RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: K3 Runde (0,10 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 638 | WIENHOLD, MARTIN | Erfurt | 0:22 | 16,36 | --- | |
2 | 586 | MAYER, COLLIN | Radscheune Erfurt | 0:46 | 7,83 | +0:24 | |
3 | 695 | FIEDER, MAX | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 0:49 | 7,35 | +0:27 | |
4 | 709 | BÜSCHKE, LOUIS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 0:50 | 7,20 | +0:28 | |
5 | 588 | MILDE, NILS | MDC Technology GmbH | 0:58 | 6,21 | +0:36 | |
5 | 627 | TÖPFER, CHRISTIAN | MDC Technology GmbH | 0:58 | 6,21 | +0:36 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 559 | HONKA, MARKUS | RVC Trieb / Sebamed | 0:06 | 60,00 | --- | |
2 | 601 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Gotha | 0:07 | 51,43 | +0:01 | |
3 | 699 | SUKIENNICKI, PATRICK | Concordia/Struu Endorf | 0:10 | 36,00 | +0:04 | |
4 | 216 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 0:14 | 25,71 | +0:08 | |
5 | 827 | HOFFMANN, SASCHA | Neudietendorf | 0:22 | 16,36 | +0:16 | |
6 | 605 | ROTH, MARKUS | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 0:27 | 13,33 | +0:21 | |
6 | 659 | EICHHOLZ, CARSTEN | Milchinsel | 0:27 | 13,33 | +0:21 | |
8 | 577 | LAUE, THORALF | Gotha | 0:30 | 12,00 | +0:24 | |
8 | 633 | VOGT, MARKUS | Gotha | 0:30 | 12,00 | +0:24 | |
10 | 679 | RITTER, SIEGFRIED | SSV Erfurt OZ | 0:31 | 11,61 | +0:25 | |
11 | 634 | WAGNER, NORMAN | Gotha | 0:32 | 11,25 | +0:26 | |
11 | 640 | WILLING, PATRICK | Gotha | 0:32 | 11,25 | +0:26 | |
13 | 620 | SENF, MICHAEL | Gotha | 0:33 | 10,91 | +0:27 | |
14 | 521 | BRUMME, CHRIS | Gotha | 0:35 | 10,29 | +0:29 | |
15 | 713 | STEIGER, ENRICO | Ilmenau | 0:43 | 8,37 | +0:37 | |
16 | 602 | ROBERT, WETZEL | Suhl | 0:48 | 7,50 | +0:42 | |
17 | 531 | FEILER, PETER | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 0:51 | 7,06 | +0:45 | |
18 | 545 | HARMEL, MARIO | Bad Tabarz | 0:54 | 6,67 | +0:48 | |
19 | 543 | GÜNTHER, THOMAS | MDC Technology GmbH | 0:57 | 6,32 | +0:51 | |
19 | 591 | MÜNZBERG, MATTHIAS | MDC Technology GmbH | 0:57 | 6,32 | +0:51 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 553 | HESS, STEFANIE | RVC Trieb | 0:06 | 60,00 | --- | |
2 | 711 | SCHMIDT, ANGELA | TE 48 Schweinfurt | 0:08 | 45,00 | +0:02 | |
3 | 607 | RUDOLPH, ANTJE | Gräfenhain | 0:27 | 13,33 | +0:21 | |
4 | 653 | MÜLLER, ANGELA | RL-Schlossbike Greiz | 0:29 | 12,41 | +0:23 | |
5 | 540 | GERHARDS, LINDA | Oberstadtfeld | 0:40 | 9,00 | +0:34 | |
6 | 704 | GLORIUS, KATHARINA | Ninetyniner | 0:43 | 8,37 | +0:37 | |
7 | 508 | BERBIG, MADLEN | Radscheune Erfurt | 0:45 | 8,00 | +0:39 | |
8 | 578 | LESSER, SANDRA | Suhl | 0:48 | 7,50 | +0:42 | |
