SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

42. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 01.09.2012

42. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 01.09.2012

 

Ergebnisse 42. Brockenlauf

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1421
LORENSCHAT, Tim
 SportTREND Ultralaufteam1:53:464:20---
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:07 (1)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 14:07
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
15:37 (1)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 29:44
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
13:32 (1)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 43:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
20:44 (1)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:00
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:46 (3)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
12:40 (1)
3:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:26
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:56 (2)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:22
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:24 (2)
3:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2307
HABEL, Thomas

GER
Drübeck1:57:064:28+3:20
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:18 (2)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 14:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:32 (4)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 30:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:29 (4)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 45:19
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
22:59 (2)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:13 (1)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:31
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
12:52 (2)
3:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:51 (1)
3:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
11:52 (1)
3:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3238
CAMOCARDI, Mauricio
 Monumento Team Argentina2:01:024:37+7:16
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:33 (4)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 15:33
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:16 (2)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 31:49
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:04 (2)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 45:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:28 (5)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:43 (2)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:24 (4)
3:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:33 (4)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:01 (4)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4341
BRANDT, Sebastian

GER
Helpage / Jede Oma zaehlt2:06:204:49+12:34
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:56 (9)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 16:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:05 (5)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 34:01
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:43 (5)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 48:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:07 (4)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:49 (5)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:40
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:19 (6)
3:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:47 (6)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:46
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:34 (7)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:20
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5299
CÄSAR, Christian

GER
Team Hardam2:07:194:52+13:33
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:49 (7)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 16:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:23 (6)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 34:12
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:34 (7)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 49:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:00 (10)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:32 (4)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:10 (3)
3:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:26 (3)
3:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:25 (5)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6346
RAZ, André

GER
Drübeck2:10:024:58+16:16
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:12 (12)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 17:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:55 (10)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 35:07
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:14 (6)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 50:21
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:27 (9)
7:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:12 (6)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:25 (7)
3:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:08 (7)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:29 (6)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7206
HATTWICH, Stephan

GER
Beierstedt2:10:214:59+16:35
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:19 (3)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 15:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:30 (3)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 31:49
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:18 (3)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 46:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:05 (7)
7:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:12
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:07 (7)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:49 (10)
3:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:08
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:42 (12)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:31 (9)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:21
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8227
CABAK, Guido

GER
OstwestExpress2:13:505:07+20:04
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:03 (5)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 16:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:45 (9)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 33:48
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:38 (9)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 49:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:17 (8)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:41 (10)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:58 (11)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:22
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:19 (11)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:41
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:09 (8)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9411
HOLLAND, Marcel
 WSV Benneckenstein2:14:075:07+20:21
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:13 (6)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 16:13
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:30 (7)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 33:43
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:38 (9)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 49:21
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:51 (12)
8:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:12
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:27 (9)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:39
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:10 (8)
3:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:41 (9)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:37 (10)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:07
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10405
SCHULZE, Jörn
 Berlin2:15:315:10+21:45
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:50 (8)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 16:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:32 (8)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 34:22
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:35 (8)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 49:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:34 (6)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:31
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:08 (12)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:39
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:02 (16)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:50 (10)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:31
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:00 (11)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11237
BAUER, Christian

GER
Uetze2:19:035:19+25:17
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:15 (18)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 18:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:02 (11)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 36:17
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:45 (11)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 52:02
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:34 (15)
8:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:36
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:24 (8)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:13 (9)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:13
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:31 (8)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:19 (13)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1294
ARNDT, Philipp

GER
Team Laufrausch e.V.2:19:095:19+25:23
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:01 (21)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 19:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:45 (24)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 39:46
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:51 (19)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 57:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:59 (13)
8:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:36
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:45 (11)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:08 (5)
3:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:43 (5)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:57 (3)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:09
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1384
NEUGEBAUER-KLEMENT, Tino

GER
SG Velsdorf-Mannhausen2:27:185:37+33:32
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:03 (14)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 18:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:17 (12)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 36:20
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:25 (12)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 52:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:52 (16)
8:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:19 (16)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:38 (18)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:34
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:42 (20)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:02 (17)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14139
SCHEPERS, Simon
 2:28:075:39+34:21
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:59 (27)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 21:59
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:01 (25)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 43:00
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:15 (23)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:01 (3)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:10 (15)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:26
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:33 (13)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:52 (13)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:16 (12)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:07
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15345
LIEBAU, Holger

GER
Tunzenhausen2:28:225:40+34:36
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:01 (10)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 17:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:56 (14)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 35:57
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:01 (14)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 52:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:09 (20)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:07
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:36 (19)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:43
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:50 (14)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:16 (15)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:33 (21)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16195
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf2:28:515:41+35:05
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:33 (13)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 17:33
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:38 (13)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 36:11
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:30 (13)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 52:41
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:03 (11)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:39 (24)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:29 (23)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:24 (24)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:35 (24)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
17113
HIRSCHFELD, Mattias

GER
Ruderclub Eilenburg2:29:445:43+35:58
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:08 (11)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 17:08
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:25 (16)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 36:33
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:30 (24)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 55:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:42 (21)
9:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:45
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:51 (14)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:57 (15)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:34 (17)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:37 (16)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18112
LANGE, Harald

GER
Harald Lange2:30:305:44+36:44
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:06 (16)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 18:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:23 (18)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 38:29
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:14 (22)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 56:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:53 (17)
8:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:36
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:02 (22)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:38
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:23 (17)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:05 (14)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:24 (14)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:30
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
19294
MITJÀ MALLOL, Roger
 Braunschweig2:32:065:49+38:20
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:06 (16)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 18:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:01 (15)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 37:07
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:12 (16)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 54:19
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:05 (14)
8:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:49 (20)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:34 (26)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:14 (22)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:05 (18)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
20174
GENRICH, Dr. Florian

GER
Post SV Holzminden2:32:235:49+38:37
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:46 (22)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:36 (22)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 40:22
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:45 (18)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 58:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:45 (22)
9:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:39 (13)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:31
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:59 (12)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:30
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:37 (18)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:16 (19)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
21234
HARTMANN, Tobias

GER
JGV Wiensen2:33:395:52+39:53
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:49 (23)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:28 (20)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 40:17
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:11 (15)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 57:28
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:58 (19)
9:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:22 (17)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:54 (20)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:31 (16)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:13
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:26 (20)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
22148
LENK, Alexander

GER
Poing2:39:086:04+45:22
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:44 (20)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:36 (22)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 39:20
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:38 (25)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 57:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:29 (25)
10:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:23 (18)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:42 (19)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:17 (23)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:19 (26)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2324
RICHTER, Marcel

GER
Bünde2:39:136:05+45:27
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:03 (14)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 18:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:31 (17)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 37:34
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:53 (20)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 55:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:19 (27)
10:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:51 (21)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:15 (21)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:03 (21)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:18 (28)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2419
PUZIK, David

GER
Schweinfurt2:39:476:06+46:01
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:27 (19)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 18:27
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:27 (19)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 38:54
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:44 (17)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 56:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:49 (18)
9:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:34 (26)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:01
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:50 (25)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:29 (27)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:20
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:27 (23)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2520
VOGEL, Oliver

GER
Hermannsburg2:40:366:08+46:50
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:01 (25)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 20:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:30 (21)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 40:31
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:58 (21)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 58:29
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:19 (24)
10:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:27 (25)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:20 (24)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:35
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:35 (25)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:10
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:26 (15)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
26417
FUCHS, Michael
 Gauting2:46:146:20+52:28
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:36 (26)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 21:36
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:10 (27)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 44:46
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:23 (27)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:46 (26)
10:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:31 (23)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:26
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:25 (22)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:41 (19)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:42 (22)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2750
HARDRATH, Nico

GER
Hamburg2:48:486:26+55:02
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:52 (24)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:16 (26)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 41:08
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:23 (26)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:06 (23)
10:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:22 (27)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:11 (27)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:25 (26)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:13 (25)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
28430
WITTIG, Rene
 Erst laufen dann saufen3:40:378:25+1:46:51
Loddenke
3,30 km
25:18 (28)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 25:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
27:29 (28)
8:51 min/km
Gesamt: 52:47
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
25:37 (28)
9:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
39:57 (28)
12:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
33:40 (28)
9:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:01
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
29:57 (28)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:25 (28)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:14 (27)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
127
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC1:49:504:11---
Loddenke
3,30 km
13:54 (2)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 13:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
15:07 (1)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 29:01
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
12:58 (1)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 41:59
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
19:44 (1)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
12:52 (1)
3:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
12:20 (1)
3:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:04 (3)
3:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
11:51 (1)
3:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2203
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig1:54:274:22+4:37
Loddenke
3,30 km
13:36 (1)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 13:36
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
15:19 (2)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 28:55
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
13:29 (2)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 42:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
20:54 (3)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:06 (3)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:33 (3)
3:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:11 (4)
3:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:08
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:19 (3)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3153
BAUERSFELD, Norman

GER
HGL Wernigerode1:55:194:24+5:29
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:13 (7)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 15:13
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
15:57 (4)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 31:10
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
13:37 (4)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 44:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
20:44 (2)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:31
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:40 (2)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:11
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:10 (2)
3:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:57 (1)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:01 (2)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
491
VON AMSBERG, Patrick

GER
TuS Altwarmbüchen1:59:304:34+9:40
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:34 (5)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 14:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:10 (5)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 30:44
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:05 (6)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 44:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
22:58 (8)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:40 (5)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:38 (5)
3:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:00 (2)
3:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:25 (4)
3:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:30
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
535
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:00:034:35+10:13
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:19 (4)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 14:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:12 (6)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 30:31
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:03 (5)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 44:34
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
22:14 (6)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:42 (6)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:51 (6)
3:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:50 (7)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:52 (8)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6353
GABOR, Aron

ROU
CARu Cluj2:00:264:36+10:36
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:46 (6)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 14:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:14 (7)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 31:00
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:06 (7)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 45:06
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:08 (9)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:15 (4)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:37 (4)
3:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:31 (5)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:49 (7)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
787
MEDER, Jörg

GER
LAG Wesertal2:00:324:36+10:42
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:06 (3)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 14:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
15:38 (3)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 29:44
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
13:35 (3)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 43:19
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
22:06 (4)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:25
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:07 (8)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:36 (9)
3:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:08
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:52 (9)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:32 (10)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:32
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8303
MUSCHINSKI, Steffen

GER
Doberschau2:05:364:47+15:46
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:21 (17)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 16:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:01 (11)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 33:22
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:41 (9)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 48:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
22:07 (5)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:23 (12)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:16 (8)
3:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:05 (11)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:42 (12)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9264
SCHEELE, Michael

GER
TUSEM Essen2:06:294:50+16:39
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:25 (11)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 15:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:53 (10)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 32:18
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:46 (10)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 47:04
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:25 (10)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:29
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:31 (14)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:41 (10)
3:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:56 (10)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:52 (17)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:29
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1049
WADEHN, Ricky

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:07:004:51+17:10
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:24 (9)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 15:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:28 (8)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 31:52
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:34 (8)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 46:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:21 (15)
7:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:22 (10)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:43 (11)
3:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:08 (12)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:00 (19)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11163
THIES, Raphael

GER
Göttingen2:08:154:54+18:25
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:56 (20)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 16:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:32 (13)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 34:28
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:48 (11)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 49:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
22:32 (7)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:25 (13)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:49 (13)
3:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:02
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:08 (12)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:10
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:05 (21)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:15
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12248
KÖNIG, Nils

GER
ESV Eintracht Hameln2:09:244:56+19:34
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:40 (12)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 15:40
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:29 (12)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 33:09
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:59 (12)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 48:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:48 (11)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:16 (19)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:12
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:56 (21)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:08
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:50 (7)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:26 (9)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13423
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben2:09:584:58+20:08
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:43 (13)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 15:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:49 (19)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 33:32
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:12 (24)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 49:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:18 (14)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:53 (7)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:55
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:45 (12)
3:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:40
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:39 (17)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:19
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:39 (11)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:58
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14395
REBITZKY, Rafael
 Delligser SC2:10:134:58+20:23
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:29 (26)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 18:29
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:49 (19)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 36:18
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:35 (14)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 51:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:05 (20)
8:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:58
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:08 (9)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:51 (6)
3:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:35 (6)
3:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:41 (6)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15262
KIEß, Ronny

GER
Neuenhagen2:10:314:59+20:41
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:23 (8)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 15:23
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:43 (9)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 32:06
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:00 (13)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 47:06
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:45 (19)
7:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:18 (21)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:54 (20)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:27 (15)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:01 (20)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1643
BRANDT, Dirk

GER
SV Amelsen2:11:465:02+21:56
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:08 (22)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 17:08
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:18 (22)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 35:26
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:54 (19)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 51:20
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:55 (12)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:15
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:22 (10)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:06 (16)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:43
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:16 (14)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:47 (14)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1717
RÜHLE, Thomas

GER
Woltersdorf2:12:525:04+23:02
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:24 (9)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 15:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:33 (14)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 32:57
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:48 (18)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 48:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:04 (27)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:33 (15)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:22
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:02 (15)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:41 (18)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:47 (14)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18393
GÖTZE, Danny
 NRT- Bad Bikes2:14:235:08+24:33
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:04 (16)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 16:04
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:34 (15)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 33:38
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:41 (16)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 49:19
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:30 (17)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:14 (18)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:18 (18)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:51 (30)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:11 (28)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
19292
KRÜGER, Steven

GER
SCM/KANU2:14:555:09+25:05
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:01 (15)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 16:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:43 (18)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 33:44
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:08 (23)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 49:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:59 (24)
8:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:43 (16)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:56 (14)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:30
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:59 (21)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:26 (32)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
20228
WAGNER, Rene

GER
Halberstadt2:15:005:09+25:10
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:43 (19)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:39 (16)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 34:22
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:37 (15)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 49:59
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:54 (23)
8:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:53
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:55 (24)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:16 (17)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:32 (16)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:36
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:24 (24)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
214
IRMER, Tobias

GER
HSV Medizin Magdeburg2:15:305:10+25:40
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:49 (14)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 15:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:41 (17)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 33:30
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:44 (17)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 49:14
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:22 (21)
8:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:36
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:22 (22)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:48 (30)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:57 (20)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:47 (25)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:30
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
22176
SCHIEFER, Thomas

GER
Hohnstädter SV2:17:405:15+27:50
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:58 (32)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 18:58
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:07 (27)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 38:05
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:07 (22)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 54:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:07 (13)
7:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:17 (20)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:57 (22)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:01 (22)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:06 (22)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:40
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
23244
HÜTCHER, Axel

