SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

47. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 02.09.2017

47. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 02.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse 47. Brockenlauf

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1482
GEGLAREK, Artur
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg2:34:375:54---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:28 (1)
4.99 min/km
Gesamt: 16:28
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:12 (1)
6.19 min/km
Gesamt: 35:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:08 (1)
6.59 min/km
Gesamt: 52:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:35 (1)
8.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:23
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:22 (1)
6.21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:45
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:23 (1)
4.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:08
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:46 (1)
5.09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:54
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:43 (1)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:37
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1450
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode1:55:094:24---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
13:55 (1)
4.22 min/km
Gesamt: 13:55
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
15:33 (2)
5.02 min/km
Gesamt: 29:28
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
13:23 (1)
5.15 min/km
Gesamt: 42:51
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
20:56 (1)
6.75 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:47
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
13:40 (1)
3.80 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:27
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
13:35 (3)
3.31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:02
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:41 (5)
3.77 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:43
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:26 (3)
3.77 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:09
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2397
SIEFKE, Martin

GER
Leipzig1:56:344:27+1:25
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
13:56 (2)
4.22 min/km
Gesamt: 13:56
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
15:17 (1)
4.93 min/km
Gesamt: 29:13
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
13:28 (2)
5.18 min/km
Gesamt: 42:41
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
21:17 (2)
6.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:58
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:25 (4)
4.00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:23
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:18 (5)
3.49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:41
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:32 (4)
3.72 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:13
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:21 (2)
3.74 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:34
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3343
PÉREZ GARCÍA, Rubén

GER
Los Galgos running Landete1:57:394:29+2:30
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:44 (10)
4.77 min/km
Gesamt: 15:44
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:00 (3)
5.16 min/km
Gesamt: 31:44
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
13:49 (3)
5.31 min/km
Gesamt: 45:33
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
21:53 (4)
7.06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:26
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
13:50 (2)
3.84 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:16
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
13:34 (2)
3.31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
10:55 (1)
3.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:45
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
11:54 (1)
3.61 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:39
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4209
STELTER, Joachim

GER
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.2:00:104:35+5:01
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
14:54 (5)
4.52 min/km
Gesamt: 14:54
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:29 (5)
5.32 min/km
Gesamt: 31:23
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:38 (4)
5.63 min/km
Gesamt: 46:01
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
22:55 (6)
7.39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:56
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
13:50 (2)
3.84 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:46
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
13:32 (1)
3.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:18
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:16 (3)
3.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:34
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:36 (4)
3.82 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:10
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5143
PFEIFER, Eugen

GER
Jülich2:04:024:44+8:53
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
14:34 (3)
4.41 min/km
Gesamt: 14:34
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:25 (4)
5.30 min/km
Gesamt: 30:59
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:48 (6)
5.69 min/km
Gesamt: 45:47
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:14 (9)
7.82 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:01
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:29 (16)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:30
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
13:48 (4)
3.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:18
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:08 (2)
3.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:26
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:36 (4)
3.82 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:02
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6321
GAEDE, Christian

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon2:06:324:50+11:23
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
14:52 (4)
4.51 min/km
Gesamt: 14:52
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:52 (7)
5.44 min/km
Gesamt: 31:44
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:28 (10)
5.95 min/km
Gesamt: 47:12
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:01 (8)
7.75 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:13
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:49 (5)
4.12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:02
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:31 (7)
3.54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:33
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:11 (8)
3.93 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:44
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:48 (7)
4.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:32
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7440
STRAUBE, Nico

GER
RunNic2:09:574:58+14:48
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:20 (14)
4.95 min/km
Gesamt: 16:20
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:06 (9)
5.52 min/km
Gesamt: 33:26
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:44 (5)
5.67 min/km
Gesamt: 48:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
21:43 (3)
7.01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:53
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:10 (13)
4.49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:03
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:09 (17)
3.94 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:12
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:24 (18)
4.32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:36
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:21 (12)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:57
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
8376
EVERS, Thore

GER
100% Gänsehaut2:11:335:01+16:24
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:10 (13)
4.90 min/km
Gesamt: 16:10
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:32 (13)
5.66 min/km
Gesamt: 33:42
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:39 (12)
6.02 min/km
Gesamt: 49:21
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:02 (10)
8.08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:23
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:59 (11)
4.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:22
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:05 (9)
3.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:27
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:23 (9)
3.99 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:50
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:43 (6)
4.16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:33
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
9379
HÄNISCH, Max

GER
A.O.T.2:11:445:02+16:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:59 (12)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 15:59
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:27 (11)
5.63 min/km
Gesamt: 33:26
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:51 (15)
6.10 min/km
Gesamt: 49:17
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:23 (12)
8.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:40
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:22 (7)
4.27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:02
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:06 (10)
3.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:08
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:08 (6)
3.91 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:16
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:28 (13)
4.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:44
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
10434
RAGOß, Daniel

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:11:465:02+16:37
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:56 (11)
4.83 min/km
Gesamt: 15:56
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:17 (10)
5.58 min/km
Gesamt: 33:13
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:05 (9)
5.80 min/km
Gesamt: 48:18
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
22:34 (5)
7.28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:52
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:50 (19)
4.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:42
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:40 (19)
4.07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:22
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:29 (20)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:51
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:55 (8)
4.22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:46
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
11326
GALLITSCHKE, Janek

GER
Frankfurt2:13:035:05+17:54
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:32 (8)
4.71 min/km
Gesamt: 15:32
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:47 (15)
5.74 min/km
Gesamt: 33:19
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:03 (16)
6.17 min/km
Gesamt: 49:22
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:03 (14)
8.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:25
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:25 (8)
4.28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:50
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:10 (11)
3.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:00
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:54 (13)
4.16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:54
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:09 (9)
4.29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:03
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1245
PIPPEL, Jan

GER
PSV Braunschweig2:13:165:05+18:07
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:12 (6)
4.61 min/km
Gesamt: 15:12
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:27 (11)
5.63 min/km
Gesamt: 32:39
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:31 (11)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 48:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:09 (11)
8.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:19
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:48 (10)
4.39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:07
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:39 (13)
3.82 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:46
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:56 (14)
4.17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:42
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:34 (22)
4.72 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:16
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
13242
BAUMGARDT, Robert

GER
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn2:13:185:05+18:09
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:41 (9)
4.75 min/km
Gesamt: 15:41
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:05 (8)
5.51 min/km
Gesamt: 32:46
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:56 (7)
5.74 min/km
Gesamt: 47:42
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
23:06 (7)
7.45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:48
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:25 (15)
4.56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:13
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:50 (23)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:03
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:45 (11)
4.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:48
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:30 (21)
4.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
14480
TREZIAK, Jörg
 Fsv Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg2:13:395:06+18:30
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:23 (7)
4.66 min/km
Gesamt: 15:23
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:45 (6)
5.40 min/km
Gesamt: 32:08
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:04 (8)
5.79 min/km
Gesamt: 47:12
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:37 (17)
8.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:48 (18)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:37
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:02 (8)
3.67 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:39
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:41 (10)
4.09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:20
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:19 (19)
4.64 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:39
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
15364
KLAUS, Johannes

GER
Veckenstedt2:14:085:07+18:59
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:33 (16)
5.02 min/km
Gesamt: 16:33
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:28 (16)
5.96 min/km
Gesamt: 35:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:40 (14)
6.03 min/km
Gesamt: 50:41
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:14 (24)
8.78 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:55
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:19 (6)
4.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:14
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:26 (6)
3.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:40
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:09 (7)
3.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:49
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:19 (10)
4.34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:08
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
16366
HOPPE, Stefan

GER
USV TU Dresden2:17:185:14+22:09
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:26 (18)
5.28 min/km
Gesamt: 17:26
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:43 (14)
5.72 min/km
Gesamt: 35:09
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:39 (12)
6.02 min/km
Gesamt: 50:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:11 (23)
8.77 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:59
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:29 (9)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:28
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:40 (14)
3.82 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:08
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:10 (17)
4.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:18
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:00 (15)
4.55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
17272
JAEKEL, Sven

GER
MEDLETIK Sports Team2:19:225:19+24:13
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:11 (17)
5.21 min/km
Gesamt: 17:11
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:30 (17)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 35:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:23 (17)
6.30 min/km
Gesamt: 52:04
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:55 (20)
8.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:59
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:07 (12)
4.48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:06
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:43 (15)
3.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:49
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:04 (16)
4.22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:53
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:29 (20)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:22
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
18263
WIENERT, Fabian

GER
PKC2:21:035:23+25:54
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:02 (21)
5.46 min/km
Gesamt: 18:02
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:30 (17)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 36:32
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:31 (19)
6.35 min/km
Gesamt: 53:03
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:58 (21)
8.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:01
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:50 (19)
4.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:51
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:17 (18)
3.97 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:08
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:46 (12)
4.12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:54
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:09 (18)
4.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:03
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
19273
TITOV, Fedor

GER
Hamburg2:22:175:26+27:08
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:21 (24)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 18:21
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:15 (22)
6.21 min/km
Gesamt: 37:36
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:42 (21)
6.42 min/km
Gesamt: 54:18
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:03 (14)
8.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:21
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:37 (21)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:58
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:50 (16)
3.86 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:48
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:27 (19)
4.34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:02 (16)
4.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:17
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
20537
SARPALL, Ishwar
 Eskalationskommando2:23:505:29+28:41
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:37 (34)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 20:37
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:55 (32)
6.75 min/km
Gesamt: 41:32
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:37 (20)
6.39 min/km
Gesamt: 58:09
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:45 (18)
8.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:54
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:13 (14)
4.50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:07
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:27 (12)
3.77 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:34
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:57 (15)
4.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:19 (10)
4.34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:50
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
21501
KÖNIG, Andreas
 MTV Gifhorn2:26:555:37+31:46
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:44 (25)
5.68 min/km
Gesamt: 18:44
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:40 (25)
6.34 min/km
Gesamt: 38:24
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:55 (23)
6.51 min/km
Gesamt: 55:19
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:39 (13)
8.27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:58
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:59 (22)
5.00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:57
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:56 (28)
4.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:53
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:19 (24)
4.62 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:12
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:43 (25)
4.76 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:55
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
22380
HEINRICH, Marko

GER
Eintracht Gommern2:27:095:37+32:00
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:44 (20)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 17:44
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:57 (19)
6.11 min/km
Gesamt: 36:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:48 (22)
6.46 min/km
Gesamt: 53:29
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:54 (19)
8.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:23
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:45 (17)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:08
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:56 (20)
4.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:04
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:08 (31)
4.88 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:12
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:57 (39)
5.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:09
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
23197
SCHWARZ, Maik

GER
Braunschweig2:29:185:42+34:09
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:32 (28)
5.92 min/km
Gesamt: 19:32
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:21 (29)
6.56 min/km
Gesamt: 39:53
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:35 (28)
6.76 min/km
Gesamt: 57:28
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:04 (16)
8.41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:32
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:15 (25)
5.07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:47
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:26 (34)
4.74 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:34 (21)
4.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:47
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:31 (14)
4.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
24303
BOBB, Dmitrij

GER
Lehre2:30:145:44+35:05
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:07 (22)
5.49 min/km
Gesamt: 18:07
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:31 (23)
6.30 min/km
Gesamt: 37:38
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:17 (25)
6.65 min/km
Gesamt: 54:55
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:26 (25)
8.85 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:21
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:11 (24)
5.05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:32
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:51 (24)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:23
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:52 (28)
4.80 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:59 (31)
5.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:14
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
25256
BACHMANN, Nico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:30:365:45+35:27
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:27 (19)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 17:27
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:34 (24)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 37:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:13 (24)
6.62 min/km
Gesamt: 54:14
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:12 (30)
9.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:26
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:45 (30)
5.21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:11
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:55 (27)
4.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:06
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:12 (23)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:18
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:18 (28)
4.94 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:36
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
26189
STEINMETZ, Gino

GER
Göttingen2:33:045:50+37:55
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:38 (35)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 20:38
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:07 (26)
6.49 min/km
Gesamt: 40:45
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:33 (27)
6.75 min/km
Gesamt: 58:18
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:32 (31)
9.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:50
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:00 (23)
5.00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:50
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:27 (21)
4.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:17
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:08 (22)
4.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:25
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:39 (23)
4.74 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:04
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
27530
ÖLSCHLEGEL, Marko
 Lutherstadt Wittenberg2:34:215:53+39:12
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:08 (23)
5.49 min/km
Gesamt: 18:08
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:14 (21)
6.20 min/km
Gesamt: 37:22
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:29 (18)
6.34 min/km
Gesamt: 53:51
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:18 (26)
9.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:09
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:02 (31)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:11
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:16 (38)
4.94 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:27
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:44 (41)
5.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:10 (27)
4.90 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:21
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
28202
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
FSV Grün Weiß Ilsenburg2:34:375:54+39:28
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:29 (15)
4.99 min/km
Gesamt: 16:29
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:11 (20)
6.19 min/km
Gesamt: 35:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:20 (26)
6.67 min/km
Gesamt: 53:00
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:34 (39)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:34
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:41 (28)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:15
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:54 (26)
4.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:09
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:46 (35)
5.09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:55
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:42 (37)
5.36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:37
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2992
PLOTZKI, Florian

GER
Otter2:35:555:57+40:46
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:05 (29)
6.09 min/km
Gesamt: 20:05
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:18 (28)
6.55 min/km
Gesamt: 40:23
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:54 (30)
6.88 min/km
Gesamt: 58:17
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:09 (29)
9.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:26
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:31 (27)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:57
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:53 (33)
4.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:01 (30)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:51
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:04 (26)
4.87 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:55
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
30184
GRÖSCHE, Christian

GER
Braunschweig2:36:375:59+41:28
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:22 (30)
6.17 min/km
Gesamt: 20:22
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:12 (27)
6.52 min/km
Gesamt: 40:34
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:35 (28)
6.76 min/km
Gesamt: 58:09
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:06 (28)
9.39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:15
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:03 (32)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:18
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:07 (29)
4.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:25
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:51 (27)
4.79 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:16
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:21 (35)
5.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:37
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
31267
BIRLA, Clemens

GER
Köln2:38:296:03+43:20
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:38 (42)
6.56 min/km
Gesamt: 21:38
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:56 (39)
7.08 min/km
Gesamt: 43:34
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:59 (33)
7.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:33
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:38 (27)
9.24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:11
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:07 (33)
5.31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:18
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:10 (30)
4.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:28
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:57 (29)
4.82 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:25
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:04 (17)
4.57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:29
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
32487
WETTERLING, Jakob
 wsv elbingerode2:39:036:04+43:54
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:55 (26)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 18:55
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:40 (31)
6.67 min/km
Gesamt: 39:35
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:41 (31)
7.19 min/km
Gesamt: 58:16
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:16 (34)
9.76 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:32
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:42 (35)
5.47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:14
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:50 (35)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:04
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:18 (33)
4.94 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:22
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:41 (24)
4.75 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:03
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3344
ANLAUF, Carsten

GER
Iserlohn2:41:106:09+46:01
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:48 (38)
6.30 min/km
Gesamt: 20:48
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:34 (38)
6.96 min/km
Gesamt: 42:22
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:13 (34)
7.39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:35
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:51 (36)
9.95 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:26
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:26 (34)
5.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:52
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:49 (22)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:41
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:43 (26)
4.75 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:24
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:46 (30)
5.08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:10
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
34714
BERENDT, Christian

GER
Asperg2:41:116:09+46:02
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:23 (31)
6.18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:23
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:09 (40)
7.15 min/km
Gesamt: 42:32
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:14 (35)
7.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:46
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:11 (37)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:57
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:41 (28)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:38
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:53 (25)
4.36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:31
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:34 (25)
4.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:05
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:06 (32)
5.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:11
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
35238
CREUTZIG, Andre

GER
Vienenburg2:42:166:11+47:07
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:57 (39)
6.35 min/km
Gesamt: 20:57
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:09 (33)
6.82 min/km
Gesamt: 42:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:56 (32)
7.28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:02
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:05 (32)
9.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:07
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:23 (26)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:30
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:52 (32)
4.60 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:22
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:36 (40)
5.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:58
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:18 (34)
5.24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:16
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
36156
DEXBACH, Alexander

GER
Shorai-Do Kempo e.V.2:44:186:16+49:09
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:33 (33)
6.23 min/km
Gesamt: 20:33
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:10 (34)
6.83 min/km
Gesamt: 41:43
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:17 (36)
7.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:00
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:58 (21)
8.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:58
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:55 (40)
6.09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:53
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:03 (40)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:56
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:15 (38)
5.24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:07 (33)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
37228
BUKOWSKI, Markus

GER
Sportlich-Team Bornheim2:45:246:19+50:15
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:47 (37)
6.30 min/km
Gesamt: 20:47
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:30 (37)
6.94 min/km
Gesamt: 42:17
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:33 (37)
7.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:50
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:27 (38)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:17
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:08 (36)
5.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:25
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:50 (31)
4.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:38 (34)
5.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:53
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:31 (29)
5.01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:24
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
38464
GRAUPNER, Marcus

GER
Coswig2:47:146:23+52:05
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:24 (32)
6.18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:24
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:13 (35)
6.84 min/km
Gesamt: 41:37
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:00 (38)
7.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:37
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:34 (39)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:11
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:29 (39)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:40
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:56 (36)
4.86 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:36
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:09 (32)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:45
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:29 (36)
5.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:14
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
39331
JAHN, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:52:236:35+57:14
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:50 (43)
6.62 min/km
Gesamt: 21:50
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:24 (41)
7.23 min/km
Gesamt: 44:14
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:05 (40)
7.72 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:19
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:49 (35)
9.94 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:08
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:25 (42)
6.23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:33
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:11 (37)
4.92 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:44
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:08 (37)
5.20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:52
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:31 (41)
5.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:23
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
40367
HEINE, Heiko

GER
Thale2:54:016:38+58:52
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:45 (36)
6.29 min/km
Gesamt: 20:45
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:23 (36)
6.90 min/km
Gesamt: 42:08
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:00 (38)
7.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:08
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:58 (41)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:11 (37)
5.88 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:17
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:37 (39)
5.03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:54
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:09 (43)
5.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:03
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:58 (45)
6.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:01
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
41328
PATEJDL, Robert

GER
Rostock2:55:306:42+1:00:21
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:28 (44)
6.81 min/km
Gesamt: 22:28
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:24 (41)
7.23 min/km
Gesamt: 44:52
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:53 (41)
8.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:45
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:13 (33)
9.75 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:58
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:33 (43)
6.26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:31
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:34 (43)
5.50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:05
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:18 (39)
5.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:23
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:07 (40)
5.49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:30
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
42167
BERNDT, Alexander

GER
Hamburg3:02:236:58+1:07:14
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:14 (41)
6.43 min/km
Gesamt: 21:14
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:45 (43)
7.66 min/km
Gesamt: 44:59
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:53 (43)
8.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:52
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:45 (42)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:37
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:12 (41)
6.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:49
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:33 (42)
5.50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:22
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:48 (42)
5.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:10
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:13 (42)
5.82 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:23
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
43421
DUME, Clemens

GER
Göttingen3:02:576:59+1:07:48
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:07 (45)
7.01 min/km
Gesamt: 23:07
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:34 (44)
7.92 min/km
Gesamt: 47:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:51 (42)
8.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:32
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
37:09 (44)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:41
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:24 (38)
5.94 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:05
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:08 (41)
5.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:57 (36)
5.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:10
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:47 (38)
5.39 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:57
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
44100
FROMM, Stefan

GER
Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer3:17:587:34+1:22:49
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:03 (40)
6.38 min/km
Gesamt: 21:03
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:41 (45)
8.28 min/km
Gesamt: 46:44
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
25:41 (45)
9.88 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:25
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:06 (45)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:31
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
24:22 (44)
6.77 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:53
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:35 (44)
5.75 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:28
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:56 (44)
6.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:24
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:34 (43)
5.93 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:58
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
45103
BARTEL, Maximilian

GER
Alfeld (Leine)3:24:507:49+1:29:41
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:12 (27)
5.82 min/km
Gesamt: 19:12
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:30 (30)
6.61 min/km
Gesamt: 39:42
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
24:59 (44)
9.61 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:41
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:31 (43)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
29:59 (45)
8.33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:11
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
35:24 (45)
8.63 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:35
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:23 (45)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:58
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:52 (44)
6.02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:24:50
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
11
REICHERT, Florian

GER
ARCTERYX1:41:403:53---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
12:11 (1)
3.69 min/km
Gesamt: 12:11
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
13:25 (1)
4.33 min/km
Gesamt: 25:36
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
11:57 (1)
4.60 min/km
Gesamt: 37:33
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
18:30 (1)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 56:03
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
12:40 (1)
3.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:43
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
11:57 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:40
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
10:00 (1)
3.23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:40
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
11:00 (1)
3.33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:40
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2393
JANKOWSKI, Christof

GER
HANNOVER 971:49:494:11+8:09
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
13:58 (4)
4.23 min/km
Gesamt: 13:58
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
14:34 (2)
4.70 min/km
Gesamt: 28:32
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
12:48 (2)
4.92 min/km
Gesamt: 41:20
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
20:12 (2)
6.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:32
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
13:23 (2)
3.72 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:55
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
12:55 (2)
3.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
10:21 (2)
3.34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
11:38 (2)
3.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:49
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3437
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
WSV Benneckenstein1:59:094:33+17:29
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
13:25 (2)
4.07 min/km
Gesamt: 13:25
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
15:13 (3)
4.91 min/km
Gesamt: 28:38
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
13:40 (3)
5.26 min/km
Gesamt: 42:18
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
21:15 (3)
6.85 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:33
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:14 (3)
3.95 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:47
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:45 (7)
3.60 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:32
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:25 (10)
4.01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:57
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:12 (12)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:09
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4169
BAECKE, Sebastian

GER
E.ON1:59:334:34+17:53
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
13:56 (3)
4.22 min/km
Gesamt: 13:56
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
15:44 (4)
5.08 min/km
Gesamt: 29:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:32 (4)
5.59 min/km
Gesamt: 44:12
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
21:56 (4)
7.08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:08
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:41 (5)
4.08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:49
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:01 (4)
3.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:37 (4)
3.75 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:27
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:06 (5)
3.97 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:33
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5276
BUSCHBAUM, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim2:04:274:45+22:47
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:48 (7)
4.79 min/km
Gesamt: 15:48
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:00 (7)
5.48 min/km
Gesamt: 32:48
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:37 (6)
5.62 min/km
Gesamt: 47:25
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
23:12 (6)
7.48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:37
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:41 (5)
4.08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:18
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:59 (9)
3.65 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:17
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:29 (3)
3.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:46
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:41 (4)
3.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:27
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6461
CÄSAR, Christian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:08:474:55+27:07
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:13 (12)
4.91 min/km
Gesamt: 16:13
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:53 (13)
5.77 min/km
Gesamt: 34:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:00 (11)
6.15 min/km
Gesamt: 50:06
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:02 (10)
8.08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:08
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:35 (4)
4.05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:43
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
13:48 (3)
3.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:31
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:42 (5)
3.77 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:13
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:34 (8)
4.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:47
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7125
TRABEL, Daniel

GER
VfL Herrenberg2:10:054:58+28:25
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:10 (9)
4.90 min/km
Gesamt: 16:10
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:17 (8)
5.58 min/km
Gesamt: 33:27
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:19 (7)
5.89 min/km
Gesamt: 48:46
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:08 (11)
8.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:54
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:47 (10)
4.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:41
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:52 (8)
3.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:33
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:17 (8)
3.96 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:50
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:15 (6)
4.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:05
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
8528
REESE, Ingo
 Kleinrollstedt2:11:535:02+30:13
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:14 (24)
5.53 min/km
Gesamt: 18:14
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:02 (15)
5.82 min/km
Gesamt: 36:16
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:02 (12)
6.17 min/km
Gesamt: 52:18
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:20 (9)
7.85 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:38
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:32 (14)
4.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:10
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:22 (5)
3.50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:32
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:48 (7)
3.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:20
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:33 (3)
3.80 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:53
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
9408
BERGMANN, Rico

GER
TSV92 Freiberg2:11:585:02+30:18
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
14:33 (5)
4.41 min/km
Gesamt: 14:33
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:08 (5)
5.20 min/km
Gesamt: 30:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:45 (18)
6.44 min/km
Gesamt: 47:26
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:39 (21)
8.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:05
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:29 (8)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:34
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:16 (11)
3.72 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:24 (9)
4.00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:44 (9)
4.16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:58
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1051
FROMME, Daniel

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 082:12:225:03+30:42
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:20 (13)
4.95 min/km
Gesamt: 16:20
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:43 (11)
5.72 min/km
Gesamt: 34:03
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:48 (10)
6.08 min/km
Gesamt: 49:51
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:15 (13)
8.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:28 (7)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:34
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:05 (10)
3.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:39
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:32 (11)
4.04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:11 (11)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:22
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
11248
HAHNE, Michael

GER
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde2:13:225:05+31:42
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:00 (21)
5.45 min/km
Gesamt: 18:00
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:44 (17)
6.04 min/km
Gesamt: 36:44
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:06 (14)
6.19 min/km
Gesamt: 52:50
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:08 (11)
8.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:58
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:46 (9)
4.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:44
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:32 (6)
3.54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:16
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:42 (5)
3.77 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:58
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:24 (7)
4.06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:22
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
12239
WALDHAUS, Uwe

GER
SV Werder Bremen2:14:205:08+32:40
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:10 (9)
4.90 min/km
Gesamt: 16:10
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:38 (6)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 32:48
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:35 (5)
5.61 min/km
Gesamt: 47:23
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
22:20 (5)
7.20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:43
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:34 (15)
4.60 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:17
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:25 (22)
4.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:40 (27)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:22
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:58 (25)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:20
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
13275
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf2:16:015:11+34:21
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:11 (11)
4.90 min/km
Gesamt: 16:11
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:29 (10)
5.64 min/km
Gesamt: 33:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:39 (9)
6.02 min/km
Gesamt: 49:19
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:11 (7)
7.80 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:54 (17)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:24
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:20 (14)
3.98 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:44
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:30 (18)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:47 (22)
4.78 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:01
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
14346
SLIWINSKI, Christian

GER
Wernigerode2:16:585:14+35:18
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:31 (6)
4.70 min/km
Gesamt: 15:31
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:22 (9)
5.60 min/km
Gesamt: 32:53
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:28 (8)
5.95 min/km
Gesamt: 48:21
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:26 (26)
9.17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:47
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:52 (11)
4.41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:39
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:45 (12)
3.84 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:24
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:12 (14)
4.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:36
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:22 (19)
4.66 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:58
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1531
EMDE, Christian

GER
Rötgesbüttel2:18:335:17+36:53
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:03 (15)
5.17 min/km
Gesamt: 17:03
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:03 (16)
5.82 min/km
Gesamt: 35:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:04 (13)
6.18 min/km
Gesamt: 51:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:30 (19)
8.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:40
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:07 (12)
4.48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:47
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:19 (13)
3.98 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:06
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:58 (12)
4.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:04
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:29 (13)
4.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:33
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
16293
SCHÄFER, Andreas

