SPORTident TimingNoskrienziemu.lv

LMP Noskrien ziemu 1.posms SĒJĀ

SĒJĀ 17.12.2017

LMP Noskrien ziemu 1.posms SĒJĀ

SĒJĀ 17.12.2017

 

Ergebnisse LMP Noskrien ziemu 1.posms SĒJĀ

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand

1. Etappe: 1

V1-Sporta distance
1353
ANDRIS JUBELIS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia8:14----
2369
JĀNIS VIŠĶERS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -18:16-+0:02
3364
ARTJOMS REKUŅENKO

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND8:17-+0:03
4350
ANDRIS GAILIS

LAT
Auseklis IK8:35-+0:21
5361
JĀNIS MEŽIELS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND8:37-+0:23
6351
DIDZIS GLUŠŅEVS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Rieksti8:53-+0:39
7342
NAURIS AUKMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND9:09-+0:55
8354
ULDIS KATLAPS

LAT
OK Meridiāns9:18-+1:04
9359
ARTIS MAKSIMS

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija9:20-+1:06
10349
AINĀRS DROZDS

LAT
OK Meridiāns9:29-+1:15
11820
JĀNIS ZĀLĪTIS

LAT
OK Meridiāns10:00-+1:46
12363
MĀRTIŅŠ PLAUDIS

LAT
SK Dzērvene10:06-+1:52
13362
REINIS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
ASK PATRIA-patriateam.lv10:09-+1:55
14366
NAURIS SPALVIŅŠ

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM10:53-+2:39
15358
ĀRIS LAZDIŅŠ

LAT
SK Zeltiņi10:55-+2:41
16352
HARIJS HEISLERS

LAT
11:04-+2:50
17355
GUNDARS KOKAREVIČS

LAT
11:11-+2:57
18356
JĒKABS KRASTIŅŠ

LAT
Sportiņš 8811:32-+3:18
19344
TOMS BIDERS

LAT
Legs Miserables11:53-+3:39
20345
DIDZIS BRAUNS

LAT
11:57-+3:43
21347
ALBERTS DAMBIS

LAT
INSALVO12:21-+4:07
22348
OSKARS DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia12:57-+4:43
23346
KRISTAPS CAUNE

LAT
13:24-+5:10
24365
JĀNIS SONDORS

LAT
Dominieši13:30-+5:16
25357
NORMUNDS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums13:48-+5:34
26360
RUSLANS MAMEDOVS

LAT
Binitex14:37-+6:23
27833
JĀNIS OZOLS

LAT
14:49-+6:35
28370
ROBERTS ZIEDIŅŠ

LAT
14:58-+6:44
29371
SERGEJSZ ZUBOVS

LAT
14:59-+6:45
30368
KRISTAPS ŠTEINBERGS

LAT
15:07-+6:53
31343
EDGARS BERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien16:11-+7:57
V2-Sporta distance
1395
JĀNIS KŪMS

LAT
Inov-8 | Suunto Team Latvia8:34----
2402
DMITRIJS NIČIPORS

LAT
SuuntoTeamLatvia I Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv8:35-+0:01
3419
JEVGĒNIJS TURKINS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -18:38-+0:04
4388
KRISTAPS JAUDZEMS

LAT
Saldus OK9:04-+0:30
5400
SERGEJS ĻETA

LAT
ASK PATRIA- Patriateam.lv9:06-+0:32
6372
KASPARS ADIJĀNS

LAT
Vichy9:11-+0:37
7806
RAIVIS REINFELDS

LAT
Talsu pauguraines zaķi9:12-+0:38
8411
EDGARS SIMANOVIČS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia9:13-+0:39
9413
MĀRTIŅŠ SIRMAIS

LAT
Inov8 / Suunto / OSVeikals.lv9:14-+0:40
10378
ARTŪRS BLŪMIŅŠ

LAT
Virsotne/MARMOT9:17-+0:43
11374
PĀVELS BAIKOVS

LAT
BeMoreAlive9:42-+1:08
12385
KONSTANTĪNS GRIŠULIS

LAT
9:52-+1:18
13426
AIVIS ZETMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA10:03-+1:29
14383
GUSTS FOKEROTS

LAT
10:15-+1:41
15386
HELMUTS GUSTS

LAT
Individuāli10:16-+1:42
16838
ULDIS ROBĻEVSKISV

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra10:20-+1:46
17375
ANDRIS BĀLIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene10:36-+2:02
18407
GATIS PŪCĪTIS

LAT
10:37-+2:03
19380
VALDIS ČUNKA

LAT
Vichy10:44-+2:10
20393
JĀNIS KUKKS

LAT
10:46-+2:12
21404
ARTŪRS PIELĒNS-PELĒNS

LAT
Lattelecom11:06-+2:32
22373
MĀRIS ĀDAMSONS

LAT
11:07-+2:33
23379
ALDIS BUŠS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -211:08-+2:34
24417
ARTŪRS TOPECS

LAT
SPORTLAND11:15-+2:41
25396
KĀRLIS LAPIŅŠ

LAT
Zelta Stars11:18-+2:44
26398
ARTIS LĪCĪTIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien11:30-+2:56
27424
MAGNUS ZALSTERS

LAT
Coca-cola11:45-+3:11
28412
RIHARDS SIŅICINS

LAT
11:49-+3:15
29392
ANDIS KOMAROVS

LAT
11:52-+3:18
30406
MĀRTIŅŠ PURENKOVS

LAT
11:58-+3:24
31831
ANDRIS PĀRUMS

LAT
VSK Noskrien12:02-+3:28
32390
RAITIS JIRGENSONS

LAT
12:23-+3:49
33425
IVO ZEMTURIS

LAT
12:29-+3:55
34814
IVARS VĒVERS

LAT
Vaļu glābšanas biedrība12:34-+4:00
35410
MATĪSS SILIŅŠ

LAT
12:35-+4:01
36391
MĀRTIŅŠ KĀNS

LAT
TeamKažemāka13:10-+4:36
37405
KRIŠJĀNIS PORMANIS

LAT
Nav13:21-+4:47
38399
MĀRIS LŪSIS

LAT
Skrienošie Lūši13:22-+4:48
39382
EDGARS ELBERGS

LAT
TeamKažemāka13:23-+4:49
40422
INTARS VĒBERIS

LAT
13:44-+5:10
41418
ULDIS TUČS

LAT
Ārprāc ar mani13:50-+5:16
42408
IGORS SEŅKO

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja14:05-+5:31
43839
KASPARS LAIZĀNS

LAT
Čika un banijs14:10-+5:36
44409
KALVIS SILGALS

LAT
NFS14:12-+5:38
45414
RAIMONDS SPRICIS

LAT
Nike+ Run Club Riga14:15-+5:41
46384
JĀNIS GRIĶIS

LAT
Daugavpils Runners14:21-+5:47
47420
INTARS ULMANIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien14:26-+5:52
48376
VALDIS BERGS

LAT
14:36-+6:02
49415
ARTŪRS ŠITS

LAT
TeamKažemāka/Train2Win14:43-+6:09
50389
MĀRCIS JĒGERS

LAT
15:00-+6:26
51403
MĀRTIŅŠ PEISENIEKS

LAT
15:16-+6:42
52381
JURIS DZĒRVE

LAT
15:18-+6:44
53401
MĀRTIŅS MALZUBRIS

LAT
Strutainā pēda15:41-+7:07
54423
EDGARS ZAĶIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien15:47-+7:13
55387
VITĀLIJS JAKOVĻEVS

LAT
www.endo.lv16:36-+8:02
V3-Sporta distance
1811
AIVARS BONDARS

LAT
9:51----
2452
EINĀRS ŠILLERS

LAT
MRC/Maratona klubs/OKZK10:02-+0:11
3454
ĢIRTS VĒSMA

LAT
ZemgalesZiņas11:12-+1:21
4444
ARMANDS LUNTS

LAT
VSK Noskrien11:13-+1:22
5456
JĀNIS VĪTOLS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori11:16-+1:25
6455
MĀRTIŅŠ VILEMSONS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori11:28-+1:37
7437
ARNIS GRASIS

LAT
Auseklis IK11:47-+1:56
8446
MĀRTIŅŠ MIĶELSONS

LAT
www.lmp.lv/VSK Noskrien12:09-+2:18
9428
ARNIS ĀBELĪTE

LAT
Virsotne/Marmot12:14-+2:23
10447
ARNIS MŪRNIEKS

LAT
12:16-+2:25
11430
NORMUNDS BLUMBERGS

LAT
12:22-+2:31
12435
ARVĪDS GERMOVS

LAT
12:24-+2:33
13450
RAITIS PURIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas12:27-+2:36
14448
ARVĪDS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
12:28-+2:37
15441
DAINIS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums12:33-+2:42
16443
LAURIS LIZBOVSKIS

LAT
Brīva vieta jūsu reklāmai13:11-+3:20
17445
JĀNIS MARKULIS

LAT
13:17-+3:26
18436
EDGARS GOBA

LAT
Salaspils Zīriņi13:35-+3:44
19449
ANDRIS POMMERS

LAT
14:18-+4:27
20457
AINARS ZĒBERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja14:31-+4:40
21439
AIVARS KĻAVIŅŠ

LAT
14:36-+4:45
22431
VILNIS BRAKOVSKIS

LAT
Wood ART.LV14:46-+4:55
23438
KASPARS KĀRKLIŅŠ

LAT
Līvi14:47-+4:56
24432
DENISS CIMBALS

LAT
Zoorbagan14:50-+4:59
25429
ANDRIS BĒRZIŅŠ

LAT
14:54-+5:03
26453
EDMUNDS VANAGS

LAT
15:13-+5:22
26451
ANDŽEJS STENCLAVS

LAT
15:13-+5:22
28815
ARMĪNS MEISTERS

LAT
15:18-+5:27
29433
ULDIS GALDIŅŠ

LAT
LabaDaba15:22-+5:31
30828
DANIELS BLATS

LAT
15:51-+6:00
S1-Sporta distance
1301
BAIBA AŽUŠELE

LAT
Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs10:04----
2309
VIEDA LŪSA

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -210:24-+0:20
3315
BAIBA VEKŠA

LAT
SB Liesma10:42-+0:38
4304
SANDRA GROSBERGA

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia/OK Meridiāns10:59-+0:55
5312
MARIJA ŠALAJEVSKA

LAT
11:43-+1:39
6313
AIGA TAULĪNA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs11:44-+1:40
7303
LAURA DAVIDAUSKA

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija12:00-+1:56
8305
MARTA HERINGA

LAT
Dominieši13:31-+3:27
9314
MADARA TĪĢERE

LAT
13:56-+3:52
10307
DAINA JURĶE

LAT
14:07-+4:03
11306
GUNTA IKAUNIECE

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM14:41-+4:37
12308
MADARA KUKAINE

LAT
15:19-+5:15
13302
ILZE BERGMANE

LAT
15:30-+5:26
14311
JUSTĪNE SAVITSKA

LAT
16:09-+6:05
S2-Sporta distance
1823
LIENE ALLERE

LAT
Aller group10:15----
2837
AGNESE PASTARE

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra10:19-+0:04
3325
INESE OTOMERE

LAT
12:06-+1:51
4331
LĪGA VĪBURE

LAT
12:08-+1:53
5318
LAUMA ČERŅEVSKA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres12:13-+1:58
6326
MADARA OZOLA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs12:53-+2:38
7324
ANTRA LUKŠEVICA

LAT
VSK Noskrien13:20-+3:05
8323
LINDA LAURENA

LAT
13:42-+3:27
9316
MADARA BERGA

LAT
14:35-+4:20
10329
ZANE VANAGA

LAT
VSK Noskrien15:05-+4:50
11328
IEVA UPMACE-GRĪVIŅA

LAT
Surikati15:33-+5:18
12321
ZANE IVANĀNE

LAT
VSK Noskrien15:40-+5:25
13317
LINDA BĒRZIŅA

LAT
15:45-+5:30
14319
DARJA DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia16:34-+6:19
S3-Sporta distance
1340
SANTA SUTA-ZUTE

