SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / BBK Grožnjan

SloEnduro Grozni

Grožnjan 08.04.2017

SloEnduro Grozni

Grožnjan 08.04.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro Grozni

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Prolog

Hobi
1173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 0:49,45---
2170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI0:51,32+0:01,87
3174
(AUT), HINGER David
 0:51,40+0:01,95
455
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 0:51,47+0:02,02
5189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 0:51,64+0:02,19
6171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 0:52,31+0:02,86
738
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 0:52,53+0:03,08
8179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN0:52,66+0:03,21
9180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG0:52,77+0:03,32
1052
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 0:53,10+0:03,65
11178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 0:53,79+0:04,34
12134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO0:53,99+0:04,54
1389
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS0:54,06+0:04,61
1472
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING0:55,16+0:05,71
15168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 0:55,38+0:05,93
16182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO0:55,57+0:06,12
1773
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING0:56,32+0:06,87
17131
(CRO), HRVATIN Aleš
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:05,54+0:30,17
18128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA0:56,96+0:07,51
19135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO0:57,10+0:07,65
19192
(CRO), KOZLOVIĆ Marko
 5:08,86+0:33,49
20169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 0:58,22+0:08,77
20176
(SLO), BURATTINI Massimiliano
 5:09,45+0:34,08
21132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO0:58,24+0:08,79
22149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 0:58,71+0:09,26
2361
(AUT), NANTET Remi
 0:59,41+0:09,96
24190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 1:17,97+0:28,52
25133
(CRO), ANTONAC Danijel
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA2:02,20+1:12,75
25129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA2:02,20+1:12,75
25115
(SLO), BERNOT Grega
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:02,20+1:12,75
25160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 2:02,20+1:12,75
25130
(CRO), NEŽIĆ Toni
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA2:02,20+1:12,75
30172
(CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ Sandi
 SRK PULS5:50,23+1:14,86
25177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 2:02,20+1:12,75
31167
(CRO), TONČIĆ Marko
 5:53,87+1:18,50
Juniors
163
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN0:48,73---
2142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS0:52,94+0:04,21
362
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS0:53,59+0:04,86
485
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN0:53,72+0:04,99
5137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB0:54,22+0:05,49
6139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE0:54,82+0:06,09
6107
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
 BKK GROŽNJAN4:54,26+0:17,16
7184
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Alen
 4:58,16+0:21,06
759
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON0:54,85+0:06,12
8112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO0:55,63+0:06,90
9108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL0:56,66+0:07,93
10141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON0:57,03+0:08,30
11140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART0:58,53+0:09,80
12122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK0:59,45+0:10,72
13136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB1:00,33+0:11,60
14138
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
 BK OPUšTENO2:02,20+1:13,47
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING0:46,95---
241
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING0:47,37+0:00,42
324
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 240:47,91+0:00,96
49
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG0:48,26+0:01,31
564
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA0:48,36+0:01,41
626
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:48,98+0:02,03
776
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC BTEAM0:49,49+0:02,54
8162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO0:50,10+0:03,15
948
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 0:50,25+0:03,30
1025
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER0:50,38+0:03,43
1169
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING0:51,06+0:04,11
1231
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA0:51,31+0:04,36
1368
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING0:51,42+0:04,47
1449
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING0:51,73+0:04,78
1510
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:52,02+0:05,07
1640
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING0:52,13+0:05,18
1765
(CRO), DUNDOVIĆ Saša
 BBK TEAM RODEO0:52,14+0:05,19
1820
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:52,34+0:05,39
1822
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS0:52,34+0:05,39
2075
(SLO), LEVPUŠČEK Peter
 ŠKTD AVčE0:52,41+0:05,46
21165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN0:52,50+0:05,55
2236
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:52,81+0:05,86
2346
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:53,50+0:06,55
2470
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING0:53,72+0:06,77
2553
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING0:53,74+0:06,79
26116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2610:53,83+0:06,88
2739
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM0:54,01+0:07,06
28166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA0:54,54+0:07,59
2997
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:54,62+0:07,67
29158
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA4:47,93+0:35,34
3060
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS0:54,68+0:07,73
3116
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM0:55,07+0:08,12
32157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM0:55,77+0:08,82
33159
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA4:58,82+0:46,23
3395
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:55,87+0:08,92
34100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:55,89+0:08,94
35163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:57,30+0:10,35
36161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN0:57,64+0:10,69
3796
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:03,07+0:16,12
38164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM1:14,50+0:27,55
39126
(ITA), VALENT Cristian
 ASD MAGLIA NERA2:02,20+1:15,25
Men
112
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:47,50---
227
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT0:47,67+0:00,17
328
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM0:47,87+0:00,37
4144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM0:47,90+0:00,40
52
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG0:47,96+0:00,46
55
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:47,96+0:00,46
742
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES0:48,45+0:00,95
854
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN0:48,48+0:00,98
91
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG0:48,65+0:01,15
10153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC0:48,97+0:01,47
1032
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:48,97+0:01,47
1213
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM0:48,98+0:01,48
1318
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:49,01+0:01,51
1430
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:49,48+0:01,98
157
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:49,63+0:02,13
163
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:49,81+0:02,31
174
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM0:50,09+0:02,59
18154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN0:50,29+0:02,79
1917
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:50,84+0:03,34
2014
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 0:50,87+0:03,37
21143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 0:50,98+0:03,48
22187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE0:51,10+0:03,60
23146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA0:51,26+0:03,76
2491
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC0:51,30+0:03,80
2535
(SLO), TROBEC Maks
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:51,44+0:03,94
2644
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE0:51,65+0:04,15
27105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:52,24+0:04,74
28155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB0:52,25+0:04,75
2943
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE0:52,33+0:04,83
30183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH0:52,55+0:05,05
3147
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:52,93+0:05,43
3258
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE0:53,13+0:05,63
33109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:53,30+0:05,80
3467
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:53,31+0:05,81
3515
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:53,70+0:06,20
3694
(CRO), CEROVAC Daniel
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:48,29+0:41,37
36106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:54,27+0:06,77
37185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH0:54,32+0:06,82
38148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF0:54,37+0:06,87
39103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:54,73+0:07,23
40145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 0:54,74+0:07,24
41147
(ITA), MENON Enrico
 WILD PURCI TEAM0:54,78+0:07,28
42150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 0:55,69+0:08,19
43156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE0:56,09+0:08,59
44152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE0:59,69+0:12,19
44186
(ITA), LERUSSI Enrico
 5:18,34+1:11,42
45104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:08,00+0:20,50
46110
(ITA), ROSI Luca
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA2:02,20+1:14,70
4656
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA2:02,20+1:14,70
Master 2
111
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG0:47,65---
223
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 0:48,82+0:01,17
38
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM0:49,55+0:01,90
486
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST0:50,34+0:02,69
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:51,68+0:04,03
621
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:52,02+0:04,37
798
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS0:52,88+0:05,23
8125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 0:53,13+0:05,48
966
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN0:53,39+0:05,74
1034
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING0:53,64+0:05,99
1174
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING0:53,82+0:06,17
12117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2610:54,01+0:06,36
13101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM0:54,48+0:06,83
14123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN0:55,32+0:07,67
1590
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA0:55,78+0:08,13
16188
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:02,81+0:49,58
16102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO0:57,26+0:09,61
17111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM0:57,75+0:10,10
18114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA0:58,02+0:10,37
1988
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA0:58,45+0:10,80
20124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN1:01,64+0:13,99
21119
(CRO), GILJEVIC Viktor
 BK METKOVIć2:02,20+1:14,55
2187
(ITA), REMOTO Claudio
 ASD FUN BIKE2:02,20+1:14,55
21113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA2:02,20+1:14,55
2193
(ITA), CECCHETTO Raffaele
 ASD MAGLIA NERA2:02,20+1:14,55
25121
(CRO), KLIBA Kristian
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM17:22,99+13:09,76
2192
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA2:02,20+1:14,55
2171
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE2:02,20+1:14,55
27118
(ITA), FABRISSIN Renato
 SDRAUSSINA5:16,82+4:29,17
Women
1191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT0:56,74---
278
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI0:56,80+0:00,06
380
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM0:56,81+0:00,07
477
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG0:57,49+0:00,75
579
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM0:59,17+0:02,43
681
(CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ Mirna
 BBK TEAM RODEO7:51,12+3:09,29