GER
Hermsdorf2:21:405:25+40:00
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:36 (14)
5.03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:36
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:46 (12)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 34:22
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:30 (17)
6.35 min/km
Gesamt: 50:52
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:15 (8)
7.82 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:07
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:49 (29)
5.50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:56
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:45 (26)
4.57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:41
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:22 (16)
4.31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:03
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:37 (14)
4.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:40
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
17139
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
fairplay2:22:525:27+41:12
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:31 (16)
5.31 min/km
Gesamt: 17:31
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:54 (18)
6.10 min/km
Gesamt: 36:25
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:19 (15)
6.28 min/km
Gesamt: 52:44
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:05 (14)
8.41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:37 (19)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:26
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:53 (18)
4.12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:19
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:48 (22)
4.45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:07
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:45 (21)
4.77 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:52
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
18285
KIßENKÖTTER, Stefan

GER
Dresden2:23:205:28+41:40
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:57 (8)
4.83 min/km
Gesamt: 15:57
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:00 (19)
6.13 min/km
Gesamt: 34:57
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:14 (21)
6.63 min/km
Gesamt: 52:11
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:25 (25)
9.17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:36
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:24 (13)
4.56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:00
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:40 (15)
4.07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:40
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:48 (22)
4.45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:28
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:52 (24)
4.81 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:20
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
19232
BODMANN, Christian

GER
Göttingen2:24:425:31+43:02
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:43 (17)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 17:43
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:00 (14)
5.81 min/km
Gesamt: 35:43
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:26 (16)
6.32 min/km
Gesamt: 52:09
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:36 (20)
8.90 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:45
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:40 (16)
4.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:25
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:00 (19)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:25
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:28 (25)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:53
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:49 (29)
5.10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:42
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
20164
ROTHE, Enrico

GER
Bitterfeld2:25:385:34+43:58
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:11 (22)
5.51 min/km
Gesamt: 18:11
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:03 (20)
6.15 min/km
Gesamt: 37:14
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:57 (20)
6.52 min/km
Gesamt: 54:11
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:20 (24)
9.14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:31
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:17 (21)
5.08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:48
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:51 (17)
4.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:39
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:20 (15)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:59
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:39 (15)
4.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:38
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
21222
BIELIGK-WITZEL, Enrico

GER
Wir tuns laufend2:27:305:38+45:50
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:53 (19)
5.42 min/km
Gesamt: 17:53
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:23 (21)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 37:16
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:54 (19)
6.50 min/km
Gesamt: 54:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:09 (23)
9.08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:19
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:26 (22)
5.12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:45
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:51 (24)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:36
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:36 (19)
4.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:12
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:18 (18)
4.64 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:30
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
22274
HELLMICH, Peter

GER
LG Halbe Lunge2:29:555:43+48:15
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:30 (26)
5.61 min/km
Gesamt: 18:30
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:23 (30)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 38:53
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:31 (22)
6.74 min/km
Gesamt: 56:24
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:35 (28)
9.22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:59
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:49 (25)
5.23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:48
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:14 (20)
4.20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:02
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:36 (19)
4.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:38
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:17 (17)
4.63 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:55
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2389
MANZ, Stefan

GER
Diera-Zehren2:31:585:48+50:18
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:47 (37)
6.30 min/km
Gesamt: 20:47
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:10 (27)
6.51 min/km
Gesamt: 40:57
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:33 (23)
6.75 min/km
Gesamt: 58:30
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:43 (31)
9.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:13
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:46 (24)
5.21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:59
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:15 (21)
4.21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:14
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:39 (21)
4.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:53
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:05 (10)
4.27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:58
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
24510
WÖHLER, Alexander
 Ost-west-express ev2:32:325:49+50:52
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:48 (27)
5.70 min/km
Gesamt: 18:48
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:48 (22)
6.39 min/km
Gesamt: 38:36
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:37 (24)
6.78 min/km
Gesamt: 56:13
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:18 (18)
8.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:31
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:30 (23)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:01
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:14 (30)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:52 (29)
4.80 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:07
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:25 (28)
4.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:32
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
25245
WITTIG, Christian

GER
Aerobbis2:32:525:50+51:12
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:22 (25)
5.57 min/km
Gesamt: 18:22
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:53 (23)
6.41 min/km
Gesamt: 38:15
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:07 (29)
6.97 min/km
Gesamt: 56:22
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:31 (27)
9.20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:53
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:14 (20)
5.06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:07
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:35 (23)
4.29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:49 (28)
4.78 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:21 (32)
5.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:52
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
26320
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin

GER
LG Halbe Lunge2:33:575:53+52:17
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:20 (32)
5.86 min/km
Gesamt: 19:20
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:46 (33)
6.70 min/km
Gesamt: 40:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:54 (34)
7.27 min/km
Gesamt: 59:00
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:24 (33)
9.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:24
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:14 (18)
4.79 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:38
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:04 (25)
4.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:10 (24)
4.57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:52
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:05 (16)
4.57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:57
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
27371
KÖNIG, Thomas

GER
INTERSPORT Liebig2:34:015:53+52:21
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:15 (31)
5.83 min/km
Gesamt: 19:15
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:05 (26)
6.48 min/km
Gesamt: 39:20
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:34 (32)
7.14 min/km
Gesamt: 57:54
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:55 (36)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:55 (27)
5.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:44
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:50 (16)
4.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:34
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:02 (13)
4.20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:36
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:25 (20)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:01
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
28109
STRIEGLER, Danilo

GER
LLG Springe2:34:135:53+52:33
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:57 (20)
5.44 min/km
Gesamt: 17:57
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:00 (24)
6.45 min/km
Gesamt: 37:57
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:25 (37)
7.47 min/km
Gesamt: 57:22
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:43 (22)
8.94 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:05
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:59 (32)
5.55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:04
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:33 (31)
4.77 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:37
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:28 (17)
4.34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:05
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:08 (26)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:13
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
29515
SCHMIDT, Swen
 Harzgerode2:36:595:59+55:19
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:01 (29)
5.76 min/km
Gesamt: 19:01
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:04 (25)
6.47 min/km
Gesamt: 39:05
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:00 (27)
6.92 min/km
Gesamt: 57:05
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:17 (17)
8.80 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:22
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:59 (37)
5.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:21
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:52 (32)
4.85 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:34 (31)
5.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:47
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:12 (27)
4.91 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:59
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3093
UELSMANN, Daniel

GER
Lübeck2:37:226:01+55:42
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:04 (34)
6.08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:04
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:19 (29)
6.55 min/km
Gesamt: 40:23
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:54 (25)
6.88 min/km
Gesamt: 58:17
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:02 (30)
9.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:19
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:53 (26)
5.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:12
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:02 (28)
4.64 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:14
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:57 (30)
4.82 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:11 (31)
5.21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:22
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
31545
HUNDT, Alexander
 Hannover Runners2:41:016:09+59:21
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:05 (30)
5.78 min/km
Gesamt: 19:05
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:16 (28)
6.54 min/km
Gesamt: 39:21
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:59 (26)
6.92 min/km
Gesamt: 57:20
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:56 (32)
9.66 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:16
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:05 (33)
5.58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:21
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:53 (27)
4.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:14
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:11 (33)
5.22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:25
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:36 (37)
5.64 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:01
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
32389
DUWE, Malte

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon2:42:276:12+1:00:47
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:13 (23)
5.52 min/km
Gesamt: 18:13
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:43 (32)
6.68 min/km
Gesamt: 38:56
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:05 (28)
6.96 min/km
Gesamt: 57:01
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:35 (28)
9.22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:36
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:52 (30)
5.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:28
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:32 (36)
5.01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:00
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:31 (40)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:56 (33)
5.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:27
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
33155
PFEIFFER, André

GER
Shorai-Do Kempo e.V.2:44:186:16+1:02:38
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:33 (36)
6.23 min/km
Gesamt: 20:33
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:10 (36)
6.83 min/km
Gesamt: 41:43
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:18 (36)
7.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:01
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:57 (16)
8.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:58
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:55 (39)
6.09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:53
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:03 (37)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:56
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:15 (34)
5.24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:07 (30)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
34195
MITZON, Felix

GER
Berlin2:45:196:19+1:03:39
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:01 (39)
6.37 min/km
Gesamt: 21:01
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:02 (35)
6.78 min/km
Gesamt: 42:03
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:45 (33)
7.21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:27 (37)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:15
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:30 (38)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:45
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:13 (35)
4.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:58
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:34 (26)
4.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:32
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:47 (22)
4.78 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:19
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3547
WAGNER, Andreas

GER
Langelsheim2:45:456:20+1:04:05
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:49 (18)
5.40 min/km
Gesamt: 17:49
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:03 (40)
7.11 min/km
Gesamt: 39:52
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:52 (38)
7.64 min/km
Gesamt: 59:44
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:36 (34)
9.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:20
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:08 (40)
6.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:28
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:08 (29)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:36
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:51 (32)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:27
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:18 (36)
5.55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:45
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
36181
EINAX, Christian

GER
LSV Thierschneck2:46:386:22+1:04:58
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:40 (41)
6.57 min/km
Gesamt: 21:40
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:57 (38)
7.08 min/km
Gesamt: 43:37
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:23 (31)
7.07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:00
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:16 (15)
8.47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:16
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:52 (30)
5.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:08
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:12 (34)
4.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:20
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:49 (42)
6.07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:09
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:29 (40)
5.90 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:38
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3768
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
Hannover2:48:006:25+1:06:20
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:05 (40)
6.39 min/km
Gesamt: 21:05
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:57 (38)
7.08 min/km
Gesamt: 43:02
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:55 (35)
7.28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:57
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:42 (35)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:39
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:03 (28)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:42
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:02 (33)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:44
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:38 (35)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:22
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:38 (38)
5.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:00
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
38113
FAST, Arno

GER
Teuto Runner2:51:396:33+1:09:59
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:55 (28)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 18:55
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:56 (37)
7.08 min/km
Gesamt: 40:51
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:58 (39)
7.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:49
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:25 (39)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:14
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:38 (35)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:52
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:03 (37)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:55
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:38 (37)
5.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:33
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:06 (34)
5.48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:39
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3934
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Hetzdorfer SV 19902:52:406:35+1:11:00
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:30 (35)
6.21 min/km
Gesamt: 20:30
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:23 (30)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 40:53
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:21 (30)
7.06 min/km
Gesamt: 59:14
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:30 (38)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:44
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:25 (41)
6.23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:09
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:01 (40)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:10
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:36 (36)
5.68 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:46
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:54 (39)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:40
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
40240
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover3:05:137:04+1:23:33
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:48 (42)
6.61 min/km
Gesamt: 21:48
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:54 (43)
7.71 min/km
Gesamt: 45:42
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:53 (42)
8.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:35
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:42 (41)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:17
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:33 (34)
5.71 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:50
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:25 (39)
5.22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:42 (41)
6.03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:57
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
22:16 (43)
6.75 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:13
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4194
LINOW, Mike

GER
Die kernigen Altmärker3:06:027:06+1:24:22
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:00 (33)
6.06 min/km
Gesamt: 20:00
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:00 (34)
6.77 min/km
Gesamt: 41:00
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:52 (40)
8.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:52
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:14 (42)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:58 (36)
5.82 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:04
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:01 (42)
5.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:05
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
20:10 (44)
6.51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
24:47 (45)
7.51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:02
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
42178
STELLMACHER, Maik

GER
Ostseebad Heringsdorf3:06:317:07+1:24:51
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:53 (44)
6.93 min/km
Gesamt: 22:53
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:26 (41)
7.56 min/km
Gesamt: 46:19
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:25 (43)
8.62 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:44
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:37 (40)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:21
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
24:08 (42)
6.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:29
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:38 (41)
5.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:07
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:08 (39)
5.85 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:16 (35)
5.54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:31
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
43470
LANGE, Matthias

GER
Töplitzer Inselläufer3:07:427:10+1:26:02
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:52 (43)
6.63 min/km
Gesamt: 21:52
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:36 (42)
7.61 min/km
Gesamt: 45:28
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:26 (41)
8.24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:54
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:21 (43)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:15
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
24:17 (43)
6.75 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:32
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:02 (43)
5.62 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:34
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:57 (38)
5.79 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
20:11 (41)
6.12 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:42
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
44126
APEL, Fabian

GER
Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer3:20:347:40+1:38:54
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:49 (38)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 20:49
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:56 (44)
8.37 min/km
Gesamt: 46:45
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
25:40 (45)
9.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:25
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:06 (45)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:31
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
24:18 (44)
6.75 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:49
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:40 (44)
5.77 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:29
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:23 (43)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:52
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
21:42 (42)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:34
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
45159
THOMSEN, Alexander

GER
LG Halbe Lunge3:33:088:08+1:51:28
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
24:31 (45)
7.43 min/km
Gesamt: 24:31
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
27:11 (45)
8.77 min/km
Gesamt: 51:42
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:39 (44)
9.10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:21
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
37:12 (44)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:33
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
26:39 (45)
7.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:12
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
26:57 (45)
6.57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:09
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
22:47 (45)
7.35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:56
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
24:12 (44)
7.33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:33:08
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
DSQ435
LIEBAU, Holger

GER
Laufwerk Sömmerda
 
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:06  
5.48 min/km
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:22  
6.57 min/km
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:18  
7.81 min/km
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
52:17  
min/km
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:54  
4.48 min/km
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:50  
4.80 min/km
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
114
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC1:54:004:21---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
13:58 (1)
4.23 min/km
Gesamt: 13:58
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
15:33 (1)
5.02 min/km
Gesamt: 29:31
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
13:43 (1)
5.28 min/km
Gesamt: 43:14
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
21:07 (2)
6.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:21
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
13:17 (1)
3.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:38
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
12:48 (1)
3.12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:26
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
10:59 (1)
3.54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:25
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:35 (1)
3.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:00
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
211
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:59:424:34+5:42
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
14:29 (2)
4.39 min/km
Gesamt: 14:29
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:08 (2)
5.20 min/km
Gesamt: 30:37
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:06 (4)
5.42 min/km
Gesamt: 44:43
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
22:02 (4)
7.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:45
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:31 (2)
4.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:16
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
13:48 (2)
3.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:04
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:44 (2)
3.78 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:48
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:54 (2)
3.91 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:42
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3306
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig2:01:574:39+7:57
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
14:29 (2)
4.39 min/km
Gesamt: 14:29
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:10 (3)
5.22 min/km
Gesamt: 30:39
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:14 (5)
5.47 min/km
Gesamt: 44:53
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
22:47 (5)
7.35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:40
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:40 (3)
4.07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:20
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:27 (3)
3.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:47
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:55 (5)
3.84 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:42
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:15 (8)
4.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:57
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4157
STUMPF, Jens

GER
Eichsfeld-Gymnasium2:03:594:44+9:59
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:53 (10)
4.81 min/km
Gesamt: 15:53
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:31 (6)
5.33 min/km
Gesamt: 32:24
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
13:45 (2)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 46:09
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
20:39 (1)
6.66 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:48
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:08 (13)
4.48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:56
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:07 (9)
3.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:03
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:36 (7)
4.06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:39
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:20 (10)
4.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:59
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5185
MACHEMEHL, Thomas

GER
BBSV2:04:254:45+10:25
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:15 (8)
4.62 min/km
Gesamt: 15:15
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:19 (5)
5.26 min/km
Gesamt: 31:34
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
13:58 (3)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 45:32
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
23:03 (6)
7.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:35
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:59 (6)
4.16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:34
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:01 (6)
3.66 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:35
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:41 (10)
4.09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:16
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:09 (5)
3.98 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:25
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6230
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen2:05:004:46+11:00
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:06 (6)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 15:06
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:38 (7)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 31:44
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:34 (7)
5.60 min/km
Gesamt: 46:18
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:07 (8)
7.78 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:25
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:48 (4)
4.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:13
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:53 (4)
3.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:06
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:49 (3)
3.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:55
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:05 (3)
3.96 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:00
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
730
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Obergimpern2:06:254:50+12:25
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:13 (7)
4.61 min/km
Gesamt: 15:13
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:53 (9)
5.45 min/km
Gesamt: 32:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:44 (8)
5.67 min/km
Gesamt: 46:50
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:09 (9)
7.79 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:59
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:29 (10)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:28
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:57 (5)
3.65 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:25
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:49 (3)
3.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:11 (6)
3.99 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:25
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
840
WADEHN, Ricky

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:07:324:52+13:32
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:52 (9)
4.81 min/km
Gesamt: 15:52
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:41 (8)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 32:33
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:50 (9)
5.71 min/km
Gesamt: 47:23
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:21 (10)
7.85 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:44
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:08 (7)
4.20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:52
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:06 (7)
3.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:58
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:04 (6)
3.89 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:02
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:30 (11)
4.09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:32
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
9162
MAIHS, Tobi

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:10:194:58+16:19
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:03 (12)
4.86 min/km
Gesamt: 16:03
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:59 (10)
5.48 min/km
Gesamt: 33:02
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:15 (10)
5.87 min/km
Gesamt: 48:17
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:56 (12)
8.04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:13
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:23 (9)
4.27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:36
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:44 (12)
3.84 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:20
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:46 (11)
4.12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:06
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:13 (7)
4.01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:19
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
10106
HERZOGENRATH, Christoph

GER
Titz2:10:575:00+16:57
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:54 (15)
5.12 min/km
Gesamt: 16:54
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:29 (12)
5.64 min/km
Gesamt: 34:23
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:25 (12)
5.93 min/km
Gesamt: 49:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
23:31 (7)
7.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:19
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:08 (7)
4.20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:27
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:23 (11)
3.75 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:21 (17)
4.31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:46 (12)
4.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:57
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
11547
SANDER, Martin
 Sv einheit worbis2:11:175:01+17:17
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
14:45 (4)
4.47 min/km
Gesamt: 14:45
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:01 (11)
5.49 min/km
Gesamt: 31:46
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:16 (11)
5.87 min/km
Gesamt: 47:02
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:23 (11)
7.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:25
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:49 (17)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:14
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:50 (19)
4.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:04
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:57 (15)
4.18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:01
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:16 (9)
4.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:17
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
12309
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Lauftreff Bernburg2:13:325:06+19:32
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:06 (13)
4.88 min/km
Gesamt: 16:06
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:58 (15)
5.80 min/km
Gesamt: 34:04
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:27 (19)
6.33 min/km
Gesamt: 50:31
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:10 (18)
8.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:41
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:52 (5)
4.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:33
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:06 (7)
3.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:39
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:49 (12)
4.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:28
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:04 (14)
4.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:32
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
13405
ZIMMERMANN, Tino

GER
Wernigerode2:15:075:10+21:07
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:32 (14)
5.01 min/km
Gesamt: 16:32
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:53 (14)
5.77 min/km
Gesamt: 34:25
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:45 (13)
6.06 min/km
Gesamt: 50:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:56 (16)
8.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:18 (14)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:24
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:58 (15)
3.89 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:22
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:37 (8)
4.07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:59
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:08 (15)
4.28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:07
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
14375
HÜTCHER, Axel

GER
TU Clausthal2:16:215:12+22:21
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:04 (23)
5.47 min/km
Gesamt: 18:04
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:30 (18)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 36:34
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:24 (16)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 52:58
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:44 (13)
8.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:42
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:49 (12)
4.39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:31
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:55 (14)
3.88 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:26
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:49 (12)
4.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:06 (4)
3.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:21
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
15398
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
TriAs Hildesheim2:17:075:14+23:07
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
14:54 (5)
4.52 min/km
Gesamt: 14:54
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:18 (4)
5.26 min/km
Gesamt: 31:12
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:31 (6)
5.58 min/km
Gesamt: 45:43
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
21:52 (3)
7.05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:35
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:58 (18)
4.71 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:33
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:32 (30)
4.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:05
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:00 (39)
5.16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:05
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:02 (43)
5.46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:07
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
165
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team2:17:495:16+23:49
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:13 (25)
5.52 min/km
Gesamt: 18:13
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:58 (22)
6.12 min/km
Gesamt: 37:11
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:45 (21)
6.44 min/km
Gesamt: 53:56
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:28 (20)
8.54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:24
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:45 (11)
4.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:09
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:14 (10)
3.72 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:23
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:39 (9)
4.08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:02
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:47 (13)
4.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:49
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1785
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode2:18:535:18+24:53
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:10 (17)
5.20 min/km
Gesamt: 17:10
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:51 (21)
6.08 min/km
Gesamt: 36:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:42 (20)
6.42 min/km
Gesamt: 52:43
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:22 (19)
8.51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:05
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:29 (15)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:34
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:44 (12)
3.84 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:18
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:53 (14)
4.16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:42 (20)
4.45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:53
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1841
KOVERMANN, Steffen

GER
Stendal2:21:555:25+27:55
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:15 (26)
5.53 min/km
Gesamt: 18:15
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:52 (13)
5.76 min/km
Gesamt: 36:07
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:47 (14)
6.07 min/km
Gesamt: 51:54
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:56 (21)
8.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:50
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:20 (20)
4.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:10
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:19 (23)
4.22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:29
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:00 (24)
4.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:29
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:26 (16)
4.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:55
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
19129
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig2:22:485:27+28:48
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:18 (27)
5.55 min/km
Gesamt: 18:18
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:49 (20)
6.07 min/km
Gesamt: 37:07
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:58 (22)
6.53 min/km
Gesamt: 54:05
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:55 (15)
8.36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:00
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:30 (21)
4.86 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:30
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:02 (16)
3.91 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:32
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:43 (21)
4.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:33 (26)
4.71 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:48
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
20219
HOFFMANN, Andreas

GER
Südharz OT Stolberg2:23:085:28+29:08
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:01 (11)
4.85 min/km
Gesamt: 16:01
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:25 (17)
5.94 min/km
Gesamt: 34:26
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:26 (18)
6.32 min/km
Gesamt: 50:52
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:23 (22)
8.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:15
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:42 (23)
4.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:57
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:03 (29)
4.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:00
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:06 (26)
4.55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:06
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:02 (24)
4.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:08
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2152
REINELT, Tobias

GER
Hannover2:23:185:28+29:18
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:11 (24)
5.51 min/km
Gesamt: 18:11
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:33 (24)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 37:44
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:36 (23)
6.77 min/km
Gesamt: 55:20
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:56 (16)
8.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:16
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:49 (24)
4.95 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:05
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:03 (17)
3.91 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:08
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:24 (19)
4.32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:32
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:46 (22)
4.47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
22268
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:23:215:28+29:21
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:27 (21)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 17:27
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:41 (19)
6.03 min/km
Gesamt: 36:08
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:24 (16)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 52:32
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:54 (23)
9.00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:26
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:49 (24)
4.95 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:15
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:00 (20)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:37 (20)
4.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:52
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:29 (17)
4.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:21
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
23296
HEINZ, Martin

GER
Motto: Wir müssen aufhören weniger zu Laufen2:25:065:32+31:06
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:20 (19)
5.25 min/km
Gesamt: 17:20
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:22 (16)
5.92 min/km
Gesamt: 35:42
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:23 (15)
6.30 min/km
Gesamt: 52:05
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:51 (14)
8.34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:56
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:35 (16)
4.61 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:31
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:06 (22)
4.17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:37
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:03 (34)
4.85 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:40
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:26 (45)
5.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:06
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
24548
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben2:28:215:40+34:21
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:58 (22)
5.44 min/km
Gesamt: 17:58
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:57 (26)
6.76 min/km
Gesamt: 38:55
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:49 (30)
7.24 min/km
Gesamt: 57:44
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:07 (27)
9.39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:51
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:58 (18)
4.71 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:49
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:35 (18)
4.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:24
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:15 (16)
4.27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:39
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:42 (20)
4.45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:21
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
25236
WANZEK, Thor

GER
feel good! Lüdenscheid2:32:415:50+38:41
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:26 (29)
5.89 min/km
Gesamt: 19:26
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:17 (33)
6.87 min/km
Gesamt: 40:43
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:27 (27)
7.10 min/km
Gesamt: 59:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:45 (28)
9.60 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:55
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:38 (22)
4.90 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:33
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:41 (26)
4.31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:14
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:46 (22)
4.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:00
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:41 (18)
4.45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:41
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
26325
STREESE, Steffen

GER
MTV Goslar2:34:485:55+40:48
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:00 (36)
6.36 min/km
Gesamt: 21:00
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:03 (28)
6.79 min/km
Gesamt: 42:03
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:04 (25)
6.95 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:07
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:54 (29)
9.65 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:01
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:52 (26)
4.96 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:53
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:31 (25)
4.27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:24
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:48 (23)
4.45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:12
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:36 (27)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:48
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
27424
MACHELETT, Thorsten

GER
Supporters Schalke 042:35:535:57+41:53
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:08 (16)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 17:08
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:21 (23)
6.24 min/km
Gesamt: 36:29
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:11 (26)
6.99 min/km
Gesamt: 54:40
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:51 (34)
9.95 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:31
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:11 (34)
5.61 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:42
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:21 (39)
4.96 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:03
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:53 (33)
4.80 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:56
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:57 (23)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:53
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
28400
HABERLAND, Ronny

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde Die Lokvögel2:37:226:01+43:22
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:06 (31)
6.09 min/km
Gesamt: 20:06
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:27 (25)
6.60 min/km
Gesamt: 40:33
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:54 (24)
6.88 min/km
Gesamt: 58:27
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:22 (25)
9.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:30 (29)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:19
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:14 (34)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:33
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:34 (37)
5.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:07
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:15 (36)
5.23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:22
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
29199
JANSSEN, Stefan

GER
Hannover2:38:106:02+44:10
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:08 (39)
6.40 min/km
Gesamt: 21:08
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:54 (39)
7.06 min/km
Gesamt: 43:02
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:55 (32)
7.28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:57
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:41 (39)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:38
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:10 (27)
5.05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:48
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:00 (20)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:48
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:23 (18)
4.32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:59 (30)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:10
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3064
MAUBACH, Sven

GER
Heinsberg2:39:166:05+45:16
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:26 (20)
5.28 min/km
Gesamt: 17:26
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:03 (28)
6.79 min/km
Gesamt: 38:29
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:16 (43)
7.79 min/km
Gesamt: 58:45
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:01 (40)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:46
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:09 (31)
5.32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:55
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:49 (27)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:44
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:39 (31)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:23
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:53 (35)
5.12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:16
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
31452
BERGER, Stephan

GER
LC Nanyuma2:41:186:10+47:18
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:29 (41)
6.51 min/km
Gesamt: 21:29
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:48 (36)
7.03 min/km
Gesamt: 43:17
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:15 (35)
7.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:32
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:28 (26)
9.18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:00
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:29 (45)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:29
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:03 (33)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:32
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:05 (25)
4.54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:37
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:41 (18)
4.45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
32529
WALLEWEIN, Oliver
 Hildesheim2:41:476:10+47:47
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:25 (35)
6.19 min/km
Gesamt: 20:25
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:13 (31)
6.84 min/km
Gesamt: 41:38
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:18 (37)
7.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:56
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:10 (30)
9.73 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:02 (33)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:08
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:45 (31)
4.57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:53
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:15 (36)
4.92 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:08
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:39 (34)
5.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:47
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
33182
SCHUMANN, Marcus