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -110:51----
2337
VIVIANA KIRILOVA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres11:40-+0:49
3336
INGA KĀPIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres12:01-+1:10
4335
NATĀLIJA JONIČENKO

LAT
Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi12:51-+2:00
5341
EGITA UZULE

LAT
Saldus boksa klubs12:55-+2:04
6334
LĪGA IRBE

LAT
Talsu pauguraines Zaķi13:07-+2:16
7339
ANITA SAULĪTE

LAT
Auseklis IK14:13-+3:22
8333
IEVIŅA GAIZIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien14:44-+3:53
9338
BAIBA MASKOĻŪNA

LAT
Vsk noskrien15:04-+4:13

2. Etappe: 2

V1-Sporta distance
1369
JĀNIS VIŠĶERS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -112:09----
2353
ANDRIS JUBELIS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia12:30-+0:21
3364
ARTJOMS REKUŅENKO

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND12:33-+0:24
4350
ANDRIS GAILIS

LAT
Auseklis IK12:49-+0:40
5361
JĀNIS MEŽIELS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND13:17-+1:08
6354
ULDIS KATLAPS

LAT
OK Meridiāns14:04-+1:55
7351
DIDZIS GLUŠŅEVS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Rieksti14:07-+1:58
8359
ARTIS MAKSIMS

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija14:16-+2:07
9349
AINĀRS DROZDS

LAT
OK Meridiāns14:32-+2:23
10342
NAURIS AUKMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND14:34-+2:25
11366
NAURIS SPALVIŅŠ

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM15:25-+3:16
12358
ĀRIS LAZDIŅŠ

LAT
SK Zeltiņi15:26-+3:17
13363
MĀRTIŅŠ PLAUDIS

LAT
SK Dzērvene15:57-+3:48
14820
JĀNIS ZĀLĪTIS

LAT
OK Meridiāns15:58-+3:49
15355
GUNDARS KOKAREVIČS

LAT
16:10-+4:01
16362
REINIS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
ASK PATRIA-patriateam.lv16:23-+4:14
17356
JĒKABS KRASTIŅŠ

LAT
Sportiņš 8816:27-+4:18
18352
HARIJS HEISLERS

LAT
17:01-+4:52
19344
TOMS BIDERS

LAT
Legs Miserables17:10-+5:01
20345
DIDZIS BRAUNS

LAT
17:24-+5:15
21346
KRISTAPS CAUNE

LAT
17:40-+5:31
22365
JĀNIS SONDORS

LAT
Dominieši17:58-+5:49
23347
ALBERTS DAMBIS

LAT
INSALVO18:11-+6:02
24357
NORMUNDS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums18:53-+6:44
25360
RUSLANS MAMEDOVS

LAT
Binitex19:04-+6:55
26833
JĀNIS OZOLS

LAT
19:24-+7:15
27368
KRISTAPS ŠTEINBERGS

LAT
19:30-+7:21
28371
SERGEJSZ ZUBOVS

LAT
19:36-+7:27
29370
ROBERTS ZIEDIŅŠ

LAT
19:38-+7:29
30348
OSKARS DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia20:10-+8:01
31343
EDGARS BERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien20:36-+8:27
V2-Sporta distance
1419
JEVGĒNIJS TURKINS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -112:46----
2395
JĀNIS KŪMS

LAT
Inov-8 | Suunto Team Latvia13:21-+0:35
3411
EDGARS SIMANOVIČS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia13:39-+0:53
4402
DMITRIJS NIČIPORS

LAT
SuuntoTeamLatvia I Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv13:50-+1:04
5388
KRISTAPS JAUDZEMS

LAT
Saldus OK13:59-+1:13
6413
MĀRTIŅŠ SIRMAIS

LAT
Inov8 / Suunto / OSVeikals.lv14:11-+1:25
7806
RAIVIS REINFELDS

LAT
Talsu pauguraines zaķi14:13-+1:27
8400
SERGEJS ĻETA

LAT
ASK PATRIA- Patriateam.lv14:18-+1:32
9378
ARTŪRS BLŪMIŅŠ

LAT
Virsotne/MARMOT14:24-+1:38
10372
KASPARS ADIJĀNS

LAT
Vichy14:41-+1:55
11385
KONSTANTĪNS GRIŠULIS

LAT
15:03-+2:17
12383
GUSTS FOKEROTS

LAT
15:12-+2:26
13838
ULDIS ROBĻEVSKISV

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra15:22-+2:36
14426
AIVIS ZETMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA15:23-+2:37
15386
HELMUTS GUSTS

LAT
Individuāli15:29-+2:43
16407
GATIS PŪCĪTIS

LAT
15:31-+2:45
17831
ANDRIS PĀRUMS

LAT
VSK Noskrien15:35-+2:49
18424
MAGNUS ZALSTERS

LAT
Coca-cola15:37-+2:51
19374
PĀVELS BAIKOVS

LAT
BeMoreAlive15:44-+2:58
20412
RIHARDS SIŅICINS

LAT
16:14-+3:28
21375
ANDRIS BĀLIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene16:17-+3:31
22373
MĀRIS ĀDAMSONS

LAT
16:36-+3:50
22406
MĀRTIŅŠ PURENKOVS

LAT
16:36-+3:50
22393
JĀNIS KUKKS

LAT
16:36-+3:50
25379
ALDIS BUŠS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -216:37-+3:51
26398
ARTIS LĪCĪTIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien16:50-+4:04
27390
RAITIS JIRGENSONS

LAT
16:55-+4:09
28814
IVARS VĒVERS

LAT
Vaļu glābšanas biedrība16:58-+4:12
29410
MATĪSS SILIŅŠ

LAT
17:14-+4:28
30391
MĀRTIŅŠ KĀNS

LAT
TeamKažemāka17:20-+4:34
31408
IGORS SEŅKO

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja17:23-+4:37
32380
VALDIS ČUNKA

LAT
Vichy17:27-+4:41
33404
ARTŪRS PIELĒNS-PELĒNS

LAT
Lattelecom17:29-+4:43
34396
KĀRLIS LAPIŅŠ

LAT
Zelta Stars17:30-+4:44
35417
ARTŪRS TOPECS

LAT
SPORTLAND17:32-+4:46
36392
ANDIS KOMAROVS

LAT
17:39-+4:53
37425
IVO ZEMTURIS

LAT
18:01-+5:15
38418
ULDIS TUČS

LAT
Ārprāc ar mani18:11-+5:25
39382
EDGARS ELBERGS

LAT
TeamKažemāka18:23-+5:37
40405
KRIŠJĀNIS PORMANIS

LAT
Nav18:25-+5:39
41399
MĀRIS LŪSIS

LAT
Skrienošie Lūši18:58-+6:12
41381
JURIS DZĒRVE

LAT
18:58-+6:12
43384
JĀNIS GRIĶIS

LAT
Daugavpils Runners19:00-+6:14
44414
RAIMONDS SPRICIS

LAT
Nike+ Run Club Riga19:05-+6:19
45420
INTARS ULMANIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien19:10-+6:24
46415
ARTŪRS ŠITS

LAT
TeamKažemāka/Train2Win19:25-+6:39
47422
INTARS VĒBERIS

LAT
19:47-+7:01
47409
KALVIS SILGALS

LAT
NFS19:47-+7:01
49389
MĀRCIS JĒGERS

LAT
20:17-+7:31
50423
EDGARS ZAĶIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien20:27-+7:41
51839
KASPARS LAIZĀNS

LAT
Čika un banijs20:35-+7:49
52401
MĀRTIŅS MALZUBRIS

LAT
Strutainā pēda21:00-+8:14
53376
VALDIS BERGS

LAT
21:02-+8:16
54387
VITĀLIJS JAKOVĻEVS

LAT
www.endo.lv21:22-+8:36
55403
MĀRTIŅŠ PEISENIEKS

LAT
21:37-+8:51
V3-Sporta distance
1811
AIVARS BONDARS

LAT
15:13----
2452
EINĀRS ŠILLERS

LAT
MRC/Maratona klubs/OKZK15:27-+0:14
3447
ARNIS MŪRNIEKS

LAT
16:35-+1:22
4446
MĀRTIŅŠ MIĶELSONS

LAT
www.lmp.lv/VSK Noskrien16:41-+1:28
5456
JĀNIS VĪTOLS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori16:46-+1:33
6444
ARMANDS LUNTS

LAT
VSK Noskrien16:48-+1:35
7436
EDGARS GOBA

LAT
Salaspils Zīriņi16:54-+1:41
8448
ARVĪDS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
17:17-+2:04
9450
RAITIS PURIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas17:34-+2:21
10437
ARNIS GRASIS

LAT
Auseklis IK17:35-+2:22
11454
ĢIRTS VĒSMA

LAT
ZemgalesZiņas17:38-+2:25
12428
ARNIS ĀBELĪTE

LAT
Virsotne/Marmot17:51-+2:38
13435
ARVĪDS GERMOVS

LAT
17:57-+2:44
14455
MĀRTIŅŠ VILEMSONS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori18:01-+2:48
15430
NORMUNDS BLUMBERGS

LAT
18:11-+2:58
16449
ANDRIS POMMERS

LAT
18:19-+3:06
17441
DAINIS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums18:29-+3:16
18438
KASPARS KĀRKLIŅŠ

LAT
Līvi18:37-+3:24
19432
DENISS CIMBALS

LAT
Zoorbagan19:25-+4:12
20439
AIVARS KĻAVIŅŠ

LAT
19:34-+4:21
21443
LAURIS LIZBOVSKIS

LAT
Brīva vieta jūsu reklāmai19:38-+4:25
22815
ARMĪNS MEISTERS

LAT
19:39-+4:26
23445
JĀNIS MARKULIS

LAT
20:02-+4:49
24433
ULDIS GALDIŅŠ

LAT
LabaDaba20:40-+5:27
25451
ANDŽEJS STENCLAVS

LAT
20:41-+5:28
26453
EDMUNDS VANAGS

LAT
20:42-+5:29
27429
ANDRIS BĒRZIŅŠ

LAT
20:43-+5:30
27431
VILNIS BRAKOVSKIS

LAT
Wood ART.LV20:43-+5:30
29457
AINARS ZĒBERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja20:57-+5:44
30828
DANIELS BLATS

LAT
23:57-+8:44
S1-Sporta distance
1301
BAIBA AŽUŠELE

LAT
Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs15:36----
2309
VIEDA LŪSA

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -215:45-+0:09
3304
SANDRA GROSBERGA

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia/OK Meridiāns16:30-+0:54
4315
BAIBA VEKŠA

LAT
SB Liesma16:53-+1:17
5312
MARIJA ŠALAJEVSKA

LAT
17:05-+1:29
6313
AIGA TAULĪNA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs17:13-+1:37
7305
MARTA HERINGA

LAT
Dominieši17:56-+2:20
8303
LAURA DAVIDAUSKA

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija18:35-+2:59
9307
DAINA JURĶE

LAT
19:07-+3:31
10306
GUNTA IKAUNIECE

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM20:04-+4:28
11308
MADARA KUKAINE

LAT
20:12-+4:36
12314
MADARA TĪĢERE

LAT
20:49-+5:13
13311
JUSTĪNE SAVITSKA

LAT
21:44-+6:08
14302
ILZE BERGMANE

LAT
22:20-+6:44
S2-Sporta distance
1837
AGNESE PASTARE

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra15:24----
2823
LIENE ALLERE

