SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 15.09.2017-17.09.2017

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 15.09.2017-17.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Kronplatz

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr. Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Rider Class Super Masters
1110
VÖLKER, Dirk
Ravensburg

GER
54:21,46+11:10,46
1537
SCHMIDT, Jörg
Erlangen

GER
1:09:19,09+26:08,09
1341
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
57:55,49+14:44,49
548
STRICKER, Wilhelm
spandexhocka 3000 Plus

ITA
49:28,41+6:17,41
492
PAL, Stefan
Flatriders

GER
48:22,79+5:11,79
3129
STROHMAYER, Michael
Redneck Riders

AUT
47:20,84+4:09,84
9130
MANDL, Christian
Redneck Riders

AUT
52:28,46+9:17,46
7132
FUCHS, Michael
Oida

AUT
50:39,47+7:28,47
DNF134
FUCHS, Peter
Oida

AUT
  
 
DNF138
ROßMANN, Andreas
Oida

AUT
  
 
2141
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
Elchingen

GER
46:13,53+3:02,53
DNF162
Schulz, Haiko
Bikedepartment Offenbach

GER
  
 
8164
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
52:08,79+8:57,79
6168
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Mborg Products

GER
49:53,36+6:42,36
10174
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
52:44,98+9:33,98
16178
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
1:10:02,35+26:51,35
12182
FELDEN, Michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
54:51,42+11:40,42
DNF192
HORVATH, Ludwig
Eggenfelden

GER
  
 
14203
HARTWIG, Martin
Rodalben

GER
1:01:16,89+18:05,89
1208
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Cube Giant Ibis

NED
43:11,00---
Rider Class Master
391
FALTIN, Bernd
Gin Ligure Racing

GER
54:54,22+12:58,67
497
HARTMANN, Timo
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
1:01:11,64+19:16,09
2311
SPRINGER, Yves
FT4Racing

SUI
50:36,49+8:40,93
616
MENZL, Matthias
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
43:49,10+1:53,55
320
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Cube Giant Ibis

GER
42:37,95+0:42,40
DNF24
PRECHTL, Stefan
160 mm

GER
  
 
5027
HAID, Stefan
Voigaßamateure

GER
1:01:18,25+19:22,70
1728
KNOLL, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
49:14,87+7:19,32
2629
SCHMIDT, Michael
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
51:14,45+9:18,89
3539
KRENS, Gabriel
FOAHR!

NED
53:47,35+11:51,79
5440
DOBLER, Daniel
Feldkirch

AUT
1:11:47,26+29:51,71
4343
KARSCH, Matthias
FT4Racing

GER
55:53,45+13:57,90
1344
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
47:52,76+5:57,21
2845
ROTH, Max
esnos / TV Hegensberg

GER
51:57,42+10:01,86
1546
TRAUTMANN, Jan
Boys to Ride

GER
48:10,23+6:14,67
3055
WEBER, Patrick
Gin Ligure Racing

GER
52:12,35+10:16,80
DNF56
KLIER, Marcus
160 mm

GER
  
 
4667
ZANARDI, MATTIA
ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE

ITA
58:19,33+16:23,78
4568
MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO
ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE

ITA
56:48,33+14:52,78
5570
KLÄR, Andreas
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
1:18:58,90+37:03,35
DNF73
OCHANDO, Juan Carlos
The Nomads

ESP
  
 
5275
PALUSSEK, Bernd
NotausGang

GER
1:07:31,84+25:36,29
2982
KLOCKAU, Robert
Gauting

GER
52:02,61+10:07,06
1884
SCHEIDLE, Christian
Albstadt

GER
49:26,04+7:30,49
DNF85
PIREK, Sebastian
74

GER
  
 
DNF86
FLEPS, Alexander
74

GER
  
 
5388
KAISER, Florian
NotausGang

GER
1:08:05,63+26:10,07
3694
FINSINGER, Stefan
freeridecrew MCH

GER
53:49,32+11:53,77
3797
DENGLER, Benjamin
Affenmesserkampf

GER
54:07,38+12:11,83
4498
TAWASSOLI, Bijan
Boys to Ride

GER
56:02,35+14:06,80
42103
WERNET, Markus
Hirschaid

GER
55:37,57+13:42,01
32105
STEINMÜLLER, Andy
Boys to Ride

GER
52:56,39+11:00,84
25107
SCHENK, Stefan
Chaos Commuters Club

GER
50:52,20+8:56,65
2111
LEONHARDT, Tobias
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
42:23,37+0:27,82
51112
BEBEK, Andreas
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
1:03:01,07+21:05,52
9114
EXENBERGER, Kurt
Ghost Racing Riot

