SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

 

Ergebnisse Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

   
PlatzNr. Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
SL2
86004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:43:459,39+29:24
66010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 3:36:249,70+22:03
206011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien4:40:287,49+1:26:07
116016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks3:58:298,81+44:08
96021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien3:46:259,27+32:04
106026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien3:54:208,96+39:59
146031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čop4:07:388,48+53:17
196033
CĪMURE, Inta
 Cīmurēni4:37:347,57+1:23:13
306039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK Dzērvene5:07:346,83+1:53:13
76069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 3:43:349,39+29:13
126070
LAURENA, Linda
 4:00:108,74+45:49
26079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:16:2810,69+2:07
286080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien4:54:587,12+1:40:37
156100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušies4:15:438,21+1:01:22
136127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda4:06:088,53+51:47
186136
APSALONE, Madara
 4:30:207,77+1:15:59
36138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC3:24:4310,26+10:22
236156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 4:43:177,41+1:28:56
16157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND3:14:2110,81---
166159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FOREST4:23:247,97+1:09:03
246161
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam4:48:117,29+1:33:50
226163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales Ziņas4:42:467,43+1:28:25
296166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 5:05:406,87+1:51:19
256175
OTOMERE, Inese
 4:48:187,28+1:33:57
176176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 4:23:467,96+1:09:25
276180
KARPENKO, Zane
 Swedbank4:51:277,21+1:37:06
46193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK Tērauds3:32:369,88+18:15
216205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda4:41:297,46+1:27:08
2616060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi4:51:167,21+1:36:55
3116072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 5:10:176,77+1:55:56
516080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība3:33:059,86+18:44
SL3
136042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 4:51:327,20+1:14:39
96043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS4:29:457,78+52:52
26047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve3:42:079,45+5:14
76057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien4:19:058,11+42:12
106067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien4:33:077,69+56:14
116075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARIS4:35:427,62+58:49
126081
ARĀJA, Gita
 4:41:567,45+1:05:03
86090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun4:23:307,97+46:37
16101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:36:539,68---
36103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:53:269,00+16:33
46132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda3:59:318,77+22:38
66152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 4:07:318,48+30:38
516076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX Cēsis4:06:458,51+29:52
SLJ
36065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 4:24:417,93+1:04:53
16143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:19:4810,51---
56162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 5:36:296,24+2:16:41
46188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK Lejasciems4:30:487,75+1:11:00
26204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs3:45:069,33+25:18
VL2
436001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:40:599,50+1:13:04
866002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien6:03:345,78+3:35:39
836003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien5:08:496,80+2:40:54
416008
RONIS, Raimonds
 3:38:249,62+1:10:29
386009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 Insalvo3:36:329,70+1:08:37
816012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv4:59:057,02+2:31:10
296018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 3:25:3210,22+57:37
556019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene II3:53:229,00+1:25:27
626020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien4:05:078,57+1:37:12
826023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 135:02:096,95+2:34:14
276025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais Vilks3:24:2410,27+56:29
766027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh Baltia4:34:027,66+2:06:07
266028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien3:23:5410,30+55:59
846029
DILLE, Jānis
 5:17:026,62+2:49:07
306032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 3:26:1810,18+58:23
516036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 3:49:369,15+1:21:41
186038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 3:12:2710,91+44:32
316041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 3:29:3310,02+1:01:38
356045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 3:35:199,75+1:07:24
346049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēni3:34:269,79+1:06:31
476050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 Supercompensation3:45:309,31+1:17:35
216051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA3:18:4810,56+50:53
606053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUS4:03:538,61+1:35:58
756056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 4:29:047,80+2:01:09
526058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK Noskrien3:49:489,14+1:21:53
16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:27:5514,20---
576064
VERZA, Uģis
 3:57:138,85+1:29:18
286066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 3:24:3810,26+56:43
126068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien3:04:1311,40+36:18
676072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI4:12:518,31+1:44:56
86073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra3:01:0311,60+33:08
206074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 Ronakochi3:17:5210,61+49:57
496076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 3:47:579,21+1:20:02
726077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:23:277,97+1:55:32
26078
JESKO, Andrejs
 2:32:2513,78+4:30
776083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK Noskrien4:42:007,45+2:14:05
366084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:35:339,74+1:07:38
656085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running4:07:498,47+1:39:54
406088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS Igate3:38:229,62+1:10:27
96091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien3:01:5711,54+34:02
806094
MELNIS, Andris
 Olainfarm4:55:037,12+2:27:08
666095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 Olainfarm4:10:208,39+1:42:25
116097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT3:03:3011,44+35:35
66098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK Lokomotīve2:56:5911,87+29:04
696099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušies4:15:438,21+1:47:48
36102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv2:35:1413,53+7:19
176109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa Klubs3:09:1811,09+41:23
166110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa Klubs3:09:0011,11+41:05
856112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien Seniori5:54:195,93+3:26:24
786117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien4:42:187,44+2:14:23
256120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture3:22:4110,36+54:46
76123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:57:1511,85+29:20
646125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda4:06:088,53+1:38:13
