 | +5:29 | |
20 | 57 | NEMITZ, BURKHARD | Quedlinburg | 19:05 | 5:18 | +5:33 | |
21 | 20 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 19:09 | 5:19 | +5:37 | |
22 | 78 | MÜLLER, PETER | Kirchlinteln | 19:11 | 5:19 | +5:39 | |
23 | 320 | WERZNER, HOLGER | Freiberger Windhunde | 19:18 | 5:21 | +5:46 | |
24 | 115 | POZORSKI, ANDREAS | Asphaltfräsen | 19:24 | 5:23 | +5:52 | |
25 | 357 | BUCHMANN, ANDREAS | Thale | 19:25 | 5:23 | +5:53 | |
26 | 338 | ROTHE, THOMAS | LG Radeburg | 19:31 | 5:25 | +5:59 | |
27 | 294 | JAHN, ROLAND | NIX tun kann JEDER | 19:39 | 5:27 | +6:07 | |
28 | 140 | SCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Möser | 20:16 | 5:37 | +6:44 | |
29 | 112 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Wunstorf | 20:34 | 5:42 | +7:02 | |
30 | 266 | RATHKE, KLAUS | Wernigerode | 20:36 | 5:43 | +7:04 | |
31 | 98 | JOST, NORBERT | VS Eichhorst | 20:51 | 5:47 | +7:19 | |
32 | 128 | ERDMANN, GERHARD | Rübeland | 20:57 | 5:49 | +7:25 | |
33 | 30 | GÖTZ, JÖRG | EGGER Wismar | 21:08 | 5:52 | +7:36 | |
34 | 322 | KROLL, RALF | Neue Wege e. V. | 21:23 | 5:56 | +7:51 | |
35 | 5 | KOKON, MARTIN | Zwei aus Ohrum | 22:01 | 6:06 | +8:29 | |
36 | 186 | CLEMENTE, HENRIQUE | Bremen | 22:12 | 6:09 | +8:40 | |
37 | 41 | WIESE, MATTHIAS | Wildau | 22:18 | 6:11 | +8:46 | |
38 | 293 | SCHEFFLER, JÖRG | Bremen | 22:46 | 6:19 | +9:14 | |
39 | 126 | SPANNAUS, HANS-ULLRICH | Halle | 22:47 | 6:19 | +9:15 | |
40 | 95 | HAUCKE, NORBERT | Leipzig | 23:13 | 6:26 | +9:41 | |
41 | 154 | TWYRDY, KRYSTIAN | VfB Fallersleben | 23:15 | 6:27 | +9:43 | |
42 | 90 | VORWERG, MICHAEL | Stick-Running Dortmund | 23:18 | 6:28 | +9:46 | |
43 | 304 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG. Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | 23:20 | 6:28 | +9:48 | |
44 | 103 | BOHLE, DR. MICHAEL | FC Wülfrath | 23:25 | 6:30 | +9:53 | |
45 | 337 | FROMMERT, HENRY | LC Blueliner | 26:20 | 7:18 | +12:48 | |
46 | 109 | POLLMANN, JOSEF | LAC Hochsauerland | 27:16 | 7:34 | +13:44 | |
47 | 113 | MÜLLER, OTTO | FSV Heide Letzlingen | 27:48 | 7:43 | +14:16 | |
48 | 378 | WIECZOREK, BERND | Lauftreff Salzgitter | 29:14 | 8:07 | +15:42 | |
49 | 330 | JUST, THOMAS | BLV Ilsenburg | 30:02 | 8:20 | +16:30 | |
50 | 224 | HANOLD, UDO | Post Telekom Schwerin | 35:44 | 9:55 | +22:12 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 258 | JANECK, JOACHIM | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 15:24 | 4:16 | --- | |
2 | 242 | FLEIG, HANS | NSV Wernigerode | 16:20 | 4:32 | +0:56 | |
3 | 204 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 17:03 | 4:44 | +1:39 | |
4 | 1 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | TSV Eintracht Völkerrode | 17:06 | 4:45 | +1:42 | |
5 | 167 | GRAUPE, MANFRED | LAV Alfeld | 17:09 | 4:45 | +1:45 | |
6 | 343 | BRACHMANN, RONALD | Ski Club Wernigerode | 17:15 | 4:47 | +1:51 | |
7 | 120 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 17:56 | 4:58 | +2:32 | |
8 | 249 | BAUMGART, LUTZ | Brockenlaufverein | 18:20 | 5:05 | +2:56 | |
9 | 208 | JUNIG, GUNNAR | Brockenlaufverein | 19:01 | 5:16 | +3:37 | |
10 | 282 | PRZIBYLLA, KUNO | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 19:12 | 5:19 | +3:48 | |
11 | 34 | PFLUGNER, HANS-JÜRGEN | Brockenlaufverein | 19:42 | 5:28 | +4:18 | |
12 | 42 | NEHRKORN, JOACHIM | Werne an der Lippe | 19:48 | 5:30 | +4:24 | |
13 | 80 | LEHMANN, DR. PETER | USC Magdeburg | 19:57 | 5:32 | +4:33 | |
14 | 17 | KUHNKE, LOTHAR | Tusem Essen | 20:28 | 5:41 | +5:04 | |
15 | 377 | IMMENROTH, LOTHAR | BSV Eickendorf | 20:36 | 5:43 | +5:12 | |
16 | 387 | GILLE, WIEGBERT | VfL Hüpstedt | 20:55 | 5:48 | +5:31 | |
17 | 259 | TITTELMEIER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Go ahead Jesus | 20:57 | 5:49 | +5:33 | |
18 | 151 | JENTSCH, JÜRGEN | Berlin | 21:00 | 5:49 | +5:36 | |
19 | 177 | HÜPPE, GUSTAV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 21:17 | 5:54 | +5:53 | |
20 | 332 | MÜLLER, JÖRG-PETER | SCC Berlin | 22:25 | 6:13 | +7:01 | |
21 | 206 | BENTER, CHRISTOPH | Göttingen | 23:00 | 6:23 | +7:36 | |
22 | 207 | BENTER, THOMAS | 23:13 | 6:26 | +7:49 | ||
23 | 194 | FÄHSING, RALF | USC OvG Magdeburg | 23:46 | 6:36 | +8:22 | |
24 | 97 | WETZSTEIN, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 23:50 | 6:37 | +8:26 | |
25 | 187 | WÖLTJEN, WILHELM GUNTHER | Lilienthal | 24:06 | 6:41 | +8:42 | |
26 | 398 | DIGMANN, KLAUS | Thale | 24:17 | 6:44 | +8:53 | |
27 | 309 | FAY, DR. HORST | LG Wolfstein | 24:52 | 6:54 | +9:28 | |
28 | 63 | SCHMIDT, PETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 26:07 | 7:15 | +10:43 | |
29 | 350 | SCHRADER, PETER | OHME | 30:33 | 8:29 | +15:09 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 119 | SCHWARZKOPF, HELMUT | SV Kyffhäuser | 16:08 | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 211 | DITTMANN, HELMUT | Brockenlaufverein | 16:43 | 4:38 | +0:35 | |
3 | 108 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 17:07 | 4:45 | +0:59 | |
4 | 286 | KASSEL, KLAUS | D.W.A.R.P. | 17:22 | 4:49 | +1:14 | |
5 | 333 | LISCHKA, KARL | MT-Melsungen | 17:55 | 4:58 | +1:47 | |
6 | 356 | LANDWEHR, MICHAEL | Gernrode | 19:49 | 5:30 | +3:41 | |
7 | 310 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 20:17 | 5:38 | +4:09 | |
8 | 135 | WÖHLERT, HEINZ | DUV | 20:21 | 5:39 | +4:13 | |
9 | 397 | EINECKE, JOHANNES | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 20:29 | 5:41 | +4:21 | |
10 | 218 | SCHNEIDER, KLAUS-ULRICH | Berlin | 20:33 | 5:42 | +4:25 | |
10 | 222 | KOHL, ULRICH | Rennsteiglaufverein | 20:33 | 5:42 | +4:25 | |
12 | 324 | ROHR, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 20:50 | 5:47 | +4:42 | |
13 | 278 | HENTSCHEL, HANS-JÜRGEN | LG Osterwieck | 21:09 | 5:52 | +5:01 | |
14 | 271 | KUBE, ERNST-ALBERT | LG Hohes Holz Oschersleben | 21:47 | 6:03 | +5:39 | |
15 | 67 | ALBRECHT, DIETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 23:51 | 6:37 | +7:43 | |
16 | 227 | KUHL, PETER | LT Salzgitter | 25:02 | 6:57 | +8:54 | |
17 | 284 | JOACHIM, DIETER | LT Salzgitter | 25:03 | 6:57 | +8:55 | |
18 | 136 | HÖRNING, JÜRGEN | TSV Langeoog | 26:00 | 7:13 | +9:52 | |
19 | 29 | NEUBAUER, HEINZ | LC Hansa Stuhr | 26:16 | 7:17 | +10:08 | |
20 | 342 | WITTIG, PROF. WOLFGANG-S. | BLV Ilsenburg | 31:59 | 8:53 | +15:51 | |
21 | 331 | REINSHAGEN, PETER | Ilsenburg | 35:00 | 9:43 | +18:52 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 225 | BREMER, BERND | ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde | 19:13 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 198 | BÜCHNER, WALTER | SV Medizin Quedlinburg | 19:56 | 5:32 | +0:43 | |
3 | 264 | SCHOMBURG, HANS-JÜRGEN | SV Hasselfelde e.V. | 20:15 | 5:37 | +1:02 | |
4 | 210 | EYERMANN, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein | 20:27 | 5:40 | +1:14 | |
5 | 344 | VOGT, HARTMUT | TuS Wendorf-Platendorf | 21:00 | 5:49 | +1:47 | |
6 | 297 | BOROWICZ, JOACHIM | Ilsenburg | 22:08 | 6:08 | +2:55 | |
6 | 110 | DITTMANN, MANFRED | DAV Nordhausen | 22:08 | 6:08 | +2:55 | |
8 | 35 | ALTERMANN, HEINZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 22:11 | 6:09 | +2:58 | |
9 | 209 | VOIGT, WERNER | Brockenlaufverein | 22:13 | 6:10 | +3:00 | |
10 | 253 | SOMMER, ECKHARD | Laufteam Herzberg | 23:08 | 6:25 | +3:55 | |
11 | 166 | LAUBE, WINFRIED | TSV Hirschau Tübingen | 23:10 | 6:26 | +3:57 | |
12 | 368 | WALDECK, HANS-JÜRGEN | TuS Hasede | 30:28 | 8:27 | +11:15 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 374 | CLEMENS, HORST | LG Paderborn | 16:12 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 217 | RYLL, EMIL | Hettstedt | 21:37 | 6:00 | +5:25 | |
3 | 60 | WUTKEWICZ, KARL-HEINZ | TSV Sibbesse | 25:55 | 7:11 | +9:43 | |
4 | 165 | DECKMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | TV Germania Wiedelah | 27:58 | 7:46 | +11:46 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 229 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 23:11 | 6:26 | --- | |
2 | 353 | HERDEN, WOLFGANG | Postsportverein Lehrte | 25:40 | 7:07 | +2:29 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 265 | ZIMMERMANN, SILKE | TSV Wedel | 16:24 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 303 | MERKEL, LUISA | Wernigerode | 17:45 | 4:55 | +1:21 | |
3 | 44 | WADEHN, MARTINA | Ilsenburg | 24:18 | 6:45 | +7:54 | |
4 | 94 | PATZELT, SARAH | 24:44 | 6:52 | +8:20 | ||
5 | 395 | ADOLF, DANIEL | Blau-Weiß Hettstedt | 25:04 | 6:57 | +8:40 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 335 | LEHMANN, DIANA | Potsdamer Laufclub | 15:38 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 134 | FREY, MARINA | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 17:27 | 4:50 | +1:49 | |
3 | 244 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | NSV Wernigerode | 18:57 | 5:15 | +3:19 | |
4 | 171 | KREIBOHM, SABRINA | MTV Goslar | 19:02 | 5:17 | +3:24 | |
5 | 262 | PFAFF, DANIELA | Berlin | 19:17 | 5:21 | +3:39 | |
6 | 176 | TRAUTMANN, LISA | Dresden | 20:55 | 5:48 | +5:17 | |
7 | 179 | SCHUMANN, ANTJE-MARIA | KfC-Uni-Potsdam | 45:59 | 12:46 | +30:21 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 256 | SCHLEMEIER, VERENA | SV Sorsum - Team Lieschen | 16:14 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 162 | WEHMEIER, NICOLE | Brockenlaufverein | 18:01 | 5:00 | +1:47 | |
3 | 169 | PAULS, CHRISTINA | Hildesheim | 19:52 | 5:31 | +3:38 | |
4 | 219 | SCHAUMBERG, CHRISTINE | Halberstadt | 21:14 | 5:53 | +5:00 | |
5 | 367 | HOTZE, SILKE | Bovenden | 21:45 | 6:02 | +5:31 | |
6 | 69 | KLEMME, CORINNA | LG TuS Lügde | 22:17 | 6:11 | +6:03 | |
7 | 388 | MAREN, ANDERSEN | Hildesheim | 22:44 | 6:18 | +6:30 | |
8 | 318 | WOLTER, KATHRIN | Dasseler SC | 28:02 | 7:47 | +11:48 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 329 | BORNHÜTTER, NICOLE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 15:54 | 4:25 | --- | |
2 | 180 | MAHNKOPF, MAIKE | LG Volkersheim | 18:00 | 5:00 | +2:06 | |
3 | 243 | BERKE, SYBILLE | NSV Wernigerode | 18:02 | 5:00 | +2:08 | |
4 | 226 | VON IVEN, KATRIN | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 18:21 | 5:05 | +2:27 | |
5 | 88 | BARTELS, KIRSTIN | Eintracht Hildesheim | 19:05 | 5:18 | +3:11 | |
6 | 247 | EYERMANN, HEIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 20:31 | 5:41 | +4:37 | |
7 | 40 | HEMPEL, CHRISTINE | USV TU Dresden | 20:34 | 5:42 | +4:40 | |
8 | 75 | ILLGEN, ILONA | Braunschweig | 22:49 | 6:20 | +6:55 | |
9 | 290 | SACHSE, EVELYN | Holle | 24:27 | 6:47 | +8:33 | |
10 | 152 | ADOLF, SILKE | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 25:56 | 7:12 | +10:02 | |
11 | 64 | LANGBECKER, YVONNE | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 26:06 | 7:15 | +10:12 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 285 | GESKE, MANDY | VLV Oberzwota | 17:36 | 4:53 | --- | |
2 | 168 | SEIDEL, SUSANNE | FI Sport | 17:39 | 4:54 | +0:03 | |
3 | 300 | PAPE, UTE | Dasseler SC | 18:14 | 5:03 | +0:38 | |
4 | 99 | STUCKE, HEIDRUN | Hemmingen | 19:49 | 5:30 | +2:13 | |
5 | 196 | POST, CORNELIA | Rodenberg | 20:33 | 5:42 | +2:57 | |
6 | 277 | HEINICKE, KAROLA | LG Osterwieck | 20:38 | 5:43 | +3:02 | |
7 | 369 | FRANKE, ELKE | LV 98 Altstadt Nordhausen | 20:59 | 5:49 | +3:23 | |
8 | 125 | REUSS, SYLVIA | Ballenstedt | 21:32 | 5:58 | +3:56 | |
9 | 191 | WOLFF, SILKE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 21:44 | 6:02 | +4:08 | |
10 | 84 | FREISTEDT, INES | Leipzig | 22:10 | 6:09 | +4:34 | |
11 | 383 | STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE | Lok Blankenburg | 23:29 | 6:31 | +5:53 | |
12 | 237 | DR. REICH, STEFFI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 23:52 | 6:37 | +6:16 | |
13 | 341 | MÜLLER, UTA | ESV Lok Döbeln | 25:02 | 6:57 | +7:26 | |
14 | 23 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Hosianna Runners | 27:58 | 7:46 | +10:22 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 127 | NEITZEL, SUSANNE | 21:06 | 5:51 | --- | ||
2 | 56 | FAIDT, MARION | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 21:45 | 6:02 | +0:39 | |
3 | 155 | BASCHIN, ANDREA | VfB Fallersleben | 23:00 | 6:23 | +1:54 | |
