SPORTident TimingBike Events Davos - c/o Bike Academy GmbH

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse Enduro2

Enduro2 Duo 22,00 km
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
PlatzNr.Name TeamZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Men
1102
LAU, Nicolas
 Cube Action Team6:51,93---
2102
WILDHABER, Gustav
 Cube Action Team6:52,77+0:00,84
3114
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection6:56,96+0:05,03
4114
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection6:57,06+0:05,13
5111
KÄGI, Marin

SUI
Velothek-Velobude7:17,55+0:25,62
6111
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Velobude7:19,30+0:27,37
7103
BEER, Nick

SUI
mtbeer.ch7:22,22+0:30,29
8103
EYMANN, Daniel

SUI
mtbeer.ch7:23,23+0:31,30
9123
GUTMANN, Heiko

GER
Pain ou chocolat7:26,76+0:34,83
10123
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Pain ou chocolat7:27,11+0:35,18
11120
WEBER, Myles

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers7:35,28+0:43,35
12120
WEBER, Basil

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers7:35,38+0:43,45
13230
BERTELSEN, Jeppe Bob

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark7:49,13+0:57,20
14110
KLIEBENSCHÄDEL, Stefan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 17:52,81+1:00,88
15117
DAMSEAUX, Rene

RSA
Damseaux brothers7:53,18+1:01,25
16230
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark7:53,49+1:01,56
17117
DAMSEAUX, Francois

RSA
Damseaux brothers7:56,89+1:04,96
18110
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 17:57,02+1:05,09
19109
COTTON, Sebastian

GBR
100% Cotton8:00,09+1:08,16
20109
COTTON, Nicholas

GBR
100% Cotton8:02,94+1:11,01
21129
BEBI, Matteo
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT8:03,74+1:11,81
22157
ELLIOTT, Eoin

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest8:06,64+1:14,71
23129
JENNI, Luca
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT8:07,25+1:15,32
24113
KELLER, Lukas

SUI
Bikeride.ch8:08,20+1:16,27
25195
ERTLE, Max

GER
les deux boches8:08,86+1:16,93
26113
KÜNZLI, Beat

SUI
Bikeride.ch8:09,25+1:17,32
27104
WEBER, Balz

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE8:12,62+1:20,69
28205
BERGER, Robert

GBR
Southern Softies8:12,82+1:20,89
29104
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE8:13,11+1:21,18
30205
MCKENNA, Oliver

GBR
Southern Softies8:13,22+1:21,29
31112
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Heule / Pargmann8:13,53+1:21,60
32112
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Heule / Pargmann8:14,13+1:22,20
33107
DUPUIS, Max

FRA
Catch me if u can8:18,13+1:26,20
34107
SAUVAGET, Arnaud

FRA
Catch me if u can8:18,22+1:26,29
35101
KUMMROW, Sam

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 18:18,51+1:26,58
36101
MAYR, Anthony

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 18:18,96+1:27,03
37195
KÖHLER, Paul

GER
les deux boches8:20,53+1:28,60
38157
STRACHAN, James

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest8:21,26+1:29,33
39245
BANDI, Oliver
 one80-shop.ch Team B8:24,62+1:32,69
39245
ALLEMANN, Remy
 one80-shop.ch Team B8:24,62+1:32,69
41108
STEPHENSON, Scott

GBR
It'll be reet8:25,67+1:33,74
42108
JACKSON, Nick

GBR
It'll be reet8:26,12+1:34,19
43136
DUNN, Dacre

USA
High Rockies8:27,58+1:35,65
44136
SCHNEIDER, Andrew

USA
High Rockies8:38,29+1:46,36
45127
CERNILOGAR, Nejc
 Epic Outdoor Crew 28:38,91+1:46,98
46212
NAEF, Thomas

SUI
Stokechasers8:53,92+2:01,99
47122
SCHINDLER, Jörg
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing8:54,25+2:02,32
48122
AUGUSTIN, Falk
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing8:54,90+2:02,97
49212
SCHENK, Stefan

SUI
Stokechasers8:55,68+2:03,75
50241
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Die FreiburgGiants8:59,90+2:07,97
51140
STROM, Petter Andeas

NOR
Fette najs8:59,96+2:08,03
52140
STUBSTAD HENRIKSEN, Bendik

NOR
Fette najs9:00,21+2:08,28
53127
FERK, Gregor
 Epic Outdoor Crew 29:01,14+2:09,21
54198
FISTOLERA, Nicola

ITA
360ValtellinaBike9:02,09+2:10,16
55198
GIANOLA, Luca

ITA
360ValtellinaBike9:02,24+2:10,31
56121
BRACK, Angelo

SUI
Abetätsche9:02,71+2:10,78
57128
BEBI, Yann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam9:02,86+2:10,93
58128
CAPAUL, Michael

SUI
YoungRiderTeam9:03,57+2:11,64
59121
DÖRIG, Flurin

SUI
Abetätsche9:03,61+2:11,68
60175
MARTIN, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN9:12,14+2:20,21
61130
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
InTeam9:12,93+2:21,00
62130
BENZ, Marco

SUI
InTeam9:13,28+2:21,35
63126
GHEZZI, Alberto

ITA
Laghee9:14,12+2:22,19
63126
TARABINI, Emanuele

ITA
Laghee9:14,12+2:22,19
65249
FEHRLE, Jonas

GER
Black Forest9:14,71+2:22,78
66175
JONES, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN9:15,00+2:23,07
67206
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro9:15,19+2:23,26
68241
SCHLAGETER, Falk

GER
Die FreiburgGiants9:18,67+2:26,74
69206
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro9:19,20+2:27,27
70119
GREGORY, Jonathan

GBR
Team Panaché9:20,07+2:28,14
71165
VAN OOST, Pavel
 BBC 19:20,60+2:28,67
72119
JONES, David

GBR
Team Panaché9:20,97+2:29,04
73165
KETELS, Guy
 BBC 19:21,25+2:29,32
74196
BROAD, Tim

GBR
Mid life crisis9:25,36+2:33,43
75225
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
Neurodermitis Racing9:28,65+2:36,72
76242
HENDERSON, Ian

GBR
Trev9:29,42+2:37,49
77196
CORKILL, Mike

GBR
Mid life crisis9:29,61+2:37,68
78242
COMMIN, Paul

GBR
Trev9:29,82+2:37,89
79240
MASSON, Roger
 Velobude Racing9:29,96+2:38,03
80225
WECKBACH, Matze

GER
Neurodermitis Racing9:31,55+2:39,62
81249
FESER, Paul

GER
Black Forest9:33,24+2:41,31
82141
BÜRKLI, Rico

SUI
Team Brino9:36,41+2:44,48
83141
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino9:37,52+2:45,59
84223
RITTER, Dirk

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends9:40,12+2:48,19
85221
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote9:40,25+2:48,32
86221
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote9:40,50+2:48,57
87223
WEIL, Marcel

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends9:40,72+2:48,79
88183
POLICK, Dave
 Beer me Bro`s9:40,97+2:49,04
89236
SPICHTIG, Jann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.09:49,41+2:57,48
90248
GUCKERT, Sven

GER
Koala Syndicate9:49,89+2:57,96
91236
KÄPPELI, Nando

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.09:50,21+2:58,28
92125
PANTLING, Tobias

GBR
Mojo Suspension9:51,40+2:59,47
93125
PUGH, Mattie

GBR
Mojo Suspension9:53,50+3:01,57
94162
SHEPPARD, Gareth

GBR
FOD9:53,71+3:01,78
95162
EGGBEER, Dominic

GBR
FOD9:53,76+3:01,83
96118
SCAMMELS, Ben

GBR
Radman9:54,33+3:02,40
97131
SHUFFLEBOTHAM, Adam

GBR
Black country Duo9:55,82+3:03,89
98131
WALDEN, John

GBR
Black country Duo9:56,32+3:04,39
99240
EBNETER, Fabian
 Velobude Racing9:56,75+3:04,82
100155
COWN, Duncan

NZL
Frothing Forty10:04,24+3:12,31
101207
WILDHABER, Ralf

SUI
Trailsüchtige10:05,10+3:13,17
102181
TANNER, Markus
 Tanner Twins Racing Team10:06,36+3:14,43
103181
TANNER, Jürg
 Tanner Twins Racing Team10:07,31+3:15,38
104203
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt10:09,95+3:18,02
105142
DESMOND, Alex

GBR
Fly like a brick10:10,20+3:18,27
106203
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt10:10,55+3:18,62
107184
ROK, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 110:10,89+3:18,96
108155
JOLLEY, Paul

NZL
Frothing Forty10:11,30+3:19,37
109218
BÖSCH, Marc

SUI
Bö & Jö10:11,46+3:19,53
110218
HÜCHELHEIM, Jo

SUI
Bö & Jö10:11,81+3:19,88
111142
LITTLEFAIR, Bryn

GBR
Fly like a brick10:13,00+3:21,07
112207
FLURI, Roman

SUI
Trailsüchtige10:13,66+3:21,73
113184
KLEMEN, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 110:13,79+3:21,86
114158
WICTOR, Eric
 Velozine - iCycle10:15,00+3:23,07
115158
BLOEMING, Bas
 Velozine - iCycle10:15,70+3:23,77
116211
BONETTI, Simone

ITA
BPS10:16,07+3:24,14
117171
BROWN, MIchael

GBR
Rochester10:17,90+3:25,97
118211
BISCOTTI, Marco

ITA
BPS10:21,64+3:29,71
119134
MILLINGTON, Gavin

GBR
Celtic Thunder10:21,86+3:29,93
120171
THOMAS, Henry

GBR
Rochester10:21,91+3:29,98
121237
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF10:23,78+3:31,85
122182
CUSACK, Allan

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 210:25,48+3:33,55
123237
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF10:25,94+3:34,01
124134
BATSON, Alex

GBR
Celtic Thunder10:29,07+3:37,14
125215
MAYHEW, Thomas

AUS
team Kevin10:30,04+3:38,11
126133
TENCONI, Alain
 Tecno&Bordo10:31,96+3:40,03
127133
BORDOLI, Gabriele
 Tecno&Bordo10:32,15+3:40,22
128190
SCHREIBER, Thomas

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley10:32,82+3:40,89
129247
POLLEY, Oliver

GER
Bikecology10:32,87+3:40,94
129247
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

GER
Bikecology10:32,87+3:40,94
131215
MITCHELL, Dan

AUS
team Kevin10:34,50+3:42,57
132190
SCHÄFER, Martin

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley10:35,22+3:43,29
133246
RIBOLDI, Paolo

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS10:35,69+3:43,76
134239
MEILI, Marek

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team10:36,57+3:44,64
135156
PHILIP, Dougie

GBR
Keep er lit!10:37,28+3:45,35
136177
LAYLAND, Jonathan

GBR
MidLife Crisis10:37,49+3:45,56
137239
MEILI, Kili

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team10:38,16+3:46,23
138177
WORTHINGTON, James

GBR
MidLife Crisis10:38,99+3:47,06
139227
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Paul Position10:39,32+3:47,39
140156
STEVENSON, Dylan

GBR
Keep er lit!10:39,34+3:47,41
141227
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position10:39,52+3:47,59
142246
RUFFONI, Fabio

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS10:39,79+3:47,86
143213
KISTLER, Stephane

SUI
pedal dudes10:42,96+3:51,03
144244
PFISTER, Andreas
 Höllrider10:43,03+3:51,10
145244
PFISTER, Michael
 Höllrider10:43,44+3:51,51
146160
HARTMANN, Felix
 OpenMTBMap10:45,13+3:53,20
147235
VAN DER LAAN, Marcel
 Trailgünters10:45,22+3:53,29
148235
BUITELAAR, Merijn
 Trailgünters10:45,51+3:53,58
149160
WITEK, Max
 OpenMTBMap10:46,14+3:54,21
150213
KISTLER, Mike

SUI
pedal dudes10:46,36+3:54,43
151150
JEFFERY, Paul

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.10:48,11+3:56,18
152150
CLIFFORD, Dave

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.10:53,47+4:01,54
153116
WILKINW, Nicholas

GBR
Thirsk massive10:54,54+4:02,61
154145
RAVN, Christian

DEN
Birdmans brigade10:55,92+4:03,99
155116
DOWSON, Mark

GBR
Thirsk massive10:56,89+4:04,96
156204
HIGHAM, Richard Greig
 Flat Out and Glitchy10:58,44+4:06,51
157145
ANDREASEN, Joakim

DEN
Birdmans brigade10:59,58+4:07,65
158204
MCNAB, Christopher
 Flat Out and Glitchy11:00,64+4:08,71
159154
MCGRATH, Christian

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 111:05,87+4:13,94
160243
GISLER, Martin
 team Tschambo11:09,05+4:17,12
161182
BARRETT, Kai

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 211:09,54+4:17,61
162189
FISCHER, Roger

SUI
Slow is Fast11:10,88+4:18,95
163243
PUSCHNIG, Marcel
 team Tschambo11:11,10+4:19,17
164231
BOVINELLI, Giovanni

ITA
TOX11:15,00+4:23,07
165115
STILLHART, Simon
 RockRocksen11:15,53+4:23,60
166231
CHASTANG, Thomas

ITA
TOX11:16,35+4:24,42
167167
SLABINCK, Kurt
 BBC 311:22,04+4:30,11
168199
REICHENBACH, Sascha

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch11:27,07+4:35,14
169199
KÄSLIN, Patric

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch11:27,18+4:35,25
170210
FERRARI, Alan

SUI
Jimmy bro11:28,07+4:36,14
171210
MARCHESI, Simone

SUI
Jimmy bro11:29,57+4:37,64
172186
PIEKARSKI, Maciej
 Wavelo Dragons11:30,64+4:38,71
173186
SYKUT, Selim
 Wavelo Dragons11:30,70+4:38,77
174250
WERNER, Raphael

