SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Super Masters
DNF86
ANRIG, Martin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
  
 
1646
BELL, Oliver
Funriders

GER
47:37,11+14:37,34
DNF38
BRETHAUER, Jens
Bretti Racing

GER
  
 
DNF174
CASTAN, Jaime
Schindellegi

ESP
  
 
10135
DEFLORIN, Florian
Flims Dorf

SUI
40:21,96+7:22,19
9109
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Endurodorf

GER
39:39,41+6:39,64
DNF283
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus
Pfaffhausen

GER
  
 
17138
FRICK, Eberhard
RSCBretten

GER
49:45,67+16:45,89
2110
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
Elchingen

GER
35:50,88+2:51,11
DNF128
HARTWIG, Martin
Rodalben

GER
  
 
8189
HEINZE, Patrick
Radsport Frei / Vesto

SUI
39:38,39+6:38,62
799
HUSZAREK, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
39:10,55+6:10,78
DNF54
MADÖRIN, Stefan
SaltCityRider

GER
  
 
14252
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
44:23,08+11:23,31
DNF231
MAY, Torsten
Hagen

GER
  
 
5176
PAL, Stefan
Flatriders

GER
38:37,72+5:37,95
187
PINTUS, Roberto
Hügusurfer

SUI
51:40,86+18:41,09
11177
RUTZ, Andreas
team velo flicki

SUI
41:18,48+8:18,71
15155
SACHER, Roger
Luterbach

SUI
45:22,76+12:22,98
12303
SCHRAUD, Gisbert
MTB Club Karlsruhe

GER
42:32,10+9:32,33
398
STRICKER, Wilhelm
SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
37:10,60+4:10,83
1284
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Giant meets Ibis

NED
32:59,77---
1318
VÖLKER, Dirk
Hardtail Fun

GER
43:22,10+10:22,33
6162
VONDERACH, Urs
Kleindöttingen

SUI
39:08,07+6:08,30
4326
WESTERVELD, Stefan
kona pedaliero international

GER
37:44,50+4:44,73
Masters Class
1833
ARNOLD, Iwan
TellRiders

SUI
36:20,95+3:34,63
47117
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
41:27,50+8:41,19
37225
BARTSCH, Uli
Game of Trails

GER
40:13,33+7:27,01
54160
BÄTTIG, Adrian
Faktorsport.ch

SUI
45:07,18+12:20,86
45220
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
40:55,86+8:09,54
57158
BEBEK, Andreas
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
46:15,51+13:29,19
7156
BEERETZ, Christian
SQLabs Centurion Velothek

GER
34:30,99+1:44,67
6184
BETSCHART, Dominik
Friedli Bikestyle

SUI
34:28,88+1:42,56
31105
BLEIMAIR, Tobias
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
38:42,36+5:56,04
5050
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
42:25,02+9:38,70
36228
BRAUNER, Christian
Bad Urach

GER
40:12,88+7:26,56
DNF111
BRENNER, Martin
Lozorno

SVK
  
 
65191
BUBECK, Conrad
YLS Bike Parts

GER
49:11,49+16:25,17
DNF150
BUCHER, Marc
Kefikon

SUI
  
 
52198
EISENMANN, Jörg
Trail Cobra

GER
43:08,97+10:22,65
10140
EWALD, Henry
Team BikeMike

GER
34:59,69+2:13,37
32129
FEDERER, Willy
Wittenbach

SUI
38:53,93+6:07,61
6066
FIEDLER, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
47:06,56+14:20,24
53241
FINSINGER, Stefan
heidenheim

GER
44:31,22+11:44,90
DNF80
FRANK, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
  
 
DNF85
FREYTAG, Nicolas
Züberwangen

SUI
  
 
30262
FUCHS, Roger
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
38:22,48+5:36,16
27179
GARBARINO, Massimo
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.

ITA
38:18,69+5:32,37
5992
GILICH, Alexander
Winnenden

GER
46:19,58+13:33,26
6352
GILSDORF, Moritz
SaltCityRider

GER
48:46,47+16:00,15
2934
GISLER, Kurt
TellRiders

SUI
38:21,37+5:35,05
232
GISLER, Toni
TellRiders

SUI
32:48,32+0:02,00
40214
GOLLER, Alexander
München

GER
40:30,82+7:44,50
22323
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona International pedaliero

GER
37:23,70+4:37,38
1717
HÄFLIGER, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
35:33,97+2:47,65
25126
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
37:56,43+5:10,12
64164
HARRIS, Brad
Fahrradladen Ramstein