GER
Braunschweig2:42:096:11+48:09
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:01 (37)
6.37 min/km
Gesamt: 21:01
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:00 (40)
7.10 min/km
Gesamt: 43:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:54 (39)
7.65 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:55
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:24 (37)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:19
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:28 (32)
5.41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:47
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:51 (28)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:38
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:31 (28)
4.68 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:09
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:00 (31)
4.85 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:09
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3461
BIELER, André

GER
SV Wissenschaft2:42:376:13+48:37
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:58 (30)
6.05 min/km
Gesamt: 19:58
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:49 (38)
7.04 min/km
Gesamt: 41:47
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:29 (28)
7.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:16
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:04 (24)
9.05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:20
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:36 (35)
5.72 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:56
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:06 (43)
5.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:02
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:05 (41)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:07
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:30 (33)
5.00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:37
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
35472
LAMPMANN, Samir

GER
Berlin2:44:016:16+50:01
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:29 (41)
6.51 min/km
Gesamt: 21:29
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:48 (36)
7.03 min/km
Gesamt: 43:17
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:15 (35)
7.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:32
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:00 (35)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:32
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:36 (41)
6.00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:08
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:49 (32)
4.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:57
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:24 (27)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:21
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:40 (28)
4.75 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:01
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
36183
GRUDZINSKI, Reyk

GER
Berlin2:45:196:19+51:19
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:01 (37)
6.37 min/km
Gesamt: 21:01
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:02 (27)
6.78 min/km
Gesamt: 42:03
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:45 (29)
7.21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:27 (42)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:15
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:30 (39)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:45
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:13 (37)
4.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:58
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:34 (29)
4.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:32
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:47 (29)
4.78 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:19
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
37463
PYSCHNYJ, Sascha

GER
Goslar2:45:286:19+51:28
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:17 (18)
5.24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:17
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:04 (30)
6.80 min/km
Gesamt: 38:21
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:49 (30)
7.24 min/km
Gesamt: 57:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:10 (36)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:20
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:46 (30)
5.21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:06
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:29 (46)
5.24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:35
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:40 (47)
5.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:13 (47)
5.82 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:28
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
38287
MÖRSTEDT, Sebastian

GER
DVAG- Marathon Team2:46:566:22+52:56
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:27 (47)
6.80 min/km
Gesamt: 22:27
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:32 (44)
7.27 min/km
Gesamt: 44:59
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:09 (42)
7.75 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:08
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:58 (46)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:24 (28)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:30
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:26 (24)
4.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:56
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:34 (29)
4.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:30
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:26 (37)
5.28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:56
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
39522
WEIß, Martin
 FFW Rotensee2:47:106:23+53:10
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:23 (33)
6.18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:23
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:25 (43)
7.23 min/km
Gesamt: 42:48
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:18 (37)
7.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:06
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:15 (41)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:21
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:28 (48)
6.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:49
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:32 (35)
4.76 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:21
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:40 (32)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:01
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:09 (25)
4.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:10
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
40449
SCHULZE, Frank

GER
Carlsberg Copenhagen2:47:146:23+53:14
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:24 (34)
6.18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:24
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:13 (31)
6.84 min/km
Gesamt: 41:37
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:00 (41)
7.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:37
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:34 (38)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:11
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:34 (40)
5.99 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:45
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:51 (36)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:36
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:09 (35)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:45
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:29 (38)
5.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:14
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
41415
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
Blau-Weiss-Hettstedt2:49:356:28+55:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:22 (40)
6.47 min/km
Gesamt: 21:22
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:26 (35)
6.91 min/km
Gesamt: 42:48
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:02 (33)
7.32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:50
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:36 (33)
9.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:26
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:06 (43)
6.14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:32
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:13 (45)
5.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:45
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:00 (39)
5.16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:45
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:50 (40)
5.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:35
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
42444
SCHÜRER, Armin

GER
Berlin2:55:076:41+1:01:07
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:47 (44)
6.60 min/km
Gesamt: 21:47
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:54 (46)
7.39 min/km
Gesamt: 44:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:21 (44)
7.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:02
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:04 (49)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:40 (36)
5.74 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:46
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:06 (43)
5.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:52
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:19 (45)
5.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:56 (42)
5.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:07
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
43327
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf2:55:306:42+1:01:30
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:28 (48)
6.81 min/km
Gesamt: 22:28
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:24 (42)
7.23 min/km
Gesamt: 44:52
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:52 (48)
8.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:44
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:13 (31)
9.75 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:57
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:21 (44)
6.21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:18
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:47 (47)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:05
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:17 (44)
5.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:22
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:08 (44)
5.49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:30
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
44526
LANDWEHR, Stefan
 Erfurt2:55:516:43+1:01:51
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:37 (43)
6.55 min/km
Gesamt: 21:37
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:33 (48)
7.60 min/km
Gesamt: 45:10
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:35 (46)
7.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:45
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:33 (45)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:18
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:15 (38)
5.90 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:33
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:40 (42)
5.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:47 (46)
5.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:00
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:51 (41)
5.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:51
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
454
HAASE, Marco

GER
Hannover2:56:506:45+1:02:50
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:54 (46)
6.64 min/km
Gesamt: 21:54
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:46 (45)
7.34 min/km
Gesamt: 44:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:37 (47)
7.93 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:17
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:01 (47)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:18
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:10 (37)
5.88 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:28
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:16 (38)
4.94 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:44
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:15 (43)
5.24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:59
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:51 (49)
6.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:50
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
46128
OTTO, Tobias

GER
Hildesheim2:58:126:48+1:04:12
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:43 (28)
5.67 min/km
Gesamt: 18:43
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:15 (41)
7.18 min/km
Gesamt: 40:58
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:26 (45)
7.86 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:24
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:19 (50)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:43
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:40 (49)
6.57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:23
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:39 (41)
5.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:02
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:12 (49)
5.87 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:58 (46)
5.75 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:12
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
47203
JANUSCHKEWITZ, Stephan

GER
Bremen2:59:366:51+1:05:36
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:52 (52)
6.93 min/km
Gesamt: 22:52
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:00 (52)
8.06 min/km
Gesamt: 47:52
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:41 (51)
8.72 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:33
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:17 (44)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:50
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:44 (42)
6.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:34
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:34 (40)
5.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:08
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:45 (38)
5.08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:53
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:43 (39)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:36
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
48425
SEEFELD, Christian

GER
TSV Immenrode3:03:487:01+1:09:48
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:45 (50)
6.89 min/km
Gesamt: 22:45
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:57 (47)
7.40 min/km
Gesamt: 45:42
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:58 (40)
7.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:40
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:10 (43)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:50
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:10 (47)
6.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:00
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:44 (50)
5.79 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:44
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:45 (50)
6.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:29
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:19 (48)
5.85 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:48
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
49337
PETER, Nico

GER
Falkensee3:04:537:04+1:10:53
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:50 (51)
6.92 min/km
Gesamt: 22:50
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:30 (50)
7.90 min/km
Gesamt: 47:20
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:46 (50)
8.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:06
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:54 (51)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:00
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:46 (46)
6.32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:46
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:30 (49)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:16
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:14 (42)
5.24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:30
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:23 (32)
4.96 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:53
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
50258
KEMPF, Ulrich

GER
Wolfenbüttel3:06:247:07+1:12:24
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:13 (32)
6.13 min/km
Gesamt: 20:13
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:17 (33)
6.87 min/km
Gesamt: 41:30
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:04 (34)
7.33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:34
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:32 (32)
9.85 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
26:37 (52)
7.39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:43
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
26:27 (52)
6.45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:10
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
20:41 (52)
6.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:51
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
21:33 (51)
6.53 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:24
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
51205
HUMMEL, Jens

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.3:07:437:10+1:13:43
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:53 (45)
6.63 min/km
Gesamt: 21:53
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:37 (49)
7.62 min/km
Gesamt: 45:30
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:59 (49)
8.07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:29
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:01 (47)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
26:02 (50)
7.23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:32
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:02 (48)
5.62 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:34
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:51 (48)
5.76 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:25
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
20:18 (50)
6.15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:43
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
52110
BÖTTCHER, Andy

GER
TSG Unseburg/Tarthun3:21:127:41+1:27:12
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:42 (49)
6.88 min/km
Gesamt: 22:42
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:45 (51)
7.98 min/km
Gesamt: 47:27
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:44 (52)
9.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:11
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
38:20 (52)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:31
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
26:24 (51)
7.33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:55
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
24:10 (51)
5.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:05
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:33 (51)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:38
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
21:34 (52)
6.54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:12
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
DSQ402
BITTNER, Jassir

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon
 
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:55  
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:33  
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
1:01:45  
min/km
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:36  
4.05 min/km
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:22  
4.31 min/km
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:43  
4.76 min/km
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1271
BUTZLAFF, Martin

GER
SC Magdeburg1:44:534:00---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
12:53 (1)
3.90 min/km
Gesamt: 12:53
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
14:26 (1)
4.66 min/km
Gesamt: 27:19
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
12:56 (2)
4.97 min/km
Gesamt: 40:15
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
19:48 (1)
6.39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:03
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
11:52 (1)
3.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:55
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
11:56 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:51
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
9:57 (1)
3.21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:48
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
11:05 (1)
3.36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:53
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
225
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:50:274:13+5:34
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
13:53 (2)
4.21 min/km
Gesamt: 13:53
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
14:39 (2)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 28:32
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
12:47 (1)
4.92 min/km
Gesamt: 41:19
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
20:39 (2)
6.66 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:58
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
13:19 (2)
3.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:17
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
12:54 (2)
3.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:11
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
10:33 (2)
3.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:44
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
11:43 (2)
3.55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:27
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3377
LAMPE, Maik

GER
Magdeburg2:00:344:36+15:41
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
14:51 (4)
4.50 min/km
Gesamt: 14:51
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
15:47 (3)
5.09 min/km
Gesamt: 30:38
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
13:53 (3)
5.34 min/km
Gesamt: 44:31
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
21:47 (3)
7.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:18
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:57 (4)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:15
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
13:59 (3)
3.41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:14
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:46 (4)
3.80 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:00
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:34 (9)
4.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:34
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4488
REINECKE, Frank
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg2:02:564:41+18:03
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
14:42 (3)
4.45 min/km
Gesamt: 14:42
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:30 (6)
5.32 min/km
Gesamt: 31:12
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:33 (6)
5.60 min/km
Gesamt: 45:45
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
23:29 (7)
7.58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:14
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:03 (3)
3.90 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:17
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:33 (7)
3.55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:55 (8)
3.84 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:45
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:11 (5)
3.99 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:56
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5491
BÄR, Mario
 Dessau2:03:404:43+18:47
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:17 (11)
4.93 min/km
Gesamt: 16:17
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:32 (7)
5.33 min/km
Gesamt: 32:49
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:36 (7)
5.62 min/km
Gesamt: 47:25
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
22:42 (6)
7.32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:07
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:04 (14)
4.46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:11
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:02 (4)
3.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:01 (3)
3.55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:26 (3)
3.77 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:40
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6137
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
fairplay2:04:164:44+19:23
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:24 (5)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 15:24
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:21 (4)
5.27 min/km
Gesamt: 31:45
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:30 (5)
5.58 min/km
Gesamt: 46:15
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
22:05 (4)
7.12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:20
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:01 (5)
4.17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:21
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:39 (8)
3.57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:00
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:52 (17)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:52
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:24 (7)
4.06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:16
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7370
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:04:534:46+20:00
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:24 (5)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 15:24
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:28 (5)
5.31 min/km
Gesamt: 31:52
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:25 (4)
5.54 min/km
Gesamt: 46:17
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:03 (9)
7.76 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:20
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:19 (8)
4.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:39
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:32 (6)
3.54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:11
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:47 (5)
3.80 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:58
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:55 (4)
3.91 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:53
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
8149
FAHNING, Birger

GER
Hamburg2:05:444:48+20:51
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:56 (7)
4.83 min/km
Gesamt: 15:56
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:37 (8)
5.36 min/km
Gesamt: 32:33
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:42 (8)
5.65 min/km
Gesamt: 47:15
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
22:25 (5)
7.23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:40
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:56 (11)
4.43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:36
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:52 (9)
3.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:28
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:52 (7)
3.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:20
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:24 (7)
4.06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:44
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
9127
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:10:464:59+25:53
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:44 (14)
5.07 min/km
Gesamt: 16:44
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:52 (13)
5.76 min/km
Gesamt: 34:36
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:45 (13)
6.06 min/km
Gesamt: 50:21
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:43 (14)
8.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:04
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:14 (7)
4.23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:18
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:25 (5)
3.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:43
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:50 (6)
3.82 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:33
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:13 (6)
4.01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:46
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
10150
MICHEL, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:11:435:02+26:50
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:56 (7)
4.83 min/km
Gesamt: 15:56
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:17 (9)
5.58 min/km
Gesamt: 33:13
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:05 (9)
5.80 min/km
Gesamt: 48:18
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
23:41 (8)
7.64 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:59
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:15 (16)
4.51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:14
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:54 (20)
3.88 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:08
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:07 (21)
4.23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:28 (22)
4.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:43
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
11318
EVERS, Harry

GER
Lemwerder2:12:065:02+27:13
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:04 (9)
4.87 min/km
Gesamt: 16:04
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:22 (10)
5.60 min/km
Gesamt: 33:26
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:30 (10)
5.96 min/km
Gesamt: 48:56
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:56 (15)
8.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:52
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:59 (12)
4.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:51
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:05 (11)
3.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:56
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:16 (9)
3.96 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:12
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:54 (15)
4.21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:06
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
12388
HEINEMANN, Maik

GER
Gardelegen2:12:355:04+27:42
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:58 (15)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 16:58
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:02 (15)
5.82 min/km
Gesamt: 35:00
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:41 (12)
6.03 min/km
Gesamt: 50:41
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:56 (12)
8.04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:37
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:07 (6)
4.20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:44
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:40 (14)
3.82 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:24
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:31 (12)
4.04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:55
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:40 (10)
4.14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:35
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
13259
GÄDE, Marek

GER
Gardelegen2:13:255:05+28:32
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:58 (15)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 16:58
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:50 (12)
5.75 min/km
Gesamt: 34:48
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:35 (11)
5.99 min/km
Gesamt: 50:23
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:25 (11)
7.88 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:48
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:19 (17)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:07
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:14 (13)
3.72 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:21
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:20 (10)
3.98 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:41
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:44 (28)
4.46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:25
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1432
LUBESEDER, André

GER
Hannover Athletics2:13:495:07+28:56
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:00 (17)
5.15 min/km
Gesamt: 17:00
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:58 (14)
5.80 min/km
Gesamt: 34:58
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:58 (15)
6.14 min/km
Gesamt: 50:56
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:10 (16)
8.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:29 (9)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:35
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:02 (10)
3.67 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:37
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:30 (11)
4.03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:07
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:42 (11)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:49
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
15525
LEUTHÄUSER, Gert
 Leipzig2:16:595:14+32:06
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:42 (27)
5.36 min/km
Gesamt: 17:42
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:39 (11)
5.69 min/km
Gesamt: 35:21
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:45 (13)
6.06 min/km
Gesamt: 51:06
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:15 (17)
8.47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:21
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:34 (20)
4.60 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:55
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:27 (27)
4.01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:22
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:52 (17)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:45 (12)
4.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:59
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
16200
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe2:18:105:16+33:17
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:22 (20)
5.26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:22
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:48 (21)
6.06 min/km
Gesamt: 36:10
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:42 (24)
6.42 min/km
Gesamt: 52:52
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:39 (19)
8.60 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:31
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:19 (17)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:50
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:41 (15)
3.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:31
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:33 (14)
4.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:04
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:06 (16)
4.27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:10
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
17220
SCHWEDER, Dirk

GER
WLV Wiesbaden2:18:495:18+33:56
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:07 (50)
5.79 min/km
Gesamt: 19:07
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:19 (17)
5.91 min/km
Gesamt: 37:26
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:00 (16)
6.15 min/km
Gesamt: 53:26
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:43 (20)
8.62 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:09
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:35 (10)
4.33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:44
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:59 (21)
3.90 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:43
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:39 (16)
4.08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:22
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:27 (21)
4.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:49
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
18147
MESSER, Alexander

GER
Hamburg2:20:405:22+35:47
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:25 (21)
5.28 min/km
Gesamt: 17:25
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:40 (20)
6.02 min/km
Gesamt: 36:05
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:53 (28)
6.49 min/km
Gesamt: 52:58
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:01 (22)
8.72 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:59
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:13 (15)
4.50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:12
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:51 (18)
3.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:03
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:38 (31)
4.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:41
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:59 (32)
4.54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:40
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
19136
SCHRÖDER, Dirk

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.2:20:445:22+35:51
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:10 (33)
5.51 min/km
Gesamt: 18:10
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:52 (23)
6.09 min/km
Gesamt: 37:02
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:20 (18)
6.28 min/km
Gesamt: 53:22
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:03 (23)
8.73 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:25
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:03 (29)
4.74 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:28
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:53 (19)
3.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:21
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:53 (19)
4.16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:30 (23)
4.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:44
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
20338
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lüder2:20:485:22+35:55
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:55 (31)
5.43 min/km
Gesamt: 17:55
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:51 (22)
6.08 min/km
Gesamt: 36:46
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:11 (33)
6.61 min/km
Gesamt: 53:57
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:02 (29)
9.04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:59
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:38 (21)
4.62 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:37
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:46 (16)
3.85 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:23
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:32 (13)
4.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:55
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:53 (14)
4.21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:48
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
21417
RIEMANN, Helge

GER
Nordhausen2:21:265:24+36:33
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:28 (40)
5.60 min/km
Gesamt: 18:28
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:01 (26)
6.13 min/km
Gesamt: 37:29
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:02 (31)
6.55 min/km
Gesamt: 54:31
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:32 (26)
8.88 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:03
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:01 (13)
4.45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:04
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:04 (23)
3.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:08
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:07 (21)
4.23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:11 (18)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:26
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2227
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck2:22:145:26+37:21
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:09 (10)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 16:09
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:09 (16)
5.85 min/km
Gesamt: 34:18
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:19 (17)
6.28 min/km
Gesamt: 50:37
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:21 (13)
8.18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:58
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:54 (26)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:52
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:57 (48)
4.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:49
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:04 (60)
4.86 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:53
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:21 (57)
4.95 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:14
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
23173
MÜLLER, Rolf

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:22:215:26+37:28
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:34 (24)
5.32 min/km
Gesamt: 17:34
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:33 (18)
5.98 min/km
Gesamt: 36:07
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:21 (19)
6.29 min/km
Gesamt: 52:28
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:45 (21)
8.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:13
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:57 (27)
4.71 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:10
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:41 (30)
4.07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:51
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:02 (39)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:53
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:28 (45)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:21
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
24264
HAGE, Christian-Philipp

GER
LLG Springe2:22:325:26+37:39
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:37 (41)
5.64 min/km
Gesamt: 18:37
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:16 (31)
6.22 min/km
Gesamt: 37:53
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:41 (23)
6.42 min/km
Gesamt: 54:34
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:24 (10)
7.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:58
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:29 (38)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:27
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:27 (40)
4.26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:54
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:17 (26)
4.28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:21 (20)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:32
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
25153
PAGEL, Christian

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon2:23:175:28+38:24
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:14 (51)
5.83 min/km
Gesamt: 19:14
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:22 (33)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 38:36
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:43 (26)
6.43 min/km
Gesamt: 55:19
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:06 (24)
8.74 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:25
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:50 (25)
4.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:15
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:00 (22)
3.90 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:11 (24)
4.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:26
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:51 (31)
4.50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:17
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
26158
BREM, Thomas

GER
MTV Aurich Triathlon2:24:095:30+39:16
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:15 (34)
5.53 min/km
Gesamt: 18:15
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:40 (38)
6.34 min/km
Gesamt: 37:55
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:31 (39)
6.74 min/km
Gesamt: 55:26
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:42 (28)
8.94 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:08
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:03 (29)
4.74 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:11
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:36 (29)
4.05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:47
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:30 (29)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:17
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:52 (13)
4.20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:09
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2712
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
Doberlug-Kirchhain2:24:245:31+39:31
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:07 (19)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 17:07
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:01 (26)
6.13 min/km
Gesamt: 36:08
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:04 (32)
6.56 min/km
Gesamt: 53:12
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:03 (30)
9.05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:15
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:58 (51)
5.27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:13
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:02 (32)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:58 (20)
4.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:13
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:11 (18)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:24
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
28234
RESPONDEK, Oliver

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee2:25:095:32+40:16
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:27 (22)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 17:27
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:39 (37)
6.34 min/km
Gesamt: 37:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:42 (24)
6.42 min/km
Gesamt: 53:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:09 (33)
9.08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:57
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:46 (23)
4.66 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:43
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:20 (37)
4.23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:03
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:53 (36)
4.48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:56
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:13 (37)
4.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:09
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
29505
JANI, Matyas
 Sc gliesmarode2:25:265:33+40:33
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:34 (55)
5.93 min/km
Gesamt: 19:34
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:47 (40)
6.38 min/km
Gesamt: 39:21
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:11 (33)
6.61 min/km
Gesamt: 56:32
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:36 (27)
8.90 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:08
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:02 (28)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:10
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:47 (17)
3.85 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:57
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:08 (23)
4.24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:05
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:21 (40)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:26
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3075
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners2:25:355:34+40:42
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:36 (26)
5.33 min/km
Gesamt: 17:36
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:35 (35)
6.32 min/km
Gesamt: 37:11
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:15 (35)
6.63 min/km
Gesamt: 54:26
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:23 (36)
9.16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:42 (22)
4.64 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:31
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:30 (28)
4.02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:01
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:44 (34)
4.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:45
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:50 (51)
4.80 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:35
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
31513
WIEDEMANN, Sven
 Läuferbund-SZB2:25:565:34+41:03
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:31 (23)
5.31 min/km
Gesamt: 17:31
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:25 (34)
6.26 min/km
Gesamt: 36:56
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:57 (56)
7.29 min/km
Gesamt: 55:53
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:05 (58)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:58
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:27 (19)
4.57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:25
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:09 (12)
3.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:34
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:33 (14)
4.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:07
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:49 (30)
4.49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:56
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
32502
REICHELT, Mario
 Delligser SC2:26:285:35+41:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:16 (35)
5.54 min/km
Gesamt: 18:16
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:54 (24)
6.10 min/km
Gesamt: 37:10
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:21 (19)
6.29 min/km
Gesamt: 53:31
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:19 (25)
8.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:50
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:59 (52)
5.27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:49
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:26 (38)
4.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:59 (37)
4.51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:14 (38)
4.62 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:28
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
33261
JOST, Steffen

GER
GST Laufgruppe Saaletal2:27:275:38+42:34
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:52 (30)
5.41 min/km
Gesamt: 17:52
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:37 (36)
6.33 min/km
Gesamt: 37:29
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:17 (36)
6.65 min/km
Gesamt: 54:46
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:24 (18)
8.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:10
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:39 (42)
5.18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:49
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:34 (41)
4.28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:23
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:25 (50)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:48
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:39 (48)
4.74 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:27
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
34288
WITT, Ingo

GER
W&L2:27:485:38+42:55
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:05 (48)
5.78 min/km
Gesamt: 19:05
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:09 (29)
6.18 min/km
Gesamt: 38:14
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:25 (21)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 54:39
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:25 (38)
9.17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:04
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:59 (52)
5.27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:03
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:26 (38)
4.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:29
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:12 (44)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:41
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:07 (17)
4.28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:48
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
35507
JÜRGENS, Uwe
 Braunschweig2:27:585:39+43:05
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:35 (56)
5.93 min/km
Gesamt: 19:35
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:46 (39)
6.38 min/km
Gesamt: 39:21
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:56 (29)
6.51 min/km
Gesamt: 56:17
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:03 (30)
9.05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:20
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:49 (24)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:09
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:06 (33)
4.17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:19 (47)
4.62 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:34
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:24 (42)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:58
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
36286
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:28:175:40+43:24
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:00 (17)
5.15 min/km
Gesamt: 17:00
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:38 (19)
6.01 min/km
Gesamt: 35:38
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:46 (27)
6.45 min/km
Gesamt: 52:24
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:42 (39)
9.26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:31 (39)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:37
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:18 (36)
4.22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:55
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:44 (57)
4.75 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:39
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:38 (60)
5.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:17
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
37311
BETHKE, Jörn

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:28:295:40+43:36
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:57 (61)
6.05 min/km
Gesamt: 19:57
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:48 (58)
6.71 min/km
Gesamt: 40:45
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:59 (43)
6.92 min/km
Gesamt: 58:44
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:24 (37)
9.16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:08
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:09 (31)
4.76 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:17
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:25 (25)
4.00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:17 (26)
4.28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:59
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:30 (23)
4.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:29
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
38508
KRÜGER, Marek
 2:28:375:40+43:44
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:34 (24)
5.32 min/km
Gesamt: 17:34
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:15 (48)
6.53 min/km
Gesamt: 37:49
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:25 (50)
7.08 min/km
Gesamt: 56:14
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:32 (47)
9.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:46
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:32 (33)
4.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:18
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:22 (24)
3.99 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:40
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:28 (28)
4.34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:08
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:29 (46)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:37
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
39374
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC2:28:565:41+44:03
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:16 (35)
5.54 min/km
Gesamt: 18:16
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:03 (28)
6.15 min/km
Gesamt: 37:19
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:40 (22)
6.41 min/km
Gesamt: 53:59
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:15 (34)
9.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:14
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:46 (46)
5.21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:00
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:29 (55)
4.51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:29
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:02 (39)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:25 (43)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:56
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
40353
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:29:595:43+45:06
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:25 (53)
5.88 min/km
Gesamt: 19:25
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:10 (44)
6.51 min/km
Gesamt: 39:35
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:16 (48)
7.03 min/km
Gesamt: 57:51
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:06 (32)
9.06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:57
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:21 (37)
5.10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:18
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:17 (35)
4.22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:35
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:41 (33)
4.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:16
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:43 (27)
4.46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:59
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
41504
SCHLEICHER, Mario
 Bad-Frankenhausen2:30:525:46+45:59
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:46 (28)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 17:46
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:09 (29)
6.18 min/km
Gesamt: 36:55
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:23 (37)
6.69 min/km
Gesamt: 54:18
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:02 (42)
9.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:20
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:52 (50)
5.24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:12
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:13 (62)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:25
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:21 (49)
4.63 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:46
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:06 (35)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:52
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
42533
HENNECKE, Hans-Joachim
 TSV Klehm2:31:105:46+46:17
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:02 (73)
6.37 min/km
Gesamt: 21:02
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:49 (59)
6.72 min/km
Gesamt: 41:51
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:00 (30)
6.54 min/km
Gesamt: 58:51
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:20 (43)
9.46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:11
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:09 (31)
4.76 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:20
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:26 (26)
4.01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:46
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:03 (41)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:49
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:21 (40)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:10
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
43262
SANDER, Andreas

