SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 1

Nelson 28.05.2017

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 1

Nelson 28.05.2017

 

Ergebnisse NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 1 - Seeding Run

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Master 2 Male
188
KING, Graham
 1:06,05---
 
298
ENGLISH, Kevin
 1:09,73+0:03,68
 
392
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 1:10,36+0:04,31
 
4100
LIMMER, Kris
 1:16,21+0:10,16
 
Master 1 Male
175
RUSS, Corey
 1:02,05---
 
274
SIMMONDS, Bernard
 1:04,00+0:01,95
 
344
BERKETT, Hamish
 1:04,65+0:02,60
 
484
NEWTON, Mark
 1:05,61+0:03,56
 
5188
RAGGETT, Dan
 1:09,25+0:07,20
 
6161
AYLOFF, Matt
 1:10,40+0:08,35
 
7186
BAILEY, Rich
 1:17,61+0:15,56
 
Open Women
113
PERROTT, Jo
 1:10,57---
 
282
PEARCE, Amanda
 1:10,81+0:00,24
 
314
BATEUP, Emma
 1:14,13+0:03,56
 
4102
ELVINES, Deanna
 1:16,60+0:06,03
 
553
RAGGETT, Shanine
 1:20,46+0:09,89
 
651
FOX, Sarah
 1:21,67+0:11,10
 
785
ADAMS, Crystal
 1:29,48+0:18,91
 
8172
REEVE, Michelae
 1:42,54+0:31,97
 
Senior Male
1196
TODD, Sam
 0:57,41---
 
2176
MCINTYRE, Amani
 0:58,79+0:01,38
 
376
DONALDSON, Jake
 0:58,92+0:01,51
 
477
CURRIE, Mitch
 0:59,03+0:01,62
 
5152
ORY, Harrison
 1:00,87+0:03,46
 
6155
NEWTON, Kim
 1:01,18+0:03,77
 
745
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 1:01,32+0:03,91
 
886
KARALUS, Ben
 1:02,91+0:05,50
 
979
SCOTT, Casey
 1:03,86+0:06,45
 
10177
CLARKE, Josh
 1:04,01+0:06,60
 
11189
CURTIS, Jack
 1:04,74+0:07,33
 
1287
MEDICH, Zach
 1:06,40+0:08,99
 
1395
HOLLIDAY, Denim
 1:06,54+0:09,13
 
1480
HYLKEMA, Jason
 1:06,72+0:09,31
 
15175
MCCARROLL, Shaun
 1:07,11+0:09,70
 
16104
HILL, Cameron
 1:09,07+0:11,66
 
17163
RICHARDS, Seth
 1:09,14+0:11,73
 
18193
STRATFORD, Kennedy
 1:09,17+0:11,76
 
19167
KELAHER, Escher
 1:10,68+0:13,27
 
20162
MORRISSEY, Kane
 1:17,80+0:20,39
 
2148
LIMMER, Aidan
 1:20,17+0:22,76
 
22128
WEBBY, Scott
 1:36,12+0:38,71
 
Under 11 Male
138
SCHRODER, Nico
 1:33,87---
 
242
KING, Jayden
 1:43,03+0:09,16
 
335
MALHAM, Lucas
 1:59,15+0:25,28
 
Under 13 Male
112
HOARE, Tom
 1:11,21---
 
220
ELKINGTON, James
 1:17,06+0:05,85
 
321
YOUNG, Ryan
 1:28,06+0:16,85
 
440
KING, Brynley
 1:32,85+0:21,64
 
5445
ROBERSON, Callum
 1:38,44+0:27,23
 
6395
EDRIDGE, Flynn
 1:44,51+0:33,30
 
723
O'LOUGHLIN, Jasper
 1:58,61+0:47,40
 
849
GRIGG, Davis
