SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

48. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 01.09.2018

48. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 01.09.2018

 

Ergebnisse 48. Brockenlauf

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1463
EYERMANN, Jakob

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:13:125:05---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:49 (1)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 15:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:48 (1)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 29:37
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:39 (2)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 49:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:13 (2)
8:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:29
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:25 (1)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:54
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:50 (1)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:44
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:28 (1)
3:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:00 (1)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:12
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2232
LANDWEHR, Philipp

GER
Erfurt2:20:515:23+7:39
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:13 (2)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 16:13
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:05 (2)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 30:18
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:06 (1)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 49:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:13 (1)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:47 (2)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:44 (2)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:08
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:31 (2)
3:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:12 (2)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3536
MEINHARDT, Jonas
 Adersleben2:58:416:49+45:29
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:16 (3)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:38 (3)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 37:54
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:31 (3)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:45 (3)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:30 (3)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:40
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:26 (4)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:07 (3)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:13
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:28 (4)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4503
RIEBESEHL, Torben

GER
OCR Heidesprinter3:26:017:52+1:12:49
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:55 (4)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 21:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
25:24 (4)
10:35 min/km
Gesamt: 47:19
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
30:54 (4)
9:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
42:28 (4)
13:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:54 (4)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:56 (3)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:27 (4)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:03 (3)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1537
MEDENWALD, Daniel
 LAC Aschersleben1:49:194:10---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
13:26 (1)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 13:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
11:06 (1)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 24:32
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
14:54 (1)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 39:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
19:00 (1)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 58:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:49 (3)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
15:45 (2)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:41 (2)
2:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:41
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:38 (2)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2227
KRÜGER, Carsten

GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin1:50:504:14+1:31
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
13:28 (2)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 13:28
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:08 (2)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 25:36
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
16:28 (3)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 42:04
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
20:28 (2)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:05 (1)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
15:37 (1)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:14
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:07 (1)
2:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:21
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
11:29 (1)
3:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3475
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode1:53:274:20+4:08
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
13:44 (3)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 13:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:16 (3)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 26:00
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
16:10 (2)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 42:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
20:39 (3)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:26 (2)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
15:50 (3)
3:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:44 (3)
2:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:38 (2)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
42
HOFMEISTER, Christoph

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg2:00:444:37+11:25
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
13:53 (4)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 13:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:35 (4)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 26:28
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
17:07 (4)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 43:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
22:22 (5)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:11 (6)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:31 (5)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:06 (4)
2:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:59 (4)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5478
HILKER, Daniel

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon2:02:394:41+13:20
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:03 (7)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 16:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:36 (5)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 28:39
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
17:29 (5)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 46:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
21:26 (4)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:24 (4)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:58 (7)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:17 (5)
2:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:13
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:26 (6)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6284
PETERS, Arne

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:08:174:54+18:58
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:33 (8)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 16:33
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:31 (6)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 30:04
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:37 (6)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 48:41
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
23:35 (6)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:00 (5)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:16
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:17 (4)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:35 (7)
3:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:08
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:09 (11)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7460
ERNST, Christian

GER
Isernhagen2:10:424:59+21:23
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:25 (5)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 15:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:35 (7)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 29:00
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:45 (7)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 47:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:11 (16)
8:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:33 (8)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:45 (6)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:14
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:42 (10)
3:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:56
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:46 (9)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8319
SCHARUN, Markus

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:14:045:07+24:45
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:44 (6)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 15:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:04 (9)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 29:48
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:17 (8)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 49:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:59 (19)
8:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:49 (9)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:05 (8)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:36 (8)
3:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:30 (12)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9513
SDRENKA, Sebastian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.2:15:265:10+26:07
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:13 (10)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 17:13
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:01 (8)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 31:14
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:23 (9)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 50:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:58 (9)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:24 (7)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:26 (12)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:22 (11)
3:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:47
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:39 (14)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10325
SAUL, Dominik