GER
TuS Brake in Lippe e.V.2:31:235:47+46:30
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:25 (38)
5.58 min/km
Gesamt: 18:25
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:12 (45)
6.52 min/km
Gesamt: 38:37
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:06 (46)
6.96 min/km
Gesamt: 56:43
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:58 (51)
9.67 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:41
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:52 (34)
4.96 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:33
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:51 (45)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:24
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:39 (32)
4.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:03
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:20 (39)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:23
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4433
TIETZE, Heiko

GER
Berlin2:32:065:49+47:13
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:57 (46)
5.74 min/km
Gesamt: 18:57
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:27 (52)
6.60 min/km
Gesamt: 39:24
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:40 (54)
7.18 min/km
Gesamt: 58:04
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:43 (56)
9.91 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:47
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:52 (34)
4.96 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:39
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:41 (30)
4.07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:20
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:37 (30)
4.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:57
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:09 (36)
4.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:06
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
45381
KOCH, Ingmar

GER
Ultramarathon Essighausen2:33:405:52+48:47
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:32 (64)
6.22 min/km
Gesamt: 20:32
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:14 (46)
6.53 min/km
Gesamt: 40:46
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:05 (44)
6.96 min/km
Gesamt: 58:51
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:21 (44)
9.47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:42 (44)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:54
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:40 (43)
4.31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:34
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:26 (51)
4.66 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:00
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:40 (26)
4.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:40
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
46386
BERKMANN, Thomas

GER
Running Riot Hannover2:33:485:52+48:55
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:32 (64)
6.22 min/km
Gesamt: 20:32
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:14 (46)
6.53 min/km
Gesamt: 40:46
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:05 (44)
6.96 min/km
Gesamt: 58:51
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:21 (44)
9.47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:38 (41)
5.18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:50
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:44 (44)
4.33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:34
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:26 (51)
4.66 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:00
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:48 (29)
4.48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:48
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
47145
SPANGER, Lars

GER
Abenteuerwald-Thale, Team Stark wie 22:33:535:52+49:00
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:47 (29)
5.39 min/km
Gesamt: 17:47
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:38 (55)
6.66 min/km
Gesamt: 38:25
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:33 (52)
7.13 min/km
Gesamt: 56:58
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:21 (35)
9.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:19
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:40 (43)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:59
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:11 (60)
4.68 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:10
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:53 (58)
4.80 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:03
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:50 (51)
4.80 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:53
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4859
BUCK, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:33:555:52+49:02
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:56 (45)
5.74 min/km
Gesamt: 18:56
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:56 (41)
6.43 min/km
Gesamt: 38:52
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:09 (47)
6.98 min/km
Gesamt: 57:01
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:50 (49)
9.62 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:51
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:23 (58)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:14
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:55 (46)
4.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:09
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:17 (45)
4.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:26
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:29 (46)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:55
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
49266
WILLMANN, Frank

GER
TSV Halle2:34:305:54+49:37
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:47 (58)
5.99 min/km
Gesamt: 19:47
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:19 (49)
6.55 min/km
Gesamt: 40:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:43 (40)
6.81 min/km
Gesamt: 57:49
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:35 (48)
9.54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:24
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:04 (56)
5.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:28
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:03 (58)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:31
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:27 (53)
4.66 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:58
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:32 (25)
4.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:30
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
50541
KIRSTEN, Thomas
 Rot-Weiß Alsleben2:34:315:54+49:38
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:18 (37)
5.55 min/km
Gesamt: 18:18
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:18 (32)
6.23 min/km
Gesamt: 37:36
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:51 (41)
6.87 min/km
Gesamt: 55:27
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:45 (74)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:27 (59)
5.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:39
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:37 (42)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:16
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:13 (25)
4.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:29
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:02 (34)
4.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:31
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5190
SUCKOW, Stefan

GER
Calenberger Canoe Club2:36:005:57+51:07
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:33 (12)
5.02 min/km
Gesamt: 16:33
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:00 (42)
6.45 min/km
Gesamt: 36:33
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:25 (63)
7.47 min/km
Gesamt: 55:58
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:11 (70)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:09
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:48 (48)
5.22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:57
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:55 (46)
4.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:52
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:03 (41)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:55
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:05 (55)
4.87 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:00
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5270
TELGE, Dietmar

GER
Laufteam Herzberg2:36:075:58+51:14
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:41 (44)
5.66 min/km
Gesamt: 18:41
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:39 (56)
6.66 min/km
Gesamt: 39:20
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:46 (55)
7.22 min/km
Gesamt: 58:06
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:09 (53)
9.73 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:15
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:03 (54)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:18
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:17 (52)
4.46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:35
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:34 (55)
4.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:09
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:58 (54)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:07
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
53284
RYLL, Rene

GER
Volkssport Goslar2:36:195:58+51:26
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:56 (60)
6.04 min/km
Gesamt: 19:56
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:04 (43)
6.47 min/km
Gesamt: 40:00
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:27 (38)
6.71 min/km
Gesamt: 57:27
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:27 (46)
9.50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:54
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:17 (36)
5.08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:11
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:19 (53)
4.47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:30
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:19 (63)
4.94 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:49
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:30 (68)
5.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:19
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
54194
CLUSEN, Olaf

GER
LT Marienloh2:36:285:58+51:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:07 (32)
5.49 min/km
Gesamt: 18:07
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:24 (50)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 38:31
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:04 (57)
7.33 min/km
Gesamt: 57:35
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:04 (57)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:39
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:47 (47)
5.22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:26
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:00 (49)
4.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:26
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:00 (38)
4.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:26
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:02 (62)
5.16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:28
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
55114
SEIDEL, Carsten

GER
Skiklub Oker/Harz2:37:035:59+52:10
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:40 (42)
5.66 min/km
Gesamt: 18:40
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:11 (62)
6.83 min/km
Gesamt: 39:51
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:07 (59)
7.35 min/km
Gesamt: 58:58
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:14 (59)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:14 (57)
5.34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:26
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:16 (34)
4.21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:11 (43)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:53
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:10 (56)
4.90 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:03
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
56549
BRANDT, Frank
 2:37:096:00+52:16
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:11 (63)
6.12 min/km
Gesamt: 20:11
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:26 (51)
6.59 min/km
Gesamt: 40:37
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:53 (42)
6.88 min/km
Gesamt: 58:30
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:53 (40)
9.32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:23
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:18 (64)
5.64 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:41
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:18 (64)
4.71 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:59
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:31 (54)
4.68 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:30
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:39 (48)
4.74 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:09
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
57503
WEDDE, Thomas
 Ilsenburg2:37:346:01+52:41
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:40 (42)
5.66 min/km
Gesamt: 18:40
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:39 (56)
6.66 min/km
Gesamt: 39:19
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:09 (61)
7.37 min/km
Gesamt: 58:28
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:57 (50)
9.66 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:25
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:44 (45)
5.20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:09
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:20 (54)
4.47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:29
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:10 (62)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:39
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:55 (61)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:34
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
58535
REIFGERSTE, Uwe
 Gernrode2:38:316:03+53:38
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:03 (47)
5.77 min/km
Gesamt: 19:03
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:33 (54)
6.63 min/km
Gesamt: 39:36
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:35 (53)
7.15 min/km
Gesamt: 58:11
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:08 (52)
9.72 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:19
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:01 (63)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:20
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:01 (57)
4.64 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:21
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:40 (56)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:01
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:30 (59)
5.00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:31
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5918
DRÜKE, Harald

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn2:39:136:05+54:20
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:47 (58)
5.99 min/km
Gesamt: 19:47
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:48 (69)
7.03 min/km
Gesamt: 41:35
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:17 (62)
7.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:52
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:18 (63)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:10
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:03 (54)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:13
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:14 (51)
4.45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:27
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:45 (35)
4.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:12
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:01 (33)
4.55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:13
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
60475
WEBER, Marian
 bad harzburg2:39:266:05+54:33
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:19 (52)
5.85 min/km
Gesamt: 19:19
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:27 (52)
6.60 min/km
Gesamt: 39:46
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:07 (59)
7.35 min/km
Gesamt: 58:53
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:00 (41)
9.35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:53
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:43 (61)
5.48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:36
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:04 (77)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:40
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:19 (47)
4.62 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:59
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:27 (44)
4.68 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:26
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
61292
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
-2:40:186:07+55:25
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:39 (13)
5.05 min/km
Gesamt: 16:39
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:55 (25)
6.10 min/km
Gesamt: 35:34
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:22 (49)
7.06 min/km
Gesamt: 53:56
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:31 (65)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:27
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:12 (78)
6.17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:39
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:42 (56)
4.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:21
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:00 (59)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:21
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:57 (72)
5.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
62477
OCKMANN, Thomas
 Brockenlaufverein2:42:546:13+58:01
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:27 (54)
5.89 min/km
Gesamt: 19:27
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:56 (71)
7.08 min/km
Gesamt: 41:23
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:11 (71)
7.76 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:34
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:07 (76)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:41
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:50 (49)
5.23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:31
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:13 (50)
4.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:44
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:18 (46)
4.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:02
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:52 (53)
4.81 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:54
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6346
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth2:43:016:13+58:08
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:47 (68)
6.30 min/km
Gesamt: 20:47
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:17 (63)
6.87 min/km
Gesamt: 42:04
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:31 (51)
7.12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:35
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:13 (54)
9.75 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:48
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:36 (60)
5.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:24
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:14 (63)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:38
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:06 (70)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:44
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:17 (67)
5.24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:01
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
64336
ZABEL, Dirk

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:43:576:16+59:04
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:39 (67)
6.26 min/km
Gesamt: 20:39
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:58 (60)
6.76 min/km
Gesamt: 41:37
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:32 (65)
7.51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:09
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:38 (61)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:47
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:31 (39)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:18
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:20 (65)
4.72 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:38
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:31 (64)
5.01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:09
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:48 (70)
5.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:57
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6588
JESSE, Claus

GER
Hildesheim2:46:376:22+1:01:44
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:27 (39)
5.59 min/km
Gesamt: 18:27
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:26 (64)
6.91 min/km
Gesamt: 39:53
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:18 (73)
7.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:11
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:22 (64)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:33
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:46 (62)
5.49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:19
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:22 (66)
4.72 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:41
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:40 (74)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:21
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:16 (73)
5.54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:37
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
66224
GRIMM, Andreas
 SV Kloster Lehnin2:47:506:25+1:02:57
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:50 (69)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 20:50
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:31 (66)
6.94 min/km
Gesamt: 42:21
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:44 (67)
7.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:05
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:22 (60)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:27
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:26 (71)
5.95 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:53
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:35 (75)
5.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:28
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:36 (66)
5.03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:04
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:46 (50)
4.78 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:50
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
67413
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf2:49:356:28+1:04:42
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:22 (76)
6.47 min/km
Gesamt: 21:22
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:26 (64)
6.91 min/km
Gesamt: 42:48
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:04 (57)
7.33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:52
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:38 (55)
9.88 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:17 (79)
6.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:47
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:57 (72)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:44
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:04 (69)
5.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:48
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:47 (69)
5.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:35
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
68255
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen2:50:546:31+1:06:01
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:05 (74)
6.39 min/km
Gesamt: 21:05
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:35 (75)
7.28 min/km
Gesamt: 43:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:08 (70)
7.74 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:36 (67)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:24
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:43 (66)
5.75 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:07
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:49 (68)
4.83 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:56
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:35 (65)
5.03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:23 (74)
5.57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:54
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
69217
LIPPMANN, Stefan

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:51:246:32+1:06:31
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:57 (70)
6.35 min/km
Gesamt: 20:57
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:35 (75)
7.28 min/km
Gesamt: 43:32
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:14 (72)
7.78 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:46
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:41 (68)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:27
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:07 (69)
5.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:34
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:27 (69)
4.99 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:01
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:10 (71)
5.22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:13 (64)
5.22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:24
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
70130
VOSS, Gerald

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun2:52:036:34+1:07:10
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:43 (77)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 21:43
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:05 (72)
7.12 min/km
Gesamt: 43:48
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:16 (78)
8.18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:04
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:05 (69)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:09
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:20 (70)
5.93 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:29
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:32 (67)
4.76 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:01
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:08 (61)
4.88 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:09
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:54 (71)
5.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:03
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7174
WAGENKNECHT, Sven

GER
Sangerhausen2:52:466:35+1:07:53
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:59 (71)
6.36 min/km
Gesamt: 20:59
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:51 (70)
7.05 min/km
Gesamt: 42:50
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:36 (66)
7.54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:26
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:21 (72)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:47
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:03 (76)
6.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:50
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:50 (76)
5.33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:40
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:02 (68)
5.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:42
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:04 (63)
5.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:46
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
72215
BERGMANN, Joerg

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.2:52:576:36+1:08:04
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:53 (79)
6.63 min/km
Gesamt: 21:53
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:35 (78)
7.61 min/km
Gesamt: 45:28
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:00 (77)
8.08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:28
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:02 (75)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:21 (65)
5.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:51
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:12 (61)
4.68 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:03
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:41 (67)
5.06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:44
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:13 (64)
5.22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:57
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7383
WILKENS, Carsten

GER
Dasseler SC2:53:096:37+1:08:16
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:59 (71)
6.36 min/km
Gesamt: 20:59
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:19 (74)
7.20 min/km
Gesamt: 43:18
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:31 (64)
7.51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:49
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:05 (62)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:54
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:01 (67)
5.84 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:55
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:07 (73)
5.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:02
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:16 (73)
5.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:18
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:51 (80)
6.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:09
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7410
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner2:54:596:41+1:10:06
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:36 (66)
6.24 min/km
Gesamt: 20:36
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:45 (67)
7.02 min/km
Gesamt: 42:21
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:19 (74)
7.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:40
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:35 (66)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:15
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:31 (82)
6.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:46
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:17 (78)
5.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:03
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:41 (75)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:44
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:15 (66)
5.23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:59
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7557
FÜBBEKER, Hans

GER
LLG Springe2:55:006:41+1:10:07
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:05 (48)
5.78 min/km
Gesamt: 19:05
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:02 (61)
6.78 min/km
Gesamt: 40:07
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:45 (68)
7.60 min/km
Gesamt: 59:52
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:11 (79)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:03
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:02 (68)
5.84 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:05
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:09 (59)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:14
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:44 (83)
6.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:58
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
20:02 (81)
6.07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:00
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7653
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck2:59:016:50+1:14:08
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:45 (57)
5.98 min/km
Gesamt: 19:45
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:17 (73)
7.19 min/km
Gesamt: 42:02
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:45 (76)
7.98 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:47
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:25 (81)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:40 (73)
6.02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:52
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:18 (74)
5.20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:10
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:37 (79)
5.68 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:47
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
20:14 (82)
6.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:01
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
77140
JURKEIT, Michael

GER
Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven2:59:096:50+1:14:16
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:13 (75)
6.43 min/km
Gesamt: 21:13
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:51 (77)
7.37 min/km
Gesamt: 44:04
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:45 (68)
7.60 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:49
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:22 (73)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:11
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:56 (75)
6.09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:07
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:16 (81)
5.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:23
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:13 (80)
5.88 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:36
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:33 (75)
5.62 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:09
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
78206
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein/RSLV3:00:076:52+1:15:14
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:47 (78)
6.60 min/km
Gesamt: 21:47
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:43 (79)
7.65 min/km
Gesamt: 45:30
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:36 (79)
8.31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:06
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:57 (78)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:03
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:28 (72)
5.96 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:31
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:54 (71)
5.10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:25
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:54 (77)
5.45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:19
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:48 (76)
5.70 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:07
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
79112
STRITZKE, Michael

GER
Feuerwehr Salzgitter3:03:577:01+1:19:04
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:00 (62)
6.06 min/km
Gesamt: 20:00
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:46 (68)
7.02 min/km
Gesamt: 41:46
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:21 (75)
7.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:07
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:13 (71)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:20
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:05 (77)
6.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:25
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
25:15 (83)
6.16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:40
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:21 (82)
6.24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:01
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
21:56 (84)
6.65 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:57
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
80352
ECKBRETT, Thomas

GER
Falkensee3:04:547:04+1:20:01
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:50 (82)
6.92 min/km
Gesamt: 22:50
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:30 (80)
7.90 min/km
Gesamt: 47:20
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:46 (80)
8.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:06
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:54 (82)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:00
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:46 (80)
6.32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:46
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:30 (82)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:16
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:15 (72)
5.24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:23 (58)
4.96 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:54
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
81280
JORGS, Thomas

GER
Woodcamp e.V.3:06:047:06+1:21:11
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:27 (83)
7.11 min/km
Gesamt: 23:27
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:14 (83)
8.14 min/km
Gesamt: 48:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:29 (84)
9.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:20 (80)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:53 (74)
6.08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:23
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:50 (70)
5.08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:45 (76)
5.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:58
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:06 (77)
5.79 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:04
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
82210
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf3:12:407:21+1:27:47
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:04 (80)
6.69 min/km
Gesamt: 22:04
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:08 (82)
8.11 min/km
Gesamt: 47:12
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:27 (83)
9.02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:39
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
38:33 (84)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:55 (81)
6.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:07
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:38 (79)
5.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:45
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:20 (81)
5.91 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:05
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:35 (78)
5.93 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:40
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
8379
GUROCK, Jörg

GER
Lüneburg3:13:347:23+1:28:41
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:35 (84)
7.15 min/km
Gesamt: 23:35
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:44 (84)
8.30 min/km
Gesamt: 49:19
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:49 (81)
8.78 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:08
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:58 (83)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
24:58 (84)
6.94 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:04
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:39 (80)
5.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:43
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:15 (78)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:58
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:36 (79)
5.94 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:34
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
84334
MEIER, René

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER3:17:417:33+1:32:48
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:07 (81)
6.70 min/km
Gesamt: 22:07
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:38 (81)
7.95 min/km
Gesamt: 46:45
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:02 (82)
8.86 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:47
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:38 (77)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:25
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
24:00 (83)
6.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:25
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
26:29 (84)
6.46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:54
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
20:17 (84)
6.54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
22:30 (85)
6.82 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:41
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
85361
REISING, Marcel

GER
erst laufen dann saufen3:32:578:08+1:48:04
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
24:25 (85)
7.40 min/km
Gesamt: 24:25
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:03 (85)
8.40 min/km
Gesamt: 50:28
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
25:58 (85)
9.99 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:26
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
40:38 (85)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:04
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
27:09 (85)
7.54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:13
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
26:44 (85)
6.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:57
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
20:26 (85)
6.59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:23
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
21:34 (83)
6.54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:57
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1396
KLEMME, Jürgen

GER
LG TuS Lügde2:00:164:35---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:55 (2)
4.82 min/km
Gesamt: 15:55
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:51 (2)
5.44 min/km
Gesamt: 32:46
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:41 (2)
5.65 min/km
Gesamt: 47:27
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
22:01 (2)
7.10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:28
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:33 (1)
4.04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:01
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:05 (1)
3.43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:06
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
10:49 (1)
3.49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:55
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
11:21 (1)
3.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:16
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2518
STOCK, Peter
 Schiller Zahntechnik2:03:284:43+3:12
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:58 (3)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 15:58
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:03 (1)
5.18 min/km
Gesamt: 32:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:13 (1)
5.47 min/km
Gesamt: 46:14
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
21:22 (1)
6.89 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:36
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:56 (9)
4.43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:32
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:12 (18)
3.95 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:44
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:39 (2)
3.76 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:23
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:05 (2)
3.66 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:28
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3105
WESTPHAL, Jochen

GER
LG Elmshorn2:09:264:56+9:10
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:58 (3)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 15:58
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:18 (4)
5.58 min/km
Gesamt: 33:16
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:36 (6)
6.00 min/km
Gesamt: 48:52
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:42 (5)
7.97 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:34
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:57 (2)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:31
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:54 (3)
3.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:25
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:30 (8)
4.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:55
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:31 (7)
4.10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:26
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4295
MÖLLER, Marc

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee2:10:204:58+10:04
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:47 (1)
4.78 min/km
Gesamt: 15:47
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:19 (5)
5.59 min/km
Gesamt: 33:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:10 (4)
5.83 min/km
Gesamt: 48:16
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:24 (8)
8.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:40
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:00 (10)
4.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:40
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:40 (9)
3.82 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:20
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:15 (5)
3.95 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:35
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:45 (3)
3.86 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:20
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5419
FIEDLER, Andreas

GER
Marathonnies Heyen2:11:215:01+11:05
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:02 (5)
4.86 min/km
Gesamt: 16:02
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:00 (3)
5.48 min/km
Gesamt: 33:02
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:56 (3)
5.74 min/km
Gesamt: 47:58
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
23:39 (3)
7.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:37
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:19 (3)
4.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:56
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:37 (24)
4.05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:33
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:32 (26)
4.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:05
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:16 (14)
4.32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:21
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6218
MESSER, Dirk

GER
AST Süßen2:12:215:03+12:05
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:41 (9)
5.06 min/km
Gesamt: 16:41
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:41 (6)
5.70 min/km
Gesamt: 34:22
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:46 (8)
6.06 min/km
Gesamt: 50:08
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:20 (7)
8.17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:28
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:19 (3)
4.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:47
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:50 (2)
3.62 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:37
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:29 (7)
4.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:06
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:15 (13)
4.32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:21
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7231
OESTMANN, Robert

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee2:13:305:06+13:14
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:11 (8)
4.90 min/km
Gesamt: 16:11
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:55 (9)
5.78 min/km
Gesamt: 34:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:06 (10)
6.19 min/km
Gesamt: 50:12
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:09 (14)
8.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:21
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:55 (8)
4.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:16
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:05 (15)
3.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:21
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:11 (4)
3.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:32
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:58 (4)
3.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:30
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
8299
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
Magdeburg2:14:075:07+13:51
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:51 (10)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 16:51
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:45 (7)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 34:36
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:35 (5)
5.99 min/km
Gesamt: 50:11
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:32 (4)
7.91 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:43
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:07 (11)
4.48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:50
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:32 (7)
3.79 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:22
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:51 (13)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:13
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:54 (22)
4.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:07
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
9474
BITTNER, Holger
 Brockenlaufverein2:15:145:10+14:58
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:25 (22)
5.28 min/km
Gesamt: 17:25
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:29 (13)
5.96 min/km
Gesamt: 35:54
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:34 (16)
6.37 min/km
Gesamt: 52:28
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:56 (12)
8.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:24
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:51 (6)
4.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:15
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:11 (4)
3.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:26
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:20 (6)
3.98 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:46
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:28 (6)
4.08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:14
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
10277
HEIL, Ralf

GER
Wolfsburg2:15:255:10+15:09
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:23 (21)
5.27 min/km
Gesamt: 17:23
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:02 (10)
5.82 min/km
Gesamt: 35:25
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:44 (7)
6.05 min/km
Gesamt: 51:09
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:53 (6)
8.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:02
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:25 (17)
4.56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:27
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:48 (27)
4.10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:56 (15)
4.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:14 (5)
4.01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:25
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
11313
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt2:15:545:11+15:38
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:09 (6)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 16:09
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:03 (11)
5.82 min/km
Gesamt: 34:12
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:05 (9)
6.19 min/km
Gesamt: 50:17
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:11 (15)
8.45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:28
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:45 (5)
4.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:13
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:37 (8)
3.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:58 (16)
4.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:48
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:06 (24)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:54
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
12117
STRUCK, Michael

GER
Harsum2:17:555:16+17:39
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:28 (23)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 17:28
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:33 (15)
5.98 min/km
Gesamt: 36:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:17 (12)
6.26 min/km
Gesamt: 52:18
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:58 (13)
8.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:16
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:29 (19)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:45
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:34 (23)
4.04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:19
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:50 (12)
4.14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:09
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:46 (10)
4.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:55
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
13319
MOTA, Thomas

GER
Quedlinburg2:18:015:16+17:45
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:12 (16)
5.21 min/km
Gesamt: 17:12
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:48 (19)
6.06 min/km
Gesamt: 36:00
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:30 (14)
6.35 min/km
Gesamt: 52:30
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:47 (18)
8.64 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:17
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:23 (14)
4.55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:40
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:23 (5)
3.75 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:03
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:32 (9)
4.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:35
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:26 (16)
4.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:01
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
14344
WEBER, Uwe

GER
Eisleben2:18:195:17+18:03
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:10 (7)
4.90 min/km
Gesamt: 16:10
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:53 (8)
5.77 min/km
Gesamt: 34:03
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:12 (11)
6.23 min/km
Gesamt: 50:15
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:34 (17)
8.57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:44 (21)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:33
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:22 (20)
3.99 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:55
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:18 (23)
4.29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:13
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:06 (24)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:19
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
15186
SCHAPER, Jörg

GER
Einbeck2:19:455:20+19:29
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:26 (45)
5.89 min/km
Gesamt: 19:26
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:46 (18)
6.05 min/km
Gesamt: 38:12
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:51 (21)
6.48 min/km
Gesamt: 55:03
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:48 (11)
8.32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:51
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:31 (28)
4.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:22
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:29 (6)
3.78 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:51
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:08 (3)
3.91 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:59
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:46 (10)
4.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:45
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
16196
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens

GER
Merseburg2:19:575:20+19:41
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:21 (18)
5.26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:21
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:29 (13)
5.96 min/km
Gesamt: 35:50
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:41 (19)
6.42 min/km
Gesamt: 52:31
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:32 (16)
8.56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:03
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:14 (13)
4.51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:17
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:07 (16)
3.93 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:24
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:16 (22)
4.28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:40
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:17 (28)
4.63 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:57
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
17333
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:20:325:22+20:16
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:01 (12)
5.16 min/km
Gesamt: 17:01
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:20 (24)
6.24 min/km
Gesamt: 36:21
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:25 (27)
6.70 min/km
Gesamt: 53:46
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:35 (21)
8.90 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:21
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:54 (7)
4.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:15
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:41 (10)
3.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:56
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:00 (17)
4.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:56
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:36 (19)
4.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:32
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
18512
KHLIG, Dirk
 Läuferbund-SZB2:20:545:23+20:38
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:21 (18)
5.26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:21
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:43 (17)
6.04 min/km
Gesamt: 36:04
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:27 (13)
6.33 min/km
Gesamt: 52:31
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:44 (28)
9.27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:15
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:27 (18)
4.57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:42
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:49 (13)
3.86 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:31
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:51 (13)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:22
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:32 (17)
4.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:54
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1950
DAHLHAUS, Uli

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:22:095:26+21:53
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:06 (13)
5.18 min/km
Gesamt: 17:06
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:16 (22)
6.22 min/km
Gesamt: 36:22
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:13 (25)
6.62 min/km
Gesamt: 53:35
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:30 (20)
8.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:05
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:34 (20)
4.60 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:39
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:48 (12)
3.85 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:27
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:12 (20)
4.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:39
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:30 (32)
4.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:09
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
20365
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 902:22:225:26+22:06
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:10 (15)
5.20 min/km
Gesamt: 17:10
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:28 (26)
6.28 min/km
Gesamt: 36:38
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:26 (29)
6.71 min/km
Gesamt: 54:04
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:18 (19)
8.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:22
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:24 (15)
4.56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:46
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:19 (19)
3.98 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:05
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:32 (26)
4.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:37
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:45 (20)
4.47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:22
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
21347
MOEKER, Carsten

