SPORTident TimingRadlager MTB Verein

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro Gradec

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PlatzNr. Name Kat.ZeitRückstand 
Gesamt
21
Vid,PERŠAK,
TEAM DORRONG

SLO
Men16:18,38+0:01,22
82
Gerd,SKANT,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Men16:58,86+0:41,70
DNF3
Nejc,HUTH,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Men  
 
95
Peter,DRABIK,

SVK
Master 217:25,74+1:08,58
136
Davor,KACIN,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Men17:48,79+1:31,63
37
,STONIG, Matthias

AUT
Men16:20,51+0:03,35
48
Kevin,MADEREGGER,
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT

AUT
Men16:22,41+0:05,25
129
Cri,MAIERHOFER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Master 217:48,05+1:30,89
1910
Blaž,ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 118:22,55+2:05,39
511
Premek,TEJCHMAN,
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY

CZE
Men16:35,68+0:18,52
9912
Julian,HAUER,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
Men21:20,91+5:03,75
DNF14
Matjaž,ISTENIČ,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Men  
 
2515
Bernd,DORRONG,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Master 118:33,48+2:16,32
9316
Grega,NAGODE,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Master 221:05,22+4:48,06
9217
Miha,SPRUK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
Master 121:04,23+4:47,07
4818
Daniel,APREUTESEI,

AUT
Hobi19:29,22+3:12,06
5319
Marko,FINK,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
Master 119:48,48+3:31,32
3620
Philipp,FREUDENBERG,
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGER

AUT
Juniors U1919:07,33+2:50,17
121
Markus,PEKOLL,
MS MONDRAKER TEAM

AUT
Master 116:17,16---
DNF22
Michael,GÖLLES,
THE GAP COACHING

AUT
Master 2  
 
1523
Marcin,MOTYKA,
ENDURO 24

POL
Master 117:51,62+1:34,46
5524
Daniel,SCHEMMEL,
CUBE ACTION TEAM

AUT
Men19:52,03+3:34,87
DNF25
Patryk,TALAGA,
ENDURO 24

POL
Hobi  
 
626
Peter,MIHALKOVITS,
RADWELT MK/ NAKITA

AUT
Men16:50,61+0:33,45
5827
SABBATA, Davide,DE
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Juniors U1920:07,76+3:50,60
DNF28
Paolo,PARTH,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
Hobi  
 
1029
Max,TRAFELLA,
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ Mur

AUT
Men17:41,04+1:23,88
5130
Tino,HUBER,

AUT
Hobi19:39,57+3:22,41
731
Matej,VITKO,
SPECIALIZED
 Master 116:57,46+0:40,30
7832
Michael,STROHMAYER,

AUT
Master 220:44,21+4:27,05
6233
Michael,EIBEGGER,
BERGAMONT

AUT
Men20:15,41+3:58,25
5034
Stefan,STROHMAYER,

AUT
Hobi19:36,62+3:19,46
13935
Benjamin,MEIER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Master 128:42,23+12:25,07
DNF37
Tim,JEŽ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Men  
 
DNF38
Patrick,FRÜHWIRTH,
LEMUR RACING

AUT
Hobi  
 
6339
Igor,SEVER,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 120:17,10+3:59,94
2140
Camilo,SANCHEZ,
BIKESTORE

COL
Master 118:24,01+2:06,85
9741
Giorgio,VERONESI,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Master 121:15,41+4:58,25
DNF42
Gerald,PARTH,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
Master 2  
 
11143
Markus,GRUBER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
Hobi22:36,98+6:19,82
14144
Jochen,DOPPELHOFER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Men31:12,12+14:54,96
DNF45
Manfred,MOROKUTTI,

SLO
Master 1  
 
3346
Markus,FORSTIK,
URC RADWELT MK

AUT
Men18:54,44+2:37,28
DNF47
Gabor,WINKLER,
FRO RACING

HUN
Master 2  
 
14048
Philipp,PODBRECNIK,
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESS

AUT
Master 130:14,28+13:57,12
5449
Patrik,ROT,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 119:48,65+3:31,49
8450
Jan,KRIVEC,
ŠD 2SIMPL