236128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK Tērauds3:21:5110,40+53:56
546131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom3:52:299,03+1:24:34
46134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien2:52:4512,16+24:50
536135
RASA, Helmuts
 Sportland3:50:309,11+1:22:35
446137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria Sportland3:41:029,50+1:13:07
566140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & Mārupe3:56:538,87+1:28:58
746145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs Misérables4:28:247,82+2:00:29
466147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs Misérables3:44:099,37+1:16:14
796154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 4:43:177,41+2:15:22
56155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv2:53:2712,11+25:32
156160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma Active3:07:1811,21+39:23
246165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 3:22:2310,38+54:28
596167
AASTE, Hanno
 3:58:378,80+1:30:42
716168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK Noskrien4:19:178,10+1:51:22
616170
PAASS, Einārs
 4:04:318,59+1:36:36
196171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - Vichy3:17:2310,64+49:28
456173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 3:43:149,41+1:15:19
506182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope Sports3:49:079,17+1:21:12
706183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs4:16:048,20+1:48:09
226184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen3:21:1510,43+53:20
336185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 Ventilators3:31:489,92+1:03:53
426190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK Noskrien3:40:449,51+1:12:49
586195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien3:57:528,83+1:29:57
636197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior Workout4:05:588,54+1:38:03
326199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 3:29:3610,02+1:01:41
396200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 3:37:129,67+1:09:17
106203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs3:03:1411,46+35:19
136206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 3:06:3111,26+38:36
736208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 4:26:597,87+1:59:04
1416056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 3:07:0311,23+39:08
4816064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK Noskrien3:45:349,31+1:17:39
6816084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciens4:14:588,24+1:47:03
3716088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 3:35:449,73+1:07:49
VL3
176005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 3:33:249,84+1:08:37
76006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti3:10:4611,01+45:59
456007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 5:09:306,79+2:44:43
226014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parks3:42:579,42+1:18:10
286022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils Zīriņi3:55:148,93+1:30:27
46024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:53:3412,10+28:47
56037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopā3:05:0211,35+40:15
316040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)4:00:018,75+1:35:14
206044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 3:39:559,55+1:15:08
186046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien3:35:339,74+1:10:46
196048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK Lokomotīve3:36:149,71+1:11:27
266052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation3:47:069,25+1:22:19
126054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra3:20:1710,49+55:30
246055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:44:469,34+1:19:59
346059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 4:09:038,43+1:44:16
86061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 3:13:1810,86+48:31
276062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats3:49:499,14+1:25:02
416089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi4:36:467,59+2:11:59
306093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība3:57:428,83+1:32:55
236096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 3:43:459,39+1:18:58
16104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:24:4714,50---
336105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils4:06:108,53+1:41:23
396114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions Team4:30:547,75+2:06:07
146116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX Cēsis3:25:2610,22+1:00:39
356119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona Klubs4:15:398,21+1:50:52
326121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs4:05:028,57+1:40:15
406126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda4:34:207,65+2:09:33
166133
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība3:33:239,84+1:08:36
106141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A23:14:1710,81+49:30
366142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien4:15:518,21+1:51:04
26144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 2:49:0812,42+24:21
216146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot3:40:159,53+1:15:28
256148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 Gemega3:44:499,34+1:20:02
376149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 4:17:398,15+1:52:52
386150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 Alusala4:26:277,88+2:01:40
296164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novads3:56:278,88+1:31:40
96169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:13:2310,86+48:36
116174
GAILIS, Andis
 3:14:5510,77+50:08
66178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 Ādaži3:05:0511,35+40:18
36186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Baltais2:51:1712,26+26:30
446189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 5:07:536,82+2:43:06
156192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK Noskrien3:30:499,96+1:06:02
436194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSC5:04:346,90+2:39:47
466198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 5:31:436,33+3:06:56
426202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRES4:47:517,30+2:23:04
1316068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK Noskrien3:21:1610,43+56:29
VL4
46017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 3:36:079,72+31:02
66034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas4:06:358,52+1:01:30
96071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju5:05:166,88+2:00:11
76092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki4:17:218,16+1:12:16
56107
KUKK, Meelis
 Pärnu3:42:189,45+37:13
16122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs3:05:0511,35---
36130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubs3:35:279,75+30:22
86179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 Belimo4:29:517,78+1:24:46
26187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VK3:34:009,81+28:55
VLJ
96000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:40:219,53+1:00:18
136013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen Metal3:55:258,92+1:15:22
106015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLV3:41:039,50+1:01:00
56108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien3:19:5910,50+39:56
46113
LOGINS, Artis
 3:10:4411,01+30:41
66115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com3:22:4410,36+42:41
26118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona Klubs2:42:1112,95+2:08
16124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:40:0313,12---
146153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 4:18:108,13+1:38:07
126172
TANG, Kinyu
 Crazymonkey3:54:298,96+1:14:26
36177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija2:53:0912,13+13:06
86191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītis3:36:159,71+56:12
116196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra3:45:039,33+1:05:00
76207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLAND3:25:4110,21+45:38