SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Gaujas senlejas STIRNU BUKS

Ligatne 23.09.2017

Gaujas senlejas STIRNU BUKS

Ligatne 23.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse Gaujas senlejas STIRNU BUKS

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
SL2
16126
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND2:52:0110,12---
101
 
27:57 (1)
 
Gesamt: 27:57
 
 
102
 
29:08 (1)
 
Gesamt: 57:05
 
 
103
 
31:54 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:59
 
 
104
 
17:51 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:50
 
 
105
 
29:56 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:16:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:25 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:43:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:00 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:46:11
 
 
Finish
 
5:50 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:52:01
 
 
26230
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK Tērauds2:56:469,84+4:45
101
 
31:54 (4)
 
Gesamt: 31:54
 
 
102
 
29:39 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:01:33
 
 
103
 
34:13 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:46
 
 
104
 
18:36 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:22
 
 
105
 
29:04 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:23:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:41 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:48:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:50:52
 
 
Finish
 
5:54 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:56:46
 
 
36075
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:11:519,07+19:50
101
 
30:16 (2)
 
Gesamt: 30:16
 
 
102
 
30:43 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:00:59
 
 
103
 
34:48 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:47
 
 
104
 
20:16 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:03
 
 
105
 
34:25 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:30:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:59 (8)
 
Gesamt: 3:02:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (1)
 
Gesamt: 3:04:58
 
 
Finish
 
6:53 (6)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:51
 
 
46122
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC3:13:518,98+21:50
101
 
31:26 (3)
 
Gesamt: 31:26
 
 
102
 
31:30 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:02:56
 
 
103
 
35:46 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:42
 
 
104
 
21:24 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:06
 
 
105
 
31:30 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:31:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:59 (8)
 
Gesamt: 3:03:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:56 (7)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:31
 
 
Finish
 
7:20 (10)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:51
 
 
56109
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda3:17:158,82+25:14
101
 
33:49 (7)
 
Gesamt: 33:49
 
 
102
 
32:44 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:33
 
 
103
 
37:14 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:47
 
 
104
 
21:28 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:15
 
 
105
 
33:51 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:13 (3)
 
Gesamt: 3:07:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:28 (13)
 
Gesamt: 3:10:47
 
 
Finish
 
6:28 (3)
 
Gesamt: 3:17:15
 
 
66004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:19:038,74+27:02
101
 
33:17 (6)
 
Gesamt: 33:17
 
 
102
 
33:16 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:33
 
 
103
 
37:54 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:27
 
 
104
 
21:04 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:31
 
 
105
 
34:05 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:54 (4)
 
Gesamt: 3:09:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:52 (6)
 
Gesamt: 3:12:22
 
 
Finish
 
6:41 (4)
 
Gesamt: 3:19:03
 
 
76018
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien3:20:408,67+28:39
101
 
32:14 (5)
 
Gesamt: 32:14
 
 
102
 
33:22 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:05:36
 
 
103
 
37:19 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:55
 
 
104
 
22:17 (11)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:12
 
 
105
 
32:55 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:38:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:54 (7)
 
Gesamt: 3:10:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:50 (17)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:51
 
 
Finish
 
6:49 (5)
 
Gesamt: 3:20:40
 
 
86016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks3:26:078,44+34:06
101
 
36:55 (11)
 
Gesamt: 36:55
 
 
102
 
35:21 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:16
 
 
103
 
37:45 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:01
 
 
104
 
21:26 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:27
 
 
105
 
32:35 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:44:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:07 (6)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:46 (16)
 
Gesamt: 3:18:55
 
 
Finish
 
7:12 (9)
 
Gesamt: 3:26:07
 
 
96164
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība3:32:058,20+40:04
101
 
36:50 (10)
 
Gesamt: 36:50
 
 
102
 
35:32 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:22
 
 
103
 
38:07 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:29
 
 
104
 
22:06 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:35
 
 
105
 
35:59 (11)
 
Gesamt: 2:48:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:42 (11)
 
Gesamt: 3:21:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:40 (15)
 
Gesamt: 3:24:56
 
 
Finish
 
7:09 (8)
 
Gesamt: 3:32:05
 
 
96181
OTOMERE, Inese
 3:32:058,20+40:04
101
 
36:16 (9)
 
Gesamt: 36:16
 
 
102
 
35:50 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:06
 
 
103
 
39:21 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:27
 
 
104
 
22:30 (12)
 
Gesamt: 2:13:57
 
 
105
 
33:34 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:47:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:18 (10)
 
Gesamt: 3:19:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:08 (24)
 
Gesamt: 3:23:57
 
 
Finish
 
8:08 (18)
 
Gesamt: 3:32:05
 
 
116067
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 3:35:568,06+43:55
101
 
38:21 (13)
 
Gesamt: 38:21
 
 
102
 
34:34 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:55
 
 
103
 
38:26 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:21
 
 
104
 
22:14 (10)
 
Gesamt: 2:13:35
 
 
105
 
36:18 (13)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:21 (14)
 
Gesamt: 3:25:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (3)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:58
 
 
Finish
 
7:58 (16)
 
Gesamt: 3:35:56
 
 
126163
JURŠEVICA, Līga
 zakitis_bizotajs3:38:347,96+46:33
101
 
39:22 (18)
 
Gesamt: 39:22
 
 
102
 
35:54 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:16
 
 
103
 
39:54 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:10
 
 
104
 
21:49 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:16:59
 
 
105
 
36:11 (12)
 
Gesamt: 2:53:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:49 (12)
 
Gesamt: 3:26:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (8)
 
Gesamt: 3:29:56
 
 
Finish
 
8:38 (24)
 
Gesamt: 3:38:34
 
 
136202
VĀCE, Sigita
 SMILE&Run3:39:187,93+47:17
101
 
35:00 (8)
 
Gesamt: 35:00
 
 
102
 
34:30 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:09:30
 
 
103
 
40:14 (14)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:44
 
 
104
 
23:10 (13)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:54
 
 
105
 
35:43 (10)
 
Gesamt: 2:48:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
38:29 (20)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:56 (19)
 
Gesamt: 3:31:02
 
 
Finish
 
8:16 (23)
 
Gesamt: 3:39:18
 
 
146199
VASIĻJEVA, Marija
 3:44:587,73+52:57
101
 
39:05 (15)
 
Gesamt: 39:05
 
 
102
 
36:13 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:18
 
 
103
 
40:00 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:18
 
 
104
 
23:56 (15)
 
Gesamt: 2:19:14
 
 
105
 
37:18 (14)
 
Gesamt: 2:56:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:05 (17)
 
Gesamt: 3:32:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:15 (25)
 
Gesamt: 3:36:52
 
 
Finish
 
8:06 (17)
 
Gesamt: 3:44:58
 
 
156236
BERGMANE, Ilze
 3:46:117,69+54:10
101
 
37:42 (12)
 
Gesamt: 37:42
 
 
102
 
36:09 (14)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:51
 
 
103
 
41:47 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:38
 
 
104
 
24:14 (17)
 
Gesamt: 2:19:52
 
 
105
 
39:10 (18)
 
Gesamt: 2:59:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 3:32:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
38:55 (33)
 
Gesamt: 4:11:32
 
 
Finish
 
8:14 (20)
 
Gesamt: 4:19:46
 
 
166232
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 Legs Miserables3:46:337,68+54:32
101
 
40:32 (23)
 
Gesamt: 40:32
 
 
102
 
39:30 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:20:02
 
 
103
 
43:39 (19)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:41
 
 
104
 
23:50 (14)
 
Gesamt: 2:27:31
 
 
105
 
38:11 (16)
 
Gesamt: 3:05:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:45 (5)
 
Gesamt: 3:36:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (11)
 
Gesamt: 3:39:34
 
 
Finish
 
6:59 (7)
 
Gesamt: 3:46:33
 
 
176062
OZOLA-OZOLIŅA, Simona
 3:48:467,61+56:45
101
 
40:21 (21)
 
Gesamt: 40:21
 
 
102
 
37:43 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:04
 
 
103
 
42:24 (16)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:28
 
 
104
 
24:02 (16)
 
Gesamt: 2:24:30
 
 
105
 
37:35 (15)
 
Gesamt: 3:02:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:27 (13)
 
Gesamt: 3:36:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:17 (26)
 
Gesamt: 3:40:49
 
 
Finish
 
7:57 (15)
 
Gesamt: 3:48:46
 
 
186235
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FOREST3:59:337,26+1:07:32
101
 
39:35 (19)
 
Gesamt: 39:35
 
 
102
 
37:10 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:45
 
 
103
 
42:58 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:43
 
 
104
 
25:10 (18)
 
Gesamt: 2:24:53
 
 
105
 
43:28 (24)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
38:59 (23)
 
Gesamt: 3:47:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:18 (27)
 
Gesamt: 3:51:38
 
 
Finish
 
7:55 (14)
 
Gesamt: 3:59:33
 
 
196220
BLŪMA, Dace
 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv4:03:087,16+1:11:07
101
 
40:38 (24)
 
Gesamt: 40:38
 
 
102
 
40:32 (24)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:10
 
 
103
 
45:44 (23)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:54
 
 
104
 
26:32 (23)
 
Gesamt: 2:33:26
 
 
105
 
42:03 (22)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:33 (15)
 
Gesamt: 3:51:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:51 (18)
 
Gesamt: 3:54:53
 
 
Finish
 
8:15 (22)
 
Gesamt: 4:03:08
 
 
206192
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS4:03:137,15+1:11:12
101
 
40:07 (20)
 
Gesamt: 40:07
 
 
102
 
39:00 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:07
 
 
103
 
46:30 (26)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:37
 
 
104
 
26:26 (22)
 
Gesamt: 2:32:03
 
 
105
 
41:10 (21)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
38:40 (21)
 
Gesamt: 3:51:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:36 (14)
 
Gesamt: 3:55:29
 
 
Finish
 
7:44 (12)
 
Gesamt: 4:03:13
 
 
216144
JUVČENKO, Oksana
 4:03:507,14+1:11:49
101
 
38:47 (14)
 
Gesamt: 38:47
 
 
102
 
37:52 (18)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:39
 
 
103
 
47:25 (27)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:04
 
 
104
 
28:04 (28)
 
Gesamt: 2:32:08
 
 
105
 
44:03 (26)
 
Gesamt: 3:16:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:03 (16)
 
Gesamt: 3:52:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (12)
 
Gesamt: 3:55:38
 
 
Finish
 
8:12 (19)
 
Gesamt: 4:03:50
 
 
226196
PUZE, Jana
 VSK Noskrien4:04:427,11+1:12:41
101
 
40:24 (22)
 
Gesamt: 40:24
 
 
102
 
41:07 (25)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:31
 
 
103
 
44:32 (20)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:03
 
 
104
 
27:14 (25)
 
Gesamt: 2:33:17
 
 
105
 
39:50 (19)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
38:44 (22)
 
Gesamt: 3:51:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:01 (21)
 
Gesamt: 3:55:52
 
 
Finish
 
8:50 (25)
 
Gesamt: 4:04:42
 
 
236036
CĪMURE, Inta
 Cīmurēni4:06:117,07+1:14:10
101
 
43:12 (27)
 
Gesamt: 43:12
 
 
102
 
41:15 (26)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:27
 
 
103
 
45:35 (22)
 
Gesamt: 2:10:02
 
 
104
 
26:08 (21)
 
Gesamt: 2:36:10
 
 
105
 
38:16 (17)
 
Gesamt: 3:14:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
39:39 (25)
 
Gesamt: 3:54:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:47 (5)
 
Gesamt: 3:56:52
 
 
Finish
 
9:19 (26)
 
Gesamt: 4:06:11
 
 
246174
ANCĀNE, Dace
 Venden4:07:207,04+1:15:19
101
 
39:21 (17)
 
Gesamt: 39:21
 
 
102
 
40:03 (22)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:24
 
 
103
 
45:53 (24)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:17
 
 
104
 
26:04 (20)
 
Gesamt: 2:31:21
 
 
105
 
44:51 (28)
 
Gesamt: 3:16:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
37:47 (18)
 
Gesamt: 3:53:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:02 (22)
 
Gesamt: 3:58:01
 
 
Finish
 
9:19 (26)
 
Gesamt: 4:07:20
 
 
256037
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:09:006,99+1:16:59
101
 
43:14 (28)
 
Gesamt: 43:14
 
 
102
 
41:18 (27)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:32
 
 
103
 
45:32 (21)
 
Gesamt: 2:10:04
 
 
104
 
25:41 (19)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:45
 
 
105
 
39:56 (20)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
38:11 (19)
 
Gesamt: 3:53:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:50 (31)
 
Gesamt: 3:58:42
 
 
Finish
 
10:18 (29)
 
Gesamt: 4:09:00
 
 
266116
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda4:11:056,93+1:19:04
101
 
39:15 (16)
 
Gesamt: 39:15
 
 
102
 
39:35 (21)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:50
 
 
103
 
46:09 (25)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:59
 
 
104
 
30:06 (29)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:05
 
 
105
 
42:22 (23)
 
Gesamt: 3:17:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
41:18 (28)
 
Gesamt: 3:58:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:06 (23)
 
Gesamt: 4:02:51
 
 
Finish
 
8:14 (20)
 
Gesamt: 4:11:05
 
 
276203
JURĶE, Daina
 4:14:176,84+1:22:16
101
 
41:43 (26)
 
Gesamt: 41:43
 
 
102
 
40:18 (23)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:01
 
 
103
 
43:34 (18)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:35
 
 
104
 
27:09 (24)
 
Gesamt: 2:32:44
 
 
105
 
44:21 (27)
 
Gesamt: 3:17:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
43:09 (29)
 
Gesamt: 4:00:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:56 (19)
 
Gesamt: 4:04:10
 
 
Finish
 
10:07 (28)
 
Gesamt: 4:14:17
 
 
286178
KARPENKO, Zane
 Swedbank4:21:166,66+1:29:15
101
 
41:35 (25)
 
Gesamt: 41:35
 
 
102
 
42:46 (29)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:21
 
 
103
 
50:49 (29)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:10
 
 
104
 
27:52 (26)
 
Gesamt: 2:43:02
 
 
105
 
48:17 (33)
 
Gesamt: 3:31:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
39:31 (24)
 
Gesamt: 4:10:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (2)
 
Gesamt: 4:13:29
 
 
Finish
 
7:47 (13)
 
Gesamt: 4:21:16
 
 
296184
JĒKABSONE, Anita
 4:27:576,49+1:35:56
101
 
44:37 (31)
 
