SPORTident TimingRSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.

Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 30.04.2017

Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 30.04.2017

 

Ergebnisse Wartburg Enduro

Enduro 9,00 km
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr. Name ZeitRückstand 
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
4190
SCHILLING, Paul
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
12:38,82+1:36,24
1191
HOINKIS, Tom
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
11:02,58---
2192
WOLFF, Luc-Robin
YO-Trail Racing

GER
11:10,62+0:08,04
6193
KERKHOFF, Arian
2rad Henke Dresden

GER
13:27,58+2:25,00
5194
ENDER, Lucas
Fahrradhaus-Eyring

GER
12:47,74+1:45,15
3195
DEHEN, Adrian
Leitmotiv Bikes
 12:12,26+1:09,68
Männer (18-35 Jahre)
21
HOHMANN, Jonas
Bike Service Eisenach / Bergrausch Racing

GER
9:45,68+0:22,06
84
ANTON, Mario
Bergrausch Racing

GER
10:12,12+0:48,49
236
HOBERG, Cornelius
Radsport Verein Bad Oynhausen

GER
10:39,84+1:16,21
67
PRESCHER, Benjamin
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
10:02,60+0:38,97
710
JUNKER, Christian
RSG Olympiapark München

GER
10:11,30+0:47,68
1312
TESCHNER, Alexander
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.

GER
10:23,10+0:59,48
3613
HEISE, Philipp
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
10:57,31+1:33,68
7115
GERMANOW, Philipp
Suhl

GER
11:48,93+2:25,31
9317
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW

GER
12:26,05+3:02,42
419
RICHTER, Bastian
29er-Racing Team

GER
9:56,88+0:33,25
4621
MARCZONA, Jonas
BingoBongoRacing

GER
11:11,65+1:48,02
5922
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
11:28,50+2:04,87
1423
HOFMANN, Thomas
DH-Akut

GER
10:25,34+1:01,71
12525
HEMME, Franz
Trailsnakes Erfurt

GER
15:20,25+5:56,62
12326
KRUMMRICH, Christoph
Trailsnakes Erfurt
 15:01,68+5:38,06
6330
GILCH, Xaver
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
11:35,11+2:11,49
12431
KROTTER, Fabian
RC Germania Weißenburg
 15:10,27+5:46,64
9232
MEIXNER, Patrick
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
12:22,07+2:58,45
4433
WUNDER, Lars
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
11:07,69+1:44,06
6034
GEMPEL, Daniel
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
11:32,04+2:08,42
3935
PRÖLL, Mario
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
11:02,75+1:39,13
8536
RAUSCH, David
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
12:07,81+2:44,18
3138
RICHTER, Stefan
Zweiradtreff Fritzsche

GER
10:52,57+1:28,94
1239
FRITZSCHE, Patrick
Zweiradtreff Fritzsche
 10:21,77+0:58,14
7640
DALITZ, Robert
Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau

GER
11:51,47+2:27,85
2241
WOLLMANN, Alexander
Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau

GER
10:38,21+1:14,59
6842
SEILER, Tino
Eisdielenfahrer

GER
11:40,81+2:17,18
2843
BRÄNDLEIN, Hannes
Soulrider e.V.

GER
10:47,35+1:23,72
4345
GRÖGER, Jonas
Maibike Racing Team

GER
11:07,29+1:43,67
3246
WECKBACH, Matze
Maibike Racing Team

GER
10:53,67+1:30,04
10947
FRANKE, Gunnar
Schwarzwasserpiraten

GER
13:01,01+3:37,38
11248
PETZOLD, Marcel
Schwarzwasser Piraten

GER
13:06,52+3:42,89
4150
THÜMMLER, Pascal
RCW

GER
11:05,79+1:42,16
4951
ARZT, Lukas
loco motion sports / Mondraker

GER
11:18,60+1:54,97
3352
DÖHLER, Daniel
SGS Racing Team

GER
10:54,72+1:31,10
1953
ANNEMÜLLER, Christian
Team Radart

GER
10:34,60+1:10,97
7354
POHL, Bastian
Neustadt

GER
11:49,70+2:26,07
5755
KRUMMRICH, Markus
ErfurtMTB

GER
11:27,82+2:04,20
2156
STÖBER, Felix
Eisenach

GER
10:37,90+1:14,28
3457
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
Mountainlove| Koolstop| Dirtlej| WOFFM e.V.