GER
TEAM Radkeller Dingelstädt2:19:545:20+30:04
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:55 (31)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:41 (29)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 38:36
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:48 (28)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 55:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:37 (18)
7:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:01
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:30 (28)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:31
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:23 (25)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:21 (25)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:39 (5)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:54
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2469
WEHMEIER, Tobias
 Brockenlaufverein2:20:435:22+30:53
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:15 (24)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 18:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:02 (26)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 37:17
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:37 (26)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 53:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:49 (26)
8:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:01 (25)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:44
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:03 (23)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:12 (23)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:44 (13)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:43
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
25381
KRUG, Christian
 NRT- Bad Bikes2:20:465:22+30:56
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:05 (21)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 17:05
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:08 (21)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 35:13
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:55 (20)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 51:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:12 (29)
9:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:44 (23)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:29 (26)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:22 (34)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:51 (16)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
26452
BAUER, Alex
 Montagebauer2:21:505:25+32:00
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:34 (27)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 18:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:48 (24)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 37:22
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:01 (29)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 54:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:21 (28)
8:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:02 (26)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:04 (24)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:42 (19)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:18 (23)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
27241
RUDOLPH, Stefan

GER
Braunschweig2:22:095:26+32:19
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:54 (40)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:50 (30)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 39:44
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:39 (27)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 56:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:43 (22)
8:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:10 (17)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:16
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:36 (19)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:14 (24)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:03 (27)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:09
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
28169
BRENDEL, Dennis
 S.C. Saaletal2:22:225:26+32:32
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:48 (39)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:55 (25)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 38:43
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:57 (21)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 54:40
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:22 (16)
7:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:18 (32)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:20
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:29 (32)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:38 (28)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:55 (18)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
29315
EGGERT, Markus

GER
Barleben2:28:555:41+39:05
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:37 (36)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:31 (28)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 39:08
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:36 (25)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 55:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:42 (25)
8:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:13 (27)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:39
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:00 (35)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:40 (35)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:19
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:36 (38)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
308
WAGNER, Alexander

GER
Berlin2:29:265:42+39:36
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:54 (29)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:32 (34)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 39:26
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:06 (33)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 57:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:59 (31)
9:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:31
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:48 (30)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:32 (27)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:24 (26)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:11 (28)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
319
HAMANN, Marco

GER
Berlin2:29:275:42+39:37
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:54 (29)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:32 (34)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 39:26
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:06 (33)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 57:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:00 (32)
9:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:47 (29)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:32 (27)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:24 (26)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:12 (30)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
31448
WESSON, Maurieio
 Göttingen2:29:275:42+39:37
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:21 (17)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 16:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:31 (23)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 34:52
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:55 (31)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 52:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:48 (30)
9:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:53 (31)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:04 (38)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:40 (38)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:15 (31)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
33271
QUENZEL, Karsten

GER
Leipzig2:33:305:52+43:40
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:31 (34)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 19:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:56 (31)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 39:27
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:22 (30)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 56:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:08 (36)
9:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:56 (39)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:51 (31)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:44
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:11 (31)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:35 (34)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:30
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
34149
WEIßENBERGER, Thorsten

GER
Hannover2:34:335:54+44:43
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:16 (42)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:34 (41)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 41:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:21 (36)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:11
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:14 (37)
9:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:25
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:02 (34)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:37 (29)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:38 (28)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:42
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:51 (26)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3544
KRAUSE, Kilian

GER
Herzberg2:35:065:55+45:16
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:36 (35)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:36
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:23 (33)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 39:59
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:29 (37)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 58:28
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:03 (35)
9:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:31
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:42 (33)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:15 (36)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:12 (32)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:26 (32)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
36131
DUNEMANN, Jens

GER
Linse läuft...2:37:276:01+47:37
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:45 (38)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:42 (38)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 40:27
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:39 (38)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 59:06
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:39 (34)
9:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:45
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:49 (38)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:35 (33)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:09
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:49 (36)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:29 (37)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
37367
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Vienenburg-Wiedelah2:38:356:03+48:45
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:03 (33)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 19:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:38 (37)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 39:41
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:50 (39)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 58:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:55 (38)
9:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:24 (36)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:56 (34)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:00 (37)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:46
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:49 (39)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:35
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3836
ZINDLER, Mark

GER
Ultra-Motten Potsdam2:39:386:05+49:48
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:39 (28)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 18:39
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:59 (40)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 39:38
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:56 (32)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 57:34
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:12 (33)
9:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:07 (41)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:35 (40)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:43 (39)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:27 (36)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:38
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
39122
TEUBENER, Kai

GER
SV Nienstädt 092:39:546:06+50:04
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:44 (37)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 19:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:34 (41)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 41:18
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:02 (40)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:20
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:44 (40)
10:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:32 (37)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:15 (36)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:17 (33)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:08
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:46 (35)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:54
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
40389
SCHOLZE, Daniel
 Renta2:45:186:19+55:28
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:10 (23)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 18:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:02 (32)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 38:12
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:05 (41)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 57:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:50 (41)
10:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:07
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:10 (42)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:17
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:08 (39)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:45 (40)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:10
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:08 (46)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
41200
WISOTZKI, Boris

GER
Braunschweig2:50:286:31+1:00:38
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:54 (45)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 20:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:15 (43)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 43:09
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:40 (43)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:18 (45)
11:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:07
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:03 (35)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:38 (41)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:38 (41)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:02 (40)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:28
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
42197
LEMKE, Marcus

GER
Bad Lauterberg2:53:526:38+1:04:02
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:26 (43)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:17 (44)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 42:43
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:07 (44)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:36 (39)
10:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:14 (43)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:40
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:30 (43)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:29 (46)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:13 (43)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
43161
WANIELIK, Jens

GER
Laufsparbuch2:56:416:44+1:06:51
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:04 (41)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 20:04
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:48 (39)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 40:52
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:16 (42)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:29 (43)
10:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:38 (45)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:02 (42)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:17
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:40 (42)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:44 (47)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
44250
KRANZ, Timo

GER
VfL Sittensen2:57:136:46+1:07:23
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:16 (25)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 18:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:33 (36)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 38:49
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:19 (35)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 57:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:45 (42)
10:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:53
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:49 (44)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
25:23 (46)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:01 (47)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:07 (45)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4592
WAND, Patrick

GER
SV Heuthen2:57:396:47+1:07:49
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:40 (44)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 20:40
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:26 (45)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 43:06
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:17 (45)
8:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:29 (43)
10:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:05 (40)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:57
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:59 (44)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:16 (45)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:27 (41)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
46103
MÜLLER, Benno

GER
Lübeck3:16:317:30+1:26:41
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:17 (46)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 22:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
25:13 (46)
8:08 min/km
Gesamt: 47:30
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
26:20 (46)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:30 (46)
11:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:11 (46)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:31
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
24:06 (45)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:37
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:00 (44)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:54 (44)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
47226
ANDRES, Stephan

GER
Brockenlaufverein3:41:018:26+1:51:11
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:33 (47)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 24:33
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
25:34 (47)
8:14 min/km
Gesamt: 50:07
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
26:45 (47)
10:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
38:06 (47)
12:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:58
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
38:21 (47)
10:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
30:47 (47)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:58 (43)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:04
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:57 (42)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:41:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1409
BUTZLAFF, Martin
 VLG 1991 Magdeburg1:45:174:01---
Loddenke
3,30 km
12:32 (1)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 12:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
14:11 (2)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 26:43
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
12:29 (1)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 39:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
19:59 (1)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 59:11
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
11:58 (1)
3:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
11:56 (1)
2:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:26 (1)
3:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:31
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
11:46 (1)
3:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2273
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:48:314:08+3:14
Loddenke
3,30 km
13:15 (2)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 13:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
14:06 (1)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 27:21
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
12:30 (2)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 39:51
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
20:08 (2)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 59:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:07 (2)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
12:46 (2)
3:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:26 (1)
3:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:13 (2)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
334
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:07:024:51+21:45
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:08 (4)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 15:08
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:45 (4)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 31:53
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:05 (14)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 47:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:11 (14)
8:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:09
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:01 (3)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:56 (3)
3:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:41 (3)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:47
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:15 (4)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
418
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
TH Eilbeck Roadrunnerteam2:07:324:52+22:15
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:01 (3)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 15:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:55 (5)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 31:56
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:46 (5)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 46:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:34 (3)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:26 (6)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:42 (8)
3:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:34 (10)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:34 (19)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:32
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5348
ZIEROLD, Uwe

GER
Potsdamer Laufclub2:10:074:58+24:50
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:25 (5)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 15:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:31 (3)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 31:56
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:42 (3)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 46:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:01 (5)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:14 (14)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:19 (12)
3:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:12
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:00 (19)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:55 (26)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:07
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6265
HERBIG, Sven

GER
Marathonclub Walsrode2:10:164:58+24:59
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:25 (5)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 15:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:31 (10)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 32:56
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:11 (15)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 49:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:27 (17)
8:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:04 (4)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:38
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:56 (3)
3:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:34
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:36 (12)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:10
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:06 (12)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7198
TIMMERMANN, Dirk

GER
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf2:10:324:59+25:15
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:21 (11)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 16:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:03 (6)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 33:24
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:43 (4)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 48:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:06 (6)
7:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:13
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:41 (9)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:54
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:17 (11)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:52 (16)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:29 (17)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:32
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
848
BOZICEVIC, Falko

GER
Herzberg am Harz2:11:475:02+26:30
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:52 (16)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 16:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:04 (14)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 34:56
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:39 (18)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 51:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:26 (16)
8:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:01
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:45 (5)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:24 (5)
3:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:52 (4)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:45 (3)
3:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9426
KREIT, Axel
 LC Blueliner2:11:565:02+26:39
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:27 (13)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 16:27
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:23 (7)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 33:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:25 (7)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 49:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:15 (15)
8:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:00 (12)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:39 (7)
3:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:09
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:08 (6)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:39 (8)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10296
BEHREND, Henry

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:12:575:04+27:40
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:06 (8)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 16:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:35 (11)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 33:41
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:30 (9)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 49:11
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:12 (8)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:23
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:45 (10)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:13 (10)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:53 (17)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:43 (21)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11187
HARBART, Bernd

GER
LG Wennigsen2:13:185:05+28:01
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:03 (21)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 17:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:24 (17)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 35:27
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:31 (17)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 51:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:37 (9)
8:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:35 (8)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:26 (6)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:01 (5)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:41 (9)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12361
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC2:13:575:07+28:40
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:50 (15)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 16:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:23 (16)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 35:13
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:00 (11)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 51:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:50 (10)
8:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:03
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:32 (7)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:08 (9)
3:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:43
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:33 (9)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:41 (9)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13243
TSCHAPKA, Frank

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:15:045:10+29:47
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:10 (9)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 16:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:29 (9)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 33:39
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:25 (7)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 49:04
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:37 (4)
7:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:58 (30)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:39
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:00 (25)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:00 (19)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:25 (15)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1480
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:16:235:13+31:06
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:42 (7)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 15:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:27 (8)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 33:09
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:23 (6)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 48:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:50 (18)
8:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:22
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:36 (23)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:17 (22)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:15
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:00 (19)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:08 (13)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15386
JORDAN, Mark
 NRT-BadBikes2:17:345:15+32:17
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:25 (12)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 16:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:01 (13)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 34:26
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:04 (13)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 50:30
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:03 (19)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:37 (15)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:01 (18)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:57 (18)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:08
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:26 (16)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16278
HEMSTEDT, Bernd

GER
Oschersleben2:17:415:16+32:24
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:56 (19)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 16:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:44 (12)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 34:40
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:32 (10)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 50:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:48 (7)
8:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:00
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:21 (20)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:10 (28)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:34 (23)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:36 (20)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16190
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
NLLB Cottbus e.V.2:17:415:16+32:24
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:42 (14)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:06 (15)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 34:48
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:02 (12)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 50:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:04 (20)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:54
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:04 (18)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:06 (20)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:48 (14)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:49 (11)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1858
KÜHN, Stephan

GER
Bad Bevensen2:19:285:19+34:11
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:20 (28)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 18:20
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:09 (23)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 37:29
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:59 (23)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 54:28
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:53 (11)
8:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:37 (24)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:35 (14)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:19 (7)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:36 (6)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:28
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1857
BAUM, Dirk

GER
Bad Bevensen2:19:285:19+34:11
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:24 (29)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 18:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:05 (22)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 37:29
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:58 (22)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 54:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:54 (12)
8:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:37 (24)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:35 (14)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:19 (7)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:36 (6)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:28
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2053
DERKSEN, Marcel

NED
AV Veluwe (NL)2:19:345:20+34:17
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:01 (20)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 17:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:44 (20)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 35:45
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:46 (19)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 52:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:13 (21)
8:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:08 (13)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:52
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:53 (17)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:45
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:05 (22)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:44 (22)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2111
LÖW, Mario

GER
Vorwärts Nedden2:20:585:23+35:41
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:03 (26)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 18:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:25 (18)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 36:28
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:56 (21)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 53:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:17 (25)
9:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:34 (22)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:42 (16)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:34 (10)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:31
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:27 (5)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:58
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
22453
KRÜGER, Matthias
 Montagebauer2:21:505:25+36:33
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:34 (30)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 18:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:48 (21)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 37:22
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:01 (24)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 54:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:21 (22)
8:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:03 (17)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:47
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:03 (19)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:42 (13)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:18 (14)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
23208
JOST, Steffen

GER
Errands Runners e. V.2:22:015:25+36:44
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:55 (18)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 16:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:35 (19)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 35:30
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:27 (16)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 51:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:55 (13)
8:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:28 (21)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:20
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:55 (24)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:15
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:02 (28)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:44 (32)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
24454
SIVRIKAYA, Daniel
 Tigerrunner-Gehlenbeck2:23:475:29+38:30
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:49 (24)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 17:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:34 (26)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 37:23
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:16 (27)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 54:39
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:03 (29)
9:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:57 (11)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:39
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:27 (13)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:50 (24)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:56
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:51 (24)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
25246
OEVERING, Erik

NED
Flevo Delta2:25:275:33+40:10
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:19 (10)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 16:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:26 (25)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 35:45
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:12 (25)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 52:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:01 (28)
9:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:58
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:49 (16)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:47
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:12 (21)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:06 (30)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:22 (38)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
26121
KRINGS, Stephan

GER
Hannover2:27:555:39+42:38
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:14 (23)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 17:14
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:52 (29)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 37:06
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:04 (31)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 55:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:05 (38)
9:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:15
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:49 (28)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:30 (32)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:34
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:50 (15)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:31 (18)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
27415
IBURG, Stefan
 TUS Hasede2:28:445:41+43:27
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:53 (17)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 16:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:39 (27)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 36:32
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:44 (28)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 54:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:24 (33)
9:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:14 (19)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:54
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:27 (29)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:07 (31)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:16 (36)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2874
BRAUNE, Hartmut

GER
Brownies2:29:525:43+44:35
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:00 (34)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 19:00
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:18 (34)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 39:18
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:00 (30)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 57:18
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:35 (26)
9:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:53
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:43 (26)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:01 (26)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:37
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:54 (25)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:31
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:21 (28)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
29401
WEBER, Marian
 Sinco Tec LSV2:30:365:45+45:19
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:49 (33)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 18:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:54 (42)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 39:43
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:15 (40)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 58:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:22 (23)
8:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:47 (27)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:43 (35)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:59 (27)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:47 (23)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3046
SCHROEDER-UTER, Lars