Gesamt: 44:37
 
 
102
 
42:44 (28)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:21
 
 
103
 
50:55 (31)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:16
 
 
104
 
31:37 (33)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:53
 
 
105
 
44:52 (29)
 
Gesamt: 3:34:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:50 (27)
 
Gesamt: 4:15:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:42 (29)
 
Gesamt: 4:20:17
 
 
Finish
 
7:40 (11)
 
Gesamt: 4:27:57
 
 
306153
BERGA-GRĪNFELDE, Sintija
 Nūjo vesels4:35:296,32+1:43:28
101
 
48:05 (33)
 
Gesamt: 48:05
 
 
102
 
45:32 (33)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:37
 
 
103
 
52:54 (33)
 
Gesamt: 2:26:31
 
 
104
 
28:00 (27)
 
Gesamt: 2:54:31
 
 
105
 
47:41 (32)
 
Gesamt: 3:42:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
39:41 (26)
 
Gesamt: 4:21:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:05 (10)
 
Gesamt: 4:24:58
 
 
Finish
 
10:31 (31)
 
Gesamt: 4:35:29
 
 
316076
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien4:37:256,27+1:45:24
101
 
43:47 (30)
 
Gesamt: 43:47
 
 
102
 
43:45 (30)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:32
 
 
103
 
52:00 (32)
 
Gesamt: 2:19:32
 
 
104
 
31:03 (32)
 
Gesamt: 2:50:35
 
 
105
 
47:34 (31)
 
Gesamt: 3:38:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
44:31 (30)
 
Gesamt: 4:22:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:27 (28)
 
Gesamt: 4:27:07
 
 
Finish
 
10:18 (29)
 
Gesamt: 4:37:25
 
 
326218
KRILOVA, Kamilla
 Swedbank4:40:566,19+1:48:55
101
 
45:34 (32)
 
Gesamt: 45:34
 
 
102
 
45:26 (32)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:00
 
 
103
 
50:43 (28)
 
Gesamt: 2:21:43
 
 
104
 
30:08 (30)
 
Gesamt: 2:51:51
 
 
105
 
47:12 (30)
 
Gesamt: 3:39:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
45:56 (31)
 
Gesamt: 4:24:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:48 (30)
 
Gesamt: 4:29:47
 
 
Finish
 
11:09 (32)
 
Gesamt: 4:40:56
 
 
336141
TRUBA, Alena
 4:44:476,11+1:52:46
101
 
43:44 (29)
 
Gesamt: 43:44
 
 
102
 
43:53 (31)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:37
 
 
103
 
50:50 (30)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:27
 
 
104
 
30:25 (31)
 
Gesamt: 2:48:52
 
 
105
 
43:40 (25)
 
Gesamt: 3:32:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
53:27 (32)
 
Gesamt: 4:25:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:56 (32)
 
Gesamt: 4:32:55
 
 
Finish
 
11:52 (33)
 
Gesamt: 4:44:47
 
 
SL3
16091
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:18:178,78---
101
 
32:31 (1)
 
Gesamt: 32:31
 
 
102
 
33:06 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:05:37
 
 
103
 
37:35 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:12
 
 
104
 
21:18 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:30
 
 
105
 
33:06 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:53 (3)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (1)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:11
 
 
Finish
 
7:06 (3)
 
Gesamt: 3:18:17
 
 
216077
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve3:28:358,34+10:18
101
 
36:04 (6)
 
Gesamt: 36:04
 
 
102
 
36:18 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:22
 
 
103
 
39:41 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:03
 
 
104
 
23:05 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:08
 
 
105
 
32:52 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:48:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:21 (2)
 
Gesamt: 3:18:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:13 (3)
 
Gesamt: 3:21:34
 
 
Finish
 
7:01 (2)
 
Gesamt: 3:28:35
 
 
36089
DZELME, Lita
 3:29:388,30+11:21
101
 
35:38 (4)
 
Gesamt: 35:38
 
 
102
 
35:34 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:12
 
 
103
 
39:54 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:06
 
 
104
 
23:13 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:14:19
 
 
105
 
34:58 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:48 (1)
 
Gesamt: 3:19:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:33 (5)
 
Gesamt: 3:22:38
 
 
Finish
 
7:00 (1)
 
Gesamt: 3:29:38
 
 
46115
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda3:30:338,26+12:16
101
 
32:34 (2)
 
Gesamt: 32:34
 
 
102
 
33:35 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:09
 
 
103
 
39:09 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:18
 
 
104
 
22:10 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:28
 
 
105
 
36:49 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:44:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:24 (5)
 
Gesamt: 3:18:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:12 (9)
 
Gesamt: 3:22:53
 
 
Finish
 
7:40 (5)
 
Gesamt: 3:30:33
 
 
56214
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX Cēsis3:34:478,10+16:30
101
 
33:21 (3)
 
Gesamt: 33:21
 
 
102
 
34:49 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:10
 
 
103
 
41:25 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:35
 
 
104
 
23:31 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:13:06
 
 
105
 
36:48 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:00 (4)
 
Gesamt: 3:23:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:18 (4)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:12
 
 
Finish
 
7:35 (4)
 
Gesamt: 3:34:47
 
 
66071
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARIS3:54:187,43+36:01
101
 
35:45 (5)
 
Gesamt: 35:45
 
 
102
 
37:15 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:00
 
 
103
 
41:27 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:27
 
 
104
 
25:40 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:07
 
 
105
 
40:58 (7)
 
Gesamt: 3:01:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:05 (7)
 
Gesamt: 3:41:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:23 (11)
 
Gesamt: 3:45:33
 
 
Finish
 
8:45 (8)
 
Gesamt: 3:54:18
 
 
76044
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS4:01:027,22+42:45
101
 
38:28 (7)
 
Gesamt: 38:28
 
 
102
 
38:12 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:40
 
 
103
 
44:11 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:51
 
 
104
 
26:22 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:27:13
 
 
105
 
40:04 (6)
 
Gesamt: 3:07:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:05 (7)
 
Gesamt: 3:47:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:14 (10)
 
Gesamt: 3:51:36
 
 
Finish
 
9:26 (9)
 
Gesamt: 4:01:02
 
 
86224
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun4:02:247,18+44:07
101
 
43:29 (10)
 
Gesamt: 43:29
 
 
102
 
38:57 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:26
 
 
103
 
43:47 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:13
 
 
104
 
26:26 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:32:39
 
 
105
 
42:45 (8)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:14 (6)
 
Gesamt: 3:51:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (2)
 
Gesamt: 3:54:40
 
 
Finish
 
7:44 (6)
 
Gesamt: 4:02:24
 
 
96180
BĒRZIŅA, Evita
 Profesionālis4:11:596,91+53:42
101
 
38:51 (8)
 
Gesamt: 38:51
 
 
102
 
38:56 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:47
 
 
103
 
45:32 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:19
 
 
104
 
28:24 (10)
 
Gesamt: 2:31:43
 
 
105
 
44:07 (9)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
42:47 (11)
 
Gesamt: 3:58:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:36 (6)
 
Gesamt: 4:02:13
 
 
Finish
 
9:46 (10)
 
Gesamt: 4:11:59
 
 
106065
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien4:22:126,64+1:03:55
101
 
40:04 (9)
 
Gesamt: 40:04
 
 
102
 
42:05 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:09
 
 
103
 
48:41 (10)
 
Gesamt: 2:10:50
 
 
104
 
26:42 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:32
 
 
105
 
50:48 (11)
 
Gesamt: 3:28:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
41:28 (9)
 
Gesamt: 4:09:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:03 (8)
 
Gesamt: 4:13:51
 
 
Finish
 
8:21 (7)
 
Gesamt: 4:22:12
 
 
116182
CĪCE, Ieva
 4:55:115,89+1:36:54
101
 
50:37 (11)
 
Gesamt: 50:37
 
 
102
 
48:59 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:36
 
 
103
 
55:25 (11)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:01
 
 
104
 
31:40 (11)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:41
 
 
105
 
50:29 (10)
 
Gesamt: 3:57:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
42:11 (10)
 
Gesamt: 4:39:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:50 (12)
 
Gesamt: 4:44:11
 
 
Finish
 
11:00 (11)
 
Gesamt: 4:55:11
 
 
126198
SIRMĀ, Inese
 5:20:175,43+2:02:00
101
 
52:08 (12)
 
Gesamt: 52:08
 
 
102
 
51:05 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:13
 
 
103
 
1:00:59 (12)
 
Gesamt: 2:44:12
 
 
104
 
34:33 (12)
 
Gesamt: 3:18:45
 
 
105
 
58:34 (12)
 
Gesamt: 4:17:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
47:17 (12)
 
Gesamt: 5:04:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:43 (7)
 
Gesamt: 5:08:19
 
 
Finish
 
11:58 (12)
 
Gesamt: 5:20:17
 
 
SL4
16080
RATA, Ilze
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running4:40:256,21---
101
 
48:07 (1)
 
Gesamt: 48:07
 
 
102
 
46:10 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:17
 
 
103
 
53:46 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:28:03
 
 
104
 
29:37 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:57:40
 
 
105
 
47:23 (1)
 
Gesamt: 3:45:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:55 (1)
 
Gesamt: 4:25:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:44 (1)
 
Gesamt: 4:29:42
 
 
Finish
 
10:43 (1)
 
Gesamt: 4:40:25
 
 
SLJ
16147
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:50:0110,23---
101
 
28:48 (1)
 
Gesamt: 28:48
 
 
102
 
28:18 (1)
 
Gesamt: 57:06
 
 
103
 
32:15 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:21
 
 
104
 
18:19 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:40
 
 
105
 
29:03 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:16:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:29 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:44:41
 
 
Finish
 
5:20 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:50:01
 
 
216097
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon Taku skrējējs3:22:468,58+32:45
101
 
34:50 (2)
 
Gesamt: 34:50
 
 
102
 
33:27 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:17
 
 
103
 
37:07 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:24
 
 
104
 
21:13 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:37
 
 
105
 
33:35 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:40:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:34 (2)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:45 (2)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:31
 
 
Finish
 
7:15 (2)
 
Gesamt: 3:22:46
 
 
36064
TĪĢERE, Madara
 3:59:477,26+1:09:46
101
 
36:27 (3)
 
Gesamt: 36:27
 
 
102
 
38:41 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:08
 
 
103
 
44:16 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:24
 
 
104
 
26:42 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:26:06
 
 
105
 
42:11 (3)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
39:49 (3)
 
Gesamt: 3:48:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:59 (3)
 
Gesamt: 3:52:05
 
 
Finish
 
7:42 (3)
 
Gesamt: 3:59:47
 
 
46173
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK Lejasciems4:23:276,60+1:33:26
101
 
42:14 (4)
 
Gesamt: 42:14
 
 
102
 
42:13 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:27
 
 
103
 
47:31 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:58
 
 
104
 
29:13 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:41:11
 
 
105
 
46:05 (4)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
41:59 (4)
 
Gesamt: 4:09:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:14 (4)
 
Gesamt: 4:13:29
 
 
Finish
 
9:58 (4)
 
Gesamt: 4:23:27
 
 
VL2
16128
KAIMIŅŠ, Kristaps
 1:51:1015,65---
101
 
26:08 (10)
 
Gesamt: 26:08
 
 
102
 
25:16 (7)
 
Gesamt: 51:24
 
 
103
 
28:23 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:47
 
 
104
 
15:57 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:44
 
 
105
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 3:27:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
6:00 (1)
 
Gesamt: 3:33:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:08 (40)
 
Gesamt: 3:36:24
 
 
Finish
 
6:18 (18)
 
Gesamt: 3:42:42
 
 
26210
SIŅICINS, Rihards
 2:12:1713,15+21:07
101
 
30:54 (35)
 
Gesamt: 30:54
 
 
102
 
29:21 (30)
 
Gesamt: 1:00:15
 
 
103
 
34:04 (34)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:19
 
 
104
 
19:46 (37)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:05
 
 
105
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 3:27:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
7:52 (2)
 
Gesamt: 3:35:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:20 (47)
 
Gesamt: 3:38:28
 
 
Finish
 
7:00 (37)
 
Gesamt: 3:45:28
 
 
36058
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:18:2112,58+27:11
101
 
23:27 (1)
 
Gesamt: 23:27
 
 
102
 
22:53 (1)
 
Gesamt: 46:20
 
 
103
 
26:14 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:34
 
 
104
 
14:59 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:33
 
 
105
 
23:00 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:48 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:41 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:13:02
 
 
Finish
 
5:19 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:21
 
 
46124
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv2:25:1111,98+34:01
101
 
23:44 (3)
 
Gesamt: 23:44
 
 
102
 
23:24 (2)
 
Gesamt: 47:08
 
 
103
 
27:22 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:14:30
 
 
104
 
14:59 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:29
 
 
105
 
24:43 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:55 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:16:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (34)
 
Gesamt: 2:19:01
 
 
Finish
 
6:10 (16)
 
Gesamt: 2:25:11
 
 
56233
DĀVIDNIEKS, Artis
 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs2:31:0111,52+39:51
101
 
24:57 (5)
 
Gesamt: 24:57
 
 
102
 
24:33 (5)
 
Gesamt: 49:30
 
 
103
 
28:39 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:09
 
 
104
 
16:38 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:47
 
 
105
 
25:51 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:35 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:22:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (26)
 
Gesamt: 2:24:52
 
 
Finish
 
6:09 (14)
 
Gesamt: 2:31:01
 
 
66207
JAUDZEMS, Kristaps
 Saldus OK2:32:1011,43+41:00
101
 
24:19 (4)
 
Gesamt: 24:19
 
 
102
 
23:57 (3)
 
Gesamt: 48:16
 
 
103
 
28:14 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:30
 
 
104
 
15:44 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:14
 
 
105
 
26:57 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:39 (13)
 
Gesamt: 2:22:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (31)
 
Gesamt: 2:25:40
 
 
Finish
 
6:30 (23)
 
Gesamt: 2:32:10
 
 
76106
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:34:1511,28+43:05
101
 
25:30 (9)
 
Gesamt: 25:30
 
 
102
 
25:04 (6)
 
Gesamt: 50:34
 
 
103
 
29:03 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:37
 
 
104
 
16:39 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:16
 
 
105
 
26:37 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:04 (11)
 
Gesamt: 2:25:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (20)
 
Gesamt: 2:28:21
 
 
Finish
 
5:54 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:34:15
 
 
86226
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK Lokomotīve2:34:1711,28+43:07
101
 
25:29 (8)
 
Gesamt: 25:29
 
 
102
 
25:19 (8)
 
