SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

47. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 02.09.2017

47. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 02.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse 47. Brockenlauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand

1. Etappe: Loddenke (3,30 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1482
GEGLAREK, Artur
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg16:284.99---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1450
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode13:554.22---
2397
SIEFKE, Martin

GER
Leipzig13:564.22+0:01
3143
PFEIFER, Eugen

GER
Jülich14:344.41+0:39
4321
GAEDE, Christian

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon14:524.51+0:57
5209
STELTER, Joachim

GER
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.14:544.52+0:59
645
PIPPEL, Jan

GER
PSV Braunschweig15:124.61+1:17
7480
TREZIAK, Jörg
 Fsv Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg15:234.66+1:28
8326
GALLITSCHKE, Janek

GER
Frankfurt15:324.71+1:37
9242
BAUMGARDT, Robert

GER
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn15:414.75+1:46
10343
PÉREZ GARCÍA, Rubén

GER
Los Galgos running Landete15:444.77+1:49
11434
RAGOß, Daniel

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:564.83+2:01
12379
HÄNISCH, Max

GER
A.O.T.15:594.84+2:04
13376
EVERS, Thore

GER
100% Gänsehaut16:104.90+2:15
14440
STRAUBE, Nico

GER
RunNic16:204.95+2:25
15202
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
FSV Grün Weiß Ilsenburg16:294.99+2:34
16364
KLAUS, Johannes

GER
Veckenstedt16:335.02+2:38
17272
JAEKEL, Sven

GER
MEDLETIK Sports Team17:115.21+3:16
18366
HOPPE, Stefan

GER
USV TU Dresden17:265.28+3:31
19256
BACHMANN, Nico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser17:275.29+3:32
20380
HEINRICH, Marko

GER
Eintracht Gommern17:445.37+3:49
21263
WIENERT, Fabian

GER
PKC18:025.46+4:07
22303
BOBB, Dmitrij

GER
Lehre18:075.49+4:12
23530
ÖLSCHLEGEL, Marko
 Lutherstadt Wittenberg18:085.49+4:13
24273
TITOV, Fedor

GER
Hamburg18:215.56+4:26
25501
KÖNIG, Andreas
 MTV Gifhorn18:445.68+4:49
26487
WETTERLING, Jakob
 wsv elbingerode18:555.73+5:00
27103
BARTEL, Maximilian

GER
Alfeld (Leine)19:125.82+5:17
28197
SCHWARZ, Maik

GER
Braunschweig19:325.92+5:37
2992
PLOTZKI, Florian

GER
Otter20:056.09+6:10
30184
GRÖSCHE, Christian

GER
Braunschweig20:226.17+6:27
31714
BERENDT, Christian

GER
Asperg20:236.18+6:28
32464
GRAUPNER, Marcus

GER
Coswig20:246.18+6:29
33156
DEXBACH, Alexander

GER
Shorai-Do Kempo e.V.20:336.23+6:38
34537
SARPALL, Ishwar
 Eskalationskommando20:376.25+6:42
35189
STEINMETZ, Gino

GER
Göttingen20:386.25+6:43
36367
HEINE, Heiko

GER
Thale20:456.29+6:50
37228
BUKOWSKI, Markus

GER
Sportlich-Team Bornheim20:476.30+6:52
3844
ANLAUF, Carsten

GER
Iserlohn20:486.30+6:53
39238
CREUTZIG, Andre

GER
Vienenburg20:576.35+7:02
40100
FROMM, Stefan

GER
Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer21:036.38+7:08
41167
BERNDT, Alexander

GER
Hamburg21:146.43+7:19
42267
BIRLA, Clemens

GER
Köln21:386.56+7:43
43331
JAHN, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER21:506.62+7:55
44328
PATEJDL, Robert

GER
Rostock22:286.81+8:33
45421
DUME, Clemens

GER
Göttingen23:077.01+9:12
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
11
REICHERT, Florian

GER
ARCTERYX12:113.69---
2437
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
WSV Benneckenstein13:254.07+1:14
3169
BAECKE, Sebastian

GER
E.ON13:564.22+1:45
4393
JANKOWSKI, Christof

GER
HANNOVER 9713:584.23+1:47
5408
BERGMANN, Rico

GER
TSV92 Freiberg14:334.41+2:22
6346
SLIWINSKI, Christian

GER
Wernigerode15:314.70+3:20
7276
BUSCHBAUM, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim15:484.79+3:37
8285
KIßENKÖTTER, Stefan

GER
Dresden15:574.83+3:46
9125
TRABEL, Daniel

GER
VfL Herrenberg16:104.90+3:59
9239
WALDHAUS, Uwe

GER
SV Werder Bremen16:104.90+3:59
11275
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf16:114.90+4:00
12461
CÄSAR, Christian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode16:134.91+4:02
1351
FROMME, Daniel

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 0816:204.95+4:09
14293
SCHÄFER, Andreas

GER
Hermsdorf16:365.03+4:25
1531
EMDE, Christian

GER
Rötgesbüttel17:035.17+4:52
16139
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
fairplay17:315.31+5:20
17232
BODMANN, Christian

GER
Göttingen17:435.37+5:32
1847
WAGNER, Andreas

GER
Langelsheim17:495.40+5:38
19222
BIELIGK-WITZEL, Enrico

GER
Wir tuns laufend17:535.42+5:42
20109
STRIEGLER, Danilo

GER
LLG Springe17:575.44+5:46
21248
HAHNE, Michael

GER
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde18:005.45+5:49
22164
ROTHE, Enrico

GER
Bitterfeld18:115.51+6:00
23389
DUWE, Malte

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon18:135.52+6:02
24528
REESE, Ingo
 Kleinrollstedt18:145.53+6:03
25245
WITTIG, Christian

GER
Aerobbis18:225.57+6:11
26274
HELLMICH, Peter

GER
LG Halbe Lunge18:305.61+6:19
27510
WÖHLER, Alexander
 Ost-west-express ev18:485.70+6:37
28113
FAST, Arno

GER
Teuto Runner18:555.73+6:44
29515
SCHMIDT, Swen
 Harzgerode19:015.76+6:50
30545
HUNDT, Alexander
 Hannover Runners19:055.78+6:54
31371
KÖNIG, Thomas

GER
INTERSPORT Liebig19:155.83+7:04
32320
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin

GER
LG Halbe Lunge19:205.86+7:09
3394
LINOW, Mike

GER
Die kernigen Altmärker20:006.06+7:49
3493
UELSMANN, Daniel

GER
Lübeck20:046.08+7:53
3534
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Hetzdorfer SV 199020:306.21+8:19
36155
PFEIFFER, André

GER
Shorai-Do Kempo e.V.20:336.23+8:22
3789
MANZ, Stefan

GER
Diera-Zehren20:476.30+8:36
38126
APEL, Fabian

GER
Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer20:496.31+8:38
39195
MITZON, Felix

GER
Berlin21:016.37+8:50
4068
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
Hannover21:056.39+8:54
41181
EINAX, Christian

GER
LSV Thierschneck21:406.57+9:29
42240
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover21:486.61+9:37
43470
LANGE, Matthias

GER
Töplitzer Inselläufer21:526.63+9:41
44178
STELLMACHER, Maik

GER
Ostseebad Heringsdorf22:536.93+10:42
45159
THOMSEN, Alexander

GER
LG Halbe Lunge24:317.43+12:20
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
114
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC13:584.23---
211
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:294.39+0:31
2306
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig14:294.39+0:31
4547
SANDER, Martin
 Sv einheit worbis14:454.47+0:47
5398
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
TriAs Hildesheim14:544.52+0:56
6230
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen15:064.58+1:08
730
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Obergimpern15:134.61+1:15
8185
MACHEMEHL, Thomas

GER
BBSV15:154.62+1:17
940
WADEHN, Ricky

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:524.81+1:54
10157
STUMPF, Jens

GER
Eichsfeld-Gymnasium15:534.81+1:55
11219
HOFFMANN, Andreas

GER
Südharz OT Stolberg16:014.85+2:03
12162
MAIHS, Tobi

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover16:034.86+2:05
13309
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Lauftreff Bernburg16:064.88+2:08
14405
ZIMMERMANN, Tino

GER
Wernigerode16:325.01+2:34
15106
HERZOGENRATH, Christoph

GER
Titz16:545.12+2:56
16424
MACHELETT, Thorsten

GER
Supporters Schalke 0417:085.19+3:10
1785
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode17:105.20+3:12
18463
PYSCHNYJ, Sascha

GER
Goslar17:175.24+3:19
19296
HEINZ, Martin

GER
Motto: Wir müssen aufhören weniger zu Laufen17:205.25+3:22
2064
MAUBACH, Sven

GER
Heinsberg17:265.28+3:28
21268
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:275.29+3:29
22548
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben17:585.44+4:00
23375
HÜTCHER, Axel

GER
TU Clausthal18:045.47+4:06
2452
REINELT, Tobias

GER
Hannover18:115.51+4:13
255
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team18:135.52+4:15
2641
KOVERMANN, Steffen

GER
Stendal18:155.53+4:17
27129
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig18:185.55+4:20
28128
OTTO, Tobias

GER
Hildesheim18:435.67+4:45
29236
WANZEK, Thor

GER
feel good! Lüdenscheid19:265.89+5:28
3061
BIELER, André

GER
SV Wissenschaft19:586.05+6:00
31400
HABERLAND, Ronny

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde Die Lokvögel20:066.09+6:08
32258
KEMPF, Ulrich

GER
Wolfenbüttel20:136.13+6:15
33522
WEIß, Martin
 FFW Rotensee20:236.18+6:25
34449
SCHULZE, Frank

GER
Carlsberg Copenhagen20:246.18+6:26
35529
WALLEWEIN, Oliver
 Hildesheim20:256.19+6:27
36325
STREESE, Steffen

GER
MTV Goslar21:006.36+7:02
37182
SCHUMANN, Marcus

GER
Braunschweig21:016.37+7:03
37183
GRUDZINSKI, Reyk

GER
Berlin21:016.37+7:03
39199
JANSSEN, Stefan

GER
Hannover21:086.40+7:10
40415
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
Blau-Weiss-Hettstedt21:226.47+7:24
41452
BERGER, Stephan

GER
LC Nanyuma21:296.51+7:31
41472
LAMPMANN, Samir

GER
Berlin21:296.51+7:31
43526
LANDWEHR, Stefan
 Erfurt21:376.55+7:39
44444
SCHÜRER, Armin

GER
Berlin21:476.60+7:49
45205
HUMMEL, Jens

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.21:536.63+7:55
464
HAASE, Marco

GER
Hannover21:546.64+7:56
47287
MÖRSTEDT, Sebastian

GER
DVAG- Marathon Team22:276.80+8:29
48327
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf22:286.81+8:30
49110
BÖTTCHER, Andy

GER
TSG Unseburg/Tarthun22:426.88+8:44
50425
SEEFELD, Christian

GER
TSV Immenrode22:456.89+8:47
51337
PETER, Nico

GER
Falkensee22:506.92+8:52
52203
JANUSCHKEWITZ, Stephan

GER
Bremen22:526.93+8:54
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1271
BUTZLAFF, Martin

GER
SC Magdeburg12:533.90---
225
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein13:534.21+1:00
3488
REINECKE, Frank
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg14:424.45+1:49
4377
LAMPE, Maik

GER
Magdeburg14:514.50+1:58
5370
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:244.67+2:31
5137
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
fairplay15:244.67+2:31
7149
FAHNING, Birger

GER
Hamburg15:564.83+3:03
7150
MICHEL, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:564.83+3:03
9318
EVERS, Harry

GER
Lemwerder16:044.87+3:11
1027
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck16:094.89+3:16
11491
BÄR, Mario
 Dessau16:174.93+3:24
1290
SUCKOW, Stefan

GER
Calenberger Canoe Club16:335.02+3:40
13292
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
-16:395.05+3:46
14127
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:445.07+3:51
15259
GÄDE, Marek