4 | 130 | SEEMANN-BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 24:17 | 6:44 | +3:11 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 250 | BLUSCHKE, MONIKA | LG Osterwieck | 26:22 | 7:19 | --- | |
2 | 21 | RUHLAND, DR. KERSTIN | LSV Kitzbühel | 26:28 | 7:21 | +0:06 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 7 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Hochschule Harz | 19:45 | 5:29 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 188 | JÜTTNER, GERHILD | Medizin Quedlinburg | 21:21 | 5:55 | --- | |
6. Etappe: Schlüsie (4,00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 270 | TOBRY, DANIEL | Turbine Halle e.v. | 11:13 | 2:48 | --- | |
2 | 241 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 12:43 | 3:10 | +1:30 | |
3 | 239 | HEDDERICH, THOMAS | Hüttenröder Skiverein | 13:10 | 3:17 | +1:57 | |
4 | 268 | GÜNTHER, TOBIAS | Turbine Halle e.v. | 14:25 | 3:36 | +3:12 | |
5 | 174 | WINKLER, MARTIN | LG Jessen | 15:20 | 3:50 | +4:07 | |
6 | 302 | PINNO, KARSTEN | Gerwisch | 15:29 | 3:52 | +4:16 | |
7 | 51 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER, LARS | Darlingerode | 15:32 | 3:53 | +4:19 | |
8 | 68 | WINKLER, MAXIMILIAN | USV Jena | 16:07 | 4:01 | +4:54 | |
9 | 232 | RINKE, STEVEN | FSG Drübeck | 16:21 | 4:05 | +5:08 | |
10 | 201 | SCHEFFLER, STEPHAN | Oerzen | 16:32 | 4:08 | +5:19 | |
11 | 238 | REICH, KARL FRIEDRICH | DLRG Hettstedt | 17:03 | 4:15 | +5:50 | |
12 | 54 | HAIN, FABIAN | Goslar | 17:59 | 4:29 | +6:46 | |
13 | 89 | MAAS, DENIS | Unikum | 18:27 | 4:36 | +7:14 | |
14 | 269 | SIEBERT, OLEG | Turbine Halle e.v. | 18:58 | 4:44 | +7:45 | |
15 | 37 | BIELERT, JAN | Halle | 19:36 | 4:54 | +8:23 | |
16 | 150 | TILLE, ALEXANDER | Kahla | 20:19 | 5:04 | +9:06 | |
17 | 213 | VOGEL, SEBASTIAN | Halle/Saale | 20:55 | 5:13 | +9:42 | |
18 | 261 | TEUTLOFF, MAIK | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 21:08 | 5:16 | +9:55 | |
19 | 195 | LÜCK, CHRISTIAN | Magdeburg | 21:28 | 5:21 | +10:15 | |
20 | 393 | HÖRNING, SEBASTIAN | Aschersleben | 21:52 | 5:28 | +10:39 | |
21 | 288 | UNGER, CHRISTIAN | TSV Benstorf / Oldendorf | 23:17 | 5:49 | +12:04 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 172 | DE ZUTTER, BASTIEN | CEPAL | 12:41 | 3:10 | --- | |
2 | 373 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein | 14:07 | 3:31 | +1:26 | |
3 | 382 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Aschersleben | 14:08 | 3:31 | +1:27 | |
4 | 184 | MÜLLER, HOLGER | Braunschweig | 14:27 | 3:36 | +1:46 | |
5 | 251 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Aschersleben | 14:55 | 3:43 | +2:14 | |
6 | 178 | RAZ, ANDRE | Drübeck | 14:59 | 3:44 | +2:18 | |
7 | 292 | DIETRICH, RENE | Bundeswehr Blankenburg | 15:22 | 3:50 | +2:41 | |
8 | 58 | HARMS, LARS | Bremerhaven | 16:49 | 4:12 | +4:08 | |
9 | 315 | HATTWICH, STEPHAN | Beierstedt | 17:01 | 4:15 | +4:20 | |
10 | 100 | VOGEL, OLIVER | Hermannsburg | 17:35 | 4:23 | +4:54 | |
11 | 334 | LEHMANN, EIK | Berliner TSC | 17:40 | 4:25 | +4:59 | |
12 | 36 | GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN | Post SV Holzminden | 17:42 | 4:25 | +5:01 | |
13 | 43 | BIRKHOLZ, MAREK | Dallgow | 17:59 | 4:29 | +5:18 | |
14 | 326 | BAECKE, SEBASTIAN | 18:36 | 4:39 | +5:55 | ||
15 | 104 | WAND, PATRICK | SV Heuthen | 18:37 | 4:39 | +5:56 | |
16 | 13 | FOCKE, KAI | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 18:50 | 4:42 | +6:09 | |
17 | 283 | BUCHHOLZ, STEFAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 20:37 | 5:09 | +7:56 | |
18 | 221 | GÖTHEL, RENE | Laufclub Burgwedel | 21:20 | 5:19 | +8:39 | |
19 | 298 | GONCHARUK, ANDRIY | Hannover | 21:21 | 5:20 | +8:40 | |
20 | 396 | RENTNER, PHILIPP | Berlin | 21:44 | 5:26 | +9:03 | |
21 | 202 | DUNEMANN, JENS | Linse läuft... | 22:14 | 5:33 | +9:33 | |
22 | 345 | GREIL, SEBASTIAN | Braunschweig | 22:35 | 5:38 | +9:54 | |
23 | 279 | CABAK, GUIDO | BadBikers Harzbikehaus | 23:21 | 5:50 | +10:40 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 52 | HESSE, JÖRN | Delligser SC | 12:18 | 3:04 | --- | |
2 | 190 | REBITZKY, RAFAEL | Delligser SC | 13:44 | 3:25 | +1:26 | |
3 | 323 | THIELE, ENRICO | Weissenborn | 14:45 | 3:41 | +2:27 | |
4 | 33 | RAULFS, THORSTEN | Post SV Holzminden | 14:46 | 3:41 | +2:28 | |
5 | 267 | RITZKA, ROMAN | Rot Weiß Obernfeld | 15:06 | 3:46 | +2:48 | |
6 | 144 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 15:10 | 3:47 | +2:52 | |
7 | 12 | HOLZE, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 15:13 | 3:48 | +2:55 | |
8 | 49 | SACHAU, KOLJA | Bremen | 15:23 | 3:50 | +3:05 | |
9 | 325 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | WRT I BadBikes | 15:33 | 3:53 | +3:15 | |
10 | 71 | DÖRR, MARC | Potsdam | 15:57 | 3:59 | +3:39 | |
11 | 391 | SIVRIKAYA, DANIEL | Tigerrunner-Gehlenbeck | 16:16 | 4:03 | +3:58 | |
12 | 216 | KEILWAGEN, RENÉ | NLLB Cottbus e. V. | 16:21 | 4:05 | +4:03 | |
13 | 220 | WAGNER, RENE | Halberstadt | 16:29 | 4:07 | +4:11 | |
13 | 61 | WEISSENBERGER, THORSTEN | Hannover | 16:29 | 4:07 | +4:11 | |
15 | 346 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | 16:40 | 4:10 | +4:22 | ||
16 | 359 | LEUSCHNER, KARSTEN | LF Ehberg 02 | 17:13 | 4:18 | +4:55 | |
17 | 9 | KRAUSE, KILIAN | Herzberg | 17:44 | 4:26 | +5:26 | |
18 | 291 | ALBRECHT, RENÉ | Schönebeck | 18:01 | 4:30 | +5:43 | |
19 | 141 | JOST, STEFFEN | Shawty turns tu Jesus e.V. | 18:45 | 4:41 | +6:27 | |
20 | 55 | ZINDLER, MARK | Ultra-Motten Potsdam | 18:54 | 4:43 | +6:36 | |
21 | 170 | BARTÖLKE, MARTIN | MTV Bockenem | 19:27 | 4:51 | +7:09 | |
22 | 73 | BONEY, BURKHARD | Laufgruppe Volkersheim | 19:28 | 4:51 | +7:10 | |
23 | 116 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | Sport-Art Lüchow | 19:40 | 4:55 | +7:22 | |
24 | 102 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 20:51 | 5:12 | +8:33 | |
25 | 193 | RÖHSE, SÖREN | Hochschule Harz | 22:22 | 5:35 | +10:04 | |
26 | 118 | FRAGA GONZALEZ, MARCO-ANTONIO | Hannover | 23:13 | 5:48 | +10:55 | |
27 | 254 | SOMMER, STEFAN | Laufteam Herzberg | 25:54 | 6:28 | +13:36 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 161 | KERSTEN, ULF | Brockenlaufverein | 11:28 | 2:52 | --- | |
2 | 248 | EYERMANN, EIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 11:54 | 2:58 | +0:26 | |
3 | 215 | MÜLLER, HANS-PETER | SV 90 Nordhausen | 12:45 | 3:11 | +1:17 | |
4 | 240 | REINECKE, FRANK | Brockenlaufverein | 13:03 | 3:15 | +1:35 | |
5 | 360 | LAMBECK, STEVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 13:10 | 3:17 | +1:42 | |
6 | 38 | OLSCHEWSKY, JÖRG | BSG Porsche | 13:15 | 3:18 | +1:47 | |
7 | 96 | HEYDER, RENÉ | Potsdamer Laufclub | 13:35 | 3:23 | +2:07 | |
8 | 301 | WALGERS, ARIEN | Dasseler SC | 13:43 | 3:25 | +2:15 | |
9 | 27 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck Roadrunnerteam | 14:07 | 3:31 | +2:39 | |
10 | 82 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 14:13 | 3:33 | +2:45 | |
11 | 203 | STAHR, AXEL | TSV Lelm | 14:18 | 3:34 | +2:50 | |
12 | 389 | KRÜGER, MATTHIAS | MontageBauer | 14:19 | 3:34 | +2:51 | |
13 | 86 | KROPP, ANDREAS | Blomberger Nelkenläufer | 14:20 | 3:35 | +2:52 | |
14 | 121 | HARBART, BERND | LG Wennigsen | 14:26 | 3:36 | +2:58 | |
15 | 214 | BERKMANN, THOMAS | RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER | 14:49 | 3:42 | +3:21 | |
16 | 199 | OCHMANN, THOMAS | Ilsenburg | 16:15 | 4:03 | +4:47 | |
17 | 366 | BOZICEVIC, FALKO | Fullhouse-it | 16:16 | 4:03 | +4:48 | |
18 | 105 | VAUPEL, TORGE | Goldenkenpower | 16:23 | 4:05 | +4:55 | |
19 | 83 | SPOMER, LUTZ | Delligser SC | 16:24 | 4:05 | +4:56 | |
20 | 274 | VIOTTO, MARTIN | LG TuS Lügde | 16:35 | 4:08 | +5:07 | |
21 | 31 | MOTHES, MATTHIAS | Kindelbrück | 17:00 | 4:15 | +5:32 | |
22 | 327 | JORDAN, MARK | Nordharzer-Racing-Team | 17:09 | 4:17 | +5:41 | |
23 | 273 | PFEIFFER, MATTHIAS | Darlingerode | 17:16 | 4:18 | +5:48 | |
24 | 77 | KUGENBUCH, INGO | Brockenlaufverein | 17:37 | 4:24 | +6:09 | |
25 | 87 | ILLEMANN, MICHAEL | BiMo Allstars | 17:41 | 4:25 | +6:13 | |
26 | 72 | JAKOB, PHILIPP | Martinroda | 17:45 | 4:26 | +6:17 | |
27 | 159 | RAUSCHENBERGER, SVEN | VfL Wildeshasuen | 18:27 | 4:36 | +6:59 | |
28 | 372 | FÖRSTER, NORBERT | Braunschweig | 18:43 | 4:40 | +7:15 | |
29 | 14 | BISCHOFF, TOM | Groß Häuslingen | 18:48 | 4:42 | +7:20 | |
30 | 147 | GASTMANN, ANDREAS | TuS Bothfeld | 18:57 | 4:44 | +7:29 | |
31 | 375 | FLAMMER, FRNK | Hanover 96 Triathon | 19:16 | 4:48 | +7:48 | |
32 | 11 | MEYER, JÖRG | DC Sumpfe Hameln | 19:23 | 4:50 | +7:55 | |
33 | 295 | MEIER, RENÉ | NIX tun kann JEDER | 19:24 | 4:50 | +7:56 | |
34 | 394 | WINKELMANN, THOMAS | Quedlinburg | 19:28 | 4:51 | +8:00 | |
35 | 107 | ARNDT, HARTWIG | Team Harry Brot | 19:57 | 4:59 | +8:29 | |
36 | 131 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC Blueliner | 20:11 | 5:02 | +8:43 | |
37 | 192 | GRUBBA, THOMAS | Salzgitter | 20:44 | 5:11 | +9:16 | |
38 | 361 | LEISTE, HENDRIK | 20:51 | 5:12 | +9:23 | ||
39 | 129 | POPPER, NORBERT | Parstein | 21:22 | 5:20 | +9:54 | |
40 | 189 | BIEDER, MICHAEL | WSV Benneckenstein | 22:09 | 5:32 | +10:41 | |
41 | 336 | KREIT, AXEL | LC Blueliner | 24:48 | 6:12 | +13:20 | |
42 | 231 | WUNSCH, RAMON | Tritonen Groß Lafferde | 25:36 | 6:24 | +14:08 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 15 | WESTPHAL, JOCHEN | LG Elmshorn | 13:29 | 3:22 | --- | |
2 | 260 | TEUTLOFF, PETER | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 13:33 | 3:23 | +0:04 | |
3 | 384 | KALUZA, RALF | Potsdamer Laufclub | 13:42 | 3:25 | +0:13 | |
4 | 122 | BRAUNE, MARIO | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 14:13 | 3:33 | +0:44 | |
5 | 133 | RICHTER, FRANK | TSV Kirchdorf | 14:16 | 3:34 | +0:47 | |
6 | 91 | WEDI, THOMAS | LG Offenbach | 14:27 | 3:36 | +0:58 | |
7 | 223 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 14:40 | 3:39 | +1:11 | |
8 | 245 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 14:44 | 3:40 | +1:15 | |
9 | 370 | GLOGER, ANDREAS | VFL 28 Ellrich | 14:52 | 3:43 | +1:23 | |
10 | 19 | MATTHIESEN, ERIK | Loegumkloster Loebemotion | 14:58 | 3:44 | +1:29 | |
11 | 183 | LÜDTKE, MATHIAS | fettleibige Ballenstedter | 15:08 | 3:46 | +1:39 | |
12 | 101 | KEULE, JENS | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 15:13 | 3:48 | +1:44 | |
13 | 392 | LIEBAU, TORSTEN | SG Commerzbank Quedlinburg | 15:24 | 3:51 | +1:55 | |
14 | 296 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | NIX tun kann JEDER | 15:31 | 3:52 | +2:02 | |
15 | 230 | EGGERT, OLAF | NSV Wernigerode | 15:35 | 3:53 | +2:06 | |
16 | 236 | MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN | Braunschweig | 15:43 | 3:55 | +2:14 | |
17 | 234 | MÄMECKE, MAIK | Rennsteiglaufverein | 15:52 | 3:58 | +2:23 | |
18 | 280 | PULVERMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 15:57 | 3:59 | +2:28 | |
19 | 185 | BOELTZIG, BIRKO | Kissenbrück | 16:07 | 4:01 | +2:38 | |
20 | 145 | HOLUB, ULRICH | SV Kyffhäuser | 16:09 | 4:02 | +2:40 | |
21 | 317 | HEERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Lüchow | 16:11 | 4:02 | +2:42 | |
22 | 46 | HERTEL, FRANK-MICHAEL | Eisenhüttenstadt | 16:15 | 4:03 | +2:46 | |
23 | 114 | KOS, MICHAEL | MTV Altendorf | 16:16 | 4:03 | +2:47 | |
24 | 123 | ZIPPER, WOLFGANG | Langenhagen | 16:18 | 4:04 | +2:49 | |
25 | 148 | ALBRECHT, JÖRG | TSG Calbe/Saale | 16:19 | 4:04 | +2:50 | |
25 | 65 | HABEREDER, ARMIN | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 16:19 | 4:04 | +2:50 | |
27 | 157 | DR. EHRHARDT, ARMIN | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 16:20 | 4:04 | +2:51 | |
28 | 59 | STEPPKE, LUTZ | Die weißen Kenianer | 16:59 | 4:14 | +3:30 | |
29 | 316 | BARDEHLE, LUTZ | VfB Salzkotten | 17:11 | 4:17 | +3:42 | |
30 | 205 | BEDEMANN, TORSTEN | Ziltendorfer Rennmäuse | 17:23 | 4:20 | +3:54 | |
31 | 289 | BORCHERT, FRED | Langenstein | 17:28 | 4:21 | +3:59 | |
32 | 138 | HILPERT, DIRK | Berlin | 17:40 | 4:25 | +4:11 | |
33 | 351 | MAYE, MARIO | Freizeitsportler Barby | 17:45 | 4:26 | +4:16 | |
34 | 106 | KÄRGER, ULI | Asphaltfräsen | 17:46 | 4:26 | +4:17 | |
35 | 92 | DREHER, GERALD | Potsdam | 17:49 | 4:27 | +4:20 | |
36 | 381 | VOLLRATH, MARK | TU Braunschweig | 18:12 | 4:32 | +4:43 | |
