SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

11. Triathlon Lorsch

Lorsch 10.08.2014

11. Triathlon Lorsch

Lorsch 10.08.2014

 

Ergebnisse 11. Triathlon Lorsch

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand

1. Etappe: Schwimmen netto (0,50 km)

männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1299
HENNEMANN, Lukas
 7:423,90---
2323
WALITA, Tim
 LF Naheland Triathlon8:263,56+0:44
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1133
SOCHIERA, Paul
 12:472,35---
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19)
138
KEIL, Tobias
 9:483,06---
2234
ROOS, Yannick
 11:322,60+1:44
männliche AK 1 (TM 20)
1324
MÜLLER, Hannes
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim7:034,26---
2380
FANIA, Amadeo
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon7:433,89+0:40
3186
LANGER, Lucas
 7:533,81+0:50
4251
WEIRICH, Benedict
 8:303,53+1:27
5317
GRIETHE, Dennis
 Triathlon Team Wild9:423,09+2:39
6200
HUMMEL, Nicolas
 9:553,03+2:52
76
SABITZER, Kevin
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon10:082,96+3:05
812
KEIL, Andreas
 10:122,94+3:09
9311
JAMES-SCHULZ, Alan
 11:262,62+4:23
10398
FABIAN, Robin
 15:031,99+8:00
männliche AK 2 (TM 25)
1303
TOTH, Christofer
 Body Attack8:473,42---
2374
WESTERKAMP, Moggl
 TSG Kaiserslautern9:153,24+0:28
3101
WINKLER, Patrick
 9:303,16+0:43
4370
HÖNING, Michael
 TU Kaiserslautern9:323,15+0:45
5241
SPANG, Daniel
 10:232,89+1:36
6119
NEUMANN, Josua
 10:242,88+1:37
73
SCHNELL, Daniel
 10:282,87+1:41
7178
BIENEK, Oliver
 10:282,87+1:41
9177
HOFFELDER, Tobias
 10:552,75+2:08
10376
WETZEL, Sebastian
 11:052,71+2:18
11182
MAßMEYER, Nikola
 11:102,69+2:23
12252
OTT, Manuel
 11:562,51+3:09
13120
NEUMANN, Jonas
 12:132,46+3:26
14243
KIEFER, Daniel
 12:272,41+3:40
15201
PRENZER, Timo
 13:192,25+4:32
männliche AK 3 (TM 30)
1184
KEINERT, Sebastian
 8:153,64---
2106
MARSCHNER, Sascha
 TF Feuerbach9:243,19+1:09
3276
FISCHER, Mario
 MTG Mannheim9:313,15+1:16
4318
NIEFER, Jens
 9:413,10+1:26
5214
ROMIG, Christopher
 9:593,01+1:44
6301
NIEBAUER, Jan
 Team Pfälzer Land10:022,99+1:47
7221
HEID, Tobias
 10:112,95+1:56
829
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch10:252,88+2:10
9305
HARTMANN, Christian
 10:562,74+2:41
10141
RADMACHER, Manuel
 TmzF Lampertheim10:572,74+2:42
11392
BECKMANN, Dirk
 11:012,72+2:46
12192
RÖßNER, Jens
 Erdinger Alkoholfrei11:102,69+2:55
1315
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode11:132,67+2:58
14372
GRUNDMANN, Alexander
 SC Oberursel11:272,62+3:12
15257
IMSE, Niklas
 TV Rheingönheim 1878 e.V.11:512,53+3:36
16205
KOLB, Gerrit
 11:522,53+3:37
17194
HÜBINGER, Boris
 11:542,52+3:39
18326
FLEISCHMANN, Ruben
 12:352,38+4:20
18373
SCHERER, Christoph
 12:352,38+4:20
201
THOMAS, Paul
 16:191,84+8:04
männliche AK 4 (TM 35)
1295
NITSCH, Michael
 Tschu Tschu8:103,67---
2256
RUHS, Mirko
 8:403,46+0:30
347
MEYER, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub8:553,36+0:45
4393
NISSEN, Jan
 8:563,36+0:46
5253
STEGMANN, Danny
 9:103,27+1:00
5224
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Jens
 LSV Ladenburg9:103,27+1:00
7266
SCHÜTTLER, Thomas
 T-Shirt für Anna9:323,15+1:22
821
IWANOWITSCH, Markus
 Birkenau- Reisen9:383,11+1:28
9105
ZIMMERMANN, Maik
 RSC Kirrlach9:523,04+1:42
10218
LANGE, Joern
 TEA10:003,00+1:50
11148
STAPLER, Oliver
 10:142,93+2:04
12149
ULMER, Dominic
 10:152,93+2:05
13248
HOFFMANN, Joachim
 10:282,87+2:18
1414
HENNINGER, Rene
 10:312,85+2:21
15268
BERGSTRÄßER, Marcus
 10:402,81+2:30
16336
BENBOW, Patrick
 10:592,73+2:49
17379
SAUER, Mario
 Harmonieyoga Lorsch11:032,71+2:53
18333
LENHART, Stefan
 MTG Running11:372,58+3:27
19307
DECHANT, Dirk
 Team Body Attack11:512,53+3:41
20180
GUENTER, Jens
 12:102,47+4:00
21118
AIGNER, Gerd
 12:262,41+4:16
2242
WAHLIG, Andre
 Heppenheimer Skiclub12:332,39+4:23
23225
ROSENBAUM, Jens
 FuFu13:022,30+4:52
24209
METZLER, David
 14:252,08+6:15
25368
ZILER, Martin
 GGEW16:591,77+8:49
Senioren 1 (TM 40)
1206
NASSAU, Joerg
 TV Groß-Gerau7:184,11---
2197
GIES, Michael
 8:073,70+0:49
3109
WERNER, Torsten
 8:303,53+1:12
4175
RÄTHER, Christian
 8:433,44+1:25
5107
SOMMERFELD, Mark
 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt8:573,35+1:39
6321
WALITA, Sascha
 LF Naheland Triathlon9:013,33+1:43
7113
RIFFEL, Marc
 9:113,27+1:53
748
KISSEL, Ralf
 Heppenheimer Skiclub9:113,27+1:53
936
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch9:203,21+2:02
10385
VAZ, Rudolf
 9:213,21+2:03
11122
CONTZEN, Marius
 Ski Club Heidelberg9:273,17+2:09
12125
BECKER, Rüdiger
 Yvo Tria Spechbach9:313,15+2:13
12395
WAGNER, Marc
 Runner's High9:313,15+2:13
14167
CRNJAK, Markus
 9:583,01+2:40
15334
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 Goldbecks10:013,00+2:43
1616
RAUCH, Thomas
 10:042,98+2:46
17166
WALTER, Bernd
 10:082,96+2:50
18278
SCHÜTTLER, Michael
 T-Shirt für Anna10:112,95+2:53
192
KEILMANN, Christian
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.10:262,88+3:08
20275
MUELLER, Tibor
 SV Nikar Heidelberg10:282,87+3:10
21207
HAGMAIER, Dirk
 10:402,81+3:22
22387
DREES, Karsten
 Schankanlagen-Service Drees10:582,74+3:40
22102
KOOB, Thorsten
 10:582,74+3:40
2499
BAUER, Timo
 11:062,70+3:48
25335
PATERNA, Peter
 11:092,69+3:51
26208
PUSCHE, Jürgen
 SG Hemsbach11:362,59+4:18
27202
BRAUN, Dirk
 11:552,52+4:37
28226
HEILIGER, Dieter
 11:582,51+4:40
29172
REMUS, Ingo
 Feuerwehr Bensheim11:592,50+4:41
3017
SCHWERTEL, Johannes
 12:192,44+5:01
3144
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub12:392,37+5:21
32170
BOEHM, Bjoern
 12:442,36+5:26
33250
WEHOWSKY, Markus
 12:512,33+5:33
34397
LAUER, Bernhard
 Tschu Tschu13:222,24+6:04
35313
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
 13:382,20+6:20
36222
EICHMANN, Jochen
 13:572,15+6:39
37126
KLING, Holger
 14:102,12+6:52
38244
FINN, Michael
 16:111,85+8:53
Senioren 2 (TM 45)
1152
WÜRGES, Peter
 RSC Kirrlach Triathlon8:393,47---
27
DIETRICH, Alexander
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.8:593,34+0:20
3220
GLANZNER, Stephan
 Allumbar9:083,28+0:29
4287
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV Auerbach9:223,20+0:43
5124
KRUEGER, Uwe
 VfR Hettenleidelheim9:423,09+1:03
6259
NIEGEL, Jörg
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei9:583,01+1:19
7245
BÜCHNER, Alex
 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner10:003,00+1:21
8156
WERNER, Uli
 DZ Bank Werners10:062,97+1:27
9399
BERGMANN, Reiner
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon10:072,97+1:28
10140
RAPP, Hans-Peter
 10:152,93+1:36
11270
FINN, Jochen
 10:172,92+1:38
12237
GALLEI, Marc
 10:232,89+1:44
1339
VOELP, Bernd
 10:242,88+1:45
14128
LAURENZ, Alexander
 Running Holzwurm10:362,83+1:57
15232
SCHÜTTLER, Stephan
 T-Shirt für Anna10:462,79+2:07
16183
TRAPPEL, Helge
 SV Seitzenhahn10:522,76+2:13
17213
HENNIG, Andreas
 10:542,75+2:15
18153
FOLTZ, Frieder
 11:322,60+2:53
19396
OELMEZ, Halil
 11:352,59+2:56
20369
WACHTENDORF, Helmuth
 11:362,59+2:57
2123
LIED, Michael
 11:392,58+3:00
22143
HELFRICH, Tim
 11:452,55+3:06
23375
KRISTEK, Matthias
 TG laudenbach12:082,47+3:29
24272
BENSCHING, Stefan
 12:122,46+3:33
25269
DR. KRESS, Alexander
 12:142,45+3:35
26154
DROSDOWSKI, Dr. Thomas
 Stadt Mannheim12:192,44+3:40
2731
ZIPSER, Axel
 12:252,42+3:46
2843
KEUSCHEN, Patrick
 Heppenheimer Skiclub12:362,38+3:57
29123
SCHMIDT, Holger
 12:462,35+4:07
30227
HETTINGER, Andreas
 AC Mutterstadt13:092,28+4:30
31216
HEMMERS, Andreas
 Team Body-Attack13:582,15+5:19
32104
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 14:002,14+5:21
3345
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub14:032,14+5:24
34136
PITZAL, Michael
 Team HBM14:122,11+5:33
35196
REINHARDT, Stefan
 Meyer Runners Frankenthal14:372,05+5:58
36103
OPPER, Stefan
 15:022,00+6:23
37281
NIKOLIC, Robert
 16:161,84+7:37
3818
STAUCH, Frank
 16:521,78+8:13
Senioren 3 (TM 50)
1164
FABIAN, Ralf
 SSG Bensheim7:573,77---
2155
BARTH, Carsten
 8:283,54+0:31
2239
VANDENHOECK, Johan
 8:283,54+0:31
4108
BERTSCH, Jochen
 9:313,15+1:34
598
ADRIAN, Thomas
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon9:353,13+1:38
6150
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 TuS Hochheim9:423,09+1:45
7161
GOLLWITZER, Matthias
 Tri City Darmstadt9:543,03+1:57
8131
ZARZA, Rafael
 10:222,89+2:25
9162
ROHDE, Ralf
 Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim10:232,89+2:26
10217
HOFMANN, Siegmar
 10:242,88+2:27
10316
BURK, Jürgen
 Stickcity Runners10:242,88+2:27
1026
NEFF, Mathias
 DJK St. Pius10:242,88+2:27
1325
BÖHM, Michael
 10:312,85+2:34
14247
KENDEL, Arno
 10:322,85+2:35
15195
KERN, Frank-Joachim
 10:382,82+2:41
16260
UEBERHOFEN, Armin
 Venice Beach Heidelberg11:012,72+3:04
17400
BERGMANN, Ralf
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon11:022,72+3:05
18137
ALEXANDER, Ralf
 11:062,70+3:09
1922
STEINGENS, Uwe
 11:172,66+3:20
20332
GRUß, Thomas
 11:362,59+3:39
21138
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRH Heidelberg12:282,41+4:31
2213
STEINMANN, Uwe
 TSG Reutlingen12:302,40+4:33
2319
LÖHNDORF, Thomas
 12:332,39+4:36
24111
LÖHR, Ulrich
 TuS Griesheim13:002,31+5:03
258
FRANZ, Thomas
 13:202,25+5:23
2628
KALTENMORGEN, Norbert
 SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon13:292,22+5:32
27163
BARTELT, Jörg
 13:372,20+5:40
28263
DAUZ, Renier
 13:402,20+5:43
29121
FREY, Gregor
 14:012,14+6:04
30179
DIEHL, Rainer
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei14:262,08+6:29
31132
SOCHIERA, Michael
 14:362,05+6:39
32258
KURRAT, Jürgen
 14:542,01+6:57
Senioren 4 (TM 55)
1215
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 Lorscher Blockrunner7:493,84---
2116
STOOF, Uwe
 9:263,18+1:37
3117
HELD, Reinhard
 Lorsche Buwe9:373,12+1:48
44
LEIBETSEDER, Alois
 10:342,84+2:45
5142
KRÄMER, Otto
 10:362,83+2:47
6230
WACHTEL, Charly
 10:452,79+2:56
7390
KIESELBACH, Udo
 LLG Wonnegau10:552,75+3:06
8219
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TVGG Lorsch11:022,72+3:13
95
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 11:202,65+3:31
10391
HAAG, Robert
 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal11:312,60+3:42
11255
HORST, Ralf
 11:592,50+4:10
12193
NEUMANN, Hans
 12:062,48+4:17
13378
HUGGER, Günter
 12:102,47+4:21
1497
EIBER, Roman
 12:382,37+4:49
15289
GUNKEL, Jürgen
 12:472,35+4:58
16229
GILLNER, Axel
 TSV Otterndorf13:212,25+5:32
17314
TROMETER, Reiner
 13:512,17+6:02
18168
KLEIN, Norbert
 14:062,13+6:17
19203
SCHMICH, Thomas
 Heart Racer Team14:402,05+6:51
20388
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
 14:592,00+7:10
21157
GIEßKE, Jürgen
 15:051,99+7:16
Senioren 5 (TM 60)
111
BARTH, Gerhard
 clever fit lampertheim10:052,98---
210
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT-Lorsch10:232,89+0:18
3240
ALBRECHT, Hans-Christian
 LT Hemsbach10:552,75+0:50
4130
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 11:022,72+0:57
532
KÜNKELER, Axel
 12:092,47+2:04
6129
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
 SG Stern Mannheim12:512,33+2:46
7174
HERWECK, Horst
 SM Annabelle12:592,31+2:54
8279
LÜCK, Otto Peter
 VfL-Münster13:102,28+3:05
9231
ZIMMERMANN, Peter
 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach13:322,22+3:27
1046
MOELLER, Klaus-Ulrich
 13:422,19+3:37
11235
BÜCHSEL, Helmut
 16:491,78+6:44
Senioren 6 (TM 65)
1211
NEIDHARDT, Rudi
 Qnet11:122,68---
2228
KARB, Karl Heinz
 Poseidon Worms12:362,38+1:24
327
SMEJKAL, Emil
 13:242,24+2:12
4112
FINGER, Gerhard
 Biker Club Speyer16:281,82+5:16
5146
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 21:221,40+10:10
Senioren 7 (TM 70)
1262
GREMINGER, Horst
 11:582,51---
2147
WALTER, Dieter
 12:252,42+0:27
330
HAUPT, Siegfried
 Judoverein Heppenheim19:431,52+7:45
4210
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen19:441,52+7:46
Senioren 8 (TM 75)
1135
GRUNZ, Klaus
 SG Commerzbank15:401,91---
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17)
1233
SCHILDHAUER, Franziska
 Soprema Team SV Mannheim6:454,44---
2173
REMUS, Ronja
 DLRG Heppenheim11:522,53+5:07
352
RÜDIGER, Michelle
 14:442,04+7:59
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20)
1386
MÜLLER, Laura
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim8:413,45---
2371
HILBIG, Tamara
 9:263,18+0:45
396
KALNA, Arita
 17:481,69+9:07
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25)
160
GÖTZINGER, Katharina
 10:422,80---
2236
HUBER, Corinna
 10:562,74+0:14
372
BURK, Bettina
 11:132,67+0:31
4381
HÖNING, Klara
 Unisport Bonn11:322,60+0:50
579
TÄUBERT, Katharina
 12:102,47+1:28
6298
GÜNSTER, Britta
 12:132,46+1:31
720
MÖHN, Christina
 13:302,22+2:48
8223
THOMAS, Anna
 17:241,72+6:42
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30)
1242
KIRSCHNER, Juliane
 10:013,00---
261
KEINERT, Anna-Maria
 MTG Triathlon Mannheim10:332,84+0:32
367
BECKER, Dr. Petra
 LG MuLi10:582,74+0:57
451
SPANOWSKY, Alisa
 11:012,72+1:00
5264
REIL, Lisa
 11:072,70+1:06
694
HORST, Janina
 11:272,62+1:26
666
RIFFEL, Lissy
 11:272,62+1:26
886
ROBNIK, Lydia
 11:302,61+1:29
9306
MOELLER, Janina
 11:342,59+1:33
1085
BELJAN, Rebecca
 11:362,59+1:35
1189
DECHANT, Danny
 Team Body-Attack11:402,57+1:39
1149
KOVALOVA, Nataliya
 TF Feuerbach11:402,57+1:39
13171
WIESMAIR, Stefanie
 11:502,54+1:49
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35)
169
EMMENLAUER, Simone
 Tria Schwanheim9:113,27---
287
KELLER, Annette
 10:003,00+0:49
377
FEHRENBACH, Nicole
 Team Body-Attack10:562,74+1:45
476
KAST, Melanie
 12:072,48+2:56
475
OCHSENREITER, Miriam
 12:072,48+2:56
693
ENGELHARDT, Petra
 12:452,35+3:34
763
KOOB, Kerstin
 12:472,35+3:36
870
BAUER, Caterina
 13:042,30+3:53
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40)
181
CONTZEN, Rani
 Ski Club Heidelberg8:393,47---
284
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Team Pfälzer Land8:403,46+0:01
3383
STROSS, Tracey
 Sport Brandmüller10:332,84+1:54
490
RING, Tanja
 11:422,56+3:03
562
FRONIA, Stephanie
 TG Plattfuss12:192,44+3:40
650
RUTHE, Heidi
 12:252,42+3:46
7322
WALITA, Nicole
 LF Naheland Triathlon12:332,39+3:54
8273
NIEBLER, Susanne
 TSV-Amicitia13:122,27+4:33
9312
GERICKE, Silke
 TG Laudenbach13:322,22+4:53
1074
SCHMITT, Sandra
 13:502,17+5:11
1159
MISCHLER, Elvira
 13:572,15+5:18
1255
WEIHRICH, Esther
 14:162,10+5:37
13382
DI MEO, Diana
 17:261,72+8:47
1464
WELLER, Patrizia
 18:561,58+10:17
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45)
1249
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT Lorsch8:463,42---
268
HERBERT, Anette
 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon10:112,95+1:25
3389
ARNDT-FABIAN, Ina
 SSG Bensheim10:282,87+1:42
465
KRIPP, Nicole
 WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen11:282,62+2:42
588
RECHNER, Birgit
 11:402,57+2:54
680
FITT, Antoinette
 Ski Club Heidelberg11:512,53+3:05
753
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 11:522,53+3:06
8176
ROTH, Claudia
 11:582,51+3:12
924
RICHTER, Christine
 12:342,39+3:48
10328
DOPPLER, Kerstin
 TV Babenhausen12:422,36+3:56
11283
KÖNIG, Angelika
 12:452,35+3:59
1291
GUTHIER, Anette
 14:002,14+5:14
13325
VANDENHOECK, Stefanie
 14:072,13+5:21
14100
BERGER, Carola
 Runner's High15:301,94+6:44
15280
CHRISTMANN, Sandra
 16:161,84+7:30
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50)
1329
FALSONE, Karin
 TV Babenhausen11:372,58---
256
KREHER, Petra
 VfL Münster11:382,58+0:01
39
MEUSEL, Jutta
 LT-Lorsch11:552,52+0:18
495
GRAF, Sonja
 Veniche Beach Heidelberg12:162,45+0:39
557
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG Darmstadt12:202,43+0:43
6277
ZIEBART, Simone
 VfL Münster12:212,43+0:44
754
RÜHL, Sabine
 12:402,37+1:03
8288
STIEPANI, Ursula
 12:432,36+1:06
982
POLLAG, Maria
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof13:022,30+1:25
1041
HOFER, Bernadette
 13:462,18+2:09
11282
KÖHLER, Gabi
 13:572,15+2:20
12144
BRETH, Gaby
 LLG Wonnegau14:062,13+2:29
13246
PFEIFER, Claudia
 15:271,94+3:50
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55)
1190
FUCHS, Eva-Maria
 SV Seitzenhahn11:092,69---
2377
HUGGER, Ulrike
 13:362,21+2:27
3185
KEINERT, Gabriele
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof15:071,98+3:58
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60)
1145
FUCHS, Elvira
 13:322,22---
2151
BAUMGARTEN, Silvia
 TuS Hochheim15:201,96+1:48