GER
Gardelegen16:585.14+4:05
15388
HEINEMANN, Maik

GER
Gardelegen16:585.14+4:05
17286
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer17:005.15+4:07
1732
LUBESEDER, André

GER
Hannover Athletics17:005.15+4:07
1912
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
Doberlug-Kirchhain17:075.19+4:14
20200
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe17:225.26+4:29
21147
MESSER, Alexander

GER
Hamburg17:255.28+4:32
22234
RESPONDEK, Oliver

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee17:275.29+4:34
23513
WIEDEMANN, Sven
 Läuferbund-SZB17:315.31+4:38
24173
MÜLLER, Rolf

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.17:345.32+4:41
24508
KRÜGER, Marek
 17:345.32+4:41
2675
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners17:365.33+4:43
27525
LEUTHÄUSER, Gert
 Leipzig17:425.36+4:49
28504
SCHLEICHER, Mario
 Bad-Frankenhausen17:465.38+4:53
29145
SPANGER, Lars

GER
Abenteuerwald-Thale, Team Stark wie 217:475.39+4:54
30261
JOST, Steffen

GER
GST Laufgruppe Saaletal17:525.41+4:59
31338
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lüder17:555.43+5:02
32194
CLUSEN, Olaf

GER
LT Marienloh18:075.49+5:14
33136
SCHRÖDER, Dirk

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.18:105.51+5:17
34158
BREM, Thomas

GER
MTV Aurich Triathlon18:155.53+5:22
35502
REICHELT, Mario
 Delligser SC18:165.54+5:23
35374
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC18:165.54+5:23
37541
KIRSTEN, Thomas
 Rot-Weiß Alsleben18:185.55+5:25
38262
SANDER, Andreas

GER
TuS Brake in Lippe e.V.18:255.58+5:32
3988
JESSE, Claus

GER
Hildesheim18:275.59+5:34
40417
RIEMANN, Helge

GER
Nordhausen18:285.60+5:35
41264
HAGE, Christian-Philipp

GER
LLG Springe18:375.64+5:44
42503
WEDDE, Thomas
 Ilsenburg18:405.66+5:47
42114
SEIDEL, Carsten

GER
Skiklub Oker/Harz18:405.66+5:47
4470
TELGE, Dietmar

GER
Laufteam Herzberg18:415.66+5:48
4559
BUCK, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:565.74+6:03
4633
TIETZE, Heiko

GER
Berlin18:575.74+6:04
47535
REIFGERSTE, Uwe
 Gernrode19:035.77+6:10
4857
FÜBBEKER, Hans

GER
LLG Springe19:055.78+6:12
48288
WITT, Ingo

GER
W&L19:055.78+6:12
50220
SCHWEDER, Dirk

GER
WLV Wiesbaden19:075.79+6:14
51153
PAGEL, Christian

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon19:145.83+6:21
52475
WEBER, Marian
 bad harzburg19:195.85+6:26
53353
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt19:255.88+6:32
54477
OCKMANN, Thomas
 Brockenlaufverein19:275.89+6:34
55505
JANI, Matyas
 Sc gliesmarode19:345.93+6:41
56507
JÜRGENS, Uwe
 Braunschweig19:355.93+6:42
5753
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck19:455.98+6:52
58266
WILLMANN, Frank

GER
TSV Halle19:475.99+6:54
5818
DRÜKE, Harald

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn19:475.99+6:54
60284
RYLL, Rene

GER
Volkssport Goslar19:566.04+7:03
61311
BETHKE, Jörn

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:576.05+7:04
62112
STRITZKE, Michael

GER
Feuerwehr Salzgitter20:006.06+7:07
63549
BRANDT, Frank
 20:116.12+7:18
64386
BERKMANN, Thomas

GER
Running Riot Hannover20:326.22+7:39
64381
KOCH, Ingmar

GER
Ultramarathon Essighausen20:326.22+7:39
6610
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner20:366.24+7:43
67336
ZABEL, Dirk

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER20:396.26+7:46
6846
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth20:476.30+7:54
69224
GRIMM, Andreas
 SV Kloster Lehnin20:506.31+7:57
70217
LIPPMANN, Stefan

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:576.35+8:04
7183
WILKENS, Carsten

GER
Dasseler SC20:596.36+8:06
7174
WAGENKNECHT, Sven

GER
Sangerhausen20:596.36+8:06
73533
HENNECKE, Hans-Joachim
 TSV Klehm21:026.37+8:09
74255
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen21:056.39+8:12
75140
JURKEIT, Michael

GER
Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven21:136.43+8:20
76413
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf21:226.47+8:29
77130
VOSS, Gerald

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun21:436.58+8:50
78206
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein/RSLV21:476.60+8:54
79215
BERGMANN, Joerg

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.21:536.63+9:00
80210
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf22:046.69+9:11
81334
MEIER, René

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER22:076.70+9:14
82352
ECKBRETT, Thomas

GER
Falkensee22:506.92+9:57
83280
JORGS, Thomas

GER
Woodcamp e.V.23:277.11+10:34
8479
GUROCK, Jörg

GER
Lüneburg23:357.15+10:42
85361
REISING, Marcel

GER
erst laufen dann saufen24:257.40+11:32
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1295
MÖLLER, Marc

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee15:474.78---
2396
KLEMME, Jürgen

GER
LG TuS Lügde15:554.82+0:08
3518
STOCK, Peter
 Schiller Zahntechnik15:584.84+0:11
3105
WESTPHAL, Jochen

GER
LG Elmshorn15:584.84+0:11
5419
FIEDLER, Andreas

GER
Marathonnies Heyen16:024.86+0:15
6313
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt16:094.89+0:22
7344
WEBER, Uwe

GER
Eisleben16:104.90+0:23
8231
OESTMANN, Robert

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee16:114.90+0:24
9218
MESSER, Dirk

GER
AST Süßen16:415.06+0:54
10299
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
Magdeburg16:515.11+1:04
11241
TEUTLOFF, Peter

GER
Aschersleben16:585.14+1:11
12333
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER17:015.16+1:14
1350
DAHLHAUS, Uli

GER
NSV Wernigerode17:065.18+1:19
14538
WERNECKE, Frank
 W+J17:075.19+1:20
15365
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 9017:105.20+1:23
16319
MOTA, Thomas

GER
Quedlinburg17:125.21+1:25
16323
SCHONSKY, Roy

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter17:125.21+1:25
18196
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens

GER
Merseburg17:215.26+1:34
18512
KHLIG, Dirk
 Läuferbund-SZB17:215.26+1:34
18190
BJÖRN, Heiko

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 0817:215.26+1:34
21277
HEIL, Ralf

GER
Wolfsburg17:235.27+1:36
22474
BITTNER, Holger
 Brockenlaufverein17:255.28+1:38
23544
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne17:285.29+1:41
23117
STRUCK, Michael

GER
Harsum17:285.29+1:41
2554
WEISE, Stephan

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.17:335.32+1:46
26356
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode17:385.34+1:51
27207
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team17:445.37+1:57
28317
GRIES, Karsten

GER
Laufwerk Sömmerda18:065.48+2:19
29494
WILHARM, Gottfried
 Wernigerode18:115.51+2:24
308
LÜDTKE, Mathias

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter18:185.55+2:31
3121
HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf18:235.57+2:36
32543
VORNKAHL, Cord
 Tausendsassa18:395.65+2:52
33460
PREIßLER, Olaf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode18:415.66+2:54
3371
PICHEL, Thomas

GER
Laufteam Herzberg18:415.66+2:54
3542
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser18:425.67+2:55
36394
DR. VEHLOW, Stefan

GER
Grimma18:445.68+2:57
37516
EITNER, Harald
 Goslar18:475.69+3:00
38490
DR. HAFNER, Oliver
 VfL Bückeburg19:035.77+3:16
39204
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg19:065.79+3:19
40519
ALTNIKS, Frank
 SV Kollerbeck19:075.79+3:20
41347
MOEKER, Carsten

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon19:125.82+3:25
42372
LIEBIG, Andreas

GER
INTERSPORT Liebig19:155.83+3:28
43165
KOHL, Michael
 Saale19:205.86+3:33
4339
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
SV Kollerbeck19:205.86+3:33
45186
SCHAPER, Jörg

GER
Einbeck19:265.89+3:39
46423
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
Ziltendorf19:285.90+3:41
47180
THIEM, Steffen

GER
Berlin19:305.91+3:43
4822
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:315.91+3:44
49431
WICHURA, Bodo

GER
Kloster Lehnin19:425.97+3:55
5063
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland19:435.97+3:56
51249
GERLACH, Eberhard

GER
Stelingen19:445.98+3:57
52148
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer19:536.03+4:06
53254
HAMEL, Christian

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt19:556.04+4:08
549
VAUTH, Jürgen

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel20:166.14+4:29
5599
SCHÄLICKE, Udo

GER
Neuseddin20:316.22+4:44
5678
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Rumelner TV20:376.25+4:50
57359
UNGER, Felix

GER
USV Jena20:396.26+4:52
58411
ULLRICH, Wolfgang

GER
LG Ochsenberg20:416.27+4:54
59486
SATTLER, Heiko
 Fahrschule Sattler20:586.35+5:11
60154
GRIMM, Olaf

GER
SG Bredenbeck21:036.38+5:16
61467
WEINKNECHT, Axel

GER
Berlin21:126.42+5:25
62495
SCHAPER, Frank
 Langeln21:136.43+5:26
63233
KRABIELL, Uwe

GER
Tough Guy21:516.62+6:04
64436
BARDEHLE, Lutz

GER
VfB Salzkotten21:556.64+6:08
6596
BELCZYKOWSKI, Udo

GER
LT Xanten22:516.92+7:04
6649
VOIGT, Jörg-Eric

GER
Ellaolé23:327.13+7:45
67104
KAISER, Stefan

GER
Knights of Kolben24:197.37+8:32
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1269
HELM, Jürgen

GER
LAG Wesertal16:114.90---
2493
BROUTSCHER, Michael
 Wernigerode16:124.91+0:01
3253
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt16:184.94+0:07
4468
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Klein Krams16:274.98+0:16
5506
SASS, Christoph
 Lipidambulanz Braunschweig17:255.28+1:14
665
STRING, Philipp

GER
Stader SV17:275.29+1:16
7166
ZEPTNER, Jürgen

GER
LAV Alfeld18:095.50+1:58
8455
KOSTREWA, Bruno

GER
Delligser SC18:105.51+1:59
9485
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach18:125.52+2:01
10115
NOLTE, Dietmar

GER
LT Elsen-Wewer18:185.55+2:07
11385
GRUSCHKA, Wolfgang

GER
Trailrunning Harz18:395.65+2:28
12459
STARY, Dieter

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode18:505.71+2:39
13257
DETTMAR, Thomas

GER
T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt18:555.73+2:44
14201
HÜBSCHER, Adolf

GER
kleines fenn19:195.85+3:08
15307
MOCK, Ralf

GER
TuS Hasede19:225.87+3:11
16300
BOLLE, Dietmar

GER
Breitenworbis19:235.87+3:12
17170
SPEIDEL, Jörg

GER
SV Kralenriede19:245.88+3:13
1817
WEBER, Wolfgang

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn19:335.92+3:22
19351
LEIPELT, Markus

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon19:365.94+3:25
20462
ZILLMANN, Uwe
 Braunschweig19:395.95+3:28
21355
SIELAND, Peter

GER
sportTREND ultralaufteam Braunschweig19:435.97+3:32
22387
MCDONALD, Christian

GER
Wolfenbüttel19:496.01+3:38
23294
SCHMALZ, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:066.09+3:55
24391
WÖLKERLING, Jürgen

GER
TTC Beendorf20:226.17+4:11
25523
GREMM, Burkhard
 Rhönläufer20:246.18+4:13
2628
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
HGL Wernigerode20:356.24+4:24
2767
KIRCHER, Joachim