Gesamt: 50:48
 
 
103
 
29:03 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:51
 
 
104
 
16:38 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:29
 
 
105
 
26:22 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:46 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:25:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:48 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:27:25
 
 
Finish
 
6:52 (33)
 
Gesamt: 2:34:17
 
 
96039
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv2:34:5011,24+43:40
101
 
25:00 (6)
 
Gesamt: 25:00
 
 
102
 
25:35 (10)
 
Gesamt: 50:35
 
 
103
 
29:36 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:20:11
 
 
104
 
16:49 (14)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:00
 
 
105
 
25:55 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:03 (14)
 
Gesamt: 2:26:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (15)
 
Gesamt: 2:29:16
 
 
Finish
 
5:34 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:34:50
 
 
106088
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT2:35:1211,21+44:02
101
 
26:25 (11)
 
Gesamt: 26:25
 
 
102
 
25:53 (13)
 
Gesamt: 52:18
 
 
103
 
29:10 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:28
 
 
104
 
16:24 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:52
 
 
105
 
26:32 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:54 (10)
 
Gesamt: 2:27:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:15 (12)
 
Gesamt: 2:29:33
 
 
Finish
 
5:39 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:12
 
 
1116101
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs2:36:0411,15+44:54
101
 
27:28 (17)
 
Gesamt: 27:28
 
 
102
 
26:15 (15)
 
Gesamt: 53:43
 
 
103
 
29:28 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:11
 
 
104
 
15:56 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:07
 
 
105
 
26:24 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:33 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:28:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:34 (23)
 
Gesamt: 2:30:38
 
 
Finish
 
5:26 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:36:04
 
 
126061
SPRŪDS, Andris
 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien2:37:0311,08+45:53
101
 
27:32 (18)
 
Gesamt: 27:32
 
 
102
 
26:14 (14)
 
Gesamt: 53:46
 
 
103
 
29:22 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:08
 
 
104
 
16:00 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:08
 
 
105
 
26:25 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:14 (12)
 
Gesamt: 2:28:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:30:58
 
 
Finish
 
6:05 (11)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:03
 
 
136085
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien2:41:3310,77+50:23
101
 
26:40 (12)
 
Gesamt: 26:40
 
 
102
 
25:50 (12)
 
Gesamt: 52:30
 
 
103
 
30:36 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:06
 
 
104
 
17:17 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:23
 
 
105
 
27:23 (12)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:22 (16)
 
Gesamt: 2:33:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:34:57
 
 
Finish
 
6:36 (27)
 
Gesamt: 2:41:33
 
 
136140
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien / Vichy2:41:3310,77+50:23
101
 
26:48 (13)
 
Gesamt: 26:48
 
 
102
 
25:44 (11)
 
Gesamt: 52:32
 
 
103
 
30:13 (14)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:45
 
 
104
 
17:08 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:53
 
 
105
 
26:45 (10)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:37 (25)
 
Gesamt: 2:33:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (20)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:39
 
 
Finish
 
5:54 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:41:33
 
 
156112
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom2:41:4010,76+50:30
101
 
33:19 (49)
 
Gesamt: 33:19
 
 
102
 
34:34 (65)
 
Gesamt: 1:07:53
 
 
103
 
41:44 (75)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:37
 
 
104
 
26:42 (82)
 
Gesamt: 2:16:19
 
 
105
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 2:06:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
11:43 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:49 (70)
 
Gesamt: 2:22:10
 
 
Finish
 
9:49 (87)
 
Gesamt: 2:31:59
 
 
166117
KALNBĒRZS, Kaspars
 PATRIA SPORTLAND2:44:4510,56+53:35
101
 
25:28 (7)
 
Gesamt: 25:28
 
 
102
 
25:27 (9)
 
Gesamt: 50:55
 
 
103
 
29:03 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:58
 
 
104
 
17:38 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:36
 
 
105
 
29:01 (18)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:27 (30)
 
Gesamt: 2:34:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:20 (47)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:24
 
 
Finish
 
7:21 (50)
 
Gesamt: 2:44:45
 
 
176093
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv2:45:1810,53+54:08
101
 
23:41 (2)
 
Gesamt: 23:41
 
 
102
 
23:58 (4)
 
Gesamt: 47:39
 
 
103
 
27:45 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:24
 
 
104
 
16:23 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:47
 
 
105
 
34:57 (50)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:46 (37)
 
Gesamt: 2:36:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:13 (10)
 
Gesamt: 2:38:43
 
 
Finish
 
6:35 (26)
 
Gesamt: 2:45:18
 
 
186157
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma Active2:46:2710,45+55:17
101
 
29:07 (28)
 
Gesamt: 29:07
 
 
102
 
27:40 (16)
 
Gesamt: 56:47
 
 
103
 
31:20 (18)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:07
 
 
104
 
17:01 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:08
 
 
105
 
27:44 (14)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:09 (15)
 
Gesamt: 2:38:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:22 (19)
 
Gesamt: 2:40:23
 
 
Finish
 
6:04 (10)
 
Gesamt: 2:46:27
 
 
196121
AUKMANIS, Nauris
 Patria Sportland2:46:5910,42+55:49
101
 
27:19 (15)
 
Gesamt: 27:19
 
 
102
 
29:03 (25)
 
Gesamt: 56:22
 
 
103
 
30:48 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:10
 
 
104
 
17:00 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:10
 
 
105
 
27:40 (13)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:34 (23)
 
Gesamt: 2:38:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (29)
 
Gesamt: 2:41:05
 
 
Finish
 
5:54 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:46:59
 
 
206095
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa Klubs2:48:0510,35+56:55
101
 
27:20 (16)
 
Gesamt: 27:20
 
 
102
 
28:12 (21)
 
Gesamt: 55:32
 
 
103
 
32:37 (22)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:09
 
 
104
 
16:41 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:50
 
 
105
 
29:00 (17)
 
Gesamt: 2:13:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:15 (21)
 
Gesamt: 2:40:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:10
 
 
Finish
 
5:55 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:48:05
 
 
216223
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien2:48:5210,30+57:42
101
 
28:17 (22)
 
Gesamt: 28:17
 
 
102
 
27:53 (17)
 
Gesamt: 56:10
 
 
103
 
31:49 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:59
 
 
104
 
16:47 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:46
 
 
105
 
29:20 (22)
 
Gesamt: 2:14:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:20 (22)
 
Gesamt: 2:40:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (20)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:50
 
 
Finish
 
6:02 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:48:52
 
 
226022
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais Vilks2:51:0410,17+59:54
101
 
28:45 (25)
 
Gesamt: 28:45
 
 
102
 
28:01 (18)
 
Gesamt: 56:46
 
 
103
 
32:14 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:00
 
 
104
 
17:52 (22)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:52
 
 
105
 
29:47 (24)
 
Gesamt: 2:16:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:34 (19)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (17)
 
Gesamt: 2:44:33
 
 
Finish
 
6:31 (24)
 
Gesamt: 2:51:04
 
 
236186
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 2:53:0410,05+1:01:54
101
 
28:57 (26)
 
Gesamt: 28:57
 
 
102
 
28:38 (22)
 
Gesamt: 57:35
 
 
103
 
32:46 (24)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:21
 
 
104
 
18:31 (25)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:52
 
 
105
 
29:35 (23)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:31 (18)
 
Gesamt: 2:43:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:37 (24)
 
Gesamt: 2:46:35
 
 
Finish
 
6:29 (22)
 
Gesamt: 2:53:04
 
 
246035
ŠMAUKSTELIS, Guntis
 Čop čop čop2:54:399,96+1:03:29
101
 
30:35 (31)
 
Gesamt: 30:35
 
 
102
 
29:24 (32)
 
Gesamt: 59:59
 
 
103
 
32:40 (23)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:39
 
 
104
 
18:19 (24)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:58
 
 
105
 
28:34 (16)
 
Gesamt: 2:19:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:12 (20)
 
Gesamt: 2:45:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:47:49
 
 
Finish
 
6:50 (31)
 
Gesamt: 2:54:39
 
 
256038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 2:56:159,87+1:05:05
101
 
29:00 (27)
 
Gesamt: 29:00
 
 
102
 
29:04 (26)
 
Gesamt: 58:04
 
 
103
 
33:31 (29)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:35
 
 
104
 
18:06 (23)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:41
 
 
105
 
30:45 (27)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:45 (27)
 
Gesamt: 2:47:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:14 (11)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:25
 
 
Finish
 
6:50 (31)
 
Gesamt: 2:56:15
 
 
266050
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēni2:58:069,77+1:06:56
101
 
30:58 (36)
 
Gesamt: 30:58
 
 
102
 
29:43 (34)
 
Gesamt: 1:00:41
 
 
103
 
33:22 (28)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:03
 
 
104
 
17:48 (21)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:51
 
 
105
 
30:42 (26)
 
Gesamt: 2:22:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:35 (24)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:50:57
 
 
Finish
 
7:09 (44)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:06
 
 
276110
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK Tērauds2:58:179,76+1:07:07
101
 
31:58 (41)
 
Gesamt: 31:58
 
 
102
 
29:22 (31)
 
Gesamt: 1:01:20
 
 
103
 
34:25 (36)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:45
 
 
104
 
18:36 (26)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:21
 
 
105
 
29:17 (19)
 
Gesamt: 2:23:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:25 (17)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:05 (38)
 
Gesamt: 2:52:08
 
 
Finish
 
6:09 (14)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:17
 
 
2816069
FRANCO, Juan
 Mission2:58:469,73+1:07:36
101
 
37:36 (70)
 
Gesamt: 37:36
 
 
102
 
37:11 (75)
 
Gesamt: 1:14:47
 
 
103
 
43:42 (81)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:29
 
 
104
 
31:23 (92)
 
Gesamt: 2:29:52
 
 
105
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 2:23:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
12:32 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:36:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:28 (93)
 
Gesamt: 2:41:38
 
 
Finish
 
10:54 (95)
 
Gesamt: 2:52:32
 
 
296209
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 2:58:529,73+1:07:42
101
 
32:53 (46)
 
Gesamt: 32:53
 
 
102
 
28:11 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:01:04
 
 
103
 
31:17 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:21
 
 
104
 
17:09 (18)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:30
 
 
105
 
29:19 (21)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:18 (33)
 
Gesamt: 2:47:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:01 (77)
 
Gesamt: 2:51:08
 
 
Finish
 
7:44 (59)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:52
 
 
306034
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 2:59:439,68+1:08:33
101
 
27:54 (20)
 
Gesamt: 27:54
 
 
102
 
29:05 (27)
 
Gesamt: 56:59
 
 
103
 
32:35 (21)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:34
 
 
104
 
19:15 (32)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:49
 
 
105
 
27:49 (15)
 
Gesamt: 2:16:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:51 (54)
 
Gesamt: 2:48:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:21 (83)
 
Gesamt: 2:52:50
 
 
Finish
 
6:53 (34)
 
Gesamt: 2:59:43
 
 
316158
BAIKOVS, Pavels
 Kronospan Riga3:00:209,65+1:09:10
101
 
28:03 (21)
 
Gesamt: 28:03
 
 
102
 
28:45 (23)
 
Gesamt: 56:48
 
 
103
 
33:05 (27)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:53
 
 
104
 
18:42 (27)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:35
 
 
105
 
31:54 (33)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:31 (35)
 
Gesamt: 2:50:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:20 (47)
 
Gesamt: 2:53:20
 
 
Finish
 
7:00 (37)
 
Gesamt: 3:00:20
 
 
326145
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca3:04:049,45+1:12:54
101
 
34:19 (53)
 
Gesamt: 34:19
 
 
102
 
31:33 (44)
 
Gesamt: 1:05:52
 
 
103
 
33:51 (32)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:43
 
 
104
 
18:50 (29)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:33
 
 
105
 
29:17 (19)
 
Gesamt: 2:27:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:56 (28)
 
Gesamt: 2:54:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:10 (42)
 
Gesamt: 2:57:56
 
 
Finish
 
6:08 (13)
 
Gesamt: 3:04:04
 
 
336211
VASELIS, Artūrs
 Patria Sportland3:06:119,35+1:15:01
101
 
28:42 (24)
 
Gesamt: 28:42
 
 
102
 
29:27 (33)
 
Gesamt: 58:09
 
 
103
 
34:12 (35)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:21
 
 
104
 
20:58 (49)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:19
 
 
105
 
32:39 (36)
 
Gesamt: 2:25:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:46 (37)
 
Gesamt: 2:55:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (53)
 
Gesamt: 2:59:08
 
 
Finish
 
7:03 (40)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:11
 
 
346222
OZOLIŅŠ, Raimonds
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti3:07:199,29+1:16:09
101
 
28:35 (23)
 
Gesamt: 28:35
 
 
102
 
28:09 (19)
 
Gesamt: 56:44
 
 
103
 
33:00 (26)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:44
 
 
104
 
19:23 (34)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:07
 
 
105
 
35:46 (57)
 
Gesamt: 2:24:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:52 (58)
 
Gesamt: 2:57:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:15 (12)
 
Gesamt: 3:00:00
 
 
Finish
 
7:19 (49)
 
Gesamt: 3:07:19
 
 
356079
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:07:379,27+1:16:27
101
 
31:44 (39)
 
Gesamt: 31:44
 
 
102
 
29:17 (29)
 
Gesamt: 1:01:01
 
 
103
 
35:11 (39)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:12
 
 
104
 
20:15 (43)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:27
 
 
105
 
30:30 (25)
 
Gesamt: 2:26:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:05 (47)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:29 (58)
 
Gesamt: 3:01:31
 
 
Finish
 
6:06 (12)
 
Gesamt: 3:07:37
 
 
366082
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS Igate3:08:009,26+1:16:50
101
 
32:23 (44)
 
Gesamt: 32:23
 
 
102
 
31:02 (40)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:25
 
 
103
 
35:56 (41)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:21
 
 
104
 
19:37 (35)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:58
 
 
105
 
31:36 (32)
 
Gesamt: 2:30:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:06 (32)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (15)
 
Gesamt: 3:00:58
 
 
Finish
 
7:02 (39)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:00
 
 
376197
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs/Liepāja3:08:029,25+1:16:52
101
 
30:19 (30)
 
Gesamt: 30:19
 
 
102
 
29:54 (35)
 
Gesamt: 1:00:13
 
 
103
 
33:48 (30)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:01
 
 
104
 
19:53 (38)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:54
 
 
105
 
31:19 (29)
 
Gesamt: 2:25:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:52 (45)
 
