SPORTident TimingTrek-ID

Trek-ID Gravity Series 2017

SEBEX Bike Park 30.04.2017

Trek-ID Gravity Series 2017

SEBEX Bike Park 30.04.2017


Überblick
Veranstalter: Trek-ID
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 218
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 12.07.2017 11:57
 

Ergebnisse Trek-ID Gravity Series 2017

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
Platz Nr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Men Elite B
126
hermansyah, septian setia
gopad
 2:39,07---
 
229
nugraha, yoga
spartan racing team
 2:39,08+0:00,01
 
333
Fadly, Koko M
Meletz UMS Racing Team
 2:40,95+0:01,88
 
431
safrianto, hendri fitra
m.u.d brothers
 2:41,42+0:02,35
 
532
Prayoga, Andy
ART
 2:42,78+0:03,71
 
628
purnama, wahyu
spartan racing team
 2:42,89+0:03,82
 
75483
irawan, Agung Pelita
BRONIK SAB team
 2:43,58+0:04,51
 
827
Prasetya, Bagus
Tomb speed a holic
 2:47,00+0:07,93
 
9950
Wibowo, Galih Budi
GAS 15
 2:51,41+0:12,34
 
1030
Prastana, Taupik p
Hampura HPN cv.sundajaya kota tasikmalaya
 2:52,73+0:13,66
 
Women Open
18910
Nurinda, Riyanti Kutty
MJ BIKE CILEGON
 3:28,52---
 
22003
agustina, Riska Amelia
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 3:32,23+0:03,71
 
31602
Hegarningsih, Dini
NSRT-TREK ID-TAEKEBO
 4:04,69+0:36,17
 
4852
HANIF, AYASHA NAILA
FLYINGSISTERS
 4:06,90+0:38,38
 
5855
azzahra, tiara citra
spartan racing team
 4:26,66+0:58,14
 
6851
MARTIZA, ADINDA YASMIN
FLYINGSISTERS
 5:04,21+1:35,69
 
Men Sport A
1115
Kunif, Miftahudin
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 2:46,14---
 