USA
48:58,58+16:12,26
6610
HARTMANN, Timo
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
50:50,70+18:04,38
1439
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
35:12,79+2:26,47
DNF22
HEINIGER, Martin
Ottikon

SUI
  
 
841
HELBLING, Patrik
goon is life

SUI
34:42,58+1:56,26
6753
HILD, Tobias
SaltCityRider

GER
51:00,64+18:14,32
26145
HODZIC, Sanel
Zug

SUI
38:12,90+5:26,58
42227
HORN, Rene
Just Karma

GER
40:35,28+7:48,96
3931
IMHOF, Renzo
TellRiders

SUI
40:28,81+7:42,49
48199
KNAHL, Philipp
Trail Cobra

GER
41:41,79+8:55,47
4179
KÜHNERT, Ralph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
40:32,57+7:46,25
28255
KURT, Daniel
Aarburg

SUI
38:20,82+5:34,50
4147
LAZZONI, Giorgio
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.

ITA
33:24,77+0:38,45
1131
LEONHARDT, Tobias
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

GER
32:46,31---
62180
LORENZ, Sven
Hüttenbrand

SUI
47:48,05+15:01,73
572
MENZL, Matthias
Stefans Bikeladen

GER
34:19,01+1:32,69
33104
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
Trailsucht

GER
39:01,47+6:15,15
61261
MERTMANN, Daniel
Engelberg

SUI
47:23,89+14:37,57
6944
MERTMANN, Oliver

GER
51:42,85+18:56,54
34216
MILLER, Coy
Fahrradladen Ramstein

USA
39:39,45+6:53,14
12133
MÜLLER, Matthias
Hügusurfer

SUI
35:02,96+2:16,64
24209
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
37:35,68+4:49,36
23107
MURI, David
Paul Position

GER
37:32,06+4:45,75
46130
NITSCH, Andreas
Heilbronn

GER
41:27,07+8:40,75
DNF219
OCHANDO, Juan Carlos
The Nomads

ESP
  
 
56311
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenenduro

GER
45:54,33+13:08,01
4478
PULZ, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
40:44,87+7:58,55
55276
PUSTAN, David
Game of Trails

GER
45:17,16+12:30,84
196
RENTSCH, Andreas
Hügusurfer

SUI
36:55,76+4:09,44
16106
ROMER, Andreas
goon is life

SUI
35:20,00+2:33,68
38300
ROTHLIN, Markus
#SQMAltendorf #lovetheride

SUI
40:16,44+7:30,13
9134
SALADIN, Ivan
SportandPassion

SUI
34:55,75+2:09,43
49275
SCHENK, Stefan
Chaos Commuters Club

GER
42:17,12+9:30,80
3569
SCHMIDT, Michael
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
39:50,30+7:03,98
58263
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
46:16,39+13:30,07
15142
SCHWANDER, Simon
Die Huhnsoehne

SUI
35:12,81+2:26,49
DNF168
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
  
 
132
STADELMANN, Urs
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

SUI
35:09,07+2:22,75
68235
STEINMÜLLER, Andy
Malagas

GER
51:13,86+18:27,55
11312
STRATMANN, Dennis
CRAFT/ ROCKY MOUNTAIN

GER
35:01,95+2:15,63
DNF4
TANNER, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
  
 
DNF5
TANNER, Markus
Hügusurfer

SUI
  
 
DNF450
THIELE, Daniel
Endurodorf

GER
  
 
DNF266
THIELEMANN, Tom
Konstanz

GER
  
 
21102
TRAUTMANN, Jan
Malagas

GER
37:13,86+4:27,55
373
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Giant meets Ibis

GER
33:14,96+0:28,64
51281
VIERJAHN, Jan
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM

GER
43:08,07+10:21,75
DNF451
VOLLENDORF, Sebastian
Endurodorf

GER
  
 
43116
WEILAND, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
40:39,78+7:53,46
2074
WILHELM, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
37:04,91+4:18,59
Rider Class Men
6645
ALBIN, Donat
Team Cadi

SUI
36:53,24+6:59,89
5211
ARNOLD, Marco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
31:59,91+2:06,56
1961
BÄHLER, Jonas
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
33:35,11+3:41,76
DNF141
BARICH, Leopold
LIKE BROTHERS

GER
  
 
101314
BERNASCONI, Fabio
goon is life

SUI
39:37,36+9:44,00
10294
BERNET, Jonas
Towoomba

SUI
32:27,30+2:33,95
61256
BISSIG, Dimitri
Wyergass Racing

SUI
36:25,85+6:32,49
2225
BOB BERTELSEN, Jeppe
Santa Cruz Nordic

ITA
33:46,79+3:53,44
60295
BOLLHALDER, Dominik
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
36:21,73+6:28,38
76265
BÖSCH, Markus
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
37:36,23+7:42,88
7244
BRATSCHI, Tim
Casa Fuchs