Stage 1

Hobi
155
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 4:35,37---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 4:37,09+0:01,72
3179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:39,09+0:03,72
452
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 4:40,26+0:04,89
5173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 4:46,47+0:11,10
661
(AUT), NANTET Remi
 4:49,14+0:13,77
7132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO4:51,78+0:16,41
8170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI4:51,91+0:16,54
9189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 4:53,75+0:18,38
1089
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:53,99+0:18,62
11174
(AUT), HINGER David
 4:54,98+0:19,61
12180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG4:55,10+0:19,73
13128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:57,75+0:22,38
14171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 4:57,91+0:22,54
15182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:01,46+0:26,09
15192
(CRO), KOZLOVIĆ Marko
 4:48,94+0:32,92
1672
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING5:02,80+0:27,43
1873
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING5:08,58+0:33,21
18176
(SLO), BURATTINI Massimiliano
 4:54,73+0:38,71
21135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO5:11,55+0:36,18
22168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 5:12,01+0:36,64
22131
(CRO), HRVATIN Aleš
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:02,68+0:46,66
23134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO5:13,24+0:37,87
24169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 5:16,82+0:41,45
25178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 5:20,36+0:44,99
26149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 5:21,05+0:45,68
27129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:21,94+0:46,57
28130
(CRO), NEŽIĆ Toni
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:47,82+1:12,45
29172
(CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ Sandi
 SRK PULS5:41,40+1:25,38
29190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 5:47,89+1:12,52
31167
(CRO), TONČIĆ Marko
 5:49,65+1:33,63
32177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 6:27,68+1:52,31
33160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 6:49,38+2:14,01
Juniors
163
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN4:37,10---
285
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:39,56+0:02,46
359
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:40,73+0:03,63
4184
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Alen
 4:35,79+0:12,85
462
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:49,36+0:12,26
5142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS4:53,17+0:16,07
7107
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
 BKK GROŽNJAN4:39,05+0:16,11
8137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB4:58,50+0:21,40
9136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB4:59,17+0:22,07
10141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:59,82+0:22,72
11108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL5:08,47+0:31,37
12112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:11,46+0:34,36
13139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE5:15,91+0:38,81
14122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK5:16,52+0:39,42
15140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART5:51,34+1:14,24
Master 1
124
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 244:12,59---
26
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING4:13,38+0:00,79
320
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:14,07+0:01,48
441
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING4:15,91+0:03,32
526
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:16,21+0:03,62
625
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER4:19,96+0:07,37
731
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA4:21,64+0:09,05
89
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG4:22,94+0:10,35
964
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA4:25,00+0:12,41
1068
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING4:25,74+0:13,15
11162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO4:26,37+0:13,78
1240
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING4:27,26+0:14,67
1349
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING4:27,52+0:14,93
1436
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:31,87+0:19,28
1565
(CRO), DUNDOVIĆ Saša
 BBK TEAM RODEO4:32,94+0:20,35
1676
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC BTEAM4:32,97+0:20,38
17100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:33,67+0:21,08
1848
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 4:34,15+0:21,56
1975
(SLO), LEVPUŠČEK Peter
 ŠKTD AVčE4:34,35+0:21,76
2096
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:36,54+0:23,95
2116
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:38,03+0:25,44
2269
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING4:38,08+0:25,49
2397
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:38,10+0:25,51
2446
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:38,56+0:25,97
2510
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:42,15+0:29,56
2653
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING4:43,04+0:30,45
2760
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:45,26+0:32,67
28166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:46,00+0:33,41
3070
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING4:49,00+0:36,41
30158
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA4:41,59+0:48,75
31165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:51,95+0:39,36
32116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2614:57,12+0:44,53
3322
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:58,82+0:46,23
35164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:00,60+0:48,01
36159
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:12,15+1:19,31
36157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM5:01,46+0:48,87
3795
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:01,86+0:49,27
38163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:04,83+0:52,24
39161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN5:09,54+0:56,95
4039
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM10:50,13+6:37,54
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG4:06,92---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG4:10,06+0:03,14
354
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN4:11,00+0:04,08
45
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:11,54+0:04,62
57
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:12,87+0:05,95
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:13,74+0:06,82
74
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM4:13,76+0:06,84
8153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC4:14,09+0:07,17
942
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES4:16,13+0:09,21
1012
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:16,44+0:09,52
11144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM4:17,13+0:10,21
1213
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:17,41+0:10,49
1318
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:19,39+0:12,47
1428
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:19,54+0:12,62
1532
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:22,26+0:15,34
1630
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:24,07+0:17,15
17146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA4:24,44+0:17,52
1814
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 4:24,69+0:17,77
1943
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE4:25,97+0:19,05
20143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 4:26,58+0:19,66
21155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB4:27,20+0:20,28
2215
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:28,45+0:21,53
2327
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT4:33,09+0:26,17
24154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:33,15+0:26,23
2517
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:34,05+0:27,13
26150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 4:35,36+0:28,44
27105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:36,82+0:29,90
2847
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:37,54+0:30,62
29187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE4:38,42+0:31,50
30109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:40,32+0:33,40
31185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH4:42,78+0:35,86
3258
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:44,05+0:37,13
3394
(CRO), CEROVAC Daniel
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:33,83+0:54,47
33106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:45,16+0:38,24
3444
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE4:45,95+0:39,03
3567
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:47,38+0:40,46
37103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:49,20+0:42,28
38183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH4:49,94+0:43,02
3991
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC4:50,47+0:43,55
40186
(ITA), LERUSSI Enrico
 5:02,97+1:23,61
40148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF4:55,51+0:48,59
41145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 5:03,67+0:56,75
42104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:06,42+0:59,50
43147
(ITA), MENON Enrico
 WILD PURCI TEAM5:11,27+1:04,35
45152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE5:22,41+1:15,49
46156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE6:39,60+2:32,68
4756
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA7:54,25+3:47,33
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 4:13,23---
28
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:16,70+0:03,47
311
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG4:22,24+0:09,01
421
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:27,83+0:14,60
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:29,17+0:15,94
686
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:34,48+0:21,25
766
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN4:38,17+0:24,94
898
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS4:38,82+0:25,59
971
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:42,30+0:29,07
10125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 4:50,13+0:36,90
11101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:51,32+0:38,09
12117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2614:54,04+0:40,81
1334
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING4:57,24+0:44,01
14111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:01,79+0:48,56
15123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:01,95+0:48,72
17114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:02,90+0:49,67
1888
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:07,55+0:54,32
1990
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:10,06+0:56,83
20188
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:07,83+1:12,76
2074
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING5:19,76+1:06,53
21124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:26,24+1:13,01
2292
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:28,16+1:14,93
23113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:49,02+1:35,79
24102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO16:35,56+12:22,33
24118
(ITA), FABRISSIN Renato
 SDRAUSSINA3:49,15+1:04,51
24121
(CRO), KLIBA Kristian
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:30,95+1:35,88
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG4:41,83---
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:59,44+0:17,61
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:11,62+0:29,79
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:16,52+0:34,69
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT5:25,87+0:44,04
681
(CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ Mirna
 BBK TEAM RODEO9:01,53+4:35,06