2. Etappe: K2 - Schleife A (5,40 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 638 | WIENHOLD, MARTIN | Erfurt | 20:39 | 15,69 | --- | |
2 | 588 | MILDE, NILS | MDC Technology GmbH | 21:17 | 15,22 | +0:38 | |
3 | 695 | FIEDER, MAX | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 22:25 | 14,45 | +1:46 | |
4 | 709 | BÜSCHKE, LOUIS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 23:18 | 13,91 | +2:39 | |
5 | 586 | MAYER, COLLIN | Radscheune Erfurt | 25:02 | 12,94 | +4:23 | |
6 | 627 | TÖPFER, CHRISTIAN | MDC Technology GmbH | 26:40 | 12,15 | +6:01 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 559 | HONKA, MARKUS | RVC Trieb / Sebamed | 16:43 | 19,38 | --- | |
2 | 699 | SUKIENNICKI, PATRICK | Concordia/Struu Endorf | 17:02 | 19,02 | +0:19 | |
3 | 601 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Gotha | 18:04 | 17,93 | +1:21 | |
4 | 605 | ROTH, MARKUS | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 20:33 | 15,77 | +3:50 | |
5 | 827 | HOFFMANN, SASCHA | Neudietendorf | 20:52 | 15,53 | +4:09 | |
6 | 659 | EICHHOLZ, CARSTEN | Milchinsel | 21:23 | 15,15 | +4:40 | |
7 | 216 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 21:25 | 15,13 | +4:42 | |
8 | 640 | WILLING, PATRICK | Gotha | 21:35 | 15,01 | +4:52 | |
9 | 602 | ROBERT, WETZEL | Suhl | 22:25 | 14,45 | +5:42 | |
10 | 633 | VOGT, MARKUS | Gotha | 22:28 | 14,42 | +5:45 | |
11 | 713 | STEIGER, ENRICO | Ilmenau | 23:00 | 14,09 | +6:17 | |
12 | 531 | FEILER, PETER | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 24:00 | 13,50 | +7:17 | |
13 | 634 | WAGNER, NORMAN | Gotha | 24:18 | 13,33 | +7:35 | |
14 | 545 | HARMEL, MARIO | Bad Tabarz | 25:13 | 12,85 | +8:30 | |
15 | 679 | RITTER, SIEGFRIED | SSV Erfurt OZ | 25:31 | 12,70 | +8:48 | |
16 | 543 | GÜNTHER, THOMAS | MDC Technology GmbH | 26:24 | 12,27 | +9:41 | |
17 | 577 | LAUE, THORALF | Gotha | 27:48 | 11,65 | +11:05 | |
18 | 521 | BRUMME, CHRIS | Gotha | 27:56 | 11,60 | +11:13 | |
19 | 620 | SENF, MICHAEL | Gotha | 29:05 | 11,14 | +12:22 | |
20 | 591 | MÜNZBERG, MATTHIAS | MDC Technology GmbH | 31:15 | 10,37 | +14:32 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 578 | LESSER, SANDRA | Suhl | 22:24 | 14,46 | --- | |
2 | 553 | HESS, STEFANIE | RVC Trieb | 23:01 | 14,08 | +0:37 | |
3 | 704 | GLORIUS, KATHARINA | Ninetyniner | 23:12 | 13,97 | +0:48 | |
4 | 711 | SCHMIDT, ANGELA | TE 48 Schweinfurt | 23:13 | 13,96 | +0:49 | |
5 | 653 | MÜLLER, ANGELA | RL-Schlossbike Greiz | 26:30 | 12,23 | +4:06 | |
6 | 508 | BERBIG, MADLEN | Radscheune Erfurt | 30:11 | 10,73 | +7:47 | |
7 | 540 | GERHARDS, LINDA | Oberstadtfeld | 34:25 | 9,41 | +12:01 | |
8 | 607 | RUDOLPH, ANTJE | Gräfenhain | 35:17 | 9,18 | +12:53 | |