AUT
44:44,84+2:49,28
1116
EWALD, Henry
Team BikeMike

GER
41:55,55---
41120
MATTHIAS, Bastian
Stuttgart

GER
55:16,97+13:21,42
34121
KAUTETZKY, Markus
Miesbach

GER
53:25,87+11:30,31
10127
WINTER, Christian
RSV Rederberch

GER
45:26,97+3:31,42
33133
BRETTNER, Andreas
Oida

AUT
53:00,31+11:04,75
22143
HUDECZEK, Markus
Flat Riders

GER
50:33,31+8:37,75
21145
ALBRECHT, Thomas
Team Schwado

GER
50:28,38+8:32,83
19147
HEGE, Stefan
Team Schwado

GER
49:47,03+7:51,47
40149
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
55:13,92+13:18,36
31151
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
52:55,32+10:59,76
DNF153
HANCOCK, Timothy
Aarau

AUS
  
 
24156
MARGONI, Andrea
Bike Club Neumarkt

ITA
50:46,33+8:50,78
27158
BARTHOLDT, Benjamin
Oreissn

GER
51:16,88+9:21,33
DNF161
PÖGEL, Markus
Affenmesserkampf

GER
  
 
DNF166
JUNOLD, Lars
Geländefahrad Achen ev.

GER
  
 
47170
KIRSCHER, Jérôme
RookieBalboa

FRA
58:25,77+16:30,21
11177
BAUER, Andreas
SKB-Racing

AUT
45:34,32+3:38,76
12180
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
47:23,96+5:28,40
5185
SIEDL, Nicolas
SKB-Racing

AUT
43:23,06+1:27,50
20187
GARBARINO, Massimo
Team Maggi off road

ITA
49:58,68+8:03,12
14188
CORROCHER, JACOPO
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
48:03,07+6:07,51
4189
LAZZONI, GIORGIO
TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD

ITA
42:57,93+1:02,38
8190
SEIFFERT, Marc
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof

GER
44:19,67+2:24,11
DNF195
THIELE, Daniel
spirituosenduro

GER
  
 
48198
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenduro

GER
1:00:14,78+18:19,22
38202
BURGMANN, Werner
Lumbershredz

ITA
54:26,97+12:31,42
16205
SNOTER, Tony
Hönters

CAN
49:02,20+7:06,64
7216
PICHLER, Alex
spandexhocka 3000 Plus

GER
43:59,79+2:04,24
Rider Class Men
682
SCHMIDT, Tobias
Paunzhausen

GER
1:02:51,52+23:40,92
543
SCHENK, Quirin
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
52:38,49+13:27,89
384
POINTNER, Markus
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
50:03,35+10:52,75
525
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main

GER
52:32,38+13:21,78
418
BECH, Sebastian
Lumbershredz

GER
50:27,08+11:16,48
DNF9
GEMETZ, Steffen
Goslar

GER
  
 
1912
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
46:09,79+6:59,19
4813
GOTZLER, Simon
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
51:30,42+12:19,82
6514
SCHIDL, Stefan
Vier gewinnt

AUT
1:01:08,53+21:57,93
5715
JAUCH, Christian
Dauchingen

GER
53:49,43+14:38,83
4017
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
50:19,45+11:08,85
3619
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
49:55,31+10:44,70
6621
VAITI, Francesco
München

GER
1:01:19,26+22:08,66
3322
GLASER, Franz
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
48:38,40+9:27,80
5923
HELBIG, Oliver
Felgentod

GER
55:45,61+16:35,00
6225
OHNMACHT, Frank
Dauchingen

GER
57:46,41+18:35,80
6926
VOGLER, Peter
Voigaßamateure

GER
1:04:41,39+25:30,79
DNF31
SAUTTER, Marco
RSC Bretten

GER
  
 
5532
PEYDL, Fabian
Vier gewinnt

AUT
52:42,21+13:31,61
2133
ERLMOSER, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
47:08,63+7:58,02
3434
WURZER, Andreas
M2-Bike Team

ITA
49:08,88+9:58,28
1735
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel
Lumbershredz

ITA
45:48,60+6:38,00
DNF36
GERZABEK, Benjamin
Alberschwende

AUT
  
 
5049
RENè, Mair
M2-Bike Team

ITA
52:19,94+13:09,34
2254
PROMBERGER, Leonard
Lumbershredz

ITA
47:09,62+7:59,02
1357
NUSSBAUMER, Tobias
Hausham

GER
45:34,72+6:24,11
2562
STOECKL, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN

GER
47:34,56+8:23,96
2763
ROTHE, Johannes
Hamburg

GER
48:03,03+8:52,43
1064
SCHENK, Benedikt
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
44:02,90+4:52,30
2865
PLANK, Noah
M2-Bike Team

ITA
48:12,64+9:02,04
4766
ZANARDI, EMANUELE
ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE

ITA
51:20,76+12:10,16
1671
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Die Schlaftabletten

GER
45:37,12+6:26,52
5672
WITTE, Tim
Aachen

GER
53:05,45+13:54,85
776
MÜLLER, Johannes
SRS Team Extreme

GER
43:22,58+4:11,98
DNF77
SCHÄFER, Christopher
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
  
 
4983
HEUBERGER, Daniel
FHRDFHRN

GER
51:54,26+12:43,66
1593
PAL, Jonas
Flatriders

GER
45:35,03+6:24,43
695
BARICH, Leopold
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
43:12,90+4:02,30
2396
BABIN, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
47:27,84+8:17,24
5100
DÖRFER, Maximilian
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
43:08,71+3:58,10
60101
KNOPP, Jannik
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
56:32,70+17:22,10
46102
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
51:15,98+12:05,38
44104
PFLUMM, Tobias
München