SUI
The Boiis11:31,08+4:39,15
175189
FISCHER, Martin

SUI
Slow is Fast11:31,40+4:39,47
176250
SIGG, Sandro

SUI
The Boiis11:33,99+4:42,06
177192
BATES, Aaron

GBR
ludicrous speed11:34,31+4:42,38
178166
VAN BEVER, Wim
 BBC 211:35,85+4:43,92
179192
ALLOTT, Matthew

GBR
ludicrous speed11:36,01+4:44,08
180115
FUCHS, Patrice
 RockRocksen11:37,32+4:45,39
181166
BOMBEKE, Roderik
 BBC 211:37,89+4:45,96
182200
RICHARZ, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection11:38,45+4:46,52
183200
BREUER, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection11:39,30+4:47,37
184201
GREEN, Martyn

GBR
Trace defrein collective11:54,42+5:02,49
185197
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4211:56,80+5:04,87
186201
MCNULTY, Pedro

GBR
Trace defrein collective11:59,82+5:07,89
187251
VON KÄNEL, Patrick

SUI
Aeschispitz12:00,90+5:08,97
188310
GEIREGAT, Nick
 CAMELEONBIKE12:03,31+5:11,38
189310
D'HOKER, Bruno
 CAMELEONBIKE12:03,46+5:11,53
190251
GROSSEN, Michael

SUI
Aeschispitz12:06,71+5:14,78
191170
BUFFEL, Stefaan
 BBC 612:06,89+5:14,96
192248
TACK, Tobias

GER
Koala Syndicate12:10,72+5:18,79
193224
GROB, Martin

POL
Fat Boys Slim12:13,33+5:21,40
194188
FISCHER, Chris

SUI
Trailsurfer12:28,32+5:36,39
195238
CARR, Jordan

USA
Team Matea12:29,37+5:37,44
196224
SOBOL, Christof

SUI
Fat Boys Slim12:30,69+5:38,76
197188
PROFER, Marcel

SUI
Trailsurfer12:31,57+5:39,64
198146
DICKSON, Phil

GBR
noName12:32,02+5:40,09
199197
BOSSHARD, Nick

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4212:41,96+5:50,03
200170
DEGRAVE, Wouter
 BBC 612:47,71+5:55,78
201137
DABROWSKI, Jerzy
 Chase the Devil12:50,78+5:58,85
202194
GERRITS, Matthijs
 Test12:51,07+5:59,14
203238
GREEN, Ben

GBR
Team Matea12:52,75+6:00,82
204167
EECKHOUT, Manu
 BBC 312:53,86+6:01,93
205194
NIENHUIS, Erik
 Test12:54,93+6:03,00
206135
LANTZ, Anders

SWE
TSM12:55,36+6:03,43
207137
SYKUT, Andrzej
 Chase the Devil12:55,49+6:03,56
208135
COLLBO, Claes

SWE
TSM12:56,16+6:04,23
209105
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team12:57,99+6:06,06
210220
FRANO, Petr
 BeerBoys CirCus13:01,03+6:09,10
211169
VAN DAELE, Gino
 BBC 513:09,10+6:17,17
212219
CLARKE, Tom

GBR
Tree Huggers13:19,70+6:27,77
213219
PARKER, David

GBR
Tree Huggers13:19,75+6:27,82
214159
MONGUZZI, Federico

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures13:22,00+6:30,07
215159
PRESAZZI, Marco

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures13:22,80+6:30,87
216105
KAMM, Urs

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team13:24,47+6:32,54
217154
DAIR, Maurice

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 113:25,78+6:33,85
218152
MORRICE, David

GBR
Trace Defrein13:27,04+6:35,11
219152
LANGTON, William

GBR
Trace Defrein13:28,25+6:36,32
220202
SIDFORD, Oliver Guy

GBR
Team OTB13:55,89+7:03,96
221169
SOENS, Jürgen
 BBC 513:57,27+7:05,34
222229
BATTAINI, Sandro

SUI
GABA-AG14:47,13+7:55,20
223229
THOMA, Urs

SUI
GABA-AG14:49,14+7:57,21
224252
GULDIMANN, Marco

SUI
bw-tech ruwa14:49,17+7:57,24
225163
COOPER, Gareth

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar14:54,98+8:03,05
226163
LANSDOWNE, Will

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar15:00,28+8:08,35
227202
LACEY, Peter

GBR
Team OTB15:01,63+8:09,70
228208
POCIECHA, Sam

GBR
Wombling two15:05,42+8:13,49
229252
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
bw-tech ruwa15:09,09+8:17,16
230208
KILNER, Tom

GBR
Wombling two15:12,58+8:20,65
231220
BREZINA, Tomas
 BeerBoys CirCus15:25,82+8:33,89
232222
BEULEN, Dennis

NED
Flatlanders 215:33,75+8:41,82
233222
TIELEMANS, Tim

NED
Flatlanders 215:33,81+8:41,88
234132
LAFRENAIS, Chris

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club15:38,02+8:46,09
235132
BEDFORD, Adam

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club15:38,26+8:46,33
236173
DURBIN, Francesco

SUI
800A16:18,96+9:27,03
237173
GUAJANA, Ivan

SUI
800A16:22,58+9:30,65
238178
VANDENSTEEN, Dan
 Going Down16:56,19+10:04,26
239178
DE BRABANTER, Jelle
 Going Down16:56,34+10:04,41
240138
KRUITBOSCH, Andy
 Flatlanders 117:22,32+10:30,39
241138
VAN HOORN, Bart
 Flatlanders 117:24,42+10:32,49
242185
SVÉDA, Ludek
 Moravian Eagles 117:53,92+11:01,99
243185
FEJTA, Rostislav
 Moravian Eagles 118:15,91+11:23,98
244153
KELBL, Tomás
 Moravian Eagles 218:32,42+11:40,49
245153
STORK, David
 Moravian Eagles 218:32,77+11:40,84
246217
CHAPALLAZ, Guillaume

GER
Moutons et Fils18:56,25+12:04,32
247217
GRIMMINGER, Tobias

GER
Moutons et Fils19:28,75+12:36,82
248228
KOLB, Pablo

SUI
Bikebusters21:07,26+14:15,33
249228
KLIMOV, Artem

SUI
Bikebusters21:10,57+14:18,64
250176
CLEMENTS, Paul

GBR
Gears N Beers22:35,12+15:43,19
251176
BRYERS, James

GBR
Gears N Beers22:37,37+15:45,44
Mixed
1319
MÜHLEGGER, Martin

GER
Ghost Factory Racing9:09,22---
2319
MEYER, Franziska

GER
Ghost Factory Racing9:10,53+0:01,30
3313
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
one80shop.ch10:03,21+0:53,99
4313
COESTER, Carla

SUI
one80shop.ch10:06,32+0:57,09
5307
MERK, Matthias

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales10:16,14+1:06,91
6307
MOSER, Hanna

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales10:17,98+1:08,75
7314
STRÖMBERG, Christoffer

SUI
Stützrädli10:52,77+1:43,54
8314
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli10:53,12+1:43,89
9308
SPREITER, Gian

SUI
Raschaglius11:16,32+2:07,10
10311
HALHEAD, Sophie

GBR
TBC11:21,08+2:11,86
11311
HALHEAD, Tom

GBR
TBC11:21,18+2:11,96
12302
MICHEL, Daniela

SUI
Trailstar11:26,98+2:17,75
13302
MÖSLE, Niklaus

SUI
Trailstar11:27,49+2:18,26
14315
SPRATT, Mark

GBR
Sprattinators11:28,93+2:19,71
15315
ALEXANDER, Melanie

GBR
Sprattinators11:30,29+2:21,07
16317
ELFERINK, Hielke

NED
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos11:33,56+2:24,33
17317
HARTMANN, Anderl

GER
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos11:36,42+2:27,19
18308
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Raschaglius11:40,96+2:31,74
19305
CARRER, Marco
 Kraftwerk12:13,66+3:04,43
20305
CARRER, Eva
 Kraftwerk12:15,36+3:06,14
21318
DINES, Tyrone

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing13:23,99+4:14,76
22304
HANCILL, Matt

SUI
teaching for it14:10,39+5:01,17
23304
ELLIOT, Cait

SUI
teaching for it14:15,15+5:05,93
24312
DEISENBERGER, Tina

GER
Trail Weirdos14:20,60+5:11,37
25312
GERING, Thomas

GER
Trail Weirdos14:23,40+5:14,18
26318
TERNELLI, Daniela

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing14:40,18+5:30,96
27309
TOPHAM, Paul

GBR
Topcat Racing15:43,00+6:33,77
28309
TOPHAM, Cat

GBR
Topcat Racing15:47,43+6:38,21
29306
KARGEL, Philipp

GER
Cycleholix28:22,50+19:13,27
30306
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Cycleholix28:28,65+19:19,43
Ladies
1408
GEHRIG, Anita

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team9:18,39---
2408
GEHRIG, Carolin

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team9:20,75+0:02,35
3401
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team9:24,54+0:06,14
4401
KUSTER, Andrea

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team9:26,49+0:08,09
5405
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Flims MTB Girls12:07,78+2:49,38
6402
DURRER, Priska

SUI
Sweet as ...12:29,44+3:11,04
7402
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Sweet as ...12:31,75+3:13,35
8405
ODERMATT, Jacqueline

SUI
Flims MTB Girls12:34,71+3:16,31
9406
BALSIGER, Selina

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis14:08,03+4:49,63
10406
BORSOTTI, Rosanna

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis14:09,03+4:50,63
11403
MAYR, Jeannette

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 214:16,43+4:58,03
12403
VETTERLI, Nadège

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 214:17,64+4:59,24
13404
ERICSSON, Katrin

SWE
sweDazz17:36,31+8:17,91
14404
ERICSSON, Veronika

SWE
sweDazz17:41,96+8:23,57

Stage 1 Gesamt

Men
1102
LAU, Nicolas
 Cube Action Team6:51,93---
2102
WILDHABER, Gustav
 Cube Action Team6:52,77+0:00,84
3114
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection6:56,96+0:05,03
4114
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection6:57,06+0:05,13
5111
KÄGI, Marin

SUI
Velothek-Velobude7:17,55+0:25,62
6111
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Velobude7:19,30+0:27,37
7103
BEER, Nick

SUI
mtbeer.ch7:22,22+0:30,29
8103
EYMANN, Daniel

SUI
mtbeer.ch7:23,23+0:31,30
9123
GUTMANN, Heiko

GER
Pain ou chocolat7:26,76+0:34,83
10123
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Pain ou chocolat7:27,11+0:35,18
11120
WEBER, Myles

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers7:35,28+0:43,35
12120
WEBER, Basil

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers7:35,38+0:43,45
13230
BERTELSEN, Jeppe Bob

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark7:49,13+0:57,20
14110
KLIEBENSCHÄDEL, Stefan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 17:52,81+1:00,88
15117
DAMSEAUX, Rene

RSA
Damseaux brothers7:53,18+1:01,25
16230
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark7:53,49+1:01,56
17117
DAMSEAUX, Francois

RSA
Damseaux brothers7:56,89+1:04,96
18110
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 17:57,02+1:05,09
19109
COTTON, Sebastian

GBR
100% Cotton8:00,09+1:08,16
20109
COTTON, Nicholas

GBR
100% Cotton8:02,94+1:11,01
21129
BEBI, Matteo
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT8:03,74+1:11,81
22157
ELLIOTT, Eoin

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest8:06,64+1:14,71
23129
JENNI, Luca
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT8:07,25+1:15,32
24113
KELLER, Lukas

SUI
Bikeride.ch8:08,20+1:16,27
25195
ERTLE, Max

GER
les deux boches8:08,86+1:16,93
26113
KÜNZLI, Beat

SUI
Bikeride.ch8:09,25+1:17,32
27104
WEBER, Balz

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE8:12,62+1:20,69
28205
BERGER, Robert

GBR
Southern Softies8:12,82+1:20,89
29104
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE8:13,11+1:21,18
30205
MCKENNA, Oliver

GBR
Southern Softies8:13,22+1:21,29
31112
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Heule / Pargmann8:13,53+1:21,60
32112
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Heule / Pargmann8:14,13+1:22,20
33107
DUPUIS, Max

FRA
Catch me if u can8:18,13+1:26,20
34107
SAUVAGET, Arnaud

FRA
Catch me if u can8:18,22+1:26,29
35101
KUMMROW, Sam

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 18:18,51+1:26,58
36101
MAYR, Anthony

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 18:18,96+1:27,03
37195
KÖHLER, Paul

GER
les deux boches8:20,53+1:28,60
38157
STRACHAN, James

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest8:21,26+1:29,33
39245
BANDI, Oliver
 one80-shop.ch Team B8:24,62+1:32,69
39245
ALLEMANN, Remy
 one80-shop.ch Team B8:24,62+1:32,69
41108
STEPHENSON, Scott

GBR
It'll be reet8:25,67+1:33,74
42108
JACKSON, Nick

GBR
It'll be reet8:26,12+1:34,19
43136
DUNN, Dacre

USA
High Rockies8:27,58+1:35,65
44136
SCHNEIDER, Andrew

USA
High Rockies8:38,29+1:46,36
45127
CERNILOGAR, Nejc
 Epic Outdoor Crew 28:38,91+1:46,98
46212
NAEF, Thomas

SUI
Stokechasers8:53,92+2:01,99
47122
SCHINDLER, Jörg
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing8:54,25+2:02,32
48122
AUGUSTIN, Falk
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing8:54,90+2:02,97
49212
SCHENK, Stefan

SUI
Stokechasers8:55,68+2:03,75
50241
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Die FreiburgGiants8:59,90+2:07,97
51140
STROM, Petter Andeas

NOR
Fette najs8:59,96+2:08,03
52140
STUBSTAD HENRIKSEN, Bendik

NOR
Fette najs9:00,21+2:08,28
53127
FERK, Gregor
 Epic Outdoor Crew 29:01,14+2:09,21
54198
FISTOLERA, Nicola