Stage 1 Gesamt

Hobi
155
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 5:26,84---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 5:29,62+0:02,78
3179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN5:31,75+0:04,91
452
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 5:33,36+0:06,52
5173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 5:35,92+0:09,08
6170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI5:43,23+0:16,39
7189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 5:45,39+0:18,55
8174
(AUT), HINGER David
 5:46,38+0:19,54
9180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG5:47,87+0:21,03
1089
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS5:48,05+0:21,21
11132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO5:50,02+0:23,18
12171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 5:50,22+0:23,38
13128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:54,71+0:27,87
14182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:57,03+0:30,19
1572
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING5:57,96+0:31,12
1673
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING6:04,90+0:38,06
17134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO6:07,23+0:40,39
18168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 6:07,39+0:40,55
19135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO6:08,65+0:41,81
20178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 6:14,15+0:47,31
21169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 6:15,04+0:48,20
22149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 6:19,76+0:52,92
23190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 7:05,86+1:39,02
24129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA7:24,14+1:57,30
25130
(CRO), NEŽIĆ Toni
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA8:00,02+2:33,18
26177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 8:39,88+3:13,04
27160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 8:51,58+3:24,74
Juniors
163
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN5:25,83---
285
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:33,28+0:07,45
359
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON5:35,58+0:09,75
462
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS5:42,95+0:17,12
5142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS5:46,11+0:20,28
6137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB5:52,72+0:26,89
7141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON5:56,85+0:31,02
8136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB5:59,50+0:33,67
9108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL6:05,13+0:39,30
10112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO6:07,09+0:41,26
11139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE6:10,73+0:44,90
12122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK6:15,97+0:50,14
13140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART6:49,87+1:24,04
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING5:00,33---
224
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 245:00,50+0:00,17
341
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING5:03,28+0:02,95
426
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:05,19+0:04,86
520
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:06,41+0:06,08
625
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER5:10,34+0:10,01
79
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG5:11,20+0:10,87
831
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA5:12,95+0:12,62
964
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA5:13,36+0:13,03
10162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO5:16,47+0:16,14
1168
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING5:17,16+0:16,83
1249
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING5:19,25+0:18,92
1340
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING5:19,39+0:19,06
1476
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC BTEAM5:22,46+0:22,13
1548
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 5:24,40+0:24,07
1636
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:24,68+0:24,35
1765
(CRO), DUNDOVIĆ Saša
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:25,08+0:24,75
1875
(SLO), LEVPUŠČEK Peter
 ŠKTD AVčE5:26,76+0:26,43
1969
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING5:29,14+0:28,81
20100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:29,56+0:29,23
2146
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:32,06+0:31,73
2297
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:32,72+0:32,39
2316
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:33,10+0:32,77
2410
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:34,17+0:33,84
2553
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING5:36,78+0:36,45
2696
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:39,61+0:39,28
2760
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS5:39,94+0:39,61
28166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:40,54+0:40,21
2970
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING5:42,72+0:42,39
30165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:44,45+0:44,12
31116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2615:50,95+0:50,62
3222
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS5:51,16+0:50,83
33157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM5:57,23+0:56,90
3495
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:57,73+0:57,40
35163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:02,13+1:01,80
36161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN6:07,18+1:06,85
37164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM6:15,10+1:14,77
3839
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM11:44,14+6:43,81
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG4:55,57---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG4:58,02+0:02,45
354
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN4:59,48+0:03,91
45
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:59,50+0:03,93
57
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:02,50+0:06,93
6153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC5:03,06+0:07,49
73
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:03,55+0:07,98
84
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM5:03,85+0:08,28
912
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:03,94+0:08,37
1042
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES5:04,58+0:09,01
11144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM5:05,03+0:09,46
1213
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:06,39+0:10,82
1328
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:07,41+0:11,84
1418
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:08,40+0:12,83
1532
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:11,23+0:15,66
1630
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:13,55+0:17,98
1714
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 5:15,56+0:19,99
18146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA5:15,70+0:20,13
19143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 5:17,56+0:21,99
2043
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE5:18,30+0:22,73
21155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB5:19,45+0:23,88
2227
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT5:20,76+0:25,19
2315
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:22,15+0:26,58
24154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN5:23,44+0:27,87
2517
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:24,89+0:29,32
26105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:29,06+0:33,49
27187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE5:29,52+0:33,95
2847
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:30,47+0:34,90
29150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 5:31,05+0:35,48
30109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:33,62+0:38,05
31185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH5:37,10+0:41,53
3258
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE5:37,18+0:41,61
3344
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE5:37,60+0:42,03
34106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:39,43+0:43,86
3567
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:40,69+0:45,12
3691
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC5:41,77+0:46,20
37183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH5:42,49+0:46,92
38103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:43,93+0:48,36
39148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF5:49,88+0:54,31
40145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 5:58,41+1:02,84
41147
(ITA), MENON Enrico
 WILD PURCI TEAM6:06,05+1:10,48
42104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:14,42+1:18,85
43152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE6:22,10+1:26,53
44156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE7:35,69+2:40,12
4556
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA10:06,45+5:10,88
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 5:02,05---
28
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:06,25+0:04,20
311
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG5:09,89+0:07,84
421
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:19,85+0:17,80
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:20,85+0:18,80
686
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST5:24,82+0:22,77
766
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN5:31,56+0:29,51
898
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS5:31,70+0:29,65
9125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 5:43,26+0:41,21
10101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:45,80+0:43,75
11117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2615:48,05+0:46,00
1234
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING5:50,88+0:48,83
13123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:57,27+0:55,22
14111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:59,54+0:57,49
15114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA6:00,92+0:58,87
1690
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA6:05,84+1:03,79
1788
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA6:06,00+1:03,95
1874
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING6:13,58+1:11,53
19124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN6:27,88+1:25,83
2071
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE6:54,50+1:52,45
2192
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA7:40,36+2:38,31
22113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA8:01,22+2:59,17
23102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO17:32,82+12:30,77
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG5:39,32---
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:56,25+0:16,93
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI6:08,42+0:29,10
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:15,69+0:36,37
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT6:22,61+0:43,29