37 | 142 | FRITSCHE, RAINER | Wernigerode | 18:13 | 4:33 | +4:44 | |
38 | 182 | HEINE, STEFAN | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 18:14 | 4:33 | +4:45 | |
39 | 321 | KROLL, GUNNAR | Neuruppin | 18:20 | 4:34 | +4:51 | |
40 | 45 | GERLACH, EBERHARD | Garbsen | 18:21 | 4:35 | +4:52 | |
41 | 143 | STERNBERG, ULF | HGL Wernigerode | 18:23 | 4:35 | +4:54 | |
42 | 85 | WIEGELMANN, JENS | Brockenlaufverein | 18:25 | 4:36 | +4:56 | |
42 | 228 | NOACK, RONALD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 18:25 | 4:36 | +4:56 | |
42 | 233 | BECHLER, RALF | Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:25 | 4:36 | +4:56 | |
45 | 2 | WITZEL, DIRK | Ribnitz-Damgarten | 18:41 | 4:40 | +5:12 | |
46 | 66 | GREULICH, LUTZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 18:47 | 4:41 | +5:18 | |
47 | 385 | SCHÜTT, ANDREAS | AMTV Hamburg | 18:59 | 4:44 | +5:30 | |
48 | 124 | REUSS, STEFFEN | Ballenstedt | 19:09 | 4:47 | +5:40 | |
49 | 365 | MONTOWSKI, MARTIN | Wernigerode | 19:26 | 4:51 | +5:57 | |
50 | 364 | FISCHER, CHRISTIAN | 19:35 | 4:53 | +6:06 | ||
51 | 362 | HENTSCH, DR. THORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 19:42 | 4:55 | +6:13 | |
52 | 328 | DRÜCKER, ANDRE | Ilsenburg | 19:48 | 4:57 | +6:19 | |
53 | 137 | VAUTH, JÜRGEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 20:05 | 5:01 | +6:36 | |
54 | 281 | KEMNAH, MICHAEL | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 20:25 | 5:06 | +6:56 | |
55 | 153 | DÖRNTGE, ANDREAS | Lauftreff Medi-Fit Nienburg | 20:28 | 5:06 | +6:59 | |
56 | 200 | FENDER, TORSTEN | Berlin | 20:37 | 5:09 | +7:08 | |
57 | 197 | POST, MICHAEL | Rodenberg | 20:45 | 5:11 | +7:16 | |
58 | 380 | KRABIELL, UWE | Tough Guy | 20:53 | 5:13 | +7:24 | |
59 | 263 | DR. KLASSEN, THOMAS | www.cuxhund.de | 21:10 | 5:17 | +7:41 | |
60 | 235 | REULECKE, DINO | Langeln | 21:41 | 5:25 | +8:12 | |
61 | 93 | PATZELT, UWE | Rennsteiglaufverein | 21:45 | 5:26 | +8:16 | |
62 | 386 | MARIAN, BURKHARD | Speedster-Club | 21:47 | 5:26 | +8:18 | |
63 | 275 | GRUNWALD, PETER | TG Wehlheiden, Kassel | 21:56 | 5:29 | +8:27 | |
64 | 312 | BECKER, CHRISTOPH | SV Blankenese | 22:17 | 5:34 | +8:48 | |
65 | 255 | SCHEIBE, FRANK | SV Westfeld | 22:36 | 5:39 | +9:07 | |
66 | 4 | DEMARÉ, HOLGER | Zwei aus Ohrum | 23:21 | 5:50 | +9:52 | |
67 | 358 | BURKERT, ANDRÈ | SV Werder Bremen | 23:29 | 5:52 | +10:00 | |
68 | 305 | MENDE, OLIVER | DAV Hannover | 25:34 | 6:23 | +12:05 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 390 | NEDDERHOFF, BERND | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 12:49 | 3:12 | --- | |
2 | 62 | STENZEL, DIERK | Jogging-Group Schöneberg | 13:34 | 3:23 | +0:45 | |
3 | 164 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 13:52 | 3:28 | +1:03 | |
4 | 287 | BROUTSCHEK, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 15:11 | 3:47 | +2:22 | |
5 | 252 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 15:16 | 3:49 | +2:27 | |
6 | 32 | RADTKE, ULRICH | Post SV Holzminden | 15:36 | 3:53 | +2:47 | |
7 | 50 | HEMPEL, KLAUS | USV TU Dresden | 15:48 | 3:57 | +2:59 | |
8 | 156 | GÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 15:51 | 3:57 | +3:02 | |
9 | 246 | VILLMANN, JÖRG | Brockenlaufverein | 16:09 | 4:02 | +3:20 | |
10 | 26 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | VSV Hohenbostel | 16:14 | 4:03 | +3:25 | |
11 | 98 | JOST, NORBERT | VS Eichhorst | 16:21 | 4:05 | +3:32 | |
12 | 338 | ROTHE, THOMAS | LG Radeburg | 16:25 | 4:06 | +3:36 | |
13 | 354 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV-Germania-Heere | 16:31 | 4:07 | +3:42 | |
14 | 348 | MENGERT, LOTHAR | LG Osterwieck | 16:32 | 4:08 | +3:43 | |
15 | 306 | ROTH, KLAUS | Team Intel | 16:38 | 4:09 | +3:49 | |
16 | 173 | BOLLE, DIETMAR | LTV Obereichsfeld | 16:45 | 4:11 | +3:56 | |
17 | 78 | MÜLLER, PETER | Kirchlinteln | 16:58 | 4:14 | +4:09 | |
18 | 115 | POZORSKI, ANDREAS | Asphaltfräsen | 17:04 | 4:15 | +4:15 | |
19 | 339 | ROX, ANDREAS | Ebersbach | 17:11 | 4:17 | +4:22 | |
20 | 57 | NEMITZ, BURKHARD | Quedlinburg | 17:29 | 4:22 | +4:40 | |
21 | 299 | VAHLDIEK, FRANK | Marathon Hildesheim | 17:34 | 4:23 | +4:45 | |
21 | 81 | MÖLLER, UDO | SPIRIDON Laufmagazin | 17:34 | 4:23 | +4:45 | |
23 | 320 | WERZNER, HOLGER | Freiberger Windhunde | 17:37 | 4:24 | +4:48 | |
24 | 357 | BUCHMANN, ANDREAS | Thale | 17:38 | 4:24 | +4:49 | |
25 | 20 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 17:42 | 4:25 | +4:53 | |
26 | 160 | GÖTZE, MICHAEL | BSV Eickendorf | 17:48 | 4:27 | +4:59 | |
27 | 212 | SCHMALZ, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 18:11 | 4:32 | +5:22 | |
28 | 294 | JAHN, ROLAND | NIX tun kann JEDER | 18:25 | 4:36 | +5:36 | |
29 | 112 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Wunstorf | 18:27 | 4:36 | +5:38 | |
30 | 154 | TWYRDY, KRYSTIAN | VfB Fallersleben | 18:29 | 4:37 | +5:40 | |
31 | 322 | KROLL, RALF | Neue Wege e. V. | 19:00 | 4:45 | +6:11 | |
32 | 41 | WIESE, MATTHIAS | Wildau | 19:17 | 4:49 | +6:28 | |
33 | 140 | SCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Möser | 19:20 | 4:49 | +6:31 | |
34 | 266 | RATHKE, KLAUS | Wernigerode | 19:31 | 4:52 | +6:42 | |
35 | 128 | ERDMANN, GERHARD | Rübeland | 19:36 | 4:54 | +6:47 | |
36 | 186 | CLEMENTE, HENRIQUE | Bremen | 19:55 | 4:58 | +7:06 | |
37 | 30 | GÖTZ, JÖRG | EGGER Wismar | 21:06 | 5:16 | +8:17 | |
38 | 5 | KOKON, MARTIN | Zwei aus Ohrum | 21:55 | 5:28 | +9:06 | |
39 | 126 | SPANNAUS, HANS-ULLRICH | Halle | 22:01 | 5:30 | +9:12 | |
40 | 95 | HAUCKE, NORBERT | Leipzig | 22:21 | 5:35 | +9:32 | |
41 | 90 | VORWERG, MICHAEL | Stick-Running Dortmund | 22:23 | 5:35 | +9:34 | |
42 | 304 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG. Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | 22:28 | 5:36 | +9:39 | |
43 | 103 | BOHLE, DR. MICHAEL | FC Wülfrath | 23:15 | 5:48 | +10:26 | |
44 | 293 | SCHEFFLER, JÖRG | Bremen | 23:22 | 5:50 | +10:33 | |
45 | 337 | FROMMERT, HENRY | LC Blueliner | 24:47 | 6:11 | +11:58 | |
46 | 378 | WIECZOREK, BERND | Lauftreff Salzgitter | 29:14 | 7:18 | +16:25 | |
47 | 224 | HANOLD, UDO | Post Telekom Schwerin | 1:04:50 | 16:12 | +52:01 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 258 | JANECK, JOACHIM | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 14:15 | 3:33 | --- | |
2 | 242 | FLEIG, HANS | NSV Wernigerode | 14:51 | 3:42 | +0:36 | |
3 | 1 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | TSV Eintracht Völkerrode | 15:25 | 3:51 | +1:10 | |
4 | 167 | GRAUPE, MANFRED | LAV Alfeld | 15:56 | 3:59 | +1:41 | |
5 | 343 | BRACHMANN, RONALD | Ski Club Wernigerode | 16:00 | 4:00 | +1:45 | |
6 | 204 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 16:21 | 4:05 | +2:06 | |
7 | 249 | BAUMGART, LUTZ | Brockenlaufverein | 16:35 | 4:08 | +2:20 | |
8 | 80 | LEHMANN, DR. PETER | USC Magdeburg | 16:57 | 4:14 | +2:42 | |
9 | 120 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 17:13 | 4:18 | +2:58 | |
10 | 151 | JENTSCH, JÜRGEN | Berlin | 17:22 | 4:20 | +3:07 | |
11 | 34 | PFLUGNER, HANS-JÜRGEN | Brockenlaufverein | 17:51 | 4:27 | +3:36 | |
12 | 282 | PRZIBYLLA, KUNO | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 18:09 | 4:32 | +3:54 | |
13 | 387 | GILLE, WIEGBERT | VfL Hüpstedt | 18:26 | 4:36 | +4:11 | |
14 | 259 | TITTELMEIER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Go ahead Jesus | 18:28 | 4:36 | +4:13 | |
15 | 208 | JUNIG, GUNNAR | Brockenlaufverein | 18:36 | 4:39 | +4:21 | |
16 | 42 | NEHRKORN, JOACHIM | Werne an der Lippe | 18:42 | 4:40 | +4:27 | |
17 | 398 | DIGMANN, KLAUS | Thale | 18:47 | 4:41 | +4:32 | |
18 | 377 | IMMENROTH, LOTHAR | BSV Eickendorf | 19:28 | 4:51 | +5:13 | |
19 | 97 | WETZSTEIN, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 19:51 | 4:57 | +5:36 | |
20 | 177 | HÜPPE, GUSTAV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 20:06 | 5:01 | +5:51 | |
21 | 332 | MÜLLER, JÖRG-PETER | SCC Berlin | 20:25 | 5:06 | +6:10 | |
22 | 17 | KUHNKE, LOTHAR | Tusem Essen | 20:46 | 5:11 | +6:31 | |
23 | 309 | FAY, DR. HORST | LG Wolfstein | 21:11 | 5:17 | +6:56 | |
24 | 207 | BENTER, THOMAS | 21:44 | 5:26 | +7:29 | ||
25 | 187 | WÖLTJEN, WILHELM GUNTHER | Lilienthal | 21:53 | 5:28 | +7:38 | |
26 | 194 | FÄHSING, RALF | USC OvG Magdeburg | 22:24 | 5:35 | +8:09 | |
27 | 206 | BENTER, CHRISTOPH | Göttingen | 23:08 | 5:46 | +8:53 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 119 | SCHWARZKOPF, HELMUT | SV Kyffhäuser | 15:03 | 3:45 | --- | |
2 | 211 | DITTMANN, HELMUT | Brockenlaufverein | 15:18 | 3:49 | +0:15 | |
3 | 108 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 15:55 | 3:58 | +0:52 | |
4 | 286 | KASSEL, KLAUS | D.W.A.R.P. | 15:56 | 3:59 | +0:53 | |
5 | 333 | LISCHKA, KARL | MT-Melsungen | 16:20 | 4:04 | +1:17 | |
6 | 278 | HENTSCHEL, HANS-JÜRGEN | LG Osterwieck | 17:38 | 4:24 | +2:35 | |
7 | 310 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 18:19 | 4:34 | +3:16 | |
8 | 135 | WÖHLERT, HEINZ | DUV | 18:47 | 4:41 | +3:44 | |
9 | 218 | SCHNEIDER, KLAUS-ULRICH | Berlin | 18:50 | 4:42 | +3:47 | |
10 | 222 | KOHL, ULRICH | Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:51 | 4:42 | +3:48 | |
11 | 356 | LANDWEHR, MICHAEL | Gernrode | 18:53 | 4:43 | +3:50 | |
12 | 324 | ROHR, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 19:10 | 4:47 | +4:07 | |
13 | 397 | EINECKE, JOHANNES | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 19:21 | 4:50 | +4:18 | |
14 | 271 | KUBE, ERNST-ALBERT | LG Hohes Holz Oschersleben | 21:39 | 5:24 | +6:36 | |
15 | 284 | JOACHIM, DIETER | LT Salzgitter | 22:29 | 5:37 | +7:26 | |
16 | 67 | ALBRECHT, DIETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 22:37 | 5:39 | +7:34 | |
17 | 227 | KUHL, PETER | LT Salzgitter | 22:56 | 5:44 | +7:53 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 225 | BREMER, BERND | ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde | 16:35 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 264 | SCHOMBURG, HANS-JÜRGEN | SV Hasselfelde e.V. | 17:24 | 4:20 | +0:49 | |
3 | 210 | EYERMANN, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein | 17:44 | 4:26 | +1:09 | |
4 | 35 | ALTERMANN, HEINZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 18:58 | 4:44 | +2:23 | |
5 | 344 | VOGT, HARTMUT | TuS Wendorf-Platendorf | 19:15 | 4:48 | +2:40 | |
6 | 198 | BÜCHNER, WALTER | SV Medizin Quedlinburg | 19:22 | 4:50 | +2:47 | |
7 | 110 | DITTMANN, MANFRED | DAV Nordhausen | 19:39 | 4:54 | +3:04 | |
8 | 253 | SOMMER, ECKHARD | Laufteam Herzberg | 20:58 | 5:14 | +4:23 | |
9 | 297 | BOROWICZ, JOACHIM | Ilsenburg | 21:26 | 5:21 | +4:51 | |
10 | 209 | VOIGT, WERNER | Brockenlaufverein | 21:45 | 5:26 | +5:10 | |
11 | 166 | LAUBE, WINFRIED | TSV Hirschau Tübingen | 22:27 | 5:36 | +5:52 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 374 | CLEMENS, HORST | LG Paderborn | 15:17 | 3:49 | --- | |
2 | 217 | RYLL, EMIL | Hettstedt | 21:40 | 5:25 | +6:23 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 229 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 20:27 | 5:06 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 265 | ZIMMERMANN, SILKE | TSV Wedel | 15:30 | 3:52 | --- | |
2 | 303 | MERKEL, LUISA | Wernigerode | 17:42 | 4:25 | +2:12 | |
3 | 395 | ADOLF, DANIEL | Blau-Weiß Hettstedt | 23:08 | 5:46 | +7:38 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 335 | LEHMANN, DIANA | Potsdamer Laufclub | 14:52 | 3:43 | --- | |
2 | 262 | PFAFF, DANIELA | Berlin | 17:16 | 4:18 | +2:24 | |
3 | 244 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | NSV Wernigerode | 17:21 | 4:20 | +2:29 | |
4 | 171 | KREIBOHM, SABRINA | MTV Goslar | 17:38 | 4:24 | +2:46 | |
5 | 134 | FREY, MARINA | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 18:33 | 4:38 | +3:41 | |
6 | 176 | TRAUTMANN, LISA | Dresden | 18:48 | 4:42 | +3:56 | |
7 | 179 | SCHUMANN, ANTJE-MARIA | KfC-Uni-Potsdam | 1:40:34 | 25:08 | +1:25:42 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 256 | SCHLEMEIER, VERENA | SV Sorsum - Team Lieschen | 15:08 | 3:46 | --- | |
2 | 162 | WEHMEIER, NICOLE | Brockenlaufverein | 15:44 | 3:55 | +0:36 | |