Gesamt: 2:56:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:12 (79)
 
Gesamt: 3:00:17
 
 
Finish
 
7:45 (62)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:02
 
 
386070
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 Ronakochi3:08:519,21+1:17:41
101
 
27:18 (14)
 
Gesamt: 27:18
 
 
102
 
28:51 (24)
 
Gesamt: 56:09
 
 
103
 
32:51 (25)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:00
 
 
104
 
21:08 (52)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:08
 
 
105
 
35:29 (52)
 
Gesamt: 2:25:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:09 (62)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:32 (60)
 
Gesamt: 3:02:18
 
 
Finish
 
6:33 (25)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:51
 
 
3916105
RIIBAK, Tauno
 TRAdventure3:09:309,18+1:18:20
101
 
30:50 (34)
 
Gesamt: 30:50
 
 
102
 
30:27 (39)
 
Gesamt: 1:01:17
 
 
103
 
33:54 (33)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:11
 
 
104
 
20:16 (44)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:27
 
 
105
 
33:32 (43)
 
Gesamt: 2:28:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:43 (36)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:09 (41)
 
Gesamt: 3:01:51
 
 
Finish
 
7:39 (57)
 
Gesamt: 3:09:30
 
 
406001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:10:329,13+1:19:22
101
 
29:44 (29)
 
Gesamt: 29:44
 
 
102
 
30:18 (38)
 
Gesamt: 1:00:02
 
 
103
 
35:14 (40)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:16
 
 
104
 
21:15 (54)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:31
 
 
105
 
32:46 (38)
 
Gesamt: 2:29:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:46 (53)
 
Gesamt: 3:01:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (33)
 
Gesamt: 3:03:56
 
 
Finish
 
6:36 (27)
 
Gesamt: 3:10:32
 
 
416161
DEIČMANIS, Ivo
 Siguldas Maratona klubs/ Isostar3:11:189,10+1:20:08
101
 
30:38 (32)
 
Gesamt: 30:38
 
 
102
 
30:01 (36)
 
Gesamt: 1:00:39
 
 
103
 
33:48 (30)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:27
 
 
104
 
19:00 (30)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:27
 
 
105
 
35:44 (56)
 
Gesamt: 2:29:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:23 (42)
 
Gesamt: 2:59:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:26 (54)
 
Gesamt: 3:03:00
 
 
Finish
 
8:18 (68)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:18
 
 
426007
DAMBIS, Alberts
 Insalvo3:11:269,09+1:20:16
101
 
31:42 (38)
 
Gesamt: 31:42
 
 
102
 
31:56 (47)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:38
 
 
103
 
36:14 (43)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:52
 
 
104
 
20:44 (47)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:36
 
 
105
 
31:29 (31)
 
Gesamt: 2:32:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:25 (34)
 
Gesamt: 3:01:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (25)
 
Gesamt: 3:04:08
 
 
Finish
 
7:18 (48)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:26
 
 
436027
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien3:11:479,07+1:20:37
101
 
27:35 (19)
 
Gesamt: 27:35
 
 
102
 
29:06 (28)
 
Gesamt: 56:41
 
 
103
 
34:34 (38)
 
Gesamt: 1:31:15
 
 
104
 
20:14 (42)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:29
 
 
105
 
33:29 (42)
 
Gesamt: 2:24:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
37:00 (75)
 
Gesamt: 3:01:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:17 (14)
 
Gesamt: 3:04:15
 
 
Finish
 
7:32 (55)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:47
 
 
446133
PUGAČS, Kristaps
 SPORTLAND3:12:329,04+1:21:22
101
 
32:21 (43)
 
Gesamt: 32:21
 
 
102
 
33:21 (59)
 
Gesamt: 1:05:42
 
 
103
 
36:51 (47)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:33
 
 
104
 
20:05 (39)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:38
 
 
105
 
32:55 (39)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:13 (29)
 
Gesamt: 3:02:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:58 (35)
 
Gesamt: 3:05:44
 
 
Finish
 
6:48 (30)
 
Gesamt: 3:12:32
 
 
456189
BERZINS, Gints
 Mana Ģimene un Draugi3:13:149,00+1:22:04
101
 
33:55 (50)
 
Gesamt: 33:55
 
 
102
 
32:15 (48)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:10
 
 
103
 
36:20 (44)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:30
 
 
104
 
20:12 (41)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:42
 
 
105
 
32:12 (34)
 
Gesamt: 2:34:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:54 (31)
 
Gesamt: 3:02:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:12 (43)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:00
 
 
Finish
 
7:14 (47)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:14
 
 
466031
BOIKO, Kirils
 3:15:018,92+1:23:51
101
 
32:04 (42)
 
Gesamt: 32:04
 
 
102
 
30:13 (37)
 
Gesamt: 1:02:17
 
 
103
 
34:30 (37)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:47
 
 
104
 
18:47 (28)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:34
 
 
105
 
35:33 (53)
 
Gesamt: 2:31:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:27 (50)
 
Gesamt: 3:02:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:39 (67)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:13
 
 
Finish
 
8:48 (78)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:01
 
 
476213
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 3:16:178,86+1:25:07
101
 
38:32 (76)
 
Gesamt: 38:32
 
 
102
 
34:21 (64)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:53
 
 
103
 
37:06 (49)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:59
 
 
104
 
19:11 (31)
 
Gesamt: 2:09:10
 
 
105
 
31:25 (30)
 
Gesamt: 2:40:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:43 (26)
 
Gesamt: 3:07:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (28)
 
Gesamt: 3:09:58
 
 
Finish
 
6:19 (19)
 
Gesamt: 3:16:17
 
 
4816061
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK Noskrien3:18:128,78+1:27:02
101
 
31:37 (37)
 
Gesamt: 31:37
 
 
102
 
31:26 (41)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:03
 
 
103
 
37:17 (53)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:20
 
 
104
 
21:41 (57)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:01
 
 
105
 
33:50 (47)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:06 (60)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (6)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:02
 
 
Finish
 
7:10 (45)
 
Gesamt: 3:18:12
 
 
496200
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs3:18:298,77+1:27:19
101
 
35:40 (63)
 
Gesamt: 35:40
 
 
102
 
32:57 (53)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:37
 
 
103
 
36:40 (45)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:17
 
 
104
 
19:20 (33)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:37
 
 
105
 
33:18 (41)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:42 (44)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:58 (35)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:35
 
 
Finish
 
6:54 (35)
 
Gesamt: 3:18:29
 
 
506135
HEISLERS, Harijs
 3:18:578,75+1:27:47
101
 
33:18 (48)
 
Gesamt: 33:18
 
 
102
 
31:28 (42)
 
Gesamt: 1:04:46
 
 
103
 
37:56 (59)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:42
 
 
104
 
21:10 (53)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:52
 
 
105
 
34:10 (48)
 
Gesamt: 2:38:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:10 (49)
 
Gesamt: 3:09:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:19 (46)
 
Gesamt: 3:12:31
 
 
Finish
 
6:26 (21)
 
Gesamt: 3:18:57
 
 
516179
BRASLIŅŠ, Oskars
 VSK Noskrien3:19:008,74+1:27:50
101
 
34:17 (51)
 
Gesamt: 34:17
 
 
102
 
31:44 (46)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:01
 
 
103
 
36:13 (42)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:14
 
 
104
 
19:38 (36)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:52
 
 
105
 
37:37 (61)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:02 (40)
 
Gesamt: 3:09:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:14 (45)
 
Gesamt: 3:12:45
 
 
Finish
 
6:15 (17)
 
Gesamt: 3:19:00
 
 
526032
PĒTERSONS, Kaspars
 VSK Noskrien3:20:198,69+1:29:09
101
 
30:41 (33)
 
Gesamt: 30:41
 
 
102
 
31:32 (43)
 
Gesamt: 1:02:13
 
 
103
 
37:40 (56)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:53
 
 
104
 
22:00 (61)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:53
 
 
105
 
35:20 (51)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:56 (55)
 
Gesamt: 3:09:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:23 (84)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:32
 
 
Finish
 
6:47 (29)
 
Gesamt: 3:20:19
 
 
536113
SKRĒJĀNS, Arvis
 3:20:448,67+1:29:34
101
 
34:49 (57)
 
Gesamt: 34:49
 
 
102
 
32:53 (52)
 
Gesamt: 1:07:42
 
 
103
 
37:11 (50)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:53
 
 
104
 
20:39 (46)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:32
 
 
105
 
33:40 (45)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:07 (41)
 
Gesamt: 3:09:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:33 (62)
 
Gesamt: 3:12:52
 
 
Finish
 
7:52 (64)
 
Gesamt: 3:20:44
 
 
546017
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene II3:21:268,64+1:30:16
101
 
34:29 (54)
 
Gesamt: 34:29
 
 
102
 
33:33 (60)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:02
 
 
103
 
37:24 (54)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:26
 
 
104
 
21:43 (58)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:09
 
 
105
 
32:43 (37)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:40 (43)
 
Gesamt: 3:10:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:49 (70)
 
Gesamt: 3:14:21
 
 
Finish
 
7:05 (42)
 
Gesamt: 3:21:26
 
 
556172
LIMANĀNS, Andris
 Limanāni3:21:478,62+1:30:37
101
 
34:55 (58)
 
Gesamt: 34:55
 
 
102
 
33:17 (57)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:12
 
 
103
 
36:56 (48)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:08
 
 
104
 
20:10 (40)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:18
 
 
105
 
32:28 (35)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:56 (46)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:47 (89)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:29
 
 
Finish
 
8:18 (68)
 
Gesamt: 3:21:47
 
 
566175
PUTNĀNS, Aivis
 Venden3:24:398,50+1:33:29
101
 
32:34 (45)
 
Gesamt: 32:34
 
 
102
 
32:18 (49)
 
Gesamt: 1:04:52
 
 
103
 
37:14 (52)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:06
 
 
104
 
20:48 (48)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:54
 
 
105
 
36:40 (59)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:55 (59)
 
Gesamt: 3:12:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:44 (69)
 
Gesamt: 3:16:13
 
 
Finish
 
8:26 (71)
 
Gesamt: 3:24:39
 
 
576219
GINTERS, Eduards
 OSVeikals.lv3:25:568,45+1:34:46
101
 
34:39 (56)
 
Gesamt: 34:39
 
 
102
 
33:53 (62)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:32
 
 
103
 
41:25 (73)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:57
 
 
104
 
21:05 (51)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:02
 
 
105
 
34:26 (49)
 
Gesamt: 2:45:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:51 (39)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:12 (43)
 
Gesamt: 3:18:31
 
 
Finish
 
7:25 (54)
 
Gesamt: 3:25:56
 
 
586215
PĒTERSONS, Sandis
 Swedbank3:26:258,43+1:35:15
101
 
37:10 (68)
 
Gesamt: 37:10
 
 
102
 
34:08 (63)
 
Gesamt: 1:11:18
 
 
103
 
38:39 (61)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:57
 
 
104
 
21:26 (55)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:23
 
 
105
 
30:58 (28)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:26 (63)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:26 (54)
 
Gesamt: 3:19:13
 
 
Finish
 
7:12 (46)
 
Gesamt: 3:26:25
 
 
596160
KAŽE, Raimonds
 Auces Aeroklubs3:27:148,40+1:36:04
101
 
36:18 (64)
 
Gesamt: 36:18
 
 
102
 
32:50 (51)
 
Gesamt: 1:09:08
 
 
103
 
36:49 (46)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:57
 
 
104
 
20:17 (45)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:14
 
 
105
 
32:56 (40)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:42 (74)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:38 (65)
 
Gesamt: 3:19:30
 
 
Finish
 
7:44 (59)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:14
 
 
606057
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK Noskrien3:27:178,39+1:36:07
101
 
34:17 (51)
 
Gesamt: 34:17
 
 
102
 
33:06 (55)
 
Gesamt: 1:07:23
 
 
103
 
40:03 (67)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:26
 
 
104
 
22:25 (65)
 
Gesamt: 2:09:51
 
 
105
 
35:36 (54)
 
Gesamt: 2:45:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:25 (57)
 
Gesamt: 3:17:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (17)
 
Gesamt: 3:20:12
 
 
Finish
 
7:05 (42)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:17
 
 
606043
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 3:27:178,39+1:36:07
101
 
38:01 (74)
 
Gesamt: 38:01
 
 
102
 
34:42 (66)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:43
 
 
103
 
37:43 (57)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:26
 
 
104
 
22:05 (62)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:31
 
 
105
 
33:33 (44)
 
Gesamt: 2:46:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:27 (50)
 
Gesamt: 3:17:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:26 (54)
 
Gesamt: 3:20:57
 
 
Finish
 
6:20 (20)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:17
 
 
626074
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 Mailigen3:28:048,36+1:36:54
101
 
34:59 (59)
 
Gesamt: 34:59
 
 
102
 
33:49 (61)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:48
 
 
103
 
38:21 (60)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:09
 
 
104
 
21:04 (50)
 
Gesamt: 2:08:13
 
 
105
 
38:21 (65)
 
Gesamt: 2:46:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:09 (48)
 
Gesamt: 3:17:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:23 (52)
 
Gesamt: 3:21:06
 
 
Finish
 
6:58 (36)
 
Gesamt: 3:28:04
 
 
636216
LULLE, Žanis
 BALTAIS3:31:118,24+1:40:01
101
 
35:17 (61)
 
Gesamt: 35:17
 
 
102
 
33:07 (56)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:24
 
 
103
 
38:39 (61)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:03
 
 
104
 
21:30 (56)
 
Gesamt: 2:08:33
 
 
105
 
38:22 (66)
 
Gesamt: 2:46:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:04 (56)
 
Gesamt: 3:18:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:32 (60)
 
Gesamt: 3:22:31
 
 
Finish
 
8:40 (75)
 
Gesamt: 3:31:11
 
 
646020
PRIŠČEPOVS, Deniss
 Zoorbagan3:33:548,13+1:42:44
101
 
34:38 (55)
 
Gesamt: 34:38
 
 
102
 
34:44 (67)
 
Gesamt: 1:09:22
 
 
103
 
40:39 (69)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:01
 
 
104
 
23:59 (70)
 
Gesamt: 2:14:00
 
 
105
 
33:48 (46)
 
Gesamt: 2:47:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:32 (67)
 
Gesamt: 3:22:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:29 (58)
 
Gesamt: 3:25:49
 
 
Finish
 
8:05 (65)
 
Gesamt: 3:33:54
 
 
656047
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 3:36:208,04+1:45:10
101
 
31:47 (40)
 