SLO
Juniors U1920:53,30+4:36,14
2951
Petra,BERNHARD,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Women18:44,57+2:27,41
6952
Yana,DOBNIG,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
Women20:28,27+4:11,11
DNF53
Lisa,RIBARICH,
SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHL

AUT
Women  
 
13754
Verena,SCHWAIGHOFER,
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF

AUT
Women27:28,05+11:10,89
DNF55
Margarethe,FORSTIK,
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA

AUT
Women  
 
12856
,SEFFER, Judit
MEDITECH SPORTKLUB

HUN
Women24:47,06+8:29,90
12657
Sarah,GAMSJAEGER,

AUT
Women24:22,66+8:05,50
13458
Monika,FRITZSCHE,
DEUWomen26:04,18+9:47,02
12759
LANGMANN, Anna
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERS

AUT
Women24:33,55+8:16,39
13860
Katharina,FIALA,
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN

AUT
Women28:15,28+11:58,12
4661
Jure,BOŽIČ,
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
Master 119:28,20+3:11,04
3762
Reiner,GLANZ,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Master 119:09,95+2:52,79
12463
Matthias,LENZ,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Master 224:09,11+7:51,95
11064
Matthias,FISCHER,

AUT
Hobi22:25,15+6:07,99
11365
Lukas,REINER,

AUT
Hobi22:50,73+6:33,57
7966
Janez,PRAČEK,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 120:44,23+4:27,07
2667
Mario,ARN,
WIENERWALD TRAILS

AUT
Master 218:37,98+2:20,82
11868
Florian,TISCHHART,
TRAILSURFERS

AUT
Hobi23:09,37+6:52,21
10169
Maximilian,DELINER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Hobi21:33,35+5:16,19
3870
Martin,WALDER,
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATT

AUT
Master 119:12,38+2:55,22
DNF71
Bork,SCHÜTZENHOFER,
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS

AUT
Hobi  
 
5972
Dean,BATISTA,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Men20:11,68+3:54,52
DNF73
David,GRUBER,
REDNECK RIDERS

AUT
Hobi  
 
8974
Christian,STADLBERGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Master 220:59,16+4:42,00
2475
Philip,KALLER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Men18:27,46+2:10,30
DNF76
Thomas,BREITENECKER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
Hobi  
 
7377
Philipp,HUBER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Hobi20:34,31+4:17,15
12378
Simone,BERTOLUTTI,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Juniors U1924:02,02+7:44,86
11579
Maksim,SAKSIDA,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 122:54,28+6:37,12
10980
Martin,BRENNER,
 Master 122:20,89+6:03,73
DNF81
Markus,HINTERECKER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
12282
Daniel,SIPOS,
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT

AUT
Hobi23:30,77+7:13,61
10483
Andreas,WAGNER,
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZ

SLO
Men21:48,41+5:31,25
2884
Martin,PAPALA,
KELLYS BIKE RANCH

SVK
Master 118:39,13+2:21,97
4986
Patrick,RIEDLER,

AUT
Hobi19:35,81+3:18,65
4587
Matthias,SCHLÖGL,
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA

AUT
Master 119:21,87+3:04,71
6588
Raphael,WAGNER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Men20:20,04+4:02,88
4389
Maximilian,SCHWEIGER,
RC KREUZER RACING

AUT
Men19:20,73+3:03,57
DNF90
Kevin,FRISCH,

AUT
Men  
 
6891
Paul,FÖSLEITNER,
LIETZ SPORT RACING

AUT
Men20:25,76+4:08,60
13292
Sebastian,KREIL,
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIED

AUT
Men25:13,30+8:56,14
2793
Vojtěch,ŠVÁN,
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZ

CZE
Men18:38,90+2:21,74
8194
Jan,MÜHLBACH,
DEUMen20:48,66+4:31,50
DNF95
Jay,KOB,

AUT
Men  
 
6796
Philipp,SCHEIBELHOFER,

AUT
Men20:23,26+4:06,10
7097
David,KNEIDINGER,
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDING

AUT
Men20:30,06+4:12,90
3498
Tobias,PETERSTORFER,
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM

AUT
Men18:59,04+2:41,88
DNF99
Martin,HÖLLER,
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
Men  
 
23100
Mario,SCHNEEWEISS,
RC BIRKFELD

AUT
Men18:25,31+2:08,15
DNF101
Oliver,PROHASKA,

AUT
Master 1  
 
102102
Wolfgang,LEITNER,
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACE

AUT
Master 121:46,28+5:29,12
72103
Manuel,TASCHNER,

AUT
Master 120:33,65+4:16,49
DNF104
Michael,EITEL,

AUT
Master 1  
 
85105
Clemens,HÖRL,

AUT
Hobi20:53,50+4:36,34
DNF106
Hristo,HRISTOV,
BGRMaster 1  
 
71107
Karl,FÜHRER,
BIKE TEAM GINNER

AUT
Master 120:32,25+4:15,09
47108
Andreas,VORRABER,
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZ

AUT
Master 119:28,61+3:11,45
57109
Thomas,MERKER,

AUT
Master 120:06,13+3:48,97
64110
Benjamin,WERLING,
DEUMaster 120:19,47+4:02,31
44111
Andreas,KERTZ,

AUT
Master 119:21,12+3:03,96
103112
Christoph,ROTH,
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF

AUT
Master 121:46,96+5:29,80
120113
Petr,HOLUB,
HAPE BRNO

CZE
Master 123:15,10+6:57,94
39114
Walter,JAMMERNEGG,
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
Master 119:15,56+2:58,40
60115
Florian,KLEIN,
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZ

AUT
Master 120:12,58+3:55,42
11116
Philipp,TINKHAUSER,
BIKEPOOL.IT

ITA
Master 117:42,56+1:25,40
105117
Dieter,GREBNER,
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQ

AUT
Master 222:13,28+5:56,12
142118
Brian,PARKER,
RENO DEL FUEGOS

USA
Master 236:45,19+20:28,03
56119
Dan,ROBERTS,

AUT
Master 220:04,51+3:47,35
108120
Rowan,SMITH,

AUT
Master 222:19,39+6:02,23
130121
Christian,SPERRER,
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM

AUT
Master 224:54,90+8:37,74
144122
Christian,SCHEMMEL,
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ Mur

AUT
Master 250:57,03+34:39,87
DNF123
Julian,AUER,
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH

AUT
Juniors U19  
 
133124
,PIRKER, Sebastian

AUT
Juniors U1925:27,52+9:10,36
30125
,BOTTER, Devid
ASVÖ LEOGANG

AUT
Juniors U1918:45,37+2:28,21
DNF126
Markus,FEIEL,
FRIESIS-BIKERY RACINGTEAM

AUT
Juniors U19  
 
41127
Schriebl,SCHRIEBL, Christian
CRAZY CROSS BIKER

AUT
Juniors U1919:17,94+3:00,78
18128
Max,FEJER,
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK

AUT
Juniors U1918:18,73+2:01,57
DNF129
Sebastian,BRÜNDL,

AUT
Juniors U19  
 
98130
Stephan,BLAHA,
TRAILHOUSE

AUT
Hobi21:17,31+5:00,15
14131
Luke,MARSHALL,

GBR
Hobi17:49,63+1:32,47
100132
,WRANN, Johannes
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Hobi21:22,55+5:05,39
112133
Stefan,OBERER,
GIPFELBIKE.CH
CHEHobi22:44,39+6:27,23
DNF134
Markus,SCHMID,

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF135
Andy,WITT,
COMMENCAL CO-FACTORY
DEUHobi  
 
35136
Felix,STIX,

AUT
Hobi18:59,73+2:42,57
88137
Thomas,KITZLER,
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.AT

AUT
Hobi20:58,29+4:41,13
40138
Gerald,NISS,
GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN

AUT
Hobi19:16,10+2:58,94
DNF139
Alexander,SCHEIL,
RC DOWNRIDERS

AUT
Hobi  
 
106140
Philipp,HÖCKNER,
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDEN

AUT
Hobi22:17,46+6:00,30
80141
Stefan,SZIGETI,
IRONRACING

AUT
Hobi20:46,54+4:29,38
129142
Severin,RATH,

AUT
Hobi24:53,72+8:36,56
116143
,RATH, Benedikt

AUT
Hobi22:57,78+6:40,62
DNF144
,RATH, Severin

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF145
Michael,FUCHS,

AUT
Hobi  
 
95146
Maximilian,LINDINGER,
DELIRIOUS

AUT
Hobi21:07,28+4:50,12
66147
David,LAFER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Hobi20:20,13+4:02,97
83148
Sebastian,VOSTA,
MORETHANBIKE

AUT
Hobi20:51,36+4:34,20
121149
Sebastian,SCHWEIGER,

AUT
Hobi23:27,32+7:10,16
DNF150
Samuel,ROLLER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Hobi  
 
131151
David,VLCEK,

AUT
Hobi25:02,25+8:45,09
DNF152
Andreas,HAIDER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
90153
Alexander,PAPST,
ASVÖ IRONRACING

AUT
Hobi21:01,70+4:44,54
114154
Brice,VASSEUR,

AUT
Hobi22:51,26+6:34,10
DNF155
GUILLÉN, Oscar Gerardo,GÓMEZ
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
Hobi  
 
135156
Maximilian,WALLNER,
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
Hobi26:24,05+10:06,89
42157
Patrick,BUCHEGGER,
MTB CLUB VORAU

AUT
Hobi19:20,60+3:03,44
96158
Lars,EBINGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Hobi21:13,53+4:56,37
86159
Jürgen,SCHUBERT,

AUT
Hobi20:55,85+4:38,69
76160
Gabriel,HÖLLER,
GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN

AUT
Hobi20:38,94+4:21,78
136161
Christian,STIEBELLEHNER,

AUT
Hobi26:48,80+10:31,64
32162
Christoph,INNEREBNER,
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
Hobi18:48,38+2:31,22
143163
Daniel,HOFMANN,

AUT
Hobi43:15,55+26:58,39
DNF164
Jakob,WEINBERGER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
61165
Philipp,BIRNBAUMER,

AUT
Hobi20:12,92+3:55,76
DNF166
Koller,KOLLER, David

AUT
Hobi  
 
119167
Harald,GSCHWANDTNER,

AUT
Hobi23:10,27+6:53,11
DNF168
Bernhard,LAHMER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
94169
Rene,WIRNSBERGER,

AUT
Hobi21:06,79+4:49,63
82170
Peter,EDER,
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORF

AUT
Hobi20:50,00+4:32,84
20171
Nikolas,JELLINEK,

AUT
Hobi18:23,08+2:05,92
117172
Florian,FEICHTINGER,

AUT
Hobi23:06,47+6:49,31
74173
,PLANK, Joseph
RADLTRIAL GRAZ

AUT
Hobi20:35,71+4:18,55
16174
Markus,LIERZER,
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
Hobi17:56,43+1:39,27
DNF175
Georg,BIBER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
75176
Richard,POLTRUM,

AUT
Hobi20:38,35+4:21,19
87177
Josef,HEIDEGGER,
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM

AUT
Hobi20:56,91+4:39,75
DNF178
Ferdinand,RADDA,
MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN RADLAGER

AUT
Hobi  
 
22179
Ihno,RADDATZ, Jan
DEEP THROAT RACING
DEUHobi18:25,21+2:08,05
52180
Robert,GRUNDNER,

AUT
Hobi19:43,56+3:26,40
31181
Tobias,MEYER,

AUT
Hobi18:45,44+2:28,28
125182
,BÄUCHL, Daniel

AUT
Hobi24:09,31+7:52,15
107183
Reinhard,SCHLEGL,
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ

AUT
Hobi22:18,34+6:01,18
91184
NANTES, Remi,

FRA
Hobi21:04,07+4:46,91
77185
Felix,OCHNITZBERGER,

AUT
Hobi20:42,10+4:24,94
17186
Mate,CSER,

HUN
Master 118:12,18+1:55,02