GER
TSV Tinnum 662:31:345:47+46:17
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:10 (22)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 17:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:58 (30)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 37:08
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:52 (29)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 55:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:18 (39)
9:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:10 (31)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:40 (34)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:08
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:58 (39)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:28 (30)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
31144
WEIDEMEYER, Frank

GER
Sport-Art Lüchow2:32:105:49+46:53
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:44 (31)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:16 (24)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 38:00
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:55 (20)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 54:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:41 (36)
9:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:36
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:10 (35)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:38 (41)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:33 (35)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:13 (27)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:10
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
32245
BETHKE, Jörn

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:33:285:52+48:11
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:31 (39)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 19:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:49 (39)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 40:20
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:58 (39)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 59:18
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:22 (41)
9:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:53 (29)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:28 (23)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:56 (26)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:31 (31)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:28
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
33184
KOCH, Ingmar

GER
Ultramarathon Essighausen2:34:005:53+48:43
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:22 (37)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 19:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:10 (33)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 39:32
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:42 (35)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 58:14
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:45 (27)
9:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:16 (37)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:36 (33)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:44 (36)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:25 (29)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
34151
GRUNDT, Dirk

GER
Voerde2:34:575:55+49:40
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:46 (44)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:42 (35)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 40:28
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:12 (25)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 57:40
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:09 (30)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:43 (40)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:59 (36)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:20 (33)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:06 (34)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
35143
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC Blueliner2:34:595:55+49:42
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:52 (25)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:14 (47)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 39:06
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:49 (37)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 57:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:58 (37)
9:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:53
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:39 (34)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:29 (31)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:17 (32)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:41 (40)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:59
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
36396
SPOMER, Lutz
 Delligser SC2:36:195:58+51:02
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:21 (36)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 19:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:50 (28)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 39:11
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:09 (33)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 57:20
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:13 (44)
10:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:33 (33)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:27 (29)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:52 (38)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:25
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:54 (42)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3775
RAUSCHENBERGER, Sven

GER
VfL Wildeshausen2:36:495:59+51:32
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:48 (45)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:42 (35)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 40:30
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:18 (42)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 59:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:32 (34)
9:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:09 (41)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:27 (40)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:02 (28)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:51 (24)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:49
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3888
FORSTENBACHER, Bernd

GER
Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg2:39:236:05+54:06
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:45 (32)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:46 (38)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 39:31
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:07 (32)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 57:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:26 (50)
10:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:15 (36)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:39 (43)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:29 (34)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:56 (43)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
39230
HEIMBÜRGER, Heiko

GER
Hannover2:39:416:05+54:24
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:10 (49)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 20:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:09 (46)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 41:19
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:23 (45)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:09 (30)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:14 (42)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:26 (39)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:59 (40)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:11 (35)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
40207
KÖRNER, Hartmut

GER
Coppenbrügge2:41:086:09+55:51
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:11 (27)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 18:11
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:05 (31)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 38:16
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:47 (36)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 57:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:58 (52)
10:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:01
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:16 (37)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:17
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:38 (41)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:31 (42)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:42 (48)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
41106
SCHWEIZER, Maik
 ESV 49 Angermünde Laufgruppe -Die Lokvögel-2:41:296:10+56:12
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:40 (54)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 20:40
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:58 (52)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 42:38
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:52 (51)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:30
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:14 (45)
10:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:29 (32)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:08 (37)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:48 (37)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:20 (37)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:29
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
42339
GASTMANN, Andreas

GER
TuS Bothfeld/Hannover2:42:326:12+57:15
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:43 (43)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 19:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:49 (39)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 40:32
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:27 (34)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 58:59
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:10 (32)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:09
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:24 (43)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:16 (48)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:26 (49)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:17 (46)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:32
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
43321
ZEEH, Mario

GER
Hügelhobbits Thüringer Schiefergebirge2:43:496:15+58:32
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:01 (48)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 20:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:06 (45)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 41:07
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:53 (38)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:50 (24)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:43 (45)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:05 (27)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:38
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
21:33 (58)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:38 (39)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:49
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
44336
MEIER, René
 Nix tun kann Jeder2:45:126:19+59:55
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:07 (35)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 19:07
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:52 (41)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 39:59
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:30 (47)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 59:29
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:54 (46)
10:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:23
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:49 (46)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:12
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:02 (46)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:14
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:01 (47)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:57 (44)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:12
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
45372
POPPER, Norbert

GER
Parstein2:47:036:23+1:01:46
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:30 (51)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 20:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:27 (48)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 41:57
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:15 (40)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:58 (47)
10:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:34 (39)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:44
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:46 (45)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:30
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:58 (46)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:35 (52)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
46382
JAKOB, Philipp
 Martinroda2:47:366:24+1:02:19
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:37 (41)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:28 (49)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 41:05
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:19 (44)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:07 (53)
10:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:31
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:53 (47)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:24 (38)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:49 (44)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:59 (53)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
47433
ÖLMANN, M
 LT Langelsheim2:47:486:24+1:02:31
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:36 (40)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:36
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:57 (44)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 40:33
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:42 (49)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:20 (40)
9:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:35 (49)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:18 (49)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:48 (52)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:32 (51)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4830
GNOYKE, Björn

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:48:526:27+1:03:35
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:22 (37)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 19:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:09 (32)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 39:31
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:26 (46)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 58:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:12 (49)
10:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:09
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:02 (57)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:11
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:20 (52)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:35 (43)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:46 (33)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
49168
BERKMANN, Thomas
 S.C. Saaletal2:49:136:28+1:03:56
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:37 (53)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 20:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:50 (51)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 42:27
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:50 (50)
7:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:02 (48)
10:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:50 (50)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:47 (51)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:28 (41)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:49 (41)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
50308
SCHMIDTKE, Peter

GER
Gifhorn2:49:476:29+1:04:30
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:50 (47)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:38 (50)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 41:28
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:58 (52)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:30 (51)
10:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:34 (44)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:21 (50)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:39 (51)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:17 (50)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5125
HÜLSMANN, Jürgen

GER
VfL Wildeshausen2:51:226:32+1:06:05
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:48 (45)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:42 (35)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 40:30
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:18 (42)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 59:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:32 (34)
9:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:55 (56)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
24:16 (56)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:23 (48)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:28 (47)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5277
KALUC, Karol

GER
Göttingen2:52:076:34+1:06:50
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:32 (52)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 20:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:35 (53)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 43:07
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:16 (55)
8:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:28 (54)
10:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:22 (48)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:03 (44)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:52 (45)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:08
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:59 (49)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:07
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5372
AUGUSTIN, Jan

GER
Sportfreunde Augustin2:53:516:38+1:08:34
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:50 (57)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 21:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:12 (54)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 45:02
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:15 (53)
7:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:48 (42)
9:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:37 (53)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:33 (53)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:15
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:26 (49)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:41
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:10 (45)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
54186
BIEDER, Michael

GER
WSV Benneckenstein3:01:566:56+1:16:39
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:01 (56)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 21:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:21 (55)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 44:22
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:13 (54)
8:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:44 (55)
11:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:33 (52)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:52
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:16 (54)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:08
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:35 (53)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:13 (55)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
55123
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf3:02:226:58+1:17:05
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:56 (55)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 20:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:26 (56)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 44:22
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:18 (56)
8:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:40
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
35:31 (56)
11:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:11
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:12 (51)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:06 (47)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:57 (54)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:56 (57)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
56196
GRUBBA, Dr.med. Thomas

GER
Salzgitter3:06:397:07+1:21:22
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:41 (42)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 19:41
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:51 (57)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 43:32
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:28 (57)
8:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
35:56 (57)
11:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:52 (54)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:49 (55)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:37
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:09 (55)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:46
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:53 (56)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
57445
BRAUN, Christoph
 Evessen3:07:317:10+1:22:14
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:12 (50)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 20:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:54 (42)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 41:06
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:31 (48)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:08 (43)
10:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:45
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:53 (55)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:38
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
29:36 (57)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:14
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
20:21 (57)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
22:56 (58)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
58375
REISING, Marcel

GER
erst laufen dann saufen3:40:398:25+1:55:22
Loddenke
3,30 km
25:19 (58)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 25:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
27:28 (58)
8:51 min/km
Gesamt: 52:47
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
25:39 (58)
9:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
39:55 (58)
12:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
33:44 (58)
9:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
29:54 (58)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:29 (56)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:11 (54)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1419
WEINHOLZ, Dieter
 SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn1:59:014:32---
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:43 (1)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 14:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:25 (2)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 31:08
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:23 (3)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 45:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
21:55 (1)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:23 (2)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:49
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:29 (2)
3:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:12 (1)
3:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:31 (1)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2400
ROTHER, André
 2:00:514:37+1:50
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:03 (4)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 15:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:45 (4)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 31:48
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
13:56 (1)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 45:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:18 (4)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:00 (1)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:16 (1)
3:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:29 (3)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:47
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:04 (5)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
370
KRUSE, Andreas

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:02:174:40+3:16
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:52 (2)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 14:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:24 (1)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 31:16
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:10 (2)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 45:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
22:58 (2)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:48 (7)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:12
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:58 (5)
3:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:34 (4)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:33 (10)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
495
BERNHARDT, Michael

GER
SV 1911 Traisa2:03:124:42+4:11
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:26 (7)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 15:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:52 (6)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 32:18
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:46 (5)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 47:04
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:02 (3)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:26 (3)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:48 (3)
3:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:48 (7)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:08
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:04 (5)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:12
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5128
WIELSCH, Mirko

GER
Leipzig2:03:274:43+4:26
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:25 (6)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 15:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:28 (3)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 31:53
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:33 (4)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 46:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:35 (5)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:01
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:49 (8)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:29 (9)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:19
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:25 (2)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:43 (2)
3:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6254
WESTPHAL, Jochen

GER
LG Elmshorn2:04:034:44+5:02
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:02 (3)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 15:02
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:48 (5)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 31:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:57 (7)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 46:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:01 (7)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:39 (6)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:57 (4)
3:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:42 (5)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:57 (4)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7260
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode2:07:554:53+8:54
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:24 (5)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 15:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:32 (10)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 32:56
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:40 (15)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 48:36
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:25 (15)
8:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:01
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:29 (4)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:10 (6)
3:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:40
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:01 (8)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:41
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:14 (7)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8406
LÖHNE, Ingolf
 TSV Geräteturnen Dresden2:08:294:54+9:28
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:33 (8)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 15:33
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:15 (9)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 32:48
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:17 (11)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 48:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:38 (9)
7:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:35 (5)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:21 (7)
3:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:30 (14)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:20 (20)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:29
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9413
HEERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 SC-Lüchow2:08:374:55+9:36
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:39 (9)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 15:39
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:11 (8)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 32:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:57 (7)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 47:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:18 (8)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:43 (11)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:43 (21)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:13 (10)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:53 (3)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10304
BORCHERT, Fred

GER
SV Langenstein2:10:024:58+11:01
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:47 (21)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 16:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:10 (7)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 33:57
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:47 (6)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 48:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:59 (6)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:58 (17)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:17 (15)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:02 (9)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:02 (18)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11404
MEIXNER, Thomas
 2:11:235:01+12:22
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:32 (15)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 16:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:36 (12)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 34:08
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:51 (16)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 49:59
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:53 (10)
8:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:38 (10)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:44 (22)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:14
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:45 (6)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:24 (9)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12266
KÖRNER, Steffen

GER
Leipzig2:12:455:04+13:44
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:27 (25)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 17:27
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:39 (13)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 35:06
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:14 (10)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 50:20
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:58 (11)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:18 (19)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:25 (17)
3:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:21 (11)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:22
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:23 (8)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:45
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13124
RICHTER, Frank

GER
TSV Kirchdorf2:13:415:06+14:40
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:41 (18)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:41
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:45 (14)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 34:26
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:37 (13)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 50:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:39 (25)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:01 (9)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:43
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:54 (11)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:37
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:54 (20)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:31
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:10 (19)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14211
ARNOLD, Klaus

GER
Leipzig Marathon e.V.2:14:085:07+15:07
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:58 (10)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 15:58
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:04 (17)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 34:02
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:05 (19)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 50:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:59 (20)
8:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:43 (11)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:49
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:21 (16)
3:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:59 (21)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:59 (16)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15258
LÜDTKE, Mathias

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter2:15:145:10+16:13
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:07 (34)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 18:07
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:22 (21)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 36:29
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:04 (18)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 52:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:38 (18)
8:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:11
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:51 (15)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:46 (10)
3:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:37 (15)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:25
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:49 (14)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16104
HABEREDER, Armin
 ESV 49 Angermünde Laufgruppe -Die Lokvögel-2:15:205:10+16:19
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:03 (31)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 18:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:12 (19)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 36:15
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:39 (14)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 51:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:35 (17)
8:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:29
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:27 (20)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:58 (12)
3:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:40 (17)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:46 (13)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:20
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16105
GREULICH, Lutz
 ESV 49 Angermünde Laufgruppe -Die Lokvögel-2:15:205:10+16:19
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:04 (33)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 18:04
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:23 (22)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 36:27
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:22 (22)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 52:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:11 (13)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:00
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:57 (16)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:57
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:59 (13)
3:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:40 (17)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:36
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:44 (12)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:20
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18201
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
Nixtun kann Jeder2:15:265:10+16:25
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:59 (22)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 16:59
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:23 (22)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 35:22
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:34 (24)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 51:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:39 (25)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:43 (11)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:28 (8)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:39 (16)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:25
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:01 (17)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1971
KIßNER, Andreas

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:16:275:13+17:26
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:38 (16)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 16:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:12 (19)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 34:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:06 (20)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 50:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:31 (24)
8:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:08 (18)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:35 (18)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:50 (19)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:27 (21)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2086
FIEBACH, Norbert

GER
Wümme Express Rotenburg2:17:375:15+18:36
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:09 (23)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 17:09
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:46 (15)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 34:55
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:34 (12)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 50:29
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:47 (29)
8:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:45 (22)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:01
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:41 (19)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:26 (13)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:08
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:29 (22)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
21313
BAUER, Roland

GER
Tübingen2:18:005:16+18:59
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:26 (14)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 16:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:33 (11)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 33:59
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:10 (9)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 49:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:53 (19)
8:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:39 (21)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:42 (20)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:42 (31)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:55 (61)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2237
WILLRODT, Dierk

GER
Altenholz2:19:575:20+20:56
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:39 (17)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 16:39
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:59 (16)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 34:38
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:54 (17)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 50:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:34 (16)
8:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:26 (42)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:55 (45)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:27
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:51 (33)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:39 (11)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
23293
DR. EHRHARDT, Armin

GER
SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde2:20:245:22+21:23
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:56 (29)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:02 (24)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 36:58
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:54 (26)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 53:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:18 (21)
8:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:54 (25)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:16 (25)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:12 (22)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:52 (15)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
24263
KROLL, Gunnar

