WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (22,50 km) | |||||||
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 313 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 41:37 | 32,44 | --- | |
2 | 317 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / Bad Bikes | 42:28 | 31,79 | +0:51 | |
3 | 370 | KOZLOWSKI, HUBERT | Rsv 1923 braunschweig | 43:42 | 30,89 | +2:05 | |
4 | 337 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | Wolfsburg | 43:47 | 30,83 | +2:10 | |
5 | 335 | VON HARTMANN, ENNO | WSV Clausthal / hamfelderhof | 46:04 | 29,31 | +4:27 | |
6 | 334 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 47:08 | 28,64 | +5:31 | |
7 | 386 | SOBOTTA, NILS | Rapiro racing team | 47:12 | 28,60 | +5:35 | |
8 | 391 | REDIKER, TIMO | Verl | 48:05 | 28,08 | +6:28 | |
9 | 381 | WUNDERLICH, LUKAS | Rapiro racing team | 49:28 | 27,29 | +7:51 | |
10 | 385 | KÖHLER, LENNART | Rapiro racing team | 49:45 | 27,14 | +8:08 | |
11 | 324 | MORITZ, JULIAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 56:46 | 23,78 | +15:09 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 343 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Stevens Racing Team | 38:30 | 35,06 | --- | |
2 | 310 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg, Team Antritt | 38:34 | 35,00 | +0:04 | |
3 | 359 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Harz racing | 40:29 | 33,35 | +1:59 | |
4 | 387 | WOLF, MIKE | WSV Clausthal | 40:36 | 33,25 | +2:06 | |
5 | 374 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf SDH e.V. | 41:22 | 32,63 | +2:52 | |
6 | 340 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Rapiro Racing | 41:33 | 32,49 | +3:03 | |
7 | 375 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 42:20 | 31,89 | +3:50 | |
8 | 364 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Nordharzer racing team | 42:37 | 31,68 | +4:07 | |
9 | 333 | TROG, MICHAEL | Nordharzer RSG | 42:44 | 31,59 | +4:14 | |
10 | 392 | PODSCHUN, MAX | TRENGA DE / BSV Hamburg | 43:12 | 31,25 | +4:42 | |
11 | 342 | WAHLERS, ULF | SANTOS-Rohloff | 45:51 | 29,44 | +7:21 | |
12 | 396 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 45:59 | 29,36 | +7:29 | |
13 | 366 | KONRAD, THOMAS | Fritz fahrräder | 46:02 | 29,33 | +7:32 | |
14 | 365 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 46:08 | 29,26 | +7:38 | |
15 | 358 | KLANN, RAPHAEL | Prowell team harzblut | 46:33 | 29,00 | +8:03 | |
16 | 309 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | TEAM ELBINGERODE | 47:26 | 28,46 | +8:56 | |
17 | 361 | STUMPF, JULIAN TOBIAS | Wsv clausthal | 47:37 | 28,35 | +9:07 | |
18 | 331 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 47:47 | 28,25 | +9:17 | |
19 | 303 | LENGER, DENNIS | Nordharzer RSG | 48:22 | 27,91 | +9:52 | |
20 | 377 | EBELING, MARCEL | Focus rapiro racing | 49:30 | 27,27 | +11:00 | |
21 | 338 | REICHART, MARKUS | MC. Pirate e.V. | 53:35 | 25,19 | +15:05 | |
22 | 339 | LEJA, KAI | MTV Vorsfelde | 55:25 | 24,36 | +16:55 | |
23 | 318 | BOLLMANN, KJELD | Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V. | 56:06 | 24,06 | +17:36 | |
24 | 305 | SCHMIDT, HENNING | Bad Salzdetfurth | 57:40 | 23,41 | +19:10 | |
25 | 345 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | Göttingen | 58:18 | 23,16 | +19:48 | |
26 | 379 | SCHOBER, STEFAN | Clausthal-zellerfeld | 1:02:48 | 21,50 | +24:18 | |
27 | 388 | JUNGE, TIMM | Adelebsen | 1:10:22 | 19,19 | +31:52 | |