ITA
360ValtellinaBike9:02,09+2:10,16
55198
GIANOLA, Luca

ITA
360ValtellinaBike9:02,24+2:10,31
56121
BRACK, Angelo

SUI
Abetätsche9:02,71+2:10,78
57128
BEBI, Yann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam9:02,86+2:10,93
58128
CAPAUL, Michael

SUI
YoungRiderTeam9:03,57+2:11,64
59121
DÖRIG, Flurin

SUI
Abetätsche9:03,61+2:11,68
60175
MARTIN, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN9:12,14+2:20,21
61130
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
InTeam9:12,93+2:21,00
62130
BENZ, Marco

SUI
InTeam9:13,28+2:21,35
63126
GHEZZI, Alberto

ITA
Laghee9:14,12+2:22,19
63126
TARABINI, Emanuele

ITA
Laghee9:14,12+2:22,19
65249
FEHRLE, Jonas

GER
Black Forest9:14,71+2:22,78
66175
JONES, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN9:15,00+2:23,07
67206
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro9:15,19+2:23,26
68241
SCHLAGETER, Falk

GER
Die FreiburgGiants9:18,67+2:26,74
69206
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro9:19,20+2:27,27
70119
GREGORY, Jonathan

GBR
Team Panaché9:20,07+2:28,14
71165
VAN OOST, Pavel
 BBC 19:20,60+2:28,67
72119
JONES, David

GBR
Team Panaché9:20,97+2:29,04
73165
KETELS, Guy
 BBC 19:21,25+2:29,32
74196
BROAD, Tim

GBR
Mid life crisis9:25,36+2:33,43
75225
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
Neurodermitis Racing9:28,65+2:36,72
76242
HENDERSON, Ian

GBR
Trev9:29,42+2:37,49
77196
CORKILL, Mike

GBR
Mid life crisis9:29,61+2:37,68
78242
COMMIN, Paul

GBR
Trev9:29,82+2:37,89
79240
MASSON, Roger
 Velobude Racing9:29,96+2:38,03
80225
WECKBACH, Matze

GER
Neurodermitis Racing9:31,55+2:39,62
81249
FESER, Paul

GER
Black Forest9:33,24+2:41,31
82141
BÜRKLI, Rico

SUI
Team Brino9:36,41+2:44,48
83141
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino9:37,52+2:45,59
84223
RITTER, Dirk

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends9:40,12+2:48,19
85221
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote9:40,25+2:48,32
86221
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote9:40,50+2:48,57
87223
WEIL, Marcel

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends9:40,72+2:48,79
88183
POLICK, Dave
 Beer me Bro`s9:40,97+2:49,04
89236
SPICHTIG, Jann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.09:49,41+2:57,48
90248
GUCKERT, Sven

GER
Koala Syndicate9:49,89+2:57,96
91236
KÄPPELI, Nando

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.09:50,21+2:58,28
92125
PANTLING, Tobias

GBR
Mojo Suspension9:51,40+2:59,47
93125
PUGH, Mattie

GBR
Mojo Suspension9:53,50+3:01,57
94162
SHEPPARD, Gareth

GBR
FOD9:53,71+3:01,78
95162
EGGBEER, Dominic

GBR
FOD9:53,76+3:01,83
96118
SCAMMELS, Ben

GBR
Radman9:54,33+3:02,40
97131
SHUFFLEBOTHAM, Adam

GBR
Black country Duo9:55,82+3:03,89
98131
WALDEN, John

GBR
Black country Duo9:56,32+3:04,39
99240
EBNETER, Fabian
 Velobude Racing9:56,75+3:04,82
100155
COWN, Duncan

NZL
Frothing Forty10:04,24+3:12,31
101207
WILDHABER, Ralf

SUI
Trailsüchtige10:05,10+3:13,17
102181
TANNER, Markus
 Tanner Twins Racing Team10:06,36+3:14,43
103181
TANNER, Jürg
 Tanner Twins Racing Team10:07,31+3:15,38
104203
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt10:09,95+3:18,02
105142
DESMOND, Alex

GBR
Fly like a brick10:10,20+3:18,27
106203
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt10:10,55+3:18,62
107184
ROK, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 110:10,89+3:18,96
108155
JOLLEY, Paul

NZL
Frothing Forty10:11,30+3:19,37
109218
BÖSCH, Marc

SUI
Bö & Jö10:11,46+3:19,53
110218
HÜCHELHEIM, Jo

SUI
Bö & Jö10:11,81+3:19,88
111142
LITTLEFAIR, Bryn

GBR
Fly like a brick10:13,00+3:21,07
112207
FLURI, Roman

SUI
Trailsüchtige10:13,66+3:21,73
113184
KLEMEN, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 110:13,79+3:21,86
114158
WICTOR, Eric
 Velozine - iCycle10:15,00+3:23,07
115158
BLOEMING, Bas
 Velozine - iCycle10:15,70+3:23,77
116211
BONETTI, Simone

ITA
BPS10:16,07+3:24,14
117171
BROWN, MIchael

GBR
Rochester10:17,90+3:25,97
118211
BISCOTTI, Marco

ITA
BPS10:21,64+3:29,71
119134
MILLINGTON, Gavin

GBR
Celtic Thunder10:21,86+3:29,93
120171
THOMAS, Henry

GBR
Rochester10:21,91+3:29,98
121237
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF10:23,78+3:31,85
122182
CUSACK, Allan

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 210:25,48+3:33,55
123237
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF10:25,94+3:34,01
124134
BATSON, Alex

GBR
Celtic Thunder10:29,07+3:37,14
125215
MAYHEW, Thomas

AUS
team Kevin10:30,04+3:38,11
126133
TENCONI, Alain
 Tecno&Bordo10:31,96+3:40,03
127133
BORDOLI, Gabriele
 Tecno&Bordo10:32,15+3:40,22
128190
SCHREIBER, Thomas

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley10:32,82+3:40,89
129247
POLLEY, Oliver

GER
Bikecology10:32,87+3:40,94
129247
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

GER
Bikecology10:32,87+3:40,94
131215
MITCHELL, Dan

AUS
team Kevin10:34,50+3:42,57
132190
SCHÄFER, Martin

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley10:35,22+3:43,29
133246
RIBOLDI, Paolo

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS10:35,69+3:43,76
134239
MEILI, Marek

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team10:36,57+3:44,64
135156
PHILIP, Dougie

GBR
Keep er lit!10:37,28+3:45,35
136177
LAYLAND, Jonathan

GBR
MidLife Crisis10:37,49+3:45,56
137239
MEILI, Kili

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team10:38,16+3:46,23
138177
WORTHINGTON, James

GBR
MidLife Crisis10:38,99+3:47,06
139227
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Paul Position10:39,32+3:47,39
140156
STEVENSON, Dylan

GBR
Keep er lit!10:39,34+3:47,41
141227
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position10:39,52+3:47,59
142246
RUFFONI, Fabio

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS10:39,79+3:47,86
143213
KISTLER, Stephane

SUI
pedal dudes10:42,96+3:51,03
144244
PFISTER, Andreas
 Höllrider10:43,03+3:51,10
145244
PFISTER, Michael
 Höllrider10:43,44+3:51,51
146160
HARTMANN, Felix
 OpenMTBMap10:45,13+3:53,20
147235
VAN DER LAAN, Marcel
 Trailgünters10:45,22+3:53,29
148235
BUITELAAR, Merijn
 Trailgünters10:45,51+3:53,58
149160
WITEK, Max
 OpenMTBMap10:46,14+3:54,21
150213
KISTLER, Mike

SUI
pedal dudes10:46,36+3:54,43
151150
JEFFERY, Paul

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.10:48,11+3:56,18
152150
CLIFFORD, Dave

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.10:53,47+4:01,54
153116
WILKINW, Nicholas

GBR
Thirsk massive10:54,54+4:02,61
154145
RAVN, Christian

DEN
Birdmans brigade10:55,92+4:03,99
155116
DOWSON, Mark

GBR
Thirsk massive10:56,89+4:04,96
156204
HIGHAM, Richard Greig
 Flat Out and Glitchy10:58,44+4:06,51
157145
ANDREASEN, Joakim

DEN
Birdmans brigade10:59,58+4:07,65
158204
MCNAB, Christopher
 Flat Out and Glitchy11:00,64+4:08,71
159154
MCGRATH, Christian

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 111:05,87+4:13,94
160243
GISLER, Martin
 team Tschambo11:09,05+4:17,12
161182
BARRETT, Kai

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 211:09,54+4:17,61
162189
FISCHER, Roger

SUI
Slow is Fast11:10,88+4:18,95
163243
PUSCHNIG, Marcel
 team Tschambo11:11,10+4:19,17
164231
BOVINELLI, Giovanni

ITA
TOX11:15,00+4:23,07
165115
STILLHART, Simon
 RockRocksen11:15,53+4:23,60
166231
CHASTANG, Thomas

ITA
TOX11:16,35+4:24,42
167167
SLABINCK, Kurt
 BBC 311:22,04+4:30,11
168199
REICHENBACH, Sascha

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch11:27,07+4:35,14
169199
KÄSLIN, Patric

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch11:27,18+4:35,25
170210
FERRARI, Alan

SUI
Jimmy bro11:28,07+4:36,14
171210
MARCHESI, Simone

SUI
Jimmy bro11:29,57+4:37,64
172186
PIEKARSKI, Maciej
 Wavelo Dragons11:30,64+4:38,71
173186
SYKUT, Selim
 Wavelo Dragons11:30,70+4:38,77
174250
WERNER, Raphael

SUI
The Boiis11:31,08+4:39,15
175189
FISCHER, Martin

SUI
Slow is Fast11:31,40+4:39,47
176250
SIGG, Sandro

SUI
The Boiis11:33,99+4:42,06
177192
BATES, Aaron

GBR
ludicrous speed11:34,31+4:42,38
178166
VAN BEVER, Wim
 BBC 211:35,85+4:43,92
179192
ALLOTT, Matthew

GBR
ludicrous speed11:36,01+4:44,08
180115
FUCHS, Patrice
 RockRocksen11:37,32+4:45,39
181166
BOMBEKE, Roderik
 BBC 211:37,89+4:45,96
182200
RICHARZ, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection11:38,45+4:46,52
183200
BREUER, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection11:39,30+4:47,37
184201
GREEN, Martyn

GBR
Trace defrein collective11:54,42+5:02,49
185197
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4211:56,80+5:04,87
186201
MCNULTY, Pedro

GBR
Trace defrein collective11:59,82+5:07,89
187251
VON KÄNEL, Patrick

SUI
Aeschispitz12:00,90+5:08,97
188310
GEIREGAT, Nick
 CAMELEONBIKE12:03,31+5:11,38
189310
D'HOKER, Bruno
 CAMELEONBIKE12:03,46+5:11,53
190251
GROSSEN, Michael

SUI
Aeschispitz12:06,71+5:14,78
191170
BUFFEL, Stefaan
 BBC 612:06,89+5:14,96
192248
TACK, Tobias

GER
Koala Syndicate12:10,72+5:18,79
193224
GROB, Martin

POL
Fat Boys Slim12:13,33+5:21,40
194188
FISCHER, Chris

SUI
Trailsurfer12:28,32+5:36,39
195238
CARR, Jordan

USA
Team Matea12:29,37+5:37,44
196224
SOBOL, Christof

SUI
Fat Boys Slim12:30,69+5:38,76
197188
PROFER, Marcel

SUI
Trailsurfer12:31,57+5:39,64
198146
DICKSON, Phil

GBR
noName12:32,02+5:40,09
199197
BOSSHARD, Nick

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4212:41,96+5:50,03
200170
DEGRAVE, Wouter
 BBC 612:47,71+5:55,78
201137
DABROWSKI, Jerzy
 Chase the Devil12:50,78+5:58,85
202194
GERRITS, Matthijs
 Test12:51,07+5:59,14
203238
GREEN, Ben

GBR
Team Matea12:52,75+6:00,82
204167
EECKHOUT, Manu
 BBC 312:53,86+6:01,93
205194
NIENHUIS, Erik
 Test12:54,93+6:03,00
206135
LANTZ, Anders

SWE
TSM12:55,36+6:03,43
207137
SYKUT, Andrzej
 Chase the Devil12:55,49+6:03,56
208135
COLLBO, Claes

SWE
TSM12:56,16+6:04,23
209105
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team12:57,99+6:06,06
210220
FRANO, Petr
 BeerBoys CirCus13:01,03+6:09,10
211169
VAN DAELE, Gino
 BBC 513:09,10+6:17,17
212219
CLARKE, Tom

GBR
Tree Huggers13:19,70+6:27,77
213219
PARKER, David

GBR
Tree Huggers13:19,75+6:27,82
214159
MONGUZZI, Federico

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures13:22,00+6:30,07
215159
PRESAZZI, Marco

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures13:22,80+6:30,87
216105
KAMM, Urs

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team13:24,47+6:32,54
217154
DAIR, Maurice

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 113:25,78+6:33,85
218152
MORRICE, David

GBR
Trace Defrein13:27,04+6:35,11
219152
LANGTON, William

GBR
Trace Defrein13:28,25+6:36,32
220202
SIDFORD, Oliver Guy

GBR
Team OTB13:55,89+7:03,96
221169
SOENS, Jürgen
 BBC 513:57,27+7:05,34
222229
BATTAINI, Sandro

SUI
GABA-AG14:47,13+7:55,20
223229
THOMA, Urs

SUI
GABA-AG14:49,14+7:57,21
224252
GULDIMANN, Marco

SUI
bw-tech ruwa14:49,17+7:57,24
225163
COOPER, Gareth

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar14:54,98+8:03,05
226163
LANSDOWNE, Will

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar15:00,28+8:08,35
227202
LACEY, Peter