2. Etappe: Wechsel S->R

männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1323
WALITA, Tim
 LF Naheland Triathlon1:20----
2299
HENNEMANN, Lukas
 2:45-+1:25
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1133
SOCHIERA, Paul
 4:08----
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19)
138
KEIL, Tobias
 2:00----
2234
ROOS, Yannick
 4:15-+2:15
männliche AK 1 (TM 20)
1324
MÜLLER, Hannes
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim1:08----
2200
HUMMEL, Nicolas
 1:29-+0:21
3251
WEIRICH, Benedict
 1:42-+0:34
3380
FANIA, Amadeo
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon1:42-+0:34
512
KEIL, Andreas
 2:03-+0:55
6317
GRIETHE, Dennis
 Triathlon Team Wild2:04-+0:56
7186
LANGER, Lucas
 2:06-+0:58
86
SABITZER, Kevin
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon2:14-+1:06
9311
JAMES-SCHULZ, Alan
 2:19-+1:11
10398
FABIAN, Robin
 3:05-+1:57
männliche AK 2 (TM 25)
1374
WESTERKAMP, Moggl
 TSG Kaiserslautern1:29----
2178
BIENEK, Oliver
 1:54-+0:25
3101
WINKLER, Patrick
 2:16-+0:47
4303
TOTH, Christofer
 Body Attack2:20-+0:51
5370
HÖNING, Michael
 TU Kaiserslautern2:31-+1:02
6376
WETZEL, Sebastian
 2:33-+1:04
7119
NEUMANN, Josua
 2:46-+1:17
8120
NEUMANN, Jonas
 3:17-+1:48
9177
HOFFELDER, Tobias
 3:18-+1:49
10241
SPANG, Daniel
 3:24-+1:55
11252
OTT, Manuel
 3:25-+1:56
12243
KIEFER, Daniel
 3:32-+2:03
13182
MAßMEYER, Nikola
 4:33-+3:04
143
SCHNELL, Daniel
 4:36-+3:07
15201
PRENZER, Timo
 5:18-+3:49
männliche AK 3 (TM 30)
1106
MARSCHNER, Sascha
 TF Feuerbach1:35----
2184
KEINERT, Sebastian
 1:38-+0:03
3318
NIEFER, Jens
 1:49-+0:14
4301
NIEBAUER, Jan
 Team Pfälzer Land1:51-+0:16
5276
FISCHER, Mario
 MTG Mannheim2:11-+0:36
629
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch2:12-+0:37
7221
HEID, Tobias
 2:18-+0:43
8392
BECKMANN, Dirk
 2:24-+0:49
9372
GRUNDMANN, Alexander
 SC Oberursel2:42-+1:07
10326
FLEISCHMANN, Ruben
 2:47-+1:12
11214
ROMIG, Christopher
 2:53-+1:18
12305
HARTMANN, Christian
 2:57-+1:22
1315
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode3:15-+1:40
14194
HÜBINGER, Boris
 3:28-+1:53
15141
RADMACHER, Manuel
 TmzF Lampertheim3:31-+1:56
16373
SCHERER, Christoph
 3:34-+1:59
17192
RÖßNER, Jens
 Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:41-+2:06
181
THOMAS, Paul
 3:53-+2:18
19205
KOLB, Gerrit
 3:57-+2:22
20257
IMSE, Niklas
 TV Rheingönheim 1878 e.V.4:31-+2:56
männliche AK 4 (TM 35)
147
MEYER, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:32----
2224
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Jens
 LSV Ladenburg1:36-+0:04
3307
DECHANT, Dirk
 Team Body Attack1:40-+0:08
4105
ZIMMERMANN, Maik
 RSC Kirrlach1:46-+0:14
5256
RUHS, Mirko
 1:51-+0:19
6295
NITSCH, Michael
 Tschu Tschu1:52-+0:20
6218
LANGE, Joern
 TEA1:52-+0:20
8148
STAPLER, Oliver
 2:01-+0:29
9266
SCHÜTTLER, Thomas
 T-Shirt für Anna2:03-+0:31
10393
NISSEN, Jan
 2:07-+0:35
10333
LENHART, Stefan
 MTG Running2:07-+0:35
1221
IWANOWITSCH, Markus
 Birkenau- Reisen2:14-+0:42
13149
ULMER, Dominic
 2:20-+0:48
14336
BENBOW, Patrick
 2:21-+0:49
15268
BERGSTRÄßER, Marcus
 2:32-+1:00
16209
METZLER, David
 3:05-+1:33
1742
WAHLIG, Andre
 Heppenheimer Skiclub3:08-+1:36
18248
HOFFMANN, Joachim
 3:09-+1:37
19379
SAUER, Mario
 Harmonieyoga Lorsch3:29-+1:57
20180
GUENTER, Jens
 3:30-+1:58
21225
ROSENBAUM, Jens
 FuFu3:40-+2:08
22253
STEGMANN, Danny
 3:51-+2:19
23368
ZILER, Martin
 GGEW3:58-+2:26
24118
AIGNER, Gerd
 4:15-+2:43
2514
HENNINGER, Rene
 5:18-+3:46
Senioren 1 (TM 40)
1107
SOMMERFELD, Mark
 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt1:43----
2321
WALITA, Sascha
 LF Naheland Triathlon1:50-+0:07
3102
KOOB, Thorsten
 1:54-+0:11
3167
CRNJAK, Markus
 1:54-+0:11
599
BAUER, Timo
 1:59-+0:16
544
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:59-+0:16
7125
BECKER, Rüdiger
 Yvo Tria Spechbach2:00-+0:17
8109
WERNER, Torsten
 2:05-+0:22
9313
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
 2:08-+0:25
10113
RIFFEL, Marc
 2:09-+0:26
1016
RAUCH, Thomas
 2:09-+0:26
10278
SCHÜTTLER, Michael
 T-Shirt für Anna2:09-+0:26
13172
REMUS, Ingo
 Feuerwehr Bensheim2:11-+0:28
14175
RÄTHER, Christian
 2:15-+0:32
15385
VAZ, Rudolf
 2:18-+0:35
1636
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch2:20-+0:37
16208
PUSCHE, Jürgen
 SG Hemsbach2:20-+0:37
18334
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 Goldbecks2:21-+0:38
19206
NASSAU, Joerg
 TV Groß-Gerau2:23-+0:40
19122
CONTZEN, Marius
 Ski Club Heidelberg2:23-+0:40
21335
PATERNA, Peter
 2:24-+0:41
22166
WALTER, Bernd
 2:27-+0:44
23197
GIES, Michael
 2:30-+0:47
24250
WEHOWSKY, Markus
 2:37-+0:54
25397
LAUER, Bernhard
 Tschu Tschu2:49-+1:06
26222
EICHMANN, Jochen
 2:54-+1:11
27207
HAGMAIER, Dirk
 3:04-+1:21
2817
SCHWERTEL, Johannes
 3:10-+1:27
292
KEILMANN, Christian
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.3:15-+1:32
30202
BRAUN, Dirk
 3:16-+1:33
3148
KISSEL, Ralf
 Heppenheimer Skiclub3:17-+1:34
32387
DREES, Karsten
 Schankanlagen-Service Drees3:20-+1:37
33226
HEILIGER, Dieter
 3:42-+1:59
34275
MUELLER, Tibor
 SV Nikar Heidelberg3:45-+2:02
35395
WAGNER, Marc
 Runner's High3:52-+2:09
36170
BOEHM, Bjoern
 4:19-+2:36
37244
FINN, Michael
 4:46-+3:03
38126
KLING, Holger
 5:29-+3:46
Senioren 2 (TM 45)
1245
BÜCHNER, Alex
 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner1:36----
2369
WACHTENDORF, Helmuth
 1:47-+0:11
3156
WERNER, Uli
 DZ Bank Werners1:52-+0:16
4259
NIEGEL, Jörg
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:02-+0:26
5287
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV Auerbach2:03-+0:27
6375
KRISTEK, Matthias
 TG laudenbach2:06-+0:30
7399
BERGMANN, Reiner
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon2:08-+0:32
839
VOELP, Bernd
 2:09-+0:33
9124
KRUEGER, Uwe
 VfR Hettenleidelheim2:10-+0:34
10152
WÜRGES, Peter
 RSC Kirrlach Triathlon2:14-+0:38
1023
LIED, Michael
 2:14-+0:38
12232
SCHÜTTLER, Stephan
 T-Shirt für Anna2:19-+0:43
13269
DR. KRESS, Alexander
 2:20-+0:44
14128
LAURENZ, Alexander
 Running Holzwurm2:24-+0:48
1543
KEUSCHEN, Patrick
 Heppenheimer Skiclub2:26-+0:50
16154
DROSDOWSKI, Dr. Thomas
 Stadt Mannheim2:31-+0:55
17123
SCHMIDT, Holger
 2:32-+0:56
18220
GLANZNER, Stephan
 Allumbar2:33-+0:57
19153
FOLTZ, Frieder
 2:35-+0:59
20140
RAPP, Hans-Peter
 2:36-+1:00
21183
TRAPPEL, Helge
 SV Seitzenhahn2:38-+1:02
22272
BENSCHING, Stefan
 2:45-+1:09
2345
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub2:54-+1:18
247
DIETRICH, Alexander
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.3:10-+1:34
24196
REINHARDT, Stefan
 Meyer Runners Frankenthal3:10-+1:34
26396
OELMEZ, Halil
 3:12-+1:36
27237
GALLEI, Marc
 3:13-+1:37
28227
HETTINGER, Andreas
 AC Mutterstadt3:19-+1:43
29216
HEMMERS, Andreas
 Team Body-Attack3:27-+1:51
3031
ZIPSER, Axel
 3:35-+1:59
31143
HELFRICH, Tim
 3:38-+2:02
32270
FINN, Jochen
 3:40-+2:04
33281
NIKOLIC, Robert
 3:44-+2:08
34213
HENNIG, Andreas
 3:56-+2:20
35136
PITZAL, Michael
 Team HBM4:08-+2:32
3618
STAUCH, Frank
 4:22-+2:46
37104
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 5:08-+3:32
38103
OPPER, Stefan
 5:17-+3:41
Senioren 3 (TM 50)
1164
FABIAN, Ralf
 SSG Bensheim1:28----
298
ADRIAN, Thomas
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:43-+0:15
3155
BARTH, Carsten
 1:44-+0:16
4161
GOLLWITZER, Matthias
 Tri City Darmstadt1:49-+0:21
5131
ZARZA, Rafael
 1:54-+0:26
6108
BERTSCH, Jochen
 1:58-+0:30
7400
BERGMANN, Ralf
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon1:59-+0:31
826
NEFF, Mathias
 DJK St. Pius2:06-+0:38
928
KALTENMORGEN, Norbert
 SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon2:07-+0:39
10150
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 TuS Hochheim2:18-+0:50
1119
LÖHNDORF, Thomas
 2:22-+0:54
12260
UEBERHOFEN, Armin
 Venice Beach Heidelberg2:27-+0:59
138
FRANZ, Thomas
 2:28-+1:00
14138
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRH Heidelberg2:29-+1:01
15137
ALEXANDER, Ralf
 2:41-+1:13
16239
VANDENHOECK, Johan
 2:42-+1:14
17195
KERN, Frank-Joachim
 2:56-+1:28
1813
STEINMANN, Uwe
 TSG Reutlingen3:04-+1:36
19247
KENDEL, Arno
 3:12-+1:44
2022
STEINGENS, Uwe
 3:17-+1:49
20217
HOFMANN, Siegmar
 3:17-+1:49
22316
BURK, Jürgen
 Stickcity Runners3:28-+2:00
22121
FREY, Gregor
 3:28-+2:00
24162
ROHDE, Ralf
 Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim3:33-+2:05
24179
DIEHL, Rainer
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:33-+2:05
26332
GRUß, Thomas
 3:43-+2:15
2725
BÖHM, Michael
 3:44-+2:16
28163
BARTELT, Jörg
 3:59-+2:31
29132
SOCHIERA, Michael
 4:17-+2:49
30258
KURRAT, Jürgen
 5:42-+4:14
31263
DAUZ, Renier
 6:16-+4:48
32111
LÖHR, Ulrich
 TuS Griesheim7:48-+6:20
Senioren 4 (TM 55)
1117
HELD, Reinhard
 Lorsche Buwe1:47----
2203
SCHMICH, Thomas
 Heart Racer Team1:54-+0:07
3215
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 Lorscher Blockrunner1:59-+0:12
4390
KIESELBACH, Udo
 LLG Wonnegau2:15-+0:28
5230
WACHTEL, Charly
 2:16-+0:29
6391
HAAG, Robert
 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal2:17-+0:30
7142
KRÄMER, Otto
 2:18-+0:31
85
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 2:23-+0:36
9255
HORST, Ralf
 2:35-+0:48
10229
GILLNER, Axel
 TSV Otterndorf2:36-+0:49
114
LEIBETSEDER, Alois
 3:00-+1:13
1297
EIBER, Roman
 3:16-+1:29
13157
GIEßKE, Jürgen
 3:19-+1:32
14219
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TVGG Lorsch3:23-+1:36
15193
NEUMANN, Hans
 3:40-+1:53
16314
TROMETER, Reiner
 3:41-+1:54
17168
KLEIN, Norbert
 3:43-+1:56
18116
STOOF, Uwe
 4:00-+2:13
19378
HUGGER, Günter
 4:04-+2:17
20289
GUNKEL, Jürgen
 4:46-+2:59
21388
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
 5:03-+3:16
Senioren 5 (TM 60)
111
BARTH, Gerhard
 clever fit lampertheim1:56----
2174
HERWECK, Horst
 SM Annabelle2:25-+0:29
3240
ALBRECHT, Hans-Christian
 LT Hemsbach2:34-+0:38
432
KÜNKELER, Axel
 2:54-+0:58
5231
ZIMMERMANN, Peter
 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach3:00-+1:04
610
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT-Lorsch3:06-+1:10
7279
LÜCK, Otto Peter
 VfL-Münster3:29-+1:33
8129
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
 SG Stern Mannheim3:48-+1:52
946
MOELLER, Klaus-Ulrich
 3:56-+2:00
10130
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 4:23-+2:27
11235
BÜCHSEL, Helmut
 4:42-+2:46
Senioren 6 (TM 65)
1211
NEIDHARDT, Rudi
 Qnet2:41----
227
SMEJKAL, Emil
 2:53-+0:12
2228
KARB, Karl Heinz
 Poseidon Worms2:53-+0:12
4146
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 5:23-+2:42
5112
FINGER, Gerhard
 Biker Club Speyer5:32-+2:51
Senioren 7 (TM 70)
1262
GREMINGER, Horst
 2:23----
2147
WALTER, Dieter
 2:29-+0:06
330
HAUPT, Siegfried
 Judoverein Heppenheim5:05-+2:42
4210
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen7:28-+5:05
Senioren 8 (TM 75)
1135
GRUNZ, Klaus
 SG Commerzbank3:52----
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17)
1233
SCHILDHAUER, Franziska
 Soprema Team SV Mannheim1:30----
2173
REMUS, Ronja
 DLRG Heppenheim2:09-+0:39
352
RÜDIGER, Michelle
 3:37-+2:07
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20)
1386
MÜLLER, Laura
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim1:47----
2371
HILBIG, Tamara
 2:32-+0:45
396
KALNA, Arita
 3:15-+1:28
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25)
1381
HÖNING, Klara
 Unisport Bonn2:00----
220
MÖHN, Christina
 2:09-+0:09
379
TÄUBERT, Katharina
 2:17-+0:17
4236
HUBER, Corinna
 2:23-+0:23
5298
GÜNSTER, Britta
 2:37-+0:37
660
GÖTZINGER, Katharina
 2:58-+0:58
772
BURK, Bettina
 3:02-+1:02
8223
THOMAS, Anna
 3:08-+1:08
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30)
149
KOVALOVA, Nataliya
 TF Feuerbach1:43----
289
DECHANT, Danny
 Team Body-Attack1:47-+0:04
361
KEINERT, Anna-Maria
 MTG Triathlon Mannheim1:53-+0:10
4171
WIESMAIR, Stefanie
 1:57-+0:14
567
BECKER, Dr. Petra
 LG MuLi2:01-+0:18
666
RIFFEL, Lissy
 2:21-+0:38
751
SPANOWSKY, Alisa
 2:22-+0:39
794
HORST, Janina
 2:22-+0:39
9242
KIRSCHNER, Juliane
 2:31-+0:48
10264
REIL, Lisa
 2:55-+1:12
1185
BELJAN, Rebecca
 3:18-+1:35
12306
MOELLER, Janina
 3:20-+1:37
1386
ROBNIK, Lydia
 3:21-+1:38
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35)
169
EMMENLAUER, Simone
 Tria Schwanheim2:05----
263
KOOB, Kerstin
 2:10-+0:05
377
FEHRENBACH, Nicole
 Team Body-Attack2:14-+0:09
476
KAST, Melanie
 2:38-+0:33
587
KELLER, Annette
 3:02-+0:57
670
BAUER, Caterina
 3:27-+1:22
775
OCHSENREITER, Miriam
 3:36-+1:31
893
ENGELHARDT, Petra
 3:49-+1:44
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40)
184
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Team Pfälzer Land1:36----
2322
WALITA, Nicole
 LF Naheland Triathlon1:58-+0:22
3273
NIEBLER, Susanne
 TSV-Amicitia2:11-+0:35
481
CONTZEN, Rani
 Ski Club Heidelberg2:24-+0:48
5312
GERICKE, Silke
 TG Laudenbach2:28-+0:52
662
FRONIA, Stephanie
 TG Plattfuss3:04-+1:28
790
RING, Tanja
 3:07-+1:31
8383
STROSS, Tracey
 Sport Brandmüller3:08-+1:32
850
RUTHE, Heidi
 3:08-+1:32
10382
DI MEO, Diana
 3:32-+1:56
1155
WEIHRICH, Esther
 3:42-+2:06
1274
SCHMITT, Sandra
 3:45-+2:09
1364
WELLER, Patrizia
 4:21-+2:45
1459
MISCHLER, Elvira
 4:29-+2:53
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45)
1389
ARNDT-FABIAN, Ina
 SSG Bensheim2:08----
268
HERBERT, Anette
 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon2:14-+0:06
3249
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT Lorsch2:20-+0:12
480
FITT, Antoinette
 Ski Club Heidelberg2:38-+0:30
565
KRIPP, Nicole
 WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen2:42-+0:34
653
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 2:58-+0:50
788
RECHNER, Birgit
 3:03-+0:55
8325
VANDENHOECK, Stefanie
 3:06-+0:58
924
RICHTER, Christine
 3:38-+1:30
10280
CHRISTMANN, Sandra
 3:45-+1:37
11100
BERGER, Carola
 Runner's High3:49-+1:41
12176
ROTH, Claudia
 4:00-+1:52
1391
GUTHIER, Anette
 4:41-+2:33
14283
KÖNIG, Angelika
 4:48-+2:40
15328
DOPPLER, Kerstin
 TV Babenhausen5:04-+2:56
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50)
157
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG Darmstadt1:57----
256
KREHER, Petra
 VfL Münster2:23-+0:26
3277
ZIEBART, Simone
 VfL Münster2:31-+0:34
4288
STIEPANI, Ursula
 2:34-+0:37
5329
FALSONE, Karin
 TV Babenhausen2:37-+0:40
682
POLLAG, Maria
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof2:40-+0:43
79
MEUSEL, Jutta
 LT-Lorsch2:45-+0:48
895
GRAF, Sonja
 Veniche Beach Heidelberg2:48-+0:51
9144
BRETH, Gaby
 LLG Wonnegau3:12-+1:15
1054
RÜHL, Sabine
 3:38-+1:41
1141
HOFER, Bernadette
 3:47-+1:50
12246
PFEIFER, Claudia
 4:13-+2:16
13282
KÖHLER, Gabi
 4:17-+2:20
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55)
1185
KEINERT, Gabriele
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof3:11----
2190
FUCHS, Eva-Maria
 SV Seitzenhahn3:38-+0:27
3377
HUGGER, Ulrike
 5:46-+2:35
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60)
1145
FUCHS, Elvira
 4:10----
2151
BAUMGARTEN, Silvia
 TuS Hochheim4:22-+0:12