2116
Rizwan, Iwan
NOTOMOJO - ISSI Kota Bekasi
 2:47,80+0:01,66
 
35481
Redifan, Rendy
Bronik SAB Industries Team
 2:50,69+0:04,55
 
4104
KC, Denii
UniversitasBudiluhu-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-FOCO-CABa
 2:55,36+0:09,22
 
5103
Kiky, Riean rizky
ROAM UI
 2:57,19+0:11,05
 
6966
Rawadi, Luthfi Alfarizi
Bandit Squad Racing
 2:57,42+0:11,28
 
7109
novianto, bayu dwi
Pusaka HTJRT Spartan DH Team
 2:58,45+0:12,31
 
8110
Pascal, Dzeta
Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension
 2:58,52+0:12,38
 
9102
Leonardo, Edo
PIB downhill team
 3:00,05+0:13,91
 
10106
FARUQ, ARYO
MJ BIKE CILEGON
 3:02,65+0:16,51
 
11492
Mahardika, Ardela
Pusaka HTJRT DH Team
 3:04,39+0:18,25
 
12112
maulana, dicky
m.u.d brothers
 3:05,54+0:19,40
 
135482
Setyo, Muhammad Dwi
Bronik SAB Industries Team
 3:07,91+0:21,77
 
14113
Haprianto, Harry
No skull racing team
 3:11,21+0:25,07
 
15111
Herpandi, Epan
Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension
 3:17,26+0:31,12
 
16108
Suryadi, Dedi
Cimeong Bike
 3:20,15+0:34,01
 
17107
najiyulloh, Ahmad Ihsan
Cebec
 3:39,43+0:53,29
 
Men Sport B
1200
EMIR, EMIRZA EKA WIGUNA
GOPAD
 2:53,33---
 
2214
mustiawan, ilham
ksg - calakan adventure
 2:54,17+0:00,84
 
36074
Gojali, Herda
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 2:55,15+0:01,82
 
4219
boy), Wilddan ( wild
Mmc & predator
 2:56,74+0:03,41
 
5221
Fansuri, Hamzah
Sixteenwinds, rucimoto, aura perfume, lks,bigben p
 2:58,00+0:04,67
 
6951
Missant, Wisnu
Troops Gravity Racing Team
 3:00,61+0:07,28
 
7213
alunk, nurdiyansyah
GOPAD
 3:03,87+0:10,54
 
8218
Badrudin, Muhammad Kholid
Jakarta fire and rescue, ROAM UI, PCR
 3:04,64+0:11,31
 
9954
Agri, Muhamad
DIRTYWHEELS
 3:07,60+0:14,27
 
10212
Hadiansyah, Firman
Pags freerider & SMF
 3:11,29+0:17,96
 
11216
Rohman, Jaka Abdul
NEWBEE RIDER / 9 Biker
 3:12,25+0:18,92
 
12215
Rinaldi, Aldi
Koseka
 3:13,51+0:20,18
 
13201
Oblaxs, Aditya
Oblaxs
 3:58,95+1:05,62
 
141988
Reza, Reza priyo utomo
Cebec citeureup,smf & pags freerider
 5:11,22+2:17,89
 
Men Elite A
1398
pranata, Yafento Ditra
Polygon-PVR factory team
 2:29,23---
 
21
bboy, yadi mulyadi ateng
GOPAD
 2:31,57+0:02,34
 
32
Iskandar, Dafit
Go chicken-newbee rider-electrohell
 2:36,57+0:07,34
 
43
cahyadi, tyo
spartan racing team
 2:36,83+0:07,60
 
54
Isrofudin,
GOPAD
 2:37,55+0:08,32
 
68171
Afrizal,
Aldomaru - Spartan
 2:37,84+0:08,61
 
76
Nurhidayat, Ahmad
Orbea Indonesia Racing Team
 2:40,67+0:11,44
 
8146
Wanjaya, Satria
Orbea indonesia
 2:44,58+0:15,35
 
DNF5
SAHARA, YORIS
ISSI KOTA BEKASI
   
 
Men Junior
1789
Parisi, Pahraz Al
Patrol Mountain FJC
 2:27,00---
 
2754
apriliano, agung
spartan racing team
 2:38,33+0:11,33
 
3753
Ridwan, Muhamad Ali
Meletz UMS Racing Team
 2:38,65+0:11,65
 
4755
Herdiansyah, Qorie Muhammad
Lintink - Extrude
 2:48,68+0:21,68
 
5757
Pratama, Rama Teguh Adi
Majalengka MTB - BMX - DungDung - Hardolin - Bois
 2:51,49+0:24,49
 
6758
Isprianto, Hamzah
CAB academy-Galuh Cycling team
 2:53,76+0:26,76
 
7751
Robby, Zulfan
Bengkel Bike
 2:56,97+0:29,97
 
8756
Sedek, Melki
Independent Racing Team
 3:01,21+0:34,21
 
9790
Eda, Septiyaman
ISSI KOTA BEKASI
 3:17,08+0:50,08
 
108081
Januar, Bobby Dwi
Majalengka MTB - BMX -DungDung - Boistois Racing T
 3:45,62+1:18,62
 
11752
Oblaxs, Dhiki
Oblaxs
 4:09,44+1:42,44
 
Peewee
1905
Christian, Elneno
Elgato Indonesia
 2:47,69---
 
2914
alparishi, azhar shalman
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 2:58,13+0:10,44
 
3902
Aldin, Rizqi
Roam Ui
 3:13,77+0:26,08
 
4903
aditya, Aldy Aditya
Budiluhur-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-FOCO-CABAcademy
 3:18,64+0:30,95
 
5910
ATHERTON, Abang zidane
CABacademy
 3:19,33+0:31,64
 
6911
gasya, Gerdy al
peak9pedalicious
 3:24,08+0:36,39
 
7900
Adinata, Luthfi
Joy DH Project
 3:27,70+0:40,01
 
8909
Fauzi, abang
CABacademy
 3:35,78+0:48,09
 
9908
Zulfa, M.
CABacademy
 3:36,69+0:49,00
 
10907
M.Y, Ilham
CABacademy
 3:50,56+1:02,87
 
11912
Nurdiana, Mochamad Zidane
Cimeong Bike
 3:50,59+1:02,90
 
12915
Pasha, Aldriaza Davhin
Orbea Indonesia Racing Team
 4:13,28+1:25,59
 
13913
Setiawan, Sandy
ROAM UI
 4:21,47+1:33,78
 
14960
Angestu, Ilham Dwi
Bronik SAB Industries Team
 4:23,38+1:35,69
 
15906
Raihan, Ari
ROAM UI
 4:31,37+1:43,68
 
16901
Yudha, Samue
PIB downhill team
 4:38,47+1:50,78
 
17999
Obin, Bintang
FNR- Abyudaya Grup-Double R- Agung Bike
 5:16,18+2:28,49
 
Men Master A
1331
AMC, Fauzan
Sixteenwinds Bigben rucimoto Lks Aura perfume alam
 2:57,65---
 