GER
Altstadtdruckerei Neuruppin2:20:415:22+21:40
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:24 (13)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 16:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:09 (18)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 34:33
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:22 (22)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 50:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:48 (30)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:24 (26)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:45 (34)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:14 (23)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:35 (25)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
25235
HOLST, Klaus

GER
Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben2:24:435:31+25:42
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:38 (38)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 18:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:32 (31)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 38:10
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:09 (28)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 55:19
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:08 (40)
9:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:43 (11)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:11 (14)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:40 (30)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:42 (42)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:43
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
26379
WERNECKE, Frank
 Magdeburg2:25:275:33+26:26
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:44 (20)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 16:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:28 (43)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 37:12
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:50 (36)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 55:02
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:28 (41)
9:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:52 (33)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:22
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:03 (23)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:24 (12)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:38 (26)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2729
DÖRNTGE, Andreas

GER
Lauftreff Nienburg2:25:395:34+26:38
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:21 (12)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 16:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:05 (26)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 35:26
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:24 (30)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 52:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:44 (46)
9:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:37 (28)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:11
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:36 (32)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:18 (24)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:34 (24)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
28363
JACKISCH, Andreas

GER
Kissenbrück2:25:465:34+26:45
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:26 (45)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 19:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:58 (34)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 39:24
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:53 (37)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 57:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:29 (22)
8:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:46 (23)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:16 (25)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:26 (26)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:32 (36)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
29408
MICHAEL, Karg
 2:26:235:35+27:22
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:27 (66)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:27
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:49 (32)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 40:16
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:12 (29)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 57:28
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:21 (14)
8:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:51 (32)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:40
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:35 (31)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:15
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:42 (31)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:26 (34)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
30449
WEISER, Thomas
 WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel2:26:315:35+27:30
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:31 (47)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 19:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:09 (39)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 39:40
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:37 (34)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 57:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:30 (23)
8:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:34 (27)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:32 (30)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:29 (28)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:22
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:09 (31)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
31154
WEBER, Steffen

GER
Pesterwitz2:26:485:36+27:47
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:18 (24)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 17:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:51 (33)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 37:09
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:54 (39)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 55:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:41 (34)
9:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:51 (24)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:18 (27)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:21 (41)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:34 (37)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3212
WEISE, Stephan

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.2:28:045:39+29:03
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:19 (36)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 18:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:17 (28)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 37:36
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:52 (25)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 54:28
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:49 (31)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:43 (30)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:52 (35)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:37 (59)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:35 (39)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
33252
BARDEHLE, Lutz

GER
VfB Salzkotten2:28:335:40+29:32
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:43 (39)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:28 (30)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 38:11
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:30 (33)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 55:41
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:43 (28)
8:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:19 (38)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:43
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:10 (38)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:06 (35)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:34 (37)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
34210
EGGERT, Olaf

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:28:485:41+29:47
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:10 (11)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 16:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:03 (25)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 35:13
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:29 (32)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 52:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:45 (35)
9:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:37 (45)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:28 (48)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:35 (44)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:41 (41)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
35130
HEINE, Stefan

GER
VfR Wilsche - Neubokel2:29:405:43+30:39
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:30 (37)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 18:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:16 (41)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 38:46
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:48 (35)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 56:34
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:50 (36)
9:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:07 (37)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:31
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:20 (28)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:58 (34)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:51 (44)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:40
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
36364
BOELTZIG, Birko

GER
Kissenbrück2:30:085:44+31:07
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:41 (53)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 19:41
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:36 (45)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 40:17
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:18 (43)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 58:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:05 (32)
9:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:57 (34)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:26 (29)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:34 (29)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:31 (35)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
37310
KLEIN, Michael

GER
VLG 19912:30:105:44+31:09
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:43 (39)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:54 (50)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 39:37
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:14 (41)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 57:51
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:24 (44)
9:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:15
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:48 (31)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:10 (24)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:13
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:27 (27)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:30 (23)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:10
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
38295
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:30:255:44+31:24
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:41 (18)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:41
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:24 (29)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 36:05
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:24 (45)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 54:29
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:50 (36)
9:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:42 (29)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:01
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:33 (42)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:34
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:58 (50)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:53 (60)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:25
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3923
KETZER, Christoph
 Iserlohner Triathlon Team2:30:575:46+31:56
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:03 (31)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 18:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:08 (38)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 38:11
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:26 (31)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 55:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:23 (33)
9:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:00
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:31 (43)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:31
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:51 (52)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:22
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:16 (40)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:38
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:19 (32)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
40140
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
Ziltendorfer Rennmäuse2:31:175:46+32:16
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:43 (26)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 17:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:06 (27)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 36:49
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:04 (27)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 53:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:58 (38)
9:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:33 (52)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:22 (47)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:26 (54)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:05 (29)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
41384
MAMECKE, Maik
 Gutsmuts-Rennsteiglaufverein2:32:275:49+33:26
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:29 (46)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 19:29
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:04 (37)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 39:33
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:11 (40)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 57:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:05 (39)
9:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:19 (38)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:50 (43)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:09 (37)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:20 (33)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
42390
SCHAPER, Frank
 Langeln2:34:015:53+35:00
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:25 (44)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 19:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:59 (35)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 39:24
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:53 (37)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 57:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:32 (50)
10:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:02 (49)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:51
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:56 (36)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:08 (36)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:06 (30)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
43267
PAPENDIECK, Ralf

GER
Schwedter Hasen2:34:255:53+35:24
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:54 (41)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:00 (36)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 38:54
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:17 (42)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 57:11
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:21 (56)
10:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:37 (45)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:52 (44)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:23 (25)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:01 (27)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:25
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
44349
HALFPAP, Jörg

GER
TSV Warzen2:34:505:55+35:49
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:49 (55)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:48 (47)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 40:37
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:44 (46)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 59:21
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:11 (42)
9:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:03 (35)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:05 (37)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:40
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:10 (38)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:00 (45)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
45442
ZÖLLMANN, Uwe
 Braunschweig2:34:585:55+35:57
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:34 (74)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 22:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:58 (51)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 43:32
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:17 (21)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 59:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:39 (25)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:28
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:32 (44)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:47 (51)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:54 (47)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:41
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:17 (50)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:58
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4660
KAJÜTER, Burkhard

GER
Emsbüren2:35:375:56+36:36
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:44 (27)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 17:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:25 (42)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 38:09
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:18 (50)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 57:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:06 (47)
10:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:27 (51)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:26 (40)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:26
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:10 (38)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:36
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:01 (46)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
47383
KLINGER, Marco
 Ilsenburg2:37:015:59+38:00
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:19 (42)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 19:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:34 (44)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 39:53
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:22 (44)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 58:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:31 (49)
10:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:49 (47)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:28 (41)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:56 (48)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:02 (47)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
48146
SCHOLLMEYER, André

GER
LGBSN2:39:116:05+40:10
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:53 (57)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:05 (53)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 40:58
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:28 (53)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:35 (51)
10:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:01
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:06 (50)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:29 (49)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:31 (43)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:04 (28)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4931
BARKOW, Bert

GER
Potsdam2:40:276:07+41:26
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:10 (35)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 18:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:57 (62)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 40:07
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:07 (58)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:14
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:29 (61)
10:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:23 (40)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:22 (39)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:24 (42)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:35 (53)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
50297
KOWALZIK, Reiner

GER
Team Raidlight2:41:036:09+42:02
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:54 (59)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:15 (55)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 41:09
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:35 (54)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:52 (63)
10:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:36
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:06 (36)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:42 (33)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:43 (46)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:56 (62)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
51253
KRÜGER, Stefan

GER
TSV Heist2:42:566:13+43:55
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:38 (50)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:50 (48)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 40:28
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:18 (50)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 59:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:28 (45)
9:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:38 (56)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:52
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:02 (62)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:13 (52)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:49 (59)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
52220
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt2:44:156:16+45:14
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:36 (49)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:36
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:53 (49)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 40:29
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:55 (47)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 59:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:10 (12)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
27:44 (77)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:33 (57)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:25 (53)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:59 (63)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:15
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
53302
FRITSCHE, Rainer

GER
Wernigerode2:44:236:16+45:22
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:50 (56)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:41 (59)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 41:31
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:03 (57)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:34
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:15 (55)
10:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:52 (48)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:18 (46)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:45 (66)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:39 (54)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
54255
VAUTH, Jürgen

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra2:45:066:18+46:05
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:49 (28)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 17:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:51 (61)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 39:40
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:36 (63)
7:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:27 (60)
10:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:23 (40)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:51 (61)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:10 (63)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:59 (63)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
55432
KRABIELL, Uwe
 Tough Guy2:45:156:19+46:14
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:34 (48)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 19:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:05 (65)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 41:39
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:47 (74)
8:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:08 (48)
10:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:59 (53)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:41 (50)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:14
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:56 (48)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:10
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:05 (49)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:15
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
56261
SOMMER, Carsten

GER
Wendeburg2:46:106:20+47:09
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:15 (62)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:11 (54)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 41:26
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:16 (49)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:41 (57)
10:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:23
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:04 (57)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:15 (54)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:44 (61)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:44 (56)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:10
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
57285
KRAAZ, Udo

GER
Uelzen2:48:386:26+49:37
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:53 (57)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:38 (58)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 41:31
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:21 (61)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:58 (58)
10:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:30 (61)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:20
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:28 (56)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:12 (51)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:38 (67)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:38
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
58441
KEEN, Jens
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:48:526:27+49:51
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:22 (43)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 19:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:09 (39)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 39:31
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:21 (52)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 58:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:13 (54)
10:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:06 (75)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:11
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:19 (66)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:30
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:35 (58)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:47 (43)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
59325
HAGEDORN, Uwe

GER
Nordharzer Stoppelhopser2:49:086:28+50:07
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:34 (67)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 20:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:37 (57)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 42:11
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:17 (60)
7:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:28
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:36 (62)
10:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:32 (54)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:33 (57)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:09
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:37 (59)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:46
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:22 (65)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
60324
TACKE, Lutz

GER
Nordharzer Stoppelhopser2:49:226:28+50:21
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:25 (65)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:01 (63)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 42:26
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:16 (59)
7:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:22 (59)
10:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:37 (55)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:48 (60)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:26 (54)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:27 (66)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
61279
FABRICIUS, Lutz

GER
Eintracht Braunschweig2:49:406:29+50:39
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:17 (63)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:45 (60)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 42:02
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:33 (62)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
35:43 (67)
11:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:50 (64)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:16 (55)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:38 (45)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:38 (40)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:40
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
62444
BECHLER, Ralf
 Rennsteiglaufverein2:50:236:30+51:22
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:39 (52)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 19:39
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:46 (46)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 40:25
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:02 (48)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 59:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:15 (43)
9:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:17 (59)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:30 (69)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:02 (70)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:31
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:52 (74)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6351
HIMMELBAUER, Frank

GER
Magdeburg2:51:216:32+52:20
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:38 (50)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:32 (56)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 41:10
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:47 (64)
7:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:41 (52)
10:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:32 (62)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:32 (64)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:52 (69)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:47 (70)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:21
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
64288
POST, Michael

GER
Rodenberg2:52:126:34+53:11
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:19 (64)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 20:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:31 (66)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 42:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:10 (65)
8:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:20 (64)
11:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:42 (66)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:04 (53)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:33 (57)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:33 (52)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:12
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
65360
FENDER, Torsten

GER
Berlin2:55:586:43+56:57
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:59 (60)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 19:59
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:25 (73)
7:52 min/km
Gesamt: 44:24
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:15 (70)
8:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:39
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
36:02 (69)
11:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:32 (62)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:16 (63)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:27 (56)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:56
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:02 (47)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:58
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
66158
FRANKE, Olaf

GER
SV Farnstädt2:58:506:50+59:49
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:47 (54)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:59 (52)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 40:46
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:51 (56)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:07 (53)
10:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:25 (60)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
23:30 (75)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:52 (75)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:31
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:19 (75)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
673
KIRCHHOFF, Jörg

GER
Ffw Banteln2:58:596:50+59:58
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:06 (68)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 21:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:53 (74)
8:01 min/km
Gesamt: 45:59
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:24 (67)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:28 (65)
11:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:37 (65)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:29 (67)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:33 (64)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:29 (51)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:59
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
68217
ILK, Olaf

GER
Berlin3:00:466:54+1:01:45
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:36 (70)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 21:36
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:20 (72)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 45:56
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:25 (72)
8:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:21
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:56 (66)
11:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:04 (68)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:08 (65)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:34 (65)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:43 (55)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
69175
QUENTIN, Jörg

GER
Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel3:01:226:55+1:02:21
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:00 (73)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 22:00
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:53 (74)
8:01 min/km
Gesamt: 46:53
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:33 (73)
8:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
36:01 (68)
11:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:15 (58)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:46 (59)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:01 (62)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:53 (71)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
70312
SCHEIBE, Frank

GER
SV Westfeld3:02:176:58+1:03:16
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:58 (30)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:58
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:02 (64)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 40:00
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:16 (71)
8:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
37:20 (73)
12:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:36
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:44 (71)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:20
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:36 (70)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:44 (72)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:37 (69)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7161
ZAMORA, Germán

GER
Bielefeld3:04:517:04+1:05:50
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:42 (71)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 21:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:21 (67)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 45:03
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:21 (66)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
36:15 (71)
11:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:42 (66)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:52 (68)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:13
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:35 (74)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:03 (72)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7214
SAHM, Maik

GER
Berlin3:05:027:04+1:06:01
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:21 (75)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 23:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:33 (70)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 46:54
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:30 (68)
8:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
36:02 (69)
11:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:18 (73)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:44
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:46 (72)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:30
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:48 (67)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:44 (56)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
72202
MEYER, Olaf

GER
gosen-neu zittau3:05:027:04+1:06:01
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:21 (75)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 23:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:28 (68)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 46:49
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:44 (55)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
38:06 (74)
12:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:05 (72)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:44
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:46 (72)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:30
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:48 (67)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:44 (56)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
74399
KNOLL, Michael
 3:05:047:04+1:06:03
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:30 (69)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 21:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:32 (69)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 45:02
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:53 (69)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
36:53 (72)
11:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:39 (70)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:36 (70)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:11 (71)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:50 (68)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
75431
SANDTNER, Wolfgang
 Tough Guy3:15:547:29+1:16:53
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:13 (61)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 20:13
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:08 (71)
7:47 min/km
Gesamt: 44:21
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
23:31 (76)
9:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
39:08 (75)
12:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:00
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:25 (69)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:25
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
23:28 (74)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
20:25 (76)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:36 (76)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:54
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7656
WETZSTEIN, Andreas

GER
Wildeshausen3:16:567:31+1:17:55
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:47 (72)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 21:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
25:05 (76)
8:05 min/km
Gesamt: 46:52
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
23:27 (75)
9:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:19
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
39:10 (76)
12:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:29
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:11 (76)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:40
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
23:47 (76)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:27
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:08 (73)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:21 (73)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
77101
STEINGRÄBER, Lucian