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon2:23:215:28+23:05
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:12 (41)
5.82 min/km
Gesamt: 19:12
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:43 (30)
6.36 min/km
Gesamt: 38:55
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:38 (18)
6.40 min/km
Gesamt: 55:33
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:45 (23)
8.95 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:18
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:13 (12)
4.50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:31
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:44 (11)
3.84 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:10 (19)
4.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:25
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:56 (23)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:21
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
22241
TEUTLOFF, Peter

GER
Aschersleben2:23:485:29+23:32
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:58 (11)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 16:58
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:03 (11)
5.82 min/km
Gesamt: 35:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:33 (15)
6.37 min/km
Gesamt: 51:34
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:33 (10)
8.24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:07
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:42 (47)
5.47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:49
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:04 (35)
4.41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:53
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:38 (29)
4.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:17 (28)
4.63 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:48
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
238
LÜDTKE, Mathias

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter2:24:185:31+24:02
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:18 (30)
5.55 min/km
Gesamt: 18:18
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:18 (23)
6.23 min/km
Gesamt: 37:36
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:45 (20)
6.44 min/km
Gesamt: 54:21
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:03 (26)
9.05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:24
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:47 (23)
4.66 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:11
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:00 (29)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:11
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:45 (31)
4.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:56
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:22 (15)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
24494
WILHARM, Gottfried
 Wernigerode2:24:375:31+24:21
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:11 (29)
5.51 min/km
Gesamt: 18:11
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:42 (16)
6.03 min/km
Gesamt: 36:53
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:12 (24)
6.62 min/km
Gesamt: 54:05
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:48 (24)
8.97 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:53
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:24 (15)
4.56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:17
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:37 (24)
4.05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:54
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:55 (34)
4.49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:49
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:48 (38)
4.79 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:37
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
25204
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg2:25:585:34+25:42
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:06 (39)
5.79 min/km
Gesamt: 19:06
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:00 (34)
6.45 min/km
Gesamt: 39:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:14 (26)
6.63 min/km
Gesamt: 56:20
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:35 (27)
9.22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:55
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:10 (25)
4.77 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:05
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:32 (32)
4.28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:37
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:45 (10)
4.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:22
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:36 (8)
4.12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:58
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
26317
GRIES, Karsten

GER
Laufwerk Sömmerda2:27:455:38+27:29
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:06 (28)
5.48 min/km
Gesamt: 18:06
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:48 (33)
6.39 min/km
Gesamt: 37:54
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:39 (33)
6.79 min/km
Gesamt: 55:33
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:50 (30)
9.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:23
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:58 (41)
5.27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:21
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:01 (30)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:22
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:13 (21)
4.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:35
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:10 (12)
4.29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:45
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
27190
BJÖRN, Heiko

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 082:28:175:40+28:01
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:21 (18)
5.26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:21
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:31 (39)
6.62 min/km
Gesamt: 37:52
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:48 (42)
7.23 min/km
Gesamt: 56:40
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:37 (46)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:17
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:46 (22)
4.66 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:03
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:54 (14)
3.88 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:57
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:47 (11)
4.12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:44
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:33 (18)
4.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:17
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
28519
ALTNIKS, Frank
 SV Kollerbeck2:28:385:40+28:22
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:07 (40)
5.79 min/km
Gesamt: 19:07
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:12 (21)
6.19 min/km
Gesamt: 38:19
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:06 (22)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 55:25
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:38 (22)
8.91 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:03
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:37 (29)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:40
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:09 (38)
4.43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:49
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:12 (37)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:01
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:37 (36)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:38
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2921
HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf2:28:425:41+28:26
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:23 (31)
5.57 min/km
Gesamt: 18:23
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:59 (20)
6.12 min/km
Gesamt: 37:22
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:07 (23)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 54:29
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:49 (25)
8.97 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:18
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:07 (34)
5.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:25
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:43 (43)
4.57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:08
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:24 (41)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:32
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:10 (26)
4.60 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:42
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3063
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland2:28:515:41+28:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:43 (50)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 19:43
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:36 (28)
6.32 min/km
Gesamt: 39:19
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:35 (17)
6.38 min/km
Gesamt: 55:54
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:28 (9)
8.22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:22
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:47 (31)
4.94 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:09
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:33 (41)
4.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:54 (44)
4.81 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:36
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:15 (43)
4.92 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:51
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3154
WEISE, Stephan

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.2:29:145:42+28:58
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:33 (25)
5.32 min/km
Gesamt: 17:33
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:25 (25)
6.26 min/km
Gesamt: 36:58
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:35 (31)
6.76 min/km
Gesamt: 54:33
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:09 (32)
9.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:42
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:40 (30)
4.91 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:22
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:53 (34)
4.36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:25 (42)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:40
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:34 (33)
4.72 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:14
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
32323
SCHONSKY, Roy

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter2:29:495:43+29:33
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:12 (16)
5.21 min/km
Gesamt: 17:12
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:16 (36)
6.54 min/km
Gesamt: 37:28
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:42 (40)
7.19 min/km
Gesamt: 56:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:51 (39)
9.95 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:01
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:04 (24)
4.74 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:05
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:08 (17)
3.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:35 (28)
4.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:48
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:01 (39)
4.85 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:49
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
33180
THIEM, Steffen

GER
Berlin2:29:585:43+29:42
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:30 (47)
5.91 min/km
Gesamt: 19:30
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:41 (29)
6.35 min/km
Gesamt: 39:11
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:25 (27)
6.70 min/km
Gesamt: 56:36
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:07 (40)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:43
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:21 (26)
4.82 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:04
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:37 (24)
4.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:41
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:24 (25)
4.32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:05
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:53 (21)
4.51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:58
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
34207
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team2:31:435:47+31:27
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:44 (27)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 17:44
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:47 (32)
6.38 min/km
Gesamt: 37:31
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:36 (32)
6.77 min/km
Gesamt: 55:07
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:28 (34)
9.51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:35
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:32 (38)
5.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:07
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:10 (39)
4.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:17
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:18 (38)
4.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:35
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:08 (41)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:43
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
35490
DR. HAFNER, Oliver
 VfL Bückeburg2:31:515:48+31:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:03 (38)
5.77 min/km
Gesamt: 19:03
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:42 (42)
6.68 min/km
Gesamt: 39:45
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:30 (38)
7.12 min/km
Gesamt: 58:15
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:55 (31)
9.33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:10
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:17 (35)
5.08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:27
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:50 (45)
4.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:17
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:53 (32)
4.48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:10
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:41 (9)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:51
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
36431
WICHURA, Bodo

GER
Kloster Lehnin2:32:505:50+32:34
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:42 (49)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 19:42
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:46 (43)
6.70 min/km
Gesamt: 40:28
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:00 (35)
6.92 min/km
Gesamt: 58:28
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:45 (29)
9.27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:13
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:25 (37)
5.12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:38
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:50 (33)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:28
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:54 (33)
4.48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:22
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:28 (31)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:50
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3771
PICHEL, Thomas

GER
Laufteam Herzberg2:33:495:52+33:33
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:41 (33)
5.66 min/km
Gesamt: 18:41
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:29 (27)
6.28 min/km
Gesamt: 38:10
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:54 (34)
6.88 min/km
Gesamt: 56:04
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:38 (35)
9.56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:42
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:52 (39)
5.24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:34
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:50 (45)
4.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:24
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:22 (40)
4.63 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:46
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:03 (40)
4.86 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:49
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
38538
WERNECKE, Frank
 W+J2:33:525:52+33:36
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:07 (14)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 17:07
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:19 (37)
6.55 min/km
Gesamt: 37:26
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:24 (36)
7.08 min/km
Gesamt: 55:50
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:09 (41)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:59
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:16 (53)
5.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:15
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:28 (21)
4.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:43
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:44 (30)
4.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:27
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:25 (46)
4.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:52
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
39372
LIEBIG, Andreas

GER
INTERSPORT Liebig2:34:015:53+33:45
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:15 (42)
5.83 min/km
Gesamt: 19:15
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:05 (35)
6.48 min/km
Gesamt: 39:20
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:34 (39)
7.14 min/km
Gesamt: 57:54
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:56 (49)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:50
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:54 (40)
5.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:44
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:50 (28)
4.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:34
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:02 (18)
4.20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:36
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:25 (30)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:01
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
40544
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne2:34:155:53+33:59
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:28 (23)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 17:28
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:28 (38)
6.60 min/km
Gesamt: 37:56
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:05 (45)
7.34 min/km
Gesamt: 57:01
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:05 (52)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:03 (32)
5.01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:09
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:27 (31)
4.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:36
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:03 (36)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:39
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:36 (34)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:15
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
41356
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode2:36:435:59+36:27
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:38 (26)
5.34 min/km
Gesamt: 17:38
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:17 (48)
6.87 min/km
Gesamt: 38:55
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:49 (43)
7.24 min/km
Gesamt: 57:44
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:22 (38)
9.80 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:22 (36)
5.10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:28
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:11 (40)
4.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:39
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:14 (48)
4.91 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:53
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:50 (51)
5.10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:43
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
42154
GRIMM, Olaf

GER
SG Bredenbeck2:37:366:01+37:20
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:03 (60)
6.38 min/km
Gesamt: 21:03
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:15 (59)
7.18 min/km
Gesamt: 43:18
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:41 (54)
7.57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:59
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:05 (52)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:04
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:30 (27)
4.86 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:34
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:32 (22)
4.03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:06
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:18 (23)
4.29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:24
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:12 (27)
4.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:36
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
43411
ULLRICH, Wolfgang

GER
LG Ochsenberg2:39:246:05+39:08
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:41 (58)
6.27 min/km
Gesamt: 20:41
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:25 (51)
6.91 min/km
Gesamt: 42:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:05 (45)
7.34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:11
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:16 (37)
9.76 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:27
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:10 (43)
5.32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:37
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:07 (37)
4.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:44
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:19 (39)
4.62 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:03
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:21 (45)
4.95 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:24
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4439
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
SV Kollerbeck2:39:336:05+39:17
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:20 (43)
5.86 min/km
Gesamt: 19:20
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:41 (41)
6.67 min/km
Gesamt: 40:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:47 (41)
7.22 min/km
Gesamt: 58:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:58 (51)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:46
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:51 (50)
5.51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:37
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:33 (41)
4.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:10
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:47 (43)
4.77 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:57
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:36 (34)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:33
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
45516
EITNER, Harald
 Goslar2:39:506:06+39:34
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:47 (37)
5.69 min/km
Gesamt: 18:47
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:02 (44)
6.78 min/km
Gesamt: 39:49
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:06 (47)
7.35 min/km
Gesamt: 58:55
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:25 (33)
9.49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:20
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:36 (45)
5.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:56
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:25 (48)
4.74 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:21
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:43 (51)
5.07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:04
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:46 (49)
5.08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:50
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
46467
WEINKNECHT, Axel

GER
Berlin2:40:206:07+40:04
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:12 (61)
6.42 min/km
Gesamt: 21:12
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:46 (31)
6.38 min/km
Gesamt: 40:58
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:32 (30)
6.74 min/km
Gesamt: 58:30
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:43 (36)
9.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:13
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:02 (52)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:15
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:27 (49)
4.74 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:01 (55)
5.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:43
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:37 (48)
5.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:20
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4742
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:40:306:08+40:14
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:42 (35)
5.67 min/km
Gesamt: 18:42
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:57 (55)
7.08 min/km
Gesamt: 40:39
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:54 (56)
7.65 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:33
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:31 (45)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:04
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:06 (33)
5.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:10
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:04 (35)
4.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:14
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:09 (47)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:23
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:07 (54)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:30
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
48543
VORNKAHL, Cord
 Tausendsassa2:44:316:17+44:15
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:39 (32)
5.65 min/km
Gesamt: 18:39
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:23 (50)
6.90 min/km
Gesamt: 40:02
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:21 (59)
7.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:23
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:56 (49)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:19
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:46 (49)
5.49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:05
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:28 (57)
4.99 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:33
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:04 (46)
4.86 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:37
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:54 (52)
5.12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:31
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
49495
SCHAPER, Frank
 Langeln2:44:506:17+44:34
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:13 (62)
6.43 min/km
Gesamt: 21:13
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:37 (60)
7.30 min/km
Gesamt: 43:50
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:38 (53)
7.55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:28
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:49 (60)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:17
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:07 (42)
5.31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:24
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:44 (44)
4.57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:08
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:56 (35)
4.49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:04
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:46 (37)
4.78 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:50
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
50148
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer2:45:196:19+45:03
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:53 (52)
6.03 min/km
Gesamt: 19:53
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:08 (46)
6.82 min/km
Gesamt: 41:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:23 (48)
7.46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:24
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:53 (48)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:17
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:18 (44)
5.36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:35
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:55 (51)
4.86 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:30
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:29 (58)
5.32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:59
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:20 (55)
5.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:19
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5122
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:45:316:19+45:15
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:31 (48)
5.91 min/km
Gesamt: 19:31
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:00 (56)
7.10 min/km
Gesamt: 41:31
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:27 (49)
7.48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:58
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:13 (42)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:11
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:58 (51)
5.55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:09
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:04 (53)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:55 (53)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:08
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:23 (56)
5.27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:31
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
52460
PREIßLER, Olaf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:45:336:19+45:17
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:41 (33)
5.66 min/km
Gesamt: 18:41
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:38 (40)
6.66 min/km
Gesamt: 39:19
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:25 (37)
7.08 min/km
Gesamt: 57:44
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:25 (43)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:09
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:17 (63)
6.47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:26
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:21 (55)
4.96 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:47
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:32 (59)
5.33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:19
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:14 (42)
4.92 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:33
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5378
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Rumelner TV2:46:516:22+46:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:37 (56)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 20:37
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:07 (45)
6.81 min/km
Gesamt: 41:44
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:04 (44)
7.33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:38 (55)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:26
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:55 (56)
6.09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:21
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:13 (47)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:34
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:20 (49)
4.95 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:54
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:57 (53)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:51
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
54394
DR. VEHLOW, Stefan

GER
Grimma2:47:206:23+47:04
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:44 (36)
5.68 min/km
Gesamt: 18:44
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:20 (49)
6.88 min/km
Gesamt: 40:04
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:35 (51)
7.53 min/km
Gesamt: 59:39
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:12 (56)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:51
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:40 (46)
5.46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:31
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:59 (52)
4.87 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:30
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:20 (56)
5.27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:50
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:30 (63)
5.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:20
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
55436
BARDEHLE, Lutz

GER
VfB Salzkotten2:49:316:28+49:15
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:55 (64)
6.64 min/km
Gesamt: 21:55
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:45 (61)
7.34 min/km
Gesamt: 44:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:36 (52)
7.54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:16
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:46 (47)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:02
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:31 (54)
5.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:33
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:03 (59)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:36
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:39 (50)
5.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:16 (44)
4.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:31
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
56359
UNGER, Felix

GER
USV Jena2:51:146:32+50:58
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:39 (57)
6.26 min/km
Gesamt: 20:39
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:25 (51)
6.91 min/km
Gesamt: 42:04
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:50 (55)
7.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:54
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:30 (44)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:24
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:48 (61)
6.33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:12
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:07 (61)
5.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:19
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:23 (57)
5.28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:42
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:32 (47)
5.01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:14
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
57254
HAMEL, Christian

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt2:51:176:32+51:01
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:55 (53)
6.04 min/km
Gesamt: 19:55
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:08 (46)
6.82 min/km
Gesamt: 41:03
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:34 (50)
7.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:37
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:53 (62)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:00 (58)
6.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:30
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:06 (54)
4.90 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:36
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:56 (54)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:32
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:45 (59)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:17
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
58249
GERLACH, Eberhard

GER
Stelingen2:51:476:34+51:31
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:44 (51)
5.98 min/km
Gesamt: 19:44
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:04 (57)
7.12 min/km
Gesamt: 41:48
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:03 (57)
7.71 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:51
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:14 (57)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:05
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:44 (48)
5.48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:49
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:47 (58)
5.07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:36
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:37 (60)
5.36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:13
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:34 (65)
5.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:47
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
59233
KRABIELL, Uwe

GER
Tough Guy2:53:576:38+53:41
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:51 (63)
6.62 min/km
Gesamt: 21:51
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:41 (62)
7.64 min/km
Gesamt: 45:32
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:57 (61)
8.06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:29
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:23 (58)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:52
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:56 (57)
6.09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:48
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:27 (56)
4.99 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:56 (45)
4.82 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:46 (49)
5.08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:57
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
60165
KOHL, Michael
 Saale2:54:536:40+54:37
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:20 (43)
5.86 min/km
Gesamt: 19:20
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:10 (58)
7.15 min/km
Gesamt: 41:30
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:36 (60)
7.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:06
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:00 (61)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:48 (55)
5.78 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:54
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:55 (60)
5.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:49
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:46 (64)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:35
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:18 (60)
5.55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:53
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6199
SCHÄLICKE, Udo

GER
Neuseddin2:55:106:41+54:54
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:31 (55)
6.22 min/km
Gesamt: 20:31
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:50 (54)
7.04 min/km
Gesamt: 42:21
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:19 (58)
7.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:40
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:35 (54)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:15
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:31 (64)
6.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:46
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:17 (62)
5.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:03
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:41 (61)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:44
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:26 (57)
5.28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:10
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
62423
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
Ziltendorf2:57:256:46+57:09
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:28 (46)
5.90 min/km
Gesamt: 19:28
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:33 (53)
6.95 min/km
Gesamt: 41:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:59 (62)
8.07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:00
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:40 (59)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:40
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:00 (62)
6.39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:40
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:32 (64)
5.50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:12
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:30 (65)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:42
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:43 (58)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:25
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
63486
SATTLER, Heiko
 Fahrschule Sattler3:03:207:00+1:03:04
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:58 (59)
6.35 min/km
Gesamt: 20:58
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:06 (64)
7.77 min/km
Gesamt: 45:04
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:10 (65)
8.91 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:14
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
38:35 (65)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:40 (60)
6.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:29
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:38 (50)
4.79 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:07
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:54 (52)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:01
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:19 (61)
5.55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:20
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6449
VOIGT, Jörg-Eric

GER
Ellaolé3:06:047:06+1:05:48
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:32 (66)
7.13 min/km
Gesamt: 23:32
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:10 (65)
7.80 min/km
Gesamt: 47:42
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:56 (64)
8.82 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:38
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:53 (62)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:31
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:02 (59)
6.12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:33
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:26 (63)
5.47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:59
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:10 (62)
5.54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:09
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:55 (64)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:04
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
659
VAUTH, Jürgen

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel3:12:467:22+1:12:30
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:16 (54)
6.14 min/km
Gesamt: 20:16
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:46 (63)
7.67 min/km
Gesamt: 44:02
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:55 (63)
8.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:57
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
38:49 (66)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:46
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
24:27 (65)
6.79 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:13
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
26:29 (65)
6.46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:44 (63)
5.72 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:26
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:20 (62)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:46
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6696
BELCZYKOWSKI, Udo

GER
LT Xanten3:25:457:51+1:25:29
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:51 (65)
6.92 min/km
Gesamt: 22:51
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:50 (66)
8.01 min/km
Gesamt: 47:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:15 (66)
8.94 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:56
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:35 (64)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:31
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
25:49 (66)
7.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:20
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
27:06 (66)
6.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:26
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
21:31 (66)
6.94 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:57
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
23:48 (66)
7.21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:45
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
67104
KAISER, Stefan

GER
Knights of Kolben3:50:358:48+1:50:19
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
24:19 (67)
7.37 min/km
Gesamt: 24:19
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
28:19 (67)
9.13 min/km
Gesamt: 52:38
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
26:11 (67)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:49
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
41:44 (67)
min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:33
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
30:43 (67)
8.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:16
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
31:09 (67)
7.60 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:25
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
24:06 (67)
7.77 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
24:04 (67)
7.29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:50:35
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1269
HELM, Jürgen

GER
LAG Wesertal2:07:454:53---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:11 (1)
4.90 min/km
Gesamt: 16:11
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:21 (1)
5.60 min/km
Gesamt: 33:32
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:21 (1)
5.90 min/km
Gesamt: 48:53
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:23 (3)
8.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:16
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:30 (1)
4.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:46
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:05 (1)
3.43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:51
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:48 (1)
3.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:39
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:06 (1)
3.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:45
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2468
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Klein Krams2:10:535:00+3:08
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:27 (4)
4.98 min/km
Gesamt: 16:27
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:42 (3)
5.71 min/km
Gesamt: 34:09
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:58 (2)
6.14 min/km
Gesamt: 50:07
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:54 (1)
8.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:01
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:57 (3)
4.43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:58
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:43 (2)
3.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:41
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:53 (2)
3.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:34
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:19 (2)
4.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:53
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3455
KOSTREWA, Bruno

GER
Delligser SC2:15:295:10+7:44
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:10 (8)
5.51 min/km
Gesamt: 18:10
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:00 (6)
6.13 min/km
Gesamt: 37:10
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:18 (3)
6.27 min/km
Gesamt: 53:28
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:02 (2)
8.08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:59 (4)
4.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:29
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:02 (4)
3.67 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:31
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:19 (3)
3.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:50
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:39 (3)
4.14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:29
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4493
BROUTSCHER, Michael
 Wernigerode2:16:395:13+8:54
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:12 (2)
4.91 min/km
Gesamt: 16:12
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:39 (2)
5.69 min/km
Gesamt: 33:51
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:20 (4)
6.28 min/km
Gesamt: 50:11
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:23 (6)
8.51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:34
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:23 (8)
4.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:57
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:34 (5)
3.80 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:31
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:54 (4)
4.16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:25
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:14 (5)
4.31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:39
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5253
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:17:545:16+10:09
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:18 (3)
4.94 min/km
Gesamt: 16:18
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:59 (5)
6.12 min/km
Gesamt: 35:17
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:39 (6)
6.40 min/km
Gesamt: 51:56
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:28 (8)
8.86 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:24
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:36 (2)
4.33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:00
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:59 (3)
3.65 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:59
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:00 (6)
4.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:59
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:55 (9)
4.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:54
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6115
NOLTE, Dietmar

GER
LT Elsen-Wewer2:22:345:26+14:49
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:18 (10)
5.55 min/km
Gesamt: 18:18
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:04 (8)
6.15 min/km
Gesamt: 37:22
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:50 (7)
6.47 min/km
Gesamt: 54:12
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:36 (9)
8.90 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:48
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:42 (6)
4.64 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:30
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:25 (7)
4.00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:55
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:56 (5)
4.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:51
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:43 (6)
4.46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:34
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7485
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach2:23:195:28+15:34
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:12 (9)
5.52 min/km
Gesamt: 18:12
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:25 (11)
6.26 min/km
Gesamt: 37:37
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:08 (9)
6.59 min/km
Gesamt: 54:45
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:19 (5)
8.49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:04
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:27 (9)
4.85 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:31
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:17 (6)
3.97 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:48
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:23 (7)
4.32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:08 (10)
4.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:19
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
8506
SASS, Christoph
 Lipidambulanz Braunschweig2:23:385:29+15:53
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:25 (5)
5.28 min/km
Gesamt: 17:25
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:33 (12)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 36:58
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:29 (10)
6.72 min/km
Gesamt: 54:27
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:27 (12)
9.18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:54
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:22 (5)
4.55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:16
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:05 (10)
4.17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:21
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:30 (8)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:51
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:47 (4)
4.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:38
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
9166
ZEPTNER, Jürgen

GER
LAV Alfeld2:24:025:30+16:17
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:09 (7)
5.50 min/km
Gesamt: 18:09
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:03 (7)
6.15 min/km
Gesamt: 37:12
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:34 (5)
6.37 min/km
Gesamt: 53:46
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:21 (7)
8.82 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:07
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:44 (10)
4.93 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:51
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:47 (8)
4.09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:38
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:33 (10)
4.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:51 (7)
4.50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:02
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1065
STRING, Philipp

GER
Stader SV2:28:085:39+20:23
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:27 (6)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 17:27
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:20 (9)
6.24 min/km
Gesamt: 36:47
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:37 (11)
6.78 min/km
Gesamt: 54:24
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:03 (10)
9.05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:27
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:55 (11)
4.98 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:22
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:17 (12)
4.46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:39
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:09 (13)
4.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:48
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:20 (12)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:08
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
11351
LEIPELT, Markus

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon2:28:315:40+20:46
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:36 (19)
5.94 min/km
Gesamt: 19:36
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:20 (9)
6.24 min/km
Gesamt: 38:56
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:07 (8)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 56:03
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:01 (13)
9.36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:04
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:20 (7)
4.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:24
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:02 (9)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:26
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:31 (9)
4.36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:57
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:34 (15)
4.72 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:31
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
12385
GRUSCHKA, Wolfgang

GER
Trailrunning Harz2:34:265:53+26:41
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:39 (11)
5.65 min/km
Gesamt: 18:39
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:04 (13)
6.47 min/km
Gesamt: 38:43
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:55 (14)
6.89 min/km
Gesamt: 56:38
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:27 (14)
9.50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:05
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:39 (12)
5.18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:44
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:47 (11)
4.34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:31
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:46 (15)
4.76 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:17
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:09 (25)
5.20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:26
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
13307
MOCK, Ralf

GER
TuS Hasede2:36:165:58+28:31
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:22 (15)
5.87 min/km
Gesamt: 19:22
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:30 (16)
6.61 min/km
Gesamt: 39:52
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:53 (13)
6.88 min/km
Gesamt: 57:45
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:19 (11)
9.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:04
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:42 (19)
5.47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:46
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:54 (13)
4.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:40
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:13 (18)
4.91 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:53
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:23 (18)
4.96 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:16
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
14387
MCDONALD, Christian

GER
Wolfenbüttel2:37:476:01+30:02
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:49 (22)
6.01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:49
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:20 (15)
6.56 min/km
Gesamt: 40:09
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:47 (12)
6.84 min/km
Gesamt: 57:56
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:16 (4)
8.47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:10 (24)
5.60 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:22
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:00 (29)
5.12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:22
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:29 (22)
4.99 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:51
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:56 (21)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:47
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
15459
STARY, Dieter

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:40:216:07+32:36
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:50 (12)
5.71 min/km
Gesamt: 18:50
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:49 (17)
6.72 min/km
Gesamt: 39:39
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:05 (16)
6.96 min/km
Gesamt: 57:44
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:31 (15)
9.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:15
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:05 (13)
5.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:20
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:50 (22)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:10
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:00 (29)
5.16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:10
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:11 (31)
5.51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:21
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
16294
SCHMALZ, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:41:386:10+33:53
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:06 (23)
6.09 min/km
Gesamt: 20:06
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:55 (19)
6.75 min/km
Gesamt: 41:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:28 (25)
7.49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:29
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:32 (24)
9.85 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:01
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:33 (16)
5.43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:34
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:05 (15)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:39
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:15 (19)
4.92 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:54
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:44 (20)
5.07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:38
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
17201
HÜBSCHER, Adolf