GER
10:54,85+1:31,23
358
KÜHN, Oliver
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
9:50,79+0:27,17
4059
GEHLEN, Philipp
MCM

GER
11:04,02+1:40,39
2564
MÖHN, Leander
#schnapsleichen

GER
10:45,74+1:22,12
6566
HAASE, Christoph
Harz-Racing e.V.

GER
11:37,32+2:13,70
1167
DORN, Benjamin
Harz-Racing e.V.

GER
10:20,24+0:56,62
13168
HERTWIG, Christian
BMS-Crew
 22:09,04+12:45,42
12869
SCHIEBEL, Stefan
BMS-Crew

GER
16:23,20+6:59,57
3070
KLEY, Felix
Synergy Media

GER
10:51,63+1:28,00
2671
WEBER, Felix
Synergy Media
 10:46,62+1:22,99
10573
HEINZE, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
12:46,76+3:23,14
11475
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
13:18,06+3:54,43
5277
WERNER, Tim
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
11:21,00+1:57,37
9978
SIEGMUND, Gregor
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
12:35,56+3:11,93
8379
ARGUS, Niklas
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
12:05,31+2:41,68
11680
BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, Ronny
JenBike Enduro Monkeys

GER
13:22,12+3:58,49
11181
HÄNSGEN, Felix
JenBike Enduro Monkeys

GER
13:04,50+3:40,87
982
BÖHM, Sven
RSV Forchheim

GER
10:15,98+0:52,35
7083
KLINGER, Maximilian
RSC 1981 Frankenberg

GER
11:47,57+2:23,94
3784
ZSCHÄBITZ, Johannes
Fsc Immelborn

GER
10:57,47+1:33,85
6185
BURKHARD, Stefan
Nürnberg

GER
11:33,33+2:09,70
12286
HEINICKE, Nils
TSV Wetterburg

GER
14:12,12+4:48,49
3587
KIRCHNER, Felix
Eisenach

GER
10:56,76+1:33,13
5488
HEß, Andy
Eisenach

GER
11:22,33+1:58,71
11590
NAHR, Lukas
SV 08 Steinach

GER
13:18,82+3:55,20
5891
WIELAND, Sebastian
Chemnitz

GER
11:28,41+2:04,78
2092
HÄMMERLEIN, Tim
Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz

GER
10:36,89+1:13,27
3894
SCHIPPERS, Michael
ZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen

GER
11:02,34+1:38,71
12696
FUCHS, Martin
Gotha

GER
15:27,24+6:03,61
10497
HESSELBACH, Georg
Creuzburg

GER
12:46,46+3:22,84
7298
BURKHARDT, Theo
Die Querflieger

GER
11:49,15+2:25,52
102100
HECKER, Lars
Fallobst

GER
12:43,42+3:19,79
110101
FISCHER, Patrick
DeineMudder

GER
13:03,68+3:40,06
103102
GOLDBACH, Tom
Mtb 0815

GER
12:45,54+3:21,92
78103
GAßMANN, Armin
08/ 15 Biker

GER
11:53,61+2:29,99
67104
KOHLHAUSEN, Christian
Bike Academy Werra Meißner

GER
11:38,34+2:14,71
95105
HAMPE, Florian
MTB Kassel

GER
12:29,93+3:06,31
87106
WEIß, Lukas
Marburg
 12:10,65+2:47,02
90107
WIMMER, Sebastian
Trebendorf

GER
12:21,83+2:58,21
119108
EBERT, Nico
MTBR

GER
13:31,12+4:07,49
10109
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen

GER
10:17,68+0:54,06
86110
SCHWERDT, Julian
Plauen

GER
12:08,41+2:44,78
98111
KRAUBMANN, Daniel
Bösenbrunn

GER
12:34,66+3:11,03
55112
HERBERT, Sebastian
AMC Alzenau

GER
11:23,26+1:59,64
101113
SONNTAG, Karsten
RBW

GER
12:41,51+3:17,89
50114
MARESCH, Martin
Team Bike House Weiser

GER
11:20,22+1:56,60
108115
SPLIETKER, Justus
RC Bergteam Oelde e.V.