GBR
Team OTB15:01,63+8:09,70
228208
POCIECHA, Sam

GBR
Wombling two15:05,42+8:13,49
229252
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
bw-tech ruwa15:09,09+8:17,16
230208
KILNER, Tom

GBR
Wombling two15:12,58+8:20,65
231220
BREZINA, Tomas
 BeerBoys CirCus15:25,82+8:33,89
232222
BEULEN, Dennis

NED
Flatlanders 215:33,75+8:41,82
233222
TIELEMANS, Tim

NED
Flatlanders 215:33,81+8:41,88
234132
LAFRENAIS, Chris

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club15:38,02+8:46,09
235132
BEDFORD, Adam

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club15:38,26+8:46,33
236173
DURBIN, Francesco

SUI
800A16:18,96+9:27,03
237173
GUAJANA, Ivan

SUI
800A16:22,58+9:30,65
238178
VANDENSTEEN, Dan
 Going Down16:56,19+10:04,26
239178
DE BRABANTER, Jelle
 Going Down16:56,34+10:04,41
240138
KRUITBOSCH, Andy
 Flatlanders 117:22,32+10:30,39
241138
VAN HOORN, Bart
 Flatlanders 117:24,42+10:32,49
242185
SVÉDA, Ludek
 Moravian Eagles 117:53,92+11:01,99
243185
FEJTA, Rostislav
 Moravian Eagles 118:15,91+11:23,98
244153
KELBL, Tomás
 Moravian Eagles 218:32,42+11:40,49
245153
STORK, David
 Moravian Eagles 218:32,77+11:40,84
246217
CHAPALLAZ, Guillaume

GER
Moutons et Fils18:56,25+12:04,32
247217
GRIMMINGER, Tobias

GER
Moutons et Fils19:28,75+12:36,82
248228
KOLB, Pablo

SUI
Bikebusters21:07,26+14:15,33
249228
KLIMOV, Artem

SUI
Bikebusters21:10,57+14:18,64
250176
CLEMENTS, Paul

GBR
Gears N Beers22:35,12+15:43,19
251176
BRYERS, James

GBR
Gears N Beers22:37,37+15:45,44
Mixed
1319
MÜHLEGGER, Martin

GER
Ghost Factory Racing9:09,22---
2319
MEYER, Franziska

GER
Ghost Factory Racing9:10,53+0:01,30
3313
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
one80shop.ch10:03,21+0:53,99
4313
COESTER, Carla

SUI
one80shop.ch10:06,32+0:57,09
5307
MERK, Matthias

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales10:16,14+1:06,91
6307
MOSER, Hanna

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales10:17,98+1:08,75
7314
STRÖMBERG, Christoffer

SUI
Stützrädli10:52,77+1:43,54
8314
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli10:53,12+1:43,89
9308
SPREITER, Gian

SUI
Raschaglius11:16,32+2:07,10
10311
HALHEAD, Sophie

GBR
TBC11:21,08+2:11,86
11311
HALHEAD, Tom

GBR
TBC11:21,18+2:11,96
12302
MICHEL, Daniela

SUI
Trailstar11:26,98+2:17,75
13302
MÖSLE, Niklaus

SUI
Trailstar11:27,49+2:18,26
14315
SPRATT, Mark

GBR
Sprattinators11:28,93+2:19,71
15315
ALEXANDER, Melanie

GBR
Sprattinators11:30,29+2:21,07
16317
ELFERINK, Hielke

NED
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos11:33,56+2:24,33
17317
HARTMANN, Anderl

GER
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos11:36,42+2:27,19
18308
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Raschaglius11:40,96+2:31,74
19305
CARRER, Marco
 Kraftwerk12:13,66+3:04,43
20305
CARRER, Eva
 Kraftwerk12:15,36+3:06,14
21318
DINES, Tyrone

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing13:23,99+4:14,76
22304
HANCILL, Matt

SUI
teaching for it14:10,39+5:01,17
23304
ELLIOT, Cait

SUI
teaching for it14:15,15+5:05,93
24312
DEISENBERGER, Tina

GER
Trail Weirdos14:20,60+5:11,37
25312
GERING, Thomas

GER
Trail Weirdos14:23,40+5:14,18
26318
TERNELLI, Daniela

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing14:40,18+5:30,96
27309
TOPHAM, Paul

GBR
Topcat Racing15:43,00+6:33,77
28309
TOPHAM, Cat

GBR
Topcat Racing15:47,43+6:38,21
29306
KARGEL, Philipp

GER
Cycleholix28:22,50+19:13,27
30306
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Cycleholix28:28,65+19:19,43
Ladies
1408
GEHRIG, Anita

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team9:18,39---
2408
GEHRIG, Carolin

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team9:20,75+0:02,35
3401
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team9:24,54+0:06,14
4401
KUSTER, Andrea

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team9:26,49+0:08,09
5405
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Flims MTB Girls12:07,78+2:49,38
6402
DURRER, Priska

SUI
Sweet as ...12:29,44+3:11,04
7402
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Sweet as ...12:31,75+3:13,35
8405
ODERMATT, Jacqueline

SUI
Flims MTB Girls12:34,71+3:16,31
9406
BALSIGER, Selina

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis14:08,03+4:49,63
10406
BORSOTTI, Rosanna

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis14:09,03+4:50,63
11403
MAYR, Jeannette

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 214:16,43+4:58,03
12403
VETTERLI, Nadège

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 214:17,64+4:59,24
13404
ERICSSON, Katrin

SWE
sweDazz17:36,31+8:17,91
14404
ERICSSON, Veronika

SWE
sweDazz17:41,96+8:23,57

Stage 2

Men
1102
WILDHABER, Gustav
 Cube Action Team9:34,59---
2102
LAU, Nicolas
 Cube Action Team9:36,54+0:01,95
3114
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection10:00,13+0:25,53
4114
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection10:01,64+0:27,04
5123
GUTMANN, Heiko

GER
Pain ou chocolat10:22,43+0:47,84
6123
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Pain ou chocolat10:28,75+0:54,16
7111
KÄGI, Marin

SUI
Velothek-Velobude10:50,40+1:15,81
8103
EYMANN, Daniel

SUI
mtbeer.ch10:50,79+1:16,20
9103
BEER, Nick

SUI
mtbeer.ch10:51,25+1:16,65
10111
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Velobude10:52,21+1:17,61
11157
STRACHAN, James

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest11:00,21+1:25,61
12157
ELLIOTT, Eoin

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest11:02,02+1:27,42
13101
KUMMROW, Sam

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 111:04,28+1:29,69
14112
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Heule / Pargmann11:04,53+1:29,94
15136
DUNN, Dacre

USA
High Rockies11:05,72+1:31,13
16101
MAYR, Anthony

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 111:06,53+1:31,94
17112
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Heule / Pargmann11:06,60+1:32,00
18206
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro11:08,68+1:34,08
19206
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro11:10,48+1:35,89
20195
ERTLE, Max

GER
les deux boches11:11,23+1:36,64
21205
BERGER, Robert

GBR
Southern Softies11:15,18+1:40,59
22117
DAMSEAUX, Francois

RSA
Damseaux brothers11:17,53+1:42,93
23205
MCKENNA, Oliver

GBR
Southern Softies11:17,64+1:43,04
24117
DAMSEAUX, Rene

RSA
Damseaux brothers11:20,43+1:45,83
25129
BEBI, Matteo
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT11:25,36+1:50,76
26230
BERTELSEN, Jeppe Bob

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark11:28,97+1:54,38
27129
JENNI, Luca
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT11:29,46+1:54,87
28230
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark11:33,18+1:58,58
29113
KELLER, Lukas

SUI
Bikeride.ch11:37,67+2:03,07
30113
KÜNZLI, Beat

SUI
Bikeride.ch11:38,57+2:03,98
31245
BANDI, Oliver
 one80-shop.ch Team B11:41,07+2:06,48
32245
ALLEMANN, Remy
 one80-shop.ch Team B11:41,72+2:07,13
33122
SCHINDLER, Jörg
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing11:45,86+2:11,27
34108
JACKSON, Nick

GBR
It'll be reet11:46,88+2:12,28
35108
STEPHENSON, Scott

GBR
It'll be reet11:47,63+2:13,03
36225
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
Neurodermitis Racing11:49,04+2:14,45
37120
WEBER, Myles

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers11:49,56+2:14,96
38122
AUGUSTIN, Falk
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing11:49,57+2:14,97
39120
WEBER, Basil

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers11:50,26+2:15,67
40109
COTTON, Sebastian

GBR
100% Cotton11:52,07+2:17,48
41225
WECKBACH, Matze

GER
Neurodermitis Racing11:52,80+2:18,21
42109
COTTON, Nicholas

GBR
100% Cotton11:55,39+2:20,79
43107
SAUVAGET, Arnaud

FRA
Catch me if u can11:55,57+2:20,98
44119
JONES, David

GBR
Team Panaché11:57,21+2:22,61
45107
DUPUIS, Max

FRA
Catch me if u can11:57,39+2:22,79
46121
BRACK, Angelo

SUI
Abetätsche11:59,39+2:24,80
47126
GHEZZI, Alberto

ITA
Laghee12:03,48+2:28,89
48126
TARABINI, Emanuele

ITA
Laghee12:03,78+2:29,19
49240
MASSON, Roger
 Velobude Racing12:04,81+2:30,21
50119
GREGORY, Jonathan

GBR
Team Panaché12:04,97+2:30,38
51121
DÖRIG, Flurin

SUI
Abetätsche12:05,56+2:30,96
52195
KÖHLER, Paul

GER
les deux boches12:07,45+2:32,85
53136
SCHNEIDER, Andrew

USA
High Rockies12:10,82+2:36,22
54130
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
InTeam12:13,27+2:38,68
55130
BENZ, Marco

SUI
InTeam12:14,62+2:40,03
56181
TANNER, Markus
 Tanner Twins Racing Team12:27,85+2:53,25
57104
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE12:28,54+2:53,95
58198
GIANOLA, Luca

ITA
360ValtellinaBike12:28,66+2:54,07
59181
TANNER, Jürg
 Tanner Twins Racing Team12:28,79+2:54,20
60198
FISTOLERA, Nicola

ITA
360ValtellinaBike12:28,86+2:54,27
61104
WEBER, Balz

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE12:29,90+2:55,31
62212
NAEF, Thomas

SUI
Stokechasers12:31,77+2:57,17
63212
SCHENK, Stefan

SUI
Stokechasers12:34,42+2:59,83
64165
VAN OOST, Pavel
 BBC 112:34,86+3:00,27
65128
CAPAUL, Michael

SUI
YoungRiderTeam12:36,43+3:01,83
66236
SPICHTIG, Jann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.012:37,73+3:03,14
67236
KÄPPELI, Nando

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.012:38,03+3:03,44
68128
BEBI, Yann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam12:39,98+3:05,39
69125
PANTLING, Tobias

GBR
Mojo Suspension12:41,33+3:06,74
70175
JONES, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN12:43,71+3:09,12
71249
FEHRLE, Jonas

GER
Black Forest12:46,01+3:11,42
72196
CORKILL, Mike

GBR
Mid life crisis12:47,16+3:12,57
73131
SHUFFLEBOTHAM, Adam

GBR
Black country Duo12:47,51+3:12,92
74218
BÖSCH, Marc

SUI
Bö & Jö12:49,46+3:14,87
75196
BROAD, Tim

GBR
Mid life crisis12:49,68+3:15,08
76242
HENDERSON, Ian

GBR
Trev12:50,95+3:16,35
77131
WALDEN, John

GBR
Black country Duo12:51,77+3:17,17
78242
COMMIN, Paul

GBR
Trev12:55,40+3:20,81
79183
POLICK, Dave
 Beer me Bro`s12:56,61+3:22,02
80125
PUGH, Mattie

GBR
Mojo Suspension12:57,82+3:23,23
81158
BLOEMING, Bas
 Velozine - iCycle12:57,82+3:23,23
82158
WICTOR, Eric
 Velozine - iCycle12:59,72+3:25,13
83241
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Die FreiburgGiants13:03,19+3:28,60
84244
PFISTER, Andreas
 Höllrider13:03,27+3:28,67
85218
HÜCHELHEIM, Jo

SUI
Bö & Jö13:04,29+3:29,70
86175
MARTIN, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN13:04,91+3:30,32
87240
EBNETER, Fabian
 Velobude Racing13:07,34+3:32,75
88162
SHEPPARD, Gareth

GBR
FOD13:12,00+3:37,40
89162
EGGBEER, Dominic

GBR
FOD13:12,10+3:37,50
90133
BORDOLI, Gabriele
 Tecno&Bordo13:14,53+3:39,94
91165
KETELS, Guy
 BBC 113:14,89+3:40,30
92141
BÜRKLI, Rico

SUI
Team Brino13:15,37+3:40,78
93141
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino13:15,52+3:40,92
94184
KLEMEN, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 113:15,71+3:41,11
95133
TENCONI, Alain
 Tecno&Bordo13:16,03+3:41,44
96127
CERNILOGAR, Nejc
 Epic Outdoor Crew 213:17,37+3:42,78
97203
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt13:17,86+3:43,27
98203
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt13:18,01+3:43,42
99207
WILDHABER, Ralf

SUI
Trailsüchtige13:18,40+3:43,81
100243
GISLER, Martin
 team Tschambo13:18,43+3:43,83
101243
PUSCHNIG, Marcel
 team Tschambo13:19,58+3:44,99
102244
PFISTER, Michael
 Höllrider13:20,61+3:46,01
103207
FLURI, Roman

SUI
Trailsüchtige13:21,51+3:46,92
104211
BONETTI, Simone

ITA
BPS13:23,96+3:49,37
105241
SCHLAGETER, Falk

GER
Die FreiburgGiants13:24,74+3:50,14
106184
ROK, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 113:26,17+3:51,58
107247
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

GER
Bikecology13:26,44+3:51,85
108115
STILLHART, Simon
 RockRocksen13:26,52+3:51,93
109247
POLLEY, Oliver