GER
LT Bernd Hübner20:376.25+4:26
28144
KRAMER, Manfred

GER
Werder Bremen FC Ossis20:386.25+4:27
29330
JAHN, Roland

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER20:396.26+4:28
30497
BUCK, Klaus
 Halsteubek20:406.26+4:29
31430
MACHINEK, Horst

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover20:506.31+4:39
32438
STOISIEK, Frank

GER
Aschersleben20:516.32+4:40
33540
EHRENBERG, Jörg
 SV Kyffhäuser20:526.32+4:41
3455
KLANERT, Hans-Joachim

GER
Hettstedt20:556.34+4:44
3519
ARNHOLD, Gerd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein21:046.38+4:53
36433
KRÖBER, Frank

GER
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald21:466.60+5:35
37454
FINKENSIEP, Dirk

GER
LT Ümminger See21:476.60+5:36
38456
BERNER, Roland

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen21:486.61+5:37
39301
REULECKE, Dino

GER
Klaushof Langeln22:256.79+6:14
407
TWYRDY, Krystian

GER
ULV Wolfsburg23:437.19+7:32
4160
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
LT Höpkens Ruh24:017.28+7:50
42527
WIECZOYEK, Bernd
 Lauftreff Salzgitter24:217.38+8:10
43378
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz

GER
erst laufen dann saufen24:247.39+8:13
4423
SKARA, Svein Amund

NOR
Oslo25:117.63+9:00
4562
BACKES, Ralph

GER
tv-dortmund mengede31:089.43+14:57
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1304
HEINRICH, Uwe

GER
BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover17:015.16---
220
BAUMGART, Lutz

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:035.17+0:02
3244
WITTIG, Günter

GER
Aerobbis18:225.57+1:21
4542
BRACHMANN, Ronald
 Skiclub Wernigerode18:425.67+1:41
5492
KRAKOW, Manfred
 LG Henneberg18:435.67+1:42
6291
KARNAHL, Eckhard

GER
Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf19:045.78+2:03
7335
RADTKE, Klaus

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER20:096.11+3:08
8332
KELLERT, Jürgen

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER20:106.11+3:09
9509
HELL, Berthold
 20:306.21+3:29
10246
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Harzklub Ilsenburg20:316.22+3:30
11358
HILLEBRAND, Josef

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel20:366.24+3:35
12403
HANOLD, Udo

GER
Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V.20:396.26+3:38
13102
GILLE, Wiegbert

GER
Hüpstedt20:496.31+3:48
14520
CIANA, Reiner
 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen20:546.33+3:53
15517
RICHTER, Michael
 Lc bleulinger21:026.37+4:01
16314
KRON, Dietrich

GER
Rom21:216.47+4:20
17322
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland21:426.58+4:41
18225
BAUERFELD, Gert
 21:506.62+4:49
19141
KETTENBEIL, Eckard

GER
Wernigerode21:586.66+4:57
20445
SCHRAMM, Dieter

GER
Wernigerode22:426.88+5:41
21260
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein23:257.10+6:24
22350
DR. LEHMANN, Peter

GER
USC Magdeburg23:287.11+6:27
23349
DIGMANN, Klaus

GER
Thale28:078.52+11:06
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1310
DITTMANN, Helmut

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:135.52---
215
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
SV Kyffhäuser18:325.62+0:19
3316
BRÜGGENSMEIER, Horst

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer19:245.88+1:11
4227
EGGERT, Gerald

GER
DAV20:236.18+2:10
5172
BACHMANN, Winfried

GER
spiridon frankfurt20:446.28+2:31
6305
ZENNECKE, Bernd

GER
Nordhausen20:546.33+2:41
7524
LANDWEHR, Michael
 Gerurode21:366.55+3:23
8315
WÖHLERT, Heinz

GER
DUV21:486.61+3:35
9211
WUNSCH, Bernd

GER
WunschTeam22:076.70+3:54
10312
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode22:576.95+4:44
11279
NEHRKORN, Joachim

GER
Ort: Werne an der Lippe23:167.05+5:03
12119
VOEGE, Rainer

GER
Mansfeld23:427.18+5:29
13382
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Magdeburg24:457.50+6:32
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
156
REITMEIR, Helmut

GER
Berglauf Pur18:295.60---
2500
VOGT, Hartmut
 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf20:266.19+1:57
3348
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
Kalefeld23:447.19+5:15
4111
SCHNEIDER, Detlef

GER
SV Medizin QLB25:437.79+7:14
526
SCHOMBURG, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Skiverein Hasselfelde26:398.08+8:10
6243
SOERENSEN, Bent

DEN
Faaborg Ski og Motion27:218.29+8:52
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1250
ZERBE, Friedmar

GER
LG Silbersee Leipzig20:506.31---
2451
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein22:466.90+1:56
3270
SCHAARSCHMIDT, Peter

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde Die Lokvögel24:367.45+3:46
4283
RYLL, Emil

GER
Volkssport Hettstedt26:047.90+5:14
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
13
KÜHLMANN, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode11:593.63---
2214
FLEISCHER, Felix

GER
NSV Wernigerode12:553.91+0:56
3208
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.14:534.51+2:54
4414
SCHULKE, Dirk

GER
VfB Germania Halberstadt15:004.55+3:01
5407
PETERS, Arne

GER
DAV Wernigerode15:204.65+3:21
6237
OTTO, Stefan

GER
SV Angern15:214.65+3:22
7479
BEMME, Christoph
 Sc-meißner15:234.66+3:24
8484
DREßLER, Christian
 Hv eibau15:464.78+3:47
9481
GÖDEKE, Robin
 Fsv Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg16:284.99+4:29
10340
BRUNS, Johannes

GER
Drübeck16:515.11+4:52
11521
SCHUMANN, Christoph
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg17:095.20+5:10
12420
GRIEMERT, Rudolf

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld17:235.27+5:24
13116
SCHLICK, Daniel

GER
Stapelburg17:325.31+5:33
14448
RODIN, Julian

GER
Kiel17:365.33+5:37
15373
SCHNEIDER, Kieran

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg17:535.42+5:54
16345
SCHÖNEICH, Eric

GER
Magdeburg17:545.42+5:55
17476
HAMPE, Tizian
 Dinoteam Magdeburg17:575.44+5:58
18298
BOLLMANN, Kjeld

GER
Feuerwehr Ilsenburg/ Harz18:465.69+6:47
19401
HAMMER, Arthur

GER
Salzgitter18:595.75+7:00
20465
WEICHELT, Mathias

GER
Emmerthal19:065.79+7:07
21193
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars

GER
Darlingerode19:145.83+7:15
22221
JÜNKE, David

GER
Berlin19:225.87+7:23
2398
PRZIWARZINSKI, Andre

GER
Berlin19:245.88+7:25
24368
SEHRING, Florian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.19:305.91+7:31
2537
WEILAND, Sebastian

GER
Lübben19:546.03+7:55
25496
HÄGELE, Sebastian
 Lübben19:546.03+7:55
27235
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen19:556.04+7:56
28191
SCHÜRING, Lars

GER
Potsdam19:596.06+8:00
29531
FEHSE, Dominic
 Thale20:006.06+8:01
3097
BELCZYKOWSKI, Tim

GER
Dinslaken20:186.15+8:19
3195
ANTON, Steffen

GER
Duisburg20:196.16+8:20
32534
MALLE, Christian
 Blumenau Eastside e.V.20:296.21+8:30
33188
SAUL, Dominik

GER
Göttingen20:376.25+8:38
34410
ULLRICH, Lukas

GER
LG Ochsenberg20:416.27+8:42
35453
MÜLLER, Janosch

GER
Braunschweig21:546.64+9:55
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1399
ZIESCH, Birgit

GER
Dresden17:395.35---
2418
HOBMEIER, Stephanie

GER
A.O.T.17:545.42+0:15
3213
EBERHAGEN, Friederike

GER
Hamburg18:275.59+0:48
438
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
Behinderten SV Celle18:445.68+1:05
5282
HOPF, Franziska

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.22:116.72+4:32
6171
SCHUBERT, Nicole

GER
Düren24:337.44+6:54
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1163
JAEGER, Sabrina

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover16:575.14---
2362
LEUNIG, Melanie

GER
Langelsheim18:285.60+1:31
3469
HÜBNER, Sylke

GER
SV Lok Blankenburg19:275.89+2:30
3406
WEGNER, Christina

GER
Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven19:275.89+2:30
5443
WICHA, Mandy

GER
Laufgruppe Stecklenberg20:106.11+3:13
677
SCHRÖER, Kerstin

GER
SCC Chaos Gang20:566.34+3:59
7339
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar21:006.36+4:03
8432
KLEMENTZ, Sandra

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.22:116.72+5:14
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
16
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
sv teutonia sorsum15:404.75---
2395
KLEMME, Corinna

GER
LG TuS Lügde19:075.79+3:27
3131
KLIMPKE, Susan

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun19:165.84+3:36
4427
WARTENBERG, Katja

GER
TSG Gutsmuths Quedlinburg19:425.97+4:02
5289
POHL, Nadine

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt19:576.05+4:17
6357
REINOLD, Claudia

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel20:366.24+4:56
7101
LEINEWEBER, Kerstin

GER
Hannover20:376.25+4:57
8151
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
OhreKicker Wolmirstedt20:436.28+5:03
9428
HOLZAPFEL, Regina

GER
Magdeburg21:246.48+5:44
10489
REINECKE, Annett
 Brockenlaufverein21:366.55+5:56
11354
SCHLOTTAG, Nicole

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt21:466.60+6:06
12341
APOU-FRÜHAUF, Sandra

GER
München21:536.63+6:13
13429
MAI, Tina

GER
Fun runners Benneckenstein22:086.71+6:28
14174
MÜLLER, Sabrina

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.22:126.73+6:32
1580
SCHÜTTE, Kerstin

GER
Lüneburg23:347.14+7:54
1648
GRAMBART, Sandra

GER
Oldenburg23:517.23+8:11
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1478
BEUME, Christiane
 DAK LG Hamburg17:285.29---
2416
HACKBARTH, Annett

GER
SV Rot Weiß Abbenrode18:485.70+1:20
3176
KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, Sabine

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.18:495.70+1:21
4442
KRAUSE, Ute

GER
Laufgruppe Stecklenberg20:106.11+2:42
5483
LASSAN, Sandrin
 ESV Angermünde 'die Lokvögel'20:346.23+3:06
6447
TRONNIER, Yvette

GER
Benneckenstein20:356.24+3:07
7539
WEHLING, Christiane
 Kyffhäuser Berglaufverein20:516.32+3:23
8369
FRITSCHE, Simone

GER
Wernigerode20:596.36+3:31
936
FRANKE, Andrea

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe21:416.57+4:13
10134
HELSPER, Simone

GER
TV Rennerod Run For Fun21:446.59+4:16
1035
SUNDERMEYER, Stefanie

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe21:446.59+4:16
12532
ROSENFELD, Annette
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt21:456.59+4:17
13412
SCHERBE, Jana

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt22:466.90+5:18
1458
SCHLAPS, Christiane

GER
Hildesheim23:147.04+5:46
15409
SCHÖWE, Simone

GER
Dahlum23:517.23+6:23
16329
DÜMMLER, Katrin

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER26:157.95+8:47
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1177
BITTNER, Andrea

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.18:505.71---
2360
SCHARUN, Kerstin

GER
Elbingerode19:506.01+1:00
3514
GÖTZINGER, Annemarie
 Weddingen20:376.25+1:47
4223
SCHOLZ, Annerose
 Lutherstadt Eisleben20:556.34+2:05
5473
JABADO, Angela

GER
SCC Chaos-Gang20:566.34+2:06
666
STIEGLITZ, Dagmar

GER
LT Bernd Hübner21:006.36+2:10
7426
DANNENBERG, Susanne

GER
SV Martineum21:396.56+2:49
8108
WOLTER, Gabriele

GER
LLG Springe21:466.60+2:56
8168
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt21:466.60+2:56
10308
DR. REICH, Steffi