3 | 69 | KLEMME, CORINNA | LG TuS Lügde | 18:47 | 4:41 | +3:39 | |
4 | 219 | SCHAUMBERG, CHRISTINE | Halberstadt | 19:36 | 4:54 | +4:28 | |
4 | 169 | PAULS, CHRISTINA | Hildesheim | 19:36 | 4:54 | +4:28 | |
6 | 388 | MAREN, ANDERSEN | Hildesheim | 19:56 | 4:59 | +4:48 | |
7 | 367 | HOTZE, SILKE | Bovenden | 20:42 | 5:10 | +5:34 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 329 | BORNHÜTTER, NICOLE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 15:18 | 3:49 | --- | |
2 | 226 | VON IVEN, KATRIN | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 15:56 | 3:59 | +0:38 | |
3 | 243 | BERKE, SYBILLE | NSV Wernigerode | 16:42 | 4:10 | +1:24 | |
4 | 180 | MAHNKOPF, MAIKE | LG Volkersheim | 17:24 | 4:20 | +2:06 | |
5 | 88 | BARTELS, KIRSTIN | Eintracht Hildesheim | 17:33 | 4:23 | +2:15 | |
6 | 247 | EYERMANN, HEIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 19:24 | 4:50 | +4:06 | |
7 | 40 | HEMPEL, CHRISTINE | USV TU Dresden | 19:38 | 4:54 | +4:20 | |
8 | 75 | ILLGEN, ILONA | Braunschweig | 21:09 | 5:17 | +5:51 | |
9 | 290 | SACHSE, EVELYN | Holle | 21:19 | 5:19 | +6:01 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 285 | GESKE, MANDY | VLV Oberzwota | 15:16 | 3:49 | --- | |
2 | 168 | SEIDEL, SUSANNE | FI Sport | 15:45 | 3:56 | +0:29 | |
3 | 300 | PAPE, UTE | Dasseler SC | 16:08 | 4:01 | +0:52 | |
4 | 99 | STUCKE, HEIDRUN | Hemmingen | 18:05 | 4:31 | +2:49 | |
5 | 277 | HEINICKE, KAROLA | LG Osterwieck | 18:17 | 4:34 | +3:01 | |
6 | 369 | FRANKE, ELKE | LV 98 Altstadt Nordhausen | 18:24 | 4:35 | +3:08 | |
7 | 125 | REUSS, SYLVIA | Ballenstedt | 19:08 | 4:46 | +3:52 | |
8 | 196 | POST, CORNELIA | Rodenberg | 19:11 | 4:47 | +3:55 | |
9 | 191 | WOLFF, SILKE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 19:48 | 4:57 | +4:32 | |
10 | 84 | FREISTEDT, INES | Leipzig | 19:56 | 4:59 | +4:40 | |
11 | 383 | STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE | Lok Blankenburg | 20:23 | 5:05 | +5:07 | |
12 | 237 | DR. REICH, STEFFI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 21:46 | 5:26 | +6:30 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 155 | BASCHIN, ANDREA | VfB Fallersleben | 18:36 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 56 | FAIDT, MARION | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 19:58 | 4:59 | +1:22 | |
3 | 127 | NEITZEL, SUSANNE | 20:02 | 5:00 | +1:26 | ||
4 | 130 | SEEMANN-BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 21:02 | 5:15 | +2:26 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 21 | RUHLAND, DR. KERSTIN | LSV Kitzbühel | 24:27 | 6:06 | --- | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 7 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Hochschule Harz | 18:24 | 4:35 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 188 | JÜTTNER, GERHILD | Medizin Quedlinburg | 19:25 | 4:51 | --- | |
7. Etappe: Loddenke (3,20 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 270 | TOBRY, DANIEL | Turbine Halle e.v. | 10:24 | 3:15 | --- | |
2 | 241 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 11:10 | 3:29 | +0:46 | |
3 | 239 | HEDDERICH, THOMAS | Hüttenröder Skiverein | 12:06 | 3:46 | +1:42 | |
4 | 268 | GÜNTHER, TOBIAS | Turbine Halle e.v. | 13:23 | 4:10 | +2:59 | |
5 | 201 | SCHEFFLER, STEPHAN | Oerzen | 13:35 | 4:14 | +3:11 | |
6 | 174 | WINKLER, MARTIN | LG Jessen | 13:40 | 4:16 | +3:16 | |
6 | 302 | PINNO, KARSTEN | Gerwisch | 13:40 | 4:16 | +3:16 | |
8 | 51 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER, LARS | Darlingerode | 14:06 | 4:24 | +3:42 | |
9 | 232 | RINKE, STEVEN | FSG Drübeck | 14:46 | 4:36 | +4:22 | |
10 | 68 | WINKLER, MAXIMILIAN | USV Jena | 16:05 | 5:01 | +5:41 | |
11 | 269 | SIEBERT, OLEG | Turbine Halle e.v. | 16:09 | 5:02 | +5:45 | |
12 | 37 | BIELERT, JAN | Halle | 16:55 | 5:17 | +6:31 | |
13 | 89 | MAAS, DENIS | Unikum | 17:54 | 5:35 | +7:30 | |
14 | 150 | TILLE, ALEXANDER | Kahla | 18:13 | 5:41 | +7:49 | |
15 | 213 | VOGEL, SEBASTIAN | Halle/Saale | 18:15 | 5:42 | +7:51 | |
16 | 261 | TEUTLOFF, MAIK | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 19:19 | 6:02 | +8:55 | |
17 | 288 | UNGER, CHRISTIAN | TSV Benstorf / Oldendorf | 19:35 | 6:07 | +9:11 | |
18 | 238 | REICH, KARL FRIEDRICH | DLRG Hettstedt | 19:43 | 6:09 | +9:19 | |
19 | 195 | LÜCK, CHRISTIAN | Magdeburg | 19:44 | 6:10 | +9:20 | |
20 | 54 | HAIN, FABIAN | Goslar | 20:21 | 6:21 | +9:57 | |
21 | 393 | HÖRNING, SEBASTIAN | Aschersleben | 20:54 | 6:31 | +10:30 | |
22 | 349 | NIMÈ, MARCEL | Harzer Ski Team | 46:09 | 14:25 | +35:45 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 172 | DE ZUTTER, BASTIEN | CEPAL | 12:36 | 3:56 | --- | |
2 | 382 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Aschersleben | 12:38 | 3:56 | +0:02 | |
3 | 184 | MÜLLER, HOLGER | Braunschweig | 12:40 | 3:57 | +0:04 | |
4 | 178 | RAZ, ANDRE | Drübeck | 13:17 | 4:09 | +0:41 | |
5 | 292 | DIETRICH, RENE | Bundeswehr Blankenburg | 13:49 | 4:19 | +1:13 | |
6 | 373 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein | 13:55 | 4:20 | +1:19 | |
7 | 251 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Aschersleben | 13:56 | 4:21 | +1:20 | |
8 | 100 | VOGEL, OLIVER | Hermannsburg | 15:02 | 4:41 | +2:26 | |
9 | 36 | GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN | Post SV Holzminden | 15:22 | 4:48 | +2:46 | |
10 | 58 | HARMS, LARS | Bremerhaven | 15:32 | 4:51 | +2:56 | |
11 | 315 | HATTWICH, STEPHAN | Beierstedt | 16:18 | 5:05 | +3:42 | |
12 | 334 | LEHMANN, EIK | Berliner TSC | 16:24 | 5:07 | +3:48 | |
13 | 43 | BIRKHOLZ, MAREK | Dallgow | 16:32 | 5:10 | +3:56 | |
14 | 104 | WAND, PATRICK | SV Heuthen | 16:33 | 5:10 | +3:57 | |
15 | 13 | FOCKE, KAI | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 16:44 | 5:13 | +4:08 | |
16 | 326 | BAECKE, SEBASTIAN | 16:47 | 5:14 | +4:11 | ||
17 | 202 | DUNEMANN, JENS | Linse läuft... | 18:40 | 5:49 | +6:04 | |
18 | 283 | BUCHHOLZ, STEFAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 19:12 | 5:59 | +6:36 | |
19 | 221 | GÖTHEL, RENE | Laufclub Burgwedel | 20:29 | 6:24 | +7:53 | |
20 | 345 | GREIL, SEBASTIAN | Braunschweig | 20:59 | 6:33 | +8:23 | |
21 | 298 | GONCHARUK, ANDRIY | Hannover | 21:58 | 6:51 | +9:22 | |
22 | 396 | RENTNER, PHILIPP | Berlin | 24:17 | 7:35 | +11:41 | |
23 | 279 | CABAK, GUIDO | BadBikers Harzbikehaus | 24:56 | 7:47 | +12:20 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 52 | HESSE, JÖRN | Delligser SC | 11:06 | 3:28 | --- | |
2 | 190 | REBITZKY, RAFAEL | Delligser SC | 12:16 | 3:50 | +1:10 | |
3 | 49 | SACHAU, KOLJA | Bremen | 12:37 | 3:56 | +1:31 | |
4 | 33 | RAULFS, THORSTEN | Post SV Holzminden | 12:43 | 3:58 | +1:37 | |
5 | 12 | HOLZE, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 13:07 | 4:05 | +2:01 | |
6 | 267 | RITZKA, ROMAN | Rot Weiß Obernfeld | 13:09 | 4:06 | +2:03 | |
7 | 325 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | WRT I BadBikes | 13:20 | 4:10 | +2:14 | |
8 | 323 | THIELE, ENRICO | Weissenborn | 13:21 | 4:10 | +2:15 | |
9 | 216 | KEILWAGEN, RENÉ | NLLB Cottbus e. V. | 13:36 | 4:15 | +2:30 | |
10 | 71 | DÖRR, MARC | Potsdam | 13:48 | 4:18 | +2:42 | |
11 | 144 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 13:55 | 4:20 | +2:49 | |
12 | 220 | WAGNER, RENE | Halberstadt | 13:58 | 4:21 | +2:52 | |
13 | 291 | ALBRECHT, RENÉ | Schönebeck | 14:57 | 4:40 | +3:51 | |
14 | 346 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | 14:59 | 4:40 | +3:53 | ||
15 | 9 | KRAUSE, KILIAN | Herzberg | 15:11 | 4:44 | +4:05 | |
16 | 391 | SIVRIKAYA, DANIEL | Tigerrunner-Gehlenbeck | 15:31 | 4:50 | +4:25 | |
17 | 359 | LEUSCHNER, KARSTEN | LF Ehberg 02 | 15:46 | 4:55 | +4:40 | |
18 | 116 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | Sport-Art Lüchow | 16:09 | 5:02 | +5:03 | |
19 | 141 | JOST, STEFFEN | Shawty turns tu Jesus e.V. | 16:15 | 5:04 | +5:09 | |
20 | 170 | BARTÖLKE, MARTIN | MTV Bockenem | 17:08 | 5:21 | +6:02 | |
21 | 61 | WEISSENBERGER, THORSTEN | Hannover | 17:18 | 5:24 | +6:12 | |
22 | 55 | ZINDLER, MARK | Ultra-Motten Potsdam | 17:59 | 5:37 | +6:53 | |
23 | 73 | BONEY, BURKHARD | Laufgruppe Volkersheim | 18:42 | 5:50 | +7:36 | |
24 | 102 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 20:25 | 6:22 | +9:19 | |
25 | 254 | SOMMER, STEFAN | Laufteam Herzberg | 21:47 | 6:48 | +10:41 | |
26 | 118 | FRAGA GONZALEZ, MARCO-ANTONIO | Hannover | 23:54 | 7:28 | +12:48 | |
27 | 193 | RÖHSE, SÖREN | Hochschule Harz | 25:36 | 8:00 | +14:30 | |
28 | 355 | WERNER, THOMAS | Team Humbux.De | 1:03:53 | 19:57 | +52:47 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 248 | EYERMANN, EIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 10:31 | 3:17 | --- | |
2 | 161 | KERSTEN, ULF | Brockenlaufverein | 10:32 | 3:17 | +0:01 | |
3 | 215 | MÜLLER, HANS-PETER | SV 90 Nordhausen | 11:08 | 3:28 | +0:37 | |
4 | 240 | REINECKE, FRANK | Brockenlaufverein | 11:28 | 3:34 | +0:57 | |
5 | 38 | OLSCHEWSKY, JÖRG | BSG Porsche | 11:42 | 3:39 | +1:11 | |
6 | 360 | LAMBECK, STEVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 11:57 | 3:44 | +1:26 | |
7 | 301 | WALGERS, ARIEN | Dasseler SC | 12:00 | 3:45 | +1:29 | |
8 | 389 | KRÜGER, MATTHIAS | MontageBauer | 12:07 | 3:47 | +1:36 | |
9 | 96 | HEYDER, RENÉ | Potsdamer Laufclub | 12:15 | 3:49 | +1:44 | |
10 | 82 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 12:20 | 3:51 | +1:49 | |
11 | 86 | KROPP, ANDREAS | Blomberger Nelkenläufer | 12:47 | 3:59 | +2:16 | |
12 | 203 | STAHR, AXEL | TSV Lelm | 13:01 | 4:04 | +2:30 | |
13 | 214 | BERKMANN, THOMAS | RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER | 13:10 | 4:06 | +2:39 | |
14 | 27 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck Roadrunnerteam | 13:24 | 4:11 | +2:53 | |
15 | 121 | HARBART, BERND | LG Wennigsen | 13:29 | 4:12 | +2:58 | |
16 | 274 | VIOTTO, MARTIN | LG TuS Lügde | 14:03 | 4:23 | +3:32 | |
17 | 105 | VAUPEL, TORGE | Goldenkenpower | 14:14 | 4:26 | +3:43 | |
17 | 199 | OCHMANN, THOMAS | Ilsenburg | 14:14 | 4:26 | +3:43 | |
19 | 327 | JORDAN, MARK | Nordharzer-Racing-Team | 15:03 | 4:42 | +4:32 | |
20 | 375 | FLAMMER, FRNK | Hanover 96 Triathon | 15:17 | 4:46 | +4:46 | |
21 | 31 | MOTHES, MATTHIAS | Kindelbrück | 15:22 | 4:48 | +4:51 | |
22 | 366 | BOZICEVIC, FALKO | Fullhouse-it | 15:25 | 4:49 | +4:54 | |
23 | 83 | SPOMER, LUTZ | Delligser SC | 15:29 | 4:50 | +4:58 | |
24 | 87 | ILLEMANN, MICHAEL | BiMo Allstars | 15:32 | 4:51 | +5:01 | |
25 | 77 | KUGENBUCH, INGO | Brockenlaufverein | 15:47 | 4:55 | +5:16 | |
26 | 273 | PFEIFFER, MATTHIAS | Darlingerode | 15:49 | 4:56 | +5:18 | |
27 | 372 | FÖRSTER, NORBERT | Braunschweig | 15:56 | 4:58 | +5:25 | |
28 | 295 | MEIER, RENÉ | NIX tun kann JEDER | 16:05 | 5:01 | +5:34 | |
29 | 147 | GASTMANN, ANDREAS | TuS Bothfeld | 16:51 | 5:15 | +6:20 | |
30 | 11 | MEYER, JÖRG | DC Sumpfe Hameln | 17:18 | 5:24 | +6:47 | |
31 | 394 | WINKELMANN, THOMAS | Quedlinburg | 17:30 | 5:28 | +6:59 | |
32 | 131 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC Blueliner | 17:51 | 5:34 | +7:20 | |
33 | 72 | JAKOB, PHILIPP | Martinroda | 18:10 | 5:40 | +7:39 | |
34 | 107 | ARNDT, HARTWIG | Team Harry Brot | 18:18 | 5:43 | +7:47 | |
35 | 231 | WUNSCH, RAMON | Tritonen Groß Lafferde | 18:39 | 5:49 | +8:08 | |
36 | 159 | RAUSCHENBERGER, SVEN | VfL Wildeshasuen | 18:48 | 5:52 | +8:17 | |
37 | 129 | POPPER, NORBERT | Parstein | 19:10 | 5:59 | +8:39 | |
38 | 14 | BISCHOFF, TOM | Groß Häuslingen | 19:18 | 6:01 | +8:47 | |
38 | 336 | KREIT, AXEL | LC Blueliner | 19:18 | 6:01 | +8:47 | |
40 | 192 | GRUBBA, THOMAS | Salzgitter | 19:25 | 6:04 | +8:54 | |
41 | 189 | BIEDER, MICHAEL | WSV Benneckenstein | 20:25 | 6:22 | +9:54 | |
42 | 361 | LEISTE, HENDRIK | 22:59 | 7:10 | +12:28 | ||
43 | 340 | MÜLLER, THOMAS | ESV Lok Döbeln | 42:27 | 13:15 | +31:56 | |
44 | 74 | WERNICKE, RAIK | TGS Walldorf | 48:41 | 15:12 | +38:10 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 15 | WESTPHAL, JOCHEN | LG Elmshorn | 11:54 | 3:43 | --- | |
2 | 260 | TEUTLOFF, PETER | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 11:55 | 3:43 | +0:01 | |
3 | 384 | KALUZA, RALF | Potsdamer Laufclub | 12:02 | 3:45 | +0:08 | |
4 | 223 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 12:17 | 3:50 | +0:23 | |