GER
Bikecology13:26,60+3:52,00
110249
FESER, Paul

GER
Black Forest13:28,50+3:53,90
111182
BARRETT, Kai

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 213:29,78+3:55,19
112223
WEIL, Marcel

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends13:30,14+3:55,55
113223
RITTER, Dirk

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends13:30,30+3:55,71
114246
RUFFONI, Fabio

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS13:31,43+3:56,84
115182
CUSACK, Allan

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 213:31,89+3:57,30
116142
DESMOND, Alex

GBR
Fly like a brick13:33,54+3:58,95
117237
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF13:34,68+4:00,09
118237
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF13:35,03+4:00,43
119140
STROM, Petter Andeas

NOR
Fette najs13:36,47+4:01,88
120221
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote13:37,46+4:02,87
121221
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote13:37,51+4:02,92
122246
RIBOLDI, Paolo

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS13:38,75+4:04,15
123211
BISCOTTI, Marco

ITA
BPS13:38,80+4:04,21
124118
SCAMMELS, Ben

GBR
Radman13:38,98+4:04,39
125140
STUBSTAD HENRIKSEN, Bendik

NOR
Fette najs13:39,03+4:04,43
126134
BATSON, Alex

GBR
Celtic Thunder13:40,27+4:05,67
127134
MILLINGTON, Gavin

GBR
Celtic Thunder13:40,47+4:05,88
128190
SCHREIBER, Thomas

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley13:51,57+4:16,98
129190
SCHÄFER, Martin

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley13:51,73+4:17,14
130239
MEILI, Marek

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team13:52,64+4:18,04
131239
MEILI, Kili

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team13:53,64+4:19,05
132215
MAYHEW, Thomas

AUS
team Kevin13:56,03+4:21,43
133116
WILKINW, Nicholas

GBR
Thirsk massive14:00,52+4:25,93
134171
BROWN, MIchael

GBR
Rochester14:05,96+4:31,37
135116
DOWSON, Mark

GBR
Thirsk massive14:06,49+4:31,89
136177
WORTHINGTON, James

GBR
MidLife Crisis14:08,98+4:34,39
137171
THOMAS, Henry

GBR
Rochester14:09,02+4:34,43
138177
LAYLAND, Jonathan

GBR
MidLife Crisis14:11,63+4:37,03
139213
KISTLER, Stephane

SUI
pedal dudes14:12,89+4:38,29
140213
KISTLER, Mike

SUI
pedal dudes14:13,44+4:38,85
141115
FUCHS, Patrice
 RockRocksen14:13,67+4:39,07
142142
LITTLEFAIR, Bryn

GBR
Fly like a brick14:15,59+4:40,99
143188
FISCHER, Chris

SUI
Trailsurfer14:16,76+4:42,17
144250
WERNER, Raphael

SUI
The Boiis14:16,85+4:42,26
145127
FERK, Gregor
 Epic Outdoor Crew 214:17,14+4:42,55
146310
D'HOKER, Bruno
 CAMELEONBIKE14:17,53+4:42,94
147188
PROFER, Marcel

SUI
Trailsurfer14:25,58+4:50,99
148204
MCNAB, Christopher
 Flat Out and Glitchy14:29,31+4:54,71
149166
VAN BEVER, Wim
 BBC 214:29,42+4:54,82
150215
MITCHELL, Dan

AUS
team Kevin14:29,75+4:55,16
151204
HIGHAM, Richard Greig
 Flat Out and Glitchy14:29,76+4:55,17
152250
SIGG, Sandro

SUI
The Boiis14:35,39+5:00,80
153227
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Paul Position14:39,82+5:05,23
154145
ANDREASEN, Joakim

DEN
Birdmans brigade14:43,50+5:08,90
155145
RAVN, Christian

DEN
Birdmans brigade14:45,14+5:10,55
156166
BOMBEKE, Roderik
 BBC 214:45,75+5:11,15
157160
WITEK, Max
 OpenMTBMap14:47,27+5:12,68
158160
HARTMANN, Felix
 OpenMTBMap14:48,77+5:14,17
159155
COWN, Duncan

NZL
Frothing Forty14:49,03+5:14,44
160155
JOLLEY, Paul

NZL
Frothing Forty14:51,69+5:17,10
161167
SLABINCK, Kurt
 BBC 314:51,92+5:17,32
162146
DICKSON, Phil

GBR
noName14:56,40+5:21,81
163231
BOVINELLI, Giovanni

ITA
TOX14:56,48+5:21,89
164227
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position14:57,65+5:23,06
165210
FERRARI, Alan

SUI
Jimmy bro14:58,68+5:24,08
166210
MARCHESI, Simone

SUI
Jimmy bro15:03,39+5:28,79
167154
MCGRATH, Christian

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 115:05,94+5:31,35
168169
VAN DAELE, Gino
 BBC 515:11,86+5:37,26
169310
GEIREGAT, Nick
 CAMELEONBIKE15:12,06+5:37,46
170186
SYKUT, Selim
 Wavelo Dragons15:18,53+5:43,93
171186
PIEKARSKI, Maciej
 Wavelo Dragons15:21,33+5:46,74
172170
BUFFEL, Stefaan
 BBC 615:28,46+5:53,86
173238
CARR, Jordan

USA
Team Matea15:35,61+6:01,02
174156
PHILIP, Dougie

GBR
Keep er lit!15:36,73+6:02,14
175251
GROSSEN, Michael

SUI
Aeschispitz15:39,06+6:04,46
176231
CHASTANG, Thomas

ITA
TOX15:39,87+6:05,28
177156
STEVENSON, Dylan

GBR
Keep er lit!15:42,93+6:08,34
178238
GREEN, Ben

GBR
Team Matea15:48,28+6:13,69
179251
VON KÄNEL, Patrick

SUI
Aeschispitz16:02,86+6:28,27
180201
GREEN, Martyn

GBR
Trace defrein collective16:05,20+6:30,60
181224
GROB, Martin

POL
Fat Boys Slim16:06,15+6:31,56
182132
BEDFORD, Adam

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club16:06,76+6:32,17
183105
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team16:07,20+6:32,60
184224
SOBOL, Christof

SUI
Fat Boys Slim16:12,16+6:37,57
185170
DEGRAVE, Wouter
 BBC 616:22,12+6:47,53
186199
KÄSLIN, Patric

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch16:25,64+6:51,04
187199
REICHENBACH, Sascha

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch16:25,68+6:51,09
188248
GUCKERT, Sven

GER
Koala Syndicate16:28,03+6:53,43
189252
GULDIMANN, Marco

SUI
bw-tech ruwa16:28,28+6:53,68
190248
TACK, Tobias

GER
Koala Syndicate16:29,97+6:55,38
191192
BATES, Aaron

GBR
ludicrous speed16:31,53+6:56,93
192192
ALLOTT, Matthew

GBR
ludicrous speed16:32,93+6:58,34
193252
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
bw-tech ruwa16:37,28+7:02,69
194152
MORRICE, David

GBR
Trace Defrein16:47,93+7:13,34
195152
LANGTON, William

GBR
Trace Defrein16:49,19+7:14,60
196208
KILNER, Tom

GBR
Wombling two16:58,23+7:23,64
197208
POCIECHA, Sam

GBR
Wombling two17:02,19+7:27,60
198201
MCNULTY, Pedro

GBR
Trace defrein collective17:05,93+7:31,33
199194
GERRITS, Matthijs
 Test17:20,26+7:45,67
200132
LAFRENAIS, Chris

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club17:22,11+7:47,52
201110
KLIEBENSCHÄDEL, Stefan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 117:22,30+7:47,71
202194
NIENHUIS, Erik
 Test17:24,22+7:49,63
203154
DAIR, Maurice

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 117:24,84+7:50,24
204110
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 117:25,52+7:50,92
205219
PARKER, David

GBR
Tree Huggers17:26,60+7:52,00
206219
CLARKE, Tom

GBR
Tree Huggers17:29,71+7:55,11
207229
THOMA, Urs

SUI
GABA-AG17:30,77+7:56,17
208159
MONGUZZI, Federico

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures17:32,35+7:57,76
209229
BATTAINI, Sandro

SUI
GABA-AG17:33,22+7:58,63
210159
PRESAZZI, Marco

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures17:41,77+8:07,18
211222
TIELEMANS, Tim

NED
Flatlanders 217:54,53+8:19,93
212222
BEULEN, Dennis

NED
Flatlanders 217:55,88+8:21,28
213105
KAMM, Urs

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team18:01,02+8:26,43
214169
SOENS, Jürgen
 BBC 518:42,12+9:07,53
215189
FISCHER, Martin

SUI
Slow is Fast18:49,75+9:15,16
216202
SIDFORD, Oliver Guy

GBR
Team OTB18:54,53+9:19,93
217189
FISCHER, Roger

SUI
Slow is Fast18:55,92+9:21,32
218220
FRANO, Petr
 BeerBoys CirCus19:00,87+9:26,28
219200
BREUER, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection19:21,58+9:46,99
220200
RICHARZ, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection19:24,43+9:49,84
221167
EECKHOUT, Manu
 BBC 319:32,28+9:57,68
222163
COOPER, Gareth

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar19:47,44+10:12,85
223202
LACEY, Peter

GBR
Team OTB19:53,46+10:18,86
224235
VAN DER LAAN, Marcel
 Trailgünters19:54,03+10:19,44
225178
VANDENSTEEN, Dan
 Going Down19:54,72+10:20,13
226150
JEFFERY, Paul

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.19:54,79+10:20,20
227235
BUITELAAR, Merijn
 Trailgünters19:55,09+10:20,49
228178
DE BRABANTER, Jelle
 Going Down19:58,29+10:23,69
229163
LANSDOWNE, Will

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar20:05,03+10:30,43
230138
KRUITBOSCH, Andy
 Flatlanders 120:13,62+10:39,03
231138
VAN HOORN, Bart
 Flatlanders 120:13,72+10:39,13
232173
GUAJANA, Ivan

SUI
800A20:15,27+10:40,68
233217
CHAPALLAZ, Guillaume

GER
Moutons et Fils20:15,65+10:41,06
234173
DURBIN, Francesco

SUI
800A20:17,62+10:43,03
235135
LANTZ, Anders

SWE
TSM20:29,93+10:55,34
236137
DABROWSKI, Jerzy
 Chase the Devil20:32,32+10:57,73
237137
SYKUT, Andrzej
 Chase the Devil20:33,02+10:58,42
238197
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4220:35,07+11:00,47
239135
COLLBO, Claes

SWE
TSM20:49,88+11:15,28
240217
GRIMMINGER, Tobias

GER
Moutons et Fils21:19,59+11:44,99
241197
BOSSHARD, Nick

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4221:28,33+11:53,74
242220
BREZINA, Tomas
 BeerBoys CirCus23:18,78+13:44,18
243185
SVÉDA, Ludek
 Moravian Eagles 126:41,96+17:07,37
244185
FEJTA, Rostislav
 Moravian Eagles 126:52,54+17:17,94
245176
CLEMENTS, Paul

GBR
Gears N Beers26:56,50+17:21,91
246176
BRYERS, James

GBR
Gears N Beers27:01,96+17:27,36
247153
KELBL, Tomás
 Moravian Eagles 227:10,28+17:35,69
248153
STORK, David
 Moravian Eagles 227:33,59+17:59,00
249150
CLIFFORD, Dave

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.46:18,75+36:44,15
Mixed
1319
MÜHLEGGER, Martin

GER
Ghost Factory Racing12:01,39---
2319
MEYER, Franziska

GER
Ghost Factory Racing12:04,50+0:03,10
3313
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
one80shop.ch13:03,54+1:02,14
4313
COESTER, Carla

SUI
one80shop.ch13:06,65+1:05,25
5317
HARTMANN, Anderl

GER
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos13:24,91+1:23,51
6317
ELFERINK, Hielke

NED
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos13:25,16+1:23,76
7302
MÖSLE, Niklaus

SUI
Trailstar13:38,30+1:36,90
8302
MICHEL, Daniela

SUI
Trailstar13:41,61+1:40,21
9307
MERK, Matthias

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales13:50,88+1:49,48
10305
CARRER, Marco
 Kraftwerk13:57,57+1:56,17
11314
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli13:58,64+1:57,24
12305
CARRER, Eva
 Kraftwerk13:58,67+1:57,27
13314
STRÖMBERG, Christoffer

SUI
Stützrädli14:02,86+2:01,46
14307
MOSER, Hanna

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales14:06,44+2:05,04
15311
HALHEAD, Tom

GBR
TBC14:30,10+2:28,71
16311
HALHEAD, Sophie

GBR
TBC14:39,37+2:37,97
17315
SPRATT, Mark

GBR
Sprattinators14:46,24+2:44,84
18315
ALEXANDER, Melanie

GBR
Sprattinators14:46,34+2:44,94
19308
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Raschaglius15:13,96+3:12,56
20308
SPREITER, Gian

SUI
Raschaglius15:17,97+3:16,57
21318
DINES, Tyrone

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing15:52,00+3:50,60
22304
HANCILL, Matt

SUI
teaching for it18:11,27+6:09,87
23304
ELLIOT, Cait

SUI
teaching for it18:12,42+6:11,02
24306
KARGEL, Philipp

GER
Cycleholix19:16,54+7:15,14
25306
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Cycleholix19:16,70+7:15,30
26318
TERNELLI, Daniela

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing19:21,16+7:19,76
27309
TOPHAM, Cat

GBR
Topcat Racing19:29,68+7:28,28
28309
TOPHAM, Paul

GBR
Topcat Racing20:27,14+8:25,74
29312
DEISENBERGER, Tina

GER
Trail Weirdos20:29,29+8:27,89
30312
GERING, Thomas

GER
Trail Weirdos20:45,58+8:44,18
Ladies
1408
GEHRIG, Anita

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team11:57,43---
2408
GEHRIG, Carolin