GER
12:57,10+3:33,47
127116
PLATO, Leander
München

GER
15:41,59+6:17,96
79117
STREHL, Jan-Phillip
Hechendorf

GER
11:54,74+2:31,11
77118
LAUER, Fabian
Tabarzer Sv 1887 e.V. Mountainbike

GER
11:51,59+2:27,96
64119
USINGER, Marlon
WOFFM

GER
11:36,08+2:12,45
97120
KEHR, Karsten
Ort: Mechterstädt

GER
12:32,86+3:09,24
29121
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
10:50,90+1:27,28
100123
PEINELT, Renè
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
12:38,28+3:14,65
62124
SCHLEGEL, Andre
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
11:34,14+2:10,52
88125
ORTHEY, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
12:12,43+2:48,81
91126
LIEBETRAU, Max
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
12:22,05+2:58,42
47127
GIEßLER, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
11:12,46+1:48,83
130129
NAGEL, Anton
Erfurt

GER
17:49,85+8:26,23
118131
PFAFFENBERGER, Oliver
Hemhofen

GER
13:29,52+4:05,89
74133
FORSTER, Felix
MTB Xpert

GER
11:49,83+2:26,21
120134
HIEBSCH, Matthias
Vogteier Enduro Ride - VER

GER
13:49,75+4:26,12
121135
BECHTER, Bastian
EFSC Frankfurt

GER
13:55,72+4:32,10
48136
SCHILLING, David
TSV Wetterburg

GER
11:13,48+1:49,85
69137
GLAITZAR, Fabian
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
 11:43,13+2:19,50
42138
STREHL, Sebastian
Tretlager

GER
11:06,62+1:42,99
66139
WEIß, Thomas
TroyWer?

GER
11:37,71+2:14,08
18140
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
 10:34,49+1:10,86
15141
SCHAMUL, Daniel
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
10:27,67+1:04,04
82142
SCHLEGELMILCH, Johannes
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
11:59,64+2:36,01
53143
VOIGT, Andreas
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
11:21,07+1:57,44
56144
MÄHR, Florian
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
11:26,82+2:03,20
17145
LEHNE, Christoph
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
10:33,09+1:09,46
84150
Albertus, Noah
Bischofrod Racing Team

GER
12:07,74+2:44,11
129151
GÖLLER, David
YO-Trail Racing

GER
16:58,42+7:34,79
16152
WIRTH, Leon
SGKR

GER
10:28,23+1:04,60
1153
PUTZENLECHNER, Leonhard
VCC Weiden
 9:23,62---
27154
SCHULDT, Felix
/

GER
10:46,81+1:23,18
51155
SCHRÖDER, Marc
TSV Heiligenrode

GER
11:20,62+1:57,00
94164
OTTO, Christian
Berka/ Werra

GER
12:29,58+3:05,96
5165
DIERICH, Dominik
MAC Königsbrunn

GER
9:57,11+0:33,49
117166
SCHNEIDER, Walther
Diller powerparts

GER
13:25,10+4:01,47
45167
KRELLMANN, Robin
RSV Eisenach

GER
11:09,70+1:46,07
107168
TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias
Eisenach

GER
12:56,60+3:32,97
24171
MERTEN, Marvin
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
10:44,52+1:20,89
81172
SCHWIERZ, Friedrich
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
 11:59,50+2:35,88
106177
GOMMEN, Steffen
Radsport Schiffner GmbH

GER
12:54,54+3:30,91
96179
SCHRÖN, Marcel
Schlusslicht-Racing

GER
12:32,71+3:09,09
89180
BÖTTNER, Leon
Bike Service Eisenach

GER
12:21,36+2:57,74
113181
KRAUTMACHER, Tobias
S.V. Wartburg 2016 e.V.