LAT
Aller group16:08-+0:44
3325
INESE OTOMERE

LAT
18:08-+2:44
4331
LĪGA VĪBURE

LAT
18:26-+3:02
5318
LAUMA ČERŅEVSKA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres18:35-+3:11
6326
MADARA OZOLA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs18:43-+3:19
7323
LINDA LAURENA

LAT
19:49-+4:25
8324
ANTRA LUKŠEVICA

LAT
VSK Noskrien20:38-+5:14
9329
ZANE VANAGA

LAT
VSK Noskrien21:00-+5:36
10316
MADARA BERGA

LAT
21:03-+5:39
11328
IEVA UPMACE-GRĪVIŅA

LAT
Surikati21:19-+5:55
12319
DARJA DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia21:21-+5:57
13321
ZANE IVANĀNE

LAT
VSK Noskrien22:08-+6:44
14317
LINDA BĒRZIŅA

LAT
22:10-+6:46
S3-Sporta distance
1340
SANTA SUTA-ZUTE

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -116:33----
2337
VIVIANA KIRILOVA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres17:20-+0:47
3336
INGA KĀPIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres18:04-+1:31
4334
LĪGA IRBE

LAT
Talsu pauguraines Zaķi18:18-+1:45
5341
EGITA UZULE

LAT
Saldus boksa klubs18:32-+1:59
6335
NATĀLIJA JONIČENKO

LAT
Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi18:51-+2:18
7339
ANITA SAULĪTE

LAT
Auseklis IK19:06-+2:33
8333
IEVIŅA GAIZIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien20:31-+3:58
9338
BAIBA MASKOĻŪNA

LAT
Vsk noskrien21:13-+4:40

3. Etappe: 3

V1-Sporta distance
1369
JĀNIS VIŠĶERS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -12:52----
2364
ARTJOMS REKUŅENKO

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND2:54-+0:02
3353
ANDRIS JUBELIS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia2:59-+0:07
4350
ANDRIS GAILIS

LAT
Auseklis IK3:03-+0:11
5361
JĀNIS MEŽIELS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND3:09-+0:17
6354
ULDIS KATLAPS

LAT
OK Meridiāns3:15-+0:23
7351
DIDZIS GLUŠŅEVS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Rieksti3:18-+0:26
8359
ARTIS MAKSIMS

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija3:20-+0:28
9349
AINĀRS DROZDS

LAT
OK Meridiāns3:25-+0:33
10358
ĀRIS LAZDIŅŠ

LAT
SK Zeltiņi3:38-+0:46
11342
NAURIS AUKMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND3:40-+0:48
12366
NAURIS SPALVIŅŠ

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM3:42-+0:50
13352
HARIJS HEISLERS

LAT
3:51-+0:59
14363
MĀRTIŅŠ PLAUDIS

LAT
SK Dzērvene3:52-+1:00
14356
JĒKABS KRASTIŅŠ

LAT
Sportiņš 883:52-+1:00
16355
GUNDARS KOKAREVIČS

LAT
3:55-+1:03
17820
JĀNIS ZĀLĪTIS

LAT
OK Meridiāns3:59-+1:07
18362
REINIS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
ASK PATRIA-patriateam.lv4:18-+1:26
19347
ALBERTS DAMBIS

LAT
INSALVO4:22-+1:30
20365
JĀNIS SONDORS

LAT
Dominieši4:23-+1:31
21345
DIDZIS BRAUNS

LAT
4:28-+1:36
22344
TOMS BIDERS

LAT
Legs Miserables4:31-+1:39
23346
KRISTAPS CAUNE

LAT
4:35-+1:43
24360
RUSLANS MAMEDOVS

LAT
Binitex4:43-+1:51
25348
OSKARS DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia4:45-+1:53
26833
JĀNIS OZOLS

LAT
4:47-+1:55
27370
ROBERTS ZIEDIŅŠ

LAT
4:50-+1:58
28371
SERGEJSZ ZUBOVS

LAT
4:51-+1:59
29368
KRISTAPS ŠTEINBERGS

LAT
4:56-+2:04
30357
NORMUNDS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums5:01-+2:09
31343
EDGARS BERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien5:08-+2:16
V2-Sporta distance
1419
JEVGĒNIJS TURKINS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -13:00----
2395
JĀNIS KŪMS

LAT
Inov-8 | Suunto Team Latvia3:07-+0:07
3402
DMITRIJS NIČIPORS

LAT
SuuntoTeamLatvia I Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv3:15-+0:15
4388
KRISTAPS JAUDZEMS

LAT
Saldus OK3:16-+0:16
5411
EDGARS SIMANOVIČS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia3:18-+0:18
6378
ARTŪRS BLŪMIŅŠ

LAT
Virsotne/MARMOT3:22-+0:22
7806
RAIVIS REINFELDS

LAT
Talsu pauguraines zaķi3:25-+0:25
7400
SERGEJS ĻETA

LAT
ASK PATRIA- Patriateam.lv3:25-+0:25
9413
MĀRTIŅŠ SIRMAIS

LAT
Inov8 / Suunto / OSVeikals.lv3:26-+0:26
10372
KASPARS ADIJĀNS

LAT
Vichy3:33-+0:33
10426
AIVIS ZETMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA3:33-+0:33
12838
ULDIS ROBĻEVSKISV

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra3:34-+0:34
13386
HELMUTS GUSTS

LAT
Individuāli3:35-+0:35
14374
PĀVELS BAIKOVS

LAT
BeMoreAlive3:37-+0:37
15385
KONSTANTĪNS GRIŠULIS

LAT
3:46-+0:46
15383
GUSTS FOKEROTS

LAT
3:46-+0:46
17407
GATIS PŪCĪTIS

LAT
3:48-+0:48
18379
ALDIS BUŠS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -23:50-+0:50
19831
ANDRIS PĀRUMS

LAT
VSK Noskrien3:51-+0:51
20424
MAGNUS ZALSTERS

LAT
Coca-cola3:57-+0:57
20412
RIHARDS SIŅICINS

LAT
3:57-+0:57
22396
KĀRLIS LAPIŅŠ

LAT
Zelta Stars4:03-+1:03
22417
ARTŪRS TOPECS

LAT
SPORTLAND4:03-+1:03
24373
MĀRIS ĀDAMSONS

LAT
4:05-+1:05
24814
IVARS VĒVERS

LAT
Vaļu glābšanas biedrība4:05-+1:05
26393
JĀNIS KUKKS

LAT
4:06-+1:06
27391
MĀRTIŅŠ KĀNS

LAT
TeamKažemāka4:07-+1:07
28380
VALDIS ČUNKA

LAT
Vichy4:09-+1:09
29398
ARTIS LĪCĪTIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien4:10-+1:10
30392
ANDIS KOMAROVS

LAT
4:11-+1:11
30406
MĀRTIŅŠ PURENKOVS

LAT
4:11-+1:11
30404
ARTŪRS PIELĒNS-PELĒNS

LAT
Lattelecom4:11-+1:11
33375
ANDRIS BĀLIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene4:15-+1:15
34390
RAITIS JIRGENSONS

LAT
4:17-+1:17
35418
ULDIS TUČS

LAT
Ārprāc ar mani4:23-+1:23
36382
EDGARS ELBERGS

LAT
TeamKažemāka4:26-+1:26
37399
MĀRIS LŪSIS

LAT
Skrienošie Lūši4:28-+1:28
38405
KRIŠJĀNIS PORMANIS

LAT
Nav4:29-+1:29
39410
MATĪSS SILIŅŠ

LAT
4:30-+1:30
40408
IGORS SEŅKO

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja4:31-+1:31
40425
IVO ZEMTURIS

LAT
4:31-+1:31
42415
ARTŪRS ŠITS

LAT
TeamKažemāka/Train2Win4:41-+1:41
43389
MĀRCIS JĒGERS

LAT
4:44-+1:44
44381
JURIS DZĒRVE

LAT
4:47-+1:47
45384
JĀNIS GRIĶIS

LAT
Daugavpils Runners4:48-+1:48
45414
RAIMONDS SPRICIS

LAT
Nike+ Run Club Riga4:48-+1:48
47420
INTARS ULMANIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien4:49-+1:49
47409
KALVIS SILGALS

LAT
NFS4:49-+1:49
49839
KASPARS LAIZĀNS

LAT
Čika un banijs4:51-+1:51
50422
INTARS VĒBERIS

LAT
4:52-+1:52
50423
EDGARS ZAĶIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien4:52-+1:52
52401
MĀRTIŅS MALZUBRIS

LAT
Strutainā pēda4:57-+1:57
53387
VITĀLIJS JAKOVĻEVS

LAT
www.endo.lv4:59-+1:59
54403
MĀRTIŅŠ PEISENIEKS

LAT
5:10-+2:10
55376
VALDIS BERGS

LAT
5:19-+2:19
V3-Sporta distance
1811
AIVARS BONDARS

LAT
3:40----
2452
EINĀRS ŠILLERS

LAT
MRC/Maratona klubs/OKZK3:45-+0:05
3444
ARMANDS LUNTS

LAT
VSK Noskrien3:57-+0:17
4446
MĀRTIŅŠ MIĶELSONS

LAT
www.lmp.lv/VSK Noskrien3:59-+0:19
5456
JĀNIS VĪTOLS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori4:00-+0:20
6454
ĢIRTS VĒSMA

LAT
ZemgalesZiņas4:06-+0:26
7436
EDGARS GOBA

LAT
Salaspils Zīriņi4:07-+0:27
8437
ARNIS GRASIS

LAT
Auseklis IK4:14-+0:34
9450
RAITIS PURIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas4:19-+0:39
10430
NORMUNDS BLUMBERGS

LAT
4:20-+0:40
11428
ARNIS ĀBELĪTE

LAT
Virsotne/Marmot4:27-+0:47
11455
MĀRTIŅŠ VILEMSONS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori4:27-+0:47
13448
ARVĪDS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
4:29-+0:49
14441
DAINIS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums4:33-+0:53
15447
ARNIS MŪRNIEKS

LAT
4:35-+0:55
16435
ARVĪDS GERMOVS

LAT
4:39-+0:59
17445
JĀNIS MARKULIS

LAT
4:41-+1:01
18432
DENISS CIMBALS

LAT
Zoorbagan4:43-+1:03
19449
ANDRIS POMMERS

LAT
4:44-+1:04
20439
AIVARS KĻAVIŅŠ

LAT
4:46-+1:06
21438
KASPARS KĀRKLIŅŠ

LAT
Līvi4:47-+1:07
22443
LAURIS LIZBOVSKIS

LAT
Brīva vieta jūsu reklāmai4:55-+1:15
23431
VILNIS BRAKOVSKIS

LAT
Wood ART.LV4:59-+1:19
24433
ULDIS GALDIŅŠ

LAT
LabaDaba5:05-+1:25
25815
ARMĪNS MEISTERS

LAT
5:06-+1:26
26451
ANDŽEJS STENCLAVS

LAT
5:07-+1:27
27453
EDMUNDS VANAGS

LAT
5:10-+1:30
28429
ANDRIS BĒRZIŅŠ

LAT
5:12-+1:32
29457
AINARS ZĒBERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja5:20-+1:40
30828
DANIELS BLATS

LAT
5:49-+2:09
S1-Sporta distance
1301
BAIBA AŽUŠELE

LAT
Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs3:46----
2309
VIEDA LŪSA

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -23:49-+0:03
3315
BAIBA VEKŠA

LAT
SB Liesma4:00-+0:14
4304
SANDRA GROSBERGA

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia/OK Meridiāns4:05-+0:19
5312
MARIJA ŠALAJEVSKA

LAT
4:17-+0:31
6305
MARTA HERINGA

LAT
Dominieši4:22-+0:36
7313
AIGA TAULĪNA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs4:31-+0:45
8303
LAURA DAVIDAUSKA

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija4:33-+0:47
9307
DAINA JURĶE