5 | 91 | WEDI, THOMAS | LG Offenbach | 12:38 | 3:56 | +0:44 | |
6 | 133 | RICHTER, FRANK | TSV Kirchdorf | 12:44 | 3:58 | +0:50 | |
7 | 183 | LÜDTKE, MATHIAS | fettleibige Ballenstedter | 12:56 | 4:02 | +1:02 | |
8 | 370 | GLOGER, ANDREAS | VFL 28 Ellrich | 12:59 | 4:03 | +1:05 | |
9 | 245 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 13:00 | 4:03 | +1:06 | |
10 | 65 | HABEREDER, ARMIN | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 13:08 | 4:06 | +1:14 | |
11 | 122 | BRAUNE, MARIO | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 13:25 | 4:11 | +1:31 | |
12 | 296 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | NIX tun kann JEDER | 13:36 | 4:15 | +1:42 | |
13 | 317 | HEERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Lüchow | 13:40 | 4:16 | +1:46 | |
14 | 289 | BORCHERT, FRED | Langenstein | 13:45 | 4:17 | +1:51 | |
15 | 19 | MATTHIESEN, ERIK | Loegumkloster Loebemotion | 13:51 | 4:19 | +1:57 | |
16 | 101 | KEULE, JENS | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 13:58 | 4:21 | +2:04 | |
17 | 157 | DR. EHRHARDT, ARMIN | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 14:07 | 4:24 | +2:13 | |
18 | 280 | PULVERMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 14:09 | 4:25 | +2:15 | |
18 | 123 | ZIPPER, WOLFGANG | Langenhagen | 14:09 | 4:25 | +2:15 | |
20 | 46 | HERTEL, FRANK-MICHAEL | Eisenhüttenstadt | 14:10 | 4:25 | +2:16 | |
21 | 392 | LIEBAU, TORSTEN | SG Commerzbank Quedlinburg | 14:15 | 4:27 | +2:21 | |
22 | 236 | MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN | Braunschweig | 14:16 | 4:27 | +2:22 | |
23 | 2 | WITZEL, DIRK | Ribnitz-Damgarten | 14:18 | 4:28 | +2:24 | |
24 | 148 | ALBRECHT, JÖRG | TSG Calbe/Saale | 14:26 | 4:30 | +2:32 | |
25 | 114 | KOS, MICHAEL | MTV Altendorf | 14:32 | 4:32 | +2:38 | |
26 | 185 | BOELTZIG, BIRKO | Kissenbrück | 14:49 | 4:37 | +2:55 | |
27 | 66 | GREULICH, LUTZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 15:06 | 4:43 | +3:12 | |
28 | 234 | MÄMECKE, MAIK | Rennsteiglaufverein | 15:07 | 4:43 | +3:13 | |
29 | 182 | HEINE, STEFAN | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 15:30 | 4:50 | +3:36 | |
30 | 138 | HILPERT, DIRK | Berlin | 15:32 | 4:51 | +3:38 | |
31 | 106 | KÄRGER, ULI | Asphaltfräsen | 15:34 | 4:51 | +3:40 | |
32 | 59 | STEPPKE, LUTZ | Die weißen Kenianer | 15:38 | 4:53 | +3:44 | |
33 | 351 | MAYE, MARIO | Freizeitsportler Barby | 15:41 | 4:54 | +3:47 | |
34 | 85 | WIEGELMANN, JENS | Brockenlaufverein | 15:56 | 4:58 | +4:02 | |
35 | 124 | REUSS, STEFFEN | Ballenstedt | 16:03 | 5:00 | +4:09 | |
36 | 145 | HOLUB, ULRICH | SV Kyffhäuser | 16:05 | 5:01 | +4:11 | |
37 | 316 | BARDEHLE, LUTZ | VfB Salzkotten | 16:08 | 5:02 | +4:14 | |
38 | 228 | NOACK, RONALD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 16:09 | 5:02 | +4:15 | |
39 | 230 | EGGERT, OLAF | NSV Wernigerode | 16:19 | 5:05 | +4:25 | |
40 | 362 | HENTSCH, DR. THORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 16:23 | 5:07 | +4:29 | |
41 | 281 | KEMNAH, MICHAEL | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 16:34 | 5:10 | +4:40 | |
42 | 321 | KROLL, GUNNAR | Neuruppin | 16:42 | 5:13 | +4:48 | |
43 | 137 | VAUTH, JÜRGEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:59 | 5:18 | +5:05 | |
44 | 381 | VOLLRATH, MARK | TU Braunschweig | 17:14 | 5:23 | +5:20 | |
45 | 197 | POST, MICHAEL | Rodenberg | 17:48 | 5:33 | +5:54 | |
46 | 153 | DÖRNTGE, ANDREAS | Lauftreff Medi-Fit Nienburg | 17:51 | 5:34 | +5:57 | |
47 | 143 | STERNBERG, ULF | HGL Wernigerode | 17:52 | 5:34 | +5:58 | |
48 | 92 | DREHER, GERALD | Potsdam | 18:14 | 5:41 | +6:20 | |
49 | 386 | MARIAN, BURKHARD | Speedster-Club | 18:26 | 5:45 | +6:32 | |
50 | 233 | BECHLER, RALF | Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:30 | 5:46 | +6:36 | |
51 | 205 | BEDEMANN, TORSTEN | Ziltendorfer Rennmäuse | 18:34 | 5:48 | +6:40 | |
52 | 385 | SCHÜTT, ANDREAS | AMTV Hamburg | 18:35 | 5:48 | +6:41 | |
53 | 45 | GERLACH, EBERHARD | Garbsen | 18:36 | 5:48 | +6:42 | |
53 | 255 | SCHEIBE, FRANK | SV Westfeld | 18:36 | 5:48 | +6:42 | |
55 | 365 | MONTOWSKI, MARTIN | Wernigerode | 18:52 | 5:53 | +6:58 | |
56 | 142 | FRITSCHE, RAINER | Wernigerode | 18:54 | 5:54 | +7:00 | |
57 | 380 | KRABIELL, UWE | Tough Guy | 18:56 | 5:54 | +7:02 | |
58 | 235 | REULECKE, DINO | Langeln | 19:23 | 6:03 | +7:29 | |
59 | 263 | DR. KLASSEN, THOMAS | www.cuxhund.de | 20:28 | 6:23 | +8:34 | |
60 | 275 | GRUNWALD, PETER | TG Wehlheiden, Kassel | 20:34 | 6:25 | +8:40 | |
61 | 93 | PATZELT, UWE | Rennsteiglaufverein | 21:05 | 6:35 | +9:11 | |
62 | 364 | FISCHER, CHRISTIAN | 21:11 | 6:37 | +9:17 | ||
63 | 312 | BECKER, CHRISTOPH | SV Blankenese | 21:22 | 6:40 | +9:28 | |
64 | 328 | DRÜCKER, ANDRE | Ilsenburg | 22:05 | 6:54 | +10:11 | |
65 | 200 | FENDER, TORSTEN | Berlin | 22:32 | 7:02 | +10:38 | |
66 | 4 | DEMARÉ, HOLGER | Zwei aus Ohrum | 23:27 | 7:19 | +11:33 | |
67 | 305 | MENDE, OLIVER | DAV Hannover | 23:44 | 7:25 | +11:50 | |
68 | 358 | BURKERT, ANDRÈ | SV Werder Bremen | 24:44 | 7:43 | +12:50 | |
69 | 319 | WETZSTEIN, ANDREAS | Wildeshausen | 43:25 | 13:34 | +31:31 | |
70 | 347 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | 55:25 | 17:19 | +43:31 | ||
71 | 379 | SANDTER, WOLFGANG | Aschersleben | 56:27 | 17:38 | +44:33 | |
72 | 47 | GRASSHOFF, JENS-PETER | BARMER GEK Halberstadt | 1:01:50 | 19:19 | +49:56 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 390 | NEDDERHOFF, BERND | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 11:20 | 3:32 | --- | |
2 | 62 | STENZEL, DIERK | Jogging-Group Schöneberg | 12:46 | 3:59 | +1:26 | |
3 | 252 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 12:56 | 4:02 | +1:36 | |
3 | 32 | RADTKE, ULRICH | Post SV Holzminden | 12:56 | 4:02 | +1:36 | |
5 | 164 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 13:06 | 4:05 | +1:46 | |
6 | 287 | BROUTSCHEK, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 13:15 | 4:08 | +1:55 | |
7 | 156 | GÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:31 | 4:13 | +2:11 | |
8 | 26 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | VSV Hohenbostel | 14:12 | 4:26 | +2:52 | |
9 | 338 | ROTHE, THOMAS | LG Radeburg | 14:30 | 4:31 | +3:10 | |
10 | 246 | VILLMANN, JÖRG | Brockenlaufverein | 14:31 | 4:32 | +3:11 | |
11 | 50 | HEMPEL, KLAUS | USV TU Dresden | 14:41 | 4:35 | +3:21 | |
12 | 98 | JOST, NORBERT | VS Eichhorst | 14:43 | 4:35 | +3:23 | |
13 | 348 | MENGERT, LOTHAR | LG Osterwieck | 14:49 | 4:37 | +3:29 | |
14 | 115 | POZORSKI, ANDREAS | Asphaltfräsen | 14:51 | 4:38 | +3:31 | |
15 | 320 | WERZNER, HOLGER | Freiberger Windhunde | 15:05 | 4:42 | +3:45 | |
16 | 154 | TWYRDY, KRYSTIAN | VfB Fallersleben | 15:10 | 4:44 | +3:50 | |
17 | 357 | BUCHMANN, ANDREAS | Thale | 15:12 | 4:44 | +3:52 | |
18 | 339 | ROX, ANDREAS | Ebersbach | 15:17 | 4:46 | +3:57 | |
19 | 173 | BOLLE, DIETMAR | LTV Obereichsfeld | 15:30 | 4:50 | +4:10 | |
20 | 306 | ROTH, KLAUS | Team Intel | 15:31 | 4:50 | +4:11 | |
21 | 160 | GÖTZE, MICHAEL | BSV Eickendorf | 15:40 | 4:53 | +4:20 | |
22 | 20 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 15:45 | 4:55 | +4:25 | |
23 | 57 | NEMITZ, BURKHARD | Quedlinburg | 15:56 | 4:58 | +4:36 | |
24 | 78 | MÜLLER, PETER | Kirchlinteln | 16:00 | 5:00 | +4:40 | |
25 | 354 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV-Germania-Heere | 16:03 | 5:00 | +4:43 | |
26 | 299 | VAHLDIEK, FRANK | Marathon Hildesheim | 16:04 | 5:01 | +4:44 | |
27 | 186 | CLEMENTE, HENRIQUE | Bremen | 16:10 | 5:03 | +4:50 | |
28 | 212 | SCHMALZ, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 16:28 | 5:08 | +5:08 | |
29 | 112 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Wunstorf | 16:30 | 5:09 | +5:10 | |
30 | 140 | SCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Möser | 16:34 | 5:10 | +5:14 | |
31 | 30 | GÖTZ, JÖRG | EGGER Wismar | 16:50 | 5:15 | +5:30 | |
32 | 294 | JAHN, ROLAND | NIX tun kann JEDER | 16:52 | 5:16 | +5:32 | |
33 | 266 | RATHKE, KLAUS | Wernigerode | 16:56 | 5:17 | +5:36 | |
34 | 322 | KROLL, RALF | Neue Wege e. V. | 17:08 | 5:21 | +5:48 | |
35 | 81 | MÖLLER, UDO | SPIRIDON Laufmagazin | 17:23 | 5:25 | +6:03 | |
36 | 128 | ERDMANN, GERHARD | Rübeland | 18:26 | 5:45 | +7:06 | |
37 | 304 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG. Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | 18:46 | 5:51 | +7:26 | |
38 | 41 | WIESE, MATTHIAS | Wildau | 18:58 | 5:55 | +7:38 | |
39 | 337 | FROMMERT, HENRY | LC Blueliner | 19:20 | 6:02 | +8:00 | |
40 | 293 | SCHEFFLER, JÖRG | Bremen | 19:28 | 6:04 | +8:08 | |
41 | 90 | VORWERG, MICHAEL | Stick-Running Dortmund | 19:41 | 6:09 | +8:21 | |
42 | 103 | BOHLE, DR. MICHAEL | FC Wülfrath | 20:06 | 6:16 | +8:46 | |
43 | 5 | KOKON, MARTIN | Zwei aus Ohrum | 21:42 | 6:46 | +10:22 | |
44 | 95 | HAUCKE, NORBERT | Leipzig | 22:22 | 6:59 | +11:02 | |
45 | 126 | SPANNAUS, HANS-ULLRICH | Halle | 22:51 | 7:08 | +11:31 | |
46 | 330 | JUST, THOMAS | BLV Ilsenburg | 45:05 | 14:05 | +33:45 | |
47 | 109 | POLLMANN, JOSEF | LAC Hochsauerland | 50:48 | 15:52 | +39:28 | |
48 | 113 | MÜLLER, OTTO | FSV Heide Letzlingen | 53:29 | 16:42 | +42:09 | |
49 | 378 | WIECZOREK, BERND | Lauftreff Salzgitter | 54:49 | 17:07 | +43:29 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 258 | JANECK, JOACHIM | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 13:02 | 4:04 | --- | |
2 | 1 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | TSV Eintracht Völkerrode | 13:29 | 4:12 | +0:27 | |
3 | 343 | BRACHMANN, RONALD | Ski Club Wernigerode | 13:32 | 4:13 | +0:30 | |
4 | 242 | FLEIG, HANS | NSV Wernigerode | 13:55 | 4:20 | +0:53 | |
5 | 120 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 14:22 | 4:29 | +1:20 | |
6 | 80 | LEHMANN, DR. PETER | USC Magdeburg | 14:27 | 4:30 | +1:25 | |
7 | 249 | BAUMGART, LUTZ | Brockenlaufverein | 14:29 | 4:31 | +1:27 | |
8 | 204 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 14:32 | 4:32 | +1:30 | |
9 | 151 | JENTSCH, JÜRGEN | Berlin | 16:03 | 5:00 | +3:01 | |
10 | 34 | PFLUGNER, HANS-JÜRGEN | Brockenlaufverein | 16:10 | 5:03 | +3:08 | |
11 | 387 | GILLE, WIEGBERT | VfL Hüpstedt | 16:11 | 5:03 | +3:09 | |
12 | 167 | GRAUPE, MANFRED | LAV Alfeld | 16:17 | 5:05 | +3:15 | |
13 | 282 | PRZIBYLLA, KUNO | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 16:20 | 5:06 | +3:18 | |
14 | 377 | IMMENROTH, LOTHAR | BSV Eickendorf | 16:33 | 5:10 | +3:31 | |
15 | 208 | JUNIG, GUNNAR | Brockenlaufverein | 16:46 | 5:14 | +3:44 | |
16 | 42 | NEHRKORN, JOACHIM | Werne an der Lippe | 16:52 | 5:16 | +3:50 | |
17 | 398 | DIGMANN, KLAUS | Thale | 17:02 | 5:19 | +4:00 | |
18 | 177 | HÜPPE, GUSTAV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 17:06 | 5:20 | +4:04 | |
19 | 187 | WÖLTJEN, WILHELM GUNTHER | Lilienthal | 17:10 | 5:21 | +4:08 | |
20 | 332 | MÜLLER, JÖRG-PETER | SCC Berlin | 17:33 | 5:29 | +4:31 | |
21 | 17 | KUHNKE, LOTHAR | Tusem Essen | 17:34 | 5:29 | +4:32 | |
22 | 97 | WETZSTEIN, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 18:24 | 5:44 | +5:22 | |
23 | 259 | TITTELMEIER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Go ahead Jesus | 19:09 | 5:59 | +6:07 | |
24 | 194 | FÄHSING, RALF | USC OvG Magdeburg | 19:15 | 6:00 | +6:13 | |
25 | 309 | FAY, DR. HORST | LG Wolfstein | 20:14 | 6:19 | +7:12 | |
26 | 206 | BENTER, CHRISTOPH | Göttingen | 23:02 | 7:11 | +10:00 | |
27 | 207 | BENTER, THOMAS | 24:18 | 7:35 | +11:16 | ||
28 | 63 | SCHMIDT, PETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 42:04 | 13:08 | +29:02 | |
29 | 350 | SCHRADER, PETER | OHME | 56:03 | 17:30 | +43:01 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 211 | DITTMANN, HELMUT | Brockenlaufverein | 13:41 | 4:16 | --- | |
2 | 119 | SCHWARZKOPF, HELMUT | SV Kyffhäuser | 14:02 | 4:23 | +0:21 | |
3 | 108 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 14:22 | 4:29 | +0:41 | |
4 | 333 | LISCHKA, KARL | MT-Melsungen | 14:35 | 4:33 | +0:54 | |
5 | 286 | KASSEL, KLAUS | D.W.A.R.P. | 14:37 | 4:34 | +0:56 | |
6 | 310 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 16:20 | 5:06 | +2:39 | |