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt22:496.91+3:59
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1439
STUCKE, Heidrun

GER
Hemmingen19:546.03---
2247
SCHIEDECK, Beate

GER
sv teutonia sorsum20:126.12+0:18
3281
ARNHOLD, Petra

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein21:006.36+1:06
4175
TARABA, Karin

GER
RTC Bernburger Bären21:176.45+1:23
5404
KLINNER, Petra

GER
Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V.21:396.56+1:45
6422
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Blankenburg22:496.91+2:55
784
LANGE, Karen

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt25:327.74+5:38
8324
BUNK, Heike

GER
Kassel25:457.80+5:51
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
181
GEISLER, Gabriele

GER
Porta Westfalica24:287.41---
2458
BACKHAUS, Helga

GER
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel35:14+10:46
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1226
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Hochschule Harz21:126.42---
2511
KUNERT, Ursula
 Bremen Lauftreff Höpkens Ruh22:406.87+1:28
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
1457
PÜSCHEL, Ingrid

GER
Dahlweid Potsdam35:15---
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)
1390
JÜTTNER, Gerhild

GER
Quedlinburg24:407.47---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
12
REIMERS, Sonka

GER
Absolute Tri Nottingham14:414.45---
2536
STUDTMANN, Martha
 TSV-Wriedel16:585.14+2:17
3546
ALBRECHT, Finja
 Hannover Runners19:025.77+4:21
4265
HOEFT, Laura

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld19:285.90+4:47
582
PESTEIKE, Lena

GER
Hannover20:366.24+5:55

2. Etappe: Schlüsie (3,10 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1482
GEGLAREK, Artur
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg19:126.19---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1397
SIEFKE, Martin

GER
Leipzig15:174.93---
2450
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:335.02+0:16
3343
PÉREZ GARCÍA, Rubén

GER
Los Galgos running Landete16:005.16+0:43
4143
PFEIFER, Eugen

GER
Jülich16:255.30+1:08
5209
STELTER, Joachim

GER
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.16:295.32+1:12
6480
TREZIAK, Jörg
 Fsv Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg16:455.40+1:28
7321
GAEDE, Christian

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon16:525.44+1:35
8242
BAUMGARDT, Robert

GER
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn17:055.51+1:48
9440
STRAUBE, Nico

GER
RunNic17:065.52+1:49
10434
RAGOß, Daniel

GER
NSV Wernigerode17:175.58+2:00
11379
HÄNISCH, Max

GER
A.O.T.17:275.63+2:10
1145
PIPPEL, Jan

GER
PSV Braunschweig17:275.63+2:10
13376
EVERS, Thore

GER
100% Gänsehaut17:325.66+2:15
14366
HOPPE, Stefan

GER
USV TU Dresden17:435.72+2:26
15326
GALLITSCHKE, Janek

GER
Frankfurt17:475.74+2:30
16364
KLAUS, Johannes

GER
Veckenstedt18:285.96+3:11
17272
JAEKEL, Sven

GER
MEDLETIK Sports Team18:305.97+3:13
17263
WIENERT, Fabian

GER
PKC18:305.97+3:13
19380
HEINRICH, Marko

GER
Eintracht Gommern18:576.11+3:40
20202
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
FSV Grün Weiß Ilsenburg19:116.19+3:54
21530
ÖLSCHLEGEL, Marko
 Lutherstadt Wittenberg19:146.20+3:57
22273
TITOV, Fedor

GER
Hamburg19:156.21+3:58
23303
BOBB, Dmitrij

GER
Lehre19:316.30+4:14
24256
BACHMANN, Nico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser19:346.31+4:17
25501
KÖNIG, Andreas
 MTV Gifhorn19:406.34+4:23
26189
STEINMETZ, Gino

GER
Göttingen20:076.49+4:50
27184
GRÖSCHE, Christian

GER
Braunschweig20:126.52+4:55
2892
PLOTZKI, Florian

GER
Otter20:186.55+5:01
29197
SCHWARZ, Maik

GER
Braunschweig20:216.56+5:04
30103
BARTEL, Maximilian

GER
Alfeld (Leine)20:306.61+5:13
31487
WETTERLING, Jakob
 wsv elbingerode20:406.67+5:23
32537
SARPALL, Ishwar
 Eskalationskommando20:556.75+5:38
33238
CREUTZIG, Andre

GER
Vienenburg21:096.82+5:52
34156
DEXBACH, Alexander

GER
Shorai-Do Kempo e.V.21:106.83+5:53
35464
GRAUPNER, Marcus

GER
Coswig21:136.84+5:56
36367
HEINE, Heiko

GER
Thale21:236.90+6:06
37228
BUKOWSKI, Markus

GER
Sportlich-Team Bornheim21:306.94+6:13
3844
ANLAUF, Carsten

GER
Iserlohn21:346.96+6:17
39267
BIRLA, Clemens

GER
Köln21:567.08+6:39
40714
BERENDT, Christian

GER
Asperg22:097.15+6:52
41331
JAHN, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER22:247.23+7:07
41328
PATEJDL, Robert

GER
Rostock22:247.23+7:07
43167
BERNDT, Alexander

GER
Hamburg23:457.66+8:28
44421
DUME, Clemens

GER
Göttingen24:347.92+9:17
45100
FROMM, Stefan

GER
Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer25:418.28+10:24
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
11
REICHERT, Florian

GER
ARCTERYX13:254.33---
2393
JANKOWSKI, Christof

GER
HANNOVER 9714:344.70+1:09
3437
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
WSV Benneckenstein15:134.91+1:48
4169
BAECKE, Sebastian

GER
E.ON15:445.08+2:19
5408
BERGMANN, Rico

GER
TSV92 Freiberg16:085.20+2:43
6239
WALDHAUS, Uwe

GER
SV Werder Bremen16:385.37+3:13
7276
BUSCHBAUM, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim17:005.48+3:35
8125
TRABEL, Daniel

GER
VfL Herrenberg17:175.58+3:52
9346
SLIWINSKI, Christian

GER
Wernigerode17:225.60+3:57
10275
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf17:295.64+4:04
1151
FROMME, Daniel

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 0817:435.72+4:18
12293
SCHÄFER, Andreas

GER
Hermsdorf17:465.73+4:21
13461
CÄSAR, Christian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode17:535.77+4:28
14232
BODMANN, Christian

GER
Göttingen18:005.81+4:35
15528
REESE, Ingo
 Kleinrollstedt18:025.82+4:37
1631
EMDE, Christian

GER
Rötgesbüttel18:035.82+4:38
17248
HAHNE, Michael

GER
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde18:446.04+5:19
18139
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
fairplay18:546.10+5:29
19285
KIßENKÖTTER, Stefan

GER
Dresden19:006.13+5:35
20164
ROTHE, Enrico

GER
Bitterfeld19:036.15+5:38
21222
BIELIGK-WITZEL, Enrico

GER
Wir tuns laufend19:236.25+5:58
22510
WÖHLER, Alexander
 Ost-west-express ev19:486.39+6:23
23245
WITTIG, Christian

GER
Aerobbis19:536.41+6:28
24109
STRIEGLER, Danilo

GER
LLG Springe20:006.45+6:35
25515
SCHMIDT, Swen
 Harzgerode20:046.47+6:39
26371
KÖNIG, Thomas

GER
INTERSPORT Liebig20:056.48+6:40
2789
MANZ, Stefan

GER
Diera-Zehren20:106.51+6:45
28545
HUNDT, Alexander
 Hannover Runners20:166.54+6:51
2993
UELSMANN, Daniel

GER
Lübeck20:196.55+6:54
3034
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Hetzdorfer SV 199020:236.58+6:58
30274
HELLMICH, Peter

GER
LG Halbe Lunge20:236.58+6:58
32389
DUWE, Malte

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon20:436.68+7:18
33320
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin

GER
LG Halbe Lunge20:466.70+7:21
3494
LINOW, Mike

GER
Die kernigen Altmärker21:006.77+7:35
35195
MITZON, Felix

GER
Berlin21:026.78+7:37
36155
PFEIFFER, André

GER
Shorai-Do Kempo e.V.21:106.83+7:45
37113
FAST, Arno

GER
Teuto Runner21:567.08+8:31
38181
EINAX, Christian

GER
LSV Thierschneck21:577.08+8:32
3868
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
Hannover21:577.08+8:32
4047
WAGNER, Andreas

GER
Langelsheim22:037.11+8:38
41178
STELLMACHER, Maik

GER
Ostseebad Heringsdorf23:267.56+10:01
42470
LANGE, Matthias

GER
Töplitzer Inselläufer23:367.61+10:11
43240
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover23:547.71+10:29
44126
APEL, Fabian

GER
Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer25:568.37+12:31
45159
THOMSEN, Alexander

GER
LG Halbe Lunge27:118.77+13:46
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
114
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC15:335.02---
211
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:085.20+0:35
3306
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig16:105.22+0:37
4398
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
TriAs Hildesheim16:185.26+0:45
5185
MACHEMEHL, Thomas

GER
BBSV16:195.26+0:46
6157
STUMPF, Jens

GER
Eichsfeld-Gymnasium16:315.33+0:58
7230
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen16:385.37+1:05
840
WADEHN, Ricky

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:415.38+1:08
930
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Obergimpern16:535.45+1:20
10162
MAIHS, Tobi

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover16:595.48+1:26
11547
SANDER, Martin
 Sv einheit worbis17:015.49+1:28
12106
HERZOGENRATH, Christoph

GER
Titz17:295.64+1:56
1341
KOVERMANN, Steffen

GER
Stendal17:525.76+2:19
14405
ZIMMERMANN, Tino

GER
Wernigerode17:535.77+2:20
15309
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Lauftreff Bernburg17:585.80+2:25
16296
HEINZ, Martin

GER
Motto: Wir müssen aufhören weniger zu Laufen18:225.92+2:49
17219
HOFFMANN, Andreas

GER
Südharz OT Stolberg18:255.94+2:52
18375
HÜTCHER, Axel

GER
TU Clausthal18:305.97+2:57
19268
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:416.03+3:08
20129
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig18:496.07+3:16
2185
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode18:516.08+3:18
225
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team18:586.12+3:25
23424
MACHELETT, Thorsten

GER
Supporters Schalke 0419:216.24+3:48
2452
REINELT, Tobias

GER
Hannover19:336.31+4:00
25400
HABERLAND, Ronny

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde Die Lokvögel20:276.60+4:54
26548
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben20:576.76+5:24
27183
GRUDZINSKI, Reyk

GER
Berlin21:026.78+5:29
28325
STREESE, Steffen

GER
MTV Goslar21:036.79+5:30
2864
MAUBACH, Sven

GER
Heinsberg21:036.79+5:30
30463
PYSCHNYJ, Sascha

GER
Goslar21:046.80+5:31
31529
WALLEWEIN, Oliver
 Hildesheim21:136.84+5:40
31449
SCHULZE, Frank

GER
Carlsberg Copenhagen21:136.84+5:40
33258
KEMPF, Ulrich

GER
Wolfenbüttel21:176.87+5:44
33236
WANZEK, Thor

GER
feel good! Lüdenscheid21:176.87+5:44
35415
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
Blau-Weiss-Hettstedt21:266.91+5:53
36472
LAMPMANN, Samir

GER
Berlin21:487.03+6:15
36452
BERGER, Stephan

GER
LC Nanyuma21:487.03+6:15
3861
BIELER, André

GER
SV Wissenschaft21:497.04+6:16
39199
JANSSEN, Stefan

GER
Hannover21:547.06+6:21
40182
SCHUMANN, Marcus

GER
Braunschweig22:007.10+6:27
41128
OTTO, Tobias

GER
Hildesheim22:157.18+6:42
42327
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf22:247.23+6:51
43522
WEIß, Martin
 FFW Rotensee22:257.23+6:52
44287
MÖRSTEDT, Sebastian