LAT
4:37-+0:51
10308
MADARA KUKAINE

LAT
4:38-+0:52
10311
JUSTĪNE SAVITSKA

LAT
4:38-+0:52
12314
MADARA TĪĢERE

LAT
5:14-+1:28
13306
GUNTA IKAUNIECE

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM5:16-+1:30
14302
ILZE BERGMANE

LAT
5:37-+1:51
S2-Sporta distance
1837
AGNESE PASTARE

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra3:31----
2823
LIENE ALLERE

LAT
Aller group3:49-+0:18
3326
MADARA OZOLA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs4:26-+0:55
4325
INESE OTOMERE

LAT
4:29-+0:58
5331
LĪGA VĪBURE

LAT
4:33-+1:02
6324
ANTRA LUKŠEVICA

LAT
VSK Noskrien4:48-+1:17
6318
LAUMA ČERŅEVSKA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres4:48-+1:17
8323
LINDA LAURENA

LAT
4:51-+1:20
9317
LINDA BĒRZIŅA

LAT
5:00-+1:29
10321
ZANE IVANĀNE

LAT
VSK Noskrien5:03-+1:32
11328
IEVA UPMACE-GRĪVIŅA

LAT
Surikati5:07-+1:36
12329
ZANE VANAGA

LAT
VSK Noskrien5:10-+1:39
13319
DARJA DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia5:17-+1:46
14316
MADARA BERGA

LAT
5:22-+1:51
S3-Sporta distance
1340
SANTA SUTA-ZUTE

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -14:10----
2336
INGA KĀPIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres4:19-+0:09
3334
LĪGA IRBE

LAT
Talsu pauguraines Zaķi4:24-+0:14
4335
NATĀLIJA JONIČENKO

LAT
Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi4:28-+0:18
5337
VIVIANA KIRILOVA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres4:33-+0:23
6341
EGITA UZULE

LAT
Saldus boksa klubs4:34-+0:24
7339
ANITA SAULĪTE

LAT
Auseklis IK4:48-+0:38
8333
IEVIŅA GAIZIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien5:05-+0:55
9338
BAIBA MASKOĻŪNA

LAT
Vsk noskrien5:10-+1:00

4. Etappe: 4

V1-Sporta distance
1364
ARTJOMS REKUŅENKO

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND8:38----
2353
ANDRIS JUBELIS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia8:39-+0:01
3369
JĀNIS VIŠĶERS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -18:40-+0:02
4350
ANDRIS GAILIS

LAT
Auseklis IK9:00-+0:22
5361
JĀNIS MEŽIELS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND9:22-+0:44
6351
DIDZIS GLUŠŅEVS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Rieksti9:31-+0:53
7354
ULDIS KATLAPS

LAT
OK Meridiāns9:59-+1:21
8359
ARTIS MAKSIMS

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija10:02-+1:24
9349
AINĀRS DROZDS

LAT
OK Meridiāns10:08-+1:30
10342
NAURIS AUKMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND10:29-+1:51
11366
NAURIS SPALVIŅŠ

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM10:41-+2:03
12358
ĀRIS LAZDIŅŠ

LAT
SK Zeltiņi10:45-+2:07
13355
GUNDARS KOKAREVIČS

LAT
11:22-+2:44
13356
JĒKABS KRASTIŅŠ

LAT
Sportiņš 8811:22-+2:44
15820
JĀNIS ZĀLĪTIS

LAT
OK Meridiāns11:32-+2:54
16362
REINIS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
ASK PATRIA-patriateam.lv11:42-+3:04
17344
TOMS BIDERS

LAT
Legs Miserables11:50-+3:12
17363
MĀRTIŅŠ PLAUDIS

LAT
SK Dzērvene11:50-+3:12
19352
HARIJS HEISLERS

LAT
12:18-+3:40
20347
ALBERTS DAMBIS

LAT
INSALVO12:37-+3:59
21346
KRISTAPS CAUNE

LAT
12:38-+4:00
22345
DIDZIS BRAUNS

LAT
12:40-+4:02
23365
JĀNIS SONDORS

LAT
Dominieši12:43-+4:05
24368
KRISTAPS ŠTEINBERGS

LAT
13:25-+4:47
25360
RUSLANS MAMEDOVS

LAT
Binitex13:30-+4:52
26370
ROBERTS ZIEDIŅŠ

LAT
13:31-+4:53
26371
SERGEJSZ ZUBOVS

LAT
13:31-+4:53
28357
NORMUNDS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums14:07-+5:29
29833
JĀNIS OZOLS

LAT
14:11-+5:33
30343
EDGARS BERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien14:27-+5:49
31348
OSKARS DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia16:57-+8:19
V2-Sporta distance
1419
JEVGĒNIJS TURKINS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -19:05----
2395
JĀNIS KŪMS

LAT
Inov-8 | Suunto Team Latvia9:22-+0:17
3388
KRISTAPS JAUDZEMS

LAT
Saldus OK9:31-+0:26
4411
EDGARS SIMANOVIČS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia9:41-+0:36
5402
DMITRIJS NIČIPORS

LAT
SuuntoTeamLatvia I Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv9:42-+0:37
6378
ARTŪRS BLŪMIŅŠ

LAT
Virsotne/MARMOT9:49-+0:44
7806
RAIVIS REINFELDS

LAT
Talsu pauguraines zaķi9:54-+0:49
8400
SERGEJS ĻETA

LAT
ASK PATRIA- Patriateam.lv9:56-+0:51
9372
KASPARS ADIJĀNS

LAT
Vichy10:29-+1:24
10407
GATIS PŪCĪTIS

LAT
10:46-+1:41
10383
GUSTS FOKEROTS

LAT
10:46-+1:41
12838
ULDIS ROBĻEVSKISV

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra10:47-+1:42
13386
HELMUTS GUSTS

LAT
Individuāli10:51-+1:46
14374
PĀVELS BAIKOVS

LAT
BeMoreAlive10:58-+1:53
15831
ANDRIS PĀRUMS

LAT
VSK Noskrien11:09-+2:04
16424
MAGNUS ZALSTERS

LAT
Coca-cola11:19-+2:14
17379
ALDIS BUŠS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -211:25-+2:20
18412
RIHARDS SIŅICINS

LAT
11:34-+2:29
19426
AIVIS ZETMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA11:36-+2:31
20391
MĀRTIŅŠ KĀNS

LAT
TeamKažemāka11:38-+2:33
21393
JĀNIS KUKKS

LAT
11:39-+2:34
22390
RAITIS JIRGENSONS

LAT
11:42-+2:37
23406
MĀRTIŅŠ PURENKOVS

LAT
11:44-+2:39
24373
MĀRIS ĀDAMSONS

LAT
11:48-+2:43
25814
IVARS VĒVERS

LAT
Vaļu glābšanas biedrība11:50-+2:45
26396
KĀRLIS LAPIŅŠ

LAT
Zelta Stars11:51-+2:46
26404
ARTŪRS PIELĒNS-PELĒNS

LAT
Lattelecom11:51-+2:46
28398
ARTIS LĪCĪTIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien11:52-+2:47
29375
ANDRIS BĀLIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene11:55-+2:50
30417
ARTŪRS TOPECS

LAT
SPORTLAND11:57-+2:52
31380
VALDIS ČUNKA

LAT
Vichy12:05-+3:00
32385
KONSTANTĪNS GRIŠULIS

LAT
12:13-+3:08
33410
MATĪSS SILIŅŠ

LAT
12:17-+3:12
34392
ANDIS KOMAROVS

LAT
12:24-+3:19
35408
IGORS SEŅKO

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja12:40-+3:35
36418
ULDIS TUČS

LAT
Ārprāc ar mani12:47-+3:42
37399
MĀRIS LŪSIS

LAT
Skrienošie Lūši12:54-+3:49
38425
IVO ZEMTURIS

LAT
13:09-+4:04
39382
EDGARS ELBERGS

LAT
TeamKažemāka13:17-+4:12
40381
JURIS DZĒRVE

LAT
13:21-+4:16
41405
KRIŠJĀNIS PORMANIS

LAT
Nav13:22-+4:17
42409
KALVIS SILGALS

LAT
NFS13:29-+4:24
43415
ARTŪRS ŠITS

LAT
TeamKažemāka/Train2Win13:44-+4:39
44384
JĀNIS GRIĶIS

LAT
Daugavpils Runners13:45-+4:40
45423
EDGARS ZAĶIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien13:46-+4:41
46839
KASPARS LAIZĀNS

LAT
Čika un banijs13:58-+4:53
47420
INTARS ULMANIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien14:04-+4:59
48422
INTARS VĒBERIS

LAT
14:09-+5:04
49389
MĀRCIS JĒGERS

LAT
14:12-+5:07
50401
MĀRTIŅS MALZUBRIS

LAT
Strutainā pēda14:20-+5:15
51376
VALDIS BERGS

LAT
14:52-+5:47
52414
RAIMONDS SPRICIS

LAT
Nike+ Run Club Riga15:16-+6:11
53387
VITĀLIJS JAKOVĻEVS

LAT
www.endo.lv15:29-+6:24
54403
MĀRTIŅŠ PEISENIEKS

LAT
15:31-+6:26
V3-Sporta distance
1452
EINĀRS ŠILLERS

LAT
MRC/Maratona klubs/OKZK10:46----
2456
JĀNIS VĪTOLS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori11:37-+0:51
3436
EDGARS GOBA

LAT
Salaspils Zīriņi11:38-+0:52
4446
MĀRTIŅŠ MIĶELSONS

LAT
www.lmp.lv/VSK Noskrien11:49-+1:03
5447
ARNIS MŪRNIEKS

LAT
11:57-+1:11
6444
ARMANDS LUNTS

LAT
VSK Noskrien12:05-+1:19
7811
AIVARS BONDARS

LAT
12:09-+1:23
8455
MĀRTIŅŠ VILEMSONS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori12:13-+1:27
9448
ARVĪDS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
12:14-+1:28
10449
ANDRIS POMMERS

LAT
12:23-+1:37
11437
ARNIS GRASIS

LAT
Auseklis IK12:25-+1:39
12454
ĢIRTS VĒSMA

LAT
ZemgalesZiņas12:26-+1:40
13428
ARNIS ĀBELĪTE

LAT
Virsotne/Marmot12:36-+1:50
14450
RAITIS PURIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas12:47-+2:01
15430
NORMUNDS BLUMBERGS

LAT
12:52-+2:06
16435
ARVĪDS GERMOVS

LAT
12:53-+2:07
17441
DAINIS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums13:03-+2:17
18432
DENISS CIMBALS

LAT
Zoorbagan13:46-+3:00
18438
KASPARS KĀRKLIŅŠ

LAT
Līvi13:46-+3:00
20439
AIVARS KĻAVIŅŠ

LAT
13:53-+3:07
21431
VILNIS BRAKOVSKIS

LAT
Wood ART.LV14:33-+3:47
22815
ARMĪNS MEISTERS

LAT
14:34-+3:48
23433
ULDIS GALDIŅŠ

LAT
LabaDaba14:46-+4:00
23453
EDMUNDS VANAGS

LAT
14:46-+4:00
25429
ANDRIS BĒRZIŅŠ

LAT
14:49-+4:03
26451
ANDŽEJS STENCLAVS

LAT
14:51-+4:05
27443
LAURIS LIZBOVSKIS

LAT
Brīva vieta jūsu reklāmai14:52-+4:06
28457
AINARS ZĒBERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja15:04-+4:18
29445
JĀNIS MARKULIS

LAT
15:23-+4:37
30828
DANIELS BLATS

LAT
17:57-+7:11
S1-Sporta distance
1301
BAIBA AŽUŠELE

LAT
Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs11:01----
2309
VIEDA LŪSA

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -211:17-+0:16
3304
SANDRA GROSBERGA