28 | 348 | JASPERS, JONAS | Hannover | 1:18:17 | 17,25 | +39:47 | |
29 | 389 | SPICHAL, ANDREAS | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:18:27 | 17,21 | +39:57 | |
30 | 383 | THÖNE, HEIKO | Vienenburg | 1:36:04 | 14,05 | +57:34 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 362 | HOLZ, MIRCO | R.C. ENDSPURT HERFORD/ Team Powerslide Minden | 42:51 | 31,51 | --- | |
2 | 314 | GOSCH, UWE | Harz-Racing e.V. | 43:35 | 30,98 | +0:44 | |
3 | 320 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team Wiegetritt / TSV Münchehof | 44:36 | 30,27 | +1:45 | |
4 | 369 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Bad Salzdetfurth | 44:41 | 30,21 | +1:50 | |
5 | 306 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 46:20 | 29,14 | +3:29 | |
6 | 327 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 46:27 | 29,06 | +3:36 | |
7 | 390 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 48:34 | 27,80 | +5:43 | |
8 | 325 | HUSS, TORALF | Nordharzer RSG | 48:48 | 27,66 | +5:57 | |
9 | 378 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Focus rapiro racing | 49:04 | 27,51 | +6:13 | |
10 | 302 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 49:16 | 27,40 | +6:25 | |
11 | 382 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgang´s Fahrrad-Treff | 49:40 | 27,18 | +6:49 | |
12 | 367 | SCHAFFNER, WILHELM | MC. Pirate e.V. | 50:40 | 26,64 | +7:49 | |
13 | 373 | GÄRTNER, PETER | Wsv clausthal | 50:57 | 26,50 | +8:06 | |
14 | 350 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 51:06 | 26,42 | +8:15 | |
15 | 332 | DORNER, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 52:55 | 25,51 | +10:04 | |
16 | 384 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest express | 53:58 | 25,02 | +11:07 | |
17 | 312 | STRAUSS, MARKUS | Nordharzer RSG | 54:02 | 24,98 | +11:11 | |
18 | 323 | ZECKEI, MARCO | Salzgitter | 54:26 | 24,80 | +11:35 | |
19 | 351 | DIEDRICHS, KLAUS-PETER | Springe | 54:49 | 24,63 | +11:58 | |
20 | 301 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 56:14 | 24,01 | +13:23 | |
21 | 319 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | OstwestExpress | 57:33 | 23,46 | +14:42 | |
22 | 315 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Nordharzer RSG | 57:37 | 23,43 | +14:46 | |
23 | 353 | MÜLLER, FREDDY | Wernigerode | 57:45 | 23,38 | +14:54 | |
24 | 395 | SORANIVO, GUISEPPE | Prowell Team Harzblut | 58:03 | 23,26 | +15:12 | |
25 | 321 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 58:05 | 23,24 | +15:14 | |
26 | 352 | KEIL, BURKHARD | Northeim | 58:27 | 23,10 | +15:36 | |
27 | 394 | TOMIC, TONI | Team Harzblut | 1:04:29 | 20,94 | +21:38 | |
28 | 380 | LEDER, HEIKO | Ostwest-Express | 1:05:19 | 20,67 | +22:28 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 393 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 53:29 | 25,24 | --- | |
2 | 368 | SCHULZE, STEFFI | White Rock | 54:24 | 24,82 | +0:55 | |
3 | 355 | WAHNIG, JULIA | Team PIRATE | 54:30 | 24,77 | +1:01 | |
4 | 372 | SCHWIEDERGOLL, TINA | Prowell team harzblut | 58:12 | 23,20 | +4:43 | |
5 | 308 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 59:45 | 22,59 | +6:16 | |
6 | 322 | REICH, JULIANE | MTBvD Racing | 1:03:21 | 21,31 | +9:52 | |
7 | 376 | BRANDER, VIOLA | Team Brand X | 1:07:59 | 19,86 | +14:30 | |
8 | 354 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | eulenexpress | 1:09:26 | 19,44 | +15:57 | |