GER
DVAG- Marathon Team22:327.27+6:59
454
HAASE, Marco

GER
Hannover22:467.34+7:13
46444
SCHÜRER, Armin

GER
Berlin22:547.39+7:21
47425
SEEFELD, Christian

GER
TSV Immenrode22:577.40+7:24
48526
LANDWEHR, Stefan
 Erfurt23:337.60+8:00
49205
HUMMEL, Jens

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.23:377.62+8:04
50337
PETER, Nico

GER
Falkensee24:307.90+8:57
51110
BÖTTCHER, Andy

GER
TSG Unseburg/Tarthun24:457.98+9:12
52203
JANUSCHKEWITZ, Stephan

GER
Bremen25:008.06+9:27
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1271
BUTZLAFF, Martin

GER
SC Magdeburg14:264.66---
225
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:394.73+0:13
3377
LAMPE, Maik

GER
Magdeburg15:475.09+1:21
4137
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
fairplay16:215.27+1:55
5370
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:285.31+2:02
6488
REINECKE, Frank
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg16:305.32+2:04
7491
BÄR, Mario
 Dessau16:325.33+2:06
8149
FAHNING, Birger

GER
Hamburg16:375.36+2:11
9150
MICHEL, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode17:175.58+2:51
10318
EVERS, Harry

GER
Lemwerder17:225.60+2:56
11525
LEUTHÄUSER, Gert
 Leipzig17:395.69+3:13
12259
GÄDE, Marek

GER
Gardelegen17:505.75+3:24
13127
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:525.76+3:26
1432
LUBESEDER, André

GER
Hannover Athletics17:585.80+3:32
15388
HEINEMANN, Maik

GER
Gardelegen18:025.82+3:36
1627
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck18:095.85+3:43
17220
SCHWEDER, Dirk

GER
WLV Wiesbaden18:195.91+3:53
18173
MÜLLER, Rolf

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.18:335.98+4:07
19286
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer18:386.01+4:12
20147
MESSER, Alexander

GER
Hamburg18:406.02+4:14
21200
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe18:486.06+4:22
22338
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lüder18:516.08+4:25
23136
SCHRÖDER, Dirk

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.18:526.09+4:26
24502
REICHELT, Mario
 Delligser SC18:546.10+4:28
25292
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
-18:556.10+4:29
26417
RIEMANN, Helge

GER
Nordhausen19:016.13+4:35
2612
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
Doberlug-Kirchhain19:016.13+4:35
28374
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC19:036.15+4:37
29504
SCHLEICHER, Mario
 Bad-Frankenhausen19:096.18+4:43
29288
WITT, Ingo

GER
W&L19:096.18+4:43
31264
HAGE, Christian-Philipp

GER
LLG Springe19:166.22+4:50
32541
KIRSTEN, Thomas
 Rot-Weiß Alsleben19:186.23+4:52
33153
PAGEL, Christian

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon19:226.25+4:56
34513
WIEDEMANN, Sven
 Läuferbund-SZB19:256.26+4:59
3575
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners19:356.32+5:09
36261
JOST, Steffen

GER
GST Laufgruppe Saaletal19:376.33+5:11
37234
RESPONDEK, Oliver

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee19:396.34+5:13
38158
BREM, Thomas

GER
MTV Aurich Triathlon19:406.34+5:14
39507
JÜRGENS, Uwe
 Braunschweig19:466.38+5:20
40505
JANI, Matyas
 Sc gliesmarode19:476.38+5:21
4159
BUCK, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:566.43+5:30
4290
SUCKOW, Stefan

GER
Calenberger Canoe Club20:006.45+5:34
43284
RYLL, Rene

GER
Volkssport Goslar20:046.47+5:38
44353
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt20:106.51+5:44
45262
SANDER, Andreas

GER
TuS Brake in Lippe e.V.20:126.52+5:46
46381
KOCH, Ingmar

GER
Ultramarathon Essighausen20:146.53+5:48
46386
BERKMANN, Thomas

GER
Running Riot Hannover20:146.53+5:48
48508
KRÜGER, Marek
 20:156.53+5:49
49266
WILLMANN, Frank

GER
TSV Halle20:196.55+5:53
50194
CLUSEN, Olaf

GER
LT Marienloh20:246.58+5:58
51549
BRANDT, Frank
 20:266.59+6:00
52475
WEBER, Marian
 bad harzburg20:276.60+6:01
5233
TIETZE, Heiko

GER
Berlin20:276.60+6:01
54535
REIFGERSTE, Uwe
 Gernrode20:336.63+6:07
55145
SPANGER, Lars

GER
Abenteuerwald-Thale, Team Stark wie 220:386.66+6:12
5670
TELGE, Dietmar

GER
Laufteam Herzberg20:396.66+6:13
56503
WEDDE, Thomas
 Ilsenburg20:396.66+6:13
58311
BETHKE, Jörn

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:486.71+6:22
59533
HENNECKE, Hans-Joachim
 TSV Klehm20:496.72+6:23
60336
ZABEL, Dirk

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER20:586.76+6:32
6157
FÜBBEKER, Hans

GER
LLG Springe21:026.78+6:36
62114
SEIDEL, Carsten

GER
Skiklub Oker/Harz21:116.83+6:45
6346
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth21:176.87+6:51
64413
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf21:266.91+7:00
6488
JESSE, Claus

GER
Hildesheim21:266.91+7:00
66224
GRIMM, Andreas
 SV Kloster Lehnin21:316.94+7:05
6710
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner21:457.02+7:19
68112
STRITZKE, Michael

GER
Feuerwehr Salzgitter21:467.02+7:20
6918
DRÜKE, Harald

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn21:487.03+7:22
7074
WAGENKNECHT, Sven

GER
Sangerhausen21:517.05+7:25
71477
OCKMANN, Thomas
 Brockenlaufverein21:567.08+7:30
72130
VOSS, Gerald

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun22:057.12+7:39
7353
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck22:177.19+7:51
7483
WILKENS, Carsten

GER
Dasseler SC22:197.20+7:53
75217
LIPPMANN, Stefan

GER
Brockenlaufverein22:357.28+8:09
75255
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen22:357.28+8:09
77140
JURKEIT, Michael

GER
Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven22:517.37+8:25
78215
BERGMANN, Joerg

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.23:357.61+9:09
79206
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein/RSLV23:437.65+9:17
80352
ECKBRETT, Thomas

GER
Falkensee24:307.90+10:04
81334
MEIER, René

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER24:387.95+10:12
82210
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf25:088.11+10:42
83280
JORGS, Thomas

GER
Woodcamp e.V.25:148.14+10:48
8479
GUROCK, Jörg

GER
Lüneburg25:448.30+11:18
85361
REISING, Marcel

GER
erst laufen dann saufen26:038.40+11:37
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1518
STOCK, Peter
 Schiller Zahntechnik16:035.18---
2396
KLEMME, Jürgen

GER
LG TuS Lügde16:515.44+0:48
3419
FIEDLER, Andreas

GER
Marathonnies Heyen17:005.48+0:57
4105
WESTPHAL, Jochen

GER
LG Elmshorn17:185.58+1:15
5295
MÖLLER, Marc

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee17:195.59+1:16
6218
MESSER, Dirk

GER
AST Süßen17:415.70+1:38
7299
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
Magdeburg17:455.73+1:42
8344
WEBER, Uwe

GER
Eisleben17:535.77+1:50
9231
OESTMANN, Robert

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee17:555.78+1:52
10277
HEIL, Ralf

GER
Wolfsburg18:025.82+1:59
11313
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt18:035.82+2:00
11241
TEUTLOFF, Peter

GER
Aschersleben18:035.82+2:00
13474
BITTNER, Holger
 Brockenlaufverein18:295.96+2:26
13196
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens

GER
Merseburg18:295.96+2:26
15117
STRUCK, Michael

GER
Harsum18:335.98+2:30
16494
WILHARM, Gottfried
 Wernigerode18:426.03+2:39
17512
KHLIG, Dirk
 Läuferbund-SZB18:436.04+2:40
18186
SCHAPER, Jörg

GER
Einbeck18:466.05+2:43
19319
MOTA, Thomas

GER
Quedlinburg18:486.06+2:45
2021
HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf18:596.12+2:56
21519
ALTNIKS, Frank
 SV Kollerbeck19:126.19+3:09
2250
DAHLHAUS, Uli

GER
NSV Wernigerode19:166.22+3:13
238
LÜDTKE, Mathias

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter19:186.23+3:15
24333
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER19:206.24+3:17
2554
WEISE, Stephan

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.19:256.26+3:22
26365
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 9019:286.28+3:25
2771
PICHEL, Thomas

GER
Laufteam Herzberg19:296.28+3:26
2863
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland19:366.32+3:33
29180
THIEM, Steffen

GER
Berlin19:416.35+3:38
30347
MOEKER, Carsten

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon19:436.36+3:40
31467
WEINKNECHT, Axel

GER
Berlin19:466.38+3:43
32207
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team19:476.38+3:44
33317
GRIES, Karsten

GER
Laufwerk Sömmerda19:486.39+3:45
34204
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg20:006.45+3:57
35372
LIEBIG, Andreas

GER
INTERSPORT Liebig20:056.48+4:02
36323
SCHONSKY, Roy

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter20:166.54+4:13
37538
WERNECKE, Frank
 W+J20:196.55+4:16
38544
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne20:286.60+4:25
39190
BJÖRN, Heiko

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 0820:316.62+4:28
40460
PREIßLER, Olaf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode20:386.66+4:35
4139
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
SV Kollerbeck20:416.67+4:38
42490
DR. HAFNER, Oliver
 VfL Bückeburg20:426.68+4:39
43431
WICHURA, Bodo

GER
Kloster Lehnin20:466.70+4:43
44516
EITNER, Harald
 Goslar21:026.78+4:59
4578
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Rumelner TV21:076.81+5:04
46148
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer21:086.82+5:05
46254
HAMEL, Christian

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt21:086.82+5:05
48356
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode21:176.87+5:14
49394
DR. VEHLOW, Stefan

GER
Grimma21:206.88+5:17
50543
VORNKAHL, Cord
 Tausendsassa21:236.90+5:20
51411
ULLRICH, Wolfgang

GER
LG Ochsenberg21:256.91+5:22
51359
UNGER, Felix

GER
USV Jena21:256.91+5:22
53423
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
Ziltendorf21:336.95+5:30
5499
SCHÄLICKE, Udo

GER
Neuseddin21:507.04+5:47
5542
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser21:577.08+5:54
5622
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei22:007.10+5:57
57249
GERLACH, Eberhard

GER
Stelingen22:047.12+6:01
58165
KOHL, Michael
 Saale22:107.15+6:07
59154
GRIMM, Olaf

GER
SG Bredenbeck22:157.18+6:12
60495
SCHAPER, Frank
 Langeln22:377.30+6:34
61436
BARDEHLE, Lutz

GER
VfB Salzkotten22:457.34+6:42
62233
KRABIELL, Uwe

GER
Tough Guy23:417.64+7:38
639
VAUTH, Jürgen

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel23:467.67+7:43
64486
SATTLER, Heiko
 Fahrschule Sattler24:067.77+8:03
6549
VOIGT, Jörg-Eric

GER
Ellaolé24:107.80+8:07
6696
BELCZYKOWSKI, Udo

GER
LT Xanten24:508.01+8:47
67104
KAISER, Stefan

GER
Knights of Kolben28:199.13+12:16
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1269
HELM, Jürgen

GER
LAG Wesertal17:215.60---
2493
BROUTSCHER, Michael
 Wernigerode17:395.69+0:18
3468
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Klein Krams17:425.71+0:21
462
BACKES, Ralph

GER
tv-dortmund mengede18:476.06+1:26
5253
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt18:596.12+1:38
6455
KOSTREWA, Bruno