2319
rahadian, aditya
NewBee Rider
 2:58,29+0:00,64
 
3301
Rusijono, Risdi
VIERTAL
 3:03,01+0:05,36
 
422
Sumardi, Sandry
Cemen bike
 3:05,11+0:07,46
 
521
Yadi, Supri
Cemen bike
 3:05,49+0:07,84
 
6317
Iskandar, Edi
K-Bike - MR - Ikobana
 3:08,71+0:11,06
 
7314
FASYA, RONY
MJ BIKE CILEGON
 3:11,89+0:14,24
 
8306
Habibi, Eibibah
GOPAD
 3:13,53+0:15,88
 
9313
Wijaya, Yudha Barangbang Putra
Xtrude Jersey
 3:13,82+0:16,17
 
10137
Nugroho, Arief "Rifu"
ridebike.id - PCR
 3:14,00+0:16,35
 
11330
chandra, ian
MJ Bike
 3:16,69+0:19,04
 
12302
daponk, Diki Ermansyah
Nolimit PAGS
 3:18,20+0:20,55
 
13325
Pratama, Alsthom
Skip Bike, Ndjondill
 3:19,19+0:21,54
 
14324
Yusuf, Lana
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 3:20,57+0:22,92
 
15320
Sofyan, Hery
Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension
 3:22,88+0:25,23
 
16316
Simbolon, David
NEWBEE RIDER
 3:22,97+0:25,32
 
17311
hermanto, didik
KJS Bike
 3:27,85+0:30,20
 
18307
Oblaxs, Andri
Oblaxs
 3:29,04+0:31,39
 
19323
Ardhi, Muhammad
Keys Bike
 3:31,23+0:33,58
 
20321
setiawan, roni
Bagong Racing Team,B-Chain,Bengkel JeJe Suspension
 3:32,83+0:35,18
 