9 | 360 | MESEG, REGINA | Thalegeister | 1:16:59 | 17,54 | +23:30 | |
2. Etappe: Ziel (11,50 km) | |||||||
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 313 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 41:26 | 16,65 | --- | |
2 | 317 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / Bad Bikes | 42:00 | 16,43 | +0:34 | |
3 | 337 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | Wolfsburg | 42:13 | 16,34 | +0:47 | |
4 | 370 | KOZLOWSKI, HUBERT | Rsv 1923 braunschweig | 45:12 | 15,27 | +3:46 | |
5 | 334 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 45:47 | 15,07 | +4:21 | |
6 | 391 | REDIKER, TIMO | Verl | 46:25 | 14,87 | +4:59 | |
7 | 385 | KÖHLER, LENNART | Rapiro racing team | 46:58 | 14,69 | +5:32 | |
8 | 381 | WUNDERLICH, LUKAS | Rapiro racing team | 47:00 | 14,68 | +5:34 | |
9 | 386 | SOBOTTA, NILS | Rapiro racing team | 53:16 | 12,95 | +11:50 | |
10 | 324 | MORITZ, JULIAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 57:05 | 12,09 | +15:39 | |
11 | 335 | VON HARTMANN, ENNO | WSV Clausthal / hamfelderhof | 57:36 | 11,98 | +16:10 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 310 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | RSC Lüneburg, Team Antritt | 38:16 | 18,03 | --- | |
2 | 359 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Harz racing | 39:25 | 17,51 | +1:09 | |
3 | 387 | WOLF, MIKE | WSV Clausthal | 39:41 | 17,39 | +1:25 | |
4 | 374 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Glückauf SDH e.V. | 40:23 | 17,09 | +2:07 | |
5 | 340 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Rapiro Racing | 40:37 | 16,99 | +2:21 | |
6 | 333 | TROG, MICHAEL | Nordharzer RSG | 41:02 | 16,82 | +2:46 | |
7 | 375 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 41:13 | 16,74 | +2:57 | |
8 | 343 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Stevens Racing Team | 41:17 | 16,71 | +3:01 | |
9 | 364 | HARTMANN, ALEXANDER | Nordharzer racing team | 41:40 | 16,56 | +3:24 | |
10 | 396 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 42:30 | 16,24 | +4:14 | |
11 | 342 | WAHLERS, ULF | SANTOS-Rohloff | 43:19 | 15,93 | +5:03 | |
12 | 303 | LENGER, DENNIS | Nordharzer RSG | 44:17 | 15,58 | +6:01 | |
13 | 365 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 44:34 | 15,48 | +6:18 | |
14 | 309 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | TEAM ELBINGERODE | 45:14 | 15,25 | +6:58 | |
15 | 361 | STUMPF, JULIAN TOBIAS | Wsv clausthal | 45:43 | 15,09 | +7:27 | |
16 | 366 | KONRAD, THOMAS | Fritz fahrräder | 45:51 | 15,05 | +7:35 | |
17 | 358 | KLANN, RAPHAEL | Prowell team harzblut | 46:40 | 14,79 | +8:24 | |
18 | 377 | EBELING, MARCEL | Focus rapiro racing | 47:17 | 14,59 | +9:01 | |
19 | 331 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 47:24 | 14,56 | +9:08 | |
20 | 392 | PODSCHUN, MAX | TRENGA DE / BSV Hamburg | 48:39 | 14,18 | +10:23 | |
21 | 338 | REICHART, MARKUS | MC. Pirate e.V. | 50:55 | 13,55 | +12:39 | |
22 | 339 | LEJA, KAI | MTV Vorsfelde | 52:43 | 13,09 | +14:27 | |
23 | 305 | SCHMIDT, HENNING | Bad Salzdetfurth | 55:07 | 12,52 | +16:51 | |
24 | 318 | BOLLMANN, KJELD | Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V. | 56:52 | 12,13 | +18:36 | |
25 | 379 | SCHOBER, STEFAN | Clausthal-zellerfeld | 1:00:12 | 11,46 | +21:56 | |
26 | 388 | JUNGE, TIMM | Adelebsen | 1:07:21 | 10,24 | +29:05 | |
27 | 383 | THÖNE, HEIKO | Vienenburg | 1:09:23 | 9,94 | +31:07 | |