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team12:00,28+0:02,85
3401
KUSTER, Andrea

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team12:26,10+0:28,67
4401
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team12:27,11+0:29,67
5402
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Sweet as ...15:11,53+3:14,10
6402
DURRER, Priska

SUI
Sweet as ...15:12,19+3:14,75
7403
MAYR, Jeannette

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 215:45,99+3:48,55
8403
VETTERLI, Nadège

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 215:49,50+3:52,06
9405
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Flims MTB Girls16:41,76+4:44,32
10405
ODERMATT, Jacqueline

SUI
Flims MTB Girls16:42,71+4:45,28
11406
BORSOTTI, Rosanna

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis17:03,82+5:06,38
12406
BALSIGER, Selina

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis17:06,27+5:08,83
13404
ERICSSON, Katrin

SWE
sweDazz21:33,64+9:36,21
14404
ERICSSON, Veronika

SWE
sweDazz21:36,45+9:39,01

Stage 2 Gesamt

Men
1102
WILDHABER, Gustav
 Cube Action Team16:27,36---
2102
LAU, Nicolas
 Cube Action Team16:28,47+0:01,11
3114
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection16:57,10+0:29,73
4114
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection16:58,70+0:31,33
5123
GUTMANN, Heiko

GER
Pain ou chocolat17:49,20+1:21,83
6123
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Pain ou chocolat17:55,87+1:28,50
7111
KÄGI, Marin

SUI
Velothek-Velobude18:07,96+1:40,59
8111
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Velobude18:11,51+1:44,14
9103
BEER, Nick

SUI
mtbeer.ch18:13,47+1:46,10
10103
EYMANN, Daniel

SUI
mtbeer.ch18:14,03+1:46,66
11157
ELLIOTT, Eoin

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest19:08,66+2:41,29
12117
DAMSEAUX, Rene

RSA
Damseaux brothers19:13,61+2:46,25
13117
DAMSEAUX, Francois

RSA
Damseaux brothers19:14,42+2:47,05
14230
BERTELSEN, Jeppe Bob

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark19:18,10+2:50,74
15112
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Heule / Pargmann19:18,67+2:51,30
16195
ERTLE, Max

GER
les deux boches19:20,10+2:52,73
17112
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Heule / Pargmann19:20,13+2:52,76
18157
STRACHAN, James

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest19:21,47+2:54,10
19101
KUMMROW, Sam

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 119:22,80+2:55,43
20120
WEBER, Myles

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers19:24,85+2:57,48
21101
MAYR, Anthony

AUS
Fusion-world.ch 119:25,50+2:58,13
22120
WEBER, Basil

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers19:25,64+2:58,28
23230
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark19:26,67+2:59,30
24205
BERGER, Robert

GBR
Southern Softies19:28,00+3:00,64
25129
BEBI, Matteo
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT19:29,10+3:01,73
26205
MCKENNA, Oliver

GBR
Southern Softies19:30,86+3:03,50
27136
DUNN, Dacre

USA
High Rockies19:33,31+3:05,94
28129
JENNI, Luca
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT19:36,72+3:09,36
29113
KELLER, Lukas

SUI
Bikeride.ch19:45,87+3:18,50
30113
KÜNZLI, Beat

SUI
Bikeride.ch19:47,82+3:20,46
31109
COTTON, Sebastian

GBR
100% Cotton19:52,17+3:24,80
32109
COTTON, Nicholas

GBR
100% Cotton19:58,33+3:30,97
33245
BANDI, Oliver
 one80-shop.ch Team B20:05,70+3:38,33
34245
ALLEMANN, Remy
 one80-shop.ch Team B20:06,35+3:38,98
35108
JACKSON, Nick

GBR
It'll be reet20:13,00+3:45,64
36108
STEPHENSON, Scott

GBR
It'll be reet20:13,30+3:45,93
37107
SAUVAGET, Arnaud

FRA
Catch me if u can20:13,80+3:46,43
38107
DUPUIS, Max

FRA
Catch me if u can20:15,52+3:48,15
39206
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro20:23,87+3:56,50
40195
KÖHLER, Paul

GER
les deux boches20:27,98+4:00,61
41206
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro20:29,68+4:02,32
42122
SCHINDLER, Jörg
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing20:40,11+4:12,75
43104
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE20:41,66+4:14,29
44104
WEBER, Balz

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE20:42,53+4:15,16
45122
AUGUSTIN, Falk
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing20:44,47+4:17,10
46136
SCHNEIDER, Andrew

USA
High Rockies20:49,11+4:21,75
47121
BRACK, Angelo

SUI
Abetätsche21:02,11+4:34,74
48121
DÖRIG, Flurin

SUI
Abetätsche21:09,17+4:41,80
49126
GHEZZI, Alberto

ITA
Laghee21:17,61+4:50,24
50225
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
Neurodermitis Racing21:17,70+4:50,33
51126
TARABINI, Emanuele

ITA
Laghee21:17,91+4:50,54
52119
JONES, David

GBR
Team Panaché21:18,18+4:50,82
53225
WECKBACH, Matze

GER
Neurodermitis Racing21:24,36+4:56,99
54119
GREGORY, Jonathan

GBR
Team Panaché21:25,05+4:57,68
55212
NAEF, Thomas

SUI
Stokechasers21:25,69+4:58,32
56130
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
InTeam21:26,20+4:58,83
57130
BENZ, Marco

SUI
InTeam21:27,90+5:00,54
58212
SCHENK, Stefan

SUI
Stokechasers21:30,10+5:02,74
59198
GIANOLA, Luca

ITA
360ValtellinaBike21:30,90+5:03,54
60198
FISTOLERA, Nicola

ITA
360ValtellinaBike21:30,96+5:03,59
61240
MASSON, Roger
 Velobude Racing21:34,78+5:07,41
62128
CAPAUL, Michael

SUI
YoungRiderTeam21:40,00+5:12,63
63128
BEBI, Yann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam21:42,85+5:15,48
64165
VAN OOST, Pavel
 BBC 121:55,47+5:28,10
65127
CERNILOGAR, Nejc
 Epic Outdoor Crew 221:56,28+5:28,92
66175
JONES, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN21:58,71+5:31,35
67249
FEHRLE, Jonas

GER
Black Forest22:00,73+5:33,36
68241
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Die FreiburgGiants22:03,10+5:35,73
69196
BROAD, Tim

GBR
Mid life crisis22:15,04+5:47,68
70196
CORKILL, Mike

GBR
Mid life crisis22:16,78+5:49,41
71175
MARTIN, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN22:17,06+5:49,69
72242
HENDERSON, Ian

GBR
Trev22:20,37+5:53,00
73242
COMMIN, Paul

GBR
Trev22:25,23+5:57,86
74236
SPICHTIG, Jann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.022:27,14+5:59,78
75236
KÄPPELI, Nando

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.022:28,25+6:00,88
76125
PANTLING, Tobias

GBR
Mojo Suspension22:32,74+6:05,37
77181
TANNER, Markus
 Tanner Twins Racing Team22:34,21+6:06,85
78181
TANNER, Jürg
 Tanner Twins Racing Team22:36,10+6:08,74
79165
KETELS, Guy
 BBC 122:36,15+6:08,79
80140
STROM, Petter Andeas

NOR
Fette najs22:36,43+6:09,07
81183
POLICK, Dave
 Beer me Bro`s22:37,59+6:10,22
82140
STUBSTAD HENRIKSEN, Bendik

NOR
Fette najs22:39,24+6:11,87
83131
SHUFFLEBOTHAM, Adam

GBR
Black country Duo22:43,34+6:15,97
84241
SCHLAGETER, Falk

GER
Die FreiburgGiants22:43,42+6:16,05
85131
WALDEN, John

GBR
Black country Duo22:48,10+6:20,73
86125
PUGH, Mattie

GBR
Mojo Suspension22:51,33+6:23,96
87141
BÜRKLI, Rico

SUI
Team Brino22:51,78+6:24,42
88141
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino22:53,04+6:25,67
89218
BÖSCH, Marc

SUI
Bö & Jö23:00,93+6:33,56
90249
FESER, Paul

GER
Black Forest23:01,74+6:34,37
91240
EBNETER, Fabian
 Velobude Racing23:04,10+6:36,73
92162
SHEPPARD, Gareth

GBR
FOD23:05,71+6:38,35
93162
EGGBEER, Dominic

GBR
FOD23:05,86+6:38,50
94223
RITTER, Dirk

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends23:10,43+6:43,06
95223
WEIL, Marcel

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends23:10,87+6:43,50
96158
BLOEMING, Bas
 Velozine - iCycle23:13,53+6:46,16
97158
WICTOR, Eric
 Velozine - iCycle23:14,72+6:47,35
98218
HÜCHELHEIM, Jo

SUI
Bö & Jö23:16,10+6:48,74
99221
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote23:17,71+6:50,35
100221
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote23:18,01+6:50,64
101127
FERK, Gregor
 Epic Outdoor Crew 223:18,28+6:50,92
102207
WILDHABER, Ralf

SUI
Trailsüchtige23:23,51+6:56,14
103203
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt23:27,96+7:00,60
104203
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt23:28,42+7:01,05
105184
KLEMEN, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 123:29,50+7:02,14
106118
SCAMMELS, Ben

GBR
Radman23:33,32+7:05,95
107207
FLURI, Roman

SUI
Trailsüchtige23:35,18+7:07,81
108184
ROK, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 123:37,07+7:09,71
109211
BONETTI, Simone

ITA
BPS23:40,04+7:12,68
110142
DESMOND, Alex

GBR
Fly like a brick23:43,75+7:16,38
111244
PFISTER, Andreas
 Höllrider23:46,31+7:18,94
112133
BORDOLI, Gabriele
 Tecno&Bordo23:46,69+7:19,32
113133
TENCONI, Alain
 Tecno&Bordo23:48,00+7:20,63
114182
CUSACK, Allan

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 223:57,38+7:30,01
115237
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF23:58,47+7:31,11
116247
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

GER
Bikecology23:59,32+7:31,95
117247
POLLEY, Oliver

GER
Bikecology23:59,47+7:32,11
118211
BISCOTTI, Marco

ITA
BPS24:00,44+7:33,07
119237
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF24:00,97+7:33,61
120134
MILLINGTON, Gavin

GBR
Celtic Thunder24:02,34+7:34,97
121244
PFISTER, Michael
 Höllrider24:04,05+7:36,68
122134
BATSON, Alex

GBR
Celtic Thunder24:09,34+7:41,97
123246
RUFFONI, Fabio

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS24:11,23+7:43,86
124246
RIBOLDI, Paolo

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS24:14,44+7:47,07
125171
BROWN, MIchael

GBR
Rochester24:23,87+7:56,50
126190
SCHREIBER, Thomas

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley24:24,40+7:57,03
127215
MAYHEW, Thomas

AUS
team Kevin24:26,07+7:58,71
128190
SCHÄFER, Martin

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley24:26,96+7:59,59
129243
GISLER, Martin
 team Tschambo24:27,48+8:00,11
130142
LITTLEFAIR, Bryn

GBR
Fly like a brick24:28,60+8:01,23
131239
MEILI, Marek

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team24:29,21+8:01,84
132243
PUSCHNIG, Marcel
 team Tschambo24:30,68+8:03,32
133171
THOMAS, Henry

GBR
Rochester24:30,93+8:03,57
134239
MEILI, Kili

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team24:31,81+8:04,44
135182
BARRETT, Kai

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 224:39,33+8:11,96
136115
STILLHART, Simon
 RockRocksen24:42,06+8:14,69
137177
WORTHINGTON, James

GBR
MidLife Crisis24:47,97+8:20,61
138177
LAYLAND, Jonathan

GBR
MidLife Crisis24:49,12+8:21,75
139155
COWN, Duncan

NZL
Frothing Forty24:53,28+8:25,91
140116
WILKINW, Nicholas

GBR
Thirsk massive24:55,06+8:27,69
141213
KISTLER, Stephane

SUI
pedal dudes24:55,85+8:28,48
142213
KISTLER, Mike

SUI
pedal dudes24:59,81+8:32,44
143155
JOLLEY, Paul

NZL
Frothing Forty25:03,00+8:35,63
144116
DOWSON, Mark

GBR
Thirsk massive25:03,39+8:36,02
145215
MITCHELL, Dan

AUS
team Kevin25:04,26+8:36,89
146110
KLIEBENSCHÄDEL, Stefan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 125:15,11+8:47,75
147227
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Paul Position25:19,14+8:51,78
148110
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 125:22,54+8:55,18
149204
HIGHAM, Richard Greig
 Flat Out and Glitchy25:28,21+9:00,84
150204
MCNAB, Christopher
 Flat Out and Glitchy25:29,95+9:02,58
151160
WITEK, Max
 OpenMTBMap25:33,41+9:06,04
152160
HARTMANN, Felix
 OpenMTBMap25:33,90+9:06,53
153227
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position25:37,18+9:09,81
154145
RAVN, Christian

DEN
Birdmans brigade25:41,07+9:13,71
155145
ANDREASEN, Joakim

DEN
Birdmans brigade25:43,08+9:15,71
156250
WERNER, Raphael

SUI
The Boiis25:47,94+9:20,57
157115
FUCHS, Patrice
 RockRocksen25:51,00+9:23,63
158166
VAN BEVER, Wim
 BBC 226:05,27+9:37,90
159250
SIGG, Sandro

SUI
The Boiis26:09,39+9:42,02
160231
BOVINELLI, Giovanni

ITA
TOX26:11,48+9:44,11
161154
MCGRATH, Christian

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 126:11,82+9:44,45
162167
SLABINCK, Kurt
 BBC 326:13,96+9:46,60
163156
PHILIP, Dougie

GBR
Keep er lit!26:14,02+9:46,65
164248
GUCKERT, Sven

GER
Koala Syndicate26:17,92+9:50,55
165310
D'HOKER, Bruno
 CAMELEONBIKE26:21,00+9:53,64
166156
STEVENSON, Dylan