 1:59,14+0:47,93
 
926
COPSON, Aaron
 2:24,24+1:13,03
 
1070
KILWORTH, Finn
 2:59,22+1:48,01
 
Under 15 Male
13
ELKINGTON, Oliver
 1:07,19---
 
2153
POWELL, Hamish
 1:08,62+0:01,43
 
394
DAWSON, Monty
 1:09,08+0:01,89
 
416
SHARP, Hunter
 1:10,15+0:02,96
 
518
MCKEE, Nicolaas
 1:16,39+0:09,20
 
622
MCALPINE, Jack
 1:16,46+0:09,27
 
732
MITCHENER, Tom
 1:18,44+0:11,25
 
817
SLACK, Fin
 1:21,59+0:14,40
 
939
BLIGHT, Daniel
 1:25,40+0:18,21
 
10441
MCKEAN, Connor
 1:25,42+0:18,23
 
1131
JONES, Toby
 1:28,90+0:21,71
 
12184
HANDFORTH, Oliver
 1:29,50+0:22,31
 
13174
ERNI, Sam
 1:29,52+0:22,33
 
1425
BEAUMONT, Jacob
 1:31,11+0:23,92
 
1566
STOW, Jody
 1:31,44+0:24,25
 
1696
SCOTT, Caleb
 1:31,74+0:24,55
 
17199
REID, Barney
 1:33,81+0:26,62
 
18101
HOGARTH, Jamie
 1:36,85+0:29,66
 
19151
SHARP, Lucien
 1:39,51+0:32,32
 
Under 17 Female
124
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 1:24,89---
 
241
NATHAN, Zoe
 1:25,27+0:00,38
 
Under 17 Male
161
BARTLETT, Jamie
 1:03,01---
 
29
BALLANCE, Todd
 1:03,24+0:00,23
 
3164
KING, Harry
 1:03,33+0:00,32
 
454
HARDAKER, Caleb
 1:04,35+0:01,34
 
562
BIRSS, Tayne
 1:06,35+0:03,34
 
691
TROWBRIDGE, Harrison
 1:07,27+0:04,26
 
711
RICHARDSON, Finn
 1:07,98+0:04,97
 
88
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 1:08,35+0:05,34
 
997
ROBERTS, Fynn
 1:08,36+0:05,35
 
1057
TROWBRIDGE, Sam
 1:08,41+0:05,40
 
1115
GROVER, Ethan
 1:09,23+0:06,22
 
1263
AGNEW, Will
 1:09,89+0:06,88
 
13158
CLIFFORD, James
 1:12,28+0:09,27
 
1458
EDWARDS, Jack
 1:12,96+0:09,95
 
15178
BATEUP, Jack
 1:15,40+0:12,39
 
1656
WALKER, Toby
 1:15,58+0:12,57
 
1719
GORNALL, Tristan
 1:16,37+0:13,36
 
1834
BROWN, Blake
 1:16,46+0:13,45
 
19198
KING, Jessie
 1:18,46+0:15,45
 
201
GALE, Sam
 1:25,68+0:22,67
 
2146
MIRFIN, Izaak
 1:53,13+0:50,12
 
Under 19 Male
12
OLIVER, Caleb
 0:57,28---
 
24
CHUNG, Hunter
 1:01,52+0:04,24
 
359
RUSSELL, Justin
 1:03,71+0:06,43
 
472
ALLOWAY, Ben
 1:03,93+0:06,65
 
564
MCFADYEN, Corbin
 1:04,32+0:07,04
 
65
GAULER, Dominic
 1:04,64+0:07,36
 
76
BRYANT, Callum
 1:05,59+0:08,31
 
865
SANGSTER, Harry
 1:05,77+0:08,49
 
9192
LEEWW, Tasmande
 1:05,86+0:08,58
 
1071
HALSEY, Sam
 1:09,37+0:12,09
 
117
HARRIS, Ben
 1:09,97+0:12,69
 
1289
GROOBY, Campbell
 1:11,42+0:14,14
 
13185
SYMONDS, Oscar
 1:16,76+0:19,48
 
1499
ELTHAM, Callum
 1:16,85+0:19,57
 
Under 9 Male
130
MALHAM, Jude
 2:41,51---