GER
kleines fenn2:41:596:11+34:14
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:19 (14)
5.85 min/km
Gesamt: 19:19
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:45 (25)
7.02 min/km
Gesamt: 41:04
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:15 (20)
7.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:19
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:03 (19)
9.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:22
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:10 (14)
5.32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:32
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:10 (16)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:26 (20)
4.98 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:08
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:51 (28)
5.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:59
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1828
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
HGL Wernigerode2:42:106:11+34:25
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:35 (26)
6.24 min/km
Gesamt: 20:35
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:00 (20)
6.77 min/km
Gesamt: 41:35
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:42 (18)
7.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:17
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:43 (16)
9.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:00
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:25 (15)
5.39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:25
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:24 (18)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:49
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:45 (27)
5.08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:34
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:36 (26)
5.33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:10
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
19497
BUCK, Klaus
 Halsteubek2:42:226:12+34:37
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:40 (30)
6.26 min/km
Gesamt: 20:40
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:41 (24)
6.99 min/km
Gesamt: 42:21
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:15 (20)
7.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:36
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:00 (18)
9.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:36
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:01 (21)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:37
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:54 (24)
4.85 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:31
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:55 (16)
4.81 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:26
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:56 (16)
4.83 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:22
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
20300
BOLLE, Dietmar

GER
Breitenworbis2:42:536:13+35:08
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:23 (16)
5.87 min/km
Gesamt: 19:23
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:38 (23)
6.98 min/km
Gesamt: 41:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:18 (22)
7.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:19
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:20 (21)
9.78 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:39
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:02 (22)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:41
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:32 (20)
4.76 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:41 (25)
5.06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:54
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:59 (24)
5.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:53
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
21170
SPEIDEL, Jörg

GER
SV Kralenriede2:43:366:14+35:51
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:24 (17)
5.88 min/km
Gesamt: 19:24
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:34 (22)
6.96 min/km
Gesamt: 40:58
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:01 (19)
7.31 min/km
Gesamt: 59:59
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:08 (26)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:07
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:41 (28)
5.75 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:48
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:17 (32)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:05
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:08 (17)
4.88 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:13
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:23 (14)
4.66 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:36
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
22540
EHRENBERG, Jörg
 SV Kyffhäuser2:44:006:16+36:15
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:52 (33)
6.32 min/km
Gesamt: 20:52
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:28 (21)
6.92 min/km
Gesamt: 42:20
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:20 (23)
7.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:40
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:09 (20)
9.73 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:15 (26)
5.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:04
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:09 (31)
5.16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:27 (21)
4.98 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:40
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:20 (12)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:00
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
23391
WÖLKERLING, Jürgen

GER
TTC Beendorf2:46:236:21+38:38
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:22 (24)
6.17 min/km
Gesamt: 20:22
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:03 (28)
7.11 min/km
Gesamt: 42:25
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:25 (24)
7.47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:50
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:30 (27)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:20
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:52 (20)
5.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:12
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:12 (25)
4.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:24
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:02 (30)
5.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:26
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:57 (22)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:23
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
24462
ZILLMANN, Uwe
 Braunschweig2:47:276:23+39:42
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:39 (20)
5.95 min/km
Gesamt: 19:39
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:15 (14)
6.53 min/km
Gesamt: 39:54
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:19 (17)
7.04 min/km
Gesamt: 58:13
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:56 (17)
9.66 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:09
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:24 (27)
5.67 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:33
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:30 (37)
5.49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:03
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:33 (36)
5.66 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:36
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:51 (35)
5.71 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:27
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
25523
GREMM, Burkhard
 Rhönläufer2:47:526:25+40:07
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:24 (25)
6.18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:24
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:03 (28)
7.11 min/km
Gesamt: 42:27
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:32 (26)
7.51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:59
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:27 (28)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:26
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:23 (39)
6.50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:49
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:41 (27)
5.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:30
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:11 (14)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:41
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:11 (11)
4.60 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:52
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2662
BACKES, Ralph

GER
tv-dortmund mengede2:48:086:25+40:23
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
31:08 (45)
9.43 min/km
Gesamt: 31:08
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:47 (4)
6.06 min/km
Gesamt: 49:55
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:55 (14)
6.89 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:50
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:26 (22)
9.82 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:16
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:10 (24)
5.60 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:26
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:38 (21)
4.79 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:04
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:06 (12)
4.55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:10
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:58 (17)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:08
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
27257
DETTMAR, Thomas

GER
T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt2:48:456:26+41:00
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:55 (13)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 18:55
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:46 (27)
7.02 min/km
Gesamt: 40:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:26 (31)
7.86 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:07
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:42 (36)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:36 (17)
5.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:25
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:14 (17)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:39
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:40 (24)
5.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:19
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:26 (33)
5.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:45
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
287
TWYRDY, Krystian

GER
ULV Wolfsburg2:50:036:29+42:18
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:43 (40)
7.19 min/km
Gesamt: 23:43
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:14 (39)
8.14 min/km
Gesamt: 48:57
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:11 (36)
8.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:08
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:52 (25)
9.96 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:00
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:39 (18)
5.46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:39
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:29 (19)
4.75 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:08
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:04 (11)
4.54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:12
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:51 (7)
4.50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:03
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
29355
SIELAND, Peter

GER
sportTREND ultralaufteam Braunschweig2:51:216:32+43:36
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:43 (21)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 19:43
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:52 (18)
6.73 min/km
Gesamt: 40:35
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:34 (27)
7.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:09
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:27 (23)
9.82 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:36
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:51 (31)
6.07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:27
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:34 (41)
5.75 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:01
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:50 (35)
5.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:51
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:30 (34)
5.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:21
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3067
KIRCHER, Joachim

GER
LT Bernd Hübner2:51:306:33+43:45
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:37 (27)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 20:37
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:27 (30)
7.24 min/km
Gesamt: 43:04
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:36 (34)
7.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:40
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:05 (33)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:45
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:03 (23)
5.57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:48
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:00 (14)
4.63 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:48
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:49 (28)
5.10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:37
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:53 (36)
5.72 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:30
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
31330
JAHN, Roland

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:52:236:35+44:38
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:39 (29)
6.26 min/km
Gesamt: 20:39
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:45 (25)
7.02 min/km
Gesamt: 42:24
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:56 (28)
7.67 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:20
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:48 (29)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:08
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:14 (34)
6.18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:22
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:21 (26)
4.96 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:43
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:25 (31)
5.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:08
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:15 (32)
5.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:23
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
32144
KRAMER, Manfred

GER
Werder Bremen FC Ossis2:54:146:39+46:29
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:38 (28)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 20:38
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:53 (31)
7.38 min/km
Gesamt: 43:31
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:23 (30)
7.84 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:54
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:58 (32)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:52
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:56 (33)
6.09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:48
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:06 (30)
5.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:54
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:43 (26)
5.07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:37
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:37 (27)
5.34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:14
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
33430
MACHINEK, Horst

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:58:046:48+50:19
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:50 (31)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 20:50
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:11 (35)
7.48 min/km
Gesamt: 44:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:38 (35)
8.32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:39
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:37 (31)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:16
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:40 (30)
6.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:56
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:30 (37)
5.49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:26
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:31 (33)
5.33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:57
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:07 (29)
5.49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:04
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3417
WEBER, Wolfgang

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn2:58:086:48+50:23
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:33 (18)
5.92 min/km
Gesamt: 19:33
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:53 (31)
7.38 min/km
Gesamt: 42:26
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:19 (29)
7.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:45
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:24 (35)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:09
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:34 (35)
6.27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:43
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:25 (33)
5.22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:08
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:37 (37)
5.68 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:45
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:23 (37)
5.87 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:08
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
35433
KRÖBER, Frank

GER
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald2:59:026:50+51:17
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:46 (36)
6.60 min/km
Gesamt: 21:46
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:56 (33)
7.40 min/km
Gesamt: 44:42
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:34 (32)
7.91 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:16
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:57 (37)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:13
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:02 (38)
6.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:15
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:55 (34)
5.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:10
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:27 (32)
5.31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:37
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:25 (19)
4.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:02
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3619
ARNHOLD, Gerd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein3:00:236:53+52:38
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:04 (35)
6.38 min/km
Gesamt: 21:04
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:00 (34)
7.42 min/km
Gesamt: 44:04
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:35 (33)
7.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:39
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:32 (30)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:11
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:39 (36)
6.29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:50
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:27 (36)
5.48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:17
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:37 (37)
5.68 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:54
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:29 (38)
5.90 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:23
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
37438
STOISIEK, Frank

GER
Aschersleben3:00:446:54+52:59
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:51 (32)
6.32 min/km
Gesamt: 20:51
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:54 (36)
7.71 min/km
Gesamt: 44:45
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:25 (38)
8.62 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
37:09 (39)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:19
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:53 (37)
6.36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:12
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:56 (28)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:08
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:39 (23)
5.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:47
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:57 (22)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:44
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
38456
BERNER, Roland

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen3:05:417:05+57:56
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:48 (38)
6.61 min/km
Gesamt: 21:48
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:28 (38)
7.89 min/km
Gesamt: 46:16
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:42 (39)
8.73 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:58
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:21 (34)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:19
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:51 (31)
6.07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:10
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:12 (35)
5.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:22
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
20:10 (43)
6.51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:32
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:09 (30)
5.50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:41
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
39301
REULECKE, Dino

GER
Klaushof Langeln3:08:187:11+1:00:33
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:25 (39)
6.79 min/km
Gesamt: 22:25
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:04 (42)
8.41 min/km
Gesamt: 48:29
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:49 (42)
9.16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:18
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:12 (44)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:55 (29)
5.81 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:25
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:50 (22)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:31 (33)
5.33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:46
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:32 (41)
5.92 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
40454
FINKENSIEP, Dirk

GER
LT Ümminger See3:11:517:19+1:04:06
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:47 (37)
6.60 min/km
Gesamt: 21:47
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:20 (37)
7.85 min/km
Gesamt: 46:07
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:17 (37)
8.57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:24
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
38:10 (42)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:34
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:42 (41)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:16
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:24 (39)
5.71 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:40
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:38 (41)
6.01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:18
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:33 (42)
5.92 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:51
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4155
KLANERT, Hans-Joachim

GER
Hettstedt3:12:357:21+1:04:50
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:55 (34)
6.34 min/km
Gesamt: 20:55
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:22 (40)
8.18 min/km
Gesamt: 46:17
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
24:20 (43)
9.36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:37
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
37:21 (41)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:58
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:31 (40)
6.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:29
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:30 (40)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:59
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:07 (39)
5.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:06
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:29 (38)
5.90 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:35
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4260
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
LT Höpkens Ruh3:17:247:32+1:09:39
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
24:01 (41)
7.28 min/km
Gesamt: 24:01
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:46 (45)
8.63 min/km
Gesamt: 50:47
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:44 (40)
8.74 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:31
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
37:13 (40)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:44
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:59 (42)
6.66 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:43
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
24:39 (42)
6.01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:22
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:32 (40)
5.98 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:54
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:30 (40)
5.91 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:24
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
43378
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz

GER
erst laufen dann saufen3:32:568:08+1:25:11
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
24:24 (43)
7.39 min/km
Gesamt: 24:24
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:46 (41)
8.31 min/km
Gesamt: 50:10
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
26:16 (45)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:26
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
40:36 (45)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:02
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
27:11 (43)
7.55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:13
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
26:43 (43)
6.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:56
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:35 (42)
6.32 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
22:25 (43)
6.79 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:56
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4423
SKARA, Svein Amund

NOR
Oslo3:37:538:19+1:30:08
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
25:11 (44)
7.63 min/km
Gesamt: 25:11
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:28 (44)
8.54 min/km
Gesamt: 51:39
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:04 (41)
8.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:43
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
38:21 (43)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:04
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
27:26 (44)
7.62 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:30
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
31:33 (45)
7.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:03
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
22:52 (44)
7.38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:55
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
22:58 (44)
6.96 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:53
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
45527
WIECZOYEK, Bernd
 Lauftreff Salzgitter3:46:048:38+1:38:19
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
24:21 (42)
7.38 min/km
Gesamt: 24:21
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:27 (43)
8.53 min/km
Gesamt: 50:48
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
24:25 (44)
9.39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:13
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:36 (38)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
30:32 (45)
8.48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:21
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
30:41 (44)
7.48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:02
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
25:18 (45)
8.16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:20
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
27:44 (45)
8.40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:04
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1304
HEINRICH, Uwe

GER
BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover2:19:175:19---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:01 (1)
5.16 min/km
Gesamt: 17:01
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:30 (1)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 35:31
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:15 (1)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 51:46
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:00 (1)
8.39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:46
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:54 (1)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:40
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:42 (3)
4.07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:22
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:29 (1)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:51
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:26 (1)
4.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:17
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
220
BAUMGART, Lutz

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:22:585:28+3:41
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:03 (2)
5.17 min/km
Gesamt: 17:03
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:58 (2)
6.12 min/km
Gesamt: 36:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:11 (3)
6.61 min/km
Gesamt: 53:12
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:51 (4)
8.98 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:03
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:24 (4)
4.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:27
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:14 (2)
3.96 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:41
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:30 (2)
4.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:47 (3)
4.48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:58
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3509
HELL, Berthold
 2:29:045:41+9:47
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:30 (9)
6.21 min/km
Gesamt: 20:30
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:33 (4)
6.63 min/km
Gesamt: 41:03
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:28 (4)
6.72 min/km
Gesamt: 58:31
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:37 (3)
8.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:08
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:18 (3)
4.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:26
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:10 (4)
4.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:36
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:11 (5)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:47
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:17 (4)
4.63 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:04
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4492
KRAKOW, Manfred
 LG Henneberg2:32:495:50+13:32
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:43 (5)
5.67 min/km
Gesamt: 18:43
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:13 (7)
6.84 min/km
Gesamt: 39:56
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:48 (7)
7.23 min/km
Gesamt: 58:44
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:04 (6)
9.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:48
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:28 (7)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:16
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:11 (5)
4.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:27
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:40 (3)
4.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:07
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:42 (2)
4.45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:49
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5244
WITTIG, Günter

GER
Aerobbis2:32:525:50+13:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:22 (3)
5.57 min/km
Gesamt: 18:22
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:43 (3)
6.36 min/km
Gesamt: 38:05
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:48 (2)
6.46 min/km
Gesamt: 54:53
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:19 (2)
8.49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:55 (2)
4.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:07
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:02 (1)
3.91 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:09
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:41 (4)
4.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:50
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
25:02 (23)
7.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:52
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6542
BRACHMANN, Ronald
 Skiclub Wernigerode2:36:565:59+17:39
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:42 (4)
5.67 min/km
Gesamt: 18:42
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:59 (6)
6.77 min/km
Gesamt: 39:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:54 (8)
7.27 min/km
Gesamt: 58:35
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:04 (6)
9.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:39
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:15 (6)
5.07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:54
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:19 (8)
4.47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:17 (8)
4.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:30
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:26 (5)
4.98 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:56
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7520
CIANA, Reiner
 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen2:37:086:00+17:51
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:54 (14)
6.33 min/km
Gesamt: 20:54
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:25 (8)
6.91 min/km
Gesamt: 42:19
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:35 (5)
7.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:54
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:02 (5)
9.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:56
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:06 (5)
5.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:02
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:56 (6)
4.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:58
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:32 (6)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:30
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:38 (6)
5.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:08
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
8335
RADTKE, Klaus

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:42:546:13+23:37
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:09 (7)
6.11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:09
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:33 (4)
6.63 min/km
Gesamt: 40:42
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:40 (6)
7.18 min/km
Gesamt: 59:22
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:11 (8)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:33
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:49 (8)
5.50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:22
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:18 (7)
4.46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:40
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:53 (13)
5.12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:33
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:21 (12)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:54
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
9332
KELLERT, Jürgen

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:47:496:25+28:32
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:10 (8)
6.11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:10
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:06 (9)
7.13 min/km
Gesamt: 42:16
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:09 (10)
7.75 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:25
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:45 (9)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:10
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:16 (11)
5.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:26
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:18 (11)
4.71 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:44
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:31 (11)
5.01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:34 (9)
5.32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:49
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
10291
KARNAHL, Eckhard

GER
Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf2:48:066:25+28:49
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:04 (6)
5.78 min/km
Gesamt: 19:04
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:33 (11)
7.27 min/km
Gesamt: 41:37
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:46 (13)
7.99 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:23
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:23 (13)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:46
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:56 (9)
5.54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:42
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:06 (9)
4.66 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:48
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:03 (7)
4.85 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:51
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:15 (8)
5.23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:06
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
11403
HANOLD, Udo

GER
Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V.2:49:526:29+30:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:39 (12)
6.26 min/km
Gesamt: 20:39
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:12 (10)
7.16 min/km
Gesamt: 42:51
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:05 (9)
7.72 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:56
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:16 (10)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:28 (14)
5.96 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:40
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:50 (12)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:30
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:24 (10)
4.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:54
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:58 (7)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:52
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
12358
HILLEBRAND, Josef

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel2:52:566:36+33:39
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:36 (11)
6.24 min/km
Gesamt: 20:36
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:40 (12)
7.31 min/km
Gesamt: 43:16
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:45 (12)
7.98 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:01
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:50 (16)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:51
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:11 (10)
5.61 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:02
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:11 (10)
4.68 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:09 (14)
5.21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:22
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:34 (16)
5.63 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:56
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
13246
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Harzklub Ilsenburg2:54:116:39+34:54
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:31 (10)
6.22 min/km
Gesamt: 20:31
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:45 (13)
7.34 min/km
Gesamt: 43:16
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:47 (17)
8.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:03
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:42 (11)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:45
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:45 (15)
6.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:30
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:56 (13)
4.86 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:26
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:23 (9)
4.96 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:49
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:22 (13)
5.57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:11
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
14322
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland2:58:316:49+39:14
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:42 (17)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 21:42
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:59 (15)
7.74 min/km
Gesamt: 45:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:15 (14)
8.17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:56
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:35 (14)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:31
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:03 (13)
5.85 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:34
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:19 (15)
4.96 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:53
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:16 (16)
5.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:09
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:22 (18)
5.87 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:31
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
15141
KETTENBEIL, Eckard

GER
Wernigerode2:59:456:52+40:28
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:58 (19)
6.66 min/km
Gesamt: 21:58
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:17 (17)
7.83 min/km
Gesamt: 46:15
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:20 (15)
8.21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:35
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:46 (12)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:21
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:14 (16)
6.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:35
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:37 (17)
5.27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:12
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:49 (18)
5.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:01
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:44 (10)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:45
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
16445
SCHRAMM, Dieter

GER
Wernigerode3:03:036:59+43:46
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:42 (20)
6.88 min/km
Gesamt: 22:42
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:23 (18)
7.87 min/km
Gesamt: 47:05
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:47 (17)
8.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:52
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:25 (22)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:17
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:48 (17)
6.33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:05
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:25 (16)
4.98 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:30
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:11 (15)
5.22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:41
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:22 (13)
5.57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:03
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
17102
GILLE, Wiegbert

GER
Hüpstedt3:03:046:59+43:47
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:49 (13)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 20:49
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:50 (14)
7.37 min/km
Gesamt: 43:39
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:31 (11)
7.89 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:46 (15)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:56
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:31 (20)
6.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:27
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:38 (21)
5.76 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:05
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:29 (21)
5.96 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:34
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:30 (15)
5.61 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:04
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
18260
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein3:04:257:02+45:08
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:25 (21)
7.10 min/km
Gesamt: 23:25
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:07 (22)
8.42 min/km
Gesamt: 49:32
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:12 (20)
8.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:44
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:25 (17)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:09
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:30 (12)
5.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:39
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:14 (14)
4.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:53
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:34 (17)
5.34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:27
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:58 (17)
5.75 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:25
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
19517
RICHTER, Michael
 Lc bleulinger3:06:527:08+47:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:02 (15)
6.37 min/km
Gesamt: 21:02
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:16 (21)
8.15 min/km
Gesamt: 46:18
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:48 (21)
9.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:06
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:51 (19)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:57
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
24:59 (22)
6.94 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:56
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:17 (18)
5.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:38 (12)
5.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:51
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:01 (11)
5.46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:52
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
20314
KRON, Dietrich

GER
Rom3:08:087:11+48:51
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:21 (16)
6.47 min/km
Gesamt: 21:21
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:11 (16)
7.80 min/km
Gesamt: 45:32
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:23 (16)
8.22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:55
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:51 (19)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:46
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:05 (18)
6.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:51
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
24:01 (22)
5.86 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:52
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:18 (20)
5.90 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:10
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:58 (19)
6.05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:08
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
21225
BAUERFELD, Gert
 3:10:447:17+51:27
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:50 (18)
6.62 min/km
Gesamt: 21:50
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:10 (20)
8.12 min/km
Gesamt: 47:00
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:38 (19)
8.71 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:38
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:18 (21)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:56
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:05 (18)
6.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:01
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:31 (20)
5.74 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:32
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:36 (19)
5.68 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:08
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
20:36 (20)
6.24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:44
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
22349
DIGMANN, Klaus

GER
Thale3:19:337:37+1:00:16
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
28:07 (23)
8.52 min/km
Gesamt: 28:07
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:07 (19)
8.10 min/km
Gesamt: 53:14
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:53 (22)
9.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:07
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:25 (17)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:32
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:50 (21)
6.62 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:22
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:35 (19)
5.51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:57
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:29 (22)
6.28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:26
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
21:07 (21)
6.40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:33
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
23350
DR. LEHMANN, Peter

GER
USC Magdeburg3:43:128:31+1:23:55
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:28 (22)
7.11 min/km
Gesamt: 23:28
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:29 (23)
8.54 min/km
Gesamt: 49:57
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
24:08 (23)
9.28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:05
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:23 (23)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:28
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
31:33 (23)
8.76 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:01
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
29:58 (23)
7.31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:59
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
23:58 (23)
7.73 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:57
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
24:15 (22)
7.35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:43:12
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1310
DITTMANN, Helmut

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:25:435:34---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:13 (1)
5.52 min/km
Gesamt: 18:13
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:27 (1)
6.27 min/km
Gesamt: 37:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:07 (1)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 54:47
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:43 (1)
8.62 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:18 (1)
4.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:48
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:01 (1)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:49
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:07 (2)
4.55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:56
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:47 (3)
4.78 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:43
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
215
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:33:175:51+7:34
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:32 (2)
5.62 min/km
Gesamt: 18:32
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:12 (2)
6.84 min/km
Gesamt: 39:44
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:41 (2)
7.19 min/km
Gesamt: 58:25
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:57 (2)
9.66 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:22
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:59 (2)
5.00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:21
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:16 (2)
4.21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:37
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:59 (1)
4.51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:36
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:41 (1)
4.75 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:17
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3305
ZENNECKE, Bernd

GER
Nordhausen2:44:066:16+18:23
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:54 (6)
6.33 min/km
Gesamt: 20:54
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:52 (4)
7.05 min/km
Gesamt: 42:46
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:28 (3)
7.49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:14
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:34 (3)
9.86 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:48
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:31 (4)
5.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:19
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:23 (3)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:50 (4)
4.78 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:32
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:34 (5)
5.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:06
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4172
BACHMANN, Winfried

GER
spiridon frankfurt2:45:026:18+19:19
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:44 (5)
6.28 min/km
Gesamt: 20:44
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:28 (3)
6.92 min/km
Gesamt: 42:12
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:46 (4)
7.60 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:58
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:02 (5)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:00
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:38 (3)
5.45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:38
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:14 (7)
5.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:52
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:24 (3)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:16
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:46 (2)
4.78 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:02
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5316
BRÜGGENSMEIER, Horst

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:47:386:24+21:55
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:24 (3)
5.88 min/km
Gesamt: 19:24
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:44 (6)
7.33 min/km
Gesamt: 42:08
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:48 (5)
7.62 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:56
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:54 (6)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:50
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:34 (5)
5.71 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:24
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:13 (4)
4.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:37
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:45 (5)
5.08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:22
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:16 (4)
4.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:38
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6524
LANDWEHR, Michael
 Gerurode2:55:516:43+30:08
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:36 (7)
6.55 min/km
Gesamt: 21:36
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:34 (8)
7.60 min/km
Gesamt: 45:10
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:35 (6)
7.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:45
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:35 (7)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:20
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:09 (7)
5.88 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:29
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:56 (5)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:25
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:40 (6)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:05
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:46 (6)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:51
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7227
EGGERT, Gerald

GER
DAV2:56:166:44+30:33
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:23 (4)
6.18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:23
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:31 (5)
7.26 min/km
Gesamt: 42:54
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:41 (7)
7.96 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:35
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:37 (8)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:06 (6)
5.86 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:18
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:56 (6)
5.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:14
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:15 (7)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:29
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:47 (8)
5.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:16
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
8312
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode3:00:186:53+34:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:57 (10)
6.95 min/km
Gesamt: 22:57
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:13 (7)
7.49 min/km
Gesamt: 46:10
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:41 (7)
7.96 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:51
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:56 (4)
9.98 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:47
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:41 (9)
6.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:28
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:11 (9)
5.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:39
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:56 (8)
5.78 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:35
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:43 (7)
5.67 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
9315
WÖHLERT, Heinz

GER
DUV3:05:147:04+39:31
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:48 (8)
6.61 min/km
Gesamt: 21:48
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:10 (9)
7.80 min/km
Gesamt: 45:58
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:50 (9)
8.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:22 (9)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:10
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:22 (8)
5.94 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:32
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:23 (8)
5.46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:55
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:05 (9)
5.83 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:00
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
21:14 (10)
6.43 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:14
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
10279
NEHRKORN, Joachim

GER
Ort: Werne an der Lippe3:21:237:41+55:40
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:16 (11)
7.05 min/km
Gesamt: 23:16
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:24 (10)
8.19 min/km
Gesamt: 48:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:04 (10)
8.87 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:44
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:41 (10)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:25
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
25:49 (11)
7.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:14
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
25:12 (12)
6.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:26
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
20:47 (12)
6.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:13
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
22:10 (12)
6.72 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:23
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
11211
WUNSCH, Bernd

GER
WunschTeam3:25:557:52+1:00:12
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:07 (9)
6.70 min/km
Gesamt: 22:07
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:55 (11)
8.68 min/km
Gesamt: 49:02
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
26:28 (12)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:30
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
42:55 (12)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:25
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
25:50 (12)
7.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:15
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:50 (10)
5.81 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:05
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:45 (10)
6.05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:50
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:05 (9)
5.78 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:55
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
12382
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Magdeburg3:32:318:07+1:06:48
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
24:45 (13)
7.50 min/km
Gesamt: 24:45
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
27:51 (13)
8.98 min/km
Gesamt: 52:36
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
24:12 (11)
9.31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:29 (11)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:17
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
25:40 (10)
7.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:57
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
30:27 (13)
7.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:24
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
21:12 (13)
6.84 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:36
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
21:55 (11)
6.64 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:31
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
13119
VOEGE, Rainer