GBR
Keep er lit!26:22,28+9:54,91
167166
BOMBEKE, Roderik
 BBC 226:23,64+9:56,28
168210
FERRARI, Alan

SUI
Jimmy bro26:26,75+9:59,38
169210
MARCHESI, Simone

SUI
Jimmy bro26:32,96+10:05,60
170188
FISCHER, Chris

SUI
Trailsurfer26:45,09+10:17,72
171186
SYKUT, Selim
 Wavelo Dragons26:49,23+10:21,86
172186
PIEKARSKI, Maciej
 Wavelo Dragons26:51,98+10:24,61
173231
CHASTANG, Thomas

ITA
TOX26:56,22+10:28,86
174188
PROFER, Marcel

SUI
Trailsurfer26:57,16+10:29,79
175310
GEIREGAT, Nick
 CAMELEONBIKE27:15,37+10:48,00
176146
DICKSON, Phil

GBR
noName27:28,43+11:01,06
177170
BUFFEL, Stefaan
 BBC 627:35,35+11:07,99
178251
GROSSEN, Michael

SUI
Aeschispitz27:45,77+11:18,40
179199
REICHENBACH, Sascha

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch27:52,76+11:25,39
180199
KÄSLIN, Patric

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch27:52,82+11:25,45
181201
GREEN, Martyn

GBR
Trace defrein collective27:59,62+11:32,25
182251
VON KÄNEL, Patrick

SUI
Aeschispitz28:03,77+11:36,40
183238
CARR, Jordan

USA
Team Matea28:04,99+11:37,62
184192
BATES, Aaron

GBR
ludicrous speed28:05,84+11:38,47
185192
ALLOTT, Matthew

GBR
ludicrous speed28:08,95+11:41,58
186224
GROB, Martin

POL
Fat Boys Slim28:19,49+11:52,12
187169
VAN DAELE, Gino
 BBC 528:20,96+11:53,60
188248
TACK, Tobias

GER
Koala Syndicate28:40,70+12:13,33
189238
GREEN, Ben

GBR
Team Matea28:41,04+12:13,68
190224
SOBOL, Christof

SUI
Fat Boys Slim28:42,85+12:15,49
191105
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team29:05,19+12:37,82
192201
MCNULTY, Pedro

GBR
Trace defrein collective29:05,75+12:38,39
193170
DEGRAVE, Wouter
 BBC 629:09,83+12:42,46
194189
FISCHER, Roger

SUI
Slow is Fast30:06,80+13:39,43
195194
GERRITS, Matthijs
 Test30:11,33+13:43,96
196152
MORRICE, David

GBR
Trace Defrein30:14,98+13:47,61
197152
LANGTON, William

GBR
Trace Defrein30:17,45+13:50,08
198194
NIENHUIS, Erik
 Test30:19,15+13:51,79
199189
FISCHER, Martin

SUI
Slow is Fast30:21,16+13:53,79
200235
VAN DER LAAN, Marcel
 Trailgünters30:39,26+14:11,89
201235
BUITELAAR, Merijn
 Trailgünters30:40,60+14:13,24
202150
JEFFERY, Paul

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.30:42,91+14:15,54
203219
PARKER, David

GBR
Tree Huggers30:46,35+14:18,98
204219
CLARKE, Tom

GBR
Tree Huggers30:49,41+14:22,04
205154
DAIR, Maurice

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 130:50,62+14:23,25
206159
MONGUZZI, Federico

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures30:54,36+14:27,00
207200
BREUER, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection31:00,89+14:33,52
208200
RICHARZ, Patrick

GER
Capra Connection31:02,89+14:35,52
209159
PRESAZZI, Marco

ITA
Italy Bike Adventures31:04,57+14:37,21
210252
GULDIMANN, Marco

SUI
bw-tech ruwa31:17,45+14:50,08
211105
KAMM, Urs

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team31:25,50+14:58,13
212132
BEDFORD, Adam

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club31:45,03+15:17,66
213252
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
bw-tech ruwa31:46,38+15:19,01
214220
FRANO, Petr
 BeerBoys CirCus32:01,90+15:34,53
215208
POCIECHA, Sam

GBR
Wombling two32:07,61+15:40,25
216208
KILNER, Tom

GBR
Wombling two32:10,82+15:43,45
217229
THOMA, Urs

SUI
GABA-AG32:19,91+15:52,54
218229
BATTAINI, Sandro

SUI
GABA-AG32:20,36+15:52,99
219167
EECKHOUT, Manu
 BBC 332:26,14+15:58,78
220197
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4232:31,87+16:04,50
221169
SOENS, Jürgen
 BBC 532:39,39+16:12,03
222202
SIDFORD, Oliver Guy

GBR
Team OTB32:50,42+16:23,05
223132
LAFRENAIS, Chris

GBR
Bristol Mountain Bike Club33:00,14+16:32,77
224137
DABROWSKI, Jerzy
 Chase the Devil33:23,10+16:55,74
225135
LANTZ, Anders

SWE
TSM33:25,30+16:57,93
226222
TIELEMANS, Tim

NED
Flatlanders 233:28,34+17:00,97
227137
SYKUT, Andrzej
 Chase the Devil33:28,51+17:01,14
228222
BEULEN, Dennis

NED
Flatlanders 233:29,64+17:02,27
229135
COLLBO, Claes

SWE
TSM33:46,04+17:18,68
230197
BOSSHARD, Nick

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 4234:10,29+17:42,93
231163
COOPER, Gareth

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar34:42,42+18:15,06
232202
LACEY, Peter

GBR
Team OTB34:55,09+18:27,72
233163
LANSDOWNE, Will

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar35:05,32+18:37,95
234173
DURBIN, Francesco

SUI
800A36:36,59+20:09,22
235173
GUAJANA, Ivan

SUI
800A36:37,86+20:10,49
236178
VANDENSTEEN, Dan
 Going Down36:50,92+20:23,55
237178
DE BRABANTER, Jelle
 Going Down36:54,63+20:27,26
238138
KRUITBOSCH, Andy
 Flatlanders 137:35,94+21:08,57
239138
VAN HOORN, Bart
 Flatlanders 137:38,14+21:10,78
240220
BREZINA, Tomas
 BeerBoys CirCus38:44,61+22:17,24
241217
CHAPALLAZ, Guillaume

GER
Moutons et Fils39:11,90+22:44,53
242217
GRIMMINGER, Tobias

GER
Moutons et Fils40:48,34+24:20,97
243185
SVÉDA, Ludek
 Moravian Eagles 144:35,89+28:08,53
244185
FEJTA, Rostislav
 Moravian Eagles 145:08,45+28:41,08
245153
KELBL, Tomás
 Moravian Eagles 245:42,71+29:15,34
246153
STORK, David
 Moravian Eagles 246:06,36+29:39,00
247176
CLEMENTS, Paul

GBR
Gears N Beers49:31,63+33:04,26
248176
BRYERS, James

GBR
Gears N Beers49:39,33+33:11,96
249150
CLIFFORD, Dave

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.57:12,22+40:44,86
Mixed
1319
MÜHLEGGER, Martin

GER
Ghost Factory Racing21:10,62---
2319
MEYER, Franziska

GER
Ghost Factory Racing21:15,03+0:04,41
3313
SCHUPPLI, Dominic

SUI
one80shop.ch23:06,76+1:56,14
4313
COESTER, Carla

SUI
one80shop.ch23:12,97+2:02,35
5307
MERK, Matthias

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales24:07,02+2:56,39
6307
MOSER, Hanna

AUT
Tripping Butte Tamales24:24,43+3:13,80
7314
WUNDERLIN, Sara

SUI
Stützrädli24:51,77+3:41,14
8314
STRÖMBERG, Christoffer

SUI
Stützrädli24:55,63+3:45,00
9317
ELFERINK, Hielke

NED
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos24:58,72+3:48,10
10317
HARTMANN, Anderl

GER
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos25:01,33+3:50,71
11302
MÖSLE, Niklaus

SUI
Trailstar25:05,79+3:55,17
12302
MICHEL, Daniela

SUI
Trailstar25:08,60+3:57,97
13311
HALHEAD, Tom

GBR
TBC25:51,29+4:40,67
14311
HALHEAD, Sophie

GBR
TBC26:00,46+4:49,83
15305
CARRER, Marco
 Kraftwerk26:11,23+5:00,60
16305
CARRER, Eva
 Kraftwerk26:14,03+5:03,41
17315
SPRATT, Mark

GBR
Sprattinators26:15,18+5:04,55
18315
ALEXANDER, Melanie

GBR
Sprattinators26:16,64+5:06,01
19308
SPREITER, Gian

SUI
Raschaglius26:34,30+5:23,68
20308
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Raschaglius26:54,93+5:44,31
21318
DINES, Tyrone

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing29:15,99+8:05,36
22304
HANCILL, Matt

SUI
teaching for it32:21,67+11:11,04
23304
ELLIOT, Cait

SUI
teaching for it32:27,57+11:16,95
24318
TERNELLI, Daniela

ITA
Fox-Labrats racing34:01,35+12:50,72
25312
DEISENBERGER, Tina

GER
Trail Weirdos34:49,89+13:39,27
26312
GERING, Thomas

GER
Trail Weirdos35:08,99+13:58,36
27309
TOPHAM, Cat

GBR
Topcat Racing35:17,12+14:06,49
28309
TOPHAM, Paul

GBR
Topcat Racing36:10,14+14:59,51
29306
KARGEL, Philipp

GER
Cycleholix47:39,04+26:28,42
30306
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Cycleholix47:45,36+26:34,73
Ladies
1408
GEHRIG, Anita

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team21:15,83---
2408
GEHRIG, Carolin

SUI
Ibis Cycles Enduro Team21:21,03+0:05,20
3401
THALMANN, Stefanie

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team21:51,66+0:35,82
4401
KUSTER, Andrea

SUI
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team21:52,60+0:36,76
5402
DURRER, Priska

SUI
Sweet as ...27:41,64+6:25,80
6402
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Sweet as ...27:43,28+6:27,45
7405
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Flims MTB Girls28:49,54+7:33,71
8405
ODERMATT, Jacqueline

SUI
Flims MTB Girls29:17,43+8:01,60
9403
MAYR, Jeannette

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 230:02,43+8:46,59
10403
VETTERLI, Nadège

SUI
Fusion-world.ch 230:07,14+8:51,30
11406
BORSOTTI, Rosanna

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis31:12,85+9:57,01
12406
BALSIGER, Selina

SUI
Velölittis genoflexis31:14,30+9:58,46
13404
ERICSSON, Katrin

SWE
sweDazz39:09,96+17:54,12
14404
ERICSSON, Veronika

SWE
sweDazz39:18,42+18:02,58

Stage 3

Men
1102
WILDHABER, Gustav
 Cube Action Team3:17,85---
2102
LAU, Nicolas
 Cube Action Team3:18,40+0:00,54
3114
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection3:31,75+0:13,89
4114
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Wheeler - Giant conection3:32,25+0:14,39
5111
KÄGI, Marin

SUI
Velothek-Velobude3:38,57+0:20,71
6111
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Velobude3:39,38+0:21,52
7123
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Pain ou chocolat3:39,57+0:21,71
8120
WEBER, Myles

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers3:45,60+0:27,74
9120
WEBER, Basil

SUI
Weber Jr. Brothers3:45,70+0:27,84
10123
GUTMANN, Heiko

GER
Pain ou chocolat3:47,58+0:29,72
11117
DAMSEAUX, Rene

RSA
Damseaux brothers3:48,11+0:30,25
12112
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
Heule / Pargmann3:51,00+0:33,14
13103
EYMANN, Daniel

SUI
mtbeer.ch3:51,32+0:33,46
14103
BEER, Nick

SUI
mtbeer.ch3:51,71+0:33,86
15112
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
Heule / Pargmann3:51,90+0:34,04
16205
MCKENNA, Oliver

GBR
Southern Softies3:53,65+0:35,79
17195
ERTLE, Max

GER
les deux boches3:56,50+0:38,64
18109
COTTON, Sebastian

GBR
100% Cotton3:57,22+0:39,36
19157
STRACHAN, James

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest3:57,64+0:39,79
20157
ELLIOTT, Eoin

GBR
Eóin and The Sex Pest3:57,71+0:39,85
21205
BERGER, Robert

GBR
Southern Softies3:57,76+0:39,90
22110
KLIEBENSCHÄDEL, Stefan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 13:58,62+0:40,76
23109
COTTON, Nicholas

GBR
100% Cotton3:58,68+0:40,82
24110
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 13:59,32+0:41,46
25238
CARR, Jordan

USA
Team Matea3:59,55+0:41,69
26104
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE3:59,81+0:41,95
27136
DUNN, Dacre

USA
High Rockies4:00,13+0:42,27
28129
BEBI, Matteo
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT4:00,87+0:43,01
29129
JENNI, Luca
 Velo Flütsch/ YRT4:00,97+0:43,11
30104
WEBER, Balz

SUI
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE4:01,36+0:43,50
31108
JACKSON, Nick

GBR
It'll be reet4:01,57+0:43,71
32108
STEPHENSON, Scott

GBR
It'll be reet4:02,92+0:45,07
33117
DAMSEAUX, Francois

RSA
Damseaux brothers4:04,22+0:46,36
34230
LETH, Frederik

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark4:04,71+0:46,86
35230
BERTELSEN, Jeppe Bob

DEN
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark4:04,82+0:46,96
36113
KELLER, Lukas