Gesamt: 31:47
 
 
102
 
31:35 (45)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:22
 
 
103
 
37:31 (55)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:53
 
 
104
 
24:25 (74)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:18
 
 
105
 
41:50 (78)
 
Gesamt: 2:47:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:35 (73)
 
Gesamt: 3:23:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:35 (64)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:18
 
 
Finish
 
9:02 (82)
 
Gesamt: 3:36:20
 
 
666063
BIEDRĪTIS, Raimonds
 Grauda Spēks3:39:197,93+1:48:09
101
 
36:54 (66)
 
Gesamt: 36:54
 
 
102
 
35:22 (69)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:16
 
 
103
 
37:45 (58)
 
Gesamt: 1:50:01
 
 
104
 
24:00 (71)
 
Gesamt: 2:14:01
 
 
105
 
39:41 (70)
 
Gesamt: 2:53:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:32 (64)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:29 (86)
 
Gesamt: 3:31:43
 
 
Finish
 
7:36 (56)
 
Gesamt: 3:39:19
 
 
676204
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope Sports3:39:287,93+1:48:18
101
 
35:09 (60)
 
Gesamt: 35:09
 
 
102
 
32:27 (50)
 
Gesamt: 1:07:36
 
 
103
 
37:12 (51)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:48
 
 
104
 
21:57 (59)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:45
 
 
105
 
39:48 (71)
 
Gesamt: 2:46:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
42:32 (88)
 
Gesamt: 3:29:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:20 (47)
 
Gesamt: 3:32:25
 
 
Finish
 
7:03 (40)
 
Gesamt: 3:39:28
 
 
686033
SMALKAIS, Mārcis
 3:40:407,89+1:49:30
101
 
38:26 (75)
 
Gesamt: 38:26
 
 
102
 
34:47 (68)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:13
 
 
103
 
39:51 (65)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:04
 
 
104
 
21:58 (60)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:02
 
 
105
 
39:07 (68)
 
Gesamt: 2:54:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:30 (66)
 
Gesamt: 3:28:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:28 (57)
 
Gesamt: 3:32:07
 
 
Finish
 
8:33 (73)
 
Gesamt: 3:40:40
 
 
696156
VIZULIS, Jānis
 3:40:427,88+1:49:32
101
 
33:08 (47)
 
Gesamt: 33:08
 
 
102
 
33:17 (57)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:25
 
 
103
 
41:36 (74)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:01
 
 
104
 
24:09 (72)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:10
 
 
105
 
41:31 (77)
 
Gesamt: 2:53:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:17 (72)
 
Gesamt: 3:29:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:21 (51)
 
Gesamt: 3:33:19
 
 
Finish
 
7:23 (53)
 
Gesamt: 3:40:42
 
 
706208
MĀLBERGS, Arnis
 VSK Noskrien3:42:587,80+1:51:48
101
 
37:20 (69)
 
Gesamt: 37:20
 
 
102
 
36:22 (74)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:42
 
 
103
 
39:12 (64)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:54
 
 
104
 
22:43 (66)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:37
 
 
105
 
38:09 (63)
 
Gesamt: 2:53:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:16 (71)
 
Gesamt: 3:30:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:00 (76)
 
Gesamt: 3:34:02
 
 
Finish
 
8:56 (81)
 
Gesamt: 3:42:58
 
 
716152
KOLUŽS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:44:127,76+1:53:02
101
 
39:24 (79)
 
Gesamt: 39:24
 
 
102
 
37:11 (75)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:35
 
 
103
 
42:05 (76)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:40
 
 
104
 
22:11 (63)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:51
 
 
105
 
35:42 (55)
 
Gesamt: 2:56:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:04 (70)
 
Gesamt: 3:32:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (31)
 
Gesamt: 3:35:27
 
 
Finish
 
8:45 (77)
 
Gesamt: 3:44:12
 
 
726090
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušies3:44:137,76+1:53:03
101
 
40:07 (81)
 
Gesamt: 40:07
 
 
102
 
35:50 (70)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:57
 
 
103
 
39:54 (66)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:51
 
 
104
 
23:07 (68)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:58
 
 
105
 
37:36 (60)
 
Gesamt: 2:56:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:03 (69)
 
Gesamt: 3:32:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:15 (80)
 
Gesamt: 3:36:52
 
 
Finish
 
7:21 (50)
 
Gesamt: 3:44:13
 
 
7316073
JESUS, Alfonso
 Mission3:48:227,62+1:57:12
101
 
35:32 (62)
 
Gesamt: 35:32
 
 
102
 
33:05 (54)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:37
 
 
103
 
39:04 (63)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:41
 
 
104
 
22:16 (64)
 
Gesamt: 2:09:57
 
 
105
 
40:38 (75)
 
Gesamt: 2:50:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
43:47 (91)
 
Gesamt: 3:34:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:15 (80)
 
Gesamt: 3:38:37
 
 
Finish
 
9:45 (86)
 
Gesamt: 3:48:22
 
 
746072
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 3:49:027,60+1:57:52
101
 
42:19 (86)
 
Gesamt: 42:19
 
 
102
 
39:07 (83)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:26
 
 
103
 
43:03 (78)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:29
 
 
104
 
23:00 (67)
 
Gesamt: 2:27:29
 
 
105
 
38:20 (64)
 
Gesamt: 3:05:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:41 (52)
 
Gesamt: 3:37:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:53 (75)
 
Gesamt: 3:41:23
 
 
Finish
 
7:39 (57)
 
Gesamt: 3:49:02
 
 
756188
JEGOROVS, Igors
 3:49:397,58+1:58:29
101
 
37:36 (70)
 
Gesamt: 37:36
 
 
102
 
35:59 (71)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:35
 
 
103
 
41:23 (72)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:58
 
 
104
 
24:52 (77)
 
Gesamt: 2:19:50
 
 
105
 
41:58 (79)
 
Gesamt: 3:01:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:53 (68)
 
Gesamt: 3:37:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:52 (73)
 
Gesamt: 3:41:33
 
 
Finish
 
8:06 (66)
 
Gesamt: 3:49:39
 
 
7616109
BALTGAILIS, Guntars
 Tilti3:50:537,54+1:59:43
101
 
43:55 (90)
 
Gesamt: 43:55
 
 
102
 
38:33 (81)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:28
 
 
103
 
42:35 (77)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:03
 
 
104
 
24:32 (76)
 
Gesamt: 2:29:35
 
 
105
 
36:25 (58)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:06 (60)
 
Gesamt: 3:39:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:04 (37)
 
Gesamt: 3:42:10
 
 
Finish
 
8:43 (76)
 
Gesamt: 3:50:53
 
 
776069
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI3:50:567,53+1:59:46
101
 
37:03 (67)
 
Gesamt: 37:03
 
 
102
 
36:06 (72)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:09
 
 
103
 
40:25 (68)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:34
 
 
104
 
25:46 (79)
 
Gesamt: 2:19:20
 
 
105
 
40:39 (76)
 
Gesamt: 2:59:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
38:48 (80)
 
Gesamt: 3:38:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:49 (70)
 
Gesamt: 3:42:36
 
 
Finish
 
8:20 (70)
 
Gesamt: 3:50:56
 
 
786014
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 SSE Riga / VSK Noskrien3:52:187,49+2:01:08
101
 
40:24 (82)
 
Gesamt: 40:24
 
 
102
 
37:51 (79)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:15
 
 
103
 
45:07 (85)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:22
 
 
104
 
24:12 (73)
 
Gesamt: 2:27:34
 
 
105
 
38:45 (67)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:42 (65)
 
Gesamt: 3:40:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:30 (87)
 
Gesamt: 3:44:31
 
 
Finish
 
7:47 (63)
 
Gesamt: 3:52:18
 
 
796125
OZOLS, Jānis
 SPORTLAND3:52:377,48+2:01:27
101
 
37:37 (72)
 
Gesamt: 37:37
 
 
102
 
37:17 (77)
 
Gesamt: 1:14:54
 
 
103
 
40:44 (70)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:38
 
 
104
 
24:27 (75)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:05
 
 
105
 
39:31 (69)
 
Gesamt: 2:59:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:08 (83)
 
Gesamt: 3:39:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:16 (82)
 
Gesamt: 3:44:00
 
 
Finish
 
8:37 (74)
 
Gesamt: 3:52:37
 
 
806231
DEKSNIS, Jānis
 Swedbank3:58:517,28+2:07:41
101
 
37:45 (73)
 
Gesamt: 37:45
 
 
102
 
36:10 (73)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:55
 
 
103
 
43:37 (80)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:32
 
 
104
 
27:01 (83)
 
Gesamt: 2:24:33
 
 
105
 
42:18 (80)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
38:32 (79)
 
Gesamt: 3:45:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:10 (78)
 
Gesamt: 3:49:33
 
 
Finish
 
9:18 (85)
 
Gesamt: 3:58:51
 
 
816132
MARCEL, Weibelzahl
 Majo3:59:537,25+2:08:43
101
 
45:35 (94)
 
Gesamt: 45:35
 
 
102
 
41:51 (92)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:26
 
 
103
 
40:46 (71)
 
Gesamt: 2:08:12
 
 
104
 
23:41 (69)
 
Gesamt: 2:31:53
 
 
105
 
39:58 (73)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
37:07 (76)
 
Gesamt: 3:48:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:34 (63)
 
Gesamt: 3:52:32
 
 
Finish
 
7:21 (50)
 
Gesamt: 3:59:53
 
 
826183
LĪCIS, Jānis
 4:01:367,20+2:10:26
101
 
41:14 (83)
 
Gesamt: 41:14
 
 
102
 
40:59 (87)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:13
 
 
103
 
43:54 (82)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:07
 
 
104
 
25:32 (78)
 
Gesamt: 2:31:39
 
 
105
 
40:37 (74)
 
Gesamt: 3:12:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
37:26 (77)
 
Gesamt: 3:49:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:42 (68)
 
Gesamt: 3:53:24
 
 
Finish
 
8:12 (67)
 
Gesamt: 4:01:36
 
 
836234
KARPOV, Evgenii
 If Apdrošināšana4:06:127,07+2:15:02
101
 
38:46 (77)
 
Gesamt: 38:46
 
 
102
 
38:33 (81)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:19
 
 
103
 
43:15 (79)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:34
 
 
104
 
27:10 (84)
 
Gesamt: 2:27:44
 
 
105
 
39:53 (72)
 
Gesamt: 3:07:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
43:37 (90)
 
Gesamt: 3:51:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:59 (92)
 
Gesamt: 3:56:13
 
 
Finish
 
9:59 (90)
 
Gesamt: 4:06:12
 
 
846191
SKABEIĶIS, Saulis
 Asics4:07:517,02+2:16:41
101
 
41:45 (84)
 
Gesamt: 41:45
 
 
102
 
40:04 (84)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:49
 
 
103
 
44:45 (83)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:34
 
 
104
 
27:48 (87)
 
Gesamt: 2:34:22
 
 
105
 
37:44 (62)
 
Gesamt: 3:12:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
41:02 (85)
 
Gesamt: 3:53:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:38 (94)
 
Gesamt: 3:58:46
 
 
Finish
 
9:05 (84)
 
Gesamt: 4:07:51
 
 
856073
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:09:026,99+2:17:52
101
 
41:50 (85)
 
Gesamt: 41:50
 
 
102
 
37:48 (78)
 
Gesamt: 1:19:38
 
 
103
 
45:03 (84)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:41
 
 
104
 
25:58 (80)
 
Gesamt: 2:30:39
 
 
105
 
45:02 (85)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
41:08 (86)
 
Gesamt: 3:56:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:21 (1)
 
Gesamt: 3:58:10
 
 
Finish
 
10:52 (93)
 
Gesamt: 4:09:02
 
 
8616093
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 4:11:106,93+2:20:00
101
 
39:04 (78)
 
Gesamt: 39:04
 
 
102
 
38:14 (80)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:18
 
 
103
 
45:21 (86)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:39
 
 
104
 
27:21 (85)
 
Gesamt: 2:30:00
 
 
105
 
45:36 (86)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:49 (84)
 
Gesamt: 3:56:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:47 (89)
 
Gesamt: 4:01:12
 
 
Finish
 
9:58 (88)
 
Gesamt: 4:11:10
 
 
876130
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Seniori4:13:586,85+2:22:48
101
 
43:33 (88)
 
Gesamt: 43:33
 
 
102
 
40:58 (86)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:31
 
 
103
 
46:48 (88)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:19
 
 
104
 
26:27 (81)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:46
 
 
105
 
42:27 (81)
 
Gesamt: 3:20:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
38:54 (81)
 
Gesamt: 3:59:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:53 (91)
 
Gesamt: 4:04:00
 
 
Finish
 
9:58 (88)
 
Gesamt: 4:13:58
 
 
886066
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien4:20:406,68+2:29:30
101
 
36:29 (65)
 
Gesamt: 36:29
 
 
102
 
40:29 (85)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:58
 
 
103
 
50:35 (91)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:33
 
 
104
 
29:29 (90)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:02
 
 
105
 
47:32 (87)
 
Gesamt: 3:24:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
43:36 (89)
 
Gesamt: 4:08:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:38 (65)
 
Gesamt: 4:11:48
 
 
Finish
 
8:52 (79)
 
Gesamt: 4:20:40
 
 
896146
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs Misérables4:21:306,65+2:30:20
101
 
44:52 (92)
 
Gesamt: 44:52
 
 
102
 
41:04 (88)
 
Gesamt: 1:25:56
 
 
103
 
48:56 (89)
 
Gesamt: 2:14:52
 
 
104
 
28:15 (89)
 
Gesamt: 2:43:07
 
 
105
 
44:35 (83)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
42:15 (87)
 
Gesamt: 4:09:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (26)
 
Gesamt: 4:12:36
 
 
Finish
 
8:54 (80)
 
Gesamt: 4:21:30
 
 
906185
ZAĶIS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien4:23:286,60+2:32:18
101
 
44:43 (91)
 
Gesamt: 44:43
 
 
102
 
41:09 (89)
 
Gesamt: 1:25:52
 
 
103
 
46:16 (87)
 
Gesamt: 2:12:08
 
 
104
 
30:21 (91)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:29
 
 
105
 
43:57 (82)
 
Gesamt: 3:26:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
44:43 (92)
 
Gesamt: 4:11:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:52 (73)
 
Gesamt: 4:15:01
 
 
Finish
 
8:27 (72)
 
Gesamt: 4:23:28
 
 
916087
MELNIS, Andris
 Olainfarm4:24:136,59+2:33:03
101
 
42:59 (87)
 