GER
Ahrensbök3:29:117:59+1:30:10
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:55 (77)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 23:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
25:26 (77)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 49:21
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
24:28 (77)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
39:24 (77)
12:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:13
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:24 (74)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
27:55 (77)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
20:40 (77)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
22:59 (77)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1129
STENZEL, Dierk

GER
Jogging-Group-Schöneberg2:05:194:47---
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:05 (3)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 16:05
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:27 (1)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 33:32
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:00 (1)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 48:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:04 (2)
7:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:36
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:28 (1)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:47 (2)
3:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:32 (1)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:56 (1)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2229
WEHLE, Axel

GER
quedlinburg2:07:224:52+2:03
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:56 (2)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 15:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:27 (1)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 33:23
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:25 (2)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 48:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:22 (3)
7:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:58 (3)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:38 (1)
3:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:43 (2)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:53 (6)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3357
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:10:575:00+5:38
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:38 (1)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 15:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:47 (4)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 33:25
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:38 (4)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 49:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:54 (15)
8:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:38 (2)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:59 (3)
3:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:34
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:19 (3)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:53
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:04 (10)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4209
MORITZ, Ernst Günther

GER
VSV Hohenbostel2:11:495:02+6:30
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:02 (8)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 17:02
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:49 (6)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 34:51
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:29 (3)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 50:20
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:00 (1)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:01 (7)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:15 (5)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:28 (4)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:04
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:45 (3)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:49
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5418
WULF, Martin
 SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn2:15:085:10+9:49
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:26 (5)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 16:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:47 (4)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 34:13
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:05 (9)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 50:18
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:24 (10)
8:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:50 (5)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:26 (6)
3:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:56 (13)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:14 (12)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6205
SCHÜLER, Frank

GER
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf2:15:175:10+9:58
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:35 (16)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 17:35
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:31 (12)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 36:06
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:20 (11)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 52:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:30 (5)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:00 (6)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:34 (8)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:30
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:44 (7)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:03 (9)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7239
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
HGL Wernigerode2:16:395:13+11:20
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:50 (7)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 16:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:34 (13)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 35:24
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:23 (12)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 51:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:09 (8)
8:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:07 (8)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:36 (9)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:49 (9)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:11 (11)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8391
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach2:16:415:13+11:22
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:25 (14)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 17:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:04 (8)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 35:29
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:49 (6)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 51:18
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:27 (4)
7:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:45
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:20 (15)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:11 (11)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:07 (15)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:18 (14)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9369
MEYER, Reinhard

GER
TUS Hasede2:16:435:13+11:24
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:47 (17)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 17:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:19 (19)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 37:06
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:58 (16)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 54:04
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:44 (6)
8:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:46 (4)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:36 (4)
3:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:38 (5)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:55 (7)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:43
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10392
ROTHE, Thomas
 LG Radeburg2:16:575:14+11:38
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:09 (9)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 17:09
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:44 (3)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 34:53
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:48 (5)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 50:41
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:09 (8)
8:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:07 (11)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:57
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:21 (16)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:51 (10)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:48 (5)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11111
MARKOWETZ, Alfred

GER
LG BSN2:18:145:17+12:55
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:25 (4)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 16:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:16 (9)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 34:41
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:04 (8)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 50:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:03 (16)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:55 (10)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:43
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:18 (14)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:56 (13)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:17 (13)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12132
HERTEL, Frank-Michael

GER
Volkssport Eisenhüttenstadt2:18:165:17+12:57
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:13 (11)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 17:13
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:26 (11)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 35:39
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:17 (10)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 51:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:48 (13)
8:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:46 (9)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:33 (7)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:54 (12)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:19 (15)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13251
HEMPEL, Klaus

GER
USV TU Dresden2:21:375:25+16:18
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:42 (6)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:58 (7)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 34:40
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:54 (7)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 50:34
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:56 (7)
8:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:15 (13)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:45
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:44 (19)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:11 (37)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:57 (28)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14182
SCHMALZ, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:23:025:28+17:43
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:17 (13)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 17:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:03 (17)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 36:20
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:15 (19)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 53:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:19 (18)
8:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:54
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:43 (18)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:17 (13)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:25 (17)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:19
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:43 (21)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15439
EHRENBERG, Jörg
 SV Kyffhäuser2:23:135:28+17:54
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:16 (12)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 17:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:01 (16)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 36:17
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:48 (14)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 53:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:35 (20)
8:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:18 (14)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:12 (12)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:49 (21)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:14 (24)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16323
ZEPTNER, Jürgen

GER
LAV Alfeld2:23:215:28+18:02
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:48 (18)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 17:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:44 (14)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 36:32
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:54 (15)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 53:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:53 (14)
8:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:12 (20)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:31
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:21 (16)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:31 (18)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:58 (22)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:21
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
17429
SCHEIDA, Guntram
 Neukirchen2:24:255:31+19:06
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:50 (20)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:47 (21)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 37:37
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:41 (13)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 54:18
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:39 (11)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:07 (19)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:45 (20)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:55 (22)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:41 (20)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:25
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1878
BÜLTMANN, Ralf

GER
LG TUS Lügde2:24:405:31+19:21
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:49 (19)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 17:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:35 (20)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 37:24
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:08 (18)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 54:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:45 (12)
8:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:32 (16)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:49
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:03 (21)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:09 (24)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:39 (19)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:40
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
19257
BALZER, Frank

GER
Ammelshain2:28:415:40+23:22
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:09 (9)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 17:09
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:25 (10)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 35:34
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:59 (17)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 52:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:01 (28)
9:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:31 (23)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:20 (23)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:13 (25)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:38
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:03 (30)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
20242
BRUNS, Wolfgang

GER
Goslar2:29:475:43+24:28
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:22 (32)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 19:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:07 (25)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 39:29
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:49 (26)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 57:18
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:02 (38)
10:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:53 (26)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:54 (10)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:07
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:43 (6)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:57 (8)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
21152
MÖLLER, Udo

GER
SPIRIDON Laufmagazin2:30:145:44+24:55
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:03 (21)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 18:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:39 (32)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 38:42
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:14 (30)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 56:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:50 (27)
9:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:34 (17)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:20
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:32 (18)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:01 (23)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:53
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:21 (25)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
22344
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lutz

GER
Magdeburg2:30:475:46+25:28
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:42 (36)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 19:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:43 (33)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 40:25
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:43 (25)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 58:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:27 (19)
8:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:45 (37)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:20
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:03 (28)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:37 (19)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:47 (4)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
232
JENSEN, Ib

DEN
Kolding Motion2:31:135:46+25:54
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:22 (32)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 19:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:01 (36)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 40:23
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:53 (33)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 59:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:41 (26)
9:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:14 (12)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:11
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:18 (14)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:38 (20)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:06 (23)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2493
GRÜNEWALD, Hubertus

GER
Team Laufrausch e.V.2:31:285:47+26:09
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:01 (29)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 19:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:46 (34)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 39:47
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:50 (27)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 57:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:29 (34)
9:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:08 (28)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:14
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:51 (25)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:47 (8)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:36 (2)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:28
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
25370
MOCK, Ralf
 TUS Hasede2:31:415:47+26:22
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:52 (27)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:25 (30)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 39:17
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:39 (24)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 56:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:10 (17)
8:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:34 (24)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:40
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:02 (27)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:53 (34)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:06 (32)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
26335
JAHN, Roland

GER
Nix tun kann Jeder2:31:495:47+26:30
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:30 (24)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 18:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:18 (18)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 37:48
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:16 (20)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 55:04
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:01 (23)
9:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:17 (21)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:22
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:45 (24)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:07
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:44 (32)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:58 (41)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:49
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
27270
FRANKE, Uwe

GER
Braunschweig2:33:585:53+28:39
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:17 (31)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 19:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:23 (29)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 39:40
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:49 (31)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 58:29
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:45 (21)
8:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:20 (32)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:26 (33)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:34 (30)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:24 (26)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:58
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
28434
ROLLWAGE, Stephan
 RSV-Germania-Heere2:35:425:56+30:23
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:24 (34)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 19:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:08 (26)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 39:32
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:18 (37)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 58:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:17 (46)
10:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:07
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:09 (29)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:16
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:12 (22)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:53 (11)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:21
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:21 (16)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
29368
KREIPE-HOFFMANN, Martin

GER
Lauftreff Ilsede / Lahstedt2:36:555:59+31:36
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:05 (30)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 19:05
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:13 (27)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 39:18
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:36 (23)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 56:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:25 (32)
9:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:44 (36)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:14 (30)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:17
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:06 (36)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:32 (37)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
30414
HENNEMANN, Mike
 TUS Sumiperke2:37:206:01+32:01
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:30 (43)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 20:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:15 (28)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 40:45
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:58 (28)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 58:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:12 (40)
10:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:14 (41)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:03 (28)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:12
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:30 (28)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:42
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:38 (18)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:20
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
30356
DITTMER, Hans-Peter

GER
MTV Egestorf2:37:206:01+32:01
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:10 (38)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 20:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:33 (31)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 40:43
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:01 (34)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 59:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:37 (43)
10:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:21 (33)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:00 (26)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:14 (16)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:56
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:24 (17)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:20
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3245
SCHILFF, Martin

GER
Langelsheim2:37:456:01+32:26
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:10 (22)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 18:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:54 (22)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 38:04
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:07 (29)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 56:11
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:35 (25)
9:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:12 (40)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:06 (38)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:36 (39)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:05 (42)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:45
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
33290
ALBRECHT, Frank

GER
Menden2:37:566:02+32:37
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:17 (40)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:55 (23)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 40:12
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:27 (22)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 57:39
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:51 (22)
8:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:40 (35)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:44 (36)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:15 (45)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:47 (48)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
34402
SCHLOBBEN, Joachim
 Potsdamer Laufclub2:38:426:04+33:23
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:20 (23)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 18:20
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:06 (24)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 38:26
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:49 (31)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 57:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:24 (41)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:39 (42)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:47 (37)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:24 (26)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:13 (34)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3533
WIEGELMANN, Jens

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:38:476:04+33:28
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:26 (41)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:00 (35)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 41:26
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:09 (36)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:23 (30)
9:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:58
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:58 (27)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:28 (34)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:27 (27)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:56 (27)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
36164
JÄGER, Uwe

GER
LG BSN2:39:116:05+33:52
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:25 (14)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 17:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:48 (15)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 36:13
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:20 (21)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 53:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:27 (33)
9:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:00
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:48 (38)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:38 (51)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:26
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:15 (45)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:41
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:30 (36)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
37183
JÄGER, Andreas

GER
Wunstorf2:40:016:07+34:42
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:12 (39)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 20:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:30 (37)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 41:42
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:27 (38)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:07 (29)
9:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:10 (30)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:26
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:28 (34)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:04 (35)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:03 (30)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
38249
MATTHIES, Arnold

GER
Kajüte 122:41:216:10+36:02
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:59 (28)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 18:59
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:37 (38)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 40:36
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:07 (35)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 59:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:21 (24)
9:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:37 (34)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:40 (42)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:14 (38)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:46 (47)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:21
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
39276
KNOPKE-HÜLSENBECK, Wolfgang

GER
TSV Sonnenberg2:42:236:12+37:04
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:12 (45)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 21:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:38 (39)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 42:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:05 (42)
7:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:51 (37)
9:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:19 (31)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:24 (32)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:32 (29)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:22 (35)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
40403
KROLL, Ralf
 2:43:326:14+38:13
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:45 (25)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:40 (40)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 40:25
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:42 (41)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:39 (35)
9:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:05 (39)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:51
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:27 (40)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:48 (41)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:26 (44)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:32
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
41377
GELBERT, Bruno
 Löhnberg2:44:246:16+39:05
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:16 (46)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:50 (44)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 43:06
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:33 (44)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:39
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:53 (45)
10:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:30 (22)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:22 (31)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:50 (33)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:10 (33)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
42319
KURKOWSKI, Uwe

GER
Leipzig2:45:056:18+39:46
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:49 (37)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:00 (45)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 41:49
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:34 (39)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:24 (31)
9:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:47 (44)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:12 (46)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:17 (47)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:02 (29)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:05
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4328
WIESE, Matthias

GER
Wildau2:46:506:22+41:31
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:48 (26)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:45 (43)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 40:33
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:12 (43)
7:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:50 (44)
10:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:06 (49)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:49 (43)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:30
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:39 (31)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:41 (39)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
44283
VAHLDIEK, Frank

GER
Marathon Hildesheim2:47:536:25+42:34
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:37 (44)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 20:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:23 (46)
7:32 min/km
Gesamt: 44:00
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:50 (46)
8:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:07 (39)
10:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:48 (25)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:45
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:19 (39)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:05 (43)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:44 (46)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
45362
LOUDA, Rainer

GER
SV Medizin Quedlinburg2:49:006:27+43:41
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:48 (48)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 21:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:43 (41)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 43:31
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:34 (39)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:47 (36)
9:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:41 (47)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:51 (44)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:40 (48)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:04
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:56 (40)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4663
ZETZSCHE, Uwe

GER
Berlin2:57:166:46+51:57
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:34 (35)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 19:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:43 (41)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 41:17
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:13 (48)
8:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:30
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
35:35 (50)
11:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:31 (50)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:53 (49)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:07 (50)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:36
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:40 (45)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
47350
MACHINEK, Horst

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:57:326:47+52:13
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:25 (47)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 21:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:39 (50)
7:37 min/km
Gesamt: 45:04
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:23 (50)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
35:12 (49)
11:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:35 (46)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:14
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:52 (48)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:09 (44)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:17 (43)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:32
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
48150
THATER, Ralf

GER
SVE Wildenloh2:58:536:50+53:34
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:12 (52)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 23:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:22 (52)
7:51 min/km
Gesamt: 47:34
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:56 (47)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:30
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
37:01 (52)
11:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:31
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:46 (43)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:17
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:06 (45)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:57 (42)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:20
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:33 (38)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
49179
HAUCKE, Norbert

GER
Leipzig2:59:286:51+54:09
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:55 (49)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 21:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:29 (49)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 45:24
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:22 (49)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:18 (42)
10:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:02 (48)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:03 (50)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:09
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:44 (51)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:53
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:35 (50)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:28
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5096
VOGT, Manfed

GER
SV Hildesia Diekholzen2:59:346:51+54:15
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:28 (53)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 23:28
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:28 (48)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 46:56
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:46 (45)
7:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:29 (47)
10:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:11
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:31 (50)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:43 (47)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:48 (49)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:13
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:21 (49)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5173
WARNS, Hajo

GER
Oberlethe3:05:157:04+59:56
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:26 (51)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 22:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:15 (51)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 46:41
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:45 (52)
8:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
38:26 (55)
12:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:18 (45)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:30 (41)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:40
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:38 (40)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:57 (52)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:15
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
52180
MÜLLER, Otto

GER
FSV Heide Letzlingen3:17:377:32+1:12:18
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:09 (50)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 22:09
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:27 (47)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 45:36
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:07 (51)
8:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:52 (48)
10:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:18 (53)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
26:35 (54)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
20:02 (53)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
24:07 (54)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
53320
KLAßEN, Thomas

