SPORTident TimingCarboo4U Sport Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG

Carboo4u Duathlon

Bodenfelde 10.05.2015

Carboo4u Duathlon

Bodenfelde 10.05.2015

 

Ergebnisse Carboo4u Duathlon

KategorieGesamt
   
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitLaufRadLauf
 
Männer
236
KLEINSORG,  Frank
  Tuspo-WeendeMS21:22:4018:27 (2)49:41 (7)14:32 (1)
159
BIELMANN, Kai
 TSV BurgdorfMA41:22:1118:15 (1)49:13 (4)14:43 (2)
94
GENSCHMAR, Alexander
  Amtsgericht NortheimMS11:25:4919:04 (7)52:01 (11)14:44 (3)
786
LÜDEKE, Jens
 MA21:24:2118:59 (6)50:31 (9)14:51 (4)
456
HIPPE, Yannis
  TW Göttingen v. 1861MJU1:23:0218:50 (4)49:19 (5)14:53 (5)
847
ELLERMEYER, Lennard
 Team OffensenMJU1:24:4319:20 (8)50:12 (8)15:11 (6)
330
RÜMENAP, Tim
 PEDO Schweißtechnik Running TeamMA31:22:4618:54 (5)48:26 (2)15:26 (7)
563
GÜNTHER, Sven
 Das Backhaus VollkornbäckereiMA41:23:4919:25 (9)48:54 (3)15:30 (8)
1161
BIELMANN, Tim
 Hannover 96 TriathlonMA41:27:5818:48 (3)53:34 (16)15:36 (9)
132
KOHRS, Markus
 -MA41:28:0419:40 (10)52:41 (14)15:43 (10)
662
ECKHARDT, Jan
 Pedalritter.deMA21:24:0620:03 (13)47:58 (1)16:05 (11)
108
KRÜGER, Dirk
 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.MS21:27:4021:11 (17)49:39 (6)16:50 (12)
1448
GABER, Sascha
 Cicli-Club-NortheimMA41:30:5219:59 (12)53:59 (18)16:54 (13)
1228
HILLMANN, Sven
 Hardtseemafia TriathlonMA31:28:0120:13 (14)50:48 (10)17:00 (14)
1576
HEIDT, Alexander
 MTV VernawahlshausenMA41:32:0721:02 (16)53:51 (17)17:14 (15)
2019
SKENDER, Hyseni
  HSG S/U/WMS11:37:0419:50 (11)59:58 (28)17:16 (16)
1637
GÜCKEL, Martin
 WASPO 08 GÖMS11:33:1822:21 (19)53:28 (15)17:29 (17)
2873
BRUNST, Julian
 HSG WesertalMJU1:44:0622:19 (18)1:03:37 (36)18:10 (18)
2872
KUTTLER, Leon
 HSG WesertalMJU1:44:0622:33 (21)1:03:23 (35)18:10 (19)
195
PFEIFFER, Sebastian
  R...unning32MA31:36:4220:16 (15)57:54 (22)18:32 (20)
2177
OST, Thomas
 SC BodenfeldeMA41:37:3923:37 (28)55:12 (19)18:50 (21)
2446
FRÖLICH, Michael
 Frölichs rocken den BrockenMS31:41:1923:33 (26)58:44 (23)19:02 (22)
176
WÜRSCHMIDT, Tobias
  FSV AsbachMA31:34:5023:32 (24)52:13 (12)19:05 (23)
3116
HARTMANN, Tobias
  HSG S/U/WMA31:46:5325:37 (38)1:01:44 (29)19:32 (24)
2531
WEDRINS, Tom
 Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule GöttingenMS11:42:2223:37 (29)58:52 (24)19:53 (25)
227
AUE, Dirk
 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.MS21:38:0522:55 (22)55:15 (20)19:55 (26)
2674
GÖTZE, Tim
 HSG WesertalMJU1:42:5022:58 (23)59:55 (26)19:57 (27)
2344
WEIßMANN, Boris
  TSV SudheimMA31:39:2724:03 (30)55:23 (21)20:01 (28)
3629
JENDRYSIK, Karl Heinz
 Laufteam UrbockschänkeMS41:50:2823:32 (25)1:06:37 (40)20:19 (29)
1881
BACHMANN, Kai
 MA41:36:3023:36 (27)52:18 (13)20:36 (30)
279
THIELE, Thorsten
 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.MA41:43:1422:32 (20)59:55 (27)20:47 (31)
393
HARTMANN, Achim
 Musikverein BodenfeldeMS21:54:0424:50 (36)1:08:27 (41)20:47 (32)
3250
HILDEBRANDT, Andre
 -MA31:48:1124:25 (32)1:02:35 (32)21:11 (33)
301
WITTEK, Dennis-Christopher
 Tri-Speedys PeineMS21:46:1425:12 (37)59:49 (25)21:13 (34)
3584
SCHMIDT, Jens
 MA41:49:5524:11 (31)1:04:30 (38)21:14 (35)
4085
KEMNER, Andreas
 MS41:56:1424:47 (35)1:09:45 (43)21:42 (36)
4318
BÖHM, Christopher
  HSG S/U/WMA22:03:1425:42 (39)1:15:41 (45)21:51 (37)
4513
FISCHER, David
  HSG S/U/WMA12:03:3329:58 (44)1:11:16 (44)22:19 (38)
3368
LOßIE, Henning
 BierstadtRunnerMA41:49:1224:42 (34)1:01:53 (30)22:37 (39)
3714
KLINGE, Mathias
  HSG S/U/WMS41:51:4726:21 (40)1:02:41 (33)22:45 (40)
3471
RUDEK, Christian
 RSC GöttingenMA41:49:2924:33 (33)1:01:58 (31)22:58 (41)
3851
GOBRECHT, Jens
 TSV DeiselMS11:53:0026:52 (41)1:03:05 (34)23:03 (42)
4110
GOLDSCHMIDT, Uwe
 Club der guten HoffnungMS21:57:4930:19 (45)1:03:42 (37)23:48 (43)
4411
NOLTE, Lars
 HSG S/U/WMS22:03:2327:59 (42)1:09:37 (42)25:47 (44)
4282
HENZE, Hans-Dieter
 MS62:01:4029:01 (43)1:05:30 (39)27:09 (45)
DNF15
SONNENSCHEIN, Marius
  HSG S/U/WMA1   
 
Frauen
520
FRAUEN 1, HSG
  HSG S/U/WWJU2:08:4528:14 (4)1:20:13 (6)20:18 (1)
160
MOTZKO, Barbara
 Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein WiensenWS21:55:1227:47 (2)1:07:03 (1)20:22 (2)
367
MÜLLER, Martina
 TSV NiederelsungenWA12:05:0429:10 (5)1:13:33 (3)22:21 (3)
470
STEEG, Claudia
 Catfun-Foto/Carboo4U TeamWS22:06:2725:17 (1)1:17:25 (5)23:45 (4)
223
FRAUEN 2, HSG
 HSG S/U/WWJU2:02:3528:14 (3)1:09:54 (2)24:27 (5)
726
HEIN, Tabea
 HSG S/U/WWJU2:21:4331:21 (6)1:21:56 (7)28:26 (6)
625
HEIMANN, Jule
 HSG S/U/WWJU2:19:3831:33 (7)1:16:54 (4)31:11 (7)