GER
13:14,49+3:50,86
80182
STEIN, Christian
Bike Service Eisenach

GER
11:57,75+2:34,13
75183
NEUMANN, Lorenz
Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf

GER
11:50,69+2:27,06
Masters (über 35)
32
ALBAN, Sven
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
10:10,22+0:16,79
13
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Endura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team

GER
9:53,43---
25
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
GIANT / SR Suntour

NED
9:58,68+0:05,25
119
SCHELLENBERG, Sven
DH-Akut / Bike Service Eisenach
 11:14,56+1:21,13
1211
JAROSCH, Philipp
RSG Olympiapark München

GER
11:16,51+1:23,08
514
HEYDT, Jörg
BingoLastBongo

GER
10:40,02+0:46,59
1016
BUTLER, Craig
YT Industries

GBR
11:05,59+1:12,16
918
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
11:02,41+1:08,98
724
Rene, Hördemann

GER
10:49,18+0:55,75
2827
CONRAD, Tobias
Trailsurfer Erfurt

GER
13:20,29+3:26,86
3228
BEYER, Heiko
Trailsnakes Erfurt

GER
14:56,87+5:03,44
3129
BEHRENDT, Torsten
Trailsnakes Erfurt

GER
14:54,91+5:01,48
1537
AUGUST, Dirk
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
11:53,92+2:00,48
1644
LÜCKE, Constantin
Soulrider e.V.

GER
11:59,61+2:06,18
3460
KOLBE, Jan
Fahrradhaus-Eyring

GER
15:33,92+5:40,49
861
BAUMBACH, Dennis
Fahrradhaus Eyring

GER
10:58,05+1:04,62
1762
SCHELLENBERG, Uwe
Fahrradhaus-Eyring

GER
12:12,86+2:19,42
2165
HERBIG, Denis
Harzracing

GER
12:40,11+2:46,68
2972
ILLNER, Bernhard
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team

GER
13:56,89+4:03,45
1476
EBERHARDT, Sven
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
11:43,55+1:50,12
26122
KAUPERT, Christian
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
13:01,91+3:08,48
4128
MICHAEL, Mike
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
10:28,38+0:34,95
22146
BEERMANN, Wilhelm
Heizkörper
 12:47,43+2:53,99
33147
JIRAK, Stephan
kein Verein

GER
15:04,34+5:10,91
27148
LÖFFLER, Maik
Harsleben

GER
13:07,97+3:14,54
19149
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
12:22,86+2:29,43
23157
HÖLZER, Sandro
SV Isolator

GER
12:52,18+2:58,75
20158
CLEMENS, ROBERT
Tabarzer SV
 12:24,52+2:31,09
13159
FALKENHAN, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn

GER
11:29,09+1:35,66
25160
SONNTAG, Stephan
RBW

GER
12:58,57+3:05,13
24161
FRANK, Daniel
Tabarzer SV

GER
12:57,39+3:03,96
18162
RUM, Mike
Germania Bieber

GER
12:18,52+2:25,09
30163
FUCHS, Sven
MSF-Frammersbach

GER
13:58,29+4:04,86
6170
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW

GER
10:48,99+0:55,56
Frauen
3200
VAN HEESCH, Julia
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
13:22,91+0:50,36
2201
SEIFERT, Katja
JenBike Enduro Monkeys

GER
13:02,38+0:29,83
4202
KALLENBACH, Anja
Fahrradhaus Eyring

GER
13:34,89+1:02,34
6203
BAUMBACH, Kathrin
Fahrradhaus Eyring

GER
14:09,93+1:37,38
8205
EMMERLING, Tina
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
14:41,42+2:08,87
11206
ALBRECHT, Sarah
DancingOnMyOwn

GER
16:33,02+4:00,47
5207
BASTY, Verena
AMC Alzenau - The Packer Team

GER
13:47,76+1:15,21
DNF208
MERGENTHAL, Maren
Maibike Racing Team

GER
  
 
9209
EMMERLING, Sabine
Nürnberg

GER
16:06,56+3:34,02
10210
SCHREYER, Kristin
Hermsdorf

GER
16:22,86+3:50,32
7211
LIEBSCHER, Miriam
Bad Harzburg

GER
14:34,71+2:02,17
1212
MOLINARI, Ana
Maibike Racing Team

GER
12:32,54---