Stage 2

Hobi
1173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 4:16,02---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 4:21,99+0:05,97
355
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 4:23,67+0:07,65
4179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:24,63+0:08,61
561
(AUT), NANTET Remi
 4:32,80+0:16,78
652
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 4:34,04+0:18,02
7170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI4:39,07+0:23,05
8171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 4:42,15+0:26,13
9128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:44,06+0:28,04
10189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 4:44,66+0:28,64
1189
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:45,61+0:29,59
12180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG4:47,30+0:31,28
13174
(AUT), HINGER David
 4:47,95+0:31,93
1472
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING4:48,25+0:32,23
16178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 4:50,31+0:34,29
17182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO4:52,06+0:36,04
17176
(SLO), BURATTINI Massimiliano
 5:12,93+0:38,15
1973
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING4:56,20+0:40,18
20168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 4:57,76+0:41,74
20192
(CRO), KOZLOVIĆ Marko
 5:22,89+0:48,11
21131
(CRO), HRVATIN Aleš
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:25,37+0:50,59
21135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO5:00,43+0:44,41
23134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO5:06,35+0:50,33
24129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:10,04+0:54,02
25132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO5:15,34+0:59,32
26167
(CRO), TONČIĆ Marko
 6:16,36+1:41,58
26149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 5:18,18+1:02,16
27169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 5:21,77+1:05,75
28130
(CRO), NEŽIĆ Toni
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:29,67+1:13,65
30172
(CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ Sandi
 SRK PULS7:26,67+2:51,89
30177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 5:45,22+1:29,20
32190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 6:00,85+1:44,83
33160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 7:29,46+3:13,44
Juniors
163
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN4:22,94---
285
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:25,86+0:02,92
3184
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Alen
 4:58,16+0:16,16
362
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:34,63+0:11,69
559
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:37,37+0:14,43
6137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB4:38,59+0:15,65
6107
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
 BKK GROŽNJAN5:08,49+0:26,49
8136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB4:40,00+0:17,06
9142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS4:46,58+0:23,64
10139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE5:00,71+0:37,77
11141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON5:00,99+0:38,05
12108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL5:02,53+0:39,59
13112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:03,86+0:40,92
14122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK5:05,82+0:42,88
15140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART6:17,57+1:54,63
Master 1
124
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 243:52,84---
226
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:55,16+0:02,32
36
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING3:55,74+0:02,90
320
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:55,74+0:02,90
541
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING3:56,80+0:03,96
664
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA4:02,97+0:10,13
79
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG4:03,57+0:10,73
831
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA4:04,49+0:11,65
925
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER4:07,22+0:14,38
940
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING4:07,22+0:14,38
11162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO4:08,12+0:15,28
1210
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:08,99+0:16,15
1349
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING4:13,97+0:21,13
1468
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING4:16,83+0:23,99
1548
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 4:16,89+0:24,05
1636
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:18,37+0:25,53
1716
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:18,73+0:25,89
1896
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:19,61+0:26,77
1969
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING4:21,13+0:28,29
20100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:21,50+0:28,66
2153
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING4:21,99+0:29,15
22166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:22,06+0:29,22
2397
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:25,37+0:32,53
2446
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:31,48+0:38,64
2570
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING4:32,98+0:40,14
2660
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:34,43+0:41,59
27158
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:01,25+0:50,17
27165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:40,82+0:47,98
2822
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:40,86+0:48,02
29164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:41,51+0:48,67
31116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2614:44,83+0:51,99
3239
(SLO), ROT Patrik
 PEDAL RACING TEAM5:11,20+1:00,12
32161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:46,24+0:53,40
3395
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:47,35+0:54,51
34163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:52,16+0:59,32
35157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM4:56,84+1:04,00
36159
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:42,65+1:31,57
3776
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC BTEAM17:43,04+13:50,20
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG3:39,36---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG3:47,71+0:08,35
35
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:47,79+0:08,43
427
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT3:47,84+0:08,48
5153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC3:49,48+0:10,12
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:49,99+0:10,63
7144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM3:50,22+0:10,86
84
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM3:51,52+0:12,16
97
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:53,00+0:13,64
1012
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:54,46+0:15,10
1130
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:56,80+0:17,44
1213
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:59,59+0:20,23
1242
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES3:59,59+0:20,23
1428
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:59,75+0:20,39
15155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB4:00,54+0:21,18
1618
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:01,10+0:21,74
1743
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE4:04,44+0:25,08
1714
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 4:04,44+0:25,08
1932
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:05,48+0:26,12
2015
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:06,48+0:27,12
21143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 4:06,78+0:27,42
22146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA4:07,02+0:27,66
2317
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:12,44+0:33,08
2458
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:18,59+0:39,23
25154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:19,38+0:40,02
2647
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:20,94+0:41,58
27150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 4:25,34+0:45,98
28105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:29,08+0:49,72
29109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:29,18+0:49,82
3067
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:29,46+0:50,10
31103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:31,48+0:52,12
32185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH4:32,41+0:53,05
3494
(CRO), CEROVAC Daniel
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:52,10+0:50,38
3491
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC4:35,56+0:56,20
3544
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE4:35,79+0:56,43
36183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH4:38,23+0:58,87
37187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE4:38,98+0:59,62
38106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:41,84+1:02,48
39104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:51,48+1:12,12
41145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 5:03,16+1:23,80
42148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF5:16,45+1:37,09
43152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE5:43,23+2:03,87
4456
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:48,96+2:09,60
45186
(ITA), LERUSSI Enrico
 6:01,25+1:59,53
45156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE5:54,61+2:15,25
4654
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN9:05,93+5:26,57
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 3:55,07---
28
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:01,27+0:06,20
311
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG4:05,00+0:09,93
421
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:12,75+0:17,68
534
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING4:16,46+0:21,39
645
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:16,83+0:21,76
771
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:22,26+0:27,19
886
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:23,43+0:28,36
966
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN4:26,28+0:31,21
1098
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS4:26,45+0:31,38
11102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO4:27,09+0:32,02
12125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 4:32,40+0:37,33
13123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:38,66+0:43,59
14101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:43,60+0:48,53
1590
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA4:46,71+0:51,64
16117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2614:53,02+0:57,95
17114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA4:53,48+0:58,41
1888
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA4:56,42+1:01,35
19188
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:16,01+1:01,50
1992
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:04,75+1:09,68
21111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:12,47+1:17,40
22124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:12,87+1:17,80
23118
(ITA), FABRISSIN Renato
 SDRAUSSINA4:16,69+1:16,84
2374
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING5:14,17+1:19,10
25121
(CRO), KLIBA Kristian
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM7:00,34+2:45,83
25113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:52,54+1:57,47
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG4:26,47---
278
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:55,24+0:28,77
380
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:55,49+0:29,02
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:03,34+0:36,87
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT5:13,58+0:47,11
681
(CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ Mirna
 BBK TEAM RODEO8:40,32+3:43,96

Stage 2 Gesamt

Hobi
155
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 9:50,51---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 9:51,61+0:01,10
3173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 9:51,94+0:01,43
4179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN9:56,38+0:05,87
552
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 10:07,40+0:16,89
6170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI10:22,30+0:31,79
7189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 10:30,05+0:39,54
8171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 10:32,37+0:41,86
989
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS10:33,66+0:43,15
10174
(AUT), HINGER David
 10:34,33+0:43,82
11180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG10:35,17+0:44,66
12128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA10:38,77+0:48,26
1372
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING10:46,21+0:55,70
14182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO10:49,09+0:58,58
1573
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING11:01,10+1:10,59
16178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 11:04,46+1:13,95
17168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 11:05,15+1:14,64
18132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO11:05,36+1:14,85
19135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO11:09,08+1:18,57
20134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO11:13,58+1:23,07
21169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 11:36,81+1:46,30
22149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 11:37,94+1:47,43
23129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA12:34,18+2:43,67
24190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 13:06,71+3:16,20
25130
(CRO), NEŽIĆ Toni
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA13:29,69+3:39,18
26177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 14:25,10+4:34,59
27160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 16:21,04+6:30,53
Juniors
163
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN9:48,77---
285
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN9:59,14+0:10,37
359
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON10:12,95+0:24,18
462
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS10:17,58+0:28,81
5137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB10:31,31+0:42,54
6142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS10:32,69+0:43,92
7136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB10:39,50+0:50,73
8141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON10:57,84+1:09,07
9108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL11:07,66+1:18,89
10112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO11:10,95+1:22,18
11139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE11:11,44+1:22,67
12122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK11:21,79+1:33,02
13140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART13:07,44+3:18,67
Master 1
124
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 248:53,34---
26
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING8:56,07+0:02,73
341
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING9:00,08+0:06,74
426
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:00,35+0:07,01
520
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:02,15+0:08,81
69
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG9:14,77+0:21,43
764
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA9:16,33+0:22,99
831
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA9:17,44+0:24,10
925
(AUT), EDER Christoph
 URC SCHEICHER9:17,56+0:24,22
10162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO9:24,59+0:31,25
1140
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING9:26,61+0:33,27
1249
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING9:33,22+0:39,88
1368
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING9:33,99+0:40,65
1448
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 9:41,29+0:47,95
1536
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:43,05+0:49,71
1610
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:43,16+0:49,82
1769
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING9:50,27+0:56,93
18100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:51,06+0:57,72
1916
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM9:51,83+0:58,49
2097
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:58,09+1:04,75
2153
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING9:58,77+1:05,43
2296
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:59,22+1:05,88
23166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA10:02,60+1:09,26
2446
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:03,54+1:10,20
2560
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS10:14,37+1:21,03
2670
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING10:15,70+1:22,36
27165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN10:25,27+1:31,93
2822
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS10:32,02+1:38,68
29116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM26110:35,78+1:42,44
3095
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:45,08+1:51,74
31161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN10:53,42+2:00,08
32157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM10:54,07+2:00,73
33163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI10:54,29+2:00,95
34164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM10:56,61+2:03,27
3576
(SLO), SEVER Igor
 KAMPLC BTEAM23:05,50+14:12,16
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG8:34,93---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG8:45,73+0:10,80
35
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:47,29+0:12,36
4153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC8:52,54+0:17,61
53
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:53,54+0:18,61
6144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM8:55,25+0:20,32
74
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM8:55,37+0:20,44
87
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:55,50+0:20,57
912
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:58,40+0:23,47
1042
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES9:04,17+0:29,24
1113
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM9:05,98+0:31,05
1228
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM9:07,16+0:32,23
1327
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT9:08,60+0:33,67
1418
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:09,50+0:34,57
1530
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:10,35+0:35,42
1632
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI9:16,71+0:41,78
17155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB9:19,99+0:45,06
1814
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 9:20,00+0:45,07
19146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA9:22,72+0:47,79
2043
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE9:22,74+0:47,81
21143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 9:24,34+0:49,41
2215
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:28,63+0:53,70
2317
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:37,33+1:02,40
24154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN9:42,82+1:07,89
2547
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI9:51,41+1:16,48
2658
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE9:55,77+1:20,84
27150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 9:56,39+1:21,46
28105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:58,14+1:23,21
29109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:02,80+1:27,87
30187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE10:08,50+1:33,57
31185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH10:09,51+1:34,58
3267
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI10:10,15+1:35,22
3344
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE10:13,39+1:38,46
34103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:15,41+1:40,48
3591
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC10:17,33+1:42,40
36183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH10:20,72+1:45,79
37106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM10:21,27+1:46,34
38145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 11:01,57+2:26,64
39104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:05,90+2:30,97
40148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF11:06,33+2:31,40
41152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE12:05,33+3:30,40
42156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE13:30,30+4:55,37
4354
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN14:05,41+5:30,48
4456
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA15:55,41+7:20,48
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 8:57,12---
28
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:07,52+0:10,40
311
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG9:14,89+0:17,77
421
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:32,60+0:35,48
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:37,68+0:40,56
686
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST9:48,25+0:51,13
766
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN9:57,84+1:00,72
898
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS9:58,15+1:01,03
934
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING10:07,34+1:10,22
10125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 10:15,66+1:18,54
11101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:29,40+1:32,28
12123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN10:35,93+1:38,81
13117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM26110:41,07+1:43,95
1490
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA10:52,55+1:55,43
15114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA10:54,40+1:57,28
1688
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA11:02,42+2:05,30
17111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM11:12,01+2:14,89
1871
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE11:16,76+2:19,64
1974
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING11:27,75+2:30,63
20124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN11:40,75+2:43,63
2192
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA12:45,11+3:47,99
22113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA13:53,76+4:56,64
23102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO21:59,91+13:02,79
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG10:05,79---
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM10:51,74+0:45,95
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI11:03,66+0:57,87
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM11:19,03+1:13,24
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT11:36,19+1:30,40