GER
Mansfeld3:34:558:12+1:09:12
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:42 (12)
7.18 min/km
Gesamt: 23:42
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
27:10 (12)
8.76 min/km
Gesamt: 50:52
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
26:47 (13)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:39
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
43:27 (13)
min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:06
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
25:58 (13)
7.21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:04
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
25:08 (11)
6.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:12
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
20:02 (11)
6.46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
22:41 (13)
6.87 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:55
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
156
REITMEIR, Helmut

GER
Berglauf Pur2:35:265:56---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:29 (1)
5.60 min/km
Gesamt: 18:29
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:53 (1)
6.41 min/km
Gesamt: 38:22
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:34 (1)
6.76 min/km
Gesamt: 55:56
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:17 (1)
8.80 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:13
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:38 (2)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:51
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:47 (3)
4.83 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:38
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:06 (2)
4.87 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:44
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:42 (1)
5.06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:26
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2500
VOGT, Hartmut
 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf2:46:466:22+11:20
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:26 (2)
6.19 min/km
Gesamt: 20:26
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:10 (2)
7.15 min/km
Gesamt: 42:36
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:49 (2)
7.62 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:25
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:27 (2)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:52
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:38 (1)
5.45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:30
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:01 (2)
4.64 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:31
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:55 (3)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:26
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:20 (3)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:46
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3243
SOERENSEN, Bent

DEN
Faaborg Ski og Motion3:05:427:05+30:16
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
27:21 (6)
8.29 min/km
Gesamt: 27:21
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:52 (4)
8.67 min/km
Gesamt: 54:13
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:28 (4)
9.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:41
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:59 (4)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:40
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:38 (2)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:18
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:28 (1)
4.50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:46
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:45 (1)
4.76 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:11 (2)
5.21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:42
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4348
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
Kalefeld3:18:177:34+42:51
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:44 (3)
7.19 min/km
Gesamt: 23:44
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:10 (3)
8.12 min/km
Gesamt: 48:54
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:41 (3)
8.72 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:35
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:47 (3)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:22
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
24:45 (4)
6.88 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:07
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
25:35 (5)
6.24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:38 (4)
6.33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:20
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
21:57 (4)
6.65 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:17
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
526
SCHOMBURG, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Skiverein Hasselfelde3:36:188:16+1:00:52
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
26:39 (5)
8.08 min/km
Gesamt: 26:39
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
28:45 (6)
9.27 min/km
Gesamt: 55:24
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
26:23 (6)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:47
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:43 (6)
min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
25:35 (5)
7.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:05
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
24:19 (4)
5.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:24
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
20:25 (5)
6.59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:49
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
24:29 (6)
7.42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:36:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6111
SCHNEIDER, Detlef

GER
SV Medizin QLB3:39:288:23+1:04:02
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
25:43 (4)
7.79 min/km
Gesamt: 25:43
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
27:51 (5)
8.98 min/km
Gesamt: 53:34
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
26:02 (5)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:36
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:06 (5)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:42
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
27:40 (6)
7.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:22
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
27:52 (6)
6.80 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:14
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
21:53 (6)
7.06 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:07
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
23:21 (5)
7.08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:39:28
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1250
ZERBE, Friedmar

GER
LG Silbersee Leipzig2:46:426:22---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:50 (1)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 20:50
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:25 (1)
7.23 min/km
Gesamt: 43:15
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:54 (1)
7.65 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:09
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:27 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:36
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:32 (1)
5.43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:08
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:42 (1)
4.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:13 (1)
4.91 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:03
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:39 (1)
5.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:42
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2270
SCHAARSCHMIDT, Peter

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde Die Lokvögel3:17:587:34+31:16
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
24:36 (3)
7.45 min/km
Gesamt: 24:36
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:36 (3)
8.58 min/km
Gesamt: 51:12
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:43 (2)
9.12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:55
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:35 (2)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:48 (2)
6.33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:18
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
24:01 (2)
5.86 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:19
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:38 (2)
6.01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:57
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
22:01 (3)
6.67 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:58
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3451
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein3:33:508:10+47:08
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:46 (2)
6.90 min/km
Gesamt: 22:46
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:55 (2)
8.36 min/km
Gesamt: 48:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:58 (3)
9.22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:39
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
40:54 (3)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:33
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
30:04 (4)
8.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:37
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
29:59 (3)
7.31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:36
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
20:00 (3)
6.45 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:36
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
20:14 (2)
6.13 min/km
Gesamt: 3:33:50
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4283
RYLL, Emil

GER
Volkssport Hettstedt3:59:009:07+1:12:18
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
26:04 (4)
7.90 min/km
Gesamt: 26:04
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
29:49 (4)
9.62 min/km
Gesamt: 55:53
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
28:32 (4)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:25
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
46:24 (4)
min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:42 (3)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:31
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
30:38 (4)
7.47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:09
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
25:37 (4)
8.26 min/km
Gesamt: 3:30:46
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
28:14 (4)
8.56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:59:00
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
13
KÜHLMANN, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode1:35:363:39---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
11:59 (1)
3.63 min/km
Gesamt: 11:59
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
12:45 (1)
4.11 min/km
Gesamt: 24:44
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
11:11 (1)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 35:55
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
17:24 (1)
5.61 min/km
Gesamt: 53:19
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
11:40 (1)
3.24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:59
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
11:01 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:00
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
9:16 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:16
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
10:20 (1)
3.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:36
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2214
FLEISCHER, Felix

GER
NSV Wernigerode1:47:374:07+12:01
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
12:55 (2)
3.91 min/km
Gesamt: 12:55
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
14:39 (2)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 27:34
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
12:41 (2)
4.88 min/km
Gesamt: 40:15
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
19:29 (2)
6.28 min/km
Gesamt: 59:44
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
12:55 (2)
3.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:39
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
12:49 (2)
3.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:28
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
10:33 (2)
3.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:01
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
11:36 (2)
3.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:37
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3479
BEMME, Christoph
 Sc-meißner1:59:594:35+24:23
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:23 (7)
4.66 min/km
Gesamt: 15:23
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:23 (5)
5.28 min/km
Gesamt: 31:46
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:14 (5)
5.47 min/km
Gesamt: 46:00
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
23:13 (6)
7.49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:13
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:00 (3)
3.89 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:13
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
13:27 (3)
3.28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:40
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
10:53 (3)
3.51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:33
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:26 (3)
3.77 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:59
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4208
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.2:03:554:44+28:19
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
14:53 (3)
4.51 min/km
Gesamt: 14:53
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:17 (4)
5.25 min/km
Gesamt: 31:10
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:08 (4)
5.44 min/km
Gesamt: 45:18
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
23:37 (7)
7.62 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:55
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:53 (4)
4.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:48
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:02 (4)
3.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:42 (11)
4.10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:32
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:23 (7)
4.06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:55
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5237
OTTO, Stefan

GER
SV Angern2:05:154:47+29:39
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:21 (6)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 15:21
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:30 (6)
5.32 min/km
Gesamt: 31:51
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:27 (6)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 46:18
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
23:06 (5)
7.45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:24
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:07 (6)
4.20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:31
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:10 (7)
3.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:41
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:12 (6)
3.94 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:53
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:22 (6)
4.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:15
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6414
SCHULKE, Dirk

GER
VfB Germania Halberstadt2:07:064:51+31:30
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:00 (4)
4.55 min/km
Gesamt: 15:00
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
15:42 (3)
5.06 min/km
Gesamt: 30:42
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
13:39 (3)
5.25 min/km
Gesamt: 44:21
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
21:28 (3)
6.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:54 (14)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:43
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:03 (20)
4.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:46
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:56 (12)
4.17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:42
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:24 (8)
4.06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:06
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7407
PETERS, Arne

GER
DAV Wernigerode2:09:234:56+33:47
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:20 (5)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 15:20
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:45 (7)
5.40 min/km
Gesamt: 32:05
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:58 (8)
5.76 min/km
Gesamt: 47:03
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:35 (8)
7.93 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:38
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:07 (8)
4.48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:45
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:26 (9)
3.76 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:11
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:20 (8)
3.98 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:52 (10)
4.20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:23
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
8448
RODIN, Julian

GER
Kiel2:09:394:57+34:03
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:36 (14)
5.33 min/km
Gesamt: 17:36
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:03 (9)
5.82 min/km
Gesamt: 35:39
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:46 (7)
5.68 min/km
Gesamt: 50:25
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:04 (12)
8.09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:29
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:10 (7)
4.21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:39
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:48 (6)
3.61 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:27
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:30 (4)
3.71 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:57
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:42 (4)
3.85 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:39
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
9521
SCHUMANN, Christoph
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg2:17:005:14+41:24
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:09 (11)
5.20 min/km
Gesamt: 17:09
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:26 (13)
5.95 min/km
Gesamt: 35:35
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:38 (13)
6.40 min/km
Gesamt: 52:13
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:13 (15)
8.78 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:26
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:55 (5)
4.14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:21
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:40 (5)
3.58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:01
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:35 (10)
4.06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:36
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:24 (16)
4.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:00
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
10484
DREßLER, Christian
 Hv eibau2:17:505:16+42:14
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:46 (8)
4.78 min/km
Gesamt: 15:46
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:20 (8)
5.59 min/km
Gesamt: 33:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:55 (9)
6.12 min/km
Gesamt: 49:01
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
23:01 (4)
7.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:02
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:22 (17)
5.10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:24
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:10 (23)
4.43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:34
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:33 (21)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:07
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:43 (13)
4.46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:50
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
11340
BRUNS, Johannes

GER
Drübeck2:17:575:16+42:21
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:51 (10)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 16:51
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:16 (11)
5.89 min/km
Gesamt: 35:07
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:12 (10)
6.23 min/km
Gesamt: 51:19
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:58 (11)
8.05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:17
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:18 (10)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:35
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:55 (10)
3.88 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:30
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:45 (15)
4.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:42 (17)
4.76 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:57
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
12188
SAUL, Dominik

GER
Göttingen2:18:515:18+43:15
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:37 (33)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 20:37
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:33 (18)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 40:10
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:04 (15)
6.56 min/km
Gesamt: 57:14
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:45 (10)
7.98 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:59
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:17 (9)
4.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:16
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:21 (8)
3.74 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:37
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:00 (5)
3.87 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:37
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:14 (5)
4.01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:51
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
13531
FEHSE, Dominic
 Thale2:20:515:23+45:15
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:00 (29)
6.06 min/km
Gesamt: 20:00
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:20 (22)
6.56 min/km
Gesamt: 40:20
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:52 (14)
6.49 min/km
Gesamt: 57:12
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
24:37 (9)
7.94 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:54 (14)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:43
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:22 (12)
3.99 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:05
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:18 (7)
3.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:23
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:28 (9)
4.08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:51
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
14420
GRIEMERT, Rudolf

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:21:305:24+45:54
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:23 (12)
5.27 min/km
Gesamt: 17:23
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:19 (12)
5.91 min/km
Gesamt: 35:42
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:24 (12)
6.31 min/km
Gesamt: 52:06
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
26:10 (13)
8.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:16
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:03 (23)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:19
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:21 (11)
3.99 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:40
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:34 (9)
4.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:16 (15)
4.63 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:30
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
15345
SCHÖNEICH, Eric

GER
Magdeburg2:26:145:35+50:38
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:54 (16)
5.42 min/km
Gesamt: 17:54
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:08 (10)
5.85 min/km
Gesamt: 36:02
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:17 (11)
6.26 min/km
Gesamt: 52:19
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:00 (14)
8.71 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:19
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:39 (18)
5.18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:58
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:54 (19)
4.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:52
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:14 (19)
4.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:06
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:08 (19)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:14
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
16401
HAMMER, Arthur

GER
Salzgitter2:27:415:38+52:05
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:59 (19)
5.75 min/km
Gesamt: 18:59
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:24 (15)
6.26 min/km
Gesamt: 38:23
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:23 (20)
6.69 min/km
Gesamt: 55:46
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:09 (20)
9.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:55
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:53 (13)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:48
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:23 (16)
4.24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:11
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:18 (13)
4.29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:29
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:12 (14)
4.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:41
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
17476
HAMPE, Tizian
 Dinoteam Magdeburg2:27:485:38+52:12
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:57 (17)
5.44 min/km
Gesamt: 17:57
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:01 (21)
6.46 min/km
Gesamt: 37:58
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:20 (19)
6.67 min/km
Gesamt: 55:18
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:34 (16)
8.89 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:52
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:47 (22)
5.22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:39
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:38 (17)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:17
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:49 (16)
4.46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:06
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:42 (12)
4.45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:48
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
18193
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars

GER
Darlingerode2:28:165:40+52:40
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:14 (21)
5.83 min/km
Gesamt: 19:14
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:47 (19)
6.38 min/km
Gesamt: 39:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:19 (18)
6.66 min/km
Gesamt: 56:20
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:01 (19)
9.36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:21
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:40 (12)
4.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:01
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:26 (14)
4.01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:27
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:41 (14)
4.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:08
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:08 (19)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:16
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
19373
SCHNEIDER, Kieran

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg2:28:225:40+52:46
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:53 (15)
5.42 min/km
Gesamt: 17:53
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:59 (20)
6.45 min/km
Gesamt: 37:52
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:43 (22)
6.81 min/km
Gesamt: 55:35
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:55 (18)
9.33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:32 (11)
4.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:02
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:23 (13)
4.00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:25
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:06 (18)
4.55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:51 (26)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:22
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
20116
SCHLICK, Daniel

GER
Stapelburg2:33:255:52+57:49
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:32 (13)
5.31 min/km
Gesamt: 17:32
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:27 (16)
6.27 min/km
Gesamt: 36:59
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:49 (23)
6.85 min/km
Gesamt: 54:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:05 (23)
9.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:53
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:45 (21)
5.21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:38
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:31 (24)
4.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:09
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:39 (22)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:48
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:37 (23)
5.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:25
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
21481
GÖDEKE, Robin
 Fsv Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg2:34:385:54+59:02
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:28 (9)
4.99 min/km
Gesamt: 16:28
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:12 (14)
6.19 min/km
Gesamt: 35:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:08 (17)
6.59 min/km
Gesamt: 52:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:46 (27)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:34
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:41 (19)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:15
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:52 (18)
4.36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:07
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:46 (27)
5.09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:53
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:45 (27)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:38
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
22221
JÜNKE, David

GER
Berlin2:36:275:58+1:00:51
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:22 (22)
5.87 min/km
Gesamt: 19:22
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:19 (25)
6.88 min/km
Gesamt: 40:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:03 (27)
7.33 min/km
Gesamt: 59:44
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:09 (28)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:53
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:08 (16)
5.04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:01
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:37 (15)
4.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:38
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:00 (17)
4.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:38
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:49 (18)
4.79 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:27
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
23368
SEHRING, Florian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.2:39:186:05+1:03:42
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:30 (24)
5.91 min/km
Gesamt: 19:30
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:53 (29)
7.06 min/km
Gesamt: 41:23
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:39 (24)
7.17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:02
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:26 (26)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:28
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:08 (27)
5.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:36
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:05 (21)
4.41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:41
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:58 (25)
4.83 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:39
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:39 (11)
4.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
24410
ULLRICH, Lukas

GER
LG Ochsenberg2:39:246:05+1:03:48
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:41 (34)
6.27 min/km
Gesamt: 20:41
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:25 (27)
6.91 min/km
Gesamt: 42:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:05 (28)
7.34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:11
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:16 (24)
9.76 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:27
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:10 (24)
5.32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:37
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:08 (22)
4.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:45
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:17 (20)
4.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:02
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:22 (21)
4.96 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:24
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2597
BELCZYKOWSKI, Tim

GER
Dinslaken2:40:206:07+1:04:44
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:18 (30)
6.15 min/km
Gesamt: 20:18
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:39 (23)
6.66 min/km
Gesamt: 40:57
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:32 (21)
6.74 min/km
Gesamt: 58:29
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:44 (21)
9.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:13
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:34 (25)
5.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:47
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:55 (29)
4.86 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:50 (29)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:32
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:48 (25)
5.09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:20
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
26298
BOLLMANN, Kjeld

GER
Feuerwehr Ilsenburg/ Harz2:40:356:08+1:04:59
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:46 (18)
5.69 min/km
Gesamt: 18:46
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:30 (17)
6.29 min/km
Gesamt: 38:16
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:06 (16)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 55:22
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:48 (17)
9.29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:10
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:12 (32)
6.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:22
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:29 (30)
5.00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:51
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:56 (24)
4.82 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:47
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:48 (28)
5.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:35
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2798
PRZIWARZINSKI, Andre

GER
Berlin2:42:236:12+1:06:47
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:24 (23)
5.88 min/km
Gesamt: 19:24
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:24 (26)
6.90 min/km
Gesamt: 40:48
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:54 (25)
7.27 min/km
Gesamt: 59:42
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:21 (25)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:03
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:43 (20)
5.20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:46
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:30 (27)
4.76 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:16
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:44 (31)
5.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:00
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:23 (22)
4.96 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:23
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2895
ANTON, Steffen

GER
Duisburg2:46:146:20+1:10:38
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:19 (31)
6.16 min/km
Gesamt: 20:19
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:39 (23)
6.66 min/km
Gesamt: 40:58
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:10 (29)
7.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:08
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:53 (32)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:01
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:04 (29)
5.85 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:05
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:40 (28)
4.80 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:45
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:52 (23)
4.80 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:37
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:37 (23)
5.04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:14
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
29465
WEICHELT, Mathias

GER
Emmerthal2:47:156:23+1:11:39
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:06 (20)
5.79 min/km
Gesamt: 19:06
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:09 (30)
7.15 min/km
Gesamt: 41:15
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:55 (31)
7.66 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:08 (30)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:18
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:32 (28)
5.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:50
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:45 (25)
4.57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:35
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:25 (26)
4.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:00
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:15 (29)
5.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:15
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
30534
MALLE, Christian
 Blumenau Eastside e.V.2:47:586:25+1:12:22
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:29 (32)
6.21 min/km
Gesamt: 20:29
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:41 (28)
6.99 min/km
Gesamt: 42:10
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:59 (26)
7.30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:09
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:53 (22)
9.64 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:02
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:15 (30)
5.90 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:17
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:43 (31)
5.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:00
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:47 (28)
5.09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:47
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:11 (32)
5.81 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:58
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
31191
SCHÜRING, Lars

GER
Potsdam2:48:566:27+1:13:20
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:59 (28)
6.06 min/km
Gesamt: 19:59
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:10 (31)
7.15 min/km
Gesamt: 42:09
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:43 (30)
7.58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:52
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:31 (31)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:23
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:46 (26)
5.49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:09
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:52 (26)
4.60 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:01
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:05 (30)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:06
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:50 (31)
5.71 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:56
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
32235
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen2:54:236:40+1:18:47
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:55 (27)
6.04 min/km
Gesamt: 19:55
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:15 (32)
7.18 min/km
Gesamt: 42:10
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:56 (32)
7.67 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:06
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:35 (29)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:41
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:19 (31)
5.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:00
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:14 (32)
5.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:14
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:25 (32)
5.62 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:39
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:44 (30)
5.68 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:23
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
33496
HÄGELE, Sebastian
 Lübben3:14:277:25+1:38:51
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:54 (25)
6.03 min/km
Gesamt: 19:54
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:29 (33)
7.90 min/km
Gesamt: 44:23
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:45 (33)
8.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:08
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:09 (33)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:17
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:45 (34)
6.60 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:02
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:49 (33)
5.81 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:51
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:23 (33)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
22:13 (35)
6.73 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:27
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3337
WEILAND, Sebastian

GER
Lübben3:14:277:25+1:38:51
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:54 (25)
6.03 min/km
Gesamt: 19:54
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:29 (33)
7.90 min/km
Gesamt: 44:23
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:45 (33)
8.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:08
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:09 (33)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:17
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:38 (33)
6.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:55
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:56 (34)
5.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:51
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:25 (34)
6.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:16
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
22:11 (34)
6.72 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:27
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
35453
MÜLLER, Janosch

GER
Braunschweig3:32:298:07+1:56:53
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:54 (35)
6.64 min/km
Gesamt: 21:54
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:19 (35)
8.49 min/km
Gesamt: 48:13
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
25:26 (35)
9.78 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:39
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
41:50 (35)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:29
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
28:42 (35)
7.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:11
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
26:46 (35)
6.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:57
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
20:35 (35)
6.64 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:32
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
20:57 (33)
6.35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:29
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1418
HOBMEIER, Stephanie

GER
A.O.T.2:18:075:16---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:54 (2)
5.42 min/km
Gesamt: 17:54
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:42 (1)
6.03 min/km
Gesamt: 36:36
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
16:15 (1)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 52:51
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:21 (1)
8.18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:44 (1)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:56
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:24 (1)
4.00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:20
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:49 (1)
4.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:09
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:58 (1)
4.23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:07
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
238
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
Behinderten SV Celle2:32:435:50+14:36
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:44 (4)
5.68 min/km
Gesamt: 18:44
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:19 (3)
6.55 min/km
Gesamt: 39:03
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:47 (2)
6.84 min/km
Gesamt: 56:50
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:40 (2)
9.57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:33 (2)
4.88 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:03
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:08 (2)
4.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:11
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:48 (3)
4.77 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:59
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:44 (4)
5.07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:43
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3213
EBERHAGEN, Friederike

GER
Hamburg2:33:085:50+15:01
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:27 (3)
5.59 min/km
Gesamt: 18:27
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:52 (2)
6.41 min/km
Gesamt: 38:19
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:29 (3)
7.11 min/km
Gesamt: 56:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:12 (3)
9.74 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:00
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:23 (3)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:23
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:34 (3)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:57
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:14 (2)
4.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:57 (2)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:08
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4399
ZIESCH, Birgit

GER
Dresden2:46:166:21+28:09
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:39 (1)
5.35 min/km
Gesamt: 17:39
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:51 (4)
7.05 min/km
Gesamt: 39:30
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:33 (4)
7.52 min/km
Gesamt: 59:03
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:38 (4)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:41
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:22 (4)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:03
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:57 (4)
4.62 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:00
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:34 (5)
5.34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:34
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:42 (5)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:16
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5282
HOPF, Franziska

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:50:286:31+32:21
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:11 (5)
6.72 min/km
Gesamt: 22:11
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:17 (5)
7.51 min/km
Gesamt: 45:28
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:52 (5)
7.64 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:20
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:41 (5)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:01
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:22 (5)
5.94 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:23
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:18 (5)
4.71 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:41
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:19 (4)
4.94 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:00
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:28 (3)
4.99 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:28
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6171
SCHUBERT, Nicole

GER
Düren3:38:488:21+1:20:41
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
24:33 (6)
7.44 min/km
Gesamt: 24:33
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:16 (6)
8.47 min/km
Gesamt: 50:49
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:41 (6)
9.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:30
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:18 (6)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:48
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:53 (6)
6.63 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:41
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
26:24 (6)
6.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:05
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
26:29 (6)
8.54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:34
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
28:14 (6)
8.56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:38:48
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1163
JAEGER, Sabrina

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:10:184:58---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:57 (1)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 16:57
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
18:26 (1)
5.95 min/km
Gesamt: 35:23
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:46 (1)
6.06 min/km
Gesamt: 51:09
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:30 (1)
8.23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:39
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
14:56 (1)
4.15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:35
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
14:03 (1)
3.43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:38
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:25 (1)
3.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:03
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:15 (1)
4.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2362
LEUNIG, Melanie

GER
Langelsheim2:31:135:46+20:55
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:28 (2)
5.60 min/km
Gesamt: 18:28
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:29 (2)
6.61 min/km
Gesamt: 38:57
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:55 (2)
6.89 min/km
Gesamt: 56:52
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:22 (3)
9.47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:14
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:40 (4)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:54
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:29 (5)
4.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:23
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:43 (3)
4.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:06
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:07 (3)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:13
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3469
HÜBNER, Sylke

GER
SV Lok Blankenburg2:33:365:52+23:18
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:27 (3)
5.89 min/km
Gesamt: 19:27
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:37 (3)
6.65 min/km
Gesamt: 40:04
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:35 (3)
7.15 min/km
Gesamt: 58:39
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:40 (2)
9.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:19
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:23 (5)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:42
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:57 (3)
4.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:39
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:08 (4)
4.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:47
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:49 (4)
4.79 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:36
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4406
WEGNER, Christina

GER
Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven2:34:195:53+24:01
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:27 (3)
5.89 min/km
Gesamt: 19:27
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:26 (4)
6.91 min/km
Gesamt: 40:53
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:02 (4)
7.32 min/km
Gesamt: 59:55
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:35 (4)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:38 (2)
4.90 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:08
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:49 (2)
4.10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:57
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:22 (2)
4.31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:19
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:00 (2)
4.55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:19
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5443
WICHA, Mandy

GER
Laufgruppe Stecklenberg2:40:016:07+29:43
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:10 (5)
6.11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:10
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:01 (6)
7.10 min/km
Gesamt: 42:11
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:54 (7)
7.65 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:05
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:51 (5)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:56
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:29 (3)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:25
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:14 (4)
4.20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:39
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:12 (5)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:51
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:10 (5)
4.90 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:01
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6339
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar2:44:476:17+34:29
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:00 (7)
6.36 min/km
Gesamt: 21:00
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:45 (5)
7.02 min/km
Gesamt: 42:45
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:26 (5)
7.47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:11
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:18 (6)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:29
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:38 (6)
5.45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:07
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:37 (6)
4.54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:44
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:06 (6)
4.87 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:50
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:57 (8)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:47
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7432
KLEMENTZ, Sandra

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:50:186:30+40:00
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:11 (8)
6.72 min/km
Gesamt: 22:11
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:17 (8)
7.51 min/km
Gesamt: 45:28
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:52 (6)
7.64 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:20
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:42 (8)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:02
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:21 (7)
5.93 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:23
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:18 (7)
4.71 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:41
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:18 (7)
4.94 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:59
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:19 (6)
4.94 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
877
SCHRÖER, Kerstin

GER
SCC Chaos Gang2:52:246:35+42:06
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:56 (6)
6.34 min/km
Gesamt: 20:56
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:30 (7)
7.26 min/km
Gesamt: 43:26
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:22 (8)
7.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:48
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:38 (7)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:26
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:17 (8)
6.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:43
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:24 (8)
4.98 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:07
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:31 (8)
5.33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:38
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:46 (7)
5.08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:24
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
16
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
sv teutonia sorsum2:13:245:05---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
15:40 (1)
4.75 min/km
Gesamt: 15:40
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
17:46 (1)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 33:26
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
15:51 (1)
6.10 min/km
Gesamt: 49:17
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
25:36 (1)
8.26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:53
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
16:18 (1)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:11
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:32 (1)
3.79 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:43
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:45 (1)
4.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:28
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
13:56 (1)
4.22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:24
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2131
KLIMPKE, Susan

