MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: MP 1 (1,70 km) | |||||||
U 11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 34 | KLOIDT, JONAS | Höxter | 5:20 | 19,13 | --- | |
2 | 709 | KIENSCHERF, FYNN PAUL | Bike Sport Lippe | 6:05 | 16,77 | +0:45 | |
3 | 707 | BOKELOH, BENNET | Extertal | 6:07 | 16,68 | +0:47 | |
4 | 75 | KLOIDT, NIKLAS | Höxter | 6:12 | 16,45 | +0:52 | |
5 | 702 | MEHLAN, HENRI | Bornekamp Racingteam | 6:23 | 15,98 | +1:03 | |
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 17 | DENECKE, ALEXANDER | TSV Willershausen | 4:19 | 23,63 | --- | |
2 | 2 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 5:23 | 18,95 | +1:04 | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 703 | HOLLWEDEL, EVKE | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 5:01 | 20,33 | --- | |
2 | 705 | HOLENBURG, SVENJA | Team Springe | 5:03 | 20,20 | +0:02 | |
3 | 11 | BUCHMEIER, LEONIE | Team Springe | 5:39 | 18,05 | +0:38 | |
2. Etappe: MP 2 (1,00 km) | |||||||
U 11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 34 | KLOIDT, JONAS | Höxter | 7:14 | 8,29 | --- | |
2 | 75 | KLOIDT, NIKLAS | Höxter | 8:00 | 7,50 | +0:46 | |
3 | 709 | KIENSCHERF, FYNN PAUL | Bike Sport Lippe | 8:04 | 7,44 | +0:50 | |
4 | 707 | BOKELOH, BENNET | Extertal | 8:47 | 6,83 | +1:33 | |
5 | 702 | MEHLAN, HENRI | Bornekamp Racingteam | 11:58 | 5,01 | +4:44 | |
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 17 | DENECKE, ALEXANDER | TSV Willershausen | 6:11 | 9,70 | --- | |
2 | 2 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:39 | 6,94 | +2:28 | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 705 | HOLENBURG, SVENJA | Team Springe | 6:29 | 9,25 | --- | |
2 | 703 | HOLLWEDEL, EVKE | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 6:32 | 9,18 | +0:03 | |
3 | 11 | BUCHMEIER, LEONIE | Team Springe | 8:55 | 6,73 | +2:26 | |
3. Etappe: MP 3 (2,10 km) | |||||||
U 11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 709 | KIENSCHERF, FYNN PAUL | Bike Sport Lippe | 7:12 | 17,50 | --- | |
2 | 34 | KLOIDT, JONAS | Höxter | 7:24 | 17,03 | +0:12 | |
3 | 75 | KLOIDT, NIKLAS | Höxter | 8:09 | 15,46 | +0:57 | |
4 | 702 | MEHLAN, HENRI | Bornekamp Racingteam | 8:16 | 15,24 | +1:04 | |
5 | 707 | BOKELOH, BENNET | Extertal | 9:33 | 13,19 | +2:21 | |
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 17 | DENECKE, ALEXANDER | TSV Willershausen | 6:24 | 19,69 | --- | |
2 | 2 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:13 | 17,46 | +0:49 | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 705 | HOLENBURG, SVENJA | Team Springe | 6:29 | 19,43 | --- | |
2 | 703 | HOLLWEDEL, EVKE | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 6:30 | 19,38 | +0:01 | |
3 | 11 | BUCHMEIER, LEONIE | Team Springe | 7:51 | 16,05 | +1:22 | |
4. Etappe: Ziel (1,70 km) | |||||||
U 11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 709 | KIENSCHERF, FYNN PAUL | Bike Sport Lippe | 8:02 | 12,70 | --- | |
2 | 34 | KLOIDT, JONAS | Höxter | 8:48 | 11,59 | +0:46 | |
3 | 707 | BOKELOH, BENNET | Extertal | 9:06 | 11,21 | +1:04 | |
4 | 702 | MEHLAN, HENRI | Bornekamp Racingteam | 9:50 | 10,37 | +1:48 | |
5 | 75 | KLOIDT, NIKLAS | Höxter | 10:36 | 9,62 | +2:34 | |
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 17 | DENECKE, ALEXANDER | TSV Willershausen | 6:14 | 16,36 | --- | |
2 | 2 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:45 | 13,16 | +1:31 | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 705 | HOLENBURG, SVENJA | Team Springe | 7:02 | 14,50 | --- | |
2 | 703 | HOLLWEDEL, EVKE | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 7:04 | 14,43 | +0:02 | |
3 | 11 | BUCHMEIER, LEONIE | Team Springe | 8:19 | 12,26 | +1:17 |