SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

11. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 09.10.2016

11. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 09.10.2016

 

Ergebnisse 11. Walk in Herne - Einzel

PunkteNr. Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
415005
BOYSEN, Erk

GER
TV Hösel Lauftreff47:206,34
405007
BRÜCKMANN, Rudolf

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein49:056,11
465008
EBEL, Gerd

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.42:117,11
495009
EICHMANN, Herbert

GER
TV Hösel39:287,60
305010
ERKEBULANOV, Michael

GER
GSL Benninghausen1:04:184,67
305012
FRED, Schulte Döinghaus

GER
GSL Benninghausen1:04:194,66
405015
GRUTTMANN, Albert

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.48:596,12
535019
KIEFABER, Bernd

GER
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei36:428,17
405021
KLINGLER, Arno

GER
Amnesty International48:116,23
525023
KOCH, Gerhard

GER
Turngemeinde Stürzelberg37:427,96
435026
LANGHOLZ, Günter

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein44:566,68
435027
LAUX, Wofgang

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein45:016,66
435029
FIRNIß, Klaus

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.45:486,55
515033
MAASCH, Philipp

GER
Maaschmallows United Essen-Borbeck38:047,88
495036
MEHRKÜHLER, Rainer

GER
BTC-Herne40:027,49
525043
PALM, Hans

GER
BTC-Herne37:487,94
495044
PENCZEK, Klaus

GER
Herne39:467,54
525050
RICHTER, Wilfried

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker37:318,00
425052
SCHUPP, Heribert

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein46:166,48
455056
THOMAS, Edler

GER
GSL Benninghausen43:246,91
445058
VAN HÜTH, Johannes

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein44:086,80
415064
DAEMEN, Helmut
 TV Hösel Lauftreff47:336,31
505066
HELLWIG, Detlef
 BTC-Herne38:537,72
455071
THOMAS, Uli
 TV Hösel Lauftreff43:246,91
565075
WITZER, Fabian
 Rheinberg34:578,58
535077
GRAW, Daniel
 BTC-Herne36:438,17
505079
MARMULLA, Christian
 Herne38:407,76
Frauen
435002
BOENING, Birgit

GER
Bauverein Sodingen45:426,56
435003
BONGERS, Karina

GER
Bauverein Sodingen45:416,57
445004
BÖÖCK, Gerti

GER
SV Brambauer 5044:416,71
405006
BRÜCKMANN, Renate

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein48:186,21
445013
FRIEG, Caroleen
 Herne44:366,73
445014
FRIEG, Stephanie
 Dortmund44:356,73
425016
HABIJAN, Anja

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team46:286,46
465017
HELISCH, Kornelia

GER
LGO Bochum42:167,10
455018
HUBERT, Doris

GER
SV Brambauer 5043:206,92
415020
KIESEWETTER, Kerstin

GER
Turngemeinde Stürzelberg47:546,26
405022
KOCH, Frauke

GER
Turngemeinde Stürzelberg48:156,22
505024
KUSEBAUCH, Monika

GER
BTC-Herne39:197,63
435025
BOENING, Carolin

GER
Bauverein Sodingen45:426,56
435030
LIEPERTZ, Maria

GER
Sportgemeinschaft Monheim am Rhein45:386,57
485031
LIERSCH, Diana

GER
SV Wanne 191140:457,36
385032
MAASCH, Joanna

GER
Maaschmallows United Essen-Borbeck50:495,90
565035
MAIWORM-LIMBACH, Rita

GER
BTC-Herne34:578,58
455037
MEINHOLD, Olga

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.43:306,90
355038
MICHELLE, Fischer

GER
GSL Benninghausen55:425,39
475039
NAUBEREIT, Birgit

GER
BTC-Herne41:167,27
445040
NEUHÄUSER, Heidi

GER
SV Brambauer 5044:416,71
425041
OLSCHEWSKI, Gabi

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.46:306,45
455042
OSING, Waltraud

GER
Sportgemeinschaft Monheim43:076,96
425045
PLÖGER, Reinhild

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.46:306,45
435046
POLLAK, Marianne

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein45:246,61
415047
RAEDEKER, Susanne
 Herne48:066,24
405048
REINHOLD, Heike

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein48:596,12
455049
RICCI, Michaela

GER
Herne43:306,90
475053
SCHÜRMANN, Birgit

GER
BTC-Herne41:137,28
415055
STEINHARDT, Christine

GER
Amnesty International47:496,27
515057
TRITTEL, Gabriele

GER
SV Brambauer 5038:377,77
515059
WECKWARTH, Natalie
 Solingen38:057,88
425060
WEINEL, Regina

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein46:066,51
375061
GRÜNE, Irmhild

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.52:145,74
395062
MIELEK, Heike
 BTC-Herne50:295,94
455063
DAEMEN, Renate
 TV Hösel Lauftreff43:306,90
475065
BARRIONUEVO, Rosa
 Air Runner41:467,18
435067
BROSCH, Iris
 Herne44:596,67
435068
STEINMEISTER, Carola
 Herne44:596,67
465069
SCHMIDT, Maria
 BTC-Herne42:397,03
435070
KÜHNE, Sabine
 TV Hösel Lauftreff45:196,62
445072
GROSS, Angelika
 BTC-Herne44:346,73
425073
KOPCZYNSKI, Ursula
 SGV Abtl. Haltern am See46:406,43
425074
SENHOFER, Liesel
 SGV Abtl. Haltern am See46:296,45
425076
BEIER, Susanne
 SSB46:286,46
435078
WEIHERER, Daniela
 Herne45:396,57
595080
HETTKAMP, Saskia
 TuS Keine32:479,15
395081
SUCHOWIERSCH, Heike
 Distel Walker50:255,95
365082
DIEDRICH, Gerda
 Dorsren54:515,47