GER
www.cuxhund.de3:23:237:46+1:18:04
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:28 (42)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 20:28
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
25:33 (53)
8:14 min/km
Gesamt: 46:01
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
24:38 (53)
9:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:39
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
37:40 (53)
12:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:05 (52)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
23:54 (52)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
22:20 (55)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:38
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
24:45 (56)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
54440
WIECZOREK, Bernd
 Lauftreff Salzgitter3:35:538:14+1:30:34
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:09 (55)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 24:09
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
26:20 (54)
8:29 min/km
Gesamt: 50:29
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
25:05 (54)
9:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:34
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
38:16 (54)
12:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
27:38 (55)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
27:29 (55)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
22:37 (56)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
24:19 (55)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 3:35:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
55388
JUST, Thomas
 BLV Ilsenburg3:38:268:20+1:33:07
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:56 (54)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 23:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
26:58 (55)
8:41 min/km
Gesamt: 50:54
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
25:16 (55)
9:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
39:32 (56)
12:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
27:31 (54)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
25:46 (53)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
23:41 (57)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
25:46 (57)
7:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:38:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
56135
POLLMANN, Josef

GER
LAC Hochsauerland3:40:258:25+1:35:06
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:35 (56)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 24:35
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
27:59 (57)
9:01 min/km
Gesamt: 52:34
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
25:25 (56)
9:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:59
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
36:28 (51)
11:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
30:35 (56)
8:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
29:52 (57)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
21:45 (54)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
23:46 (53)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:25
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
57428
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz
 Erst laufen dann saufen3:40:368:25+1:35:17
Loddenke
3,30 km
25:19 (57)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 25:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
27:29 (56)
8:51 min/km
Gesamt: 52:48
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
25:38 (57)
9:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
39:54 (57)
12:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
33:54 (57)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:14
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
29:48 (56)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:02
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:24 (52)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:10 (51)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1116
PLAGGE, Bernd

JPN
Namban Rengo2:07:094:51---
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:05 (1)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 16:05
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:21 (1)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 33:26
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:15 (1)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 48:41
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:58 (2)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:57 (1)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:55 (1)
3:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:31 (1)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:07 (1)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:09
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2305
HEINRICH, Uwe

GER
BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover2:14:485:09+7:39
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:12 (2)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 16:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:47 (2)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 33:59
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:50 (2)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 49:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:50 (1)
8:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:49 (6)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:43 (9)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:14 (4)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:25
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:23 (2)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3387
BRACHMANN, Ronald
 Ski Club Wenigerode2:15:365:11+8:27
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:15 (3)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 16:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:34 (4)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 34:49
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:23 (4)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 51:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:56 (6)
8:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:08
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:55 (2)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:29 (2)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:41 (2)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:13
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:23 (3)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4236
JEZEWSKI, Gerd

GER
Apfelstädt2:19:455:20+12:36
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:55 (7)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 17:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:07 (7)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 37:02
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:40 (5)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 53:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:58 (3)
8:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:00 (3)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:40
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:43 (5)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:26 (6)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:56 (5)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:45
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5259
GRAUPE, Manfred

GER
LAV Alfeld2:20:165:21+13:07
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:53 (6)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 17:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:09 (3)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 36:02
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:20 (3)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 52:22
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:28 (4)
8:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:34 (5)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:30 (3)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:11 (3)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:11 (11)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6212
BAUMGART, Lutz

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:21:225:24+14:13
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:59 (4)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 16:59
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:48 (5)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 35:47
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:16 (9)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 53:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:15 (7)
8:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:15 (8)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:31 (4)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:45 (8)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:33 (4)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7185
KRAKOW, Manfred

GER
LG Henneberg2:25:105:32+18:01
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:10 (11)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 19:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:58 (6)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 38:08
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:00 (7)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 55:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:09 (8)
9:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:31 (4)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:05 (7)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:37 (7)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:40 (9)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:10
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
81
SPIEKERMANN, Peter

GER
SC Melle2:25:395:34+18:30
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:57 (15)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 19:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:09 (10)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 40:06
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:54 (6)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 57:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:51 (5)
8:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:31 (10)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:22
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:56 (6)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:17 (5)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:04 (6)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9193
WEILANDT, Klaus

GER
VT Union Gr. Ilsede2:27:115:37+20:02
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:42 (5)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 17:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:39 (8)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 37:21
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:12 (8)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 54:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:17 (10)
9:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:06 (7)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:37 (8)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:15 (10)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:23 (8)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
106
MÜLLER, Christian

GER
TSV Kirchlinteln2:34:155:53+27:06
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:38 (9)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 18:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:52 (11)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 39:30
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:02 (11)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 58:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:42 (16)
10:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:26 (9)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:40
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:12 (10)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:03 (9)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:20 (7)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:15
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11450
DIGMANN, Klaus
 Thale2:38:266:03+31:17
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:11 (16)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 20:11
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:18 (12)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 41:29
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:13 (12)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:50 (11)
9:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:34 (11)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:17 (11)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:16 (13)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:47 (15)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12436
GILLE, Wiegbert
 Vfl Hupstedt2:40:476:08+33:38
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:37 (13)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:07 (9)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 39:44
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:59 (10)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 57:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:54 (13)
9:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:58 (13)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:53 (16)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:23 (18)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:56 (17)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13181
PFLUGNER, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:40:566:08+33:47
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:37 (8)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 18:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:50 (15)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 40:27
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:01 (17)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:28
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:57 (22)
10:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:25
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:40 (12)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:27 (12)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:23 (11)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:01 (10)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14160
VORWERG, Michael

GER
Stick-Running Dortmund2:43:136:14+36:04
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:50 (19)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:53 (16)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 42:43
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:50 (15)
7:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:41 (15)
10:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:16 (14)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:30 (13)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:31 (17)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:31
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:42 (14)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15424
WETZSTEIN, Uwe
 2:45:216:19+38:12
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:12 (21)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 21:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:38 (13)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 42:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:37 (13)
7:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:07 (14)
10:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:13 (17)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:47
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:41 (15)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:17 (14)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:36 (12)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:21
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16311
LIEBIG, Siegmar

GER
Gifhorn2:50:536:31+43:44
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:22 (17)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 20:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:39 (14)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 42:01
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:56 (16)
7:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:59 (17)
10:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:27 (19)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:27 (18)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:39 (21)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:24 (22)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
17108
GRAJETZKI, Dieter

GER
Haltern am See2:51:106:32+44:01
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:45 (14)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:32 (22)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 43:17
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
23:38 (25)
9:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:18 (20)
10:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:13
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:01 (15)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:14
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:20 (14)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:34
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:33 (12)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:03 (18)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:10
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18269
BLEY, Hans-Hermann

GER
TUS Elbingerode2:51:406:33+44:31
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:00 (10)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 19:00
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:08 (18)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 41:08
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:51 (20)
8:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:59
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:39 (18)
10:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:10 (16)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:44 (24)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:37 (20)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:31 (20)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:40
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
19115
GASCHLER, Fredy

GER
Nordharzer Stoppelhopser2:51:476:34+44:38
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:50 (19)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:07 (17)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 42:57
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:17 (18)
7:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:14
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:55 (19)
10:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:09
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:24 (22)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:17 (21)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:20 (15)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:10
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:37 (13)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
20147
LEHMANN, Dr. Peter

GER
USC Magdeburg2:53:036:36+45:54
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:16 (22)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:18 (19)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 43:34
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:38 (14)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:39 (12)
9:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:52 (23)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:43
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:59 (25)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:33 (19)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:48 (16)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2132
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Möser2:53:116:37+46:02
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:23 (12)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 19:23
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:33 (20)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 41:56
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:16 (23)
8:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:40 (23)
11:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:26 (18)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:18 (17)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:26 (16)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:09 (19)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
22366
BENTER, Christoph

GER
Göttingen2:54:396:40+47:30
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:15 (25)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 22:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:33 (23)
7:55 min/km
Gesamt: 46:48
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:34 (19)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:22
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:11 (9)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:08 (20)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:37 (19)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:01 (22)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:19
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:20 (21)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
23354
ULRICH, Martin

GER
Dingelstedt3:04:147:02+57:05
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:30 (18)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 20:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:01 (21)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 43:31
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:32 (21)
8:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:41 (21)
10:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:27 (25)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:11
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:09 (20)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:41 (23)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
22:13 (25)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
24351
YILDIRIM, Mahsar

TUR
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover3:11:507:19+1:04:41
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:25 (23)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 21:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:57 (25)
8:02 min/km
Gesamt: 46:22
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
23:17 (24)
8:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:39
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
37:54 (25)
12:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:51 (21)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:36 (23)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:09 (26)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:41 (24)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
25365
BENTER, Thomas

GER
Wittenberg3:12:087:20+1:04:59
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:15 (25)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 22:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:35 (24)
7:55 min/km
Gesamt: 46:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:15 (22)
8:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
36:01 (24)
11:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:12 (24)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:34 (22)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:41 (23)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
23:35 (26)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
26280
FÄHSING, Ralf

GER
USC OvG Magdeburg3:15:447:28+1:08:35
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:35 (24)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 21:35
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
25:26 (26)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 47:01
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
24:09 (26)
9:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
38:15 (26)
12:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:25
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:33 (26)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
23:24 (26)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:22
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:56 (25)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:26 (23)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1173
DITTMANN, Helmut

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:17:195:14---
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:31 (2)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 16:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:14 (1)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 34:45
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:12 (1)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 50:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:09 (1)
8:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:39 (2)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:45
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:38 (1)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:02 (2)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:25
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:54 (3)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2189
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:19:055:19+1:46
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:29 (1)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 16:29
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:37 (2)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 35:06
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:27 (2)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 51:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:12 (3)
8:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:45
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:34 (1)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:44 (2)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:16 (3)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:19
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:46 (1)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:05
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3291
SCHUMANN, Peter

GER
OTG 1902 Gera2:23:395:29+6:20
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:36 (3)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 16:36
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:14 (3)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 35:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:42 (3)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 53:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:41 (5)
9:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:13
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:52 (3)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:47 (3)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:59 (1)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:48 (2)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4215
WENIGER, Jürgen

GER
Magdeburg2:33:515:52+16:32
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:55 (7)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 19:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:41 (5)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 40:36
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:06 (4)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 58:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:58 (2)
8:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:11 (5)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:51
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:02 (4)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:27 (4)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:20
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:31 (6)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5194
ZIMMER, Joachim

GER
Bad Nenndorf2:41:266:10+24:07
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:24 (5)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 19:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:39 (4)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 40:03
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:54 (5)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 58:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:56 (4)
9:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:53
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:17 (6)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:53 (7)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:42 (13)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:41 (16)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6371
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode2:45:226:19+28:03
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:12 (12)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 21:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:38 (7)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 42:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:37 (8)
7:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:07 (8)
10:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:13 (8)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:47
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:41 (10)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:17 (7)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:37 (7)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7223
ZENNECKE, Bernd

GER
Nordhausen2:46:056:20+28:46
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:57 (17)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 21:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:52 (9)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 43:49
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:05 (6)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:48 (7)
9:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:52 (10)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:41 (6)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:15
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:41 (9)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:56
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:09 (13)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:05
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
859
SPRINGER, Andreas

GER
LG Leipzig-Grünau2:46:156:21+28:56
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:55 (10)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 20:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:13 (14)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 44:08
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:02 (13)
8:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:21 (9)
10:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:31
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:44 (4)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:56 (8)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:05 (6)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:59 (10)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:15
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9178
NEHRKORN, Joachim

GER
Werne a.d.Lippe2:46:366:22+29:17
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:38 (6)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:12 (6)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 40:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:07 (7)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 59:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:43 (6)
9:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:04 (12)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:44
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:45 (13)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:59 (10)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:08 (12)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10172
ROHDE, Peter

GER
TuS Kirchwalsede2:50:086:29+32:49
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:56 (16)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 21:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:58 (12)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 44:54
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:32 (12)
7:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:52 (13)
10:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:07 (13)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:25
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:58 (9)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:51 (5)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:54 (4)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11142
KIESELBACH, Wolfgang

GER
100 Marathon Club2:50:546:31+33:35
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:12 (12)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 21:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:48 (8)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 43:00
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:48 (10)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:20 (15)
10:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:08
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:02 (11)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:33 (12)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:43
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:15 (11)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:56 (5)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:54
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12316
HUMMEL, Klaus

GER
TLV Rangsdorf e.V.2:52:116:34+34:52
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:59 (11)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 20:59
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:06 (13)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 44:05
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:19 (15)
8:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:08 (16)
11:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:37 (7)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:40 (5)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:18 (12)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:04 (14)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13102
ALBRECHT, Dieter

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde Laufgruppe -Die Lokvögel-2:54:566:41+37:37
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:29 (14)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 21:29
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:56 (17)
7:43 min/km
Gesamt: 45:25
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:12 (14)
8:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:14 (14)
10:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:44 (18)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:19 (11)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:17 (7)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:45 (9)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1426
FRITSCH, Erich

GER
Leipzig2:58:126:48+40:53
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:55 (7)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 19:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:02 (10)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 41:57
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:20 (11)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:45 (10)
10:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:42 (17)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:44
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:35 (16)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:19
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:44 (19)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:09 (20)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:12
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15133
JANKE, Martin

GER
Braunlage2:58:236:49+41:04
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:51 (9)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 20:51
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:36 (11)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 43:27
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:53 (17)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:20
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:50 (12)
10:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:49 (9)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:42 (17)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:58 (15)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:44 (19)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16204
GRÜNWALD, Günter Franz

GER
NLLB Cottbus e.V.3:01:386:56+44:19
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:15 (4)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 19:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:54 (16)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 43:09
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
23:27 (18)
9:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:36
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
37:11 (18)
11:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:30 (16)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:17
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:59 (14)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:17 (17)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:05 (11)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:38
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
17214
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Magdeburg3:04:417:03+47:22
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:44 (15)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 21:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:53 (18)
8:01 min/km
Gesamt: 46:37
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:20 (16)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:26 (11)
10:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:23
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:11 (14)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
24:13 (19)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:20 (18)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:34 (18)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1816
OESTERREICH, Wolfgang

GER
LC RON HILL BERLIN e.V.3:05:027:04+47:43
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:21 (18)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 23:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:29 (15)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 46:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:43 (9)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
37:54 (19)
12:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:17 (19)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:44
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:47 (18)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:47 (14)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:44 (8)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
19120
LEHMANN, Wolf-Dieter

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein3:06:007:06+48:41
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:28 (19)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 23:28
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
25:03 (19)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 48:31
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
23:36 (19)
9:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
35:16 (17)
11:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:23
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:21 (15)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:44
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:09 (15)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:58 (15)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:09 (15)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2062
NEUBAUER, Heinz

