SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

Mammoth Enduro by Santa Cruz

Nelson 11.11.2017

Mammoth Enduro by Santa Cruz

Nelson 11.11.2017

 

Ergebnisse Mammoth Enduro by Santa Cruz

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name  ZeitRückstand 
Classic 40-49 Female
1110
Blomfield, Melanie
 1:10:06,67---
2123
King, Zoe
 1:12:00,98+1:54,31
3122
Vincent, Sandy
 1:14:37,93+4:31,26
Classic 40-49 Male
10102
Baddiley, Jono
 1:08:01,19+8:36,82
24101
bate, jamie
 1:26:10,16+26:45,79
2376
Clarke, Brendan
 1:22:53,24+23:28,87
378
english, kevin
 1:03:04,41+3:40,04
2280
Gornall, Mark
 1:22:31,57+23:07,20
597
Gough, Max
 1:03:37,04+4:12,67
DNF75
Hawkridge, Jim
   
 
984
High, Andy
 1:07:53,82+8:29,45
695
Jacob, John
 1:04:21,58+4:57,21
4103
Jennings, Paul
 1:03:28,26+4:03,89
1587
Lewis, Mark
 1:09:19,56+9:55,19
2085
MacLennan, Ross
 1:12:39,46+13:15,09
1496
Manson, Chris
 1:09:16,90+9:52,53
2174
McIntosh, Euan
 1:17:03,68+17:39,31
1281
murray, simon
 1:08:57,74+9:33,37
898
Palmer, Rhys
 1:05:56,97+6:32,60
294
Quinn, Ali
 1:02:39,47+3:15,10
189
Reid, Andy
 59:24,37---
1686
richardson, Glenn
 1:09:33,09+10:08,72
1782
Rollston, John
 1:09:53,37+10:29,00
790
Rutledge, Blair
 1:05:40,01+6:15,64
1988
Sigley, Blair
 1:12:06,12+12:41,75
1193
Stoddart, Andrew
 1:08:15,42+8:51,05
DNF91
Trenwith, Damon
   
 
DNF79
Ussher, Richard
   
 
18100
Waghorn, Jonny
 1:10:41,85+11:17,48
13104
Wilde, Ben
 1:09:15,89+9:51,52
DNF92
Wilkinson, Fraser
   
 
Junior 18-20 Female
1111
Bateup, Emma
 1:07:03,29---
2121
Bishop, Liv
 1:24:37,01+17:33,72
Junior 18-20 Male
6124
Booker, Tom
 1:06:44,96+11:31,55
215
Donaldson, Jake
 55:59,00+0:45,59
114
Friel, Ben
 55:13,41---
9126
Gauler, Dominic
 1:36:26,24+41:12,83
8127
Hamilton, James
 1:15:55,47+20:42,06
4129
Hides, Max
 1:01:26,11+6:12,70
316
Karalus, Ben
 57:19,07+2:05,66
7125
Leuven, Finnvan
 1:07:19,16+12:05,75
5128
Madsen, Reuben
 1:02:40,08+7:26,67
Legends 50+ Male
3106
Duncan, Jeff
 1:29:34,57+26:11,43
DNF105
Parsons, Jon
   
 
2107
Unwin, Dean
 1:12:13,45+8:50,31
1108
Wallington, Barrie
 1:03:23,14---
Masters 30-39 Female
1116
Elvines, Deanna
 1:10:54,07---
DNF115
Pearce, Amanda
   
 
Masters 30-39 Male
853
Adams, Tom
 1:01:43,24+7:34,30
2163
Aloff, Matt
 1:12:28,03+18:19,09
DNF50
Barker, Matt
   
 
311
Berkett, Hamish
 57:12,26+3:03,32
2360
Carter, Chris
 1:12:58,08+18:49,14
410
Christie, Jase
 57:16,65+3:07,71
1762
Cody, Joshua
 1:08:42,25+14:33,31
1052
Coll, Tyler
 1:03:01,52+8:52,58
28
Cowlin, Michael
 56:37,30+2:28,36
1449
Crocker, Nick
 1:07:02,55+12:53,61
2651
Dover, Andrew
 1:17:38,56+23:29,62
2759
Duvnjak, Danijel
 1:21:54,65+27:45,71
1565
Freeman, Matt
 1:07:22,91+13:13,97
1848
Griffin, Matt
 1:09:01,70+14:52,76
1669
Gurr, Jason
 1:07:30,01+13:21,07
1261
Horan, James
 1:04:06,61+9:57,67
2571
Kempton, Glenn
 1:14:05,02+19:56,08
2870
Knox, Gavin
 1:22:28,84+28:19,90
17
Lancaster, Kurt
 54:08,94---
1147
Lindup, Thomas
 1:03:22,05+9:13,11
755
Luoni, Isaac
 1:00:48,76+6:39,82
2972
Maddever, Andrew
 1:25:57,30+31:48,36
673
McKnight, Dayne
 59:40,10+5:31,16
2067
Morton, Daniel
 1:11:58,91+17:49,97
DNF9
Rawlence, Tristan
   