7 | 397 | EINECKE, JOHANNES | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 16:38 | 5:11 | +2:57 | |
8 | 324 | ROHR, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 16:56 | 5:17 | +3:15 | |
9 | 278 | HENTSCHEL, HANS-JÜRGEN | LG Osterwieck | 17:20 | 5:24 | +3:39 | |
10 | 222 | KOHL, ULRICH | Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:00 | 5:37 | +4:19 | |
11 | 218 | SCHNEIDER, KLAUS-ULRICH | Berlin | 18:01 | 5:37 | +4:20 | |
12 | 67 | ALBRECHT, DIETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 19:06 | 5:58 | +5:25 | |
13 | 135 | WÖHLERT, HEINZ | DUV | 19:13 | 6:00 | +5:32 | |
14 | 356 | LANDWEHR, MICHAEL | Gernrode | 19:27 | 6:04 | +5:46 | |
15 | 284 | JOACHIM, DIETER | LT Salzgitter | 19:58 | 6:14 | +6:17 | |
16 | 227 | KUHL, PETER | LT Salzgitter | 20:10 | 6:18 | +6:29 | |
17 | 271 | KUBE, ERNST-ALBERT | LG Hohes Holz Oschersleben | 21:14 | 6:38 | +7:33 | |
18 | 136 | HÖRNING, JÜRGEN | TSV Langeoog | 50:16 | 15:42 | +36:35 | |
19 | 29 | NEUBAUER, HEINZ | LC Hansa Stuhr | 51:37 | 16:07 | +37:56 | |
20 | 331 | REINSHAGEN, PETER | Ilsenburg | 52:32 | 16:24 | +38:51 | |
21 | 342 | WITTIG, PROF. WOLFGANG-S. | BLV Ilsenburg | 1:01:44 | 19:17 | +48:03 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 225 | BREMER, BERND | ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde | 15:19 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 35 | ALTERMANN, HEINZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 15:52 | 4:57 | +0:33 | |
3 | 264 | SCHOMBURG, HANS-JÜRGEN | SV Hasselfelde e.V. | 16:04 | 5:01 | +0:45 | |
4 | 198 | BÜCHNER, WALTER | SV Medizin Quedlinburg | 16:36 | 5:11 | +1:17 | |
5 | 210 | EYERMANN, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein | 17:05 | 5:20 | +1:46 | |
6 | 110 | DITTMANN, MANFRED | DAV Nordhausen | 18:09 | 5:40 | +2:50 | |
7 | 253 | SOMMER, ECKHARD | Laufteam Herzberg | 18:30 | 5:46 | +3:11 | |
8 | 344 | VOGT, HARTMUT | TuS Wendorf-Platendorf | 18:39 | 5:49 | +3:20 | |
9 | 297 | BOROWICZ, JOACHIM | Ilsenburg | 19:54 | 6:13 | +4:35 | |
10 | 209 | VOIGT, WERNER | Brockenlaufverein | 21:31 | 6:43 | +6:12 | |
11 | 166 | LAUBE, WINFRIED | TSV Hirschau Tübingen | 22:13 | 6:56 | +6:54 | |
12 | 368 | WALDECK, HANS-JÜRGEN | TuS Hasede | 57:32 | 17:58 | +42:13 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 374 | CLEMENS, HORST | LG Paderborn | 13:47 | 4:18 | --- | |
2 | 217 | RYLL, EMIL | Hettstedt | 19:19 | 6:02 | +5:32 | |
3 | 165 | DECKMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | TV Germania Wiedelah | 42:56 | 13:24 | +29:09 | |
4 | 60 | WUTKEWICZ, KARL-HEINZ | TSV Sibbesse | 44:50 | 14:00 | +31:03 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 229 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 17:54 | 5:35 | --- | |
2 | 353 | HERDEN, WOLFGANG | Postsportverein Lehrte | 49:19 | 15:24 | +31:25 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 265 | ZIMMERMANN, SILKE | TSV Wedel | 13:39 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 303 | MERKEL, LUISA | Wernigerode | 15:29 | 4:50 | +1:50 | |
3 | 395 | ADOLF, DANIEL | Blau-Weiß Hettstedt | 19:36 | 6:07 | +5:57 | |
4 | 44 | WADEHN, MARTINA | Ilsenburg | 45:27 | 14:12 | +31:48 | |
5 | 94 | PATZELT, SARAH | 48:41 | 15:12 | +35:02 | ||
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 335 | LEHMANN, DIANA | Potsdamer Laufclub | 12:53 | 4:01 | --- | |
2 | 134 | FREY, MARINA | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 14:56 | 4:39 | +2:03 | |
3 | 171 | KREIBOHM, SABRINA | MTV Goslar | 15:15 | 4:45 | +2:22 | |
4 | 244 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | NSV Wernigerode | 15:22 | 4:48 | +2:29 | |
5 | 262 | PFAFF, DANIELA | Berlin | 15:40 | 4:53 | +2:47 | |
6 | 176 | TRAUTMANN, LISA | Dresden | 18:01 | 5:37 | +5:08 | |
7 | 179 | SCHUMANN, ANTJE-MARIA | KfC-Uni-Potsdam | 1:40:34 | 31:25 | +1:27:41 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 162 | WEHMEIER, NICOLE | Brockenlaufverein | 14:26 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 256 | SCHLEMEIER, VERENA | SV Sorsum - Team Lieschen | 14:40 | 4:34 | +0:14 | |
3 | 69 | KLEMME, CORINNA | LG TuS Lügde | 15:06 | 4:43 | +0:40 | |
4 | 388 | MAREN, ANDERSEN | Hildesheim | 16:44 | 5:13 | +2:18 | |
5 | 219 | SCHAUMBERG, CHRISTINE | Halberstadt | 16:49 | 5:15 | +2:23 | |
6 | 367 | HOTZE, SILKE | Bovenden | 18:07 | 5:39 | +3:41 | |
7 | 169 | PAULS, CHRISTINA | Hildesheim | 19:00 | 5:56 | +4:34 | |
8 | 318 | WOLTER, KATHRIN | Dasseler SC | 48:07 | 15:02 | +33:41 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 329 | BORNHÜTTER, NICOLE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 13:09 | 4:06 | --- | |
2 | 226 | VON IVEN, KATRIN | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 13:37 | 4:15 | +0:28 | |
3 | 180 | MAHNKOPF, MAIKE | LG Volkersheim | 14:21 | 4:29 | +1:12 | |
4 | 88 | BARTELS, KIRSTIN | Eintracht Hildesheim | 15:22 | 4:48 | +2:13 | |
5 | 243 | BERKE, SYBILLE | NSV Wernigerode | 15:49 | 4:56 | +2:40 | |
6 | 40 | HEMPEL, CHRISTINE | USV TU Dresden | 16:27 | 5:08 | +3:18 | |
7 | 75 | ILLGEN, ILONA | Braunschweig | 17:25 | 5:26 | +4:16 | |
8 | 290 | SACHSE, EVELYN | Holle | 17:44 | 5:32 | +4:35 | |
9 | 247 | EYERMANN, HEIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 18:00 | 5:37 | +4:51 | |
10 | 64 | LANGBECKER, YVONNE | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 42:04 | 13:08 | +28:55 | |
11 | 152 | ADOLF, SILKE | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 53:07 | 16:35 | +39:58 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 285 | GESKE, MANDY | VLV Oberzwota | 13:57 | 4:21 | --- | |
2 | 168 | SEIDEL, SUSANNE | FI Sport | 13:59 | 4:22 | +0:02 | |
3 | 300 | PAPE, UTE | Dasseler SC | 14:49 | 4:37 | +0:52 | |
4 | 99 | STUCKE, HEIDRUN | Hemmingen | 15:15 | 4:45 | +1:18 | |
5 | 369 | FRANKE, ELKE | LV 98 Altstadt Nordhausen | 15:16 | 4:46 | +1:19 | |
6 | 277 | HEINICKE, KAROLA | LG Osterwieck | 15:40 | 4:53 | +1:43 | |
7 | 196 | POST, CORNELIA | Rodenberg | 15:56 | 4:58 | +1:59 | |
8 | 125 | REUSS, SYLVIA | Ballenstedt | 16:04 | 5:01 | +2:07 | |
9 | 84 | FREISTEDT, INES | Leipzig | 16:07 | 5:02 | +2:10 | |
10 | 383 | STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE | Lok Blankenburg | 18:27 | 5:45 | +4:30 | |
11 | 237 | DR. REICH, STEFFI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 18:28 | 5:46 | +4:31 | |
12 | 191 | WOLFF, SILKE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 18:47 | 5:52 | +4:50 | |
13 | 341 | MÜLLER, UTA | ESV Lok Döbeln | 42:27 | 13:15 | +28:30 | |
14 | 23 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Hosianna Runners | 49:16 | 15:23 | +35:19 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 155 | BASCHIN, ANDREA | VfB Fallersleben | 15:19 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 127 | NEITZEL, SUSANNE | 16:58 | 5:18 | +1:39 | ||
3 | 56 | FAIDT, MARION | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 17:18 | 5:24 | +1:59 | |
4 | 130 | SEEMANN-BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 20:43 | 6:28 | +5:24 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 21 | RUHLAND, DR. KERSTIN | LSV Kitzbühel | 20:18 | 6:20 | --- | |
2 | 250 | BLUSCHKE, MONIKA | LG Osterwieck | 44:14 | 13:49 | +23:56 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 7 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Hochschule Harz | 16:54 | 5:16 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 188 | JÜTTNER, GERHILD | Medizin Quedlinburg | 16:33 | 5:10 | --- | |
8. Etappe: Ilsenburg/Markt (3,30 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 270 | TOBRY, DANIEL | Turbine Halle e.v. | 11:03 | 3:20 | --- | |
2 | 241 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 12:08 | 3:40 | +1:05 | |
3 | 239 | HEDDERICH, THOMAS | Hüttenröder Skiverein | 13:04 | 3:57 | +2:01 | |
4 | 268 | GÜNTHER, TOBIAS | Turbine Halle e.v. | 13:48 | 4:10 | +2:45 | |
5 | 302 | PINNO, KARSTEN | Gerwisch | 13:57 | 4:13 | +2:54 | |
6 | 269 | SIEBERT, OLEG | Turbine Halle e.v. | 14:10 | 4:17 | +3:07 | |
7 | 174 | WINKLER, MARTIN | LG Jessen | 14:25 | 4:22 | +3:22 | |
8 | 201 | SCHEFFLER, STEPHAN | Oerzen | 15:09 | 4:35 | +4:06 | |
9 | 51 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER, LARS | Darlingerode | 15:30 | 4:41 | +4:27 | |
10 | 68 | WINKLER, MAXIMILIAN | USV Jena | 16:20 | 4:56 | +5:17 | |
11 | 232 | RINKE, STEVEN | FSG Drübeck | 16:30 | 5:00 | +5:27 | |
12 | 261 | TEUTLOFF, MAIK | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 17:19 | 5:14 | +6:16 | |
13 | 37 | BIELERT, JAN | Halle | 17:28 | 5:17 | +6:25 | |
14 | 89 | MAAS, DENIS | Unikum | 17:59 | 5:26 | +6:56 | |
15 | 150 | TILLE, ALEXANDER | Kahla | 18:21 | 5:33 | +7:18 | |
16 | 393 | HÖRNING, SEBASTIAN | Aschersleben | 19:12 | 5:49 | +8:09 | |
17 | 288 | UNGER, CHRISTIAN | TSV Benstorf / Oldendorf | 19:51 | 6:00 | +8:48 | |
18 | 54 | HAIN, FABIAN | Goslar | 20:34 | 6:13 | +9:31 | |
19 | 213 | VOGEL, SEBASTIAN | Halle/Saale | 20:56 | 6:20 | +9:53 | |
20 | 195 | LÜCK, CHRISTIAN | Magdeburg | 20:59 | 6:21 | +9:56 | |
21 | 349 | NIMÈ, MARCEL | Harzer Ski Team | 22:48 | 6:54 | +11:45 | |
22 | 238 | REICH, KARL FRIEDRICH | DLRG Hettstedt | 31:32 | 9:33 | +20:29 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 184 | MÜLLER, HOLGER | Braunschweig | 13:18 | 4:01 | --- | |
2 | 172 | DE ZUTTER, BASTIEN | CEPAL | 13:20 | 4:02 | +0:02 | |
3 | 382 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Aschersleben | 13:42 | 4:09 | +0:24 | |
4 | 292 | DIETRICH, RENE | Bundeswehr Blankenburg | 14:21 | 4:20 | +1:03 | |
5 | 178 | RAZ, ANDRE | Drübeck | 15:02 | 4:33 | +1:44 | |
6 | 251 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | Aschersleben | 15:25 | 4:40 | +2:07 | |
7 | 36 | GENRICH, DR. FLORIAN | Post SV Holzminden | 15:56 | 4:49 | +2:38 | |
8 | 100 | VOGEL, OLIVER | Hermannsburg | 16:03 | 4:51 | +2:45 | |
9 | 373 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein | 16:23 | 4:57 | +3:05 | |
10 | 315 | HATTWICH, STEPHAN | Beierstedt | 16:34 | 5:01 | +3:16 | |
11 | 58 | HARMS, LARS | Bremerhaven | 16:46 | 5:04 | +3:28 | |
12 | 104 | WAND, PATRICK | SV Heuthen | 16:53 | 5:06 | +3:35 | |
13 | 13 | FOCKE, KAI | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 17:08 | 5:11 | +3:50 | |
14 | 43 | BIRKHOLZ, MAREK | Dallgow | 17:23 | 5:16 | +4:05 | |
15 | 283 | BUCHHOLZ, STEFAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 18:22 | 5:33 | +5:04 | |
16 | 202 | DUNEMANN, JENS | Linse läuft... | 18:24 | 5:34 | +5:06 | |
17 | 334 | LEHMANN, EIK | Berliner TSC | 18:31 | 5:36 | +5:13 | |
18 | 326 | BAECKE, SEBASTIAN | 18:37 | 5:38 | +5:19 | ||
19 | 221 | GÖTHEL, RENE | Laufclub Burgwedel | 20:22 | 6:10 | +7:04 | |
20 | 298 | GONCHARUK, ANDRIY | Hannover | 21:10 | 6:24 | +7:52 | |
21 | 279 | CABAK, GUIDO | BadBikers Harzbikehaus | 21:36 | 6:32 | +8:18 | |
22 | 345 | GREIL, SEBASTIAN | Braunschweig | 22:19 | 6:45 | +9:01 | |
23 | 396 | RENTNER, PHILIPP | Berlin | 24:53 | 7:32 | +11:35 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 52 | HESSE, JÖRN | Delligser SC | 12:14 | 3:42 | --- | |
2 | 190 | REBITZKY, RAFAEL | Delligser SC | 12:58 | 3:55 | +0:44 | |
3 | 325 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | WRT I BadBikes | 13:22 | 4:03 | +1:08 | |
4 | 267 | RITZKA, ROMAN | Rot Weiß Obernfeld | 13:35 | 4:06 | +1:21 | |
5 | 12 | HOLZE, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 13:45 | 4:10 | +1:31 | |
6 | 49 | SACHAU, KOLJA | Bremen | 13:49 | 4:11 | +1:35 | |
7 | 33 | RAULFS, THORSTEN | Post SV Holzminden | 13:59 | 4:14 | +1:45 | |
8 | 216 | KEILWAGEN, RENÉ | NLLB Cottbus e. V. | 14:06 | 4:16 | +1:52 | |
9 | 71 | DÖRR, MARC | Potsdam | 14:42 | 4:27 | +2:28 | |
10 | 323 | THIELE, ENRICO | Weissenborn | 14:52 | 4:30 | +2:38 | |
11 | 346 | SCHADE, ANDREAS | 15:13 | 4:36 | +2:59 | ||
12 | 144 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 15:28 | 4:41 | +3:14 | |
13 | 220 | WAGNER, RENE | Halberstadt | 15:35 | 4:43 | +3:21 | |
14 | 116 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | Sport-Art Lüchow | 16:02 | 4:51 | +3:48 | |
15 | 291 | ALBRECHT, RENÉ | Schönebeck | 16:13 | 4:54 | +3:59 | |
16 | 9 | KRAUSE, KILIAN | Herzberg | 16:50 | 5:06 | +4:36 | |