Stage 3

Hobi
1173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 4:34,78---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 4:43,03+0:08,25
355
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 4:46,39+0:11,61
4179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:46,89+0:12,11
561
(AUT), NANTET Remi
 4:50,04+0:15,26
6189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 4:50,88+0:16,10
752
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 4:52,10+0:17,32
889
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:53,54+0:18,76
9170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI4:54,79+0:20,01
10132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO4:59,69+0:24,91
11174
(AUT), HINGER David
 5:00,52+0:25,74
1272
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING5:03,69+0:28,91
13171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 5:03,83+0:29,05
14180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG5:09,62+0:34,84
14176
(SLO), BURATTINI Massimiliano
 3:17,07+0:23,57
15128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:10,44+0:35,66
1673
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING5:11,10+0:36,32
16131
(CRO), HRVATIN Aleš
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:20,75+0:27,25
18135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO5:21,26+0:46,48
18192
(CRO), KOZLOVIĆ Marko
 3:22,01+0:28,51
19149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 5:21,59+0:46,81
22182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:30,38+0:55,60
23178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 5:33,61+0:58,83
24134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO5:33,71+0:58,93
25129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA5:40,87+1:06,09
27169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 6:20,61+1:45,83
28172
(CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ Sandi
 SRK PULS4:00,61+1:07,11
28190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 6:28,32+1:53,54
29167
(CRO), TONČIĆ Marko
 4:11,34+1:17,84
29177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 6:40,11+2:05,33
31160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 7:52,20+3:17,42
32168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 9:40,80+5:06,02
Juniors
185
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:42,00---
259
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON4:49,61+0:07,61
463
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN5:00,35+0:18,35
562
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS5:02,63+0:20,63
5107
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
 BKK GROŽNJAN3:07,95+0:10,45
7137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB5:14,01+0:32,01
8139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE5:27,22+0:45,22
9184
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Alen
 3:20,47+0:22,97
9112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:28,31+0:46,31
10108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL5:29,73+0:47,73
11136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB5:35,94+0:53,94
12122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK5:49,58+1:07,58
13142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS5:51,96+1:09,96
14141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON6:07,69+1:25,69
15140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART7:44,90+3:02,90
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING4:11,08---
226
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:14,32+0:03,24
324
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 244:17,07+0:05,99
441
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING4:20,73+0:09,65
520
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:21,19+0:10,11
69
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG4:23,66+0:12,58
731
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA4:26,09+0:15,01
840
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING4:27,57+0:16,49
9162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO4:28,68+0:17,60
1068
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING4:29,68+0:18,60
1136
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:32,63+0:21,55
1264
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA4:33,26+0:22,18
1348
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 4:36,93+0:25,85
1410
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:37,35+0:26,27
1549
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING4:42,53+0:31,45
1669
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING4:44,21+0:33,13
1722
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:44,53+0:33,45
18166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA4:48,02+0:36,94
19100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:49,10+0:38,02
2096
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:49,64+0:38,56
2197
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:50,00+0:38,92
2246
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:52,60+0:41,52
2360
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:54,87+0:43,79
2416
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:55,59+0:44,51
2553
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING4:56,28+0:45,20
2670
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING5:00,07+0:48,99
28116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2615:03,43+0:52,35
29158
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:16,03+0:37,07
2995
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:05,45+0:54,37
30157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM5:08,18+0:57,10
31164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:08,47+0:57,39
33161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN5:15,57+1:04,49
34165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:26,70+1:15,62
35159
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:25,62+0:46,66
35163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:30,85+1:19,77
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG4:01,72---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG4:08,81+0:07,09
3153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC4:09,10+0:07,38
427
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT4:10,14+0:08,42
5144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM4:11,20+0:09,48
67
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:12,99+0:11,27
75
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:13,30+0:11,58
83
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:13,73+0:12,01
954
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN4:15,01+0:13,29
1012
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:17,74+0:16,02
11155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB4:17,79+0:16,07
1218
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:18,95+0:17,23
134
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM4:19,36+0:17,64
1443
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE4:22,84+0:21,12
15146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA4:23,23+0:21,51
1630
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:23,51+0:21,79
1715
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:23,61+0:21,89
1842
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES4:23,89+0:22,17
1928
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM4:24,69+0:22,97
2013
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM4:26,18+0:24,46
21143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 4:27,44+0:25,72
2214
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 4:29,71+0:27,99
2317
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:34,02+0:32,30
24150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 4:37,31+0:35,59
25154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN4:37,50+0:35,78
26105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:39,19+0:37,47
2747
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:40,14+0:38,42
28187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE4:42,12+0:40,40
2994
(CRO), CEROVAC Daniel
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:04,17+0:32,41
2958
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:42,58+0:40,86
30109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:43,34+0:41,62
3167
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI4:47,15+0:45,43
3244
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE4:47,18+0:45,46
33183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH4:51,61+0:49,89
35106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:55,60+0:53,88
3691
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC5:01,54+0:59,82
37185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH5:03,54+1:01,82
38148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF5:06,04+1:04,32
39103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:13,17+1:11,45
39186
(ITA), LERUSSI Enrico
 3:26,14+0:54,38
40104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:17,04+1:15,32
41156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE5:22,68+1:20,96
42145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 5:23,37+1:21,65
4356
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:34,30+1:32,58
4432
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:41,55+1:39,83
46152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE6:39,25+2:37,53
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 4:14,51---
211
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG4:19,72+0:05,21
38
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:20,63+0:06,12
445
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:31,97+0:17,46
521
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:36,39+0:21,88
686
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:38,41+0:23,90
798
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS4:39,87+0:25,36
866
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN4:43,68+0:29,17
971
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:46,96+0:32,45
10125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 4:48,58+0:34,07
11102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO4:49,46+0:34,95
1234
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING4:49,89+0:35,38
13101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:00,91+0:46,40
1490
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:07,39+0:52,88
15117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2615:09,01+0:54,50
16188
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:24,38+0:39,74
16111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:12,40+0:57,89
17114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA5:12,86+0:58,35
18123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:14,96+1:00,45
2088
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:18,32+1:03,81
2192
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:25,64+1:11,13
2274
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING5:27,55+1:13,04
23124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:34,37+1:19,86
23121
(CRO), KLIBA Kristian
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM3:40,32+0:55,68
24113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA6:55,70+2:41,19
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG4:56,36---
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:24,49+0:28,13
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI5:24,70+0:28,34
4191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT5:31,11+0:34,75
579
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:41,06+0:44,70
681
(CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ Mirna
 BBK TEAM RODEO5:39,33+2:39,05