GER
Delligser SC19:006.13+1:39
7166
ZEPTNER, Jürgen

GER
LAV Alfeld19:036.15+1:42
8115
NOLTE, Dietmar

GER
LT Elsen-Wewer19:046.15+1:43
965
STRING, Philipp

GER
Stader SV19:206.24+1:59
9351
LEIPELT, Markus

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon19:206.24+1:59
11485
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach19:256.26+2:04
12506
SASS, Christoph
 Lipidambulanz Braunschweig19:336.31+2:12
13385
GRUSCHKA, Wolfgang

GER
Trailrunning Harz20:046.47+2:43
14462
ZILLMANN, Uwe
 Braunschweig20:156.53+2:54
15387
MCDONALD, Christian

GER
Wolfenbüttel20:206.56+2:59
16307
MOCK, Ralf

GER
TuS Hasede20:306.61+3:09
17459
STARY, Dieter

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode20:496.72+3:28
18355
SIELAND, Peter

GER
sportTREND ultralaufteam Braunschweig20:526.73+3:31
19294
SCHMALZ, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:556.75+3:34
2028
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
HGL Wernigerode21:006.77+3:39
21540
EHRENBERG, Jörg
 SV Kyffhäuser21:286.92+4:07
22170
SPEIDEL, Jörg

GER
SV Kralenriede21:346.96+4:13
23300
BOLLE, Dietmar

GER
Breitenworbis21:386.98+4:17
24497
BUCK, Klaus
 Halsteubek21:416.99+4:20
25330
JAHN, Roland

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER21:457.02+4:24
25201
HÜBSCHER, Adolf

GER
kleines fenn21:457.02+4:24
27257
DETTMAR, Thomas

GER
T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt21:467.02+4:25
28523
GREMM, Burkhard
 Rhönläufer22:037.11+4:42
28391
WÖLKERLING, Jürgen

GER
TTC Beendorf22:037.11+4:42
3067
KIRCHER, Joachim

GER
LT Bernd Hübner22:277.24+5:06
31144
KRAMER, Manfred

GER
Werder Bremen FC Ossis22:537.38+5:32
3117
WEBER, Wolfgang

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn22:537.38+5:32
33433
KRÖBER, Frank

GER
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald22:567.40+5:35
3419
ARNHOLD, Gerd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein23:007.42+5:39
35430
MACHINEK, Horst

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover23:117.48+5:50
36438
STOISIEK, Frank

GER
Aschersleben23:547.71+6:33
37454
FINKENSIEP, Dirk

GER
LT Ümminger See24:207.85+6:59
38456
BERNER, Roland

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen24:287.89+7:07
397
TWYRDY, Krystian

GER
ULV Wolfsburg25:148.14+7:53
4055
KLANERT, Hans-Joachim

GER
Hettstedt25:228.18+8:01
41378
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz

GER
erst laufen dann saufen25:468.31+8:25
42301
REULECKE, Dino

GER
Klaushof Langeln26:048.41+8:43
43527
WIECZOYEK, Bernd
 Lauftreff Salzgitter26:278.53+9:06
4423
SKARA, Svein Amund

NOR
Oslo26:288.54+9:07
4560
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
LT Höpkens Ruh26:468.63+9:25
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1304
HEINRICH, Uwe

GER
BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover18:305.97---
220
BAUMGART, Lutz

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:586.12+0:28
3244
WITTIG, Günter

GER
Aerobbis19:436.36+1:13
4509
HELL, Berthold
 20:336.63+2:03
4335
RADTKE, Klaus

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER20:336.63+2:03
6542
BRACHMANN, Ronald
 Skiclub Wernigerode20:596.77+2:29
7492
KRAKOW, Manfred
 LG Henneberg21:136.84+2:43
8520
CIANA, Reiner
 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen21:256.91+2:55
9332
KELLERT, Jürgen

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER22:067.13+3:36
10403
HANOLD, Udo

GER
Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V.22:127.16+3:42
11291
KARNAHL, Eckhard

GER
Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf22:337.27+4:03
12358
HILLEBRAND, Josef

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel22:407.31+4:10
13246
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Harzklub Ilsenburg22:457.34+4:15
14102
GILLE, Wiegbert

GER
Hüpstedt22:507.37+4:20
15322
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland23:597.74+5:29
16314
KRON, Dietrich

GER
Rom24:117.80+5:41
17141
KETTENBEIL, Eckard

GER
Wernigerode24:177.83+5:47
18445
SCHRAMM, Dieter

GER
Wernigerode24:237.87+5:53
19349
DIGMANN, Klaus

GER
Thale25:078.10+6:37
20225
BAUERFELD, Gert
 25:108.12+6:40
21517
RICHTER, Michael
 Lc bleulinger25:168.15+6:46
22260
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein26:078.42+7:37
23350
DR. LEHMANN, Peter

GER
USC Magdeburg26:298.54+7:59
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1310
DITTMANN, Helmut

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:276.27---
215
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
SV Kyffhäuser21:126.84+1:45
3172
BACHMANN, Winfried

GER
spiridon frankfurt21:286.92+2:01
4305
ZENNECKE, Bernd

GER
Nordhausen21:527.05+2:25
5227
EGGERT, Gerald

GER
DAV22:317.26+3:04
6316
BRÜGGENSMEIER, Horst

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer22:447.33+3:17
7312
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode23:137.49+3:46
8524
LANDWEHR, Michael
 Gerurode23:347.60+4:07
9315
WÖHLERT, Heinz

GER
DUV24:107.80+4:43
10279
NEHRKORN, Joachim

GER
Ort: Werne an der Lippe25:248.19+5:57
11211
WUNSCH, Bernd

GER
WunschTeam26:558.68+7:28
12119
VOEGE, Rainer

GER
Mansfeld27:108.76+7:43
13382
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Magdeburg27:518.98+8:24
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
156
REITMEIR, Helmut

GER
Berglauf Pur19:536.41---
2500
VOGT, Hartmut
 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf22:107.15+2:17
3348
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
Kalefeld25:108.12+5:17
4243
SOERENSEN, Bent

DEN
Faaborg Ski og Motion26:528.67+6:59
5111
SCHNEIDER, Detlef

GER
SV Medizin QLB27:518.98+7:58
626
SCHOMBURG, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Skiverein Hasselfelde28:459.27+8:52
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1250
ZERBE, Friedmar

GER
LG Silbersee Leipzig22:257.23---
2451
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein25:558.36+3:30
3270
SCHAARSCHMIDT, Peter

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde Die Lokvögel26:368.58+4:11
4283
RYLL, Emil

GER
Volkssport Hettstedt29:499.62+7:24
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
13
KÜHLMANN, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode12:454.11---
2214
FLEISCHER, Felix

GER
NSV Wernigerode14:394.73+1:54
3414
SCHULKE, Dirk

GER
VfB Germania Halberstadt15:425.06+2:57
4208
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.16:175.25+3:32
5479
BEMME, Christoph
 Sc-meißner16:235.28+3:38
6237
OTTO, Stefan

GER
SV Angern16:305.32+3:45
7407
PETERS, Arne

GER
DAV Wernigerode16:455.40+4:00
8484
DREßLER, Christian
 Hv eibau17:205.59+4:35
9448
RODIN, Julian

GER
Kiel18:035.82+5:18
10345
SCHÖNEICH, Eric

GER
Magdeburg18:085.85+5:23
11340
BRUNS, Johannes

GER
Drübeck18:165.89+5:31
12420
GRIEMERT, Rudolf

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld18:195.91+5:34
13521
SCHUMANN, Christoph
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg18:265.95+5:41
14481
GÖDEKE, Robin
 Fsv Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg19:126.19+6:27
15401
HAMMER, Arthur

GER
Salzgitter19:246.26+6:39
16116
SCHLICK, Daniel

GER
Stapelburg19:276.27+6:42
17298
BOLLMANN, Kjeld

GER
Feuerwehr Ilsenburg/ Harz19:306.29+6:45
18188
SAUL, Dominik

GER
Göttingen19:336.31+6:48
19193
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars

GER
Darlingerode19:476.38+7:02
20373
SCHNEIDER, Kieran

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg19:596.45+7:14
21476
HAMPE, Tizian
 Dinoteam Magdeburg20:016.46+7:16
22531
FEHSE, Dominic
 Thale20:206.56+7:35
2395
ANTON, Steffen

GER
Duisburg20:396.66+7:54
2397
BELCZYKOWSKI, Tim

GER
Dinslaken20:396.66+7:54
25221
JÜNKE, David

GER
Berlin21:196.88+8:34
2698
PRZIWARZINSKI, Andre

GER
Berlin21:246.90+8:39
27410
ULLRICH, Lukas

GER
LG Ochsenberg21:256.91+8:40
28534
MALLE, Christian
 Blumenau Eastside e.V.21:416.99+8:56
29368
SEHRING, Florian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.21:537.06+9:08
30465
WEICHELT, Mathias

GER
Emmerthal22:097.15+9:24
31191
SCHÜRING, Lars

GER
Potsdam22:107.15+9:25
32235
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen22:157.18+9:30
33496
HÄGELE, Sebastian
 Lübben24:297.90+11:44
3337
WEILAND, Sebastian

GER
Lübben24:297.90+11:44
35453
MÜLLER, Janosch

GER
Braunschweig26:198.49+13:34
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1418
HOBMEIER, Stephanie

GER
A.O.T.18:426.03---
2213
EBERHAGEN, Friederike

GER
Hamburg19:526.41+1:10
338
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
Behinderten SV Celle20:196.55+1:37
4399
ZIESCH, Birgit

GER
Dresden21:517.05+3:09
5282
HOPF, Franziska

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.23:177.51+4:35
6171
SCHUBERT, Nicole

GER
Düren26:168.47+7:34
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1163
JAEGER, Sabrina

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover18:265.95---
2362
LEUNIG, Melanie

GER
Langelsheim20:296.61+2:03
3469
HÜBNER, Sylke

GER
SV Lok Blankenburg20:376.65+2:11
4406
WEGNER, Christina

GER
Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven21:266.91+3:00
5339
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar21:457.02+3:19
6443
WICHA, Mandy

GER
Laufgruppe Stecklenberg22:017.10+3:35
777
SCHRÖER, Kerstin

GER
SCC Chaos Gang22:307.26+4:04
8432
KLEMENTZ, Sandra

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.23:177.51+4:51
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
16
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
sv teutonia sorsum17:465.73---
2395
KLEMME, Corinna

GER
LG TuS Lügde20:046.47+2:18
3131
KLIMPKE, Susan

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun20:086.49+2:22
4427
WARTENBERG, Katja

GER
TSG Gutsmuths Quedlinburg20:256.59+2:39
5101
LEINEWEBER, Kerstin

GER
Hannover20:556.75+3:09
6289
POHL, Nadine

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt21:467.02+4:00
7428
HOLZAPFEL, Regina

GER
Magdeburg21:487.03+4:02
8489
REINECKE, Annett
 Brockenlaufverein22:327.27+4:46
9357
REINOLD, Claudia

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel22:407.31+4:54
10151
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
OhreKicker Wolmirstedt23:017.42+5:15
11174
MÜLLER, Sabrina

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.24:357.93+6:49
12429
MAI, Tina

GER
Fun runners Benneckenstein25:108.12+7:24
1380
SCHÜTTE, Kerstin

GER
Lüneburg25:458.31+7:59
14341
APOU-FRÜHAUF, Sandra

GER
München26:168.47+8:30
15354
SCHLOTTAG, Nicole

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt27:218.82+9:35
1648
GRAMBART, Sandra

GER
Oldenburg27:528.99+10:06
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1478
BEUME, Christiane
 DAK LG Hamburg19:146.20---
2416
HACKBARTH, Annett

GER
SV Rot Weiß Abbenrode20:276.60+1:13
3447
TRONNIER, Yvette

GER
Benneckenstein21:036.79+1:49
4442
KRAUSE, Ute

GER
Laufgruppe Stecklenberg21:146.85+2:00
5176
KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, Sabine