17 | 102 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 17:06 | 5:10 | +4:52 | |
18 | 359 | LEUSCHNER, KARSTEN | LF Ehberg 02 | 17:16 | 5:13 | +5:02 | |
19 | 141 | JOST, STEFFEN | Shawty turns tu Jesus e.V. | 17:34 | 5:19 | +5:20 | |
20 | 391 | SIVRIKAYA, DANIEL | Tigerrunner-Gehlenbeck | 18:45 | 5:40 | +6:31 | |
21 | 55 | ZINDLER, MARK | Ultra-Motten Potsdam | 19:21 | 5:51 | +7:07 | |
21 | 61 | WEISSENBERGER, THORSTEN | Hannover | 19:21 | 5:51 | +7:07 | |
23 | 170 | BARTÖLKE, MARTIN | MTV Bockenem | 19:33 | 5:55 | +7:19 | |
24 | 73 | BONEY, BURKHARD | Laufgruppe Volkersheim | 20:36 | 6:14 | +8:22 | |
25 | 254 | SOMMER, STEFAN | Laufteam Herzberg | 21:03 | 6:22 | +8:49 | |
26 | 355 | WERNER, THOMAS | Team Humbux.De | 23:33 | 7:08 | +11:19 | |
27 | 193 | RÖHSE, SÖREN | Hochschule Harz | 25:57 | 7:51 | +13:43 | |
28 | 118 | FRAGA GONZALEZ, MARCO-ANTONIO | Hannover | 26:12 | 7:56 | +13:58 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 161 | KERSTEN, ULF | Brockenlaufverein | 11:23 | 3:26 | --- | |
2 | 248 | EYERMANN, EIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 11:37 | 3:31 | +0:14 | |
3 | 215 | MÜLLER, HANS-PETER | SV 90 Nordhausen | 11:49 | 3:34 | +0:26 | |
4 | 389 | KRÜGER, MATTHIAS | MontageBauer | 12:25 | 3:45 | +1:02 | |
5 | 38 | OLSCHEWSKY, JÖRG | BSG Porsche | 12:28 | 3:46 | +1:05 | |
6 | 240 | REINECKE, FRANK | Brockenlaufverein | 12:38 | 3:49 | +1:15 | |
7 | 301 | WALGERS, ARIEN | Dasseler SC | 12:59 | 3:56 | +1:36 | |
8 | 360 | LAMBECK, STEVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 13:12 | 4:00 | +1:49 | |
9 | 96 | HEYDER, RENÉ | Potsdamer Laufclub | 13:20 | 4:02 | +1:57 | |
10 | 86 | KROPP, ANDREAS | Blomberger Nelkenläufer | 13:37 | 4:07 | +2:14 | |
11 | 82 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein | 13:45 | 4:10 | +2:22 | |
12 | 214 | BERKMANN, THOMAS | RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER | 13:57 | 4:13 | +2:34 | |
13 | 274 | VIOTTO, MARTIN | LG TuS Lügde | 14:14 | 4:18 | +2:51 | |
14 | 203 | STAHR, AXEL | TSV Lelm | 14:47 | 4:28 | +3:24 | |
15 | 105 | VAUPEL, TORGE | Goldenkenpower | 14:48 | 4:29 | +3:25 | |
16 | 199 | OCHMANN, THOMAS | Ilsenburg | 14:59 | 4:32 | +3:36 | |
17 | 121 | HARBART, BERND | LG Wennigsen | 15:18 | 4:38 | +3:55 | |
18 | 31 | MOTHES, MATTHIAS | Kindelbrück | 15:52 | 4:48 | +4:29 | |
18 | 27 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck Roadrunnerteam | 15:52 | 4:48 | +4:29 | |
20 | 327 | JORDAN, MARK | Nordharzer-Racing-Team | 15:56 | 4:49 | +4:33 | |
21 | 375 | FLAMMER, FRNK | Hanover 96 Triathon | 16:17 | 4:56 | +4:54 | |
22 | 87 | ILLEMANN, MICHAEL | BiMo Allstars | 16:25 | 4:58 | +5:02 | |
23 | 336 | KREIT, AXEL | LC Blueliner | 16:28 | 4:59 | +5:05 | |
24 | 372 | FÖRSTER, NORBERT | Braunschweig | 16:39 | 5:02 | +5:16 | |
25 | 83 | SPOMER, LUTZ | Delligser SC | 16:44 | 5:04 | +5:21 | |
26 | 366 | BOZICEVIC, FALKO | Fullhouse-it | 16:53 | 5:06 | +5:30 | |
27 | 295 | MEIER, RENÉ | NIX tun kann JEDER | 17:11 | 5:12 | +5:48 | |
28 | 147 | GASTMANN, ANDREAS | TuS Bothfeld | 17:17 | 5:14 | +5:54 | |
29 | 77 | KUGENBUCH, INGO | Brockenlaufverein | 17:52 | 5:24 | +6:29 | |
30 | 131 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC Blueliner | 18:02 | 5:27 | +6:39 | |
31 | 14 | BISCHOFF, TOM | Groß Häuslingen | 18:09 | 5:30 | +6:46 | |
32 | 11 | MEYER, JÖRG | DC Sumpfe Hameln | 19:05 | 5:46 | +7:42 | |
33 | 192 | GRUBBA, THOMAS | Salzgitter | 19:12 | 5:49 | +7:49 | |
34 | 72 | JAKOB, PHILIPP | Martinroda | 19:23 | 5:52 | +8:00 | |
34 | 394 | WINKELMANN, THOMAS | Quedlinburg | 19:23 | 5:52 | +8:00 | |
36 | 107 | ARNDT, HARTWIG | Team Harry Brot | 19:52 | 6:01 | +8:29 | |
37 | 159 | RAUSCHENBERGER, SVEN | VfL Wildeshasuen | 19:58 | 6:03 | +8:35 | |
38 | 231 | WUNSCH, RAMON | Tritonen Groß Lafferde | 20:08 | 6:06 | +8:45 | |
39 | 189 | BIEDER, MICHAEL | WSV Benneckenstein | 20:15 | 6:08 | +8:52 | |
40 | 129 | POPPER, NORBERT | Parstein | 20:27 | 6:11 | +9:04 | |
41 | 273 | PFEIFFER, MATTHIAS | Darlingerode | 20:33 | 6:13 | +9:10 | |
42 | 340 | MÜLLER, THOMAS | ESV Lok Döbeln | 22:33 | 6:50 | +11:10 | |
43 | 361 | LEISTE, HENDRIK | 23:28 | 7:06 | +12:05 | ||
44 | 74 | WERNICKE, RAIK | TGS Walldorf | 25:19 | 7:40 | +13:56 | |
45 | 376 | SCHNEIDEWIND, ANDREAS | SV-Germania-Helmstedt | 2:10:24 | 39:30 | +1:59:01 | |
46 | 139 | BRENZ, ANDREAS | Wernigerode | 2:14:34 | 40:46 | +2:03:11 | |
47 | 3 | RUPP, MARCEL | TGS Jügesheim | 3:08:37 | 57:09 | +2:57:14 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 260 | TEUTLOFF, PETER | Guts Muts Quedlinburg | 12:40 | 3:50 | --- | |
2 | 15 | WESTPHAL, JOCHEN | LG Elmshorn | 12:54 | 3:54 | +0:14 | |
2 | 91 | WEDI, THOMAS | LG Offenbach | 12:54 | 3:54 | +0:14 | |
4 | 384 | KALUZA, RALF | Potsdamer Laufclub | 13:03 | 3:57 | +0:23 | |
5 | 223 | REINHARDT, HORST | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 13:20 | 4:02 | +0:40 | |
6 | 183 | LÜDTKE, MATHIAS | fettleibige Ballenstedter | 13:40 | 4:08 | +1:00 | |
7 | 245 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 13:51 | 4:11 | +1:11 | |
8 | 122 | BRAUNE, MARIO | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 14:15 | 4:19 | +1:35 | |
9 | 317 | HEERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | SC Lüchow | 14:17 | 4:19 | +1:37 | |
10 | 133 | RICHTER, FRANK | TSV Kirchdorf | 14:28 | 4:23 | +1:48 | |
11 | 296 | KRESSE, MATHIAS | NIX tun kann JEDER | 14:32 | 4:24 | +1:52 | |
12 | 370 | GLOGER, ANDREAS | VFL 28 Ellrich | 14:37 | 4:25 | +1:57 | |
13 | 289 | BORCHERT, FRED | Langenstein | 14:53 | 4:30 | +2:13 | |
14 | 46 | HERTEL, FRANK-MICHAEL | Eisenhüttenstadt | 14:54 | 4:30 | +2:14 | |
15 | 101 | KEULE, JENS | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 14:59 | 4:32 | +2:19 | |
16 | 148 | ALBRECHT, JÖRG | TSG Calbe/Saale | 15:00 | 4:32 | +2:20 | |
17 | 65 | HABEREDER, ARMIN | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 15:02 | 4:33 | +2:22 | |
17 | 280 | PULVERMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 15:02 | 4:33 | +2:22 | |
19 | 66 | GREULICH, LUTZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 15:18 | 4:38 | +2:38 | |
20 | 236 | MCDONALD, CHRISTIAN | Braunschweig | 15:25 | 4:40 | +2:45 | |
20 | 123 | ZIPPER, WOLFGANG | Langenhagen | 15:25 | 4:40 | +2:45 | |
22 | 157 | DR. EHRHARDT, ARMIN | SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 15:26 | 4:40 | +2:46 | |
23 | 235 | REULECKE, DINO | Langeln | 15:28 | 4:41 | +2:48 | |
24 | 114 | KOS, MICHAEL | MTV Altendorf | 15:35 | 4:43 | +2:55 | |
25 | 2 | WITZEL, DIRK | Ribnitz-Damgarten | 15:41 | 4:45 | +3:01 | |
26 | 19 | MATTHIESEN, ERIK | Loegumkloster Loebemotion | 15:44 | 4:46 | +3:04 | |
27 | 234 | MÄMECKE, MAIK | Rennsteiglaufverein | 16:04 | 4:52 | +3:24 | |
28 | 312 | BECKER, CHRISTOPH | SV Blankenese | 16:06 | 4:52 | +3:26 | |
29 | 362 | HENTSCH, DR. THORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 16:13 | 4:54 | +3:33 | |
30 | 185 | BOELTZIG, BIRKO | Kissenbrück | 16:16 | 4:55 | +3:36 | |
31 | 59 | STEPPKE, LUTZ | Die weißen Kenianer | 16:22 | 4:57 | +3:42 | |
32 | 106 | KÄRGER, ULI | Asphaltfräsen | 16:27 | 4:59 | +3:47 | |
33 | 138 | HILPERT, DIRK | Berlin | 16:35 | 5:01 | +3:55 | |
34 | 124 | REUSS, STEFFEN | Ballenstedt | 16:42 | 5:03 | +4:02 | |
34 | 228 | NOACK, RONALD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 16:42 | 5:03 | +4:02 | |
36 | 85 | WIEGELMANN, JENS | Brockenlaufverein | 16:43 | 5:03 | +4:03 | |
37 | 145 | HOLUB, ULRICH | SV Kyffhäuser | 16:48 | 5:05 | +4:08 | |
38 | 351 | MAYE, MARIO | Freizeitsportler Barby | 16:50 | 5:06 | +4:10 | |
39 | 392 | LIEBAU, TORSTEN | SG Commerzbank Quedlinburg | 16:53 | 5:06 | +4:13 | |
40 | 205 | BEDEMANN, TORSTEN | Ziltendorfer Rennmäuse | 16:59 | 5:08 | +4:19 | |
41 | 381 | VOLLRATH, MARK | TU Braunschweig | 17:22 | 5:15 | +4:42 | |
41 | 230 | EGGERT, OLAF | NSV Wernigerode | 17:22 | 5:15 | +4:42 | |
43 | 281 | KEMNAH, MICHAEL | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 17:30 | 5:18 | +4:50 | |
44 | 197 | POST, MICHAEL | Rodenberg | 17:35 | 5:19 | +4:55 | |
45 | 321 | KROLL, GUNNAR | Neuruppin | 17:40 | 5:21 | +5:00 | |
46 | 316 | BARDEHLE, LUTZ | VfB Salzkotten | 17:42 | 5:21 | +5:02 | |
47 | 137 | VAUTH, JÜRGEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 17:57 | 5:26 | +5:17 | |
48 | 182 | HEINE, STEFAN | VfR Wilsche-Neubokel | 18:06 | 5:29 | +5:26 | |
49 | 153 | DÖRNTGE, ANDREAS | Lauftreff Medi-Fit Nienburg | 18:16 | 5:32 | +5:36 | |
50 | 380 | KRABIELL, UWE | Tough Guy | 18:17 | 5:32 | +5:37 | |
51 | 386 | MARIAN, BURKHARD | Speedster-Club | 18:21 | 5:33 | +5:41 | |
52 | 255 | SCHEIBE, FRANK | SV Westfeld | 18:41 | 5:39 | +6:01 | |
53 | 143 | STERNBERG, ULF | HGL Wernigerode | 18:51 | 5:42 | +6:11 | |
54 | 45 | GERLACH, EBERHARD | Garbsen | 19:08 | 5:47 | +6:28 | |
55 | 92 | DREHER, GERALD | Potsdam | 19:26 | 5:53 | +6:46 | |
56 | 142 | FRITSCHE, RAINER | Wernigerode | 19:39 | 5:57 | +6:59 | |
57 | 365 | MONTOWSKI, MARTIN | Wernigerode | 19:47 | 5:59 | +7:07 | |
58 | 328 | DRÜCKER, ANDRE | Ilsenburg | 19:50 | 6:00 | +7:10 | |
59 | 200 | FENDER, TORSTEN | Berlin | 20:55 | 6:20 | +8:15 | |
60 | 385 | SCHÜTT, ANDREAS | AMTV Hamburg | 21:26 | 6:29 | +8:46 | |
61 | 275 | GRUNWALD, PETER | TG Wehlheiden, Kassel | 21:50 | 6:36 | +9:10 | |
62 | 4 | DEMARÉ, HOLGER | Zwei aus Ohrum | 22:19 | 6:45 | +9:39 | |
63 | 233 | BECHLER, RALF | Rennsteiglaufverein | 22:42 | 6:52 | +10:02 | |
64 | 319 | WETZSTEIN, ANDREAS | Wildeshausen | 23:21 | 7:04 | +10:41 | |
65 | 364 | FISCHER, CHRISTIAN | 23:41 | 7:10 | +11:01 | ||
65 | 93 | PATZELT, UWE | Rennsteiglaufverein | 23:41 | 7:10 | +11:01 | |
67 | 305 | MENDE, OLIVER | DAV Hannover | 24:19 | 7:22 | +11:39 | |
68 | 263 | DR. KLASSEN, THOMAS | www.cuxhund.de | 25:09 | 7:37 | +12:29 | |
69 | 379 | SANDTER, WOLFGANG | Aschersleben | 25:17 | 7:39 | +12:37 | |
70 | 347 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | 27:22 | 8:17 | +14:42 | ||
71 | 358 | BURKERT, ANDRÈ | SV Werder Bremen | 27:37 | 8:22 | +14:57 | |
72 | 47 | GRASSHOFF, JENS-PETER | BARMER GEK Halberstadt | 31:05 | 9:25 | +18:25 | |
73 | 10 | KANZOG, HOLGER | Lübeck | 2:31:10 | 45:48 | +2:18:30 | |
74 | 371 | ZILLMANN, UWE | Braunschweig | 2:39:33 | 48:20 | +2:26:53 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 390 | NEDDERHOFF, BERND | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 12:09 | 3:40 | --- | |
2 | 32 | RADTKE, ULRICH | Post SV Holzminden | 13:14 | 4:00 | +1:05 | |
3 | 252 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 13:19 | 4:02 | +1:10 | |
4 | 287 | BROUTSCHEK, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 13:53 | 4:12 | +1:44 | |
5 | 62 | STENZEL, DIERK | Jogging-Group Schöneberg | 13:57 | 4:13 | +1:48 | |
6 | 164 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 14:42 | 4:27 | +2:33 | |
7 | 338 | ROTHE, THOMAS | LG Radeburg | 14:51 | 4:30 | +2:42 | |
8 | 156 | GÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 15:06 | 4:34 | +2:57 | |
9 | 26 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | VSV Hohenbostel | 15:20 | 4:38 | +3:11 | |
9 | 348 | MENGERT, LOTHAR | LG Osterwieck | 15:20 | 4:38 | +3:11 | |
9 | 246 | VILLMANN, JÖRG | Brockenlaufverein | 15:20 | 4:38 | +3:11 | |
12 | 20 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 15:31 | 4:42 | +3:22 | |
13 | 98 | JOST, NORBERT | VS Eichhorst | 15:33 | 4:42 | +3:24 | |
14 | 320 | WERZNER, HOLGER | Freiberger Windhunde | 15:34 | 4:43 | +3:25 | |
15 | 50 | HEMPEL, KLAUS | USV TU Dresden | 15:37 | 4:43 | +3:28 | |
16 | 115 | POZORSKI, ANDREAS | Asphaltfräsen | 15:40 | 4:44 | +3:31 | |
17 | 160 | GÖTZE, MICHAEL | BSV Eickendorf | 16:00 | 4:50 | +3:51 | |
18 | 154 | TWYRDY, KRYSTIAN | VfB Fallersleben | 16:12 | 4:54 | +4:03 | |
19 | 339 | ROX, ANDREAS | Ebersbach | 16:16 | 4:55 | +4:07 | |
20 | 186 | CLEMENTE, HENRIQUE | Bremen | 16:19 | 4:56 | +4:10 | |
21 | 354 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV-Germania-Heere | 16:23 | 4:57 | +4:14 | |
22 | 357 | BUCHMANN, ANDREAS | Thale | 16:41 | 5:03 | +4:32 | |
23 | 306 | ROTH, KLAUS | Team Intel | 16:45 | 5:04 | +4:36 | |
24 | 78 | MÜLLER, PETER | Kirchlinteln | 16:58 | 5:08 | +4:49 | |