 
2464
Read, Cole
 1:13:31,47+19:22,53
966
Simmonds, Bernard
 1:02:03,37+7:54,43
1956
Smith, Matt
 1:10:15,10+16:06,16
557
Stanyer, Adam
 57:48,93+3:39,99
2254
Timoko, Nathan
 1:12:49,61+18:40,67
1346
Toughey, Kevin
 1:04:53,03+10:44,09
Novice 15-17 Male
4138
ballance, todd
 58:27,93+2:24,48
DNF145
Bartlett, Jamie
   
 
8142
Birss, Tayne
 1:00:52,75+4:49,30
DNF148
Bryant, Callum
   
 
10150
Chung, Hunter
 1:03:43,30+7:39,85
9139
Gale, Sam
 1:01:31,67+5:28,22
13134
Gornall, Tristan
 1:12:55,38+16:51,93
DNF151
Halsey, Sam
   
 
11143
Hardaker, Caleb
 1:03:49,77+7:46,32
7147
Harris, Ben
 1:00:28,56+4:25,11
5130
Hawkesby-Browne, Finn
 59:07,30+3:03,85
2141
Leeuw, Tasmande
 57:25,53+1:22,08
146
Leov, Conner
 1:15:07,36+19:03,91
DNF149
O'Donnell, Seamus
   
 
6146
Oliver, Caleb
 59:35,73+3:32,28
15152
Richards, Sam
 1:18:45,99+22:42,54
3132
Robbie, Sam
 57:33,02+1:29,57
1133
Stone, Brady
 56:03,45---
DNF131
Stone, Zante
   
 
12137
Walker, Toby
 1:08:23,09+12:19,64
DNF144
Wenzel, Paul
   
 
Senior 21-29 Female
3112
Atkin, Sarah
 1:09:31,54+3:04,92
4118
Dethlefsen, Eva
 1:14:18,67+7:52,05
5117
Enlund, Jess
 1:21:27,05+15:00,43
1109
Hill-Wright, Ronja
 1:06:26,62---
6120
Hooper, Adrienne
 1:39:50,26+33:23,64
2119
Smith, Sasha
 1:08:09,75+1:43,13
Senior 21-29 Male
2334
Aandewiel, Seth
 1:06:19,99+12:45,56
713
Bradshaw, Tom
 57:38,04+4:03,61
1635
Butler, John
 1:03:06,40+9:31,97
1019
Cathman, spencer
 59:23,27+5:48,84
54
Currie, Mitchell
 57:10,33+3:35,90
2045
Currie, Sam
 1:04:26,36+10:51,93
2237
Ellison, Daniel
 1:05:48,11+12:13,68
2628
Evans, Henry
 1:11:23,28+17:48,85
2739
Fee, Lachlan
 1:13:21,76+19:47,33
1221
Foster, Joshua
 1:00:47,85+7:13,42
1133
Glover, Jake
 59:27,39+5:52,96
11
Harvey, Loui
 53:34,43---
617
Helliwell, Ethan
 57:11,00+3:36,57
2441
Hill, Cameron
 1:07:35,01+14:00,58
2931
hubbard, jamie
 1:16:31,12+22:56,69
1438
Hylkema, Jason
 1:02:16,74+8:42,31
943
Joynt, Peter
 59:21,91+5:47,48
2144
Marshall, Ben
 1:05:14,75+11:40,32
DNF23
May, Elijah
   
 
DNF36
McCormick, Connor
   
 
DNF29
McDowell, Nigel
   
 
1518
Millson, Sam
 1:02:54,62+9:20,19
1727
Mol,, MitchellMckenzie
 1:03:12,86+9:38,43
2525
Moore, Cam
 1:09:43,09+16:08,66
3024
Noyce, James
 1:18:45,99+25:11,56
320
Oliver, Ben
 55:12,41+1:37,98
DNF40
Pons, David
   
 
1942
Riley, Glen
 1:04:17,02+10:42,59
812
Robinson, Pete
 57:55,61+4:21,18
DNF30
Sloan, Conal
   
 
45
Todd, Sam
 56:49,45+3:15,02
1832
Tucker, Nathan
 1:04:04,97+10:30,54
133
Vries, Emilde
 1:01:23,63+7:49,20
2822
Walker, Morgan
 1:15:31,10+21:56,67
22
Wright, Keegan
 53:41,76+0:07,33
Sweeper
1200
Hayhay,
 58:42,33---
2199
Raggett, Dan
 1:18:13,26+19:30,93