Stage 3 Gesamt

Hobi
1173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 14:26,72---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 14:34,64+0:07,92
355
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 14:36,90+0:10,18
4179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN14:43,27+0:16,55
552
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 14:59,50+0:32,78
6170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI15:17,09+0:50,37
7189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 15:20,93+0:54,21
889
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS15:27,20+1:00,48
9174
(AUT), HINGER David
 15:34,85+1:08,13
10171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 15:36,20+1:09,48
11180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG15:44,79+1:18,07
12128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA15:49,21+1:22,49
1372
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING15:49,90+1:23,18
14132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO16:05,05+1:38,33
1573
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING16:12,20+1:45,48
16182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO16:19,47+1:52,75
17135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO16:30,34+2:03,62
18178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 16:38,07+2:11,35
19134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO16:47,29+2:20,57
20149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 16:59,53+2:32,81
21169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 17:57,42+3:30,70
22129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA18:15,05+3:48,33
23190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 19:35,03+5:08,31
24168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
 20:45,95+6:19,23
25177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 21:05,21+6:38,49
26160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 24:13,24+9:46,52
Juniors
185
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN14:41,14---
263
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN14:49,12+0:07,98
359
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON15:02,56+0:21,42
462
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS15:20,21+0:39,07
5137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB15:45,32+1:04,18
6136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB16:15,44+1:34,30
7142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS16:24,65+1:43,51
8108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL16:37,39+1:56,25
9139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE16:38,66+1:57,52
10112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO16:39,26+1:58,12
11141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON17:05,53+2:24,39
12122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
 KK DJAK17:11,37+2:30,23
13140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
 KK TBP LENART20:52,34+6:11,20
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING13:07,15---
224
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 2413:10,41+0:03,26
326
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:14,67+0:07,52
441
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING13:20,81+0:13,66
520
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:23,34+0:16,19
69
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG13:38,43+0:31,28
731
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA13:43,53+0:36,38
864
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA13:49,59+0:42,44
9162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO13:53,27+0:46,12
1040
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING13:54,18+0:47,03
1168
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING14:03,67+0:56,52
1236
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM14:15,68+1:08,53
1349
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING14:15,75+1:08,60
1448
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 14:18,22+1:11,07
1510
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:20,51+1:13,36
1669
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING14:34,48+1:27,33
17100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:40,16+1:33,01
1816
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM14:47,42+1:40,27
1997
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:48,09+1:40,94
2096
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:48,86+1:41,71
21166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA14:50,62+1:43,47
2253
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING14:55,05+1:47,90
2346
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:56,14+1:48,99
2460
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS15:09,24+2:02,09
2570
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING15:15,77+2:08,62
2622
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS15:16,55+2:09,40
27116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM26115:39,21+2:32,06
2895
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:50,53+2:43,38
29165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN15:51,97+2:44,82
30157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM16:02,25+2:55,10
31164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM16:05,08+2:57,93
32161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN16:08,99+3:01,84
33163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI16:25,14+3:17,99
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG12:36,65---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG12:54,54+0:17,89
35
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:00,59+0:23,94
4153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC13:01,64+0:24,99
5144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM13:06,45+0:29,80
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:07,27+0:30,62
77
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:08,49+0:31,84
84
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM13:14,73+0:38,08
912
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:16,14+0:39,49
1027
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT13:18,74+0:42,09
1142
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES13:28,06+0:51,41
1218
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM13:28,45+0:51,80
1328
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM13:31,85+0:55,20
1413
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM13:32,16+0:55,51
1530
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:33,86+0:57,21
16155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB13:37,78+1:01,13
1743
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE13:45,58+1:08,93
18146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA13:45,95+1:09,30
1914
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 13:49,71+1:13,06
20143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 13:51,78+1:15,13
2115
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:52,24+1:15,59
2217
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM14:11,35+1:34,70
23154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN14:20,32+1:43,67
2447
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI14:31,55+1:54,90
25150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 14:33,70+1:57,05
26105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:37,33+2:00,68
2758
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE14:38,35+2:01,70
28109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:46,14+2:09,49
29187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE14:50,62+2:13,97
3067
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI14:57,30+2:20,65
3132
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
 U.C. CAPRIVESI14:58,26+2:21,61
3244
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE15:00,57+2:23,92
33183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH15:12,33+2:35,68
34185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH15:13,05+2:36,40
35106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM15:16,87+2:40,22
3691
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC15:18,87+2:42,22
37103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:28,58+2:51,93
38148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF16:12,37+3:35,72
39104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM16:22,94+3:46,29
40145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 16:24,94+3:48,29
4154
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN18:20,42+5:43,77
42152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE18:44,58+6:07,93
43156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE18:52,98+6:16,33
4456
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA21:29,71+8:53,06
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 13:11,63---
28
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM13:28,15+0:16,52
311
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG13:34,61+0:22,98
421
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:08,99+0:57,36
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:09,65+0:58,02
686
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST14:26,66+1:15,03
798
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS14:38,02+1:26,39
866
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN14:41,52+1:29,89
934
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING14:57,23+1:45,60
10125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 15:04,24+1:52,61
11101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:30,31+2:18,68
12117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM26115:50,08+2:38,45
13123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN15:50,89+2:39,26
1490
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA15:59,94+2:48,31
1571
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
 MTB TRBOVLJE16:03,72+2:52,09
16114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA16:07,26+2:55,63
1788
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA16:20,74+3:09,11
18111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM16:24,41+3:12,78
1974
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING16:55,30+3:43,67
20124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN17:15,12+4:03,49
2192
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA18:10,75+4:59,12
22113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA20:49,46+7:37,83
23102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO26:49,37+13:37,74
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG15:02,15---
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM16:16,23+1:14,08
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI16:28,36+1:26,21
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:00,09+1:57,94
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT17:07,30+2:05,15