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia/OK Meridiāns11:36-+0:35
4315
BAIBA VEKŠA

LAT
SB Liesma11:41-+0:40
5312
MARIJA ŠALAJEVSKA

LAT
12:17-+1:16
6313
AIGA TAULĪNA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs12:43-+1:42
7305
MARTA HERINGA

LAT
Dominieši12:45-+1:44
8303
LAURA DAVIDAUSKA

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija13:23-+2:22
9307
DAINA JURĶE

LAT
13:31-+2:30
10308
MADARA KUKAINE

LAT
13:59-+2:58
11306
GUNTA IKAUNIECE

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM14:31-+3:30
12311
JUSTĪNE SAVITSKA

LAT
14:59-+3:58
13314
MADARA TĪĢERE

LAT
15:17-+4:16
14302
ILZE BERGMANE

LAT
17:12-+6:11
S2-Sporta distance
1837
AGNESE PASTARE

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra10:49----
2823
LIENE ALLERE

LAT
Aller group11:31-+0:42
3318
LAUMA ČERŅEVSKA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres13:03-+2:14
4325
INESE OTOMERE

LAT
13:06-+2:17
5326
MADARA OZOLA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs13:16-+2:27
6331
LĪGA VĪBURE

LAT
13:26-+2:37
7323
LINDA LAURENA

LAT
14:10-+3:21
8328
IEVA UPMACE-GRĪVIŅA

LAT
Surikati14:28-+3:39
9316
MADARA BERGA

LAT
14:50-+4:01
10329
ZANE VANAGA

LAT
VSK Noskrien15:05-+4:16
11321
ZANE IVANĀNE

LAT
VSK Noskrien15:22-+4:33
12317
LINDA BĒRZIŅA

LAT
15:29-+4:40
13324
ANTRA LUKŠEVICA

LAT
VSK Noskrien15:32-+4:43
14319
DARJA DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia16:01-+5:12
S3-Sporta distance
1340
SANTA SUTA-ZUTE

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -112:04----
2337
VIVIANA KIRILOVA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres12:40-+0:36
3336
INGA KĀPIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres13:01-+0:57
4335
NATĀLIJA JONIČENKO

LAT
Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi13:06-+1:02
5334
LĪGA IRBE

LAT
Talsu pauguraines Zaķi13:09-+1:05
6341
EGITA UZULE

LAT
Saldus boksa klubs13:16-+1:12
7339
ANITA SAULĪTE

LAT
Auseklis IK13:49-+1:45
8333
IEVIŅA GAIZIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien14:40-+2:36
9338
BAIBA MASKOĻŪNA

LAT
Vsk noskrien15:02-+2:58

5. Etappe: 5

V1-Sporta distance
1369
JĀNIS VIŠĶERS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -14:49----
2364
ARTJOMS REKUŅENKO

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND4:54-+0:05
2353
ANDRIS JUBELIS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia4:54-+0:05
4350
ANDRIS GAILIS

LAT
Auseklis IK5:03-+0:14
5361
JĀNIS MEŽIELS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND5:16-+0:27
6351
DIDZIS GLUŠŅEVS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Rieksti5:30-+0:41
7349
AINĀRS DROZDS

LAT
OK Meridiāns5:37-+0:48
8354
ULDIS KATLAPS

LAT
OK Meridiāns5:38-+0:49
9359
ARTIS MAKSIMS

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija5:45-+0:56
10342
NAURIS AUKMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND5:48-+0:59
11366
NAURIS SPALVIŅŠ

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM5:59-+1:10
12358
ĀRIS LAZDIŅŠ

LAT
SK Zeltiņi6:14-+1:25
13820
JĀNIS ZĀLĪTIS

LAT
OK Meridiāns6:20-+1:31
14355
GUNDARS KOKAREVIČS

LAT
6:25-+1:36
15356
JĒKABS KRASTIŅŠ

LAT
Sportiņš 886:29-+1:40
16352
HARIJS HEISLERS

LAT
6:35-+1:46
17363
MĀRTIŅŠ PLAUDIS

LAT
SK Dzērvene6:36-+1:47
18344
TOMS BIDERS

LAT
Legs Miserables6:40-+1:51
19362
REINIS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
ASK PATRIA-patriateam.lv6:44-+1:55
20346
KRISTAPS CAUNE

LAT
6:58-+2:09
21345
DIDZIS BRAUNS

LAT
7:02-+2:13
22365
JĀNIS SONDORS

LAT
Dominieši7:08-+2:19
23360
RUSLANS MAMEDOVS

LAT
Binitex7:11-+2:22
23347
ALBERTS DAMBIS

LAT
INSALVO7:11-+2:22
25370
ROBERTS ZIEDIŅŠ

LAT
7:23-+2:34
25371
SERGEJSZ ZUBOVS

LAT
7:23-+2:34
27368
KRISTAPS ŠTEINBERGS

LAT
7:24-+2:35
28348
OSKARS DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia7:43-+2:54
29357
NORMUNDS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums7:45-+2:56
30833
JĀNIS OZOLS

LAT
7:55-+3:06
31343
EDGARS BERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien8:08-+3:19
V2-Sporta distance
1419
JEVGĒNIJS TURKINS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -15:03----
2395
JĀNIS KŪMS

LAT
Inov-8 | Suunto Team Latvia5:19-+0:16
3402
DMITRIJS NIČIPORS

LAT
SuuntoTeamLatvia I Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv5:25-+0:22
4411
EDGARS SIMANOVIČS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia5:26-+0:23
5388
KRISTAPS JAUDZEMS

LAT
Saldus OK5:28-+0:25
6806
RAIVIS REINFELDS

LAT
Talsu pauguraines zaķi5:34-+0:31
7400
SERGEJS ĻETA

LAT
ASK PATRIA- Patriateam.lv5:41-+0:38
8378
ARTŪRS BLŪMIŅŠ

LAT
Virsotne/MARMOT5:44-+0:41
9407
GATIS PŪCĪTIS

LAT
6:00-+0:57
10372
KASPARS ADIJĀNS

LAT
Vichy6:04-+1:01
11424
MAGNUS ZALSTERS

LAT
Coca-cola6:06-+1:03
11383
GUSTS FOKEROTS

LAT
6:06-+1:03
13426
AIVIS ZETMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA6:10-+1:07
14374
PĀVELS BAIKOVS

LAT
BeMoreAlive6:12-+1:09
14838
ULDIS ROBĻEVSKISV

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra6:12-+1:09
16385
KONSTANTĪNS GRIŠULIS

LAT
6:16-+1:13
17412
RIHARDS SIŅICINS

LAT
6:21-+1:18
18391
MĀRTIŅŠ KĀNS

LAT
TeamKažemāka6:23-+1:20
19386
HELMUTS GUSTS

LAT
Individuāli6:26-+1:23
20396
KĀRLIS LAPIŅŠ

LAT
Zelta Stars6:29-+1:26
21375
ANDRIS BĀLIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene6:31-+1:28
22398
ARTIS LĪCĪTIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien6:36-+1:33
22393
JĀNIS KUKKS

LAT
6:36-+1:33
22390
RAITIS JIRGENSONS

LAT
6:36-+1:33
22373
MĀRIS ĀDAMSONS

LAT
6:36-+1:33
26417
ARTŪRS TOPECS

LAT
SPORTLAND6:37-+1:34
27814
IVARS VĒVERS

LAT
Vaļu glābšanas biedrība6:38-+1:35
28379
ALDIS BUŠS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -26:41-+1:38
29406
MĀRTIŅŠ PURENKOVS

LAT
6:45-+1:42
30404
ARTŪRS PIELĒNS-PELĒNS

LAT
Lattelecom6:46-+1:43
31392
ANDIS KOMAROVS

LAT
6:57-+1:54
32380
VALDIS ČUNKA

LAT
Vichy6:58-+1:55
33408
IGORS SEŅKO

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja7:05-+2:02
34410
MATĪSS SILIŅŠ

LAT
7:06-+2:03
35418
ULDIS TUČS

LAT
Ārprāc ar mani7:09-+2:06
36384
JĀNIS GRIĶIS

LAT
Daugavpils Runners7:12-+2:09
37382
EDGARS ELBERGS

LAT
TeamKažemāka7:17-+2:14
38381
JURIS DZĒRVE

LAT
7:22-+2:19
39425
IVO ZEMTURIS

LAT
7:25-+2:22
40405
KRIŠJĀNIS PORMANIS

LAT
Nav7:26-+2:23
41399
MĀRIS LŪSIS

LAT
Skrienošie Lūši7:27-+2:24
42422
INTARS VĒBERIS

LAT
7:36-+2:33
43415
ARTŪRS ŠITS

LAT
TeamKažemāka/Train2Win7:42-+2:39
44409
KALVIS SILGALS

LAT
NFS7:49-+2:46
45420
INTARS ULMANIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien7:52-+2:49
46401
MĀRTIŅS MALZUBRIS

LAT
Strutainā pēda7:56-+2:53
46423
EDGARS ZAĶIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien7:56-+2:53
48414
RAIMONDS SPRICIS

LAT
Nike+ Run Club Riga8:01-+2:58
49376
VALDIS BERGS

LAT
8:16-+3:13
50839
KASPARS LAIZĀNS

LAT
Čika un banijs8:25-+3:22
51387
VITĀLIJS JAKOVĻEVS

LAT
www.endo.lv8:28-+3:25
52403
MĀRTIŅŠ PEISENIEKS

LAT
8:53-+3:50
53389
MĀRCIS JĒGERS

LAT
8:58-+3:55
54413
MĀRTIŅŠ SIRMAIS

LAT
Inov8 / Suunto / OSVeikals.lv15:38-+10:35
V3-Sporta distance
1452
EINĀRS ŠILLERS

LAT
MRC/Maratona klubs/OKZK6:10----
2811
AIVARS BONDARS

LAT
6:16-+0:06
3436
EDGARS GOBA

LAT
Salaspils Zīriņi6:23-+0:13
4446
MĀRTIŅŠ MIĶELSONS

LAT
www.lmp.lv/VSK Noskrien6:37-+0:27
5456
JĀNIS VĪTOLS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori6:41-+0:31
6448
ARVĪDS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
6:43-+0:33
7455
MĀRTIŅŠ VILEMSONS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori6:46-+0:36
8447
ARNIS MŪRNIEKS

LAT
6:52-+0:42
9454
ĢIRTS VĒSMA

LAT
ZemgalesZiņas6:54-+0:44
10449
ANDRIS POMMERS

LAT
6:59-+0:49
11428
ARNIS ĀBELĪTE

LAT
Virsotne/Marmot7:02-+0:52
12450
RAITIS PURIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas7:06-+0:56
13444
ARMANDS LUNTS

LAT
VSK Noskrien7:07-+0:57
14435
ARVĪDS GERMOVS

LAT
7:08-+0:58
14437
ARNIS GRASIS

LAT
Auseklis IK7:08-+0:58
16441
DAINIS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums7:23-+1:13
17430
NORMUNDS BLUMBERGS

LAT
7:31-+1:21
18432
DENISS CIMBALS

LAT
Zoorbagan7:34-+1:24
19438
KASPARS KĀRKLIŅŠ

LAT
Līvi7:37-+1:27
20439
AIVARS KĻAVIŅŠ

LAT
7:57-+1:47
21445
JĀNIS MARKULIS

LAT
8:00-+1:50
22815
ARMĪNS MEISTERS

LAT
8:02-+1:52
23431
VILNIS BRAKOVSKIS

LAT
Wood ART.LV8:06-+1:56
24433
ULDIS GALDIŅŠ

LAT
LabaDaba8:08-+1:58
24451
ANDŽEJS STENCLAVS

LAT
8:08-+1:58
26453
EDMUNDS VANAGS

LAT
8:09-+1:59
27443
LAURIS LIZBOVSKIS

LAT
Brīva vieta jūsu reklāmai8:13-+2:03
28429
ANDRIS BĒRZIŅŠ

LAT
8:22-+2:12
29457
AINARS ZĒBERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja8:46-+2:36
30828
DANIELS BLATS