25 | 30 | GÖTZ, JÖRG | EGGER Wismar | 17:17 | 5:14 | +5:08 | |
26 | 299 | VAHLDIEK, FRANK | Marathon Hildesheim | 17:21 | 5:15 | +5:12 | |
27 | 337 | FROMMERT, HENRY | LC Blueliner | 17:38 | 5:20 | +5:29 | |
28 | 304 | BERNER, ROLAND | LG. Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | 17:40 | 5:21 | +5:31 | |
29 | 140 | SCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Möser | 17:41 | 5:21 | +5:32 | |
30 | 81 | MÖLLER, UDO | SPIRIDON Laufmagazin | 17:56 | 5:26 | +5:47 | |
31 | 266 | RATHKE, KLAUS | Wernigerode | 18:13 | 5:31 | +6:04 | |
32 | 173 | BOLLE, DIETMAR | LTV Obereichsfeld | 18:14 | 5:31 | +6:05 | |
33 | 294 | JAHN, ROLAND | NIX tun kann JEDER | 18:20 | 5:33 | +6:11 | |
33 | 112 | JÄGER, ANDREAS | Wunstorf | 18:20 | 5:33 | +6:11 | |
35 | 57 | NEMITZ, BURKHARD | Quedlinburg | 18:24 | 5:34 | +6:15 | |
36 | 322 | KROLL, RALF | Neue Wege e. V. | 18:37 | 5:38 | +6:28 | |
37 | 212 | SCHMALZ, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein | 19:02 | 5:46 | +6:53 | |
38 | 293 | SCHEFFLER, JÖRG | Bremen | 19:25 | 5:53 | +7:16 | |
39 | 90 | VORWERG, MICHAEL | Stick-Running Dortmund | 20:22 | 6:10 | +8:13 | |
40 | 41 | WIESE, MATTHIAS | Wildau | 20:39 | 6:15 | +8:30 | |
41 | 103 | BOHLE, DR. MICHAEL | FC Wülfrath | 21:04 | 6:23 | +8:55 | |
42 | 128 | ERDMANN, GERHARD | Rübeland | 22:06 | 6:41 | +9:57 | |
42 | 5 | KOKON, MARTIN | Zwei aus Ohrum | 22:06 | 6:41 | +9:57 | |
44 | 95 | HAUCKE, NORBERT | Leipzig | 22:46 | 6:53 | +10:37 | |
45 | 330 | JUST, THOMAS | BLV Ilsenburg | 23:27 | 7:06 | +11:18 | |
46 | 126 | SPANNAUS, HANS-ULLRICH | Halle | 23:56 | 7:15 | +11:47 | |
47 | 378 | WIECZOREK, BERND | Lauftreff Salzgitter | 24:40 | 7:28 | +12:31 | |
48 | 113 | MÜLLER, OTTO | FSV Heide Letzlingen | 24:57 | 7:33 | +12:48 | |
49 | 109 | POLLMANN, JOSEF | LAC Hochsauerland | 26:42 | 8:05 | +14:33 | |
50 | 224 | HANOLD, UDO | Post Telekom Schwerin | 44:22 | 13:26 | +32:13 | |
51 | 48 | THOM, NIELS | Berlin | 3:21:16 | 60:59 | +3:09:07 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 258 | JANECK, JOACHIM | VLG 1991 Magdeburg | 13:12 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 343 | BRACHMANN, RONALD | Ski Club Wernigerode | 14:21 | 4:20 | +1:09 | |
3 | 120 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 14:37 | 4:25 | +1:25 | |
4 | 249 | BAUMGART, LUTZ | Brockenlaufverein | 14:43 | 4:27 | +1:31 | |
5 | 1 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | TSV Eintracht Völkerrode | 14:49 | 4:29 | +1:37 | |
6 | 204 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 15:31 | 4:42 | +2:19 | |
7 | 80 | LEHMANN, DR. PETER | USC Magdeburg | 15:41 | 4:45 | +2:29 | |
8 | 242 | FLEIG, HANS | NSV Wernigerode | 16:07 | 4:53 | +2:55 | |
9 | 151 | JENTSCH, JÜRGEN | Berlin | 16:53 | 5:06 | +3:41 | |
10 | 187 | WÖLTJEN, WILHELM GUNTHER | Lilienthal | 17:11 | 5:12 | +3:59 | |
11 | 377 | IMMENROTH, LOTHAR | BSV Eickendorf | 17:18 | 5:14 | +4:06 | |
12 | 17 | KUHNKE, LOTHAR | Tusem Essen | 17:19 | 5:14 | +4:07 | |
13 | 208 | JUNIG, GUNNAR | Brockenlaufverein | 17:24 | 5:16 | +4:12 | |
14 | 332 | MÜLLER, JÖRG-PETER | SCC Berlin | 17:36 | 5:20 | +4:24 | |
15 | 177 | HÜPPE, GUSTAV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 17:47 | 5:23 | +4:35 | |
16 | 167 | GRAUPE, MANFRED | LAV Alfeld | 17:48 | 5:23 | +4:36 | |
17 | 282 | PRZIBYLLA, KUNO | Pulvis Fitness Studio Harsum | 17:55 | 5:25 | +4:43 | |
18 | 398 | DIGMANN, KLAUS | Thale | 17:59 | 5:26 | +4:47 | |
19 | 34 | PFLUGNER, HANS-JÜRGEN | Brockenlaufverein | 18:01 | 5:27 | +4:49 | |
20 | 387 | GILLE, WIEGBERT | VfL Hüpstedt | 18:05 | 5:28 | +4:53 | |
21 | 42 | NEHRKORN, JOACHIM | Werne an der Lippe | 18:25 | 5:34 | +5:13 | |
22 | 309 | FAY, DR. HORST | LG Wolfstein | 18:43 | 5:40 | +5:31 | |
23 | 97 | WETZSTEIN, UWE | Ski Klub Wernigerode | 19:48 | 6:00 | +6:36 | |
24 | 63 | SCHMIDT, PETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 19:49 | 6:00 | +6:37 | |
25 | 259 | TITTELMEIER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Go ahead Jesus | 20:09 | 6:06 | +6:57 | |
26 | 194 | FÄHSING, RALF | USC OvG Magdeburg | 21:40 | 6:33 | +8:28 | |
27 | 207 | BENTER, THOMAS | 24:53 | 7:32 | +11:41 | ||
28 | 206 | BENTER, CHRISTOPH | Göttingen | 29:26 | 8:55 | +16:14 | |
29 | 350 | SCHRADER, PETER | OHME | 30:34 | 9:15 | +17:22 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 211 | DITTMANN, HELMUT | Brockenlaufverein | 14:53 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 286 | KASSEL, KLAUS | D.W.A.R.P. | 15:35 | 4:43 | +0:42 | |
3 | 108 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 16:01 | 4:51 | +1:08 | |
4 | 333 | LISCHKA, KARL | MT-Melsungen | 17:14 | 5:13 | +2:21 | |
5 | 119 | SCHWARZKOPF, HELMUT | SV Kyffhäuser | 17:17 | 5:14 | +2:24 | |
6 | 284 | JOACHIM, DIETER | LT Salzgitter | 17:46 | 5:23 | +2:53 | |
7 | 397 | EINECKE, JOHANNES | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 18:09 | 5:30 | +3:16 | |
8 | 310 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 18:12 | 5:30 | +3:19 | |
9 | 324 | ROHR, MICHAEL | Wernigerode | 18:13 | 5:31 | +3:20 | |
10 | 67 | ALBRECHT, DIETER | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 18:26 | 5:35 | +3:33 | |
11 | 356 | LANDWEHR, MICHAEL | Gernrode | 19:16 | 5:50 | +4:23 | |
12 | 29 | NEUBAUER, HEINZ | LC Hansa Stuhr | 19:31 | 5:54 | +4:38 | |
13 | 218 | SCHNEIDER, KLAUS-ULRICH | Berlin | 19:33 | 5:55 | +4:40 | |
14 | 222 | KOHL, ULRICH | Rennsteiglaufverein | 19:34 | 5:55 | +4:41 | |
15 | 271 | KUBE, ERNST-ALBERT | LG Hohes Holz Oschersleben | 19:50 | 6:00 | +4:57 | |
16 | 278 | HENTSCHEL, HANS-JÜRGEN | LG Osterwieck | 20:14 | 6:07 | +5:21 | |
17 | 135 | WÖHLERT, HEINZ | DUV | 20:39 | 6:15 | +5:46 | |
18 | 227 | KUHL, PETER | LT Salzgitter | 23:01 | 6:58 | +8:08 | |
19 | 331 | REINSHAGEN, PETER | Ilsenburg | 25:36 | 7:45 | +10:43 | |
20 | 342 | WITTIG, PROF. WOLFGANG-S. | BLV Ilsenburg | 26:10 | 7:55 | +11:17 | |
21 | 136 | HÖRNING, JÜRGEN | TSV Langeoog | 28:10 | 8:32 | +13:17 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 35 | ALTERMANN, HEINZ | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 15:53 | 4:48 | --- | |
2 | 225 | BREMER, BERND | ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde | 17:02 | 5:09 | +1:09 | |
3 | 198 | BÜCHNER, WALTER | SV Medizin Quedlinburg | 17:41 | 5:21 | +1:48 | |
4 | 264 | SCHOMBURG, HANS-JÜRGEN | SV Hasselfelde e.V. | 17:56 | 5:26 | +2:03 | |
5 | 297 | BOROWICZ, JOACHIM | Ilsenburg | 19:38 | 5:56 | +3:45 | |
6 | 253 | SOMMER, ECKHARD | Laufteam Herzberg | 19:53 | 6:01 | +4:00 | |
7 | 210 | EYERMANN, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein | 20:23 | 6:10 | +4:30 | |
8 | 344 | VOGT, HARTMUT | TuS Wendorf-Platendorf | 20:45 | 6:17 | +4:52 | |
9 | 166 | LAUBE, WINFRIED | TSV Hirschau Tübingen | 23:20 | 7:04 | +7:27 | |
10 | 110 | DITTMANN, MANFRED | DAV Nordhausen | 23:35 | 7:08 | +7:42 | |
11 | 209 | VOIGT, WERNER | Brockenlaufverein | 24:57 | 7:33 | +9:04 | |
12 | 368 | WALDECK, HANS-JÜRGEN | TuS Hasede | 29:27 | 8:55 | +13:34 | |
13 | 132 | WEISSENBORN, DR. KLAUS-DIETER | Halle/Saale | 2:32:40 | 46:15 | +2:16:47 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 374 | CLEMENS, HORST | LG Paderborn | 14:42 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 165 | DECKMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | TV Germania Wiedelah | 21:29 | 6:30 | +6:47 | |
3 | 60 | WUTKEWICZ, KARL-HEINZ | TSV Sibbesse | 21:59 | 6:39 | +7:17 | |
4 | 217 | RYLL, EMIL | Hettstedt | 23:28 | 7:06 | +8:46 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 229 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 17:46 | 5:23 | --- | |
2 | 353 | HERDEN, WOLFGANG | Postsportverein Lehrte | 22:24 | 6:47 | +4:38 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 265 | ZIMMERMANN, SILKE | TSV Wedel | 13:56 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 303 | MERKEL, LUISA | Wernigerode | 15:38 | 4:44 | +1:42 | |
3 | 395 | ADOLF, DANIEL | Blau-Weiß Hettstedt | 20:37 | 6:14 | +6:41 | |
4 | 44 | WADEHN, MARTINA | Ilsenburg | 21:46 | 6:35 | +7:50 | |
5 | 94 | PATZELT, SARAH | 22:30 | 6:49 | +8:34 | ||
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 335 | LEHMANN, DIANA | Potsdamer Laufclub | 13:38 | 4:07 | --- | |
2 | 134 | FREY, MARINA | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 14:37 | 4:25 | +0:59 | |
3 | 171 | KREIBOHM, SABRINA | MTV Goslar | 16:38 | 5:02 | +3:00 | |
4 | 244 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | NSV Wernigerode | 17:09 | 5:11 | +3:31 | |
5 | 176 | TRAUTMANN, LISA | Dresden | 17:35 | 5:19 | +3:57 | |
6 | 262 | PFAFF, DANIELA | Berlin | 17:53 | 5:25 | +4:15 | |
7 | 179 | SCHUMANN, ANTJE-MARIA | KfC-Uni-Potsdam | 44:22 | 13:26 | +30:44 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 69 | KLEMME, CORINNA | LG TuS Lügde | 15:17 | 4:37 | --- | |
2 | 162 | WEHMEIER, NICOLE | Brockenlaufverein | 15:23 | 4:39 | +0:06 | |
3 | 256 | SCHLEMEIER, VERENA | SV Sorsum - Team Lieschen | 15:37 | 4:43 | +0:20 | |
4 | 219 | SCHAUMBERG, CHRISTINE | Halberstadt | 16:52 | 5:06 | +1:35 | |
5 | 388 | MAREN, ANDERSEN | Hildesheim | 18:27 | 5:35 | +3:10 | |
6 | 169 | PAULS, CHRISTINA | Hildesheim | 19:38 | 5:56 | +4:21 | |
7 | 367 | HOTZE, SILKE | Bovenden | 20:47 | 6:17 | +5:30 | |
8 | 318 | WOLTER, KATHRIN | Dasseler SC | 23:20 | 7:04 | +8:03 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 329 | BORNHÜTTER, NICOLE | Spiridon Frankfurt | 13:57 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 226 | VON IVEN, KATRIN | LSG Ascania Aschersleben | 15:02 | 4:33 | +1:05 | |
3 | 180 | MAHNKOPF, MAIKE | LG Volkersheim | 15:17 | 4:37 | +1:20 | |
4 | 40 | HEMPEL, CHRISTINE | USV TU Dresden | 16:44 | 5:04 | +2:47 | |
5 | 88 | BARTELS, KIRSTIN | Eintracht Hildesheim | 16:51 | 5:06 | +2:54 | |
6 | 243 | BERKE, SYBILLE | NSV Wernigerode | 17:33 | 5:19 | +3:36 | |
7 | 75 | ILLGEN, ILONA | Braunschweig | 17:37 | 5:20 | +3:40 | |
8 | 290 | SACHSE, EVELYN | Holle | 17:49 | 5:23 | +3:52 | |
9 | 64 | LANGBECKER, YVONNE | ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel- | 19:48 | 6:00 | +5:51 | |
10 | 247 | EYERMANN, HEIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 20:04 | 6:04 | +6:07 | |
11 | 152 | ADOLF, SILKE | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 24:54 | 7:32 | +10:57 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 285 | GESKE, MANDY | VLV Oberzwota | 14:37 | 4:25 | --- | |
2 | 168 | SEIDEL, SUSANNE | FI Sport | 15:13 | 4:36 | +0:36 | |
3 | 99 | STUCKE, HEIDRUN | Hemmingen | 15:45 | 4:46 | +1:08 | |
4 | 84 | FREISTEDT, INES | Leipzig | 16:21 | 4:57 | +1:44 | |
5 | 196 | POST, CORNELIA | Rodenberg | 16:24 | 4:58 | +1:47 | |
6 | 125 | REUSS, SYLVIA | Ballenstedt | 16:42 | 5:03 | +2:05 | |
7 | 369 | FRANKE, ELKE | LV 98 Altstadt Nordhausen | 16:43 | 5:03 | +2:06 | |
8 | 300 | PAPE, UTE | Dasseler SC | 16:51 | 5:06 | +2:14 | |
9 | 277 | HEINICKE, KAROLA | LG Osterwieck | 17:49 | 5:23 | +3:12 | |
10 | 191 | WOLFF, SILKE | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 18:53 | 5:43 | +4:16 | |
11 | 237 | DR. REICH, STEFFI | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 19:24 | 5:52 | +4:47 | |
12 | 383 | STUTZKOWSKI, ELKE | Lok Blankenburg | 19:48 | 6:00 | +5:11 | |
13 | 341 | MÜLLER, UTA | ESV Lok Döbeln | 22:33 | 6:50 | +7:56 | |
14 | 23 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Hosianna Runners | 25:36 | 7:45 | +10:59 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 155 | BASCHIN, ANDREA | VfB Fallersleben | 16:07 | 4:53 | --- | |
2 | 56 | FAIDT, MARION | Blau Weiß Hettstedt | 17:37 | 5:20 | +1:30 | |
3 | 127 | NEITZEL, SUSANNE | 18:05 | 5:28 | +1:58 | ||
4 | 130 | SEEMANN-BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 21:23 | 6:28 | +5:16 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 21 | RUHLAND, DR. KERSTIN | LSV Kitzbühel | 21:17 | 6:26 | --- | |
2 | 250 | BLUSCHKE, MONIKA | LG Osterwieck | 24:33 | 7:26 | +3:16 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 7 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Hochschule Harz | 18:44 | 5:40 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 188 | JÜTTNER, GERHILD | Medizin Quedlinburg | 17:40 | 5:21 | --- |