Stage 4

Hobi
138
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 2:53,50---
2173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 2:55,23+0:01,73
355
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 2:57,05+0:03,55
452
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 3:01,01+0:07,51
5170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI3:08,10+0:14,60
689
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS3:08,13+0:14,63
7179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN3:08,43+0:14,93
8189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 3:08,62+0:15,12
9174
(AUT), HINGER David
 3:09,46+0:15,96
1061
(AUT), NANTET Remi
 3:10,38+0:16,88
11128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:10,88+0:17,38
11176
(SLO), BURATTINI Massimiliano
 3:30,65+0:15,30
12171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 3:11,38+0:17,88
13132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO3:13,58+0:20,08
15178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 3:19,80+0:26,30
16192
(CRO), KOZLOVIĆ Marko
 3:36,83+0:21,48
1772
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING3:21,70+0:28,20
18131
(CRO), HRVATIN Aleš
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:37,65+0:22,30
19180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG3:22,69+0:29,19
20182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO3:22,73+0:29,23
2173
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING3:27,54+0:34,04
22135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO3:30,49+0:36,99
23149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 3:35,85+0:42,35
24129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:35,96+0:42,46
25190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 3:45,36+0:51,86
26169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 3:50,95+0:57,45
27172
(CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ Sandi
 SRK PULS4:09,94+0:54,59
27134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO3:52,32+0:58,82
28167
(CRO), TONČIĆ Marko
 4:56,29+1:40,94
30160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 5:16,02+2:22,52
Juniors
163
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN2:57,50---
285
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:03,58+0:06,08
362
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:05,65+0:08,15
459
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON3:06,18+0:08,68
6137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB3:13,98+0:16,48
6107
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
 BKK GROŽNJAN3:31,88+0:13,91
7142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS3:19,72+0:22,22
8108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL3:19,89+0:22,39
10136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB3:21,78+0:24,28
11141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON3:22,32+0:24,82
12184
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Alen
 3:46,23+0:28,26
12139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE3:25,44+0:27,94
13112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO3:26,41+0:28,91
Master 1
126
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:38,96---
26
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING2:39,75+0:00,79
324
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 242:39,92+0:00,96
420
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:42,44+0:03,48
541
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING2:44,39+0:05,43
69
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG2:46,83+0:07,87
7162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO2:47,09+0:08,13
840
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING2:48,24+0:09,28
949
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING2:49,54+0:10,58
1010
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:49,57+0:10,61
1131
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA2:50,41+0:11,45
1253
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING2:55,90+0:16,94
1348
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 2:56,08+0:17,12
1446
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:56,78+0:17,82
1596
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:56,98+0:18,02
1668
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING2:58,53+0:19,57
1769
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING2:58,98+0:20,02
1836
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:00,79+0:21,83
19166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:00,89+0:21,93
2016
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:02,53+0:23,57
2197
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:03,62+0:24,66
2222
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:04,51+0:25,55
2364
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA3:04,84+0:25,88
24100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:05,24+0:26,28
2570
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING3:09,55+0:30,59
26116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2613:10,12+0:31,16
27165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:12,40+0:33,44
28157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM3:14,74+0:35,78
3095
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:16,26+0:37,30
3160
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:18,83+0:39,87
32158
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:34,48+0:36,67
32164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM3:20,08+0:41,12
33161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN3:20,46+0:41,50
34163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:24,37+0:45,41
35159
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:43,69+0:45,88
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG2:31,76---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG2:34,29+0:02,53
327
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT2:34,80+0:03,04
4153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC2:35,72+0:03,96
57
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:36,61+0:04,85
63
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:36,65+0:04,89
75
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:37,12+0:05,36
8144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:38,64+0:06,88
912
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:41,29+0:09,53
1030
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:42,31+0:10,55
1143
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE2:42,37+0:10,61
1213
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM2:42,52+0:10,76
1342
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES2:42,86+0:11,10
14146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA2:44,71+0:12,95
1514
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 2:45,21+0:13,45
1618
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM2:45,90+0:14,14
174
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM2:46,26+0:14,50
1815
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:49,13+0:17,37
19155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB2:50,85+0:19,09
20150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 2:51,93+0:20,17
21143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 2:52,88+0:21,12
22187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE2:57,24+0:25,48
2358
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE2:58,33+0:26,57
24154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN2:58,72+0:26,96
2517
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:00,36+0:28,60
26105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:01,58+0:29,82
2747
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:02,93+0:31,17
2867
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:04,06+0:32,30
3094
(CRO), CEROVAC Daniel
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:23,26+0:31,41
30183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH3:05,47+0:33,71
31106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:05,97+0:34,21
32103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:07,99+0:36,23
33148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF3:09,02+0:37,26
34109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:10,17+0:38,41
3591
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC3:11,83+0:40,07
3644
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE3:18,56+0:46,80
37104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:19,09+0:47,33
38145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 3:21,76+0:50,00
4054
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN3:31,40+0:59,64
40186
(ITA), LERUSSI Enrico
 3:39,83+0:47,98
4156
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:31,80+1:00,04
42185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH3:35,68+1:03,92
43156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE3:38,28+1:06,52
44152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE3:47,75+1:15,99
4528
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM11:19,85+8:48,09
Master 2
18
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM2:44,64---
211
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG2:45,03+0:00,39
323
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 2:49,74+0:05,10
434
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING2:52,16+0:07,52
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:58,08+0:13,44
621
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:58,15+0:13,51
786
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST3:01,08+0:16,44
8102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO3:03,20+0:18,56
998
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS3:03,76+0:19,12
1066
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN3:04,14+0:19,50
11123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:11,70+0:27,06
1290
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:13,54+0:28,90
13125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 3:14,56+0:29,92
14101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:14,92+0:30,28
15117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2613:23,43+0:38,79
17114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:26,15+0:41,51
1888
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:27,97+0:43,33
19111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:28,74+0:44,10
20188
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:46,75+0:46,90
2092
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:30,19+0:45,55
21124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:31,70+0:47,06
2274
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING3:33,25+0:48,61
25121
(CRO), KLIBA Kristian
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM12:28,05+9:28,20
25113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:59,79+1:15,15
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG3:00,28---
278
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:24,41+0:24,13
380
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM3:24,75+0:24,47
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:32,60+0:32,32
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT3:36,59+0:36,31
681
(CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ Mirna
 BBK TEAM RODEO6:09,60+2:47,00

Stage 4 Gesamt

Hobi
1173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 17:21,95---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 17:28,14+0:06,19
355
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 17:33,95+0:12,00
4179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN17:51,70+0:29,75
552
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 18:00,51+0:38,56
6170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI18:25,19+1:03,24
7189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 18:29,55+1:07,60
889
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS18:35,33+1:13,38
9174
(AUT), HINGER David
 18:44,31+1:22,36
10171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 18:47,58+1:25,63
11128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA19:00,09+1:38,14
12180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG19:07,48+1:45,53
1372
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING19:11,60+1:49,65
14132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO19:18,63+1:56,68
1573
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING19:39,74+2:17,79
16182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO19:42,20+2:20,25
17178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 19:57,87+2:35,92
18135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO20:00,83+2:38,88
19149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 20:35,38+3:13,43
20134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO20:39,61+3:17,66
21169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 21:48,37+4:26,42
22129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA21:51,01+4:29,06
23190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 23:20,39+5:58,44
24160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 29:29,26+12:07,31
Juniors
185
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN17:44,72---
263
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN17:46,62+0:01,90
359
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON18:08,74+0:24,02
462
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS18:25,86+0:41,14
5137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB18:59,30+1:14,58
6136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB19:37,22+1:52,50
7142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS19:44,37+1:59,65
8108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL19:57,28+2:12,56
9139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE20:04,10+2:19,38
10112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO20:05,67+2:20,95
11141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON20:27,85+2:43,13
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING15:46,90---
224
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 2415:50,33+0:03,43
326
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:53,63+0:06,73
441
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING16:05,20+0:18,30
520
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM16:05,78+0:18,88
69
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG16:25,26+0:38,36
731
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA16:33,94+0:47,04
8162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO16:40,36+0:53,46
940
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING16:42,42+0:55,52
1064
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA16:54,43+1:07,53
1168
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING17:02,20+1:15,30
1249
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING17:05,29+1:18,39
1310
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:10,08+1:23,18
1448
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 17:14,30+1:27,40
1536
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM17:16,47+1:29,57
1669
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING17:33,46+1:46,56
17100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:45,40+1:58,50
1896
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:45,84+1:58,94
1916
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM17:49,95+2:03,05
2053
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING17:50,95+2:04,05
21166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA17:51,51+2:04,61
2297
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:51,71+2:04,81
2346
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:52,92+2:06,02
2422
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS18:21,06+2:34,16
2570
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING18:25,32+2:38,42
2660
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS18:28,07+2:41,17
27116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM26118:49,33+3:02,43
28165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN19:04,37+3:17,47
2995
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM19:06,79+3:19,89
30157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM19:16,99+3:30,09
31164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM19:25,16+3:38,26
32161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN19:29,45+3:42,55
33163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI19:49,51+4:02,61
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG15:08,41---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG15:28,83+0:20,42
3153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC15:37,36+0:28,95
45
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM15:37,71+0:29,30
53
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM15:43,92+0:35,51
6144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM15:45,09+0:36,68
77
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:45,10+0:36,69
827
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT15:53,54+0:45,13
912
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM15:57,43+0:49,02
104
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM16:00,99+0:52,58
1142
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES16:10,92+1:02,51
1218
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM16:14,35+1:05,94
1313
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM16:14,68+1:06,27
1430
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM16:16,17+1:07,76
1543
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE16:27,95+1:19,54
16155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB16:28,63+1:20,22
17146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA16:30,66+1:22,25
1814
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 16:34,92+1:26,51
1915
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM16:41,37+1:32,96
20143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 16:44,66+1:36,25
2117
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM17:11,71+2:03,30
22154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN17:19,04+2:10,63
23150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 17:25,63+2:17,22
2447
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI17:34,48+2:26,07
2558
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE17:36,68+2:28,27
26105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:38,91+2:30,50
27187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE17:47,86+2:39,45
28109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:56,31+2:47,90
2967
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI18:01,36+2:52,95
30183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH18:17,80+3:09,39
3144
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE18:19,13+3:10,72
32106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM18:22,84+3:14,43
3391
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC18:30,70+3:22,29
34103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:36,57+3:28,16
35185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH18:48,73+3:40,32
36148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF19:21,39+4:12,98
37104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM19:42,03+4:33,62
38145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 19:46,70+4:38,29
3954
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN21:51,82+6:43,41
40156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE22:31,26+7:22,85
41152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE22:32,33+7:23,92
4228
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM24:51,70+9:43,29
4356
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA25:01,51+9:53,10
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 16:01,37---
28
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM16:12,79+0:11,42
311
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG16:19,64+0:18,27
421
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM17:07,14+1:05,77
545
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:07,73+1:06,36
686
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST17:27,74+1:26,37
798
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS17:41,78+1:40,41
866
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN17:45,66+1:44,29
934
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING17:49,39+1:48,02
10125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 18:18,80+2:17,43
11101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM18:45,23+2:43,86
12123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN19:02,59+3:01,22
1390
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA19:13,48+3:12,11
14117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM26119:13,51+3:12,14
15114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA19:33,41+3:32,04
1688
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA19:48,71+3:47,34
17111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM19:53,15+3:51,78
1874
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING20:28,55+4:27,18
19124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN20:46,82+4:45,45
2092
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA21:40,94+5:39,57
21113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA24:49,25+8:47,88
22102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO29:52,57+13:51,20
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG18:02,43---
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM19:40,98+1:38,55
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI19:52,77+1:50,34
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM20:32,69+2:30,26
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT20:43,89+2:41,46

