SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / ŠD Bambi

SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

Krvavec 27.08.2017

SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

Krvavec 27.08.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Juniors U19
115
KOKELJ, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM2:20,42---
217
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR

SLO
SINTER BRAKES TEAM2:39,24+0:18,82
314
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS2:40,54+0:20,12
453
BIZJAK, Nejc

SLO
2:48,70+0:28,28
Master 1
150
MUZGA, Jernej

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:31,31---
28
TANCIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:34,54+0:03,23
370
HOLZ, Andrej

SLO
PVG GULČ2:38,08+0:06,77
45
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:38,97+0:07,66
59
JERIČ, Uroš

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:41,94+0:10,63
618
BOBAN, Slaven

CRO
BK OPUšTENO2:49,37+0:18,06
749
LEONARDI, Andrea

ITA
ASD 360 MTB2:56,89+0:25,58
Master 2
12
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG2:24,73---
279
TAUCER, David

ITA
2:31,93+0:07,20
34
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:36,22+0:11,49
451
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB2:53,65+0:28,92
512
MOTTES, Marco

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA2:54,59+0:29,86
680
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF2:55,42+0:30,69
739
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:01,59+0:36,86
Men
11
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:19,42---
255
KVAS, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM2:30,09+0:10,67
377
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:30,85+0:11,43
411
BREGAR, Rok

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE2:31,55+0:12,13
53
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:34,79+0:15,37
675
MELIČ, Martin

ITA
2:53,80+0:34,38
Women
123
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:45,14---
224
TANCIK, Ana

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:53,98+0:08,84
328
CERAR, Teja

SLO
3:15,93+0:30,79
425
COS, Eli

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA3:20,19+0:35,05
526
HERGESELL, Theresa

AUT
VELOCHICKS.AT3:42,09+0:56,95
627
VIDOVIČ, Tina

SLO
4:21,47+1:36,33
Hobi
113
PISANEC, Bostjan

SLO
BREZ KLUBA2:26,49---
27
OBLAK, Jernej

SLO
2:26,85+0:00,36
335
PISTOR, Matej

SLO
AED MARIBOR2:31,32+0:04,83
410
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:31,55+0:05,06
546
BERNOT, Grega

SLO
2:32,13+0:05,64
643
OBREZA, Aleš

SLO
INFINITI2:35,32+0:08,83
76
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
2:38,20+0:11,71
863
FERLINC, Gašper

SLO
2:40,88+0:14,39
958
SCHAFFER, Matej

SLO
2:45,05+0:18,56
1057
SUHADOLNIK, Maks

SLO
2:45,56+0:19,07
1161
HOČEVAR, Mark

SLO
2:46,32+0:19,83
1247
JARC, Gašper

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ2:46,36+0:19,87
1359
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc

SLO
2:47,19+0:20,70
1468
PREZELJ, Miha

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:48,30+0:21,81
1534
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick

AUT
LEMUR RACING2:48,67+0:22,18
1636
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS2:49,37+0:22,88
1764
ERŽEN, Blaž

SLO
2:49,46+0:22,97
1820
VIDOVIČ, Iztok

SLO
2:51,12+0:24,63
1972
GRITSCH, Michael

AUT
2:51,40+0:24,91
2078
ZUPANČIČ, Luka

SLO
2:52,20+0:25,71
2165
EBERL, Bernhard

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT2:52,89+0:26,40
2269
ČERNIČ, Erazem

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:53,19+0:26,70
2344
GARTNER, Klemen

SLO
MTB ŽELEZNIKI2:53,35+0:26,86
2448
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS2:53,94+0:27,45
2567
KAMENŠEK, Jože

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA2:54,23+0:27,74
2642
ROTAR, Rok

SLO
3:00,39+0:33,90
2760
KAVŠČEK, Grega

SLO
3:00,61+0:34,12
2838
LENZ, Jakob

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:03,05+0:36,56
2956
WIESER, Alexander

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT3:03,52+0:37,03
3037
LENZ, Paul

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:12,79+0:46,30
3162
GERŠAK, Žan

SLO
3:29,75+1:03,26
3271
LADSTAETTER, Gernot

AUT
3:38,84+1:12,35
3374
SIRK, Lovro

SLO
5:40,60+3:14,11
3440
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
5:44,77+3:18,28