GER
50:40,48+11:29,88
11108
NIEDERSTÄTTER, Markus
Asc Tiroler Radler

ITA
44:27,06+5:16,46
64109
RESCH, Paul
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
1:00:26,61+21:16,01
35119
KERN, Samuel
Team Dowe-Sportswear

GER
49:29,15+10:18,55
3122
DORN, Oli
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
42:00,83+2:50,22
9123
PRAXMARER, Simon
PBC

AUT
43:50,74+4:40,14
51126
NEULINGER, Jürgen
FOAHR!

AUT
52:30,21+13:19,61
43135
STEINER, Peter
FOAHR!

AUT
50:39,43+11:28,82
61137
DORFER, Christian
Vier Gewinnt

AUT
57:15,18+18:04,58
71140
LANDL, Markus
Vier gewinnt

AUT
1:14:45,67+35:35,06
42144
SCHWARZ, Markus
Team Schwado

GER
50:39,39+11:28,79
73148
NEFF, Christopher
Affenmesserkampf

GER
1:32:41,38+53:30,78
DNF150
SHARPE, Josh
richterswil

USA
  
 
14155
KRUG, Manuel
Radsport Krug Gravity

AUT
45:34,73+6:24,13
39157
TIOZZO, FABIO
bolzano

ITA
50:15,23+11:04,63
67159
FOEGER, Leon
Radsport Krug Gravity

AUT
1:01:52,43+22:41,83
58160
DONOVAN, Patrick
MAD

GBR
54:48,49+15:37,89
37163
LIEVEN, Marvin
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
50:00,36+10:49,76
53165
WIERER, Thomas
Endurodorf

ITA
52:37,90+13:27,30
8167
Kontschieder, Patrick
SKB-Racing
 43:46,63+4:36,03
70171
BERT LATRILLE, Julien
RookieBalboa

FRA
1:08:43,37+29:32,77
DNF172
JEKER, Mario
Hönters

SUI
  
 
32173
BREUER, Jens
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
48:37,38+9:26,78
DNF175
KLEIN, Tobias
23-11 nie geschoben

GER
  
 
30176
PAULUS, Lucas
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
48:16,83+9:06,23
12179
THEINER, Marc
ASV Latsch

ITA
44:31,03+5:20,43
18181
ZIRM, Philipp
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
46:09,48+6:58,88
31184
MARTIN, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
48:23,80+9:13,20
45193
ZULAUF, Beat
Hönters

SUI
51:05,51+11:54,91
29204
BLESSING, Kai
freeridecrew MCH

GER
48:14,03+9:03,42
24206
HANKE, Christoph
freeridecrew MCH

GER
47:33,41+8:22,81
72207
SCHETT, Alexander
Oberndorf

AUT
1:21:40,77+42:30,17
63209
MÄNNCHEN, Sten
Team Dosenbier

GER
59:27,31+20:16,71
4211
TINKHAUSER, Philipp
spandexhocka 3000 Plus

GER
42:53,55+3:42,95
20213
LEITER, Fabian
Lumbershredz

ITA
46:38,01+7:27,41
26214
ADELSBERGER, Hannes
Repiles

AUT
47:39,79+8:29,19
2218
REISER, Tobias
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
41:19,94+2:09,34
1220
Wildhaber, Gustav
Cube Giant Ibis
 39:10,60---
Rider Class Women
DNF38
DE VRIES, Ingrid
FOAHR!

NED
  
 
1342
MALACARNE, Daniela
Winterthur

SUI
1:25:59,10+39:27,45
650
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes

GER
58:14,84+11:43,19
558
RANK, Maria
Trailsisters

GER
57:29,66+10:58,01
1460
Walter, Joana
 1:27:10,16+40:38,51
1280
ZACHARIAS, Marta
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
1:08:27,17+21:55,52
DNF90
HÜNI, Alexa
MikesBikes

GER
  
 
491
FIEBIG, Claire
MikesBikes

GER
56:57,36+10:25,72
9106
MÜNSTER, Romy
Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes

GER
1:04:40,59+18:08,95
3110
GOTHE, Jennifer
MikesBikes

GER
54:19,99+7:48,35
8139
MIMLER, Christina
Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes

GER
1:01:46,87+15:15,22
11152
RADNER, Julia
FOAHR!

AUT
1:06:51,49+20:19,84
7191
WOLFERTZ, Kristina
Eggenfelden

GER
1:01:24,76+14:53,11
2200
MEYER, Franziska
Ghost Factory Racing

GER
47:56,93+1:25,29
DNF210
SCHUHLER, Christelle
RookieBalboa

FRA
  
 
1215
THOMA, Ines
Canyon Factory Racing

GER
46:31,64---
10219
ERNST, Diana
Murnau am Staffelsee

GER
1:05:14,62+18:42,97