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.21:216.89+2:07
6539
WEHLING, Christiane
 Kyffhäuser Berglaufverein21:296.93+2:15
7134
HELSPER, Simone

GER
TV Rennerod Run For Fun22:047.12+2:50
8483
LASSAN, Sandrin
 ESV Angermünde 'die Lokvögel'22:277.24+3:13
9409
SCHÖWE, Simone

GER
Dahlum24:057.77+4:51
10369
FRITSCHE, Simone

GER
Wernigerode24:307.90+5:16
11412
SCHERBE, Jana

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt24:548.03+5:40
1235
SUNDERMEYER, Stefanie

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe25:338.24+6:19
1336
FRANKE, Andrea

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe25:348.25+6:20
1458
SCHLAPS, Christiane

GER
Hildesheim25:498.33+6:35
15532
ROSENFELD, Annette
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt27:218.82+8:07
16329
DÜMMLER, Katrin

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER28:269.17+9:12
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1223
SCHOLZ, Annerose
 Lutherstadt Eisleben21:126.84---
2177
BITTNER, Andrea

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.21:226.89+0:10
366
STIEGLITZ, Dagmar

GER
LT Bernd Hübner22:337.27+1:21
4360
SCHARUN, Kerstin

GER
Elbingerode22:417.32+1:29
5473
JABADO, Angela

GER
SCC Chaos-Gang22:447.33+1:32
6426
DANNENBERG, Susanne

GER
SV Martineum23:587.73+2:46
7514
GÖTZINGER, Annemarie
 Weddingen24:197.84+3:07
8308
DR. REICH, Steffi

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt24:518.02+3:39
9108
WOLTER, Gabriele

GER
LLG Springe25:268.20+4:14
10168
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt27:208.82+6:08
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1439
STUCKE, Heidrun

GER
Hemmingen21:086.82---
2247
SCHIEDECK, Beate

GER
sv teutonia sorsum22:547.39+1:46
3281
ARNHOLD, Petra

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein23:037.44+1:55
4404
KLINNER, Petra

GER
Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V.24:327.91+3:24
5175
TARABA, Karin

GER
RTC Bernburger Bären24:377.94+3:29
6422
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Blankenburg24:518.02+3:43
7324
BUNK, Heike

GER
Kassel28:209.14+7:12
884
LANGE, Karen

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt29:099.40+8:01
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
181
GEISLER, Gabriele

GER
Porta Westfalica27:418.93---
2458
BACKHAUS, Helga

GER
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel36:46+9:05
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1511
KUNERT, Ursula
 Bremen Lauftreff Höpkens Ruh23:357.61---
2226
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Hochschule Harz24:297.90+0:54
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
1457
PÜSCHEL, Ingrid

GER
Dahlweid Potsdam36:46---
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)
1390
JÜTTNER, Gerhild

GER
Quedlinburg26:148.46---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
12
REIMERS, Sonka

GER
Absolute Tri Nottingham16:095.21---
2536
STUDTMANN, Martha
 TSV-Wriedel19:196.23+3:10
3546
ALBRECHT, Finja
 Hannover Runners20:056.48+3:56
482
PESTEIKE, Lena

GER
Hannover20:566.75+4:47
5265
HOEFT, Laura

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld22:227.22+6:13

3. Etappe: Hermannsklippe (2,60 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1482
GEGLAREK, Artur
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg17:086.59---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1450
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode13:235.15---
2397
SIEFKE, Martin

GER
Leipzig13:285.18+0:05
3343
PÉREZ GARCÍA, Rubén

GER
Los Galgos running Landete13:495.31+0:26
4209
STELTER, Joachim

GER
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.14:385.63+1:15
5440
STRAUBE, Nico

GER
RunNic14:445.67+1:21
6143
PFEIFER, Eugen

GER
Jülich14:485.69+1:25
7242
BAUMGARDT, Robert

GER
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn14:565.74+1:33
8480
TREZIAK, Jörg
 Fsv Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg15:045.79+1:41
9434
RAGOß, Daniel

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:055.80+1:42
10321
GAEDE, Christian

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon15:285.95+2:05
1145
PIPPEL, Jan

GER
PSV Braunschweig15:315.97+2:08
12376
EVERS, Thore

GER
100% Gänsehaut15:396.02+2:16
12366
HOPPE, Stefan

GER
USV TU Dresden15:396.02+2:16
14364
KLAUS, Johannes

GER
Veckenstedt15:406.03+2:17
15379
HÄNISCH, Max

GER
A.O.T.15:516.10+2:28
16326
GALLITSCHKE, Janek

GER
Frankfurt16:036.17+2:40
17272
JAEKEL, Sven

GER
MEDLETIK Sports Team16:236.30+3:00
18530
ÖLSCHLEGEL, Marko
 Lutherstadt Wittenberg16:296.34+3:06
19263
WIENERT, Fabian

GER
PKC16:316.35+3:08
20537
SARPALL, Ishwar
 Eskalationskommando16:376.39+3:14
21273
TITOV, Fedor

GER
Hamburg16:426.42+3:19
22380
HEINRICH, Marko

GER
Eintracht Gommern16:486.46+3:25
23501
KÖNIG, Andreas
 MTV Gifhorn16:556.51+3:32
24256
BACHMANN, Nico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser17:136.62+3:50
25303
BOBB, Dmitrij

GER
Lehre17:176.65+3:54
26202
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
FSV Grün Weiß Ilsenburg17:206.67+3:57
27189
STEINMETZ, Gino

GER
Göttingen17:336.75+4:10
28197
SCHWARZ, Maik

GER
Braunschweig17:356.76+4:12
28184
GRÖSCHE, Christian

GER
Braunschweig17:356.76+4:12
3092
PLOTZKI, Florian

GER
Otter17:546.88+4:31
31487
WETTERLING, Jakob
 wsv elbingerode18:417.19+5:18
32238
CREUTZIG, Andre

GER
Vienenburg18:567.28+5:33
33267
BIRLA, Clemens

GER
Köln18:597.30+5:36
3444
ANLAUF, Carsten

GER
Iserlohn19:137.39+5:50
35714
BERENDT, Christian

GER
Asperg19:147.40+5:51
36156
DEXBACH, Alexander

GER
Shorai-Do Kempo e.V.19:177.42+5:54
37228
BUKOWSKI, Markus

GER
Sportlich-Team Bornheim19:337.52+6:10
38464
GRAUPNER, Marcus

GER
Coswig20:007.69+6:37
38367
HEINE, Heiko

GER
Thale20:007.69+6:37
40331
JAHN, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER20:057.72+6:42
41328
PATEJDL, Robert

GER
Rostock20:538.03+7:30
42421
DUME, Clemens

GER
Göttingen21:518.40+8:28
43167
BERNDT, Alexander

GER
Hamburg21:538.42+8:30
44103
BARTEL, Maximilian

GER
Alfeld (Leine)24:599.61+11:36
45100
FROMM, Stefan

GER
Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer25:419.88+12:18
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
11
REICHERT, Florian

GER
ARCTERYX11:574.60---
2393
JANKOWSKI, Christof

GER
HANNOVER 9712:484.92+0:51
3437
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
WSV Benneckenstein13:405.26+1:43
4169
BAECKE, Sebastian

GER
E.ON14:325.59+2:35
5239
WALDHAUS, Uwe

GER
SV Werder Bremen14:355.61+2:38
6276
BUSCHBAUM, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim14:375.62+2:40
7125
TRABEL, Daniel

GER
VfL Herrenberg15:195.89+3:22
8346
SLIWINSKI, Christian

GER
Wernigerode15:285.95+3:31
9275
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf15:396.02+3:42
1051
FROMME, Daniel

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 0815:486.08+3:51
11461
CÄSAR, Christian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode16:006.15+4:03
12528
REESE, Ingo
 Kleinrollstedt16:026.17+4:05
1331
EMDE, Christian

GER
Rötgesbüttel16:046.18+4:07
14248
HAHNE, Michael

GER
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde16:066.19+4:09
15139
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
fairplay16:196.28+4:22
16232
BODMANN, Christian

GER
Göttingen16:266.32+4:29
17293
SCHÄFER, Andreas

GER
Hermsdorf16:306.35+4:33
18408
BERGMANN, Rico

GER
TSV92 Freiberg16:456.44+4:48
19222
BIELIGK-WITZEL, Enrico

GER
Wir tuns laufend16:546.50+4:57
20164
ROTHE, Enrico

GER
Bitterfeld16:576.52+5:00
21285
KIßENKÖTTER, Stefan

GER
Dresden17:146.63+5:17
22274
HELLMICH, Peter

GER
LG Halbe Lunge17:316.74+5:34
2389
MANZ, Stefan

GER
Diera-Zehren17:336.75+5:36
24510
WÖHLER, Alexander
 Ost-west-express ev17:376.78+5:40
2593
UELSMANN, Daniel

GER
Lübeck17:546.88+5:57
26545
HUNDT, Alexander
 Hannover Runners17:596.92+6:02
27515
SCHMIDT, Swen
 Harzgerode18:006.92+6:03
28389
DUWE, Malte

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon18:056.96+6:08
29245
WITTIG, Christian

GER
Aerobbis18:076.97+6:10
3034
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Hetzdorfer SV 199018:217.06+6:24
31181
EINAX, Christian

GER
LSV Thierschneck18:237.07+6:26
32371
KÖNIG, Thomas

GER
INTERSPORT Liebig18:347.14+6:37
33195
MITZON, Felix

GER
Berlin18:457.21+6:48
34320
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin

GER
LG Halbe Lunge18:547.27+6:57
3568
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
Hannover18:557.28+6:58
36155
PFEIFFER, André

GER
Shorai-Do Kempo e.V.19:187.42+7:21
37109
STRIEGLER, Danilo

GER
LLG Springe19:257.47+7:28
3847
WAGNER, Andreas

GER
Langelsheim19:527.64+7:55
39113
FAST, Arno

GER
Teuto Runner19:587.68+8:01
4094
LINOW, Mike

GER
Die kernigen Altmärker20:528.03+8:55
41470
LANGE, Matthias

GER
Töplitzer Inselläufer21:268.24+9:29
42240
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover21:538.42+9:56
43178
STELLMACHER, Maik

GER
Ostseebad Heringsdorf22:258.62+10:28
44159
THOMSEN, Alexander

GER
LG Halbe Lunge23:399.10+11:42
45126
APEL, Fabian

GER
Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer25:409.87+13:43
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
114
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC13:435.28---
2157
STUMPF, Jens

GER
Eichsfeld-Gymnasium13:455.29+0:02
3185
MACHEMEHL, Thomas

GER
BBSV13:585.37+0:15
411
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:065.42+0:23
5306
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig14:145.47+0:31
6398
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
TriAs Hildesheim14:315.58+0:48
7230
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen14:345.60+0:51
830
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Obergimpern14:445.67+1:01
940
WADEHN, Ricky

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:505.71+1:07
10162
MAIHS, Tobi

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover15:155.87+1:32
11547
SANDER, Martin
 Sv einheit worbis15:165.87+1:33
12106
HERZOGENRATH, Christoph

GER
Titz15:255.93+1:42
13405
ZIMMERMANN, Tino

GER
Wernigerode15:456.06+2:02
1441
KOVERMANN, Steffen

GER
Stendal15:476.07+2:04
15296
HEINZ, Martin

GER
Motto: Wir müssen aufhören weniger zu Laufen16:236.30+2:40
16268
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:246.31+2:41
16375
HÜTCHER, Axel

GER
TU Clausthal16:246.31+2:41
18219
HOFFMANN, Andreas

GER
Südharz OT Stolberg16:266.32+2:43
19309
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Lauftreff Bernburg16:276.33+2:44
2085
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode16:426.42+2:59
215
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team16:456.44+3:02
22129
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig16:586.53+3:15
2352
REINELT, Tobias