Stage 2

Juniors U19
115
KOKELJ, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM5:02,59---
217
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR

SLO
SINTER BRAKES TEAM5:35,51+0:32,92
314
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS5:38,41+0:35,82
453
BIZJAK, Nejc

SLO
6:10,67+1:08,08
Master 1
18
TANCIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:10,42---
270
HOLZ, Andrej

SLO
PVG GULČ5:13,66+0:03,24
39
JERIČ, Uroš

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:19,65+0:09,23
45
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:22,50+0:12,08
550
MUZGA, Jernej

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:27,04+0:16,62
618
BOBAN, Slaven

CRO
BK OPUšTENO5:52,92+0:42,50
749
LEONARDI, Andrea

ITA
ASD 360 MTB5:53,81+0:43,39
Master 2
12
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:04,50---
279
TAUCER, David

ITA
5:19,88+0:15,38
34
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:27,42+0:22,92
480
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF5:30,51+0:26,01
551
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB6:00,18+0:55,68
639
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:09,46+1:04,96
712
MOTTES, Marco

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA6:37,67+1:33,17
Men
11
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:58,19---
277
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:05,79+0:07,60
311
BREGAR, Rok

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE5:14,78+0:16,59
43
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:31,63+0:33,44
555
KVAS, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM5:37,77+0:39,58
675
MELIČ, Martin

ITA
6:16,99+1:18,80
Women
123
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:41,24---
224
TANCIK, Ana

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:55,02+0:13,78
325
COS, Eli

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA6:41,42+1:00,18
428
CERAR, Teja

SLO
7:02,54+1:21,30
526
HERGESELL, Theresa

AUT
VELOCHICKS.AT8:02,04+2:20,80
627
VIDOVIČ, Tina

SLO
8:37,29+2:56,05
Hobi
17
OBLAK, Jernej

SLO
5:08,93---
210
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:10,47+0:01,54
313
PISANEC, Bostjan

SLO
BREZ KLUBA5:10,71+0:01,78
446
BERNOT, Grega

SLO
5:21,92+0:12,99
563
FERLINC, Gašper

SLO
5:26,09+0:17,16
635
PISTOR, Matej

SLO
AED MARIBOR5:26,26+0:17,33
76
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
5:31,13+0:22,20
834
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick

AUT
LEMUR RACING5:34,90+0:25,97
958
SCHAFFER, Matej

SLO
5:39,28+0:30,35
1057
SUHADOLNIK, Maks

SLO
5:42,35+0:33,42
1120
VIDOVIČ, Iztok

SLO
5:44,39+0:35,46
1264
ERŽEN, Blaž

SLO
5:45,09+0:36,16
1361
HOČEVAR, Mark

SLO
5:46,71+0:37,78
1468
PREZELJ, Miha

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:49,36+0:40,43
1559
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc

SLO
5:51,81+0:42,88
1644
GARTNER, Klemen

SLO
MTB ŽELEZNIKI5:52,61+0:43,68
1747
JARC, Gašper

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ5:56,22+0:47,29
1867
KAMENŠEK, Jože

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA5:57,23+0:48,30
1936
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS5:58,07+0:49,14
2038
LENZ, Jakob

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:59,93+0:51,00
2137
LENZ, Paul

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:00,32+0:51,39
2248
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:01,98+0:53,05
2365
EBERL, Bernhard

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT6:02,89+0:53,96
2472
GRITSCH, Michael

AUT
6:09,36+1:00,43
2569
ČERNIČ, Erazem

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM6:12,31+1:03,38
2678
ZUPANČIČ, Luka

SLO
6:17,57+1:08,64
2760
KAVŠČEK, Grega

SLO
6:19,99+1:11,06
2840
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
6:24,04+1:15,11
2942
ROTAR, Rok

SLO
6:25,35+1:16,42
3056
WIESER, Alexander

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT6:25,90+1:16,97
3171
LADSTAETTER, Gernot

AUT
6:34,04+1:25,11
3262
GERŠAK, Žan

SLO
7:08,77+1:59,84
3343
OBREZA, Aleš

SLO
INFINITI16:56,61+11:47,68

Stage 2 Gesamt

Juniors U19
115
KOKELJ, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM7:23,01---
217
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR

SLO
SINTER BRAKES TEAM8:14,75+0:51,74
314
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS8:18,95+0:55,94
453
BIZJAK, Nejc

SLO
8:59,37+1:36,36
Master 1
18
TANCIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:44,96---
270
HOLZ, Andrej

SLO
PVG GULČ7:51,74+0:06,78
350
MUZGA, Jernej

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE7:58,35+0:13,39
45
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:01,47+0:16,51
59
JERIČ, Uroš

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE8:01,59+0:16,63
618
BOBAN, Slaven

CRO
BK OPUšTENO8:42,29+0:57,33
749
LEONARDI, Andrea

ITA
ASD 360 MTB8:50,70+1:05,74
Master 2
12
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:29,23---
279
TAUCER, David

ITA
7:51,81+0:22,58
34
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:03,64+0:34,41
480
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF8:25,93+0:56,70
551
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB8:53,83+1:24,60
639
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN9:11,05+1:41,82
712
MOTTES, Marco

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA9:32,26+2:03,03
Men
11
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:17,61---
277
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:36,64+0:19,03
311
BREGAR, Rok

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE7:46,33+0:28,72
43
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:06,42+0:48,81
555
KVAS, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM8:07,86+0:50,25
675
MELIČ, Martin

ITA
9:10,79+1:53,18
Women
123
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN8:26,38---
224
TANCIK, Ana

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:49,00+0:22,62
325
COS, Eli

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA10:01,61+1:35,23
428
CERAR, Teja

SLO
10:18,47+1:52,09
526
HERGESELL, Theresa

AUT
VELOCHICKS.AT11:44,13+3:17,75
627
VIDOVIČ, Tina

SLO
12:58,76+4:32,38
Hobi
17
OBLAK, Jernej

SLO
7:35,78---
213
PISANEC, Bostjan

SLO
BREZ KLUBA7:37,20+0:01,42
310
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:42,02+0:06,24
446
BERNOT, Grega

SLO
7:54,05+0:18,27
535
PISTOR, Matej

SLO
AED MARIBOR7:57,58+0:21,80
663
FERLINC, Gašper

SLO
8:06,97+0:31,19
76
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
8:09,33+0:33,55
834
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick

AUT
LEMUR RACING8:23,57+0:47,79
958
SCHAFFER, Matej

SLO
8:24,33+0:48,55
1057
SUHADOLNIK, Maks

SLO
8:27,91+0:52,13
1161
HOČEVAR, Mark

SLO
8:33,03+0:57,25
1264
ERŽEN, Blaž

SLO
8:34,55+0:58,77
1320
VIDOVIČ, Iztok

SLO
8:35,51+0:59,73
1468
PREZELJ, Miha

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM8:37,66+1:01,88
1559
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc

SLO
8:39,00+1:03,22
1647
JARC, Gašper

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ8:42,58+1:06,80
1744
GARTNER, Klemen

SLO
MTB ŽELEZNIKI8:45,96+1:10,18
1836
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS8:47,44+1:11,66
1967
KAMENŠEK, Jože

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA8:51,46+1:15,68
2065
EBERL, Bernhard

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT8:55,78+1:20,00
2148
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS8:55,92+1:20,14
2272
GRITSCH, Michael

AUT
9:00,76+1:24,98
2338
LENZ, Jakob

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN9:02,98+1:27,20
2469
ČERNIČ, Erazem

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM9:05,50+1:29,72
2578
ZUPANČIČ, Luka

SLO
9:09,77+1:33,99
2637
LENZ, Paul

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN9:13,11+1:37,33
2760
KAVŠČEK, Grega

SLO
9:20,60+1:44,82
2842
ROTAR, Rok

SLO
9:25,74+1:49,96
2956
WIESER, Alexander

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT9:29,42+1:53,64
3071
LADSTAETTER, Gernot

AUT
10:12,88+2:37,10
3162
GERŠAK, Žan

SLO
10:38,52+3:02,74
3240
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
12:08,81+4:33,03
3343
OBREZA, Aleš

SLO
INFINITI19:31,93+11:56,15

Stage 3

Juniors U19
115
KOKELJ, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM1:45,70---
217
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR

SLO
SINTER BRAKES TEAM1:56,23+0:10,53
314
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS2:01,44+0:15,74
453
BIZJAK, Nejc

SLO
2:08,96+0:23,26
Master 1
170
HOLZ, Andrej

SLO
PVG GULČ1:58,04---
250
MUZGA, Jernej

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE1:58,14+0:00,10
38
TANCIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:58,29+0:00,25
49
JERIČ, Uroš

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE1:58,55+0:00,51
55
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:01,77+0:03,73
649
LEONARDI, Andrea

ITA
ASD 360 MTB2:06,03+0:07,99
718
BOBAN, Slaven

CRO
BK OPUšTENO2:08,47+0:10,43
Master 2
12
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG1:49,78---
279
TAUCER, David

ITA
1:55,11+0:05,33
34
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:57,15+0:07,37
480
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej

SLO
ŠD SUPERSNURF2:01,39+0:11,61
551
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB2:12,20+0:22,42
639
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:16,62+0:26,84
712
MOTTES, Marco

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA2:17,40+0:27,62
Men
11
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:48,96---
277
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:51,60+0:02,64
311
BREGAR, Rok

SLO
MTB TRBOVLJE1:56,09+0:07,13
43
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:58,19+0:09,23
555
KVAS, Matic

SLO
WOLF RACING TEAM2:00,38+0:11,42
675
MELIČ, Martin

ITA
2:19,55+0:30,59
Women
123
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:00,11---
224
TANCIK, Ana

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:09,87+0:09,76
325
COS, Eli

ITA
ASD MAGLIA NERA2:18,61+0:18,50
428
CERAR, Teja

SLO
2:29,80+0:29,69
526
HERGESELL, Theresa

AUT
VELOCHICKS.AT2:45,20+0:45,09
627
VIDOVIČ, Tina

SLO
2:55,91+0:55,80
Hobi
110
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:52,82---
213
PISANEC, Bostjan

SLO
BREZ KLUBA1:54,97+0:02,15
37
OBLAK, Jernej

SLO
1:55,20+0:02,38
443
OBREZA, Aleš

SLO
INFINITI1:55,33+0:02,51
535
PISTOR, Matej

SLO
AED MARIBOR1:55,55+0:02,73
634
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick

AUT
LEMUR RACING1:58,84+0:06,02
768
PREZELJ, Miha

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM1:59,59+0:06,77
863
FERLINC, Gašper

SLO
2:01,64+0:08,82
96
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
2:02,99+0:10,17
1067
KAMENŠEK, Jože

SLO
KK ZAVRŠNICA2:03,16+0:10,34
1158
SCHAFFER, Matej

SLO
2:04,19+0:11,37
1269
ČERNIČ, Erazem

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM2:04,22+0:11,40
1320
VIDOVIČ, Iztok

SLO
2:04,89+0:12,07
1478
ZUPANČIČ, Luka

SLO
2:05,55+0:12,73
1547
JARC, Gašper

SLO
MTB KLUB KRANJ2:06,18+0:13,36
1665
EBERL, Bernhard

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT2:06,81+0:13,99
1757
SUHADOLNIK, Maks

SLO
2:06,83+0:14,01
1861
HOČEVAR, Mark

SLO
2:07,19+0:14,37
1936
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS2:07,81+0:14,99
2059
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc

SLO
2:07,82+0:15,00
2137
LENZ, Paul

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:08,20+0:15,38
2248
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS2:10,20+0:17,38
2372
GRITSCH, Michael

AUT
2:10,52+0:17,70
2444
GARTNER, Klemen

SLO
MTB ŽELEZNIKI2:11,65+0:18,83
2546
BERNOT, Grega

SLO
2:12,00+0:19,18
2638
LENZ, Jakob

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:12,53+0:19,71
2740
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
2:14,23+0:21,41
2871
LADSTAETTER, Gernot

AUT
2:14,43+0:21,61
2942
ROTAR, Rok

SLO
2:15,39+0:22,57
3060
KAVŠČEK, Grega

SLO
2:16,63+0:23,81
3156
WIESER, Alexander

AUT
FAHRRADPROFI.AT2:16,93+0:24,11
3262
GERŠAK, Žan

SLO
2:24,14+0:31,32