SUI
32:03,32+2:09,97
DNF290
BRAUN, Marco
Pforzheim

GER
  
 
14047
BREUER, Jens
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
1:11:37,01+41:43,66
2994
BUCHER, Markus
Towoomba

SUI
34:23,21+4:29,86
28274
BÜHLER, Karl
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
34:18,03+4:24,68
123197
BÜRGI, Kevin
faktorsport.ch

SUI
42:37,89+12:44,54
11322
CADUFF, Ronny
biketrails flims

SUI
32:40,86+2:47,51
47146
DERKUM, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
35:29,68+5:36,33
9177
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
38:35,68+8:42,33
DNF51
DOLS, Sönke
SaltCityRider

GER
  
 
24114
DÖRFER, Maximilian
Yeti Cycles DE

GER
33:51,44+3:58,09
6289
DORN, Oli
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

GER
32:01,14+2:07,79
9681
EICHNER, Christoph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
39:12,59+9:19,24
10771
FENDT, Lukas
Bonefackers Boll e.V.

GER
40:13,85+10:20,49
81267
FIECHTER, Stefan
Die Huhnsoehne

SUI
38:17,36+8:24,01
DNF321
FRANK, Sven
Endurodorf

GER
  
 
116169
FRITSCH, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
41:59,22+12:05,86
84320
FRÖHLICH, Hannes
Endurodorf

GER
38:18,96+8:25,61
37230
FUERLINGER, Alexander
pivotcycles/ mikesbikes

AUT
35:02,13+5:08,78
4165
Gerber, Simon
#fullsend

SUI
35:13,49+5:20,14
279
GIFFORD-MIEARS, Christopher
Pedal Pushers KIND Racing

USA
34:10,74+4:17,39
5311
GISLER, Ruedi
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
35:55,79+6:02,43
9067
GLASER, Franz
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
38:33,45+8:40,10
102172
GRAUL, Torsten
Wilport Racing

GER
39:42,11+9:48,76
55234
GREBING, Martin
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing

GER
36:01,26+6:07,91
7823
GREVE, Philipp
#fullsend

SUI
37:47,95+7:54,60
137123
GRIMM, Frederic
MUCie Racing

GER
56:29,47+26:36,11
7029
GROSSMANN, Toni
FHRDFHRN

SUI
37:11,92+7:18,57
4068
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Bruck

GER
35:13,45+5:20,09
77170
HALDI, Marcel
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
37:45,04+7:51,69
126278
HÄNSGEN, Felix
JenBike Enduro Monkeys

GER
44:18,59+14:25,24
52301
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian
Piff Paff Bäng

GBR
35:50,40+5:57,05
104319
HARTMANN, Fabian
Endurodorf

GER
39:55,22+10:01,87
130286
HASENFRATZ, Thomas
VWO Olten/ Bikeschule Olten

SUI
44:58,43+15:05,08
108103
HEIN, Michael
RSV Garching

GER
40:17,55+10:24,20
13593
HELBIG, Oliver
Felgentod

GER
51:03,81+21:10,46
13342
HENSS, Rouwen
Piff Paff Bäng

GER
47:25,78+17:32,42
103213
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
39:48,18+9:54,82
DNF40
HEULE, Raphael
Radsport Frei

SUI
  
 
1356
HÖCKER, Lukas
Aliexpress_mtb

GER
33:03,19+3:09,83
83229
HOFBAUER, Armin
Just Karma

GER
38:18,89+8:25,54
71195
HOFBAUER, Rolf
Just Karma

GER
37:12,28+7:18,93
95121
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
39:04,14+9:10,78
25190
HÖß, Christoph
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
33:56,49+4:03,14
4589
HÖß, Sebastian
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
35:23,05+5:29,70
111108
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main

GER
41:03,97+11:10,62
33313
HUTTER, René
goon is life

SUI
34:45,82+4:52,46
98188
JÄGER, Roman
Radsport Frei / Vesto

SUI
39:23,82+9:30,47
105285
JOHANNSEN, Jörg
Baiersbronn

GER
40:05,57+10:12,21
92136
KERN, Samuel
Team Dowe Sportswear

GER
38:56,19+9:02,83
DNF305
KLUGER, Peter
Olching

USA
  
 
79183
KNECHT, Daniel
Sportfreunde Schneller

SUI
37:49,50+7:56,14
64221
KNIPPING, Julian
HSG-Mittweida

GER
36:47,27+6:53,92
141247
KNOPP, Jannik
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
1:17:19,32+47:25,96
73279
KOBELT, Rolf
KAROtri