3. Etappe: ZZ Rad (5,75 km)

männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1323
WALITA, Tim
 LF Naheland Triathlon7:1547,59---
2299
HENNEMANN, Lukas
 7:4045,00+0:25
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1133
SOCHIERA, Paul
 8:5538,69---
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19)
1234
ROOS, Yannick
 7:5843,31---
238
KEIL, Tobias
 8:0043,13+0:02
männliche AK 1 (TM 20)
1324
MÜLLER, Hannes
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim6:4850,74---
2251
WEIRICH, Benedict
 7:1148,03+0:23
3380
FANIA, Amadeo
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon7:1447,70+0:26
4200
HUMMEL, Nicolas
 7:2946,10+0:41
5186
LANGER, Lucas
 7:3845,20+0:50
66
SABITZER, Kevin
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon7:5243,86+1:04
7317
GRIETHE, Dennis
 Triathlon Team Wild7:5943,22+1:11
8311
JAMES-SCHULZ, Alan
 8:0942,33+1:21
912
KEIL, Andreas
 8:3640,12+1:48
9398
FABIAN, Robin
 8:3640,12+1:48
männliche AK 2 (TM 25)
1374
WESTERKAMP, Moggl
 TSG Kaiserslautern7:0348,94---
2178
BIENEK, Oliver
 7:0848,36+0:05
3303
TOTH, Christofer
 Body Attack7:2446,62+0:21
4370
HÖNING, Michael
 TU Kaiserslautern7:4844,23+0:45
5376
WETZEL, Sebastian
 7:5044,04+0:47
6182
MAßMEYER, Nikola
 7:5943,22+0:56
7101
WINKLER, Patrick
 8:1741,65+1:14
8241
SPANG, Daniel
 8:3040,59+1:27
9243
KIEFER, Daniel
 8:5238,91+1:49
10177
HOFFELDER, Tobias
 8:5338,84+1:50
11252
OTT, Manuel
 9:0537,98+2:02
123
SCHNELL, Daniel
 9:0737,84+2:04
13119
NEUMANN, Josua
 9:1737,16+2:14
14120
NEUMANN, Jonas
 9:5135,03+2:48
15201
PRENZER, Timo
 10:1933,44+3:16
männliche AK 3 (TM 30)
115
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode6:2653,63---
2301
NIEBAUER, Jan
 Team Pfälzer Land6:5050,49+0:24
3184
KEINERT, Sebastian
 7:1048,14+0:44
4106
MARSCHNER, Sascha
 TF Feuerbach7:1947,15+0:53
5276
FISCHER, Mario
 MTG Mannheim7:2846,21+1:02
629
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch7:3745,30+1:11
7392
BECKMANN, Dirk
 7:4944,14+1:23
8305
HARTMANN, Christian
 7:5743,40+1:31
9372
GRUNDMANN, Alexander
 SC Oberursel7:5943,22+1:33
10318
NIEFER, Jens
 8:0542,68+1:39
11205
KOLB, Gerrit
 8:1042,24+1:44
12221
HEID, Tobias
 8:1541,82+1:49
13192
RÖßNER, Jens
 Erdinger Alkoholfrei8:1741,65+1:51
13141
RADMACHER, Manuel
 TmzF Lampertheim8:1741,65+1:51
15194
HÜBINGER, Boris
 8:3340,35+2:07
16214
ROMIG, Christopher
 8:4039,81+2:14
17373
SCHERER, Christoph
 8:4339,58+2:17
181
THOMAS, Paul
 9:0937,70+2:43
19326
FLEISCHMANN, Ruben
 9:1537,30+2:49
20257
IMSE, Niklas
 TV Rheingönheim 1878 e.V.10:1433,71+3:48
männliche AK 4 (TM 35)
1256
RUHS, Mirko
 6:5050,49---
2295
NITSCH, Michael
 Tschu Tschu6:5549,88+0:05
3218
LANGE, Joern
 TEA7:1148,03+0:21
4393
NISSEN, Jan
 7:1647,48+0:26
521
IWANOWITSCH, Markus
 Birkenau- Reisen7:2246,83+0:32
6224
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Jens
 LSV Ladenburg7:2946,10+0:39
7307
DECHANT, Dirk
 Team Body Attack7:3445,59+0:44
8248
HOFFMANN, Joachim
 7:4045,00+0:50
9148
STAPLER, Oliver
 7:4444,61+0:54
9336
BENBOW, Patrick
 7:4444,61+0:54
11105
ZIMMERMANN, Maik
 RSC Kirrlach7:5443,67+1:04
12266
SCHÜTTLER, Thomas
 T-Shirt für Anna7:5743,40+1:07
13333
LENHART, Stefan
 MTG Running8:0043,13+1:10
14180
GUENTER, Jens
 8:0342,86+1:13
15253
STEGMANN, Danny
 8:0542,68+1:15
1542
WAHLIG, Andre
 Heppenheimer Skiclub8:0542,68+1:15
17268
BERGSTRÄßER, Marcus
 8:0642,59+1:16
18225
ROSENBAUM, Jens
 FuFu8:0742,51+1:17
19118
AIGNER, Gerd
 8:0942,33+1:19
2047
MEYER, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub8:1841,57+1:28
20379
SAUER, Mario
 Harmonieyoga Lorsch8:1841,57+1:28
22149
ULMER, Dominic
 8:2540,99+1:35
2314
HENNINGER, Rene
 8:4139,73+1:51
24209
METZLER, David
 9:0438,05+2:14
25368
ZILER, Martin
 GGEW9:4635,32+2:56
Senioren 1 (TM 40)
116
RAUCH, Thomas
 6:4451,24---
2109
WERNER, Torsten
 6:5649,76+0:12
3397
LAUER, Bernhard
 Tschu Tschu7:0948,25+0:25
4125
BECKER, Rüdiger
 Yvo Tria Spechbach7:1347,81+0:29
5197
GIES, Michael
 7:2047,05+0:36
6321
WALITA, Sascha
 LF Naheland Triathlon7:2546,52+0:41
7167
CRNJAK, Markus
 7:3245,80+0:48
836
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch7:3345,70+0:49
9113
RIFFEL, Marc
 7:4045,00+0:56
10335
PATERNA, Peter
 7:4844,23+1:04
11172
REMUS, Ingo
 Feuerwehr Bensheim7:5543,58+1:11
12250
WEHOWSKY, Markus
 7:5743,40+1:13
12107
SOMMERFELD, Mark
 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt7:5743,40+1:13
14175
RÄTHER, Christian
 8:0143,04+1:17
14208
PUSCHE, Jürgen
 SG Hemsbach8:0143,04+1:17
1644
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub8:0442,77+1:20
17122
CONTZEN, Marius
 Ski Club Heidelberg8:0742,51+1:23
18222
EICHMANN, Jochen
 8:0842,42+1:24
19166
WALTER, Bernd
 8:0942,33+1:25
20395
WAGNER, Marc
 Runner's High8:1142,16+1:27
21207
HAGMAIER, Dirk
 8:1341,99+1:29
21206
NASSAU, Joerg
 TV Groß-Gerau8:1341,99+1:29
2199
BAUER, Timo
 8:1341,99+1:29
24202
BRAUN, Dirk
 8:1441,90+1:30
2448
KISSEL, Ralf
 Heppenheimer Skiclub8:1441,90+1:30
26278
SCHÜTTLER, Michael
 T-Shirt für Anna8:1541,82+1:31
27313
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
 8:2041,40+1:36
28334
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 Goldbecks8:2740,83+1:43
28102
KOOB, Thorsten
 8:2740,83+1:43
30244
FINN, Michael
 8:3340,35+1:49
30387
DREES, Karsten
 Schankanlagen-Service Drees8:3340,35+1:49
32385
VAZ, Rudolf
 8:3540,19+1:51
322
KEILMANN, Christian
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.8:3540,19+1:51
34226
HEILIGER, Dieter
 8:3640,12+1:52
35275
MUELLER, Tibor
 SV Nikar Heidelberg8:3939,88+1:55
36126
KLING, Holger
 9:2036,96+2:36
3717
SCHWERTEL, Johannes
 9:3036,32+2:46
38170
BOEHM, Bjoern
 9:4235,57+2:58
Senioren 2 (TM 45)
1399
BERGMANN, Reiner
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon7:1747,37---
2287
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV Auerbach7:2246,83+0:05
3245
BÜCHNER, Alex
 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner7:2346,73+0:06
4375
KRISTEK, Matthias
 TG laudenbach7:2446,62+0:07
543
KEUSCHEN, Patrick
 Heppenheimer Skiclub7:3245,80+0:15
6124
KRUEGER, Uwe
 VfR Hettenleidelheim7:3345,70+0:16
7369
WACHTENDORF, Helmuth
 7:3845,20+0:21
8220
GLANZNER, Stephan
 Allumbar7:4045,00+0:23
9183
TRAPPEL, Helge
 SV Seitzenhahn7:4244,81+0:25
1039
VOELP, Bernd
 7:4344,71+0:26
11154
DROSDOWSKI, Dr. Thomas
 Stadt Mannheim7:4644,42+0:29
12269
DR. KRESS, Alexander
 7:4744,33+0:30
13123
SCHMIDT, Holger
 7:5243,86+0:35
14153
FOLTZ, Frieder
 7:5943,22+0:42
15103
OPPER, Stefan
 8:0043,13+0:43
16143
HELFRICH, Tim
 8:0242,95+0:45
16156
WERNER, Uli
 DZ Bank Werners8:0242,95+0:45
18396
OELMEZ, Halil
 8:0442,77+0:47
19237
GALLEI, Marc
 8:0742,51+0:50
20272
BENSCHING, Stefan
 8:1142,16+0:54
217
DIETRICH, Alexander
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.8:1441,90+0:57
22232
SCHÜTTLER, Stephan
 T-Shirt für Anna8:1641,73+0:59
2323
LIED, Michael
 8:1741,65+1:00
24128
LAURENZ, Alexander
 Running Holzwurm8:2141,32+1:04
25216
HEMMERS, Andreas
 Team Body-Attack8:2640,91+1:09
26140
RAPP, Hans-Peter
 8:2840,75+1:11
2745
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub8:3340,35+1:16
28281
NIKOLIC, Robert
 8:3839,96+1:21
29270
FINN, Jochen
 8:4339,58+1:26
30196
REINHARDT, Stefan
 Meyer Runners Frankenthal8:4739,28+1:30
31213
HENNIG, Andreas
 8:5938,40+1:42
3231
ZIPSER, Axel
 9:0138,26+1:44
33136
PITZAL, Michael
 Team HBM9:0537,98+1:48
34152
WÜRGES, Peter
 RSC Kirrlach Triathlon9:1037,64+1:53
35227
HETTINGER, Andreas
 AC Mutterstadt9:2236,83+2:05
3618
STAUCH, Frank
 10:0334,33+2:46
37104
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 10:5831,46+3:41
38259
NIEGEL, Jörg
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:1821,17+9:01
Senioren 3 (TM 50)
1155
BARTH, Carsten
 7:0049,29---
2164
FABIAN, Ralf
 SSG Bensheim7:1247,92+0:12
3400
BERGMANN, Ralf
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon7:2446,62+0:24
4108
BERTSCH, Jochen
 7:2746,31+0:27
598
ADRIAN, Thomas
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon7:2846,21+0:28
626
NEFF, Mathias
 DJK St. Pius7:3345,70+0:33
728
KALTENMORGEN, Norbert
 SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon7:3445,59+0:34
822
STEINGENS, Uwe
 7:4144,90+0:41
9332
GRUß, Thomas
 7:4444,61+0:44
10131
ZARZA, Rafael
 7:4644,42+0:46
10161
GOLLWITZER, Matthias
 Tri City Darmstadt7:4644,42+0:46
12316
BURK, Jürgen
 Stickcity Runners7:4844,23+0:48
1319
LÖHNDORF, Thomas
 7:5044,04+0:50
13179
DIEHL, Rainer
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei7:5044,04+0:50
15137
ALEXANDER, Ralf
 8:0242,95+1:02
16260
UEBERHOFEN, Armin
 Venice Beach Heidelberg8:0642,59+1:06
16217
HOFMANN, Siegmar
 8:0642,59+1:06
18138
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRH Heidelberg8:0742,51+1:07
198
FRANZ, Thomas
 8:1242,07+1:12
20239
VANDENHOECK, Johan
 8:1641,73+1:16
21121
FREY, Gregor
 8:1741,65+1:17
22150
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 TuS Hochheim8:2041,40+1:20
23163
BARTELT, Jörg
 8:2441,07+1:24
24247
KENDEL, Arno
 8:2540,99+1:25
2513
STEINMANN, Uwe
 TSG Reutlingen8:3340,35+1:33
25162
ROHDE, Ralf
 Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim8:3340,35+1:33
2725
BÖHM, Michael
 8:4639,35+1:46
28132
SOCHIERA, Michael
 8:5738,55+1:57
29195
KERN, Frank-Joachim
 9:0537,98+2:05
30258
KURRAT, Jürgen
 9:0637,91+2:06
31111
LÖHR, Ulrich
 TuS Griesheim9:3735,88+2:37
32263
DAUZ, Renier
 9:5634,73+2:56
Senioren 4 (TM 55)
1391
HAAG, Robert
 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal7:1247,92---
2390
KIESELBACH, Udo
 LLG Wonnegau7:2246,83+0:10
3230
WACHTEL, Charly
 7:3145,90+0:19
4117
HELD, Reinhard
 Lorsche Buwe7:3345,70+0:21
5229
GILLNER, Axel
 TSV Otterndorf7:4644,42+0:34
64
LEIBETSEDER, Alois
 7:5543,58+0:43
7215
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 Lorscher Blockrunner8:0143,04+0:49
8255
HORST, Ralf
 8:0342,86+0:51
95
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 8:0842,42+0:56
10142
KRÄMER, Otto
 8:2341,15+1:11
11289
GUNKEL, Jürgen
 8:2540,99+1:13
1297
EIBER, Roman
 8:2940,67+1:17
13314
TROMETER, Reiner
 8:3640,12+1:24
14157
GIEßKE, Jürgen
 8:3939,88+1:27
15193
NEUMANN, Hans
 8:4039,81+1:28
16203
SCHMICH, Thomas
 Heart Racer Team8:4139,73+1:29
17168
KLEIN, Norbert
 9:1037,64+1:58
18116
STOOF, Uwe
 9:2836,44+2:16
19378
HUGGER, Günter
 9:3835,81+2:26
20388
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
 10:1033,93+2:58
21219
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TVGG Lorsch11:1230,80+4:00
Senioren 5 (TM 60)
1174
HERWECK, Horst
 SM Annabelle7:4244,81---
211
BARTH, Gerhard
 clever fit lampertheim7:4544,52+0:03
332
KÜNKELER, Axel
 7:5443,67+0:12
4130
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 8:0742,51+0:25
5240
ALBRECHT, Hans-Christian
 LT Hemsbach8:1042,24+0:28
6129
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
 SG Stern Mannheim8:1242,07+0:30
7231
ZIMMERMANN, Peter
 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach8:2141,32+0:39
810
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT-Lorsch8:4839,20+1:06
9279
LÜCK, Otto Peter
 VfL-Münster9:1737,16+1:35
10235
BÜCHSEL, Helmut
 9:4635,32+2:04
1146
MOELLER, Klaus-Ulrich
 9:4935,14+2:07
Senioren 6 (TM 65)
127
SMEJKAL, Emil
 7:4344,71---
2228
KARB, Karl Heinz
 Poseidon Worms7:5343,76+0:10
3211
NEIDHARDT, Rudi
 Qnet8:2441,07+0:41
4112
FINGER, Gerhard
 Biker Club Speyer8:5838,48+1:15
5146
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 9:2436,70+1:41
Senioren 7 (TM 70)
1262
GREMINGER, Horst
 7:5143,95---
2147
WALTER, Dieter
 9:0637,91+1:15
330
HAUPT, Siegfried
 Judoverein Heppenheim10:0434,27+2:13
4210
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen10:1433,71+2:23
Senioren 8 (TM 75)
1135
GRUNZ, Klaus
 SG Commerzbank9:0637,91---
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17)
1233
SCHILDHAUER, Franziska
 Soprema Team SV Mannheim7:4744,33---
2173
REMUS, Ronja
 DLRG Heppenheim9:4235,57+1:55
352
RÜDIGER, Michelle
 11:1530,67+3:28
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20)
1386
MÜLLER, Laura
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim8:0242,95---
2371
HILBIG, Tamara
 8:0542,68+0:03
396
KALNA, Arita
 10:1633,60+2:14
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25)
1381
HÖNING, Klara
 Unisport Bonn7:5443,67---
2236
HUBER, Corinna
 7:5643,49+0:02
360
GÖTZINGER, Katharina
 8:0642,59+0:12
4298
GÜNSTER, Britta
 8:1641,73+0:22
520
MÖHN, Christina
 8:2940,67+0:35
679
TÄUBERT, Katharina
 8:5238,91+0:58
772
BURK, Bettina
 8:5838,48+1:04
8223
THOMAS, Anna
 9:5634,73+2:02
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30)
1171
WIESMAIR, Stefanie
 7:4244,81---
261
KEINERT, Anna-Maria
 MTG Triathlon Mannheim7:4544,52+0:03
389
DECHANT, Danny
 Team Body-Attack8:2041,40+0:38
4242
KIRSCHNER, Juliane
 8:2441,07+0:42
549
KOVALOVA, Nataliya
 TF Feuerbach8:3040,59+0:48
694
HORST, Janina
 8:3839,96+0:56
767
BECKER, Dr. Petra
 LG MuLi8:5138,98+1:09
8264
REIL, Lisa
 8:5438,76+1:12
986
ROBNIK, Lydia
 9:0038,33+1:18
1066
RIFFEL, Lissy
 9:0438,05+1:22
11306
MOELLER, Janina
 9:0937,70+1:27
1285
BELJAN, Rebecca
 9:2736,51+1:45
1351
SPANOWSKY, Alisa
 9:4135,63+1:59
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35)
177
FEHRENBACH, Nicole
 Team Body-Attack8:2540,99---
269
EMMENLAUER, Simone
 Tria Schwanheim8:3240,43+0:07
376
KAST, Melanie
 8:3340,35+0:08
463
KOOB, Kerstin
 9:0238,19+0:37
587
KELLER, Annette
 9:3336,13+1:08
693
ENGELHARDT, Petra
 9:3635,94+1:11
770
BAUER, Caterina
 9:5534,79+1:30
875
OCHSENREITER, Miriam
 9:5734,67+1:32
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40)
184
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Team Pfälzer Land7:2047,05---
2322
WALITA, Nicole
 LF Naheland Triathlon8:1242,07+0:52
381
CONTZEN, Rani
 Ski Club Heidelberg8:2740,83+1:07
490
RING, Tanja
 8:3340,35+1:13
5383
STROSS, Tracey
 Sport Brandmüller8:4639,35+1:26
655
WEIHRICH, Esther
 8:5238,91+1:32
7273
NIEBLER, Susanne
 TSV-Amicitia9:0138,26+1:41
8312
GERICKE, Silke
 TG Laudenbach9:3136,25+2:11
974
SCHMITT, Sandra
 9:3835,81+2:18
1062
FRONIA, Stephanie
 TG Plattfuss9:4035,69+2:20
1159
MISCHLER, Elvira
 10:0933,99+2:49
1150
RUTHE, Heidi
 10:0933,99+2:49
1364
WELLER, Patrizia
 10:3332,70+3:13
14382
DI MEO, Diana
 10:5831,46+3:38
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45)
180
FITT, Antoinette
 Ski Club Heidelberg8:0342,86---
2280
CHRISTMANN, Sandra
 8:0442,77+0:01
3389
ARNDT-FABIAN, Ina
 SSG Bensheim8:1441,90+0:11
4249
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT Lorsch8:2540,99+0:22
588
RECHNER, Birgit
 8:3340,35+0:30
624
RICHTER, Christine
 8:4839,20+0:45
753
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 8:5338,84+0:50
868
HERBERT, Anette
 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon9:0238,19+0:59
9176
ROTH, Claudia
 9:0737,84+1:04
1065
KRIPP, Nicole
 WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen9:1237,50+1:09
11325
VANDENHOECK, Stefanie
 9:1537,30+1:12
12328
DOPPLER, Kerstin
 TV Babenhausen9:2336,77+1:20
1391
GUTHIER, Anette
 9:2836,44+1:25
14100
BERGER, Carola
 Runner's High9:5334,91+1:50
15283
KÖNIG, Angelika
 10:2533,12+2:22
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50)
157
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG Darmstadt7:5943,22---
256
KREHER, Petra
 VfL Münster8:2540,99+0:26
3329
FALSONE, Karin
 TV Babenhausen8:2640,91+0:27
4282
KÖHLER, Gabi
 8:5039,06+0:51
5277
ZIEBART, Simone
 VfL Münster8:5538,69+0:56
695
GRAF, Sonja
 Veniche Beach Heidelberg8:5638,62+0:57
79
MEUSEL, Jutta
 LT-Lorsch9:0837,77+1:09
841
HOFER, Bernadette
 9:1937,03+1:20
9144
BRETH, Gaby
 LLG Wonnegau9:2136,90+1:22
9246
PFEIFER, Claudia
 9:2136,90+1:22
11288
STIEPANI, Ursula
 9:2736,51+1:28
1282
POLLAG, Maria
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof9:4635,32+1:47
1354
RÜHL, Sabine
 10:4232,24+2:43
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55)
1190
FUCHS, Eva-Maria
 SV Seitzenhahn8:5438,76---
2377
HUGGER, Ulrike
 9:0937,70+0:15
3185
KEINERT, Gabriele
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof9:4235,57+0:48
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60)
1145
FUCHS, Elvira
 9:5734,67---
2151
BAUMGARTEN, Silvia
 TuS Hochheim10:5631,55+0:59