GER
LC Hansa Stuhr3:22:447:44+1:05:25
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:30 (20)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 23:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
26:06 (20)
8:25 min/km
Gesamt: 49:36
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
24:02 (20)
9:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
39:29 (21)
12:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:07
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:28 (20)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
25:38 (20)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:13
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:27 (20)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:04 (17)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
21136
HÖRNING, Jürgen

GER
TSV Langeoog3:30:408:02+1:13:21
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:38 (21)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 24:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
26:30 (21)
8:32 min/km
Gesamt: 51:08
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
24:03 (21)
9:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:11
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
38:47 (20)
12:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:58
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:43 (21)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
26:42 (21)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
22:03 (21)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
22:14 (21)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:30:40
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
185
LÜCKE, Rene

GER
Gerwisch2:22:345:26---
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:10 (1)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 17:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:49 (1)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 35:59
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:52 (1)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 52:51
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:38 (1)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:29
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:21 (1)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:30 (1)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:38 (1)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:36 (1)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2275
EYERMANN, Lothar
 Brockenlaufverein2:33:055:50+10:31
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:31 (2)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 19:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:01 (2)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 39:32
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:44 (2)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 57:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:39 (2)
8:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:27 (2)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:22
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:09 (3)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:00 (4)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:31
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:34 (5)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:05
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3191
BREMER, Bernd

GER
ASC Grün Weiß Finsterwalde2:39:526:06+17:18
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:55 (6)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 20:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:15 (5)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 43:10
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:21 (5)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:39 (4)
9:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:36 (3)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:55 (2)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:13 (2)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:58 (2)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4394
VOGT, Hartmut
 2:40:356:08+18:01
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:42 (4)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 20:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:05 (4)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 42:47
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:51 (3)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:21 (3)
9:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:48 (4)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:47
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:27 (4)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:14
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:05 (5)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:19
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:16 (4)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:35
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5318
SCHOMBURG, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Hasselfelde2:42:186:11+19:44
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:16 (3)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:03 (3)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 42:19
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:19 (4)
7:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:49 (5)
9:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:15 (5)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:15 (5)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:34 (3)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:31
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:47 (3)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6435
KANZOK, Rudolf
 Nordsehl2:53:416:38+31:07
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:24 (7)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 21:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:12 (7)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 44:36
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:13 (7)
8:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:52 (7)
10:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:42 (6)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:15 (6)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:38
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:12 (6)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:51 (6)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7107
PREISENDANZ, Klaus
 ESV 49 Angermünde Laufgruppe -Die Lokvögel-3:01:126:55+38:38
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:56 (9)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 21:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:53 (8)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 45:49
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:47 (6)
7:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:36
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:14 (8)
10:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:03 (8)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:50 (7)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:43
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:15 (7)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:14 (7)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:12
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8221
VOIGT, Werner

GER
Brockenlaufverein3:09:487:14+47:14
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:54 (8)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 21:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:53 (6)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 44:47
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:35 (8)
8:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:22
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:34 (6)
10:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:50 (10)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:06 (10)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
20:38 (10)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
24:18 (11)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9268
BORCHERS, Klaus

GER
Zilly3:14:507:26+52:16
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:15 (10)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 23:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
25:21 (10)
8:10 min/km
Gesamt: 48:36
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
23:17 (9)
8:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
35:50 (9)
11:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:07 (7)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:30 (9)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:26 (9)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:46
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
24:04 (10)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
999
SPOERER, Juergen

GER
Stapelburg3:14:507:26+52:16
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:43 (5)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 20:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
25:19 (9)
8:09 min/km
Gesamt: 46:02
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
23:51 (11)
9:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
39:38 (11)
12:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:31
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:41 (9)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:12
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:15 (8)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:27
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:24 (8)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
22:59 (9)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11376
SCHNEIDER, Detlef

GER
SV Medizin Quedlinburg3:29:438:00+1:07:09
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:33 (11)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 23:33
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
25:36 (11)
8:15 min/km
Gesamt: 49:09
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
23:38 (10)
9:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
36:19 (10)
11:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
28:23 (11)
7:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
28:04 (11)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
21:34 (11)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
22:36 (8)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:43
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
DNF156
STEIGER, Lothar

GER
Brockenlaufverein
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:57  
6:20 min/km
 
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:01  
7:44 min/km
 
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:12  
8:32 min/km
 
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
36:28  
11:45 min/km
 
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:44  
5:45 min/km
 
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:20  
5:12 min/km
 
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
28:01  
9:02 min/km
 
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1699
CLEMENS, Horst
 LC Paderborn2:31:235:47---
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:41 (2)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 18:41
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:50 (3)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 40:31
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:56 (2)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 59:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:36 (2)
9:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:03
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:18 (1)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:35 (1)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:52 (1)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:35 (1)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2225
DR.WEIßENBORN, Klaus-Dieter

GER
Halle2:31:535:48+0:30
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:14 (1)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 18:14
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:38 (1)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 38:52
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:06 (1)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 56:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:23 (1)
9:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:07 (2)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:25 (2)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:34 (2)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:26 (2)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
376
ZERBE, Friedmar

GER
LG Silbersee Leipzig2:43:416:15+12:18
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:53 (3)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:29 (2)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 41:22
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:36 (3)
7:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:17 (3)
10:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:15
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:04 (3)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:06 (3)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:08 (3)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:08 (3)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4134
DITTMANN, Manfred

GER
DAV Sektion Nordhausen3:14:097:25+42:46
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:18 (4)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 20:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
25:04 (4)
8:05 min/km
Gesamt: 45:22
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
23:47 (4)
9:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
42:06 (4)
13:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:15
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:01 (4)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:16
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:48 (4)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:26 (4)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:39 (4)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:09
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5410
DECKMANN, Hans-Joachim
 TU Germania Wiedelah3:32:298:07+1:01:06
Loddenke
3,30 km
25:48 (6)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 25:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
28:00 (6)
9:01 min/km
Gesamt: 53:48
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
25:43 (6)
9:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
42:55 (5)
13:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:32 (6)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
23:31 (5)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:09 (5)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:38
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:51 (5)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:29
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6359
RYLL, Emil

GER
Hettstedt3:46:418:39+1:15:18
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:46 (5)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 23:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
26:11 (5)
8:26 min/km
Gesamt: 49:57
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
25:15 (5)
9:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
43:38 (6)
14:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:08 (5)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
29:22 (6)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
24:04 (6)
7:45 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
29:17 (6)
8:52 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1137
CHRISTMANN, Willi

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt2:56:566:45---
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:47 (1)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:00 (1)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 42:47
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:22 (1)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:42 (2)
11:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:55 (1)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:42 (1)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:23 (1)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:05 (2)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2416
HERDEN, Wolfgang
 Lehrte3:04:167:02+7:20
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:59 (2)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 21:59
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:52 (2)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 45:51
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:53 (2)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:20 (1)
11:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:42 (2)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:46 (2)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:01 (2)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:43 (1)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1327
KÜHLMANN, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode1:42:203:55---
Loddenke
3,30 km
12:26 (1)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 12:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
13:26 (1)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 25:52
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
11:45 (1)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 37:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
18:06 (1)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 55:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
12:40 (1)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
12:35 (1)
3:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:13 (1)
3:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
11:09 (1)
3:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:20
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2355
MEDENWALD, Daniel

GER
KRC safersurf.com Aschersleben1:47:484:07+5:28
Loddenke
3,30 km
12:31 (2)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 12:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
14:15 (2)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 26:46
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
12:22 (2)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 39:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
19:38 (2)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 58:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:24 (2)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
12:46 (2)
3:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:46 (2)
3:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:42
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:06 (2)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3282
SCHEFFLER, Stephan

GER
München1:55:484:25+13:28
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:56 (6)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 14:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
15:41 (4)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 30:37
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
13:35 (5)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 44:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
20:40 (3)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:41 (3)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:37 (5)
3:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:15 (4)
3:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:25
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:23 (3)
3:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4437
HEDDERICH, Thomas
 Hüttenröder Skiverein1:57:474:30+15:27
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:00 (9)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 15:00
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
15:24 (3)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 30:24
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
13:26 (3)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 43:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
20:54 (4)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:27 (6)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:11
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:22 (3)
3:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:23 (12)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:56
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:51 (6)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5177
HERRLING, Rolf

GER
Team Icehouse e.V.1:59:374:34+17:17
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:01 (3)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 14:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:00 (7)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 30:01
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:00 (8)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 44:01
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:01 (8)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:41 (8)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:43
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:23 (8)
3:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:57 (3)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:34 (5)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6328
FLEISCHER, Felix
 NSV Wernigerode2:01:014:37+18:41
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:56 (6)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 14:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:16 (8)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 31:12
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:18 (9)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 45:30
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:04 (9)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:45 (9)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
13:29 (4)
3:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:20 (5)
3:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:08
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:53 (7)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7188
KRAUSE, Markus

GER
Magdeburg2:01:194:38+18:59
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:48 (5)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 14:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
15:46 (5)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 30:34
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
13:28 (4)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 44:02
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:10 (10)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:12
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:26 (12)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:38
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:02 (6)
3:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:40
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:42 (6)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:22
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:57 (8)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
897
MÜNCH, Hannes

GER
Wetzlar-Steindorf2:02:044:40+19:44
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:58 (8)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 14:58
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
15:58 (6)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 30:56
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
13:51 (6)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 44:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
21:06 (5)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:53
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:14 (5)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:21 (7)
3:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:58 (19)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:38 (20)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9155
STELTER, Joachim

GER
Waren2:06:074:49+23:47
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:06 (14)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 16:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:48 (12)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 32:54
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:31 (11)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 47:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
22:15 (7)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:58 (11)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:38
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:27 (9)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:42 (13)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:47
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:20 (19)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:07
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10333
PINNO, Karsten

GER
LG Ihleläufer Burg2:06:484:50+24:28
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:07 (4)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 14:07
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:29 (10)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 30:36
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:34 (12)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 45:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:30 (13)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:05 (4)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:45
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:04 (31)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:29 (24)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:30 (4)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11289
MORING, Hannes

GER
Skiverein Hasselfelde2:06:524:50+24:32
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:22 (19)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 16:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:28 (9)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 32:50
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
13:52 (7)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 46:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
21:22 (6)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:56 (14)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:24 (23)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:51 (16)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:37 (13)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1254
TSCHILTSCHKE, Martin

GER
Hamburg2:08:064:53+25:46
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:21 (18)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 16:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
16:37 (11)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 32:58
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:24 (10)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 47:22
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:35 (15)
7:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:50 (13)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:47
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:59 (13)
3:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:59 (8)
3:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:21 (11)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13127
KRAKOW, Stephan

GER
SC Hertha Karstädt2:10:054:58+27:45
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:16 (17)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 16:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:11 (13)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 33:27
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:55 (14)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 48:22
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:46 (21)
8:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:08
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:57 (10)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:43 (10)
3:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:59 (8)
3:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:47
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:18 (10)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:05
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1440
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Müritzsportclub Waren2:11:395:01+29:19
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:11 (15)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 16:11
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:18 (14)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 33:29
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
14:54 (13)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 48:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:48 (14)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:11
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:14 (16)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:25
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:55 (20)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:07 (21)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:12 (17)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15329
RAGOß, Daniel
 NSV Wernigerode2:11:455:02+29:25
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:11 (15)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 16:11
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:19 (15)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 33:30
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:02 (15)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 48:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:18 (11)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:24 (18)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:14
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:44 (18)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:11 (10)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:36 (29)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:45
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16385
ALBRECHT, Lars
 Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:12:045:02+29:44
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:49 (20)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 16:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:23 (17)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 34:12
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:35 (18)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 49:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:59 (16)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:34 (7)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:20
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:02 (14)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:22
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:58 (19)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:20
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:44 (21)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
17125
WINKLER, Maximilian

GER
Getting Tough e.V.2:13:365:06+31:16
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:57 (13)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 15:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:49 (18)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 33:46
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:16 (22)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 50:02
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:39 (20)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:15 (17)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:10 (15)
3:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:13 (11)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:19
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:17 (9)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18412
KALKSTEIN, Sascha
 Die weißen Keniaten2:14:065:07+31:46
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:30 (23)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 18:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:43 (22)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 37:13
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:09 (20)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 53:22
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
23:25 (12)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:33 (20)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:20
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:48 (12)
3:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:08
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:46 (7)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:12 (17)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
19167
HELMER, Malte
 S.C. Saaletal2:14:115:07+31:51
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:33 (11)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 15:33
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:20 (16)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 32:53
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:13 (16)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 48:06
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:51 (17)
8:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:06 (15)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:47 (11)
3:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:11 (22)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:10 (31)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
20397
KLIPPSTEIN, Sören
 2:15:435:11+33:23
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:43 (12)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 15:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:57 (19)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 33:40
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:32 (17)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 49:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:16 (19)
8:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:28
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:26 (19)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:54
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:48 (19)
3:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:51 (16)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:10 (24)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:43
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2141
PAUL, Stefan

GER
Team Bernd2:21:245:24+39:04
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:53 (27)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:48 (23)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 37:41
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:09 (20)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 53:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:15 (23)
8:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:28 (23)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:15 (22)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:45 (14)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:51 (16)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
22218
STÜRMER, Martin

GER
Göttingen2:23:465:29+41:26
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:49 (26)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 18:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:23 (33)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 40:12
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:34 (28)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 57:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:09 (22)
8:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:49 (22)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:44
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:33 (17)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:17
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:55 (18)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:34 (12)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
23422
ADOLF, Daniel
 Blau-Weiß Hettstedt2:24:015:30+41:41
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:02 (21)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 17:02
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:59 (20)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 35:01
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:53 (19)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 50:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:10 (28)
9:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:09 (27)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:44 (25)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:55 (28)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:09 (30)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
24334
NESTEL, Jens

GER
HSG Erlangen/Niederlindach2:26:165:35+43:56
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:09 (28)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 19:09
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:57 (24)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 38:06
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:44 (33)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 56:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:50 (32)
9:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:42 (25)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:22
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:19 (16)
3:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:45 (14)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:50 (14)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
25247
KOLLWITZ, Bastian

GER
Blankenburg2:26:325:35+44:12
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:10 (29)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 19:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:58 (25)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 38:08
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:01 (24)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 55:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:08 (27)
9:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:47 (21)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:04 (28)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:08
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:19 (30)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:05 (23)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:32
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
26166
UNGER, Christian

GER
S.C. Saaletal2:28:265:40+46:06
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:37 (32)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 20:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:12 (28)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 40:49
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:05 (25)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 57:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:58 (26)
9:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:32 (24)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:43 (24)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:07
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:17 (23)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:02 (22)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
27326
TERHAAG, Matthias

GER
VFB Salzkotten2:28:535:41+46:33
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:43 (25)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:38 (27)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 38:21
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:17 (26)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 55:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:30 (30)
9:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:08
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:44 (26)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:52
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:54 (27)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:40 (26)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:27 (27)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
28141
VAHLDIEK, Mirko

GER
Beierstedt2:31:205:47+49:00
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:25 (10)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 15:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:31 (21)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 33:56
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:29 (27)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 51:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:40 (25)
8:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:02 (31)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:44 (25)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:53 (31)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:36 (35)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:20
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
29240
MERSMANN, Tobias