Gesamt: 42:59
 
 
102
 
41:21 (91)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:20
 
 
103
 
50:49 (92)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:09
 
 
104
 
27:46 (86)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:55
 
 
105
 
48:22 (90)
 
Gesamt: 3:31:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
39:47 (82)
 
Gesamt: 4:11:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:05 (38)
 
Gesamt: 4:14:09
 
 
Finish
 
10:04 (91)
 
Gesamt: 4:24:13
 
 
926011
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv4:27:536,50+2:36:43
101
 
44:54 (93)
 
Gesamt: 44:54
 
 
102
 
41:11 (90)
 
Gesamt: 1:26:05
 
 
103
 
50:26 (90)
 
Gesamt: 2:16:31
 
 
104
 
33:11 (95)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:42
 
 
105
 
47:49 (88)
 
Gesamt: 3:37:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
37:59 (78)
 
Gesamt: 4:15:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:39 (88)
 
Gesamt: 4:20:09
 
 
Finish
 
7:44 (59)
 
Gesamt: 4:27:53
 
 
9316081
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs4:43:226,14+2:52:12
101
 
40:04 (80)
 
Gesamt: 40:04
 
 
102
 
42:18 (93)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:22
 
 
103
 
54:21 (94)
 
Gesamt: 2:16:43
 
 
104
 
28:07 (88)
 
Gesamt: 2:44:50
 
 
105
 
47:57 (89)
 
Gesamt: 3:32:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
58:44 (95)
 
Gesamt: 4:31:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:47 (30)
 
Gesamt: 4:34:18
 
 
Finish
 
9:04 (83)
 
Gesamt: 4:43:22
 
 
946003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien4:54:465,90+3:03:36
101
 
46:34 (95)
 
Gesamt: 46:34
 
 
102
 
50:00 (95)
 
Gesamt: 1:36:34
 
 
103
 
57:35 (95)
 
Gesamt: 2:34:09
 
 
104
 
32:27 (93)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:36
 
 
105
 
44:59 (84)
 
Gesamt: 3:51:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
47:54 (93)
 
Gesamt: 4:39:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:26 (85)
 
Gesamt: 4:43:55
 
 
Finish
 
10:51 (92)
 
Gesamt: 4:54:46
 
 
9516113
DEJUS, Didzis
 5:01:175,78+3:10:07
101
 
43:53 (89)
 
Gesamt: 43:53
 
 
102
 
43:32 (94)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:25
 
 
103
 
51:13 (93)
 
Gesamt: 2:18:38
 
 
104
 
32:40 (94)
 
Gesamt: 2:51:18
 
 
105
 
57:15 (91)
 
Gesamt: 3:48:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
55:43 (94)
 
Gesamt: 4:44:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
6:08 (95)
 
Gesamt: 4:50:24
 
 
Finish
 
10:53 (94)
 
Gesamt: 5:01:17
 
 
VL3
16148
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 2:36:3611,11---
101
 
26:46 (3)
 
Gesamt: 26:46
 
 
102
 
25:31 (1)
 
Gesamt: 52:17
 
 
103
 
28:50 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:07
 
 
104
 
16:09 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:16
 
 
105
 
25:31 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:06 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:27:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:17 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:30:10
 
 
Finish
 
6:26 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:36:36
 
 
26021
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:39:5910,88+3:23
101
 
26:22 (1)
 
Gesamt: 26:22
 
 
102
 
26:19 (2)
 
Gesamt: 52:41
 
 
103
 
30:04 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:45
 
 
104
 
16:43 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:28
 
 
105
 
27:13 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:21 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:32:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:34:07
 
 
Finish
 
5:52 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:59
 
 
36221
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopā2:41:2410,78+4:48
101
 
26:27 (2)
 
Gesamt: 26:27
 
 
102
 
26:40 (4)
 
Gesamt: 53:07
 
 
103
 
29:36 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:43
 
 
104
 
16:29 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:39:12
 
 
105
 
27:58 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:12 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:32:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (10)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:02
 
 
Finish
 
6:22 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:41:24
 
 
46098
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions Team2:45:3110,51+8:55
101
 
33:53 (28)
 
Gesamt: 33:53
 
 
102
 
35:23 (35)
 
Gesamt: 1:09:16
 
 
103
 
44:54 (50)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:10
 
 
104
 
26:14 (48)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:24
 
 
105
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 2:07:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
10:27 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:17:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:20 (25)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:57
 
 
Finish
 
11:20 (55)
 
Gesamt: 2:32:17
 
 
56194
GAILIS, Andis
 Kocēnu novads2:49:2110,27+12:45
101
 
27:36 (4)
 
Gesamt: 27:36
 
 
102
 
29:07 (9)
 
Gesamt: 56:43
 
 
103
 
32:07 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:50
 
 
104
 
17:50 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:40
 
 
105
 
28:33 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:54 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:41:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:12 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:43:19
 
 
Finish
 
6:02 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:21
 
 
66051
SILIŅŠ, Guntars
 KROKUS2:50:2410,21+13:48
101
 
36:31 (37)
 
Gesamt: 36:31
 
 
102
 
36:52 (41)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:23
 
 
103
 
41:52 (39)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:15
 
 
104
 
25:34 (45)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:49
 
 
105
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 2:15:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
9:22 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:24:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:01 (46)
 
Gesamt: 2:28:36
 
 
Finish
 
16:12 (57)
 
Gesamt: 2:44:48
 
 
76009
ŅILOVS, Valdis
 VSK Noskrien2:50:2810,21+13:52
101
 
29:39 (9)
 
Gesamt: 29:39
 
 
102
 
26:24 (3)
 
Gesamt: 56:03
 
 
103
 
33:06 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:09
 
 
104
 
17:27 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:36
 
 
105
 
28:42 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:32 (10)
 
Gesamt: 2:41:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:44:28
 
 
Finish
 
6:00 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:50:28
 
 
86212
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 Ādaži2:51:5410,12+15:18
101
 
30:36 (13)
 
Gesamt: 30:36
 
 
102
 
27:54 (5)
 
Gesamt: 58:30
 
 
103
 
32:00 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:30:30
 
 
104
 
17:39 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:09
 
 
105
 
27:42 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:24 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:58 (15)
 
Gesamt: 2:45:13
 
 
Finish
 
6:41 (12)
 
Gesamt: 2:51:54
 
 
96059
BRASAVS, Salvis
 2:56:579,83+20:21
101
 
32:22 (20)
 
Gesamt: 32:22
 
 
102
 
29:00 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:01:22
 
 
103
 
33:01 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:23
 
 
104
 
17:41 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:04
 
 
105
 
27:29 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:19:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:12 (13)
 
Gesamt: 2:46:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:24
 
 
Finish
 
7:33 (31)
 
Gesamt: 2:56:57
 
 
106092
EPNERS, Kristaps
 DOMDARIS2:57:549,78+21:18
101
 
28:58 (7)
 
Gesamt: 28:58
 
 
102
 
28:33 (6)
 
Gesamt: 57:31
 
 
103
 
32:00 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:31
 
 
104
 
17:31 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:02
 
 
105
 
30:02 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:17:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:10 (21)
 
Gesamt: 2:47:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:22 (28)
 
Gesamt: 2:50:36
 
 
Finish
 
7:18 (27)
 
Gesamt: 2:57:54
 
 
116100
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX Cēsis2:58:119,77+21:35
101
 
29:39 (9)
 
Gesamt: 29:39
 
 
102
 
28:46 (7)
 
Gesamt: 58:25
 
 
103
 
33:59 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:24
 
 
104
 
18:46 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:10
 
 
105
 
31:02 (12)
 
Gesamt: 2:22:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:57 (12)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:51:35
 
 
Finish
 
6:36 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:11
 
 
126056
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 3:03:539,46+27:17
101
 
30:35 (12)
 
Gesamt: 30:35
 
 
102
 
29:09 (10)
 
Gesamt: 59:44
 
 
103
 
34:09 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:53
 
 
104
 
18:59 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:52
 
 
105
 
32:02 (15)
 
Gesamt: 2:24:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:19 (18)
 
Gesamt: 2:54:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:37 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:56:50
 
 
Finish
 
7:03 (20)
 
Gesamt: 3:03:53
 
 
1316085
ROBERT, Luther
 3:05:449,37+29:08
101
 
29:09 (8)
 
Gesamt: 29:09
 
 
102
 
29:57 (13)
 
Gesamt: 59:06
 
 
103
 
34:12 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:18
 
 
104
 
19:45 (14)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:03
 
 
105
 
30:06 (10)
 
Gesamt: 2:23:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:53 (27)
 
Gesamt: 2:54:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:59 (45)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:01
 
 
Finish
 
7:43 (34)
 
Gesamt: 3:05:44
 
 
146137
BONDARS, Aivars
 3:05:479,37+29:11
101
 
28:09 (6)
 
Gesamt: 28:09
 
 
102
 
29:23 (11)
 
Gesamt: 57:32
 
 
103
 
34:31 (14)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:03
 
 
104
 
20:13 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:16
 
 
105
 
32:50 (21)
 
Gesamt: 2:25:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:29 (25)
 
Gesamt: 2:55:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (17)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:37
 
 
Finish
 
7:10 (25)
 
Gesamt: 3:05:47
 
 
156081
BALTRUŠAITIS, Žydrūnas
 Na, pagauk!3:07:119,30+30:35
101
 
35:39 (35)
 
Gesamt: 35:39
 
 
102
 
33:09 (28)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:48
 
 
103
 
37:10 (25)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:58
 
 
104
 
18:32 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:30
 
 
105
 
27:49 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:32:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:31 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:57:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:58 (15)
 
Gesamt: 3:00:48
 
 
Finish
 
6:23 (7)
 
Gesamt: 3:07:11
 
 
166118
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība3:07:399,27+31:03
101
 
30:52 (15)
 
Gesamt: 30:52
 
 
102
 
30:40 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:01:32
 
 
103
 
35:53 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:25
 
 
104
 
20:21 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:46
 
 
105
 
32:00 (14)
 
Gesamt: 2:29:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:41 (16)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (5)
 
Gesamt: 3:00:55
 
 
Finish
 
6:44 (13)
 
Gesamt: 3:07:39
 
 
176119
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība3:07:599,26+31:23
101
 
31:14 (17)
 
Gesamt: 31:14
 
 
102
 
31:13 (18)
 
Gesamt: 1:02:27
 
 
103
 
35:23 (15)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:50
 
 
104
 
19:18 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:08
 
 
105
 
32:33 (19)
 
Gesamt: 2:29:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:44 (17)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (6)
 
Gesamt: 3:00:55
 
 
Finish
 
7:04 (22)
 
Gesamt: 3:07:59
 
 
186171
ŠADAUSKIS, Edijs
 TUKUMS3:08:009,26+31:24
101
 
31:30 (18)
 
Gesamt: 31:30
 
 
102
 
29:44 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:01:14
 
 
103
 
33:39 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:34:53
 
 
104
 
19:11 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:54:04
 
 
105
 
34:02 (26)
 
Gesamt: 2:28:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:17 (23)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:15 (21)
 
Gesamt: 3:01:38
 
 
Finish
 
6:22 (5)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:00
 
 
196045
ČERNADJEVS, Juris
 3:08:029,25+31:26
101
 
30:32 (11)
 
Gesamt: 30:32
 
 
102
 
30:44 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:01:16
 
 
103
 
34:30 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:46
 
 
104
 
20:31 (22)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:17
 
 
105
 
32:20 (17)
 
Gesamt: 2:28:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:27 (20)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:22 (28)
 
Gesamt: 3:01:26
 
 
Finish
 
6:36 (9)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:02
 
 
206010
MIĶELSONS, Mārtiņš
 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien3:08:089,25+31:32
101
 
33:47 (27)
 
Gesamt: 33:47
 
 
102
 
31:12 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:04:59
 
 
103
 
35:29 (16)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:28
 
 
104
 
20:28 (21)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:56
 
 
105
 
30:55 (11)
 
Gesamt: 2:31:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:46 (11)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:20 (25)
 
Gesamt: 3:01:57
 
 
Finish
 
6:11 (4)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:08
 
 
216005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 3:13:478,98+37:11
101
 
32:41 (21)
 
Gesamt: 32:41
 
 
102
 
31:38 (19)
 
Gesamt: 1:04:19
 
 
103
 
35:47 (18)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:06
 
 
104
 
20:40 (23)
 
Gesamt: 2:00:46
 
 
105
 
32:08 (16)
 
Gesamt: 2:32:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:25 (24)
 
Gesamt: 3:03:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:43 (40)
 
Gesamt: 3:07:02
 
 
Finish
 
6:45 (14)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:47
 
 
226046
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 3:15:278,90+38:51
101
 
32:53 (22)
 
Gesamt: 32:53
 
 
102
 
32:17 (22)
 
Gesamt: 1:05:10
 
 
103
 
36:50 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:00
 
 
104
 
20:22 (20)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:22
 
 
105
 
34:49 (28)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:47 (14)
 
Gesamt: 3:04:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:15 (21)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:13
 
 
Finish
 
7:14 (26)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:27
 
 
236053
KONDRATOVIČS, Uldis
 3:17:308,81+40:54
101
 
34:53 (33)
 
Gesamt: 34:53
 
 
102
 
33:23 (31)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:16
 
 
103
 
38:25 (31)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:41
 
 
104
 
20:01 (16)
 
Gesamt: 2:06:42
 
 
105
 
32:42 (20)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:14 (15)
 
Gesamt: 3:07:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:12 (20)
 
Gesamt: 3:10:50
 
 
Finish
 
6:40 (11)
 
Gesamt: 3:17:30
 
 
246055
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien / LSC3:18:578,75+42:21
101
 
28:05 (5)
 
Gesamt: 28:05
 
 
102
 
30:02 (14)
 
Gesamt: 58:07
 
 
103
 
36:57 (21)
 
Gesamt: 1:35:04
 
 
104
 
20:47 (25)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:51
 
 
105
 
39:24 (38)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:57 (34)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:20 (25)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:32
 
 
Finish
 
7:25 (28)
 
Gesamt: 3:18:57
 
 
256049
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK Lokomotīve3:19:118,74+42:35
101
 
32:19 (19)
 
Gesamt: 32:19
 
 
102
 
31:59 (21)
 
Gesamt: 1:04:18
 
 
103
 
37:01 (23)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:19
 
 
104
 
21:49 (31)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:08
 
 
105
 
32:24 (18)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:35 (32)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:27 (31)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:34
 
 
Finish
 
7:37 (32)
 