4. Etappe: ZZ Rad (4,25 km)

männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1323
WALITA, Tim
 LF Naheland Triathlon10:1324,96---
2299
HENNEMANN, Lukas
 10:5123,50+0:38
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1133
SOCHIERA, Paul
 12:2420,56---
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19)
138
KEIL, Tobias
 10:4523,72---
2234
ROOS, Yannick
 10:5923,22+0:14
männliche AK 1 (TM 20)
1324
MÜLLER, Hannes
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim9:1527,57---
2251
WEIRICH, Benedict
 10:0125,46+0:46
3380
FANIA, Amadeo
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon10:0525,29+0:50
4186
LANGER, Lucas
 10:2124,64+1:06
5200
HUMMEL, Nicolas
 10:2624,44+1:11
66
SABITZER, Kevin
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon10:2824,36+1:13
7317
GRIETHE, Dennis
 Triathlon Team Wild11:3721,95+2:22
812
KEIL, Andreas
 11:4121,83+2:26
9311
JAMES-SCHULZ, Alan
 12:0920,99+2:54
10398
FABIAN, Robin
 12:4420,03+3:29
männliche AK 2 (TM 25)
1303
TOTH, Christofer
 Body Attack9:4626,11---
2374
WESTERKAMP, Moggl
 TSG Kaiserslautern10:0225,42+0:16
3178
BIENEK, Oliver
 10:0925,12+0:23
4101
WINKLER, Patrick
 10:4523,72+0:59
5376
WETZEL, Sebastian
 11:0822,90+1:22
6182
MAßMEYER, Nikola
 11:1722,60+1:31
7370
HÖNING, Michael
 TU Kaiserslautern11:1922,53+1:33
8241
SPANG, Daniel
 11:2822,24+1:42
9177
HOFFELDER, Tobias
 11:3821,92+1:52
103
SCHNELL, Daniel
 12:4020,13+2:54
11243
KIEFER, Daniel
 12:4719,95+3:01
12252
OTT, Manuel
 13:2019,13+3:34
13119
NEUMANN, Josua
 13:2419,03+3:38
14120
NEUMANN, Jonas
 14:0018,21+4:14
15201
PRENZER, Timo
 14:0418,13+4:18
männliche AK 3 (TM 30)
1301
NIEBAUER, Jan
 Team Pfälzer Land9:2427,13---
2184
KEINERT, Sebastian
 9:3426,66+0:10
3106
MARSCHNER, Sascha
 TF Feuerbach9:4226,29+0:18
429
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch10:2824,36+1:04
515
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode10:3624,06+1:12
6276
FISCHER, Mario
 MTG Mannheim10:4423,76+1:20
7392
BECKMANN, Dirk
 10:4523,72+1:21
8318
NIEFER, Jens
 10:5123,50+1:27
9305
HARTMANN, Christian
 10:5523,36+1:31
10372
GRUNDMANN, Alexander
 SC Oberursel11:0922,87+1:45
11205
KOLB, Gerrit
 11:1422,70+1:50
12221
HEID, Tobias
 11:2022,50+1:56
13192
RÖßNER, Jens
 Erdinger Alkoholfrei11:2722,27+2:03
14141
RADMACHER, Manuel
 TmzF Lampertheim11:3621,98+2:12
15214
ROMIG, Christopher
 11:5621,37+2:32
16194
HÜBINGER, Boris
 11:5821,31+2:34
17373
SCHERER, Christoph
 12:5019,87+3:26
181
THOMAS, Paul
 13:0119,59+3:37
19257
IMSE, Niklas
 TV Rheingönheim 1878 e.V.14:1717,85+4:53
20326
FLEISCHMANN, Ruben
 18:4013,66+9:16
männliche AK 4 (TM 35)
1256
RUHS, Mirko
 9:2926,89---
2295
NITSCH, Michael
 Tschu Tschu9:4026,38+0:11
3218
LANGE, Joern
 TEA9:4126,33+0:12
421
IWANOWITSCH, Markus
 Birkenau- Reisen10:0525,29+0:36
5224
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Jens
 LSV Ladenburg10:0625,25+0:37
6393
NISSEN, Jan
 10:1824,76+0:49
7307
DECHANT, Dirk
 Team Body Attack10:2224,60+0:53
8105
ZIMMERMANN, Maik
 RSC Kirrlach10:5223,47+1:23
9148
STAPLER, Oliver
 10:5323,43+1:24
10336
BENBOW, Patrick
 10:5423,39+1:25
11266
SCHÜTTLER, Thomas
 T-Shirt für Anna10:5823,25+1:29
12248
HOFFMANN, Joachim
 11:0123,15+1:32
13253
STEGMANN, Danny
 11:0423,04+1:35
14225
ROSENBAUM, Jens
 FuFu11:1622,63+1:47
14180
GUENTER, Jens
 11:1622,63+1:47
1647
MEYER, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub11:1722,60+1:48
1742
WAHLIG, Andre
 Heppenheimer Skiclub11:1822,57+1:49
17118
AIGNER, Gerd
 11:1822,57+1:49
19333
LENHART, Stefan
 MTG Running11:2822,24+1:59
20379
SAUER, Mario
 Harmonieyoga Lorsch11:3821,92+2:09
21268
BERGSTRÄßER, Marcus
 11:3921,89+2:10
2214
HENNINGER, Rene
 11:4221,79+2:13
23149
ULMER, Dominic
 11:5721,34+2:28
24209
METZLER, David
 12:3320,32+3:04
25368
ZILER, Martin
 GGEW14:1617,87+4:47
Senioren 1 (TM 40)
1109
WERNER, Torsten
 9:3526,61---
1397
LAUER, Bernhard
 Tschu Tschu9:3526,61---
3197
GIES, Michael
 9:4826,02+0:13
4321
WALITA, Sascha
 LF Naheland Triathlon9:4925,98+0:14
516
RAUCH, Thomas
 9:5025,93+0:15
6125
BECKER, Rüdiger
 Yvo Tria Spechbach10:0025,50+0:25
736
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch10:1824,76+0:43
8167
CRNJAK, Markus
 10:2124,64+0:46
9113
RIFFEL, Marc
 10:4823,61+1:13
10206
NASSAU, Joerg
 TV Groß-Gerau10:5123,50+1:16
10107
SOMMERFELD, Mark
 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt10:5123,50+1:16
1244
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub10:5223,47+1:17
13335
PATERNA, Peter
 10:5423,39+1:19
14122
CONTZEN, Marius
 Ski Club Heidelberg10:5623,32+1:21
15175
RÄTHER, Christian
 11:0622,97+1:31
1699
BAUER, Timo
 11:0722,94+1:32
17395
WAGNER, Marc
 Runner's High11:1122,80+1:36
18172
REMUS, Ingo
 Feuerwehr Bensheim11:1322,73+1:38
19166
WALTER, Bernd
 11:1822,57+1:43
20202
BRAUN, Dirk
 11:2022,50+1:45
20208
PUSCHE, Jürgen
 SG Hemsbach11:2022,50+1:45
22207
HAGMAIER, Dirk
 11:2122,47+1:46
23102
KOOB, Thorsten
 11:2222,43+1:47
2448
KISSEL, Ralf
 Heppenheimer Skiclub11:2622,30+1:51
25250
WEHOWSKY, Markus
 11:2722,27+1:52
26313
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
 11:2922,21+1:54
27226
HEILIGER, Dieter
 11:3522,01+2:00
28222
EICHMANN, Jochen
 11:3921,89+2:04
29334
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 Goldbecks11:4321,76+2:08
30278
SCHÜTTLER, Michael
 T-Shirt für Anna11:4721,64+2:12
312
KEILMANN, Christian
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.11:5421,43+2:19
32387
DREES, Karsten
 Schankanlagen-Service Drees11:5921,28+2:24
33385
VAZ, Rudolf
 12:1520,82+2:40
34275
MUELLER, Tibor
 SV Nikar Heidelberg12:3820,18+3:03
35126
KLING, Holger
 13:0219,57+3:27
3617
SCHWERTEL, Johannes
 13:1419,27+3:39
37244
FINN, Michael
 13:2519,01+3:50
38170
BOEHM, Bjoern
 13:3018,89+3:55
Senioren 2 (TM 45)
1152
WÜRGES, Peter
 RSC Kirrlach Triathlon9:5425,76---
2399
BERGMANN, Reiner
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon9:5625,67+0:02
3124
KRUEGER, Uwe
 VfR Hettenleidelheim10:0425,33+0:10
4369
WACHTENDORF, Helmuth
 10:0925,12+0:15
5287
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV Auerbach10:1025,08+0:16
6259
NIEGEL, Jörg
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei10:1524,88+0:21
7375
KRISTEK, Matthias
 TG laudenbach10:1624,84+0:22
8245
BÜCHNER, Alex
 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner10:2324,56+0:29
939
VOELP, Bernd
 10:2724,40+0:33
1043
KEUSCHEN, Patrick
 Heppenheimer Skiclub10:3024,29+0:36
11183
TRAPPEL, Helge
 SV Seitzenhahn10:3424,13+0:40
12220
GLANZNER, Stephan
 Allumbar10:4023,91+0:46
13154
DROSDOWSKI, Dr. Thomas
 Stadt Mannheim10:4623,68+0:52
14396
OELMEZ, Halil
 10:5423,39+1:00
15123
SCHMIDT, Holger
 10:5523,36+1:01
16143
HELFRICH, Tim
 10:5923,22+1:05
177
DIETRICH, Alexander
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.11:1022,84+1:16
18269
DR. KRESS, Alexander
 11:1322,73+1:19
18153
FOLTZ, Frieder
 11:1322,73+1:19
18140
RAPP, Hans-Peter
 11:1322,73+1:19
1845
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub11:1322,73+1:19
22272
BENSCHING, Stefan
 11:1422,70+1:20
23156
WERNER, Uli
 DZ Bank Werners11:1522,67+1:21
24237
GALLEI, Marc
 11:1822,57+1:24
25232
SCHÜTTLER, Stephan
 T-Shirt für Anna11:1922,53+1:25
26103
OPPER, Stefan
 11:2122,47+1:27
2723
LIED, Michael
 11:2822,24+1:34
28128
LAURENZ, Alexander
 Running Holzwurm11:3122,14+1:37
29216
HEMMERS, Andreas
 Team Body-Attack11:4321,76+1:49
30270
FINN, Jochen
 12:0920,99+2:15
3118
STAUCH, Frank
 12:1220,90+2:18
3231
ZIPSER, Axel
 12:1520,82+2:21
33213
HENNIG, Andreas
 12:2020,68+2:26
34196
REINHARDT, Stefan
 Meyer Runners Frankenthal12:3420,29+2:40
35136
PITZAL, Michael
 Team HBM12:4719,95+2:53
36227
HETTINGER, Andreas
 AC Mutterstadt12:5319,79+2:59
37281
NIKOLIC, Robert
 12:5619,72+3:02
38104
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 15:0516,91+5:11
Senioren 3 (TM 50)
1155
BARTH, Carsten
 9:3226,75---
2400
BERGMANN, Ralf
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon9:5425,76+0:22
3164
FABIAN, Ralf
 SSG Bensheim10:0025,50+0:28
398
ADRIAN, Thomas
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon10:0025,50+0:28
5161
GOLLWITZER, Matthias
 Tri City Darmstadt10:1824,76+0:46
622
STEINGENS, Uwe
 10:2024,68+0:48
726
NEFF, Mathias