LAT
9:00-+2:50
S1-Sporta distance
1301
BAIBA AŽUŠELE

LAT
Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs6:08----
2309
VIEDA LŪSA

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -26:16-+0:08
3304
SANDRA GROSBERGA

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia/OK Meridiāns6:39-+0:31
4312
MARIJA ŠALAJEVSKA

LAT
6:41-+0:33
5315
BAIBA VEKŠA

LAT
SB Liesma6:45-+0:37
6313
AIGA TAULĪNA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs6:56-+0:48
7305
MARTA HERINGA

LAT
Dominieši7:08-+1:00
8303
LAURA DAVIDAUSKA

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija7:35-+1:27
9306
GUNTA IKAUNIECE

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM7:50-+1:42
10308
MADARA KUKAINE

LAT
7:55-+1:47
11307
DAINA JURĶE

LAT
8:08-+2:00
12311
JUSTĪNE SAVITSKA

LAT
8:34-+2:26
13314
MADARA TĪĢERE

LAT
8:42-+2:34
14302
ILZE BERGMANE

LAT
8:58-+2:50
S2-Sporta distance
1837
AGNESE PASTARE

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra6:12----
2823
LIENE ALLERE

LAT
Aller group6:32-+0:20
3318
LAUMA ČERŅEVSKA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres7:24-+1:12
4326
MADARA OZOLA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs7:27-+1:15
5325
INESE OTOMERE

LAT
7:29-+1:17
6331
LĪGA VĪBURE

LAT
7:36-+1:24
6323
LINDA LAURENA

LAT
7:36-+1:24
8329
ZANE VANAGA

LAT
VSK Noskrien8:02-+1:50
9324
ANTRA LUKŠEVICA

LAT
VSK Noskrien8:13-+2:01
10316
MADARA BERGA

LAT
8:15-+2:03
11328
IEVA UPMACE-GRĪVIŅA

LAT
Surikati8:35-+2:23
11319
DARJA DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia8:35-+2:23
13317
LINDA BĒRZIŅA

LAT
8:39-+2:27
14321
ZANE IVANĀNE

LAT
VSK Noskrien8:40-+2:28
S3-Sporta distance
1337
VIVIANA KIRILOVA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres6:56----
2334
LĪGA IRBE

LAT
Talsu pauguraines Zaķi7:16-+0:20
3341
EGITA UZULE

LAT
Saldus boksa klubs7:25-+0:29
4335
NATĀLIJA JONIČENKO

LAT
Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi7:27-+0:31
5336
INGA KĀPIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres7:30-+0:34
6339
ANITA SAULĪTE

LAT
Auseklis IK7:35-+0:39
7333
IEVIŅA GAIZIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien7:58-+1:02
8338
BAIBA MASKOĻŪNA

LAT
Vsk noskrien8:34-+1:38

6. Etappe: 1

V1-Sporta distance
1369
JĀNIS VIŠĶERS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -17:50----
2364
ARTJOMS REKUŅENKO

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND8:08-+0:18
3353
ANDRIS JUBELIS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia8:09-+0:19
4350
ANDRIS GAILIS

LAT
Auseklis IK8:29-+0:39
5361
JĀNIS MEŽIELS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND8:36-+0:46
6351
DIDZIS GLUŠŅEVS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Rieksti9:14-+1:24
6359
ARTIS MAKSIMS

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija9:14-+1:24
8354
ULDIS KATLAPS

LAT
OK Meridiāns9:28-+1:38
9366
NAURIS SPALVIŅŠ

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM9:36-+1:46
10342
NAURIS AUKMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND9:38-+1:48
11349
AINĀRS DROZDS

LAT
OK Meridiāns9:52-+2:02
12820
JĀNIS ZĀLĪTIS

LAT
OK Meridiāns10:20-+2:30
13356
JĒKABS KRASTIŅŠ

LAT
Sportiņš 8810:43-+2:53
14358
ĀRIS LAZDIŅŠ

LAT
SK Zeltiņi10:47-+2:57
15344
TOMS BIDERS

LAT
Legs Miserables11:07-+3:17
16346
KRISTAPS CAUNE

LAT
11:27-+3:37
17347
ALBERTS DAMBIS

LAT
INSALVO11:35-+3:45
18345
DIDZIS BRAUNS

LAT
11:46-+3:56
19368
KRISTAPS ŠTEINBERGS

LAT
11:51-+4:01
19363
MĀRTIŅŠ PLAUDIS

LAT
SK Dzērvene11:51-+4:01
21365
JĀNIS SONDORS

LAT
Dominieši12:01-+4:11
22362
REINIS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
ASK PATRIA-patriateam.lv12:08-+4:18
23355
GUNDARS KOKAREVIČS

LAT
12:14-+4:24
24360
RUSLANS MAMEDOVS

LAT
Binitex13:05-+5:15
25352
HARIJS HEISLERS

LAT
13:37-+5:47
26833
JĀNIS OZOLS

LAT
14:13-+6:23
27371
SERGEJSZ ZUBOVS

LAT
14:41-+6:51
28370
ROBERTS ZIEDIŅŠ

LAT
14:42-+6:52
29348
OSKARS DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia14:54-+7:04
29343
EDGARS BERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien14:54-+7:04
31357
NORMUNDS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums17:15-+9:25
V2-Sporta distance
1419
JEVGĒNIJS TURKINS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -18:28----
2395
JĀNIS KŪMS

LAT
Inov-8 | Suunto Team Latvia8:45-+0:17
3411
EDGARS SIMANOVIČS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia8:47-+0:19
4402
DMITRIJS NIČIPORS

LAT
SuuntoTeamLatvia I Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv8:48-+0:20
5388
KRISTAPS JAUDZEMS

LAT
Saldus OK8:57-+0:29
6806
RAIVIS REINFELDS

LAT
Talsu pauguraines zaķi8:59-+0:31
7378
ARTŪRS BLŪMIŅŠ

LAT
Virsotne/MARMOT9:16-+0:48
8413
MĀRTIŅŠ SIRMAIS

LAT
Inov8 / Suunto / OSVeikals.lv9:28-+1:00
9400
SERGEJS ĻETA

LAT
ASK PATRIA- Patriateam.lv9:29-+1:01
10407
GATIS PŪCĪTIS

LAT
10:02-+1:34
11426
AIVIS ZETMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA10:03-+1:35
12372
KASPARS ADIJĀNS

LAT
Vichy10:05-+1:37
13383
GUSTS FOKEROTS

LAT
10:13-+1:45
14374
PĀVELS BAIKOVS

LAT
BeMoreAlive10:14-+1:46
15838
ULDIS ROBĻEVSKISV

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra10:15-+1:47
16396
KĀRLIS LAPIŅŠ

LAT
Zelta Stars10:21-+1:53
16424
MAGNUS ZALSTERS

LAT
Coca-cola10:21-+1:53
18390
RAITIS JIRGENSONS

LAT
10:35-+2:07
19386
HELMUTS GUSTS

LAT
Individuāli10:37-+2:09
20412
RIHARDS SIŅICINS

LAT
10:47-+2:19
21391
MĀRTIŅŠ KĀNS

LAT
TeamKažemāka10:50-+2:22
21393
JĀNIS KUKKS

LAT
10:50-+2:22
23379
ALDIS BUŠS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -210:55-+2:27
24404
ARTŪRS PIELĒNS-PELĒNS

LAT
Lattelecom11:05-+2:37
25373
MĀRIS ĀDAMSONS

LAT
11:09-+2:41
26814
IVARS VĒVERS

LAT
Vaļu glābšanas biedrība11:14-+2:46
27406
MĀRTIŅŠ PURENKOVS

LAT
11:20-+2:52
28385
KONSTANTĪNS GRIŠULIS

LAT
11:21-+2:53
29398
ARTIS LĪCĪTIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien11:25-+2:57
30375
ANDRIS BĀLIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene11:30-+3:02
31417
ARTŪRS TOPECS

LAT
SPORTLAND11:31-+3:03
32392
ANDIS KOMAROVS

LAT
11:33-+3:05
33418
ULDIS TUČS

LAT
Ārprāc ar mani11:41-+3:13
34408
IGORS SEŅKO

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja11:53-+3:25
35380
VALDIS ČUNKA

LAT
Vichy11:58-+3:30
36410
MATĪSS SILIŅŠ

LAT
12:00-+3:32
37381
JURIS DZĒRVE

LAT
12:19-+3:51
38415
ARTŪRS ŠITS

LAT
TeamKažemāka/Train2Win12:22-+3:54
39409
KALVIS SILGALS

LAT
NFS12:36-+4:08
40399
MĀRIS LŪSIS

LAT
Skrienošie Lūši12:41-+4:13
41405
KRIŠJĀNIS PORMANIS

LAT
Nav12:42-+4:14
42382
EDGARS ELBERGS

LAT
TeamKažemāka12:44-+4:16
43425
IVO ZEMTURIS

LAT
12:55-+4:27
44384
JĀNIS GRIĶIS

LAT
Daugavpils Runners12:58-+4:30
45422
INTARS VĒBERIS

LAT
13:23-+4:55
46423
EDGARS ZAĶIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien13:27-+4:59
47389
MĀRCIS JĒGERS

LAT
13:36-+5:08
48839
KASPARS LAIZĀNS

LAT
Čika un banijs13:53-+5:25
49401
MĀRTIŅS MALZUBRIS

LAT
Strutainā pēda14:08-+5:40
50414
RAIMONDS SPRICIS

LAT
Nike+ Run Club Riga15:10-+6:42
51376
VALDIS BERGS

LAT
15:11-+6:43
52420
INTARS ULMANIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien15:16-+6:48
53403
MĀRTIŅŠ PEISENIEKS

LAT
15:35-+7:07
54831
ANDRIS PĀRUMS

LAT
VSK Noskrien16:53-+8:25
55387
VITĀLIJS JAKOVĻEVS

LAT
www.endo.lv24:21-+15:53
V3-Sporta distance
1452
EINĀRS ŠILLERS

LAT
MRC/Maratona klubs/OKZK10:19----
2811
AIVARS BONDARS

LAT
10:24-+0:05
3446
MĀRTIŅŠ MIĶELSONS

LAT
www.lmp.lv/VSK Noskrien10:41-+0:22
4436
EDGARS GOBA

LAT
Salaspils Zīriņi10:50-+0:31
5456
JĀNIS VĪTOLS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori11:05-+0:46
6447
ARNIS MŪRNIEKS

LAT
11:26-+1:07
7448
ARVĪDS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
11:29-+1:10
8435
ARVĪDS GERMOVS

LAT
11:36-+1:17
9428
ARNIS ĀBELĪTE

LAT
Virsotne/Marmot11:38-+1:19
9455
MĀRTIŅŠ VILEMSONS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori11:38-+1:19
11454
ĢIRTS VĒSMA

LAT
ZemgalesZiņas11:41-+1:22
12449
ANDRIS POMMERS

LAT
12:12-+1:53
13444
ARMANDS LUNTS

LAT
VSK Noskrien12:13-+1:54
14437
ARNIS GRASIS

LAT
Auseklis IK12:20-+2:01
15432
DENISS CIMBALS

LAT
Zoorbagan12:28-+2:09
16438
KASPARS KĀRKLIŅŠ

LAT
Līvi12:38-+2:19
17450
RAITIS PURIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas12:41-+2:22
18431
VILNIS BRAKOVSKIS