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun2:28:385:40+15:14
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:16 (3)
5.84 min/km
Gesamt: 19:16
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:08 (3)
6.49 min/km
Gesamt: 39:24
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:03 (3)
6.94 min/km
Gesamt: 57:27
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:36 (3)
9.55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:03
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:07 (2)
4.75 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:10
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:17 (2)
3.97 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:27
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:19 (3)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:46
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:52 (2)
4.51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:38
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3395
KLEMME, Corinna

GER
LG TuS Lügde2:33:185:51+19:54
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:07 (2)
5.79 min/km
Gesamt: 19:07
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:04 (2)
6.47 min/km
Gesamt: 39:11
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:01 (2)
6.93 min/km
Gesamt: 57:12
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:18 (2)
9.13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:30
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:44 (3)
5.20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:14
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:59 (5)
4.63 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:35 (4)
4.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:48
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:30 (4)
4.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:18
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4427
WARTENBERG, Katja

GER
TSG Gutsmuths Quedlinburg2:34:305:54+21:06
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:42 (4)
5.97 min/km
Gesamt: 19:42
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:25 (4)
6.59 min/km
Gesamt: 40:07
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:19 (5)
7.04 min/km
Gesamt: 58:26
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:46 (4)
9.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:27 (5)
5.40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:39
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:37 (3)
4.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:16
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:15 (2)
4.27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:59 (3)
4.54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:30
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5428
HOLZAPFEL, Regina

GER
Magdeburg2:41:496:11+28:25
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:24 (9)
6.48 min/km
Gesamt: 21:24
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:48 (7)
7.03 min/km
Gesamt: 43:12
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:43 (6)
7.20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:55
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:41 (6)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:36
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:23 (4)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:59
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:03 (4)
4.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:02
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:47 (5)
4.77 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:49
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:00 (6)
4.85 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:49
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6289
POHL, Nadine

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:47:356:24+34:11
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:57 (5)
6.05 min/km
Gesamt: 19:57
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:46 (6)
7.02 min/km
Gesamt: 41:43
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:51 (7)
7.63 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:34
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:51 (9)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:25
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:48 (6)
5.50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:13
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:13 (6)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:26
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:49 (7)
5.10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:20 (8)
5.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:35
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7101
LEINEWEBER, Kerstin

GER
Hannover2:49:226:28+35:58
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:37 (7)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 20:37
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:55 (5)
6.75 min/km
Gesamt: 41:32
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:03 (3)
6.94 min/km
Gesamt: 59:35
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:00 (5)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:35
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:33 (13)
6.54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:08
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:17 (12)
5.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:25
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:09 (11)
5.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:34
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:48 (5)
4.79 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:22
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
8489
REINECKE, Annett
 Brockenlaufverein2:51:256:32+38:01
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:36 (10)
6.55 min/km
Gesamt: 21:36
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:32 (8)
7.27 min/km
Gesamt: 44:08
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:07 (8)
7.74 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:15
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:00 (7)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:15
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:09 (9)
5.60 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:24
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:53 (10)
4.85 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:17
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:14 (10)
5.24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:54 (10)
5.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:25
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
9357
REINOLD, Claudia

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel2:52:526:36+39:28
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:36 (6)
6.24 min/km
Gesamt: 20:36
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:40 (9)
7.31 min/km
Gesamt: 43:16
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:45 (9)
7.98 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:01
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:48 (10)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:08 (8)
5.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:57
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:13 (6)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:10
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:11 (9)
5.22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:21
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:31 (11)
5.61 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:52
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
10174
MÜLLER, Sabrina

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:53:536:38+40:29
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:12 (14)
6.73 min/km
Gesamt: 22:12
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:35 (11)
7.93 min/km
Gesamt: 46:47
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:46 (11)
8.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:33
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:23 (8)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:56
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:51 (7)
5.51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:47
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:19 (8)
4.71 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:06
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:04 (6)
4.86 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:10
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:43 (9)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:53
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
11151
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
OhreKicker Wolmirstedt2:55:386:42+42:14
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:43 (8)
6.28 min/km
Gesamt: 20:43
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:01 (10)
7.42 min/km
Gesamt: 43:44
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:25 (10)
8.24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:09
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:01 (12)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:10
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:12 (10)
5.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:22
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:34 (11)
5.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:56
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:49 (7)
5.10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:45
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:53 (7)
5.12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:38
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
12429
MAI, Tina

GER
Fun runners Benneckenstein3:04:197:02+50:55
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:08 (13)
6.71 min/km
Gesamt: 22:08
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:10 (12)
8.12 min/km
Gesamt: 47:18
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:24 (12)
8.62 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:42
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:44 (11)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:26
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:29 (11)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:55
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:44 (9)
4.81 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:39
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:17 (13)
5.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:56
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:23 (12)
5.87 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:19
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1380
SCHÜTTE, Kerstin

GER
Lüneburg3:13:347:23+1:00:10
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:34 (15)
7.14 min/km
Gesamt: 23:34
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:45 (13)
8.31 min/km
Gesamt: 49:19
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:48 (13)
8.77 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:07
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:58 (13)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:05
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
24:59 (15)
6.94 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:04
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:39 (13)
5.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:43
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:14 (12)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:57
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:37 (13)
5.94 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:34
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
14341
APOU-FRÜHAUF, Sandra

GER
München3:18:357:35+1:05:11
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:53 (12)
6.63 min/km
Gesamt: 21:53
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:16 (14)
8.47 min/km
Gesamt: 48:09
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
24:12 (14)
9.31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:21
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:39 (15)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:00
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:56 (14)
6.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:56
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
24:03 (15)
5.87 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:59
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:23 (14)
5.93 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:22
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
20:13 (15)
6.13 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:35
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
15354
SCHLOTTAG, Nicole

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:22:047:43+1:08:40
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:46 (11)
6.60 min/km
Gesamt: 21:46
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
27:21 (15)
8.82 min/km
Gesamt: 49:07
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
26:29 (16)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:36
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
40:03 (16)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:39
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:23 (12)
6.50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:02
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:57 (14)
5.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:59
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:15 (15)
6.21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:50 (14)
6.01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:04
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1648
GRAMBART, Sandra

GER
Oldenburg3:33:578:10+1:20:33
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:51 (16)
7.23 min/km
Gesamt: 23:51
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
27:52 (16)
8.99 min/km
Gesamt: 51:43
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
25:19 (15)
9.74 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:02
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:35 (14)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:37
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
26:38 (16)
7.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:15
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
26:54 (16)
6.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:09
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
20:24 (16)
6.58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:33
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
23:24 (16)
7.09 min/km
Gesamt: 3:33:57
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1478
BEUME, Christiane
 DAK LG Hamburg2:23:475:29---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
17:28 (1)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 17:28
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:14 (1)
6.20 min/km
Gesamt: 36:42
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:15 (1)
6.63 min/km
Gesamt: 53:57
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
27:53 (1)
8.99 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:50
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:02 (1)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:52
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:04 (1)
4.16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:56
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:15 (1)
4.27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:11
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:36 (1)
4.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:47
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2416
HACKBARTH, Annett

GER
SV Rot Weiß Abbenrode2:30:025:44+6:15
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:48 (2)
5.70 min/km
Gesamt: 18:48
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:27 (2)
6.60 min/km
Gesamt: 39:15
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:05 (2)
6.96 min/km
Gesamt: 57:20
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
28:41 (2)
9.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:01
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:19 (2)
4.81 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:20
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:15 (2)
4.21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:35
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
13:51 (2)
4.47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:26
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:36 (3)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:02
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3176
KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, Sabine

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:37:316:01+13:44
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:49 (3)
5.70 min/km
Gesamt: 18:49
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:21 (5)
6.89 min/km
Gesamt: 40:10
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:54 (4)
7.27 min/km
Gesamt: 59:04
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:40 (5)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:44
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:21 (5)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:05
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:45 (4)
4.33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:03 (3)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:53
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:38 (4)
4.74 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:31
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4442
KRAUSE, Ute

GER
Laufgruppe Stecklenberg2:38:226:02+14:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:10 (4)
6.11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:10
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:14 (4)
6.85 min/km
Gesamt: 41:24
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:41 (3)
7.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:05
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
30:30 (4)
9.84 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:35
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:23 (3)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:58
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:43 (3)
4.32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:41
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:51 (5)
4.79 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:32
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:50 (6)
5.10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:22
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5447
TRONNIER, Yvette

GER
Benneckenstein2:43:036:13+19:16
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:35 (6)
6.24 min/km
Gesamt: 20:35
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:03 (3)
6.79 min/km
Gesamt: 41:38
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:17 (5)
7.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:55
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:42 (6)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:37
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:04 (6)
5.57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:41
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:39 (5)
4.55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:20
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:44 (4)
4.75 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:04
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:59 (5)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:03
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6539
WEHLING, Christiane
 Kyffhäuser Berglaufverein2:43:596:16+20:12
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:51 (7)
6.32 min/km
Gesamt: 20:51
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:29 (6)
6.93 min/km
Gesamt: 42:20
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:33 (6)
7.52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:53
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:56 (3)
9.66 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:21 (7)
5.65 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:10
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:03 (11)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:27 (7)
4.98 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:40
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:19 (2)
4.64 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:59
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7483
LASSAN, Sandrin
 ESV Angermünde 'die Lokvögel'2:48:326:26+24:45
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:34 (5)
6.23 min/km
Gesamt: 20:34
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:27 (8)
7.24 min/km
Gesamt: 43:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:07 (7)
7.74 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:08
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:18 (8)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:26
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:13 (4)
5.34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:39
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:03 (6)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:04 (9)
5.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:46
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:46 (9)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:32
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
8134
HELSPER, Simone

GER
TV Rennerod Run For Fun2:52:036:34+28:16
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:44 (10)
6.59 min/km
Gesamt: 21:44
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:04 (7)
7.12 min/km
Gesamt: 43:48
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:16 (9)
8.18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:04
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:06 (7)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:10
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:22 (9)
5.94 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:32
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:29 (7)
4.75 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:01
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:08 (6)
4.88 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:09
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:54 (10)
5.42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:03
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
9369
FRITSCHE, Simone

GER
Wernigerode2:55:366:42+31:49
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:59 (8)
6.36 min/km
Gesamt: 20:59
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:30 (10)
7.90 min/km
Gesamt: 45:29
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:47 (10)
8.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:16
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:37 (10)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:53
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:24 (8)
5.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:17
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:50 (8)
4.84 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:07
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:03 (8)
5.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:10
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:26 (7)
5.28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:36
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
10409
SCHÖWE, Simone

GER
Dahlum3:00:436:54+36:56
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:51 (15)
7.23 min/km
Gesamt: 23:51
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:05 (9)
7.77 min/km
Gesamt: 47:56
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:07 (8)
8.12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:03
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:07 (9)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:10
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:36 (10)
6.00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:46
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:57 (10)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:43
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:42 (11)
5.39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:25
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:18 (11)
5.55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:43
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1158
SCHLAPS, Christiane

GER
Hildesheim3:07:277:09+43:40
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
23:14 (14)
7.04 min/km
Gesamt: 23:14
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:49 (14)
8.33 min/km
Gesamt: 49:03
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
24:02 (12)
9.24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:05
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:17 (12)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:22
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:14 (11)
6.18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:36
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:31 (9)
5.00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:07
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:19 (10)
5.26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:26
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:01 (12)
5.76 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:27
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
12412
SCHERBE, Jana

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:09:557:15+46:08
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:46 (13)
6.90 min/km
Gesamt: 22:46
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:54 (11)
8.03 min/km
Gesamt: 47:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:37 (11)
8.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:17
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:19 (11)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:36
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:33 (13)
6.54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:09
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:09 (14)
5.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:18
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:46 (14)
5.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:04
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:51 (14)
6.02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:55
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1336
FRANKE, Andrea

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe3:11:267:19+47:39
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:41 (9)
6.57 min/km
Gesamt: 21:41
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:34 (13)
8.25 min/km
Gesamt: 47:15
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
24:46 (14)
9.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:01
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:32 (14)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:33
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:39 (14)
6.57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:12
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:43 (12)
5.30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:55
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:50 (12)
5.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:45
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:41 (8)
5.36 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:26
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
1435
SUNDERMEYER, Stefanie

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe3:15:517:29+52:04
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:44 (10)
6.59 min/km
Gesamt: 21:44
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:33 (12)
8.24 min/km
Gesamt: 47:17
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
24:44 (13)
9.51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:01
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:28 (13)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:29
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:59 (15)
6.66 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:28
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:54 (13)
5.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:22
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:39 (13)
5.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:01
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:50 (13)
6.01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:51
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
15532
ROSENFELD, Annette
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:22:057:43+58:18
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:45 (12)
6.59 min/km
Gesamt: 21:45
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
27:21 (15)
8.82 min/km
Gesamt: 49:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
26:30 (16)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:36
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
40:04 (15)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:40
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:21 (12)
6.49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:01
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:59 (15)
5.85 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:00
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:14 (15)
6.20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:51 (14)
6.02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:05
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
16329
DÜMMLER, Katrin

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER3:38:358:20+1:14:48
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
26:15 (16)
7.95 min/km
Gesamt: 26:15
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
28:26 (16)
9.17 min/km
Gesamt: 54:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
25:57 (15)
9.98 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:38
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
40:24 (16)
min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:02
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
26:05 (16)
7.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:07
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
26:43 (16)
6.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
21:40 (16)
6.99 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:30
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
23:05 (16)
6.99 min/km
Gesamt: 3:38:35
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1177
BITTNER, Andrea

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:37:316:01---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
18:50 (1)
5.71 min/km
Gesamt: 18:50
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:22 (2)
6.89 min/km
Gesamt: 40:12
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:53 (2)
7.26 min/km
Gesamt: 59:05
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:48 (2)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:53
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:16 (1)
5.35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:09
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:43 (1)
4.32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:52
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:03 (1)
4.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:55
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:36 (1)
4.73 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:31
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2223
SCHOLZ, Annerose
 Lutherstadt Eisleben2:50:096:29+12:38
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:55 (4)
6.34 min/km
Gesamt: 20:55
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:12 (1)
6.84 min/km
Gesamt: 42:07
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:51 (1)
7.25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:58
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:38 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:36
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:06 (6)
6.14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:42
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:03 (5)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:45
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:39 (6)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:24
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:45 (5)
5.38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:09
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
366
STIEGLITZ, Dagmar

GER
LT Bernd Hübner2:50:326:31+13:01
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:00 (6)
6.36 min/km
Gesamt: 21:00
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:33 (3)
7.27 min/km
Gesamt: 43:33
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:57 (4)
8.06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:30
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:04 (4)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:34
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
19:54 (2)
5.53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:28
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:14 (2)
4.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:55 (4)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:37
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:55 (6)
5.43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:32
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4473
JABADO, Angela

GER
SCC Chaos-Gang2:52:246:35+14:53
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:56 (5)
6.34 min/km
Gesamt: 20:56
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:44 (5)
7.33 min/km
Gesamt: 43:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:53 (3)
8.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:33
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:55 (3)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:28
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:04 (5)
5.85 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:32
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:49 (7)
5.32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:21
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:49 (3)
5.10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:10
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:14 (3)
4.92 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:24
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5360
SCHARUN, Kerstin

GER
Elbingerode2:53:406:38+16:09
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:50 (2)
6.01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:50
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:41 (4)
7.32 min/km
Gesamt: 42:31
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:22 (5)
8.22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:53
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:32 (7)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:25
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:51 (3)
5.79 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:16
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:44 (3)
5.06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:00
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:35 (2)
5.03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:35
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:05 (7)
5.48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:40
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6308
DR. REICH, Steffi

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt2:58:546:50+21:23
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:49 (10)
6.91 min/km
Gesamt: 22:49
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:51 (8)
8.02 min/km
Gesamt: 47:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:58 (7)
8.45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:38
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:11 (5)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:49
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:51 (3)
5.79 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:40
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:59 (4)
5.12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:39
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:12 (5)
5.23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:51
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:03 (4)
5.17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:54
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7514
GÖTZINGER, Annemarie
 Weddingen2:59:476:52+22:16
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:37 (3)
6.25 min/km
Gesamt: 20:37
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:19 (7)
7.84 min/km
Gesamt: 44:56
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:31 (8)
8.66 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:27
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:29 (6)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:56
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:16 (7)
6.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:12
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:21 (8)
5.45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:33
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:06 (8)
5.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:39
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
16:08 (2)
4.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:47
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
8426
DANNENBERG, Susanne

GER
SV Martineum3:04:097:02+26:38
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:39 (7)
6.56 min/km
Gesamt: 21:39
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:58 (6)
7.73 min/km
Gesamt: 45:37
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
21:28 (6)
8.26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:05
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:51 (8)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:56
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:56 (8)
6.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:52
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:41 (6)
5.29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:33
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:59 (7)
5.48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:32
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:37 (9)
5.94 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:09
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
9108
WOLTER, Gabriele

GER
LLG Springe3:10:147:16+32:43
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:46 (8)
6.60 min/km
Gesamt: 21:46
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
25:26 (9)
8.20 min/km
Gesamt: 47:12
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:40 (9)
8.72 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:52
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:21 (9)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:13
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:15 (9)
6.46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:28
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:45 (9)
5.55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:17 (10)
6.22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:30
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:44 (8)
5.68 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:14
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
10168
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:22:057:43+44:34
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:46 (8)
6.60 min/km
Gesamt: 21:46
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
27:20 (10)
8.82 min/km
Gesamt: 49:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
26:30 (10)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:36
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
40:05 (10)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:41
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:28 (10)
6.52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:09
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:52 (10)
5.82 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:01
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:13 (9)
6.20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:14
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:51 (10)
6.02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:05
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
DSQ278
SMITH, Gudrun

GER
Schnecke macht Strecke
 
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
31:33  
9.56 min/km
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
37:01  
min/km
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
32:23  
min/km
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
52:14  
min/km
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
33:30  
9.31 min/km
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
1:27:16  
26.44 min/km
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1439
STUCKE, Heidrun

GER
Hemmingen2:36:545:59---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:54 (1)
6.03 min/km
Gesamt: 19:54
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
21:08 (1)
6.82 min/km
Gesamt: 41:02
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:11 (1)
6.99 min/km
Gesamt: 59:13
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:05 (1)
9.38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:18
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:01 (1)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:19
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
18:47 (1)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:06
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:25 (1)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:23 (1)
4.66 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:54
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2247
SCHIEDECK, Beate

GER
sv teutonia sorsum2:51:446:33+14:50
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:12 (2)
6.12 min/km
Gesamt: 20:12
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:54 (2)
7.39 min/km
Gesamt: 43:06
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:52 (3)
8.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:58
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:27 (2)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:25
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:44 (3)
5.76 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:09
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:56 (4)
5.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:05
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:55 (2)
5.13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:00
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:44 (2)
5.37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:44
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3281
ARNHOLD, Petra

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein3:00:226:53+23:28
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:00 (3)
6.36 min/km
Gesamt: 21:00
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:03 (3)
7.44 min/km
Gesamt: 44:03
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:36 (2)
7.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:39
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:32 (3)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:11
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:39 (6)
6.29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:50
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:26 (6)
5.47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:16
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:38 (6)
5.69 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:54
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:28 (5)
5.90 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:22
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4404
KLINNER, Petra

GER
Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V.3:02:316:58+25:37
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:39 (5)
6.56 min/km
Gesamt: 21:39
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:32 (4)
7.91 min/km
Gesamt: 46:11
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:04 (4)
8.49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:15
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
36:36 (6)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:51
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:01 (1)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:52
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:42 (2)
5.05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:34
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:18 (4)
5.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:52
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:39 (6)
5.95 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:31
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
5422
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Blankenburg3:04:247:02+27:30
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:49 (6)
6.91 min/km
Gesamt: 22:49
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:51 (6)
8.02 min/km
Gesamt: 47:40
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:37 (5)
8.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:17
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:41 (4)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:58
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
21:32 (4)
5.98 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:30
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
20:52 (3)
5.09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:22
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:45 (3)
5.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:07
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
19:17 (4)
5.84 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:24
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
6175
TARABA, Karin

GER
RTC Bernburger Bären3:08:297:11+31:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:17 (4)
6.45 min/km
Gesamt: 21:17
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:37 (5)
7.94 min/km
Gesamt: 45:54
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:12 (6)
8.92 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:06
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
39:17 (7)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:23
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:17 (5)
6.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:40
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:32 (5)
5.25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:12
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:19 (5)
5.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:31
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
18:58 (3)
5.75 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:29
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
7324
BUNK, Heike

GER
Kassel3:18:297:35+41:35
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
25:45 (8)
7.80 min/km
Gesamt: 25:45
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
28:20 (7)
9.14 min/km
Gesamt: 54:05
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:33 (7)
9.06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:38
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:56 (5)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:34
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:23 (7)
6.50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:57
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:55 (7)
5.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:52
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
18:27 (7)
5.95 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:19
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
20:10 (7)
6.11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:29
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
884
LANGE, Karen

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:38:318:20+1:01:37
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
25:32 (7)
7.74 min/km
Gesamt: 25:32
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
29:09 (8)
9.40 min/km
Gesamt: 54:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
25:33 (8)
9.83 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:14
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
40:47 (8)
min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:01
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
25:52 (8)
7.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:53
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
26:57 (8)
6.57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
21:45 (8)
7.02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:35
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
22:56 (8)
6.95 min/km
Gesamt: 3:38:31
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
DNF69
BASCHIN, Andrea

GER
ULV Wolfsburg
 
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
0:15  
min/km
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
181
GEISLER, Gabriele

GER
Porta Westfalica3:28:087:56---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
24:28 (1)
7.41 min/km
Gesamt: 24:28
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
27:41 (1)
8.93 min/km
Gesamt: 52:09
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
24:29 (1)
9.42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:38
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
42:23 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:01
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:43 (1)
6.59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:44
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
24:09 (1)
5.89 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:53
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:40 (1)
6.34 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:33
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
21:35 (1)
6.54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:08
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2458
BACKHAUS, Helga

GER
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel5:10:1111:50+1:42:03
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
35:14 (2)
min/km
Gesamt: 35:14
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
36:46 (2)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:00
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
34:01 (2)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:01
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
57:46 (2)
min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:47
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
42:24 (2)
min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:11
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
40:02 (2)
9.76 min/km
Gesamt: 4:06:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
31:07 (2)
min/km
Gesamt: 4:37:20
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
32:51 (2)
9.95 min/km
Gesamt: 5:10:11
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1226
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Hochschule Harz2:55:476:43---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
21:12 (1)
6.42 min/km
Gesamt: 21:12
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
24:29 (2)
7.90 min/km
Gesamt: 45:41
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
22:20 (2)
8.59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:01
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
34:27 (2)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:28
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
20:24 (1)
5.67 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:52
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
19:20 (1)
4.72 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:12
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
15:56 (1)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:08
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:39 (2)
5.35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:47
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2511
KUNERT, Ursula
 Bremen Lauftreff Höpkens Ruh2:59:066:50+3:19
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
22:40 (2)
6.87 min/km
Gesamt: 22:40
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
23:35 (1)
7.61 min/km
Gesamt: 46:15
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
20:55 (1)
8.04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
32:47 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:57
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:39 (2)
6.57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:36
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
21:39 (2)
5.28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:15
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
16:44 (2)
5.40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:59
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
17:07 (1)
5.19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:06
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
1457
PÜSCHEL, Ingrid

GER
Dahlweid Potsdam5:10:1011:50---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
35:15 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 35:15
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
36:46 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:01
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
34:00 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:01
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
57:41 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:42
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
42:29 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:11
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
40:02 (1)
9.76 min/km
Gesamt: 4:06:13
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
31:07 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 4:37:20
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
32:50 (1)
9.95 min/km
Gesamt: 5:10:10
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)
1390
JÜTTNER, Gerhild

GER
Quedlinburg3:15:467:28---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
24:40 (1)
7.47 min/km
Gesamt: 24:40
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
26:14 (1)
8.46 min/km
Gesamt: 50:54
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
23:35 (1)
9.07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:29
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
35:57 (1)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:26
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
22:21 (1)
6.21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:47
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
23:55 (1)
5.83 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:42
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
19:03 (1)
6.15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:45
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
20:01 (1)
6.07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:46
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
12
REIMERS, Sonka

GER
Absolute Tri Nottingham1:57:274:29---
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
14:41 (1)
4.45 min/km
Gesamt: 14:41
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
16:09 (1)
5.21 min/km
Gesamt: 30:50
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
14:27 (1)
5.56 min/km
Gesamt: 45:17
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
22:17 (1)
7.19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:34
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
13:08 (1)
3.65 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:42
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
13:08 (1)
3.20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:50
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
11:25 (1)
3.68 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:15
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
12:12 (1)
3.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:27
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
2536
STUDTMANN, Martha
 TSV-Wriedel2:21:015:23+23:34
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
16:58 (2)
5.14 min/km
Gesamt: 16:58
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
19:19 (2)
6.23 min/km
Gesamt: 36:17
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
17:14 (2)
6.63 min/km
Gesamt: 53:31
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
29:02 (2)
9.37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:33
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
15:26 (2)
4.29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:59
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
15:11 (2)
3.70 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:10
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:44 (3)
4.11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:54
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:07 (3)
4.58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:01
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
3546
ALBRECHT, Finja
 Hannover Runners2:34:135:53+36:46
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:02 (3)
5.77 min/km
Gesamt: 19:02
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:05 (3)
6.48 min/km
Gesamt: 39:07
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:27 (4)
7.10 min/km
Gesamt: 57:34
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:08 (4)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:42
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
18:07 (4)
5.03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:49
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
17:30 (4)
4.27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:19
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
14:24 (4)
4.65 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:43
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:30 (4)
4.70 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:13
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
4265
HOEFT, Laura

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:35:425:56+38:15
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
19:28 (4)
5.90 min/km
Gesamt: 19:28
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
22:22 (5)
7.22 min/km
Gesamt: 41:50
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
19:20 (5)
7.44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:10
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
33:02 (5)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:12
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
17:45 (3)
4.93 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:57
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
16:30 (3)
4.02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:27
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
12:36 (2)
4.06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:03
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
14:39 (2)
4.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:42
Gesamt: 26.20 km
 
582
PESTEIKE, Lena

GER
Hannover2:49:226:28+51:55
 
Loddenke
3.30 km
20:36 (5)
6.24 min/km
Gesamt: 20:36
Gesamt: 3.30 km
Schlüsie
3.10 km
20:56 (4)
6.75 min/km
Gesamt: 41:32
Gesamt: 6.40 km
Hermannsklippe
2.60 km
18:03 (3)
6.94 min/km
Gesamt: 59:35
Gesamt: 9.00 km
Brocken
3.10 km
31:00 (3)
min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:35
Gesamt: 12.10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3.60 km
23:32 (5)
6.54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:07
Gesamt: 15.70 km
Schlüsie
4.10 km
22:18 (5)
5.44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:25
Gesamt: 19.80 km
Loddenke
3.10 km
17:08 (5)
5.53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:33
Gesamt: 22.90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3.30 km
15:49 (5)
4.79 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:22
Gesamt: 26.20 km