3. Etappe: Marktplatz (6,50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 588 | MILDE, NILS | MDC Technology GmbH | 22:28 | 17,36 | --- | |
2 | 638 | WIENHOLD, MARTIN | Erfurt | 24:31 | 15,91 | +2:03 | |
3 | 695 | FIEDER, MAX | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 25:27 | 15,32 | +2:59 | |
4 | 627 | TÖPFER, CHRISTIAN | MDC Technology GmbH | 28:41 | 13,60 | +6:13 | |
5 | 586 | MAYER, COLLIN | Radscheune Erfurt | 28:54 | 13,49 | +6:26 | |
6 | 709 | BÜSCHKE, LOUIS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 30:03 | 12,98 | +7:35 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 601 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Gotha | 20:53 | 18,68 | --- | |
2 | 216 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 23:19 | 16,73 | +2:26 | |
3 | 827 | HOFFMANN, SASCHA | Neudietendorf | 23:21 | 16,70 | +2:28 | |
4 | 659 | EICHHOLZ, CARSTEN | Milchinsel | 23:43 | 16,44 | +2:50 | |
5 | 605 | ROTH, MARKUS | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 24:08 | 16,16 | +3:15 | |
6 | 713 | STEIGER, ENRICO | Ilmenau | 25:06 | 15,54 | +4:13 | |
7 | 531 | FEILER, PETER | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 25:21 | 15,38 | +4:28 | |
8 | 602 | ROBERT, WETZEL | Suhl | 26:58 | 14,46 | +6:05 | |
9 | 633 | VOGT, MARKUS | Gotha | 27:07 | 14,38 | +6:14 | |
9 | 543 | GÜNTHER, THOMAS | MDC Technology GmbH | 27:07 | 14,38 | +6:14 | |
11 | 545 | HARMEL, MARIO | Bad Tabarz | 27:32 | 14,16 | +6:39 | |
12 | 640 | WILLING, PATRICK | Gotha | 27:54 | 13,98 | +7:01 | |
13 | 634 | WAGNER, NORMAN | Gotha | 27:56 | 13,96 | +7:03 | |
14 | 679 | RITTER, SIEGFRIED | SSV Erfurt OZ | 29:17 | 13,32 | +8:24 | |
15 | 521 | BRUMME, CHRIS | Gotha | 30:30 | 12,79 | +9:37 | |
16 | 620 | SENF, MICHAEL | Gotha | 30:56 | 12,61 | +10:03 | |
17 | 577 | LAUE, THORALF | Gotha | 33:21 | 11,69 | +12:28 | |
18 | 699 | SUKIENNICKI, PATRICK | Concordia/Struu Endorf | 36:43 | 10,62 | +15:50 | |
19 | 591 | MÜNZBERG, MATTHIAS | MDC Technology GmbH | 38:06 | 10,24 | +17:13 | |
20 | 559 | HONKA, MARKUS | RVC Trieb / Sebamed | 47:12 | 8,26 | +26:19 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 553 | HESS, STEFANIE | RVC Trieb | 24:59 | 15,61 | --- | |
2 | 711 | SCHMIDT, ANGELA | TE 48 Schweinfurt | 26:19 | 14,82 | +1:20 | |
3 | 578 | LESSER, SANDRA | Suhl | 26:58 | 14,46 | +1:59 | |
4 | 704 | GLORIUS, KATHARINA | Ninetyniner | 27:52 | 14,00 | +2:53 | |
5 | 508 | BERBIG, MADLEN | Radscheune Erfurt | 29:43 | 13,12 | +4:44 | |
6 | 653 | MÜLLER, ANGELA | RL-Schlossbike Greiz | 31:02 | 12,57 | +6:03 | |
7 | 540 | GERHARDS, LINDA | Oberstadtfeld | 40:52 | 9,54 | +15:53 | |
8 | 607 | RUDOLPH, ANTJE | Gräfenhain | 46:59 | 8,30 | +22:00 |