LAT
Wood ART.LV14:03-+3:44
19429
ANDRIS BĒRZIŅŠ

LAT
14:14-+3:55
20433
ULDIS GALDIŅŠ

LAT
LabaDaba14:17-+3:58
21430
NORMUNDS BLUMBERGS

LAT
14:21-+4:02
22815
ARMĪNS MEISTERS

LAT
14:25-+4:06
23445
JĀNIS MARKULIS

LAT
14:27-+4:08
24439
AIVARS KĻAVIŅŠ

LAT
14:30-+4:11
25828
DANIELS BLATS

LAT
14:37-+4:18
25441
DAINIS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums14:37-+4:18
27443
LAURIS LIZBOVSKIS

LAT
Brīva vieta jūsu reklāmai15:28-+5:09
28453
EDMUNDS VANAGS

LAT
15:58-+5:39
29451
ANDŽEJS STENCLAVS

LAT
15:59-+5:40
30457
AINARS ZĒBERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja16:48-+6:29
S1-Sporta distance
1301
BAIBA AŽUŠELE

LAT
Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs10:06----
2309
VIEDA LŪSA

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -210:37-+0:31
3304
SANDRA GROSBERGA

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia/OK Meridiāns10:45-+0:39
4315
BAIBA VEKŠA

LAT
SB Liesma11:11-+1:05
5312
MARIJA ŠALAJEVSKA

LAT
11:22-+1:16
6313
AIGA TAULĪNA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs11:27-+1:21
7305
MARTA HERINGA

LAT
Dominieši12:01-+1:55
8307
DAINA JURĶE

LAT
12:33-+2:27
9303
LAURA DAVIDAUSKA

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija12:56-+2:50
10308
MADARA KUKAINE

LAT
13:39-+3:33
11306
GUNTA IKAUNIECE

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM14:01-+3:55
12311
JUSTĪNE SAVITSKA

LAT
14:25-+4:19
13314
MADARA TĪĢERE

LAT
15:11-+5:05
14302
ILZE BERGMANE

LAT
16:19-+6:13
S2-Sporta distance
1837
AGNESE PASTARE

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra10:15----
2823
LIENE ALLERE

LAT
Aller group10:56-+0:41
3318
LAUMA ČERŅEVSKA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres12:17-+2:02
4326
MADARA OZOLA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs12:26-+2:11
5325
INESE OTOMERE

LAT
12:39-+2:24
6331
LĪGA VĪBURE

LAT
12:51-+2:36
7323
LINDA LAURENA

LAT
13:24-+3:09
8321
ZANE IVANĀNE

LAT
VSK Noskrien14:12-+3:57
9317
LINDA BĒRZIŅA

LAT
14:32-+4:17
10329
ZANE VANAGA

LAT
VSK Noskrien14:34-+4:19
11324
ANTRA LUKŠEVICA

LAT
VSK Noskrien14:54-+4:39
12316
MADARA BERGA

LAT
15:10-+4:55
13328
IEVA UPMACE-GRĪVIŅA

LAT
Surikati15:40-+5:25
14319
DARJA DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia17:42-+7:27
S3-Sporta distance
1334
LĪGA IRBE

LAT
Talsu pauguraines Zaķi12:10----
2337
VIVIANA KIRILOVA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres12:30-+0:20
2335
NATĀLIJA JONIČENKO

LAT
Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi12:30-+0:20
4341
EGITA UZULE

LAT
Saldus boksa klubs12:34-+0:24
5336
INGA KĀPIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres12:44-+0:34
6339
ANITA SAULĪTE

LAT
Auseklis IK13:09-+0:59
7333
IEVIŅA GAIZIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien13:59-+1:49
8338
BAIBA MASKOĻŪNA

LAT
Vsk noskrien14:37-+2:27

7. Etappe: 2

V1-Sporta distance
1369
JĀNIS VIŠĶERS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -112:20----
2364
ARTJOMS REKUŅENKO

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND12:58-+0:38
2353
ANDRIS JUBELIS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia12:58-+0:38
4350
ANDRIS GAILIS

LAT
Auseklis IK13:29-+1:09
5361
JĀNIS MEŽIELS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND13:53-+1:33
6354
ULDIS KATLAPS

LAT
OK Meridiāns14:41-+2:21
7359
ARTIS MAKSIMS

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija14:45-+2:25
8351
DIDZIS GLUŠŅEVS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Rieksti14:53-+2:33
9366
NAURIS SPALVIŅŠ

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM14:56-+2:36
10342
NAURIS AUKMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND14:58-+2:38
11349
AINĀRS DROZDS

LAT
OK Meridiāns15:14-+2:54
12358
ĀRIS LAZDIŅŠ

LAT
SK Zeltiņi15:39-+3:19
13356
JĒKABS KRASTIŅŠ

LAT
Sportiņš 8816:48-+4:28
14820
JĀNIS ZĀLĪTIS

LAT
OK Meridiāns16:59-+4:39
15362
REINIS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
ASK PATRIA-patriateam.lv17:23-+5:03
16347
ALBERTS DAMBIS

LAT
INSALVO17:35-+5:15
17344
TOMS BIDERS

LAT
Legs Miserables17:37-+5:17
18346
KRISTAPS CAUNE

LAT
17:39-+5:19
19352
HARIJS HEISLERS

LAT
18:04-+5:44
20345
DIDZIS BRAUNS

LAT
18:06-+5:46
21365
JĀNIS SONDORS

LAT
Dominieši18:19-+5:59
22360
RUSLANS MAMEDOVS

LAT
Binitex18:35-+6:15
23368
KRISTAPS ŠTEINBERGS

LAT
18:40-+6:20
24363
MĀRTIŅŠ PLAUDIS

LAT
SK Dzērvene19:30-+7:10
25355
GUNDARS KOKAREVIČS

LAT
19:37-+7:17
26370
ROBERTS ZIEDIŅŠ

LAT
19:47-+7:27
27371
SERGEJSZ ZUBOVS

LAT
20:28-+8:08
28343
EDGARS BERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien21:19-+8:59
29833
JĀNIS OZOLS

LAT
22:03-+9:43
30348
OSKARS DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia22:40-+10:20
31357
NORMUNDS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums27:05-+14:45
V2-Sporta distance
1419
JEVGĒNIJS TURKINS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -113:11----
2402
DMITRIJS NIČIPORS

LAT
SuuntoTeamLatvia I Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv13:54-+0:43
3411
EDGARS SIMANOVIČS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia14:02-+0:51
4806
RAIVIS REINFELDS

LAT
Talsu pauguraines zaķi14:12-+1:01
5388
KRISTAPS JAUDZEMS

LAT
Saldus OK14:14-+1:03
6395
JĀNIS KŪMS

LAT
Inov-8 | Suunto Team Latvia14:26-+1:15
7413
MĀRTIŅŠ SIRMAIS

LAT
Inov8 / Suunto / OSVeikals.lv14:27-+1:16
8378
ARTŪRS BLŪMIŅŠ

LAT
Virsotne/MARMOT14:31-+1:20
9407
GATIS PŪCĪTIS

LAT
15:25-+2:14
10400
SERGEJS ĻETA

LAT
ASK PATRIA- Patriateam.lv15:29-+2:18
11396
KĀRLIS LAPIŅŠ

LAT
Zelta Stars15:37-+2:26
12426
AIVIS ZETMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA15:45-+2:34
13838
ULDIS ROBĻEVSKISV

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra15:55-+2:44
14372
KASPARS ADIJĀNS

LAT
Vichy16:02-+2:51
15390
RAITIS JIRGENSONS

LAT
16:07-+2:56
16383
GUSTS FOKEROTS

LAT
16:10-+2:59
17406
MĀRTIŅŠ PURENKOVS

LAT
16:11-+3:00
18391
MĀRTIŅŠ KĀNS

LAT
TeamKažemāka16:16-+3:05
19424
MAGNUS ZALSTERS

LAT
Coca-cola16:17-+3:06
20374
PĀVELS BAIKOVS

LAT
BeMoreAlive16:26-+3:15
21831
ANDRIS PĀRUMS

LAT
VSK Noskrien16:40-+3:29
22412
RIHARDS SIŅICINS

LAT
16:44-+3:33
23393
JĀNIS KUKKS

LAT
16:47-+3:36
24379
ALDIS BUŠS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -216:56-+3:45
25375
ANDRIS BĀLIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene16:58-+3:47
26386
HELMUTS GUSTS

LAT
Individuāli17:11-+4:00
27404
ARTŪRS PIELĒNS-PELĒNS

LAT
Lattelecom17:18-+4:07
28398
ARTIS LĪCĪTIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien17:21-+4:10
29417
ARTŪRS TOPECS

LAT
SPORTLAND17:25-+4:14
30373
MĀRIS ĀDAMSONS

LAT
17:34-+4:23
31408
IGORS SEŅKO

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja17:46-+4:35
31814
IVARS VĒVERS

LAT
Vaļu glābšanas biedrība17:46-+4:35
33392
ANDIS KOMAROVS

LAT
17:54-+4:43
34410
MATĪSS SILIŅŠ

LAT
17:59-+4:48
35380
VALDIS ČUNKA

LAT
Vichy18:12-+5:01
36384
JĀNIS GRIĶIS

LAT
Daugavpils Runners18:14-+5:03
37418
ULDIS TUČS

LAT
Ārprāc ar mani18:17-+5:06
38382
EDGARS ELBERGS

LAT
TeamKažemāka18:23-+5:12
39415
ARTŪRS ŠITS

LAT
TeamKažemāka/Train2Win18:33-+5:22
40399
MĀRIS LŪSIS

LAT
Skrienošie Lūši18:50-+5:39
40405
KRIŠJĀNIS PORMANIS

LAT
Nav18:50-+5:39
42381
JURIS DZĒRVE

LAT
19:00-+5:49
43385
KONSTANTĪNS GRIŠULIS

LAT
19:20-+6:09
44423
EDGARS ZAĶIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien19:33-+6:22
45409
KALVIS SILGALS

LAT
NFS19:55-+6:44
46425
IVO ZEMTURIS

LAT
20:15-+7:04
47839
KASPARS LAIZĀNS

LAT
Čika un banijs20:27-+7:16
48401
MĀRTIŅS MALZUBRIS

LAT
Strutainā pēda20:43-+7:32
49422
INTARS VĒBERIS

LAT
20:58-+7:47
50389
MĀRCIS JĒGERS

LAT
21:44-+8:33
51420
INTARS ULMANIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien22:35-+9:24
52376
VALDIS BERGS

LAT
23:10-+9:59
53414
RAIMONDS SPRICIS

LAT
Nike+ Run Club Riga23:50-+10:39
54403
MĀRTIŅŠ PEISENIEKS

LAT
24:36-+11:25
55387
VITĀLIJS JAKOVĻEVS

LAT
www.endo.lv26:31-+13:20
V3-Sporta distance
1452
EINĀRS ŠILLERS

LAT
MRC/Maratona klubs/OKZK15:57----
2811
AIVARS BONDARS

LAT
16:01-+0:04
3446
MĀRTIŅŠ MIĶELSONS

LAT
www.lmp.lv/VSK Noskrien16:28-+0:31
4436
EDGARS GOBA

LAT
Salaspils Zīriņi16:41-+0:44
5444
ARMANDS LUNTS

LAT
VSK Noskrien17:20-+1:23
6456
JĀNIS VĪTOLS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori17:38-+1:41
7428
ARNIS ĀBELĪTE

LAT
Virsotne/Marmot17:50-+1:53
8449
ANDRIS POMMERS

LAT
17:52-+1:55
9448
ARVĪDS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
17:53-+1:56
10447
ARNIS MŪRNIEKS

LAT
17:55-+1:58
11455
MĀRTIŅŠ VILEMSONS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Seniori17:58-+2:01
12435
ARVĪDS GERMOVS

LAT
18:00-+2:03
13454
ĢIRTS VĒSMA

LAT
ZemgalesZiņas18:01-+2:04
14450
RAITIS PURIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas18:27-+2:30
15432
DENISS CIMBALS