GER
Goettingen2:15:355:10+26:16
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:56 (13)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:53 (16)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 32:49
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:56 (14)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 52:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:31 (8)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:41 (12)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:57
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:23 (9)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:40 (9)
3:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:35 (8)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:35
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11217
KÖNIG, Michael

GER
Hannover2:18:175:17+28:58
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:46 (29)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:51 (15)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 34:37
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:56 (14)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 54:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:10 (10)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:36 (11)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:05 (10)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:24 (6)
3:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:29 (7)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12246
MEYER, Frank

GER
SV Blau-Weiß Loburg2:18:425:17+29:23
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:24 (17)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 18:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:39 (13)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 33:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:35 (11)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 52:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:11 (11)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:23 (10)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:12
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:08 (11)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:30 (15)
3:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:52 (18)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13545
SCHICKER, Ilja
 Alpenverein Sektion Wernigerode2:21:015:23+31:42
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:35 (9)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 16:35
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:15 (10)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 30:50
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:34 (10)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 50:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:20 (17)
8:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:45 (18)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:27 (17)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:27 (12)
3:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:38 (13)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14522
VESPERMANN, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim2:21:505:25+32:31
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:11 (16)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 18:11
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:05 (19)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 33:16
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:24 (17)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 53:40
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:37 (18)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:52 (13)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:32 (14)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:28 (13)
3:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:41 (15)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15170
HERMS, Mathias

GER
Magdeburg2:22:195:26+33:00
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:28 (18)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 18:28
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:48 (14)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 33:16
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:17 (16)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 53:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:06 (15)
8:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:39 (17)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:28 (13)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:38 (19)
3:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:55 (10)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16182
HUNGER, Martin

GER
ASFM Göttingen2:23:085:28+33:49
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:24 (11)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 17:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:02 (17)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 32:26
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:33 (19)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 52:59
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:48 (14)
8:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:14 (16)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:01
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:42 (18)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:43
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:34 (17)
3:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:51 (17)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
17137
GLATZ, Dennis

GER
Braunschweig2:25:435:34+36:24
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:45 (21)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:04 (18)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 33:49
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:44 (20)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 54:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:40 (21)
8:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:13
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:20 (14)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:46 (15)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:19
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:29 (14)
3:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:55 (24)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:43
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18304
RICHTER, Florian

GER
Kiel2:32:215:49+43:02
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:07 (24)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 19:07
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:19 (21)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 34:26
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:11 (22)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 55:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:15 (7)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
27:12 (42)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:38 (24)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:30 (15)
3:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:09 (5)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:21
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
19350
SCHNEIDER, Markus

GER
Halle (Saale)2:32:485:50+43:29
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:32 (35)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 20:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:07 (25)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 36:39
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:53 (27)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 58:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:47 (13)
8:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:07 (32)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:26
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:34 (23)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:35 (18)
3:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:13 (19)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
20572
VON HAMMERSTEIN, Leonard
 Essen2:34:095:53+44:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:49 (12)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 17:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:18 (20)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 33:07
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:31 (18)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 53:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:29 (12)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:07
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:07 (29)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:14
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:31 (36)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:45
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:56 (35)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:41
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:28 (30)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:09
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
21305
ROCHEL, Christopher

GER
TSV Mulsum2:34:465:55+45:27
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:15 (26)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 19:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:12 (26)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 35:27
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:47 (26)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 57:14
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:33 (29)
9:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:18 (22)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:59 (19)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:20 (28)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:22 (20)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
22333
SCHRILLS, Martin