Stage 5

Hobi
155
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 3:15,35---
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 3:15,37+0:00,02
3173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 3:16,69+0:01,34
4189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 3:20,86+0:05,51
552
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 3:22,04+0:06,69
6179
(AUT), GRUBER David
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN3:22,43+0:07,08
7170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
 ŠD INFINITI3:22,53+0:07,18
861
(AUT), NANTET Remi
 3:24,83+0:09,48
9132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
 BK OPUšTENO3:28,49+0:13,14
10174
(AUT), HINGER David
 3:30,42+0:15,07
1289
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS3:30,80+0:15,45
13180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
 KK DJAK-ŠD SENG3:34,44+0:19,09
1472
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
 FRO RACING3:34,77+0:19,42
15178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 3:36,43+0:21,08
17128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:37,47+0:22,12
19171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 3:37,72+0:22,37
20182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
 BBK TEAM RODEO3:48,21+0:32,86
2173
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
 FRO RACING3:51,74+0:36,39
22135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
 BK OPUšTENO3:52,35+0:37,00
23149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 3:55,08+0:39,73
24190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 3:56,55+0:41,20
25134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
 BK OPUšTENO3:57,92+0:42,57
26169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 4:00,80+0:45,45
29160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 6:27,62+3:12,27
Juniors
185
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:17,97---
259
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 ASD TEAM GRANZON3:19,13+0:01,16
363
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
 BK TNT PAZIN3:19,20+0:01,23
462
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:23,88+0:05,91
5142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
 GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS3:29,99+0:12,02
7137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
 ASD 360 MTB3:33,22+0:15,25
8108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
 ŠD 2SIMPL3:35,89+0:17,92
9141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
 ASD TEAM GRANZON3:37,39+0:19,42
10136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
 ASD 360 MTB3:39,93+0:21,96
11139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
 ŠKTD AVčE3:45,53+0:27,56
13112
(CRO), CAR Marko
 BBK TEAM RODEO3:47,44+0:29,47
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
 GHOST FACTORY RACING2:57,81---
241
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
 FRO RACING3:01,31+0:03,50
326
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:01,95+0:04,14
49
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
 TEAM DORRONG3:02,62+0:04,81
520
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:03,49+0:05,68
624
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
 ENDURO 243:04,38+0:06,57
740
(HUN), CSER Mate
 FRO RACING3:07,94+0:10,13
8162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
 BK OPUšTENO3:09,11+0:11,30
948
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 3:10,73+0:12,92
1031
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
 BK STINA3:10,78+0:12,97
1110
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:12,09+0:14,28
1236
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:12,54+0:14,73
1349
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
 FRO RACING3:12,94+0:15,13
1469
(HUN), POSA Peter
 FRO RACING3:14,62+0:16,81
1564
(SLO), FINK Marko
 ŠKD PANK KURA3:15,23+0:17,42
1622
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:15,68+0:17,87
1768
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
 FRO RACING3:17,64+0:19,83
1897
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:20,61+0:22,80
19166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
 BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA3:21,11+0:23,30
20100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:21,27+0:23,46
2196
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:22,84+0:25,03
2216
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:24,13+0:26,32
2346
(SLO), PERC Domen
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:24,84+0:27,03
2453
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
 FRO RACING3:25,10+0:27,29
2560
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
 RAJD FUNSPORTS3:26,52+0:28,71
26116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
 KM2613:26,64+0:28,83
27157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
 DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM3:28,70+0:30,89
2895
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:29,83+0:32,02
2970
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
 FRO RACING3:32,16+0:34,35
30164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM3:33,13+0:35,32
31165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:34,12+0:36,31
33163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:43,31+0:45,50
34161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN3:43,52+0:45,71
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
 TEAM DORRONG2:51,85---
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
 TEAM DORRONG2:54,41+0:02,56
3153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
 URC BIKESTORE.CC2:55,44+0:03,59
4144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
 HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM2:56,59+0:04,74
53
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:56,80+0:04,95
65
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:58,33+0:06,48
713
(AUT), HAUER Julian
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM2:59,53+0:07,68
842
(GER), GAST Maximilian
 TEAM HEROBIKES3:00,65+0:08,80
927
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
 GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT3:00,89+0:09,04
10155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
 A.S.D. 360 MTB3:01,04+0:09,19
1112
(SLO), KACIN Davor
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:01,85+0:10,00
127
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:03,29+0:11,44
134
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
 CUBE ACTION TEAM3:04,62+0:12,77
14146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
 URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA3:06,38+0:14,53
1518
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:07,17+0:15,32
1643
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
 ŠKTD AVčE3:07,36+0:15,51
1728
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
 PEDAL RACING TEAM3:07,54+0:15,69
1814
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 3:08,67+0:16,82
1915
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:09,65+0:17,80
20154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
 REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN3:11,08+0:19,23
2117
(SLO), GAMS Primož
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:13,19+0:21,34
22150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 3:13,34+0:21,49
2354
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
 BBK GROZNJAN3:13,35+0:21,50
24143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 3:14,16+0:22,31
2558
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
 MTB TRBOVLJE3:17,74+0:25,89
26187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
 CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE3:18,93+0:27,08
2744
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
 ŠKTD AVčE3:19,29+0:27,44
2847
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:22,42+0:30,57
29183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
 BK VELI VRH3:23,11+0:31,26
3167
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:24,59+0:32,74
32109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:25,28+0:33,43
33148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
 SUPERSNURF3:26,54+0:34,69
34106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:26,58+0:34,73
3591
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
 BGK TUŠKANAC3:27,93+0:36,08
36145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 3:30,68+0:38,83
37103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:30,99+0:39,14
3856
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
 TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:33,95+0:42,10
39185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
 BK VELI VRH3:34,59+0:42,74
4130
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:40,41+0:48,56
42156
(ITA), MIES Simone
 TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE3:45,62+0:53,77
43105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:47,80+0:55,95
44104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:49,13+0:57,28
45152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE3:56,04+1:04,19
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 2:59,85---
211
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
 TEAM DORRONG3:03,75+0:03,90
38
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:05,24+0:05,39
445
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:11,59+0:11,74
586
(ITA), TAUCER David
 A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST3:14,51+0:14,66
634
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
 FRO RACING3:17,65+0:17,80
766
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
 BBK GROZNJAN3:18,69+0:18,84
821
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:20,12+0:20,27
998
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
 REDNECK RIDERS3:21,65+0:21,80
10125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 3:24,71+0:24,86
11102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
 BK OPUšTENO3:29,71+0:29,86
12101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
 KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:29,73+0:29,88
1390
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:34,29+0:34,44
14123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:37,30+0:37,45
15117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
 KM2613:37,56+0:37,71
16111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM3:38,33+0:38,48
17114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA3:40,40+0:40,55
1874
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
 FRO RACING3:43,03+0:43,18
1988
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:45,39+0:45,54
21124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN3:56,86+0:57,01
2292
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:57,72+0:57,87
24113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
 SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA4:17,70+1:17,85
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
 TEAM DORRONG3:22,60---
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
 ADRENALINA MTB TEAM3:35,22+0:12,62
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
 U.C. CAPRIVESI3:45,67+0:23,07
4191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
 VELOCHICKS-AT3:49,19+0:26,59
579
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:51,23+0:28,63