LAT
Zoorbagan18:30-+2:33
16437
ARNIS GRASIS

LAT
Auseklis IK19:19-+3:22
17438
KASPARS KĀRKLIŅŠ

LAT
Līvi19:22-+3:25
18441
DAINIS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums20:40-+4:43
19439
AIVARS KĻAVIŅŠ

LAT
20:47-+4:50
20445
JĀNIS MARKULIS

LAT
20:48-+4:51
21433
ULDIS GALDIŅŠ

LAT
LabaDaba21:11-+5:14
22443
LAURIS LIZBOVSKIS

LAT
Brīva vieta jūsu reklāmai21:15-+5:18
23815
ARMĪNS MEISTERS

LAT
21:26-+5:29
24431
VILNIS BRAKOVSKIS

LAT
Wood ART.LV21:30-+5:33
25429
ANDRIS BĒRZIŅŠ

LAT
22:10-+6:13
26828
DANIELS BLATS

LAT
22:12-+6:15
27430
NORMUNDS BLUMBERGS

LAT
22:22-+6:25
28451
ANDŽEJS STENCLAVS

LAT
22:31-+6:34
29453
EDMUNDS VANAGS

LAT
22:32-+6:35
30457
AINARS ZĒBERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja26:03-+10:06
S1-Sporta distance
1301
BAIBA AŽUŠELE

LAT
Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs16:15----
2309
VIEDA LŪSA

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -216:37-+0:22
3304
SANDRA GROSBERGA

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia/OK Meridiāns16:48-+0:33
4315
BAIBA VEKŠA

LAT
SB Liesma17:45-+1:30
5312
MARIJA ŠALAJEVSKA

LAT
17:51-+1:36
6313
AIGA TAULĪNA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs17:59-+1:44
7305
MARTA HERINGA

LAT
Dominieši18:20-+2:05
8307
DAINA JURĶE

LAT
19:13-+2:58
9308
MADARA KUKAINE

LAT
20:35-+4:20
10303
LAURA DAVIDAUSKA

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija20:40-+4:25
11306
GUNTA IKAUNIECE

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM21:23-+5:08
12314
MADARA TĪĢERE

LAT
22:22-+6:07
13311
JUSTĪNE SAVITSKA

LAT
22:29-+6:14
14302
ILZE BERGMANE

LAT
24:38-+8:23
S2-Sporta distance
1837
AGNESE PASTARE

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra15:54----
2823
LIENE ALLERE

LAT
Aller group17:09-+1:15
3318
LAUMA ČERŅEVSKA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres19:30-+3:36
4325
INESE OTOMERE

LAT
19:33-+3:39
5326
MADARA OZOLA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubs19:42-+3:48
6331
LĪGA VĪBURE

LAT
20:01-+4:07
7323
LINDA LAURENA

LAT
20:57-+5:03
8324
ANTRA LUKŠEVICA

LAT
VSK Noskrien21:22-+5:28
9328
IEVA UPMACE-GRĪVIŅA

LAT
Surikati21:59-+6:05
9321
ZANE IVANĀNE

LAT
VSK Noskrien21:59-+6:05
11329
ZANE VANAGA

LAT
VSK Noskrien22:17-+6:23
12317
LINDA BĒRZIŅA

LAT
22:25-+6:31
13319
DARJA DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia22:39-+6:45
14316
MADARA BERGA

LAT
23:11-+7:17
S3-Sporta distance
1337
VIVIANA KIRILOVA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres18:13----
2334
LĪGA IRBE

LAT
Talsu pauguraines Zaķi19:11-+0:58
3335
NATĀLIJA JONIČENKO

LAT
Talsu Pauguraines Zaķi19:19-+1:06
4339
ANITA SAULĪTE

LAT
Auseklis IK19:45-+1:32
5336
INGA KĀPIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien Vāveres19:49-+1:36
6341
EGITA UZULE

LAT
Saldus boksa klubs20:17-+2:04
7333
IEVIŅA GAIZIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien22:33-+4:20
8338
BAIBA MASKOĻŪNA

LAT
Vsk noskrien23:24-+5:11

8. Etappe: 3

V1-Sporta distance
1369
JĀNIS VIŠĶERS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -12:56----
2364
ARTJOMS REKUŅENKO

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND2:57-+0:01
3353
ANDRIS JUBELIS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia2:58-+0:02
4361
JĀNIS MEŽIELS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND3:04-+0:08
5350
ANDRIS GAILIS

LAT
Auseklis IK3:09-+0:13
6354
ULDIS KATLAPS

LAT
OK Meridiāns3:20-+0:24
7351
DIDZIS GLUŠŅEVS

LAT
VSK Noskrien Rieksti3:23-+0:27
8349
AINĀRS DROZDS

LAT
OK Meridiāns3:31-+0:35
8342
NAURIS AUKMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND3:31-+0:35
10358
ĀRIS LAZDIŅŠ

LAT
SK Zeltiņi3:32-+0:36
10359
ARTIS MAKSIMS

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija3:32-+0:36
12366
NAURIS SPALVIŅŠ

LAT
JS DREAM TEAM3:36-+0:40
13352
HARIJS HEISLERS

LAT
3:53-+0:57
14356
JĒKABS KRASTIŅŠ

LAT
Sportiņš 883:58-+1:02
15820
JĀNIS ZĀLĪTIS

LAT
OK Meridiāns4:00-+1:04
16347
ALBERTS DAMBIS

LAT
INSALVO4:03-+1:07
17346
KRISTAPS CAUNE

LAT
4:11-+1:15
18344
TOMS BIDERS

LAT
Legs Miserables4:12-+1:16
19362
REINIS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
ASK PATRIA-patriateam.lv4:20-+1:24
20345
DIDZIS BRAUNS

LAT
4:24-+1:28
20365
JĀNIS SONDORS

LAT
Dominieši4:24-+1:28
22368
KRISTAPS ŠTEINBERGS

LAT
4:27-+1:31
23360
RUSLANS MAMEDOVS

LAT
Binitex4:31-+1:35
23355
GUNDARS KOKAREVIČS

LAT
4:31-+1:35
25371
SERGEJSZ ZUBOVS

LAT
4:38-+1:42
26363
MĀRTIŅŠ PLAUDIS

LAT
SK Dzērvene4:43-+1:47
26370
ROBERTS ZIEDIŅŠ

LAT
4:43-+1:47
28833
JĀNIS OZOLS

LAT
5:06-+2:10
29348
OSKARS DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia5:24-+2:28
30343
EDGARS BERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien5:50-+2:54
31357
NORMUNDS KRONBERGS

LAT
Tukums6:25-+3:29
V2-Sporta distance
1419
JEVGĒNIJS TURKINS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -13:06----
2395
JĀNIS KŪMS

LAT
Inov-8 | Suunto Team Latvia3:11-+0:05
3402
DMITRIJS NIČIPORS

LAT
SuuntoTeamLatvia I Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv3:12-+0:06
4388
KRISTAPS JAUDZEMS

LAT
Saldus OK3:16-+0:10
5378
ARTŪRS BLŪMIŅŠ

LAT
Virsotne/MARMOT3:19-+0:13
5411
EDGARS SIMANOVIČS

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia3:19-+0:13
7413
MĀRTIŅŠ SIRMAIS

LAT
Inov8 / Suunto / OSVeikals.lv3:20-+0:14
8806
RAIVIS REINFELDS

LAT
Talsu pauguraines zaķi3:22-+0:16
9391
MĀRTIŅŠ KĀNS

LAT
TeamKažemāka3:39-+0:33
10426
AIVIS ZETMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA3:40-+0:34
10400
SERGEJS ĻETA

LAT
ASK PATRIA- Patriateam.lv3:40-+0:34
12396
KĀRLIS LAPIŅŠ

LAT
Zelta Stars3:41-+0:35
13407
GATIS PŪCĪTIS

LAT
3:42-+0:36
14831
ANDRIS PĀRUMS

LAT
VSK Noskrien3:43-+0:37
14838
ULDIS ROBĻEVSKISV

LAT
iskZBfizkultūra3:43-+0:37
16374
PĀVELS BAIKOVS

LAT
BeMoreAlive3:47-+0:41
17372
KASPARS ADIJĀNS

LAT
Vichy3:48-+0:42
18390
RAITIS JIRGENSONS

LAT
3:51-+0:45
19406
MĀRTIŅŠ PURENKOVS

LAT
3:56-+0:50
19379
ALDIS BUŠS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -23:56-+0:50
19424
MAGNUS ZALSTERS

LAT
Coca-cola3:56-+0:50
22386
HELMUTS GUSTS

LAT
Individuāli3:57-+0:51
22392
ANDIS KOMAROVS

LAT
3:57-+0:51
24398
ARTIS LĪCĪTIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien4:01-+0:55
24412
RIHARDS SIŅICINS

LAT
4:01-+0:55
26417
ARTŪRS TOPECS

LAT
SPORTLAND4:04-+0:58
27404
ARTŪRS PIELĒNS-PELĒNS

LAT
Lattelecom4:05-+0:59
28393
JĀNIS KUKKS

LAT
4:06-+1:00
28380
VALDIS ČUNKA

LAT
Vichy4:06-+1:00
30383
GUSTS FOKEROTS

LAT
4:08-+1:02
31814
IVARS VĒVERS

LAT
Vaļu glābšanas biedrība4:10-+1:04
32415
ARTŪRS ŠITS

LAT
TeamKažemāka/Train2Win4:11-+1:05
33410
MATĪSS SILIŅŠ

LAT
4:12-+1:06
34373
MĀRIS ĀDAMSONS

LAT
4:14-+1:08
34418
ULDIS TUČS

LAT
Ārprāc ar mani4:14-+1:08
36399
MĀRIS LŪSIS

LAT
Skrienošie Lūši4:19-+1:13
36375
ANDRIS BĀLIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene4:19-+1:13
38405
KRIŠJĀNIS PORMANIS

LAT
Nav4:22-+1:16
39381
JURIS DZĒRVE

LAT
4:26-+1:20
40384
JĀNIS GRIĶIS

LAT
Daugavpils Runners4:27-+1:21
41385
KONSTANTĪNS GRIŠULIS

LAT
4:31-+1:25
42408
IGORS SEŅKO

LAT
VSK Noskrien Liepāja4:35-+1:29
43423
EDGARS ZAĶIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien4:36-+1:30
44382
EDGARS ELBERGS

LAT
TeamKažemāka4:41-+1:35
45401
MĀRTIŅS MALZUBRIS

LAT
Strutainā pēda4:48-+1:42
46409
KALVIS SILGALS

LAT
NFS4:49-+1:43
47839
KASPARS LAIZĀNS

LAT
Čika un banijs4:52-+1:46
48425
IVO ZEMTURIS

LAT
4:56-+1:50
48389
MĀRCIS JĒGERS

LAT
4:56-+1:50
50422
INTARS VĒBERIS

LAT
5:02-+1:56
51376
VALDIS BERGS

LAT
5:29-+2:23
52403
MĀRTIŅŠ PEISENIEKS

LAT
5:45-+2:39
53420
INTARS ULMANIS

LAT
VSK Noskrien5:57-+2:51
54387
VITĀLIJS JAKOVĻEVS

LAT
www.endo.lv6:26-+3:20
55414
RAIMONDS SPRICIS

LAT
Nike+ Run Club Riga8:21-+5:15
V3-Sporta distance
1446
MĀRTIŅŠ MIĶELSONS

LAT
www.lmp.lv/VSK Noskrien3:42----
2811
AIVARS BONDARS

LAT
3:47-+0:05
3452
EINĀRS ŠILLERS

LAT
MRC/Maratona klubs/OKZK3:50-+0:08
4428
ARNIS ĀBELĪTE

LAT
Virsotne/Marmot4:07-<