 DJK St. Pius10:2124,64+0:49
8179
DIEHL, Rainer
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei10:3024,29+0:58
9108
BERTSCH, Jochen
 10:3124,25+0:59
1028
KALTENMORGEN, Norbert
 SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon10:3424,13+1:02
1119
LÖHNDORF, Thomas
 10:4923,57+1:17
11131
ZARZA, Rafael
 10:4923,57+1:17
13137
ALEXANDER, Ralf
 10:5523,36+1:23
14138
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRH Heidelberg10:5623,32+1:24
15316
BURK, Jürgen
 Stickcity Runners10:5723,29+1:25
168
FRANZ, Thomas
 11:0423,04+1:32
17332
GRUß, Thomas
 11:0523,01+1:33
18217
HOFMANN, Siegmar
 11:1522,67+1:43
1913
STEINMANN, Uwe
 TSG Reutlingen11:2322,40+1:51
20239
VANDENHOECK, Johan
 11:2522,34+1:53
21121
FREY, Gregor
 11:2822,24+1:56
22260
UEBERHOFEN, Armin
 Venice Beach Heidelberg11:3522,01+2:03
23247
KENDEL, Arno
 11:3921,89+2:07
24150
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 TuS Hochheim11:4321,76+2:11
25163
BARTELT, Jörg
 11:5321,46+2:21
26195
KERN, Frank-Joachim
 12:2320,59+2:51
27132
SOCHIERA, Michael
 12:2820,45+2:56
28162
ROHDE, Ralf
 Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim12:2920,43+2:57
29258
KURRAT, Jürgen
 12:3020,40+2:58
3025
BÖHM, Michael
 12:3320,32+3:01
31111
LÖHR, Ulrich
 TuS Griesheim13:2119,10+3:49
32263
DAUZ, Renier
 13:5518,32+4:23
Senioren 4 (TM 55)
1390
KIESELBACH, Udo
 LLG Wonnegau10:0525,29---
2391
HAAG, Robert
 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal10:0925,12+0:04
35
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 10:2424,52+0:19
4117
HELD, Reinhard
 Lorsche Buwe10:2924,32+0:24
54
LEIBETSEDER, Alois
 10:3224,21+0:27
6215
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 Lorscher Blockrunner10:5423,39+0:49
7229
GILLNER, Axel
 TSV Otterndorf11:0023,18+0:55
7142
KRÄMER, Otto
 11:0023,18+0:55
9289
GUNKEL, Jürgen
 11:4021,86+1:35
10255
HORST, Ralf
 11:4321,76+1:38
11314
TROMETER, Reiner
 11:5021,55+1:45
12230
WACHTEL, Charly
 11:5121,52+1:46
1397
EIBER, Roman
 11:5521,40+1:50
14157
GIEßKE, Jürgen
 12:0321,16+1:58
14168
KLEIN, Norbert
 12:0321,16+1:58
16193
NEUMANN, Hans
 12:1820,73+2:13
17203
SCHMICH, Thomas
 Heart Racer Team12:2920,43+2:24
18116
STOOF, Uwe
 12:4120,11+2:36
19378
HUGGER, Günter
 13:1519,25+3:10
20388
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
 14:4217,35+4:37
21219
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TVGG Lorsch14:5917,02+4:54
Senioren 5 (TM 60)
111
BARTH, Gerhard
 clever fit lampertheim10:4323,79---
2174
HERWECK, Horst
 SM Annabelle10:4623,68+0:03
332
KÜNKELER, Axel
 10:4723,65+0:04
4240
ALBRECHT, Hans-Christian
 LT Hemsbach11:0922,87+0:26
5129
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
 SG Stern Mannheim11:1722,60+0:34
6130
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 11:2322,40+0:40
7231
ZIMMERMANN, Peter
 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach11:3522,01+0:52
810
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT-Lorsch11:5321,46+1:10
9279
LÜCK, Otto Peter
 VfL-Münster12:4520,00+2:02
1046
MOELLER, Klaus-Ulrich
 13:0819,42+2:25
11235
BÜCHSEL, Helmut
 13:2219,08+2:39
Senioren 6 (TM 65)
127
SMEJKAL, Emil
 10:4123,87---
2228
KARB, Karl Heinz
 Poseidon Worms11:0523,01+0:24
3211
NEIDHARDT, Rudi
 Qnet11:5021,55+1:09
4112
FINGER, Gerhard
 Biker Club Speyer11:5221,49+1:11
5146
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 13:0819,42+2:27
Senioren 7 (TM 70)
1262
GREMINGER, Horst
 11:0922,87---
2147
WALTER, Dieter
 13:0019,62+1:51
330
HAUPT, Siegfried
 Judoverein Heppenheim13:3818,70+2:29
4210
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen14:5017,19+3:41
Senioren 8 (TM 75)
1135
GRUNZ, Klaus
 SG Commerzbank12:3720,21---
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17)
1233
SCHILDHAUER, Franziska
 Soprema Team SV Mannheim10:5923,22---
2173
REMUS, Ronja
 DLRG Heppenheim13:4218,61+2:43
352
RÜDIGER, Michelle
 15:5715,99+4:58
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20)
1371
HILBIG, Tamara
 10:4923,57---
2386
MÜLLER, Laura
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim11:1722,60+0:28
396
KALNA, Arita
 13:4718,50+2:58
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25)
1236
HUBER, Corinna
 10:5423,39---
2381
HÖNING, Klara
 Unisport Bonn11:0622,97+0:12
360
GÖTZINGER, Katharina
 11:1422,70+0:20
4298
GÜNSTER, Britta
 11:3522,01+0:41
520
MÖHN, Christina
 11:4421,73+0:50
679
TÄUBERT, Katharina
 11:5121,52+0:57
772
BURK, Bettina
 12:2120,65+1:27
8223
THOMAS, Anna
 14:2217,75+3:28
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30)
161
KEINERT, Anna-Maria
 MTG Triathlon Mannheim10:4223,83---
2171
WIESMAIR, Stefanie
 10:4723,65+0:05
394
HORST, Janina
 11:1322,73+0:31
449
KOVALOVA, Nataliya
 TF Feuerbach11:3621,98+0:54
567
BECKER, Dr. Petra
 LG MuLi11:5121,52+1:09
6242
KIRSCHNER, Juliane
 11:5621,37+1:14
786
ROBNIK, Lydia
 12:0321,16+1:21
866
RIFFEL, Lissy
 12:2420,56+1:42
9264
REIL, Lisa
 12:5119,84+2:09
10306
MOELLER, Janina
 12:5919,64+2:17
1151
SPANOWSKY, Alisa
 13:0119,59+2:19
1289
DECHANT, Danny
 Team Body-Attack13:0719,44+2:25
1385
BELJAN, Rebecca
 13:0919,39+2:27
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35)
177
FEHRENBACH, Nicole
 Team Body-Attack11:2522,34---
269
EMMENLAUER, Simone
 Tria Schwanheim11:4021,86+0:15
376
KAST, Melanie
 11:4721,64+0:22
463
KOOB, Kerstin
 12:2720,48+1:02
593
ENGELHARDT, Petra
 13:2319,05+1:58
687
KELLER, Annette
 13:2718,96+2:02
775
OCHSENREITER, Miriam
 13:4318,59+2:18
770
BAUER, Caterina
 13:4318,59+2:18
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40)
184
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Team Pfälzer Land10:0325,37---
2322
WALITA, Nicole
 LF Naheland Triathlon11:3721,95+1:34
381
CONTZEN, Rani
 Ski Club Heidelberg11:3821,92+1:35
490
RING, Tanja
 11:4521,70+1:42
5383
STROSS, Tracey
 Sport Brandmüller12:0621,07+2:03
655
WEIHRICH, Esther
 12:0721,05+2:04
7273
NIEBLER, Susanne
 TSV-Amicitia12:4020,13+2:37
850
RUTHE, Heidi
 13:0719,44+3:04
974
SCHMITT, Sandra
 13:1219,32+3:09
10312
GERICKE, Silke
 TG Laudenbach13:1419,27+3:11
1162
FRONIA, Stephanie
 TG Plattfuss13:3218,84+3:29
1259
MISCHLER, Elvira
 14:1417,92+4:11
1364
WELLER, Patrizia
 15:0716,87+5:04
14382
DI MEO, Diana
 16:2215,58+6:19
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45)
180
FITT, Antoinette
 Ski Club Heidelberg10:5323,43---
2280
CHRISTMANN, Sandra
 11:0223,11+0:09
3389
ARNDT-FABIAN, Ina
 SSG Bensheim11:2222,43+0:29
4249
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT Lorsch11:3721,95+0:44
588
RECHNER, Birgit
 11:4021,86+0:47
668
HERBERT, Anette
 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon12:0421,13+1:11
724
RICHTER, Christine
 12:1920,70+1:26
753
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 12:1920,70+1:26
9176
ROTH, Claudia
 12:2520,54+1:32
1065
KRIPP, Nicole
 WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen12:4420,03+1:51
10325
VANDENHOECK, Stefanie
 12:4420,03+1:51
12328
DOPPLER, Kerstin
 TV Babenhausen12:5319,79+2:00
1391
GUTHIER, Anette
 13:0819,42+2:15
14100
BERGER, Carola
 Runner's High13:5118,41+2:58
15283
KÖNIG, Angelika
 14:2817,63+3:35
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50)
157
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG Darmstadt10:4523,72---
256
KREHER, Petra
 VfL Münster11:1422,70+0:29
3329
FALSONE, Karin
 TV Babenhausen11:3721,95+0:52
495
GRAF, Sonja
 Veniche Beach Heidelberg11:4521,70+1:00
59
MEUSEL, Jutta
 LT-Lorsch12:1620,79+1:31
6282
KÖHLER, Gabi
 12:2420,56+1:39
7246
PFEIFER, Claudia
 12:5019,87+2:05
8144
BRETH, Gaby
 LLG Wonnegau12:5119,84+2:06
8277
ZIEBART, Simone
 VfL Münster12:5119,84+2:06
1041
HOFER, Bernadette
 12:5319,79+2:08
1182
POLLAG, Maria
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof13:1519,25+2:30
12288
STIEPANI, Ursula
 13:2319,05+2:38
1354
RÜHL, Sabine
 16:0115,92+5:16
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55)
1190
FUCHS, Eva-Maria
 SV Seitzenhahn12:1420,84---
2185
KEINERT, Gabriele
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof12:5119,84+0:37
3377
HUGGER, Ulrike
 13:1219,32+0:58
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60)
1145
FUCHS, Elvira
 13:4118,64---
2151
BAUMGARTEN, Silvia
 TuS Hochheim15:3916,29+1:58

