SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / Trans Julius

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse Trans Julius

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name  ZeitRückstand 
Trans Julius
4650
Aleš, Mohorič

SLO
1:19:34,52+37:36,03
DNF9
Alexander, Brus

AUT
  
 
1612
Aljaž, Bogataj

SLO
46:06,68+4:08,19
3752
Andraž, Tekavčič

SLO
57:50,75+15:52,26
DNF54
Andreja, Jagodic

SLO
  
 
3948
Anna, Cipullo
UK59:16,52+17:18,03
36
Ben, Gerrish
UK43:32,20+1:33,71
710
Benjamin, Meier

AUT
44:41,78+2:43,29
2031
Boštjan, Podlipec

SLO
48:01,59+6:03,10
4749
Čedomir, Joksimović

SLO
1:20:33,14+38:34,65
824
Christoph, Schaufler

AUT
45:00,36+3:01,87
614
Daniel, Smith
UK44:37,43+2:38,94
4326
Darjan, Andrejc

SLO
1:15:31,21+33:32,72
DNF3
Domen, Malus

SLO
  
 
3338
Ferenc, Benecz

HUN
54:45,95+12:47,46
3527
Ferenc, Molnar

HUN
56:44,15+14:45,66
1819
Florian, Tischhart

AUT
46:57,36+4:58,87
1217
Gaber, Šorn

SLO
45:39,50+3:41,01
4145
Gašper, Žun

SLO
1:07:31,13+25:32,64
2534
Georg, Klempa

AUT
48:52,54+6:54,05
115
Grega, Nagode

SLO
45:34,76+3:36,27
DNF32
Gregor, Kveder

SLO
  
 
933
Gustl, Meier Bastian

AUT
45:11,12+3:12,63
2141
Jan, Hlade

SLO
48:23,14+6:24,65
DNF39
Joerg, Blesene

GER
  
 
2329
Jože, Kamenšek

SLO
48:29,23+6:30,74
DNF53
Jože, Zupančič

SLO
  
 
298
Jure, Duh

SLO
52:15,18+10:16,69
3030
Luka, Dolar

SLO
52:43,99+10:45,50
1925
Lutz, Dobrowohl

GER
47:44,13+5:45,64
DNF55
Maja, Lobnik

SLO
  
 
4046
Matej, Okorn

SLO
1:01:27,12+19:28,63
3242
Matevž, Cerar

SLO
54:18,45+12:19,96
42
Matjaž, Istenič

SLO
44:06,35+2:07,86
3137
Michael, Blaschek

AUT
53:20,30+11:21,81
523
Michael, Eder

AUT
44:28,18+2:29,69
3644
Mirjam, Curno
CH57:26,54+15:28,05
3443
Moritz, Kampelmühler

AUT
55:44,27+13:45,78
11
Nejc, Huth

SLO
41:58,49---
DNF51
Olga, Frlic

SLO
  
 
DNF22
Paul, Blaschitzko

GER
  
 
4411
Peter, Mastnak

AUT
1:15:37,43+33:38,94
2235
Peter, Neugebauer

AUT
48:27,63+6:29,14
1018
Primož, Resman

SLO
45:16,58+3:18,09
1421
Reiner, Glanz

AUT
45:51,06+3:52,57
2436
Richard, Curno
CH48:36,66+6:38,17
4556
Robert, Oštir

SLO
1:16:16,49+34:18,00
3847
Rok, Ravhekar

SLO
58:50,47+16:51,98
427
Rožle, Mesec

SLO
1:12:03,78+30:05,29
1713
Shane, Leavy

IRL
46:26,38+4:27,89
24
Stefan, Königsmayr

AUT
42:24,08+0:25,59
2716
Tadej, Tekavčič

SLO
51:37,06+9:38,57
2628
Tamas, Bognar

HUN
51:33,94+9:35,45
2840
Uroš, Ogris

SLO
51:40,52+9:42,03
1315
Valentin, Šmon

SLO
45:43,82+3:45,33
1520
Žiga, Meglič

SLO
45:59,38+4:00,89