21305
Waliandana, Irwan
RB Rarat Race
 3:36,33+0:38,68
 
22310
andrian, dion
KJS Bike
 3:43,83+0:46,18
 
23318
Ristapi, Eros
KJS Samarinda,Cang Cing Reacing Team,PCR
 3:45,40+0:47,75
 
24312
Chandra, Tomi
Tomb speed a holic
 3:45,99+0:48,34
 
25315
Pinasti, Insan Agung
Cimeong Bike
 3:52,27+0:54,62
 
26332
Hidayat, Rahmat
Roam ui
 3:54,28+0:56,63
 
27308
SFANDY, AHMAD
spider-ID
 7:38,49+4:40,84
 
Men Master B
1888
Syamsudin, Aldin
Gopad
 3:00,80---
 
2432
Jiwo, Dimas
Sixteenwinds ,lks,aura perfume,rucimoto,bigbenpowe
 3:02,18+0:01,38
 
3578
elzamany, malvin
ART
 3:03,29+0:02,49
 
4404
Nurdin, Ali
Bengkel Bike
 3:06,26+0:05,46
 
5416
Tachril, Arif
Taekebo Formula Racing Team
 3:07,31+0:06,51
 
6429
AUDAH, H.ABDUL KADIR
m.u.d brothers
 3:10,15+0:09,35
 
742
Harnoko, Didik
Taekebo Formula Racing
 3:10,40+0:09,60
 
8414
Doran, Erik
Extrude
 3:10,53+0:09,73
 
9711
Epz, Rahmat
NO SKULL RACING TEAM - TROOPS
 3:12,72+0:11,92
 
10427
WIJAYA, WHISNU
IBIS CYCLING FAMILY-DOWNHILL FREAK-ND RACING
 3:13,65+0:12,85
 
11401
Cakra, Kresna
Notomojo Downhill Freak
 3:16,62+0:15,82
 
12406
AS, Dian Candra
NSRT Seven Seven Rider
 3:23,90+0:23,10
 
13417
ifransyah,
KJS Bike
 3:25,55+0:24,75
 
14402
Gara, Sugara
Downhi freak. HAB
 3:26,86+0:26,06
 
15409
Abhigar, Erwin abhigar
WRT (wijaya racing team)
 3:27,53+0:26,73
 
16420
Gutama, Hendra
Ayam Paha Bawah/ NBR
 3:29,45+0:28,65
 
17412
Abriyanto, Iyan
Oblaxs
 3:30,51+0:29,71
 
18408
Oblaxs, Obay
Oblaxs
 3:32,56+0:31,76
 
19428
Hidayat, Rahmat
Enha-5
 3:33,10+0:32,30
 
20410
Adriatik,
GOPAD
 3:34,20+0:33,40
 
21421
Elvan,
Indego
 3:35,27+0:34,47
 
22407
Raya, Awie
Mmc - Alayers
 3:35,38+0:34,58
 
23426
Harlan, Robi
GRASSRUD
 3:35,39+0:34,59
 
24411
Zikri, Achmad taslim
Rider Minang anak donwhill bekasi Sahabat Bengkel
 3:44,23+0:43,43
 
25430
Ginanjar, Resa
NOTOMOJO
 3:45,07+0:44,27
 
26433
Syanto, Almu
GoCapTun
 3:47,26+0:46,46
 
27431
Wijaya, Hendru
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 3:49,52+0:48,72
 
28403
setiawan, syarifudin
 3:50,36+0:49,56
 
29415
Andreas, Mudjimin
Gudang bike
 3:57,37+0:56,57
 
308465
Mardoyo, Bagus Harri
Taekebo
 4:04,94+1:04,14
 
31425
Hatta, Mochamad
Dwonhillfreak. Gowes bahagia bermanfaat GBB
 4:24,34+1:23,54
 
32419
Rachmanto, Rian
None
 4:39,38+1:38,58
 
3337
bike, Oet Bronik
Bronik SABindustries team / C3 / SpideriD/ ayam pah
 4:58,69+1:57,89
 
Men Master C
1521
Sufyan, Andy
Sixteenwinds, rucimoto, aura perfume, LKS, bigben
 3:04,77---
 