GER
Hannover2:31:585:48+49:38
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:59 (36)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 21:59
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:01 (31)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 43:00
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:15 (32)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:11 (18)
8:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:43 (30)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:29 (30)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:38
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:30 (25)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:08
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:50 (14)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:58
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
30309
VOGEL, Sebastian
 2:32:365:49+50:16
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:01 (22)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 18:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:34 (30)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 38:35
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:48 (30)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 56:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:34 (33)
9:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:06 (28)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:13 (21)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:43 (27)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:37 (32)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
31162
SCHMIDT, Lars

GER
Wiesbaden2:34:345:54+52:14
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:39 (24)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 18:39
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:29 (26)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 38:08
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:56 (23)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 55:04
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:45 (29)
9:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:39 (29)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:26 (34)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:30 (33)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:10 (24)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
32277
SCHWEIFEL, Christian

GER
Hildesheim2:34:465:55+52:26
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:55 (31)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 19:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:12 (28)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 40:07
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:35 (29)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 57:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:30 (30)
9:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:12
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:29 (33)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:24 (29)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:07 (29)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:34 (28)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
33138
REINEMA, Christian

GER
Hannover2:39:246:05+57:04
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:59 (36)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 21:59
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:02 (32)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 43:01
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:14 (31)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
27:17 (24)
8:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:04 (32)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:19 (32)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:01 (32)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:56
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:28 (33)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
34306
BIELERT, Jan

GER
Halle2:49:176:28+1:06:57
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:00 (33)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 21:00
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:11 (34)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 43:11
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:33 (34)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:07 (34)
10:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:45 (36)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
21:22 (35)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:55 (34)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:53
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:24 (26)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
35110
LÜCK, Christian

GER
Magdeburg2:59:076:50+1:16:47
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:40 (30)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 19:40
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:13 (35)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 41:53
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:06 (36)
8:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:59
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:42 (35)
10:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:44 (34)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:25
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:25 (37)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:09 (36)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:08 (36)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:07
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
36340
JAHN, Dieter
 Nix tun kann Jeder2:59:386:52+1:17:18
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:22 (34)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 21:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:04 (36)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 44:26
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:44 (35)
7:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:44 (36)
10:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:54
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:07 (37)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:01
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:12 (33)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:13
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:59 (35)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:26 (34)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:38
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
37398
WALLEIT, Pascal
 3:09:127:13+1:26:52
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:30 (35)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 21:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:32 (37)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 45:02
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:53 (37)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
36:51 (37)
11:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:14 (35)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:16 (36)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
20:34 (37)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:22 (37)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:12
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1380
ABEL, Stephanie
 Stapelburg2:58:216:49---
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:27 (1)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:27
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:39 (1)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 43:06
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:47 (1)
7:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:21 (1)
11:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:23 (1)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:55 (1)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:00 (1)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
22:49 (1)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:21
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
190
ZEH, Katja

GER
Waldläufer Bad Salzdetfurth2:24:465:32---
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:34 (3)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 20:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:36 (2)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 40:10
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:42 (1)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 56:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
24:29 (1)
7:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:42 (1)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:38 (1)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:42 (2)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:23 (3)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2427
KRASKA, Doreen
 MRS Sporty Megdeburg2:25:285:33+0:42
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:29 (1)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 18:29
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:08 (1)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 37:37
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:43 (2)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 55:20
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:10 (2)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:52 (2)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:22
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:03 (2)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:24 (1)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:39 (1)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:28
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3451
FREY, Marina
 MTV Braunschweig2:34:225:53+9:36
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:58 (2)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 18:58
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:29 (3)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 39:27
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:36 (3)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 58:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:02 (3)
9:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:10 (3)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:49 (3)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:19 (3)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:59 (2)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4232
MÜLLER, Diana

GER
Vitalics Sport Center2:59:346:51+34:48
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:30 (5)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 23:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:26 (4)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 46:56
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:45 (4)
7:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:41
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:31 (4)
10:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:12
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:30 (5)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:43 (5)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:48 (5)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:13
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:21 (5)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5298
PFEIFERS, Maren
 Team Raidlight3:00:336:53+35:47
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:38 (4)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 20:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:37 (5)
7:56 min/km
Gesamt: 45:15
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
23:16 (5)
8:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
37:09 (5)
11:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:00 (4)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:40
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:29 (4)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:09
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:05 (4)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:19 (4)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1159
KLEMME, Corinna
 LG TuS Lügde2:25:515:34---
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:55 (2)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:40 (2)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 38:35
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:49 (1)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 55:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:28 (1)
8:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:07 (1)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:05 (2)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:51 (1)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:56 (1)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
268
WEHMEIER, Nicole
 Brockenlaufverein2:28:495:41+2:58
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:15 (1)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 18:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:08 (1)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 37:23
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:15 (2)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 54:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:51 (2)
9:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:29
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:40 (3)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:29 (1)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:38
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:29 (2)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:42 (2)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:49
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
365
REINECKE, Annett

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:40:156:07+14:24
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:52 (4)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:52 (4)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 40:44
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:23 (4)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:19 (4)
10:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:18 (4)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:44
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:40 (4)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:11 (5)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:40 (4)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:15
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
466
ALBERTI, Nicole
 Brockenlaufverein2:40:316:08+14:40
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:38 (3)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
19:56 (3)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 39:34
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:12 (3)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 57:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:09 (3)
10:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:37 (5)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:26 (5)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:26 (6)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:07 (6)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5199
TIMMERMANN, Madeleine

GER
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf2:46:156:21+20:24
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:14 (6)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 20:14
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:31 (5)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 42:45
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:07 (5)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:55 (5)
10:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:01 (6)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:49 (6)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:37
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:59 (4)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:36
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:39 (3)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:15
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6446
VON BRONK, Claudia
 Langenhagen2:46:316:22+20:40
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:52 (4)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:25 (6)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 43:17
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:08 (6)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:30 (6)
11:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:09 (2)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:08 (3)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:12
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:43 (3)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:36 (5)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
DNF343
PFAFF, Daniela

GER
Berlin
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:11  
6:06 min/km
 
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:28  
7:14 min/km
 
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:16  
7:47 min/km
 
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
2:05:45  
30:40 min/km
 
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:20  
3:00 min/km
 
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1447
BRINKMANN, Silke
 MTV Jahn Schladen2:10:334:59---
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:42 (1)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 15:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:13 (1)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 32:55
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
15:37 (1)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 48:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
25:45 (1)
8:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:40 (1)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:57
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
14:39 (1)
3:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:36 (1)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:21 (2)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2126
BAUMGART, Maike

GER
LG Volkersheim2:18:065:16+7:33
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:03 (2)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 16:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:53 (2)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 33:56
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:23 (2)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 50:19
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:02 (2)
9:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:08 (2)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
15:34 (2)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:44 (2)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:47
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:19 (1)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3192
HOLLSTEIN, Gisela

GER
VfL Bad Nenndorf2:33:085:50+22:35
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:24 (7)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 19:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:39 (5)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 40:03
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:54 (7)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 58:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:54 (3)
9:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:19 (7)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:22 (5)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:25 (3)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:11 (3)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4438
WEHLING, Christiane
 SV Kyffhäuser2:33:255:52+22:52
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:57 (5)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 18:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:46 (6)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 39:43
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:17 (9)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 59:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
30:40 (5)
9:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:57 (3)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:54 (3)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:37 (4)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:08
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:17 (4)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:25
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5338
VON IVEN, Katrin

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:33:585:53+23:25
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:56 (4)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 18:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:21 (4)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 39:17
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:00 (3)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 57:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:40 (4)
9:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:39 (6)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
18:23 (7)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:36 (6)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:23 (5)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:58
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6331
BERKE, Sybille
 NSV Wernigerode2:36:145:58+25:41
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:04 (3)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 18:04
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:48 (7)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 38:52
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:09 (8)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 58:01
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:39 (8)
10:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:15 (4)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:55
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:16 (4)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:08 (5)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:19
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:55 (6)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7274
EYERMANN, Heike
 Brockenlaufverein2:38:186:02+27:45
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:19 (6)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 19:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:20 (3)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 39:39
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:31 (4)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 58:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:04 (7)
10:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:20 (5)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:27 (6)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:58 (7)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:19 (9)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8322
SACHSE, Evelyn

GER
Holle2:43:046:13+32:31
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:53 (8)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
21:06 (8)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 40:59
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:40 (5)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 59:39
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:04 (6)
10:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:07 (9)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:59 (9)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:42 (8)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:31
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:33 (7)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
942
STREICHER, Sonja

GER
MTV Bevern2:46:446:22+36:11
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:34 (9)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 20:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:10 (9)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 42:44
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:53 (6)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:46 (9)
10:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:23
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:40 (8)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:43 (8)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:42 (8)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:16 (8)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10443
ILLGEN, Ilona
 Braunschweig2:55:556:43+45:22
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:34 (11)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 22:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:46 (10)
7:39 min/km
Gesamt: 46:20
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:05 (10)
8:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:02 (10)
10:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:33 (10)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:42 (10)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:53 (10)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:20 (10)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11407
PAULS, Christina
 3:16:397:31+1:06:06
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:45 (10)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 21:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:49 (11)
8:00 min/km
Gesamt: 46:34
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:31 (11)
8:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
38:27 (11)
12:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:57 (11)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:50 (11)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:19
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
20:52 (11)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:28 (11)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1119
SCHULTE, Gabriele

GER
Marathonclub Walsrode2:23:235:28---
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:35 (1)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 17:35
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
18:29 (1)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 36:04
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:12 (1)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 53:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:22 (1)
9:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:16 (1)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:54
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:06 (1)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:05 (1)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:18 (1)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2301
PAPE, Ute

GER
Dasseler SC2:37:286:01+14:05
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:56 (2)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 18:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:52 (3)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 39:48
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:07 (4)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 58:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:03 (3)
10:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:58
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:11 (2)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:56 (2)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:09 (3)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:14 (4)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:28
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
322
KETZER, Ina

GER
Iserlohner Triathlon Team2:39:256:05+16:02
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:57 (3)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 18:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:35 (2)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 39:32
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:54 (2)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 58:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:07 (2)
9:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:20 (3)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:18 (9)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:23 (4)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:51 (3)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:25
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4219
REUß, Sylvia

GER
Ballenstedt2:44:166:16+20:53
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:36 (4)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:36
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:52 (3)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 40:28
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
18:56 (3)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 59:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
31:26 (4)
10:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:33 (12)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:28 (3)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:26 (6)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:59 (7)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5213
MÜLLER, Susann

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:48:166:25+24:53
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:47 (5)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:06 (7)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 42:53
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:20 (7)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:38 (7)
11:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:55 (6)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:42 (5)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:22 (2)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:26 (2)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6342
MESSERSCHMIDT, Jacqueline

GER
Magdeburg2:49:186:28+25:55
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:13 (7)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 20:13
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
22:45 (5)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 42:58
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:57 (5)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
32:24 (5)
10:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:49 (5)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:28 (12)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:24 (5)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:18 (5)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7272
FREISTEDT, Ines

GER
HSG Rückmarsdorf2:54:216:39+30:58
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:50 (8)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:21 (8)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 44:11
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:25 (9)
8:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:36
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:48 (9)
11:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:25 (10)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:49
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:07 (8)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:35 (7)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:31
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:50 (6)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:21
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8100
LANGBECKER, Yvonne
 ESV 49 Angermünde Laufgruppe -Die Lokvögel-2:55:326:42+32:09
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:55 (10)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 21:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:31 (9)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 45:26
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:25 (9)
8:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:51
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
35:07 (11)
11:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:58
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:36 (4)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:20 (11)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:38 (8)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:00 (8)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:32
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9337
MÜLLER, Antje
 Nix tun kann Jeder2:56:456:45+33:22
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:47 (5)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:00 (6)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 42:47
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:22 (8)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
34:42 (8)
11:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:55 (6)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:42 (5)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:23 (11)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:54 (11)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:45
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10157
LUHN, Gabi

GER
LT TSV Bienenbüttel3:01:226:55+37:59
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:00 (11)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 22:00
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:53 (12)
8:01 min/km
Gesamt: 46:53
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
22:33 (12)
8:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
35:59 (12)
11:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:25
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:27 (11)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:52
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
19:36 (4)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:01 (9)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:53 (10)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11420
DR. REICH, Steffi
 Blau-Weiß Hettstedt3:05:347:05+42:11
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:46 (14)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 23:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
26:11 (14)
8:26 min/km
Gesamt: 49:57
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
23:21 (13)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:18
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
36:29 (13)
11:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:00 (9)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:47
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:00 (7)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:36 (10)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:11 (9)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1298
SCHWARZE, Gabi

GER
Heere3:06:477:08+43:24
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:01 (9)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 21:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
24:19 (11)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 45:20
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
21:52 (11)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
35:01 (10)
11:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:13
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:30 (13)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:43
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:58 (14)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:00 (13)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:41
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:06 (13)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13332
AHLERS, Klara

GER
Wennigsen3:07:577:10+44:34
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:23 (13)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 23:23
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
23:52 (10)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 47:15
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
20:59 (6)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:14
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
33:48 (6)
10:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:54 (14)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
22:07 (13)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:15 (14)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:39 (14)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14378
GELBERT, Gerwid
 Löhnberg3:08:447:12+45:21
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:26 (12)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 22:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
25:55 (13)
8:21 min/km
Gesamt: 48:21
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
24:01 (14)
9:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:22
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
37:27 (14)
12:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:57 (8)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
20:19 (10)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:45 (12)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:54 (11)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1231
STAEBE, Erika

GER
LC Blueliner2:16:445:13---
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:33 (1)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 16:33
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
17:56 (1)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 34:29
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
16:06 (1)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 50:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
26:10 (1)
8:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:45
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:20 (1)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
16:09 (1)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:14
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:10 (1)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:20 (1)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2314
HERRMANN, Anke

GER
Rennschnecken Burkersdorf2:32:305:49+15:46
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:35 (3)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 18:35
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:36 (3)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 39:11
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
19:05 (4)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 58:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
28:34 (2)
9:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:48 (3)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:38
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:09 (2)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:58 (2)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:45 (2)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:30
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3281
RISCHE, Kerstin

GER
USC Magdeburg2:33:165:51+16:32
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:28 (2)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 18:28
Gesamt: 3,30 km
 
Schlüsie
3,10 km
20:18 (2)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 38:46
Gesamt: 6,40 km
 
Hermannsklippe
2,60 km
17:59 (2)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 56:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
 
Brocken
3,10 km
29:59 (3)
9:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
 
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:42 (2)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:26
Gesamt: 15,70 km
 
Schlüsie
4,10 km
17:18 (4)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:44
Gesamt: 19,80 km
 
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:55 (4)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
 
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:37 (3)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
482
ROSENBAUM, Birgit

GER
PSV Grün Weiß Kassel2:40:596:08+24:15