5. Etappe: ZZ Rad (4,25 km)

männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1323
WALITA, Tim
 LF Naheland Triathlon10:2024,68---
2299
HENNEMANN, Lukas
 10:4323,79+0:23
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1133
SOCHIERA, Paul
 12:3320,32---
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19)
138
KEIL, Tobias
 10:3424,13---
2234
ROOS, Yannick
 11:0323,08+0:29
männliche AK 1 (TM 20)
1324
MÜLLER, Hannes
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim9:1927,37---
2380
FANIA, Amadeo
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon10:0225,42+0:43
3251
WEIRICH, Benedict
 10:0525,29+0:46
4186
LANGER, Lucas
 10:1824,76+0:59
56
SABITZER, Kevin
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon10:2224,60+1:03
6200
HUMMEL, Nicolas
 10:2524,48+1:06
7317
GRIETHE, Dennis
 Triathlon Team Wild11:4021,86+2:21
8311
JAMES-SCHULZ, Alan
 12:1120,93+2:52
912
KEIL, Andreas
 12:1320,87+2:54
10398
FABIAN, Robin
 12:1420,84+2:55
männliche AK 2 (TM 25)
1303
TOTH, Christofer
 Body Attack9:3126,80---
2178
BIENEK, Oliver
 10:2124,64+0:50
3101
WINKLER, Patrick
 10:4123,87+1:10
4374
WESTERKAMP, Moggl
 TSG Kaiserslautern10:5823,25+1:27
5182
MAßMEYER, Nikola
 11:0722,94+1:36
6376
WETZEL, Sebastian
 11:1322,73+1:42
7241
SPANG, Daniel
 11:3122,14+2:00
8370
HÖNING, Michael
 TU Kaiserslautern11:3721,95+2:06
8177
HOFFELDER, Tobias
 11:3721,95+2:06
10243
KIEFER, Daniel
 12:3220,35+3:01
113
SCHNELL, Daniel
 12:4220,08+3:11
12252
OTT, Manuel
 13:1019,37+3:39
13119
NEUMANN, Josua
 13:2319,05+3:52
14120
NEUMANN, Jonas
 13:5318,37+4:22
15201
PRENZER, Timo
 14:0118,19+4:30
männliche AK 3 (TM 30)
1184
KEINERT, Sebastian
 9:2427,13---
2301
NIEBAUER, Jan
 Team Pfälzer Land9:2627,03+0:02
3106
MARSCHNER, Sascha
 TF Feuerbach9:4726,06+0:23
429
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch10:2224,60+0:58
515
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode10:3624,06+1:12
6276
FISCHER, Mario
 MTG Mannheim10:4423,76+1:20
6305
HARTMANN, Christian
 10:4423,76+1:20
8318
NIEFER, Jens
 10:4823,61+1:24
9392
BECKMANN, Dirk
 10:5123,50+1:27
10221
HEID, Tobias
 11:0023,18+1:36
11372
GRUNDMANN, Alexander
 SC Oberursel11:0123,15+1:37
12192
RÖßNER, Jens
 Erdinger Alkoholfrei11:3621,98+2:12
13205
KOLB, Gerrit
 11:3921,89+2:15
14141
RADMACHER, Manuel
 TmzF Lampertheim11:4121,83+2:17
15194
HÜBINGER, Boris
 12:0621,07+2:42
16214
ROMIG, Christopher
 12:1020,96+2:46
17326
FLEISCHMANN, Ruben
 12:3220,35+3:08
181
THOMAS, Paul
 12:5319,79+3:29
19373
SCHERER, Christoph
 12:5519,74+3:31
20257
IMSE, Niklas
 TV Rheingönheim 1878 e.V.14:1917,81+4:55
männliche AK 4 (TM 35)
1295
NITSCH, Michael
 Tschu Tschu9:3026,84---
2218
LANGE, Joern
 TEA9:3426,66+0:04
2256
RUHS, Mirko
 9:3426,66+0:04
421
IWANOWITSCH, Markus
 Birkenau- Reisen10:0125,46+0:31
5224
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Jens
 LSV Ladenburg10:0325,37+0:33
6393
NISSEN, Jan
 10:1724,80+0:47
7307
DECHANT, Dirk
 Team Body Attack10:3024,29+1:00
8105
ZIMMERMANN, Maik
 RSC Kirrlach10:4923,57+1:19
842
WAHLIG, Andre
 Heppenheimer Skiclub10:4923,57+1:19
10336
BENBOW, Patrick
 10:5123,50+1:21
11266
SCHÜTTLER, Thomas
 T-Shirt für Anna10:5623,32+1:26
12253
STEGMANN, Danny
 10:5723,29+1:27
1347
MEYER, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub11:0622,97+1:36
14180
GUENTER, Jens
 11:0722,94+1:37
15148
STAPLER, Oliver
 11:0822,90+1:38
16225
ROSENBAUM, Jens
 FuFu11:0922,87+1:39
17248
HOFFMANN, Joachim
 11:1322,73+1:43
18333
LENHART, Stefan
 MTG Running11:2422,37+1:54
19379
SAUER, Mario
 Harmonieyoga Lorsch11:2922,21+1:59
19118
AIGNER, Gerd
 11:2922,21+1:59
19268
BERGSTRÄßER, Marcus
 11:2922,21+1:59
2214
HENNINGER, Rene
 11:4221,79+2:12
23149
ULMER, Dominic
 11:5021,55+2:20
24209
METZLER, David
 12:0821,02+2:38
25368
ZILER, Martin
 GGEW15:1616,70+5:46
Senioren 1 (TM 40)
1109
WERNER, Torsten
 9:3026,84---
2397
LAUER, Bernhard
 Tschu Tschu9:3526,61+0:05
316
RAUCH, Thomas
 9:4526,15+0:15
4321
WALITA, Sascha
 LF Naheland Triathlon9:4826,02+0:18
5197
GIES, Michael
 9:5625,67+0:26
6125
BECKER, Rüdiger
 Yvo Tria Spechbach10:0225,42+0:32
736
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch10:1324,96+0:43
8167
CRNJAK, Markus
 10:2524,48+0:55
9107
SOMMERFELD, Mark
 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt10:3724,02+1:07
1044
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub10:4223,83+1:12
11122
CONTZEN, Marius
 Ski Club Heidelberg10:5023,54+1:20
12206
NASSAU, Joerg
 TV Groß-Gerau10:5223,47+1:22
13113
RIFFEL, Marc
 10:5323,43+1:23
14335
PATERNA, Peter
 10:5823,25+1:28
15395
WAGNER, Marc
 Runner's High10:5923,22+1:29
16166
WALTER, Bernd
 11:0023,18+1:30
17172
REMUS, Ingo
 Feuerwehr Bensheim11:0223,11+1:32
1899
BAUER, Timo
 11:1022,84+1:40
19202
BRAUN, Dirk
 11:1522,67+1:45
20175
RÄTHER, Christian
 11:1622,63+1:46
2148
KISSEL, Ralf
 Heppenheimer Skiclub11:2122,47+1:51
22222
EICHMANN, Jochen
 11:2622,30+1:56
23250
WEHOWSKY, Markus
 11:2822,24+1:58
24313
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
 11:3022,17+2:00
25102
KOOB, Thorsten
 11:3621,98+2:06
26334
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 Goldbecks11:3821,92+2:08
27226
HEILIGER, Dieter
 11:3921,89+2:09
28207
HAGMAIER, Dirk
 11:4421,73+2:14
29278
SCHÜTTLER, Michael
 T-Shirt für Anna11:4521,70+2:15
29208
PUSCHE, Jürgen
 SG Hemsbach11:4521,70+2:15
312
KEILMANN, Christian
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.11:5121,52+2:21
32385
VAZ, Rudolf
 12:2420,56+2:54
33387
DREES, Karsten
 Schankanlagen-Service Drees12:2720,48+2:57
34275
MUELLER, Tibor
 SV Nikar Heidelberg12:3820,18+3:08
3517
SCHWERTEL, Johannes
 12:5519,74+3:25
36244
FINN, Michael
 13:0419,52+3:34
37126
KLING, Holger
 13:0919,39+3:39
38170
BOEHM, Bjoern
 13:1219,32+3:42
Senioren 2 (TM 45)
1399
BERGMANN, Reiner
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon9:5425,76---
2287
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV Auerbach9:5725,63+0:03
3124
KRUEGER, Uwe
 VfR Hettenleidelheim10:0225,42+0:08
4369
WACHTENDORF, Helmuth
 10:1125,04+0:17
5259
NIEGEL, Jörg
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei10:1624,84+0:22
523
LIED, Michael
 10:1624,84+0:22
739
VOELP, Bernd
 10:2324,56+0:29
8245
BÜCHNER, Alex
 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner10:2724,40+0:33
943
KEUSCHEN, Patrick
 Heppenheimer Skiclub10:2824,36+0:34
10220
GLANZNER, Stephan
 Allumbar10:3024,29+0:36
11154
DROSDOWSKI, Dr. Thomas
 Stadt Mannheim10:3124,25+0:37
12375
KRISTEK, Matthias
 TG laudenbach10:3224,21+0:38
12183
TRAPPEL, Helge
 SV Seitzenhahn10:3224,21+0:38
14123
SCHMIDT, Holger
 10:5323,43+0:59
15396
OELMEZ, Halil
 10:5823,25+1:04
16153
FOLTZ, Frieder
 11:0323,08+1:09
17152
WÜRGES, Peter
 RSC Kirrlach Triathlon11:0523,01+1:11
1845
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub11:0822,90+1:14
18143
HELFRICH, Tim
 11:0822,90+1:14
207
DIETRICH, Alexander
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.11:0922,87+1:15
21269
DR. KRESS, Alexander
 11:1022,84+1:16
22103
OPPER, Stefan
 11:1922,53+1:25
23272
BENSCHING, Stefan
 11:2022,50+1:26
23140
RAPP, Hans-Peter
 11:2022,50+1:26
25237
GALLEI, Marc
 11:2122,47+1:27
26216
HEMMERS, Andreas
 Team Body-Attack11:2822,24+1:34
27156
WERNER, Uli
 DZ Bank Werners11:3022,17+1:36
28232
SCHÜTTLER, Stephan
 T-Shirt für Anna11:3422,05+1:40
29128
LAURENZ, Alexander
 Running Holzwurm11:5321,46+1:59
3031
ZIPSER, Axel
 12:1620,79+2:22
30270
FINN, Jochen
 12:1620,79+2:22
32281
NIKOLIC, Robert
 12:2520,54+2:31
33213
HENNIG, Andreas
 12:3220,35+2:38
34227
HETTINGER, Andreas
 AC Mutterstadt12:3620,24+2:42
35196
REINHARDT, Stefan
 Meyer Runners Frankenthal12:3720,21+2:43
36136
PITZAL, Michael
 Team HBM13:0019,62+3:06
3718
STAUCH, Frank
 13:3118,87+3:37
38104
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 15:3816,31+5:44
Senioren 3 (TM 50)
1155
BARTH, Carsten
 9:2227,22---
2164
FABIAN, Ralf
 SSG Bensheim9:3826,47+0:16
3400
BERGMANN, Ralf
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon9:4126,33+0:19
498
ADRIAN, Thomas
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon9:5625,67+0:34
522
STEINGENS, Uwe
 10:1624,84+0:54
6179
DIEHL, Rainer
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei10:1824,76+0:56
7108
BERTSCH, Jochen
 10:2324,56+1:01
826
NEFF, Mathias
 DJK St. Pius10:3124,25+1:09
828
KALTENMORGEN, Norbert
 SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon10:3124,25+1:09
10161
GOLLWITZER, Matthias
 Tri City Darmstadt10:3923,94+1:17
1119
LÖHNDORF, Thomas
 10:4323,79+1:21
128
FRANZ, Thomas
 10:4823,61+1:26
13316
BURK, Jürgen
 Stickcity Runners10:5023,54+1:28
14131
ZARZA, Rafael
 10:5223,47+1:30
15332
GRUß, Thomas
 10:5423,39+1:32
16137
ALEXANDER, Ralf
 10:5523,36+1:33
17138
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRH Heidelberg10:5823,25+1:36
18260
UEBERHOFEN, Armin
 Venice Beach Heidelberg11:1122,80+1:49
19121
FREY, Gregor
 11:1422,70+1:52
20217
HOFMANN, Siegmar
 11:2522,34+2:03
21239
VANDENHOECK, Johan
 11:2922,21+2:07
22150
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 TuS Hochheim11:4121,83+2:19
2213
STEINMANN, Uwe
 TSG Reutlingen11:4121,83+2:19
24247
KENDEL, Arno
 11:4721,64+2:25
25163
BARTELT, Jörg
 12:0621,07+2:44
26195
KERN, Frank-Joachim
 12:2520,54+3:03
27162
ROHDE, Ralf
 Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim12:2720,48+3:05
2825
BÖHM, Michael
 12:3320,32+3:11
29132
SOCHIERA, Michael
 12:3920,16+3:17
30258
KURRAT, Jürgen
 12:4619,97+3:24
31263
DAUZ, Renier
 13:4418,57+4:22
32111
LÖHR, Ulrich
 TuS Griesheim13:5518,32+4:33
Senioren 4 (TM 55)
1390
KIESELBACH, Udo
 LLG Wonnegau10:0525,29---
2391
HAAG, Robert
 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal10:0925,12+0:04
35
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 10:1424,92+0:09
4117
HELD, Reinhard
 Lorsche Buwe10:2424,52+0:19
54
LEIBETSEDER, Alois
 10:3124,25+0:26
6230
WACHTEL, Charly
 10:3724,02+0:32
7142
KRÄMER, Otto
 10:4823,61+0:43
8215
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 Lorscher Blockrunner10:5323,43+0:48
9229
GILLNER, Axel
 TSV Otterndorf11:1922,53+1:14
10289
GUNKEL, Jürgen
 11:4721,64+1:42
11255
HORST, Ralf
 11:4921,58+1:44
12314
TROMETER, Reiner
 11:5521,40+1:50
13168
KLEIN, Norbert
 12:0121,22+1:56
14157
GIEßKE, Jürgen
 12:0221,19+1:57
1597
EIBER, Roman
 12:0421,13+1:59
16203
SCHMICH, Thomas
 Heart Racer Team12:2220,62+2:17
17193
NEUMANN, Hans
 12:3620,24+2:31
18116
STOOF, Uwe
 12:5819,67+2:53
19378
HUGGER, Günter
 13:2519,01+3:20
20219
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TVGG Lorsch14:5617,08+4:51
21388
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
 15:3216,42+5:27
Senioren 5 (TM 60)
132
KÜNKELER, Axel
 10:3124,25---
211
BARTH, Gerhard
 clever fit lampertheim10:3923,94+0:08
3174
HERWECK, Horst
 SM Annabelle10:4823,61+0:17
4240
ALBRECHT, Hans-Christian
 LT Hemsbach11:1622,63+0:45
5231
ZIMMERMANN, Peter
 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach11:2822,24+0:57
6129
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
 SG Stern Mannheim11:3122,14+1:00
7130
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 11:4521,70+1:14
810
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT-Lorsch11:5121,52+1:20
9279
LÜCK, Otto Peter
 VfL-Münster12:3120,37+2:00
1046
MOELLER, Klaus-Ulrich
 13:0219,57+2:31
11235
BÜCHSEL, Helmut
 13:3518,77+3:04
Senioren 6 (TM 65)
127
SMEJKAL, Emil
 10:5323,43---
2228
KARB, Karl Heinz
 Poseidon Worms11:1522,67+0:22
3211
NEIDHARDT, Rudi
 Qnet11:4321,76+0:50
4112
FINGER, Gerhard
 Biker Club Speyer11:4921,58+0:56
5146
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 12:4220,08+1:49
Senioren 7 (TM 70)
1262
GREMINGER, Horst
 11:0023,18---
2147
WALTER, Dieter
 12:5719,69+1:57
330
HAUPT, Siegfried
 Judoverein Heppenheim13:4918,46+2:49
4210
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen15:0916,83+4:09
Senioren 8 (TM 75)
1135
GRUNZ, Klaus
 SG Commerzbank12:5419,77---
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17)
1233
SCHILDHAUER, Franziska
 Soprema Team SV Mannheim11:0523,01---
2173
REMUS, Ronja
 DLRG Heppenheim13:4918,46+2:44
352
RÜDIGER, Michelle
 16:0115,92+4:56
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20)
1371
HILBIG, Tamara
 10:5423,39---
2386
MÜLLER, Laura
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim11:1022,84+0:16
396
KALNA, Arita
 13:5018,43+2:56
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25)
1236
HUBER, Corinna
 10:4023,91---
260
GÖTZINGER, Katharina
 11:1522,67+0:35
3381
HÖNING, Klara
 Unisport Bonn11:1622,63+0:36
420
MÖHN, Christina
 11:3322,08+0:53
5298
GÜNSTER, Britta
 11:3621,98+0:56
679
TÄUBERT, Katharina
 12:1320,87+1:33
772
BURK, Bettina
 12:2520,54+1:45
8223
THOMAS, Anna
 14:3417,51+3:54
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30)
161
KEINERT, Anna-Maria
 MTG Triathlon Mannheim10:3724,02---
2171
WIESMAIR, Stefanie
 10:4523,72+0:08
367
BECKER, Dr. Petra
 LG MuLi11:1422,70+0:37
394
HORST, Janina
 11:1422,70+0:37
549
KOVALOVA, Nataliya
 TF Feuerbach11:2222,43+0:45
689
DECHANT, Danny
 Team Body-Attack11:4721,64+1:10
7242
KIRSCHNER, Juliane
 12:0521,10+1:28
886
ROBNIK, Lydia
 12:3220,35+1:55
966
RIFFEL, Lissy
 12:4220,08+2:05
10306
MOELLER, Janina
 12:5719,69+2:20
1151
SPANOWSKY, Alisa
 13:0519,49+2:28
12264
REIL, Lisa
 13:1019,37+2:33
1385
BELJAN, Rebecca
 13:2319,05+2:46
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35)
177
FEHRENBACH, Nicole
 Team Body-Attack11:1222,77---
269
EMMENLAUER, Simone
 Tria Schwanheim11:5021,55+0:38
376
KAST, Melanie
 12:0321,16+0:51
463
KOOB, Kerstin
 12:0920,99+0:57
593
ENGELHARDT, Petra
 13:1819,17+2:06
687
KELLER, Annette
 13:3318,82+2:21
770
BAUER, Caterina
 13:5818,26+2:46
875
OCHSENREITER, Miriam
 14:0818,04+2:56
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40)
184
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Team Pfälzer Land10:0325,37---
2322
WALITA, Nicole
 LF Naheland Triathlon11:3022,17+1:27
381
CONTZEN, Rani
 Ski Club Heidelberg11:3921,89+1:36
490
RING, Tanja
 11:4321,76+1:40
555
WEIHRICH, Esther
 12:0621,07+2:03
6273
NIEBLER, Susanne
 TSV-Amicitia12:2220,62+2:19
7383
STROSS, Tracey
 Sport Brandmüller12:3620,24+2:33
874
SCHMITT, Sandra
 13:0919,39+3:06
950
RUTHE, Heidi
 13:2718,96+3:24
1062
FRONIA, Stephanie
 TG Plattfuss13:2918,91+3:26
11312
GERICKE, Silke
 TG Laudenbach13:3218,84+3:29
1259
MISCHLER, Elvira
 13:5918,24+3:56
1364
WELLER, Patrizia
 15:4316,22+5:40
14382
DI MEO, Diana
 17:0015,00+6:57
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45)
1389
ARNDT-FABIAN, Ina
 SSG Bensheim11:1722,60---
180
FITT, Antoinette
 Ski Club Heidelberg11:1722,60---
3280
CHRISTMANN, Sandra
 11:1822,57+0:01
488
RECHNER, Birgit
 11:5021,55+0:33
5249
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT Lorsch12:0121,22+0:44
6176
ROTH, Claudia
 12:1920,70+1:02
768
HERBERT, Anette
 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon12:2620,51+1:09
824
RICHTER, Christine
 12:2820,45+1:11
9325
VANDENHOECK, Stefanie
 12:3920,16+1:22
1053
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 12:4020,13+1:23
1165
KRIPP, Nicole
 WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen12:4819,92+1:31
12328
DOPPLER, Kerstin
 TV Babenhausen13:0019,62+1:43
1391
GUTHIER, Anette
 13:0519,49+1:48
14100
BERGER, Carola
 Runner's High13:4918,46+2:32
15283
KÖNIG, Angelika
 14:4217,35+3:25
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50)
157
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG Darmstadt10:5523,36---
256
KREHER, Petra
 VfL Münster11:1222,77+0:17
3329
FALSONE, Karin
 TV Babenhausen11:3222,11+0:37
495
GRAF, Sonja
 Veniche Beach Heidelberg11:5321,46+0:58
59
MEUSEL, Jutta
 LT-Lorsch12:0821,02+1:13
6282
KÖHLER, Gabi
 12:1420,84+1:19
7144
BRETH, Gaby
 LLG Wonnegau12:4120,11+1:46
8277
ZIEBART, Simone
 VfL Münster12:4719,95+1:52
941
HOFER, Bernadette
 12:4919,90+1:54
10246
PFEIFER, Claudia
 13:0319,54+2:08
1182
POLLAG, Maria
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof13:0819,42+2:13
12288
STIEPANI, Ursula
 13:2618,98+2:31
1354
RÜHL, Sabine
 14:2617,67+3:31
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55)
1190
FUCHS, Eva-Maria
 SV Seitzenhahn12:1520,82---
2185
KEINERT, Gabriele
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof12:3920,16+0:24
3377
HUGGER, Ulrike
 13:1219,32+0:57
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60)
1145
FUCHS, Elvira
 13:4118,64---
2151
BAUMGARTEN, Silvia
 TuS Hochheim16:1415,71+2:33