SUI
Bikeride.ch4:06,35+0:48,49
37121
BRACK, Angelo

SUI
Abetätsche4:08,66+0:50,80
38113
KÜNZLI, Beat

SUI
Bikeride.ch4:08,70+0:50,84
39133
TENCONI, Alain
 Tecno&Bordo4:08,79+0:50,93
39133
BORDOLI, Gabriele
 Tecno&Bordo4:08,79+0:50,93
41127
FERK, Gregor
 Epic Outdoor Crew 24:09,74+0:51,88
42127
CERNILOGAR, Nejc
 Epic Outdoor Crew 24:09,89+0:52,03
43245
BANDI, Oliver
 one80-shop.ch Team B4:09,93+0:52,07
44245
ALLEMANN, Remy
 one80-shop.ch Team B4:10,03+0:52,17
45126
GHEZZI, Alberto

ITA
Laghee4:10,47+0:52,61
46236
SPICHTIG, Jann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.04:11,10+0:53,25
47175
JONES, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN4:11,11+0:53,25
48206
NUSSBAUMER, Roger

SUI
Broduro4:11,16+0:53,30
49121
DÖRIG, Flurin

SUI
Abetätsche4:11,31+0:53,45
50131
SHUFFLEBOTHAM, Adam

GBR
Black country Duo4:11,36+0:53,50
51218
BÖSCH, Marc

SUI
Bö & Jö4:11,46+0:53,61
52175
MARTIN, James

GBR
TRACE DEFREIN4:11,57+0:53,71
53126
TARABINI, Emanuele

ITA
Laghee4:11,83+0:53,97
54195
KÖHLER, Paul

GER
les deux boches4:11,91+0:54,05
55136
SCHNEIDER, Andrew

USA
High Rockies4:12,64+0:54,79
56122
AUGUSTIN, Falk
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing4:13,57+0:55,71
57206
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
Broduro4:14,46+0:56,61
58141
BÜRKLI, Rico

SUI
Team Brino4:14,88+0:57,02
59236
KÄPPELI, Nando

SUI
YoungRiderTeam 2.04:15,01+0:57,15
60221
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote4:15,18+0:57,32
61218
HÜCHELHEIM, Jo

SUI
Bö & Jö4:15,27+0:57,41
62162
SHEPPARD, Gareth

GBR
FOD4:15,28+0:57,42
63221
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BingoBongo meets Antidote4:15,68+0:57,82
64125
PANTLING, Tobias

GBR
Mojo Suspension4:16,03+0:58,17
65242
COMMIN, Paul

GBR
Trev4:16,12+0:58,26
66128
CAPAUL, Michael

SUI
YoungRiderTeam4:17,17+0:59,31
67140
STROM, Petter Andeas

NOR
Fette najs4:17,29+0:59,43
68212
SCHENK, Stefan

SUI
Stokechasers4:17,39+0:59,53
69140
STUBSTAD HENRIKSEN, Bendik

NOR
Fette najs4:17,39+0:59,53
70241
THALLER, Lukas

GER
Die FreiburgGiants4:17,51+0:59,65
71242
HENDERSON, Ian

GBR
Trev4:18,13+1:00,27
72165
KETELS, Guy
 BBC 14:18,19+1:00,33
73181
TANNER, Markus
 Tanner Twins Racing Team4:19,25+1:01,39
74128
BEBI, Yann

SUI
YoungRiderTeam4:19,37+1:01,51
75165
VAN OOST, Pavel
 BBC 14:19,54+1:01,68
76181
TANNER, Jürg
 Tanner Twins Racing Team4:19,90+1:02,04
77212
NAEF, Thomas

SUI
Stokechasers4:20,69+1:02,83
78225
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
Neurodermitis Racing4:21,18+1:03,32
79198
FISTOLERA, Nicola

ITA
360ValtellinaBike4:22,15+1:04,29
80198
GIANOLA, Luca

ITA
360ValtellinaBike4:22,35+1:04,49
81225
WECKBACH, Matze

GER
Neurodermitis Racing4:22,62+1:04,76
82119
JONES, David

GBR
Team Panaché4:24,00+1:06,14
83141
SPRECHER, Benno

SUI
Team Brino4:24,50+1:06,64
84122
SCHINDLER, Jörg
 Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing4:25,28+1:07,43
85131
WALDEN, John

GBR
Black country Duo4:25,63+1:07,77
86125
PUGH, Mattie

GBR
Mojo Suspension4:25,70+1:07,84
87197
HONEGGER, Nils

SUI
Bikeshop Mainstreet 424:25,78+1:07,92
88184
KLEMEN, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 14:29,21+1:11,36
89196
CORKILL, Mike

GBR
Mid life crisis4:29,36+1:11,50
90196
BROAD, Tim

GBR
Mid life crisis4:29,81+1:11,95
91246
RUFFONI, Fabio

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS4:31,42+1:13,56
92118
SCAMMELS, Ben

GBR
Radman4:32,21+1:14,35
93223
WEIL, Marcel

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends4:32,30+1:14,44
94150
JEFFERY, Paul

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.4:33,68+1:15,82
95223
RITTER, Dirk

GER
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends4:33,71+1:15,85
96150
CLIFFORD, Dave

GBR
Doing it for the Roys.4:34,07+1:16,21
97246
RIBOLDI, Paolo

ITA
THE HAWAIAN BOYS4:34,62+1:16,76
98183
POLICK, Dave
 Beer me Bro`s4:35,29+1:17,43
99240
EBNETER, Fabian
 Velobude Racing4:35,32+1:17,46
100240
MASSON, Roger
 Velobude Racing4:36,50+1:18,64
101186
PIEKARSKI, Maciej
 Wavelo Dragons4:36,55+1:18,69
102203
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander

SUI
Bräms Kaputt4:37,98+1:20,12
103241
SCHLAGETER, Falk

GER
Die FreiburgGiants4:38,74+1:20,88
104249
FESER, Paul

GER
Black Forest4:39,88+1:22,02
105182
CUSACK, Allan

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 24:40,07+1:22,21
106142
DESMOND, Alex

GBR
Fly like a brick4:40,10+1:22,24
107203
LODERER, Pietro

SUI
Bräms Kaputt4:41,43+1:23,57
108115
STILLHART, Simon
 RockRocksen4:41,56+1:23,70
109244
PFISTER, Andreas
 Höllrider4:43,31+1:25,45
110142
LITTLEFAIR, Bryn

GBR
Fly like a brick4:43,66+1:25,80
111107
DUPUIS, Max

FRA
Catch me if u can4:44,92+1:27,06
112186
SYKUT, Selim
 Wavelo Dragons4:45,11+1:27,25
113184
ROK, Markus
 Epic Outdor Crew 14:46,59+1:28,73
114105
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team4:46,64+1:28,78
115182
BARRETT, Kai

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 24:46,78+1:28,92
116107
SAUVAGET, Arnaud

FRA
Catch me if u can4:46,93+1:29,07
117210
FERRARI, Alan

SUI
Jimmy bro4:47,04+1:29,18
118134
MILLINGTON, Gavin

GBR
Celtic Thunder4:47,15+1:29,29
119239
MEILI, Marek

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team4:47,29+1:29,43
120134
BATSON, Alex

GBR
Celtic Thunder4:47,30+1:29,44
121210
MARCHESI, Simone

SUI
Jimmy bro4:47,79+1:29,93
122162
EGGBEER, Dominic

GBR
FOD4:48,27+1:30,41
123239
MEILI, Kili

SUI
Stützrädli Racing Team4:48,45+1:30,59
124190
SCHREIBER, Thomas

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley4:50,89+1:33,03
125213
KISTLER, Stephane

SUI
pedal dudes4:51,32+1:33,46
126213
KISTLER, Mike

SUI
pedal dudes4:51,97+1:34,11
127190
SCHÄFER, Martin

GER
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley4:52,44+1:34,58
128130
BENZ, Marco

SUI
InTeam4:53,04+1:35,18
129204
HIGHAM, Richard Greig
 Flat Out and Glitchy4:53,53+1:35,67
130130
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
InTeam4:54,65+1:36,79
131247
POLLEY, Oliver

GER
Bikecology4:54,68+1:36,82
132204
MCNAB, Christopher
 Flat Out and Glitchy4:54,78+1:36,93
133247
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

GER
Bikecology4:54,82+1:36,96
134177
WORTHINGTON, James

GBR
MidLife Crisis4:55,84+1:37,98
135207
FLURI, Roman

SUI
Trailsüchtige4:56,80+1:38,94
136310
D'HOKER, Bruno
 CAMELEONBIKE4:56,81+1:38,95
137160
HARTMANN, Felix
 OpenMTBMap4:57,94+1:40,08
138160
WITEK, Max
 OpenMTBMap4:58,29+1:40,43
139199
REICHENBACH, Sascha

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch4:58,50+1:40,64
140243
GISLER, Martin
 team Tschambo4:58,73+1:40,87
141243
PUSCHNIG, Marcel
 team Tschambo4:59,13+1:41,27
142119
GREGORY, Jonathan

GBR
Team Panaché4:59,60+1:41,74
143155
COWN, Duncan

NZL
Frothing Forty5:01,04+1:43,18
144207
WILDHABER, Ralf

SUI
Trailsüchtige5:01,06+1:43,20
145177
LAYLAND, Jonathan

GBR
MidLife Crisis5:02,00+1:44,14
146235
BUITELAAR, Merijn
 Trailgünters5:02,01+1:44,15
147235
VAN DER LAAN, Marcel
 Trailgünters5:02,51+1:44,65
148237
ROTHLIN, Markus

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF5:04,30+1:46,44
149237
BÜRGI, Simon

SUI
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF5:04,39+1:46,53
150155
JOLLEY, Paul

NZL
Frothing Forty5:05,75+1:47,89
151250
SIGG, Sandro

SUI
The Boiis5:08,46+1:50,60
152227
WITTING, Martin

AUT
Paul Position5:08,53+1:50,67
153227
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position5:09,67+1:51,82
154171
THOMAS, Henry

GBR
Rochester5:11,19+1:53,33
155158
WICTOR, Eric
 Velozine - iCycle5:11,28+1:53,43
156250
WERNER, Raphael

SUI
The Boiis5:13,81+1:55,95
157158
BLOEMING, Bas
 Velozine - iCycle5:14,04+1:56,18
158156
PHILIP, Dougie

GBR
Keep er lit!5:15,01+1:57,15
159188
PROFER, Marcel

SUI
Trailsurfer5:15,06+1:57,20
160188
FISCHER, Chris

SUI
Trailsurfer5:15,26+1:57,40
161115
FUCHS, Patrice
 RockRocksen5:15,50+1:57,64
162244
PFISTER, Michael
 Höllrider5:15,56+1:57,70
163171
BROWN, MIchael

GBR
Rochester5:16,60+1:58,74
164156
STEVENSON, Dylan

GBR
Keep er lit!5:17,31+1:59,45
165211
BONETTI, Simone

ITA
BPS5:17,43+1:59,57
166116
WILKINW, Nicholas

GBR
Thirsk massive5:20,88+2:03,02
167251
GROSSEN, Michael

SUI
Aeschispitz5:21,53+2:03,67
168215
MAYHEW, Thomas

AUS
team Kevin5:21,78+2:03,92
169199
KÄSLIN, Patric

SUI
ticinofreeride.ch5:21,78+2:03,93
170167
SLABINCK, Kurt
 BBC 35:22,02+2:04,16
171154
MCGRATH, Christian

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 15:23,07+2:05,21
172116
DOWSON, Mark

GBR
Thirsk massive5:23,53+2:05,67
173231
BOVINELLI, Giovanni

ITA
TOX5:24,32+2:06,46
174251
VON KÄNEL, Patrick

SUI
Aeschispitz5:24,33+2:06,47
175169
VAN DAELE, Gino
 BBC 55:24,38+2:06,52
176252
GULDIMANN, Marco

SUI
bw-tech ruwa5:24,44+2:06,58
177215
MITCHELL, Dan

AUS
team Kevin5:25,27+2:07,41
178252
WERDER, Bruno

SUI
bw-tech ruwa5:28,24+2:10,38
179202
SIDFORD, Oliver Guy

GBR
Team OTB5:28,46+2:10,60
180211
BISCOTTI, Marco

ITA
BPS5:28,74+2:10,88
181146
DICKSON, Phil

GBR
noName5:29,46+2:11,60
182224
GROB, Martin

POL
Fat Boys Slim5:29,69+2:11,83
183170
BUFFEL, Stefaan
 BBC 65:29,99+2:12,13
184231
CHASTANG, Thomas

ITA
TOX5:30,28+2:12,42
185189
FISCHER, Martin

SUI
Slow is Fast5:32,25+2:14,39
186146
FUCHS, Sascha

GER
noName5:32,36+2:14,50
187189
FISCHER, Roger

SUI
Slow is Fast5:34,56+2:16,70
188154
DAIR, Maurice

GBR
Sketchy Syndicate 15:34,68+2:16,82
189238
GREEN, Ben

GBR
Team Matea5:34,88+2:17,02
190219
PARKER, David

GBR
Tree Huggers5:35,53+2:17,67
191248
GUCKERT, Sven

GER
Koala Syndicate5:38,00+2:20,14
192105
KAMM, Urs

SUI
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team5:39,57+2:21,71
193201
MCNULTY, Pedro

GBR
Trace defrein collective5:39,79+2:21,93
194201
GREEN, Martyn

GBR
Trace defrein collective5:39,89+2:22,03
195224
SOBOL, Christof

SUI
Fat Boys Slim5:40,11+2:22,25
196219
CLARKE, Tom

GBR
Tree Huggers5:40,24+2:22,38
197248
TACK, Tobias

GER
Koala Syndicate5:41,21+2:23,35
198170
DEGRAVE, Wouter
 BBC 65:42,15+2:24,29
199310
GEIREGAT, Nick
 CAMELEONBIKE5:54,94+2:37,08
200137
SYKUT, Andrzej
 Chase the Devil6:04,39+2:46,53
201163
COOPER, Gareth

GBR
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar6:07,08+2:49,22
202145
RAVN, Christian

DEN
Birdmans brigade6:08,52+2:50,66
203222
BEULEN, Dennis

NED
Flatlanders 26:09,53+2:51,67
204222
TIELEMANS, Tim