SUI
37:18,19+7:24,84
128182
KRÄMER, Guido
Die Huhnsoehne

SUI
44:29,68+14:36,33
30324
KRIEGER, Pascal
biketrails flims

SUI
34:24,47+4:31,11
10075
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
39:35,82+9:42,46
85329
Kunzi, Pascal
#fullsend
CH38:19,14+8:25,79
DNF317
LANDESA, Rubén Durán
Endurodorf

GER
  
 
129217
LAUX, Kai
Langenfeld

GER
44:54,00+15:00,64
26151
LETH, Frederik
Bikester-Votec-DOWE

DEN
34:07,21+4:13,86
110204
LEUENBERGER, Jonas
BikeTech Küttel

SUI
40:24,78+10:31,42
6782
LIENHARD, David
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
37:02,82+7:09,47
54207
LINK, Moritz
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat

GER
35:59,17+6:05,82
139272
LÜTOLF, Janis
Zwätschgenlutz

SUI
1:01:18,67+31:25,31
35112
MAAG, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
34:53,35+5:00,00
DNF84
MACKH, Jonas
Bone Fackers Boll eV

GER
  
 
120166
MAISSEN, Remigi
Team Cadi

SUI
42:18,06+12:24,71
80309
MARCZONA, Jonas
BingoBongoRacing

GER
37:56,79+8:03,44
72288
MARTIN, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
37:13,56+7:20,21
99264
MICHEL, Damian
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
39:31,36+9:38,01
125100
MIKA, Lorin
Thörishaus

SUI
44:09,35+14:16,00
51115
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Giant meets Ibis

GER
35:49,90+5:56,55
44167
MONDRIK, Petr
Team Stützrädli

CZE
35:20,79+5:27,44
DNF186
MORLOK, Tobias
Just Karma

GER
  
 
1776
MÜLLER, Johannes
Velo Stoßer

GER
33:28,03+3:34,68
15224
MÜLLER, Tobi
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing

GER
33:23,51+3:30,16
14127
NEGRO, Claudio
Casa Fuchs

SUI
33:19,07+3:25,72
2191
NUSSBAUMER, Roger
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
33:40,02+3:46,67
31269
ODERMATT, Patrick
Ennetmoos

SUI
34:31,87+4:38,52
16139
OPPERMANN, Marc
Velo Stoßer

GER
33:25,71+3:32,35
6916
OPPLIGER, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
37:10,70+7:17,35
962
OPPLIGER, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
32:15,83+2:22,48
88205
PADRUTT, Michael
BikeTech Küttel

SUI
38:27,35+8:34,00
132152
PAGANI, Samuel
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
46:31,17+16:37,82
68113
PAL, Jonas
Flatriders

GER
37:07,19+7:13,84
20124
PARGMANN, Urs
Orbea / ION

SUI
33:39,01+3:45,66
487
PETER, Stefan
Casa Fuchs

SUI
31:55,28+2:01,92
11248
PEYDL, Fabian
Pinky and Brain

AUT
41:08,99+11:15,64
75299
PFIFFNER, Alban
Bleienbach

SUI
37:31,74+7:38,38
8797
PFLUMM, Tobias
München

GER
38:21,19+8:27,84
8613
PLAKU, Larin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
38:19,45+8:26,10
4312
PLAKU, Mirjan
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
35:19,83+5:26,48
38298
PRAXMARER, Simon
PBC

AUT
35:08,40+5:15,05
DNF178
PÜNTENER, Ivan
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
  
 
57122
RESCH, Benjamin
Piff Paff Bäng

GER
36:09,60+6:16,25
127257
RESCH, Paul
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
44:22,69+14:29,34
97185
RINGENBACH, Adrian
Team Stützrädli

SUI
39:17,43+9:24,08
122165
ROGENMOSER, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
42:32,99+12:39,64
32157
ROHRBACH, Nicola
Paul Position

SUI
34:40,43+4:47,08
59306
RUEFLI, Emanuel
Stützrädli

SUI
36:20,02+6:26,67
48223
RÜEGG, Samuel
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

SUI
35:32,48+5:39,13
93282
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
39:00,91+9:07,56
10696
SAUTTER, Marco
RSC Bretten

GER
40:08,37+10:15,02
42161
SCARPELLINI, Stefan
SportandPassion

ITA
35:16,27+5:22,91
3637
SCHÄRER, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
34:53,87+5:00,52
109243
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Team J-Clay

GER
40:22,06+10:28,71