6. Etappe: Rad Ziel (5,75 km)

männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1299
HENNEMANN, Lukas
 4:3774,73---
2323
WALITA, Tim
 LF Naheland Triathlon7:3645,39+2:59
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1133
SOCHIERA, Paul
 10:0234,39---
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19)
138
KEIL, Tobias
 8:1441,90---
2234
ROOS, Yannick
 8:4139,73+0:27
männliche AK 1 (TM 20)
1324
MÜLLER, Hannes
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim7:1747,37---
2200
HUMMEL, Nicolas
 7:5443,67+0:37
3380
FANIA, Amadeo
 LAZ Mosbach Triathlon7:5543,58+0:38
3251
WEIRICH, Benedict
 7:5543,58+0:38
5186
LANGER, Lucas
 7:5643,49+0:39
66
SABITZER, Kevin
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon8:1441,90+0:57
7317
GRIETHE, Dennis
 Triathlon Team Wild8:3839,96+1:21
812
KEIL, Andreas
 9:1637,23+1:59
9398
FABIAN, Robin
 9:3835,81+2:21
10311
JAMES-SCHULZ, Alan
 9:5634,73+2:39
männliche AK 2 (TM 25)
1303
TOTH, Christofer
 Body Attack7:3545,49---
2178
BIENEK, Oliver
 8:1541,82+0:40
3101
WINKLER, Patrick
 8:2341,15+0:48
4376
WETZEL, Sebastian
 8:3640,12+1:01
5182
MAßMEYER, Nikola
 8:5838,48+1:23
6241
SPANG, Daniel
 9:0637,91+1:31
7374
WESTERKAMP, Moggl
 TSG Kaiserslautern9:0937,70+1:34
8370
HÖNING, Michael
 TU Kaiserslautern9:1237,50+1:37
9177
HOFFELDER, Tobias
 9:1837,10+1:43
10243
KIEFER, Daniel
 9:5035,08+2:15
113
SCHNELL, Daniel
 10:0034,50+2:25
12119
NEUMANN, Josua
 10:0534,21+2:30
13252
OTT, Manuel
 10:1433,71+2:39
14201
PRENZER, Timo
 10:5031,85+3:15
15120
NEUMANN, Jonas
 11:0131,32+3:26
männliche AK 3 (TM 30)
1301
NIEBAUER, Jan
 Team Pfälzer Land7:2746,31---
2184
KEINERT, Sebastian
 7:3145,90+0:04
3106
MARSCHNER, Sascha
 TF Feuerbach7:4444,61+0:17
415
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode8:0442,77+0:37
529
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch8:1142,16+0:44
6276
FISCHER, Mario
 MTG Mannheim8:1941,48+0:52
7392
BECKMANN, Dirk
 8:2241,24+0:55
8305
HARTMANN, Christian
 8:3340,35+1:06
9221
HEID, Tobias
 8:3540,19+1:08
10318
NIEFER, Jens
 8:3640,12+1:09
11205
KOLB, Gerrit
 8:4139,73+1:14
11372
GRUNDMANN, Alexander
 SC Oberursel8:4139,73+1:14
13192
RÖßNER, Jens
 Erdinger Alkoholfrei8:5538,69+1:28
14141
RADMACHER, Manuel
 TmzF Lampertheim9:1637,23+1:49
15194
HÜBINGER, Boris
 9:2036,96+1:53
16214
ROMIG, Christopher
 9:2136,90+1:54
17373
SCHERER, Christoph
 10:0933,99+2:42
181
THOMAS, Paul
 10:2633,07+2:59
19326
FLEISCHMANN, Ruben
 10:2733,01+3:00
20257
IMSE, Niklas
 TV Rheingönheim 1878 e.V.10:5531,60+3:28
männliche AK 4 (TM 35)
1295
NITSCH, Michael
 Tschu Tschu7:2546,52---
2256
RUHS, Mirko
 7:3046,00+0:05
3218
LANGE, Joern
 TEA7:3745,30+0:12
421
IWANOWITSCH, Markus
 Birkenau- Reisen7:4844,23+0:23
5224
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Jens
 LSV Ladenburg7:5044,04+0:25
6393
NISSEN, Jan
 8:0143,04+0:36
747
MEYER, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub8:1042,24+0:45
8307
DECHANT, Dirk
 Team Body Attack8:2441,07+0:59
9336
BENBOW, Patrick
 8:2940,67+1:04
10266
SCHÜTTLER, Thomas
 T-Shirt für Anna8:3040,59+1:05
11105
ZIMMERMANN, Maik
 RSC Kirrlach8:3140,51+1:06
1142
WAHLIG, Andre
 Heppenheimer Skiclub8:3140,51+1:06
13148
STAPLER, Oliver
 8:4039,81+1:15
14225
ROSENBAUM, Jens
 FuFu8:4539,43+1:20
15379
SAUER, Mario
 Harmonieyoga Lorsch8:5238,91+1:27
16253
STEGMANN, Danny
 8:5338,84+1:28
17180
GUENTER, Jens
 8:5738,55+1:32
17248
HOFFMANN, Joachim
 8:5738,55+1:32
19268
BERGSTRÄßER, Marcus
 8:5938,40+1:34
20118
AIGNER, Gerd
 9:0737,84+1:42
21333
LENHART, Stefan
 MTG Running9:1037,64+1:45
22149
ULMER, Dominic
 9:2636,57+2:01
23209
METZLER, David
 9:3136,25+2:06
2414
HENNINGER, Rene
 10:3832,45+3:13
25368
ZILER, Martin
 GGEW12:0028,75+4:35
Senioren 1 (TM 40)
1109
WERNER, Torsten
 7:1947,15---
216
RAUCH, Thomas
 7:3046,00+0:11
3397
LAUER, Bernhard
 Tschu Tschu7:4045,00+0:21
4197
GIES, Michael
 7:5143,95+0:32
4125
BECKER, Rüdiger
 Yvo Tria Spechbach7:5143,95+0:32
6321
WALITA, Sascha
 LF Naheland Triathlon7:5643,49+0:37
736
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch7:5743,40+0:38
844
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub8:0942,33+0:50
9167
CRNJAK, Markus
 8:1541,82+0:56
10335
PATERNA, Peter
 8:2640,91+1:07
11206
NASSAU, Joerg
 TV Groß-Gerau8:2740,83+1:08
12122
CONTZEN, Marius
 Ski Club Heidelberg8:3140,51+1:12
13395
WAGNER, Marc
 Runner's High8:3240,43+1:13
14113
RIFFEL, Marc
 8:3939,88+1:20
15107
SOMMERFELD, Mark
 Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt8:4139,73+1:22
16250
WEHOWSKY, Markus
 8:4439,50+1:25
16166
WALTER, Bernd
 8:4439,50+1:25
1848
KISSEL, Ralf
 Heppenheimer Skiclub8:4539,43+1:26
1999
BAUER, Timo
 8:4839,20+1:29
20175
RÄTHER, Christian
 8:4939,13+1:30
20202
BRAUN, Dirk
 8:4939,13+1:30
22172
REMUS, Ingo
 Feuerwehr Bensheim8:5338,84+1:34
23313
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
 9:0138,26+1:42
24102
KOOB, Thorsten
 9:0238,19+1:43
25278
SCHÜTTLER, Michael
 T-Shirt für Anna9:0438,05+1:45
26226
HEILIGER, Dieter
 9:0837,77+1:49
27334
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 Goldbecks9:1037,64+1:51
282
KEILMANN, Christian
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.9:1237,50+1:53
29208
PUSCHE, Jürgen
 SG Hemsbach9:1637,23+1:57
30207
HAGMAIER, Dirk
 9:1737,16+1:58
31275
MUELLER, Tibor
 SV Nikar Heidelberg9:4235,57+2:23
32222