28120
Ariasa, Aldisar
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 3:07,82+0:03,05
 
386
Ardi, Febri
Majlis rabuan rider minang ikobana
 3:08,30+0:03,53
 
4523
diansyah, wahyu
ND Racing
 3:12,89+0:08,12
 
5510
Prasetyo, Yudhi Prasetyo
Wijaya Racing Team -Teras Mtb -A&A Glass
 3:13,86+0:09,09
 
6517
mahardika, ferdian
Pusaka HTJRT DH Team
 3:14,50+0:09,73
 
7507
Wahyudin, Wawan
Xtrude Jersey
 3:22,63+0:17,86
 
83399
Murianto,
MMC Sahabat bengkel Bike. Minang Rider. Down hill
 3:24,31+0:19,54
 
9520
Ferdiansyah, Feri
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 3:26,74+0:21,97
 
10505
Ramlan, Firmansyah Kim
Gopad
 3:27,29+0:22,52
 
11512
Heryliandanto, Anto
MMC downhil freak
 3:31,30+0:26,53
 
125136
SUHERMAN, DENY
FUNTASTEAM - BAM - TERASMtb
 3:33,08+0:28,31
 
13506
epi, epi
matapanda
 3:34,53+0:29,76
 
14524
alifani, hardian
77&Friends
 3:35,06+0:30,29
 
15519
ARIFIYANTO, ANDI ETA
m.u.d brothers
 3:35,72+0:30,95
 
16500
Waskito, Sony adi
Privateer
 3:36,03+0:31,26
 
17514
SUTISNA, OING
GOPAD
 3:37,29+0:32,52
 
18513
Yulianto, M Agung
TCS
 3:40,84+0:36,07
 
195758
SUPARTO, AGUNG
IDE_C3_DF_TERAS MTB
 3:42,96+0:38,19
 
20511
Konpina, Reygie
MMC
 3:47,68+0:42,91
 
21501
Santoso, Taopik Rahayu
Roam UI
 3:52,43+0:47,66
 
22504
Dado, Junaedi
Oblaxs
 4:01,07+0:56,30
 
235147
Indrasna, Galih
C3 Formula Jenggot Sakti
 4:03,06+0:58,29
 
24515
Krisnawan, Erik
NEWBEE RIDER
 4:06,74+1:01,97
 
Men Master D
1603
Wijaya, Yakun
WRT ( wijaya Racing Team)
 3:20,36---
 
27171
hardiyana, ical
Taekebo Formula Racing Team
 3:21,81+0:01,45
 
3555
Ismail, Reza
Gopad
 3:24,42+0:04,06
 
4610
Prambanan, Suharna
the Predator-teras Mtb Futami
 3:29,59+0:09,23
 
5612
PINANG, ZULKARNAIN GUNUNG
MJ BIKE CILEGON
 3:34,72+0:14,36
 
6604
rachman, yamin
GOPAD
 3:35,87+0:15,51
 
7601
Astanto, Tony
Independent Spider-Id
 3:42,22+0:21,86
 
8611
Z, Hendri
FR,SCI
 3:44,21+0:23,85
 
9808
Estanto, Bob
Seven7 & Friends
 3:47,32+0:26,96
 
10380
Widarisman, Ebo
TCS
 3:48,21+0:27,85
 
11606
Sukmana, Arief
D'Rodexerz
 4:12,15+0:51,79
 
12609
Suryana, Yuyun
INDEPENDENT RACING TEAM
 6:08,63+2:48,27
 
Men Master Expert A
153
Pornomo,
Bandit Squad Racing
 2:43,65---
 
251
mardianto, chrisdian
spartan racing team
 2:49,03+0:05,38
 
3354
Pratama, Mahesa J
Yaman Racing
 2:49,63+0:05,98
 
49999
Gustriandha, Ryan Dwi
PGE Gravity
 2:50,51+0:06,86
 
5413
pardo,
Kicen Wawa
 2:51,05+0:07,40
 
6838
Suherlan, Agus Uneng
NO SKULL RACING TEAM
 2:52,91+0:09,26
 
752
Jasmin, Uzy Fauzy
Dmacs - ND Racing
 3:13,07+0:29,42
 
DNF953
Purnawarman, Candra
Troops Gravity Racing Team
   
 
Men Master Expert B
1608
YAKUZA, ABRAHAM
INDEPENDENT TAEKEBO RACING TEAM FORMULA CYCLE
 2:58,81---
 
2405
penthil, suryanto
m.u.d brothers
 2:59,75+0:00,94
 
37070
Jacobs, Jack
ND Racing
 3:03,10+0:04,29
 
4418
daryanto,
m.u.d brothers
 3:05,53+0:06,72
 
5616
simon, Simon Edy
PusakaHTJRT,
 3:07,95+0:09,14
 
6666
Gunawan, Setijadi
Gudang Bike
 3:12,38+0:13,57
 
7518
Shawor, Kurniawan Muhammad
Mud brothers Zzcycles pvrindustries santrigroup ri
 3:14,50+0:15,69
 
Men Youth
1706
Rizky, Muhammad Dava
NOTOMOJO - ISSI Kota Bekasi
 2:46,93---
 
21210
Alfraqi, Gerio
Lintink - Extrude
 2:51,84+0:04,91
 
3704
aldira, bima fikri
spartan racing team
 2:59,97+0:13,04
 
4703
Nurbani, Adib
CABacademy-Garut
 3:03,08+0:16,15
 
5705
sakti, Ivan arief Kurniawan
Hampura Hpn cv.sundajaya
 3:03,24+0:16,31
 
67460
Maulana, Calumba Livie
CAB Aademy
 3:04,41+0:17,48
 
741
Haykal, M. Fikri
Roam Ui
 3:16,78+0:29,85
 
8956
dz, Rifaldy rayi
Privateer
 3:23,81+0:36,88
 
9955
dz, Rifaldo raka
Privateer
 3:25,32+0:38,39
 
10701
alliga, khalil
matapanda
 3:36,90+0:49,97
 
Veteran
1656
Suwarno, Nolliex
Spartan Racing Team
 3:19,75---
 
2101
Arifin, Didi
Badeur Castle NSRT
 3:24,68+0:04,93
 
38483
Roziadi, M teguh
Mushroomrides
 3:31,64+0:11,89
 
47355
Sunarko, Wilman Jess
Badeur Castle Rarat Roger Jess Bekasi Tribuana Gro
 3:34,12+0:14,37
 
5657
PYANDONO,
MJ BIKE CILEGON
 3:43,70+0:23,95
 
6655
Sarifudin, Dedi
Rarat Roger-Cahaya Elektrik-Tribuana Group
 4:06,53+0:46,78
 
7653
P, DJOKO AGUS
NOTOMOJO
 4:20,97+1:01,22
 
8652
sucipto, hadi daru
jpg/ legioner/ rocketers
 5:08,55+1:48,80
 
Women Elite
11001
Isnaeni, Fiqi
GOPAD
 3:12,95---
 
27374
Saadah, Laelatus
Orbea indonesia
 3:14,78+0:01,83
 
3952
Azkhiah, Hilmi
Troops Gravity Racing Team - Pang Geulisna
 3:18,12+0:05,17
 
48381
Purnamasari, Diana Intan
JB Bike - Lintink - Extrude
 3:35,67+0:22,72
 
5854
Suangsih, Awang
Oblaxs
 3:48,03+0:35,08