Gesamt: 3:19:11
 
 
266151
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 3:19:358,72+42:59
101
 
33:54 (29)
 
Gesamt: 33:54
 
 
102
 
33:00 (25)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:54
 
 
103
 
37:14 (27)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:08
 
 
104
 
19:49 (15)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:57
 
 
105
 
33:31 (23)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:48 (26)
 
Gesamt: 3:08:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:35 (36)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:51
 
 
Finish
 
7:44 (35)
 
Gesamt: 3:19:35
 
 
276159
LEŠINSKIS, Edgars
 Siguldas maratona klubs3:21:418,63+45:05
101
 
31:08 (16)
 
Gesamt: 31:08
 
 
102
 
32:27 (24)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:35
 
 
103
 
37:10 (25)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:45
 
 
104
 
20:51 (26)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:36
 
 
105
 
38:06 (34)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:29 (28)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:40 (38)
 
Gesamt: 3:14:51
 
 
Finish
 
6:50 (15)
 
Gesamt: 3:21:41
 
 
286019
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils Zīriņi3:22:388,59+46:02
101
 
33:05 (26)
 
Gesamt: 33:05
 
 
102
 
31:50 (20)
 
Gesamt: 1:04:55
 
 
103
 
35:42 (17)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:37
 
 
104
 
20:42 (24)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:19
 
 
105
 
38:58 (36)
 
Gesamt: 2:40:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:59 (31)
 
Gesamt: 3:12:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:23 (30)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:39
 
 
Finish
 
6:59 (18)
 
Gesamt: 3:22:38
 
 
296029
PERUNOVS, Juris
 Zoorbagan3:23:378,55+47:01
101
 
34:37 (32)
 
Gesamt: 34:37
 
 
102
 
33:57 (34)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:34
 
 
103
 
41:20 (38)
 
Gesamt: 1:49:54
 
 
104
 
20:16 (18)
 
Gesamt: 2:10:10
 
 
105
 
31:40 (13)
 
Gesamt: 2:41:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:45 (30)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (13)
 
Gesamt: 3:16:28
 
 
Finish
 
7:09 (23)
 
Gesamt: 3:23:37
 
 
306052
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:26:318,43+49:55
101
 
32:53 (22)
 
Gesamt: 32:53
 
 
102
 
33:10 (29)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:03
 
 
103
 
37:06 (24)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:09
 
 
104
 
21:37 (29)
 
Gesamt: 2:04:46
 
 
105
 
34:21 (27)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:29 (39)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:03 (47)
 
Gesamt: 3:17:39
 
 
Finish
 
8:52 (43)
 
Gesamt: 3:26:31
 
 
316225
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība3:27:058,40+50:29
101
 
34:02 (30)
 
Gesamt: 34:02
 
 
102
 
33:55 (33)
 
Gesamt: 1:07:57
 
 
103
 
38:15 (29)
 
Gesamt: 1:46:12
 
 
104
 
22:44 (35)
 
Gesamt: 2:08:56
 
 
105
 
33:11 (22)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:44 (36)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:32 (33)
 
Gesamt: 3:19:23
 
 
Finish
 
7:42 (33)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:05
 
 
316201
ROZENTĀLS, Valdis
 3:27:058,40+50:29
101
 
36:24 (36)
 
Gesamt: 36:24
 
 
102
 
33:15 (30)
 
Gesamt: 1:09:39
 
 
103
 
38:23 (30)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:02
 
 
104
 
21:16 (28)
 
Gesamt: 2:09:18
 
 
105
 
33:47 (25)
 
Gesamt: 2:43:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:50 (33)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:38 (37)
 
Gesamt: 3:19:33
 
 
Finish
 
7:32 (30)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:05
 
 
336187
TERAUDS, Anrijs
 3:27:168,39+50:40
101
 
33:00 (25)
 
Gesamt: 33:00
 
 
102
 
33:06 (26)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:06
 
 
103
 
39:42 (32)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:48
 
 
104
 
23:20 (36)
 
Gesamt: 2:09:08
 
 
105
 
35:13 (29)
 
Gesamt: 2:44:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:10 (35)
 
Gesamt: 3:17:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (11)
 
Gesamt: 3:20:21
 
 
Finish
 
6:55 (16)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:16
 
 
346138
KIRILOVSKIS, Pavels
 ZoorbaRun3:28:328,34+51:56
101
 
45:56 (55)
 
Gesamt: 45:56
 
 
102
 
42:53 (55)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:49
 
 
103
 
55:31 (56)
 
Gesamt: 2:24:20
 
 
104
 
35:18 (57)
 
Gesamt: 2:59:38
 
 
105
 
fehlt!  
 
Gesamt: 2:44:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
11:52 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:56:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:53 (57)
 
Gesamt: 3:02:06
 
 
Finish
 
11:09 (54)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:15
 
 
356048
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien3:29:058,32+52:29
101
 
30:43 (14)
 
Gesamt: 30:43
 
 
102
 
32:19 (23)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:02
 
 
103
 
38:09 (28)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:11
 
 
104
 
21:39 (30)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:50
 
 
105
 
38:23 (35)
 
Gesamt: 2:41:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:18 (44)
 
Gesamt: 3:17:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:32 (33)
 
Gesamt: 3:21:03
 
 
Finish
 
8:02 (37)
 
Gesamt: 3:29:05
 
 
366155
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novads3:31:298,23+54:53
101
 
37:27 (39)
 
Gesamt: 37:27
 
 
102
 
35:38 (37)
 
Gesamt: 1:13:05
 
 
103
 
40:07 (35)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:12
 
 
104
 
22:39 (34)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:51
 
 
105
 
33:44 (24)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:36 (29)
 
Gesamt: 3:21:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:18 (23)
 
Gesamt: 3:24:29
 
 
Finish
 
7:00 (19)
 
Gesamt: 3:31:29
 
 
376149
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot3:31:358,22+54:59
101
 
39:39 (47)
 
Gesamt: 39:39
 
 
102
 
36:17 (39)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:56
 
 
103
 
39:47 (34)
 
Gesamt: 1:55:43
 
 
104
 
21:13 (27)
 
Gesamt: 2:16:56
 
 
105
 
35:20 (30)
 
Gesamt: 2:52:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:25 (19)
 
Gesamt: 3:21:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (12)
 
Gesamt: 3:24:32
 
 
Finish
 
7:03 (20)
 
Gesamt: 3:31:35
 
 
386025
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien3:37:477,99+1:01:11
101
 
32:54 (24)
 
Gesamt: 32:54
 
 
102
 
33:06 (26)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:00
 
 
103
 
36:57 (21)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:57
 
 
104
 
22:24 (33)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:21
 
 
105
 
36:56 (31)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
39:56 (48)
 
Gesamt: 3:22:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:13 (55)
 
Gesamt: 3:27:26
 
 
Finish
 
10:21 (51)
 
Gesamt: 3:37:47
 
 
396054
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās Kājas3:44:107,76+1:07:34
101
 
38:04 (41)
 
Gesamt: 38:04
 
 
102
 
37:02 (42)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:06
 
 
103
 
41:13 (37)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:19
 
 
104
 
23:46 (38)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:05
 
 
105
 
38:01 (33)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:42 (40)
 
Gesamt: 3:32:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:13 (49)
 
Gesamt: 3:37:01
 
 
Finish
 
7:09 (23)
 
Gesamt: 3:44:10
 
 
406131
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien3:45:587,70+1:09:22
101
 
37:30 (40)
 
Gesamt: 37:30
 
 
102
 
35:24 (36)
 
Gesamt: 1:12:54
 
 
103
 
40:32 (36)
 
Gesamt: 1:53:26
 
 
104
 
23:46 (38)
 
Gesamt: 2:17:12
 
 
105
 
40:41 (46)
 
Gesamt: 2:57:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:32 (42)
 
Gesamt: 3:33:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:11 (48)
 
Gesamt: 3:37:36
 
 
Finish
 
8:22 (39)
 
Gesamt: 3:45:58
 
 
416060
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats3:46:077,70+1:09:31
101
 
35:01 (34)
 
Gesamt: 35:01
 
 
102
 
33:52 (32)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:53
 
 
103
 
39:42 (32)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:35
 
 
104
 
22:19 (32)
 
Gesamt: 2:10:54
 
 
105
 
40:15 (43)
 
Gesamt: 2:51:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
45:08 (56)
 
Gesamt: 3:36:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (14)
 
Gesamt: 3:39:11
 
 
Finish
 
6:56 (17)
 
Gesamt: 3:46:07
 
 
426193
RASA, Reinis
 3:47:367,64+1:11:00
101
 
39:30 (45)
 
Gesamt: 39:30
 
 
102
 
38:50 (48)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:20
 
 
103
 
43:40 (45)
 
Gesamt: 2:02:00
 
 
104
 
24:31 (41)
 
Gesamt: 2:26:31
 
 
105
 
39:50 (40)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:16 (22)
 
Gesamt: 3:36:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:32 (33)
 
Gesamt: 3:40:09
 
 
Finish
 
7:27 (29)
 
Gesamt: 3:47:36
 
 
436101
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona Klubs3:50:397,54+1:14:03
101
 
34:32 (31)
 
Gesamt: 34:32
 
 
102
 
35:48 (38)
 
Gesamt: 1:10:20
 
 
103
 
42:29 (42)
 
Gesamt: 1:52:49
 
 
104
 
26:16 (49)
 
Gesamt: 2:19:05
 
 
105
 
39:23 (37)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
38:58 (47)
 
Gesamt: 3:37:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:28 (53)
 
Gesamt: 3:41:54
 
 
Finish
 
8:45 (42)
 
Gesamt: 3:50:39
 
 
446154
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 Alusala3:51:047,53+1:14:28
101
 
39:31 (46)
 
Gesamt: 39:31
 
 
102
 
37:33 (44)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:04
 
 
103
 
44:23 (49)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:27
 
 
104
 
24:14 (40)
 
Gesamt: 2:25:41
 
 
105
 
40:27 (45)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:44 (36)
 
Gesamt: 3:39:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:04 (18)
 
Gesamt: 3:42:56
 
 
Finish
 
8:08 (38)
 
Gesamt: 3:51:04
 
 
456104
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs3:51:327,52+1:14:56
101
 
38:41 (43)
 
Gesamt: 38:41
 
 
102
 
37:11 (43)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:52
 
 
103
 
42:28 (41)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:20
 
 
104
 
25:09 (43)
 
Gesamt: 2:23:29
 
 
105
 
40:16 (44)
 
Gesamt: 3:03:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:19 (45)
 
Gesamt: 3:40:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:41 (39)
 
Gesamt: 3:43:45
 
 
Finish
 
7:47 (36)
 
Gesamt: 3:51:32
 
 
466139
MEDNIS, Einārs
 3:52:557,47+1:16:19
101
 
40:15 (49)
 
Gesamt: 40:15
 
 
102
 
38:19 (47)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:34
 
 
103
 
42:31 (43)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:05
 
 
104
 
23:42 (37)
 
Gesamt: 2:24:47
 
 
105
 
39:50 (40)
 
Gesamt: 3:04:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:49 (43)
 
Gesamt: 3:40:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:58 (44)
 
Gesamt: 3:44:24
 
 
Finish
 
8:31 (40)
 
Gesamt: 3:52:55
 
 
476165
ŠŪPOLS, Māris
 VSK Noskrien / SVK Madona3:57:237,33+1:20:47
101
 
40:49 (50)
 
Gesamt: 40:49
 
 
102
 
40:21 (51)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:10
 
 
103
 
43:53 (47)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:03
 
 
104
 
25:39 (46)
 
Gesamt: 2:30:42
 
 
105
 
39:30 (39)
 
Gesamt: 3:10:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:24 (38)
 
Gesamt: 3:44:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:51 (43)
 
Gesamt: 3:48:27
 
 
Finish
 
8:56 (44)
 
Gesamt: 3:57:23
 
 
486078
VASIĻEVSKIS, Austris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:58:597,28+1:22:23
101
 
39:56 (48)
 
Gesamt: 39:56
 
 
102
 
38:03 (45)
 
Gesamt: 1:17:59
 
 
103
 
43:40 (45)
 
Gesamt: 2:01:39
 
 
104
 
25:22 (44)
 
Gesamt: 2:27:01
 
 
105
 
37:19 (32)
 
Gesamt: 3:04:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:46 (49)
 
Gesamt: 3:45:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:38 (54)
 
Gesamt: 3:49:44
 
 
Finish
 
9:15 (48)
 
Gesamt: 3:58:59
 
 
496083
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi3:59:357,26+1:22:59
101
 
37:18 (38)
 
Gesamt: 37:18
 
 
102
 
38:17 (46)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:35
 
 
103
 
44:18 (48)
 
Gesamt: 1:59:53
 
 
104
 
26:21 (50)
 
Gesamt: 2:26:14
 
 
105
 
40:04 (42)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
41:00 (51)
 
Gesamt: 3:47:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:04 (18)
 
Gesamt: 3:50:22
 
 
Finish
 
9:13 (47)
 
Gesamt: 3:59:35
 
 
5016089
KARKLINS, Kaspars
 4:04:087,13+1:27:32
101
 
39:11 (44)
 
Gesamt: 39:11
 
 
102
 
36:47 (40)
 
Gesamt: 1:15:58
 
 
103
 
42:02 (40)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:00
 
 
104
 
25:53 (47)
 
Gesamt: 2:23:53
 
 
105
 
42:38 (47)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
42:41 (53)
 
Gesamt: 3:49:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:25 (50)
 
Gesamt: 3:53:37
 
 
Finish
 
10:31 (52)
 
Gesamt: 4:04:08
 
 
516042
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)4:08:337,00+1:31:57
101
 
41:50 (52)
 
Gesamt: 41:50
 
 
102
 
40:29 (52)
 
Gesamt: 1:22:19
 
 
103
 
42:55 (44)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:14
 
 
104
 
24:53 (42)
 
Gesamt: 2:30:07
 
 
105
 
45:20 (50)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:48 (50)
 
Gesamt: 3:56:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:19 (24)
 
Gesamt: 3:59:34
 
 
Finish
 
8:59 (45)
 
Gesamt: 4:08:33
 
 
526108
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda4:12:056,90+1:35:29
101
 
42:20 (53)
 
Gesamt: 42:20
 
 
102
 
41:18 (53)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:38
 
 
103
 
46:33 (51)
 
Gesamt: 2:10:11
 
 
104
 
26:59 (51)
 
Gesamt: 2:37:10
 
 
105
 
43:08 (48)
 