GER
Hannover17:366.77+3:53
24400
HABERLAND, Ronny

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde Die Lokvögel17:546.88+4:11
25325
STREESE, Steffen

GER
MTV Goslar18:046.95+4:21
26424
MACHELETT, Thorsten

GER
Supporters Schalke 0418:116.99+4:28
27236
WANZEK, Thor

GER
feel good! Lüdenscheid18:277.10+4:44
2861
BIELER, André

GER
SV Wissenschaft18:297.11+4:46
29183
GRUDZINSKI, Reyk

GER
Berlin18:457.21+5:02
30463
PYSCHNYJ, Sascha

GER
Goslar18:497.24+5:06
30548
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben18:497.24+5:06
32199
JANSSEN, Stefan

GER
Hannover18:557.28+5:12
33415
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
Blau-Weiss-Hettstedt19:027.32+5:19
34258
KEMPF, Ulrich

GER
Wolfenbüttel19:047.33+5:21
35452
BERGER, Stephan

GER
LC Nanyuma19:157.40+5:32
35472
LAMPMANN, Samir

GER
Berlin19:157.40+5:32
37529
WALLEWEIN, Oliver
 Hildesheim19:187.42+5:35
37522
WEIß, Martin
 FFW Rotensee19:187.42+5:35
39182
SCHUMANN, Marcus

GER
Braunschweig19:547.65+6:11
40425
SEEFELD, Christian

GER
TSV Immenrode19:587.68+6:15
41449
SCHULZE, Frank

GER
Carlsberg Copenhagen20:007.69+6:17
42287
MÖRSTEDT, Sebastian

GER
DVAG- Marathon Team20:097.75+6:26
4364
MAUBACH, Sven

GER
Heinsberg20:167.79+6:33
44444
SCHÜRER, Armin

GER
Berlin20:217.83+6:38
45128
OTTO, Tobias

GER
Hildesheim20:267.86+6:43
46526
LANDWEHR, Stefan
 Erfurt20:357.92+6:52
474
HAASE, Marco

GER
Hannover20:377.93+6:54
48327
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf20:528.03+7:09
49205
HUMMEL, Jens

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.20:598.07+7:16
50337
PETER, Nico

GER
Falkensee21:468.37+8:03
51203
JANUSCHKEWITZ, Stephan

GER
Bremen22:418.72+8:58
52110
BÖTTCHER, Andy

GER
TSG Unseburg/Tarthun23:449.13+10:01
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
125
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein12:474.92---
2271
BUTZLAFF, Martin

GER
SC Magdeburg12:564.97+0:09
3377
LAMPE, Maik

GER
Magdeburg13:535.34+1:06
4370
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:255.54+1:38
5137
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
fairplay14:305.58+1:43
6488
REINECKE, Frank
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg14:335.60+1:46
7491
BÄR, Mario
 Dessau14:365.62+1:49
8149
FAHNING, Birger

GER
Hamburg14:425.65+1:55
9150
MICHEL, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:055.80+2:18
10318
EVERS, Harry

GER
Lemwerder15:305.96+2:43
11259
GÄDE, Marek

GER
Gardelegen15:355.99+2:48
12388
HEINEMANN, Maik

GER
Gardelegen15:416.03+2:54
13127
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:456.06+2:58
13525
LEUTHÄUSER, Gert
 Leipzig15:456.06+2:58
1532
LUBESEDER, André

GER
Hannover Athletics15:586.14+3:11
16220
SCHWEDER, Dirk

GER
WLV Wiesbaden16:006.15+3:13
1727
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck16:196.28+3:32
18136
SCHRÖDER, Dirk

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.16:206.28+3:33
19502
REICHELT, Mario
 Delligser SC16:216.29+3:34
19173
MÜLLER, Rolf

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.16:216.29+3:34
21288
WITT, Ingo

GER
W&L16:256.31+3:38
22374
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC16:406.41+3:53
23264
HAGE, Christian-Philipp

GER
LLG Springe16:416.42+3:54
24234
RESPONDEK, Oliver

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee16:426.42+3:55
24200
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe16:426.42+3:55
26153
PAGEL, Christian

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon16:436.43+3:56
27286
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer16:466.45+3:59
28147
MESSER, Alexander

GER
Hamburg16:536.49+4:06
29507
JÜRGENS, Uwe
 Braunschweig16:566.51+4:09
30533
HENNECKE, Hans-Joachim
 TSV Klehm17:006.54+4:13
31417
RIEMANN, Helge

GER
Nordhausen17:026.55+4:15
3212
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
Doberlug-Kirchhain17:046.56+4:17
33338
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lüder17:116.61+4:24
33505
JANI, Matyas
 Sc gliesmarode17:116.61+4:24
3575
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners17:156.63+4:28
36261
JOST, Steffen

GER
GST Laufgruppe Saaletal17:176.65+4:30
37504
SCHLEICHER, Mario
 Bad-Frankenhausen17:236.69+4:36
38284
RYLL, Rene

GER
Volkssport Goslar17:276.71+4:40
39158
BREM, Thomas

GER
MTV Aurich Triathlon17:316.74+4:44
40266
WILLMANN, Frank

GER
TSV Halle17:436.81+4:56
41541
KIRSTEN, Thomas
 Rot-Weiß Alsleben17:516.87+5:04
42549
BRANDT, Frank
 17:536.88+5:06
43311
BETHKE, Jörn

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:596.92+5:12
44381
KOCH, Ingmar

GER
Ultramarathon Essighausen18:056.96+5:18
44386
BERKMANN, Thomas

GER
Running Riot Hannover18:056.96+5:18
46262
SANDER, Andreas

GER
TuS Brake in Lippe e.V.18:066.96+5:19
4759
BUCK, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:096.98+5:22
48353
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt18:167.03+5:29
49292
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
-18:227.06+5:35
50508
KRÜGER, Marek
 18:257.08+5:38
5146
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth18:317.12+5:44
52145
SPANGER, Lars

GER
Abenteuerwald-Thale, Team Stark wie 218:337.13+5:46
53535
REIFGERSTE, Uwe
 Gernrode18:357.15+5:48
5433
TIETZE, Heiko

GER
Berlin18:407.18+5:53
5570
TELGE, Dietmar

GER
Laufteam Herzberg18:467.22+5:59
56513
WIEDEMANN, Sven
 Läuferbund-SZB18:577.29+6:10
57194
CLUSEN, Olaf

GER
LT Marienloh19:047.33+6:17
57413
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf19:047.33+6:17
59114
SEIDEL, Carsten

GER
Skiklub Oker/Harz19:077.35+6:20
59475
WEBER, Marian
 bad harzburg19:077.35+6:20
61503
WEDDE, Thomas
 Ilsenburg19:097.37+6:22
6218
DRÜKE, Harald

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn19:177.42+6:30
6390
SUCKOW, Stefan

GER
Calenberger Canoe Club19:257.47+6:38
6483
WILKENS, Carsten

GER
Dasseler SC19:317.51+6:44
65336
ZABEL, Dirk

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER19:327.51+6:45
6674
WAGENKNECHT, Sven

GER
Sangerhausen19:367.54+6:49
67224
GRIMM, Andreas
 SV Kloster Lehnin19:447.59+6:57
68140
JURKEIT, Michael

GER
Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven19:457.60+6:58
6857
FÜBBEKER, Hans

GER
LLG Springe19:457.60+6:58
70255
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen20:087.74+7:21
71477
OCKMANN, Thomas
 Brockenlaufverein20:117.76+7:24
72217
LIPPMANN, Stefan

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:147.78+7:27
7388
JESSE, Claus

GER
Hildesheim20:187.81+7:31
7410
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner20:197.81+7:32
75112
STRITZKE, Michael

GER
Feuerwehr Salzgitter20:217.83+7:34
7653
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck20:457.98+7:58
77215
BERGMANN, Joerg

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.21:008.08+8:13
78130
VOSS, Gerald

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun21:168.18+8:29
79206
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein/RSLV21:368.31+8:49
80352
ECKBRETT, Thomas

GER
Falkensee21:468.37+8:59
8179
GUROCK, Jörg

GER
Lüneburg22:498.78+10:02
82334
MEIER, René

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER23:028.86+10:15
83210
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf23:279.02+10:40
84280
JORGS, Thomas

GER
Woodcamp e.V.23:299.03+10:42
85361
REISING, Marcel

GER
erst laufen dann saufen25:589.99+13:11
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1518
STOCK, Peter
 Schiller Zahntechnik14:135.47---
2396
KLEMME, Jürgen

GER
LG TuS Lügde14:415.65+0:28
3419
FIEDLER, Andreas

GER
Marathonnies Heyen14:565.74+0:43
4295
MÖLLER, Marc

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee15:105.83+0:57
5299
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
Magdeburg15:355.99+1:22
6105
WESTPHAL, Jochen

GER
LG Elmshorn15:366.00+1:23
7277
HEIL, Ralf

GER
Wolfsburg15:446.05+1:31
8218
MESSER, Dirk

GER
AST Süßen15:466.06+1:33
9313
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt16:056.19+1:52
10231
OESTMANN, Robert

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee16:066.19+1:53
11344
WEBER, Uwe

GER
Eisleben16:126.23+1:59
12117
STRUCK, Michael

GER
Harsum16:176.26+2:04
13512
KHLIG, Dirk
 Läuferbund-SZB16:276.33+2:14
14319
MOTA, Thomas

GER
Quedlinburg16:306.35+2:17
15241
TEUTLOFF, Peter

GER
Aschersleben16:336.37+2:20
16474
BITTNER, Holger
 Brockenlaufverein16:346.37+2:21
1763
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland16:356.38+2:22
18347
MOEKER, Carsten

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon16:386.40+2:25
19196
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens

GER
Merseburg16:416.42+2:28
208
LÜDTKE, Mathias

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter16:456.44+2:32
21186
SCHAPER, Jörg

GER
Einbeck16:516.48+2:38
22519
ALTNIKS, Frank
 SV Kollerbeck17:066.58+2:53
2321
HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf17:076.58+2:54
24494
WILHARM, Gottfried
 Wernigerode17:126.62+2:59
2550
DAHLHAUS, Uli

GER
NSV Wernigerode17:136.62+3:00
26204
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg17:146.63+3:01
27333
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER17:256.70+3:12
27180
THIEM, Steffen

GER
Berlin17:256.70+3:12
29365
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 9017:266.71+3:13
30467
WEINKNECHT, Axel

GER
Berlin17:326.74+3:19
3154
WEISE, Stephan

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.17:356.76+3:22
32207
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team17:366.77+3:23
33317
GRIES, Karsten

GER
Laufwerk Sömmerda17:396.79+3:26
3471
PICHEL, Thomas

GER
Laufteam Herzberg17:546.88+3:41
35431
WICHURA, Bodo

GER
Kloster Lehnin18:006.92+3:47
36538
WERNECKE, Frank
 W+J18:247.08+4:11
37460
PREIßLER, Olaf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode18:257.08+4:12
38490
DR. HAFNER, Oliver
 VfL Bückeburg18:307.12+4:17
39372
LIEBIG, Andreas

GER
INTERSPORT Liebig18:347.14+4:21
40323
SCHONSKY, Roy

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter18:427.19+4:29
4139
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
SV Kollerbeck18:477.22+4:34
42190
BJÖRN, Heiko

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 0818:487.23+4:35
43356
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode18:497.24+4:36
4478
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Rumelner TV19:047.33+4:51
45411
ULLRICH, Wolfgang

GER
LG Ochsenberg19:057.34+4:52
45544
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne19:057.34+4:52
47516
EITNER, Harald
 Goslar19:067.35+4:53
48148
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer19:237.46+5:10
4922
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:277.48+5:14
50254
HAMEL, Christian

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt19:347.53+5:21
51394
DR. VEHLOW, Stefan

GER
Grimma19:357.53+5:22
52436