28 | 345 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | Göttingen | 1:09:48 | 9,89 | +31:32 | |
29 | 389 | SPICHAL, ANDREAS | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:18:55 | 8,74 | +40:39 | |
30 | 348 | JASPERS, JONAS | Hannover | 1:19:02 | 8,73 | +40:46 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 327 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 42:45 | 16,14 | --- | |
2 | 362 | HOLZ, MIRCO | R.C. ENDSPURT HERFORD/ Team Powerslide Minden | 43:18 | 15,94 | +0:33 | |
3 | 369 | KOSLER, GUIDO | Bad Salzdetfurth | 43:25 | 15,89 | +0:40 | |
4 | 314 | GOSCH, UWE | Harz-Racing e.V. | 44:24 | 15,54 | +1:39 | |
5 | 325 | HUSS, TORALF | Nordharzer RSG | 45:13 | 15,26 | +2:28 | |
6 | 320 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team Wiegetritt / TSV Münchehof | 45:16 | 15,24 | +2:31 | |
7 | 390 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 45:38 | 15,12 | +2:53 | |
8 | 306 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 46:39 | 14,79 | +3:54 | |
9 | 378 | KAZUN, GREGOR | Focus rapiro racing | 47:02 | 14,67 | +4:17 | |
10 | 373 | GÄRTNER, PETER | Wsv clausthal | 47:46 | 14,45 | +5:01 | |
11 | 382 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgang´s Fahrrad-Treff | 48:37 | 14,19 | +5:52 | |
12 | 367 | SCHAFFNER, WILHELM | MC. Pirate e.V. | 49:25 | 13,96 | +6:40 | |
13 | 350 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 50:11 | 13,75 | +7:26 | |
14 | 384 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest express | 50:36 | 13,64 | +7:51 | |
15 | 302 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 52:01 | 13,26 | +9:16 | |
16 | 332 | DORNER, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 52:12 | 13,22 | +9:27 | |
17 | 312 | STRAUSS, MARKUS | Nordharzer RSG | 52:14 | 13,21 | +9:29 | |
18 | 323 | ZECKEI, MARCO | Salzgitter | 52:31 | 13,14 | +9:46 | |
19 | 351 | DIEDRICHS, KLAUS-PETER | Springe | 53:51 | 12,81 | +11:06 | |
20 | 353 | MÜLLER, FREDDY | Wernigerode | 54:54 | 12,57 | +12:09 | |
21 | 319 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | OstwestExpress | 55:05 | 12,53 | +12:20 | |
22 | 395 | SORANIVO, GUISEPPE | Prowell Team Harzblut | 55:45 | 12,38 | +13:00 | |
23 | 315 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Nordharzer RSG | 57:07 | 12,08 | +14:22 | |
24 | 352 | KEIL, BURKHARD | Northeim | 57:34 | 11,99 | +14:49 | |
25 | 301 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 58:28 | 11,80 | +15:43 | |
26 | 394 | TOMIC, TONI | Team Harzblut | 1:00:53 | 11,33 | +18:08 | |
27 | 380 | LEDER, HEIKO | Ostwest-Express | 1:02:36 | 11,02 | +19:51 | |
28 | 321 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 1:05:54 | 10,47 | +23:09 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 355 | WAHNIG, JULIA | Team PIRATE | 48:11 | 14,32 | --- | |
2 | 393 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 48:27 | 14,24 | +0:16 | |
3 | 308 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 54:37 | 12,63 | +6:26 | |
4 | 368 | SCHULZE, STEFFI | White Rock | 55:41 | 12,39 | +7:30 | |
5 | 372 | SCHWIEDERGOLL, TINA | Prowell team harzblut | 56:32 | 12,21 | +8:21 | |
6 | 322 | REICH, JULIANE | MTBvD Racing | 1:03:47 | 10,82 | +15:36 | |
7 | 354 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | eulenexpress | 1:04:34 | 10,69 | +16:23 | |
8 | 376 | BRANDER, VIOLA | Team Brand X | 1:07:10 | 10,27 | +18:59 | |
9 | 360 | MESEG, REGINA | Thalegeister | 1:15:02 | 9,20 | +26:51 |