Gesamt: 3:20:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
38:48 (46)
 
Gesamt: 3:59:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:25 (50)
 
Gesamt: 4:03:31
 
 
Finish
 
8:34 (41)
 
Gesamt: 4:12:05
 
 
536024
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRES4:18:236,73+1:41:47
101
 
38:29 (42)
 
Gesamt: 38:29
 
 
102
 
39:33 (49)
 
Gesamt: 1:18:02
 
 
103
 
47:11 (52)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:13
 
 
104
 
28:54 (54)
 
Gesamt: 2:34:07
 
 
105
 
46:34 (51)
 
Gesamt: 3:20:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
44:49 (55)
 
Gesamt: 4:05:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:47 (42)
 
Gesamt: 4:09:17
 
 
Finish
 
9:06 (46)
 
Gesamt: 4:18:23
 
 
546012
GUDRIĶIS, Egnārs
 ASICS4:18:246,73+1:41:48
101
 
41:45 (51)
 
Gesamt: 41:45
 
 
102
 
39:48 (50)
 
Gesamt: 1:21:33
 
 
103
 
47:13 (53)
 
Gesamt: 2:08:46
 
 
104
 
27:27 (52)
 
Gesamt: 2:36:13
 
 
105
 
44:45 (49)
 
Gesamt: 3:20:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
41:42 (52)
 
Gesamt: 4:02:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:49 (56)
 
Gesamt: 4:08:29
 
 
Finish
 
9:55 (49)
 
Gesamt: 4:18:24
 
 
556002
KLĒTNIEKS, Kaspars
 Nūjo vesels4:35:306,32+1:58:54
101
 
46:13 (56)
 
Gesamt: 46:13
 
 
102
 
42:41 (54)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:54
 
 
103
 
52:16 (54)
 
Gesamt: 2:21:10
 
 
104
 
27:54 (53)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:04
 
 
105
 
48:44 (54)
 
Gesamt: 3:37:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
44:07 (54)
 
Gesamt: 4:21:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:28 (32)
 
Gesamt: 4:25:23
 
 
Finish
 
10:07 (50)
 
Gesamt: 4:35:30
 
 
566006
VĪLIPS, Māris
 4:40:286,20+2:03:52
101
 
52:02 (57)
 
Gesamt: 52:02
 
 
102
 
46:43 (57)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:45
 
 
103
 
56:13 (57)
 
Gesamt: 2:34:58
 
 
104
 
29:00 (55)
 
Gesamt: 3:03:58
 
 
105
 
46:50 (52)
 
Gesamt: 3:50:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:11 (41)
 
Gesamt: 4:25:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:44 (41)
 
Gesamt: 4:29:43
 
 
Finish
 
10:45 (53)
 
Gesamt: 4:40:28
 
 
5716121
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 _4:42:436,15+2:06:07
101
 
44:43 (54)
 
Gesamt: 44:43
 
 
102
 
42:53 (55)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:36
 
 
103
 
54:48 (55)
 
Gesamt: 2:22:24
 
 
104
 
31:13 (56)
 
Gesamt: 2:53:37
 
 
105
 
47:24 (53)
 
Gesamt: 3:41:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
45:48 (57)
 
Gesamt: 4:26:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:27 (52)
 
Gesamt: 4:31:16
 
 
Finish
 
11:27 (56)
 
Gesamt: 4:42:43
 
 
VL4
16168
LAUCIS, Normunds
 VSK Noskrien2:48:5910,30---
101
 
28:55 (2)
 
Gesamt: 28:55
 
 
102
 
28:43 (1)
 
Gesamt: 57:38
 
 
103
 
32:11 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:29:49
 
 
104
 
18:31 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:20
 
 
105
 
26:45 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:41 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:39:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:53
 
 
Finish
 
6:06 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:48:59
 
 
26105
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:51:0710,17+2:08
101
 
27:58 (1)
 
Gesamt: 27:58
 
 
102
 
28:44 (2)
 
Gesamt: 56:42
 
 
103
 
32:11 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:28:53
 
 
104
 
18:14 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:07
 
 
105
 
28:16 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:15:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:23 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:41:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:59 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:44:45
 
 
Finish
 
6:22 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:51:07
 
 
36030
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība3:07:559,26+18:56
101
 
31:45 (4)
 
Gesamt: 31:45
 
 
102
 
30:41 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:02:26
 
 
103
 
35:24 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:37:50
 
 
104
 
19:30 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:57:20
 
 
105
 
32:24 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:29:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:42 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:58:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:15 (4)
 
Gesamt: 3:01:41
 
 
Finish
 
6:14 (2)
 
Gesamt: 3:07:55
 
 
46227
KUKK, Meelis
 Pärnu3:12:369,03+23:37
101
 
31:41 (3)
 
Gesamt: 31:41
 
 
102
 
31:22 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:03:03
 
 
103
 
35:20 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:38:23
 
 
104
 
20:04 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:58:27
 
 
105
 
32:05 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:30:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:16 (5)
 
Gesamt: 3:01:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (2)
 
Gesamt: 3:04:55
 
 
Finish
 
7:41 (5)
 
Gesamt: 3:12:36
 
 
516117
SEDLENIEKS, Ivars
 DRX Cēsis3:13:219,00+24:22
101
 
34:28 (8)
 
Gesamt: 34:28
 
 
102
 
31:51 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:19
 
 
103
 
36:40 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:42:59
 
 
104
 
20:06 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:05
 
 
105
 
31:59 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:07 (3)
 
Gesamt: 3:03:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:21 (6)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:32
 
 
Finish
 
6:49 (4)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:21
 
 
66177
LÄÄTS, Märt
 3:24:558,49+35:56
101
 
32:44 (5)
 
Gesamt: 32:44
 
 
102
 
34:50 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:07:34
 
 
103
 
35:41 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:15
 
 
104
 
22:14 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:29
 
 
105
 
33:25 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:38:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:53 (6)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:00 (12)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:47
 
 
Finish
 
9:08 (10)
 
Gesamt: 3:24:55
 
 
76103
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:28:038,36+39:04
101
 
34:13 (6)
 
Gesamt: 34:13
 
 
102
 
33:27 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:07:40
 
 
103
 
37:39 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:19
 
 
104
 
21:42 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:01
 
 
105
 
35:09 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:37 (8)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:20 (5)
 
Gesamt: 3:19:07
 
 
Finish
 
8:56 (9)
 
Gesamt: 3:28:03
 
 
76028
VĒSMA, Ģirts
 3:28:038,36+39:04
101
 
34:14 (7)
 
Gesamt: 34:14
 
 
102
 
33:27 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:07:41
 
 
103
 
37:39 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:45:20
 
 
104
 
21:42 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:02
 
 
105
 
35:43 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:42:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:03 (7)
 
Gesamt: 3:15:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:25 (7)
 
Gesamt: 3:19:13
 
 
Finish
 
8:50 (8)
 
Gesamt: 3:28:03
 
 
96142
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona Klubs3:36:298,04+47:30
101
 
34:32 (9)
 
Gesamt: 34:32
 
 
102
 
34:09 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:08:41
 
 
103
 
40:00 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:48:41
 
 
104
 
22:32 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:13
 
 
105
 
37:49 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:26 (9)
 
Gesamt: 3:24:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:33 (8)
 
Gesamt: 3:28:01
 
 
Finish
 
8:28 (6)
 
Gesamt: 3:36:29
 
 
106205
LEJA, Pēteris
 individuāli4:25:366,55+1:36:37
101
 
41:47 (10)
 
Gesamt: 41:47
 
 
102
 
42:00 (10)
 
Gesamt: 1:23:47
 
 
103
 
47:48 (10)
 
Gesamt: 2:11:35
 
 
104
 
32:11 (11)
 
Gesamt: 2:43:46
 
 
105
 
49:31 (12)
 
Gesamt: 3:33:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
39:43 (10)
 
Gesamt: 4:13:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:56 (11)
 
Gesamt: 4:16:56
 
 
Finish
 
8:40 (7)
 
Gesamt: 4:25:36
 
 
116086
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki4:30:346,43+1:41:35
101
 
43:46 (11)
 
Gesamt: 43:46
 
 
102
 
43:34 (11)
 
Gesamt: 1:27:20
 
 
103
 
53:10 (12)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:30
 
 
104
 
33:35 (12)
 
Gesamt: 2:54:05
 
 
105
 
41:24 (10)
 
Gesamt: 3:35:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
41:47 (12)
 
Gesamt: 4:17:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:38 (9)
 
Gesamt: 4:20:54
 
 
Finish
 
9:40 (11)
 
Gesamt: 4:30:34
 
 
126068
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju4:37:306,27+1:48:31
101
 
47:33 (12)
 
Gesamt: 47:33
 
 
102
 
46:00 (12)
 
Gesamt: 1:33:33
 
 
103
 
52:09 (11)
 
Gesamt: 2:25:42
 
 
104
 
29:09 (10)
 
Gesamt: 2:54:51
 
 
105
 
47:41 (11)
 
Gesamt: 3:42:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:32 (11)
 
Gesamt: 4:23:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:47 (10)
 
Gesamt: 4:26:51
 
 
Finish
 
10:39 (12)
 
Gesamt: 4:37:30
 
 
136013
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 JK Hermes5:49:154,98+3:00:16
101
 
50:48 (13)
 
Gesamt: 50:48
 
 
102
 
49:49 (13)
 
Gesamt: 1:40:37
 
 
103
 
1:08:28 (13)
 
Gesamt: 2:49:05
 
 
104
 
42:03 (13)
 
Gesamt: 3:31:08
 
 
105
 
58:17 (13)
 
Gesamt: 4:29:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
1:02:59 (13)
 
Gesamt: 5:32:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:29 (13)
 
Gesamt: 5:37:53
 
 
Finish
 
11:22 (13)
 
Gesamt: 5:49:15
 
 
VLJ
16195
LOGINS, Artis
 2:56:449,85---
101
 
25:48 (1)
 
Gesamt: 25:48
 
 
102
 
26:46 (1)
 
Gesamt: 52:34
 
 
103
 
32:15 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:24:49
 
 
104
 
18:49 (1)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:38
 
 
105
 
30:08 (1)
 
Gesamt: 2:13:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:13 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:44:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:32 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:48:31
 
 
Finish
 
8:13 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:56:44
 
 
26170
FOGELIS, Kārlis
 3:06:349,33+9:50
101
 
30:51 (2)
 
Gesamt: 30:51
 
 
102
 
29:05 (2)
 
Gesamt: 59:56
 
 
103
 
32:35 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:32:31
 
 
104
 
18:57 (2)
 
Gesamt: 1:51:28
 
 
105
 
32:26 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:23:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:04 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:55:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:33 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:59:31
 
 
Finish
 
7:03 (2)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:34
 
 
36015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLV3:13:149,00+16:30
101
 
34:23 (6)
 
Gesamt: 34:23
 
 
102
 
32:32 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:06:55
 
 
103
 
36:13 (3)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:08
 
 
104
 
20:07 (3)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:15
 
 
105
 
33:24 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:36:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:06 (1)
 
Gesamt: 3:03:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:17 (1)
 
Gesamt: 3:06:02
 
 
Finish
 
7:12 (3)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:14
 
 
46099
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com3:20:228,68+23:38
101
 
31:28 (3)
 
Gesamt: 31:28
 
 
102
 
33:15 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:04:43
 
 
103
 
36:46 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:41:29
 
 
104
 
22:27 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:03:56
 
 
105
 
31:14 (2)
 
Gesamt: 2:35:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:59 (7)
 
Gesamt: 3:09:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:18 (9)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:27
 
 
Finish
 
6:55 (1)
 
Gesamt: 3:20:22
 
 
56134
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra3:22:458,58+26:01
101
 
35:49 (7)
 
Gesamt: 35:49
 
 
102
 
34:29 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:10:18
 
 
103
 
36:52 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:47:10
 
 
104
 
20:58 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:08:08
 
 
105
 
32:47 (4)
 
Gesamt: 2:40:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:31 (2)
 
Gesamt: 3:11:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (2)
 
Gesamt: 3:13:44
 
 
Finish
 
9:01 (8)
 
Gesamt: 3:22:45
 
 
66120
KOŠINSKIS, Kristiāns
 SIA LATTELECOM3:31:038,24+34:19
101
 
32:37 (4)
 
Gesamt: 32:37
 
 
102
 
33:07 (5)
 
Gesamt: 1:05:44
 
 
103
 
38:16 (7)
 
Gesamt: 1:44:00
 
 
104
 
23:41 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:07:41
 
 
105
 
38:55 (7)
 
Gesamt: 2:46:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:55 (6)
 
Gesamt: 3:19:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:10 (4)
 
Gesamt: 3:22:41
 
 
Finish
 
8:22 (6)
 
Gesamt: 3:31:03
 
 
76169
LOPES, Daniel
 3:32:328,19+35:48
101
 
33:14 (5)
 
Gesamt: 33:14
 
 
102
 
32:40 (4)
 
Gesamt: 1:05:54
 
 
103
 
37:17 (6)
 
Gesamt: 1:43:11
 
 
104
 
21:50 (5)
 
Gesamt: 2:05:01
 
 
105
 
38:35 (6)
 
Gesamt: 2:43:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
37:05 (8)
 
Gesamt: 3:20:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:01 (7)
 
Gesamt: 3:24:42
 
 
Finish
 
7:50 (4)
 
Gesamt: 3:32:32
 
 
86150
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 3:46:337,68+49:49
101
 
38:27 (9)
 
Gesamt: 38:27
 
 
102
 
36:31 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:14:58
 
 
103
 
41:18 (8)
 
Gesamt: 1:56:16
 
 
104
 
24:16 (8)
 
Gesamt: 2:20:32
 
 
105
 
41:52 (8)
 
Gesamt: 3:02:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:36 (5)
 
Gesamt: 3:35:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (3)
 
Gesamt: 3:37:53
 
 
Finish
 
8:40 (7)
 
Gesamt: 3:46:33
 
 
96000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene4:34:436,33+1:37:59
101
 
38:17 (8)
 
Gesamt: 38:17
 
 
102
 
38:27 (9)
 
Gesamt: 1:16:44
 
 
103
 
51:29 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:08:13
 
 
104
 
32:44 (9)
 
Gesamt: 2:40:57
 
 
105
 
54:51 (9)
 
Gesamt: 3:35:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
43:59 (9)
 
Gesamt: 4:19:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:02 (8)
 
Gesamt: 4:23:49
 
 
Finish
 
10:54 (9)
 
Gesamt: 4:34:43