GER
Oschersleben OT Hadmersleben2:35:395:56+46:20
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:08 (15)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 18:08
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:28 (22)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 33:36
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:14 (23)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 54:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:52 (23)
9:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:43 (25)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:25
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:46 (30)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:29 (29)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:59 (29)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
23435
WITTIG, Stefan
 Wermsdorf2:36:065:58+46:47
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:42 (37)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 20:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:37 (31)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 37:19
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:25 (31)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 59:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:30 (27)
9:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:13 (15)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:22 (16)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:27 (23)
3:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:50 (27)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2458
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
SchiekepannElf2:36:095:58+46:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:40 (19)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 18:40
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:34 (12)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 33:14
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:54 (12)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 53:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:27 (32)
9:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:33 (39)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:46 (26)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:50 (25)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:25 (21)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:09
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
24558
TREZIAK, Jörg
 Grün Weiß Ilsenburg2:36:095:58+46:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:40 (19)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 18:40
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:33 (11)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 33:13
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:54 (12)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 53:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:27 (32)
9:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:02 (41)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:18 (21)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:50 (25)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:25 (21)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:09
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2660
BIRLA, Clemens

GER
Köln2:36:125:58+46:53
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:34 (36)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 20:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:29 (28)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 37:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:54 (28)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 58:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:45 (22)
9:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:55 (19)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:07 (27)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:44
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:17 (20)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:11 (25)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:12
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2780
BUKOWSKI, Markus

GER
Sportlich-Team Bornheim2:36:345:59+47:15
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:51 (30)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:51
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:46 (33)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 36:37
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:10 (29)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 58:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:22 (26)
9:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:09
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:56 (20)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:37 (29)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:24 (22)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:28 (23)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
28512
SCHWINGEL, Fabian

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth2:36:575:59+47:38
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:07 (33)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 20:07
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:42 (32)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 36:49
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:44 (25)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 58:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:20 (20)
8:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:53
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:04 (21)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:57
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:08 (28)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:46 (24)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:06 (36)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
29570
FRICKE, André
 TUS Jork2:37:236:01+48:04
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:15 (26)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 19:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:24 (27)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 35:39
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:34 (24)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 57:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:32 (28)
9:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:45
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:21 (23)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:39 (25)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:45
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:01 (36)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:46
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:37 (26)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
30259
MALLE, Christian

GER
ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen2:38:266:03+49:07
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:57 (38)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 20:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:36 (30)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 37:33
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:44 (33)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:15 (25)
9:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:33 (24)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:09 (20)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:14
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:20 (21)
3:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:52 (28)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3138
BACHMANN, Nico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:38:476:04+49:28
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:03 (14)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 18:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:54 (23)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 33:57
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:57 (34)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 56:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:32 (34)
9:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:49 (26)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:29 (22)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:44
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:53 (27)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:10 (37)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
32402
STEIN, Felix

GER
Ottobrunn2:41:196:10+52:00
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:15 (26)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 19:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:06 (24)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 35:21
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:27 (32)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 57:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:45 (30)
9:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:05 (28)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:38
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
26:17 (40)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:41 (32)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:36
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:43 (16)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
33328
SCHAKOWSKE, Björn

GER
SV Wollershausen2:48:306:26+59:11
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:51 (23)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 18:51
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:07 (35)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 35:58
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:38 (35)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 59:36
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:14 (36)
10:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:13 (33)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:16 (33)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:19
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:36 (31)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:35 (39)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:30
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
34412
WAGNER, Steven

GER
NRT PROTECTIVE2:50:546:31+1:01:35
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:12 (25)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 19:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:00 (34)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 36:12
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:16 (30)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 58:28
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:06 (24)
9:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:51 (27)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:25
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:41 (39)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:58 (41)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:04
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:50 (41)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:54
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
35197
KAPPEL, Fabian

GER
Goslar2:51:346:33+1:02:15
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:14 (41)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 22:14
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:03 (37)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 40:17
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:54 (37)
7:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:11
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:56 (31)
9:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:07
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:52 (30)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:32 (37)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:02 (37)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:01 (35)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3666
BOROWIAK, Matthias

GER
Magdeburg2:55:266:42+1:06:07
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:16 (39)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:40 (40)
7:46 min/km
Gesamt: 39:56
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:02 (38)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:54 (38)
10:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:15 (34)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:05 (34)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:12
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:36 (38)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:38 (31)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
37466
FRANKE, Christoph

GER
Magdeburg2:56:416:44+1:07:22
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:29 (40)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 21:29
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:42 (41)
7:47 min/km
Gesamt: 40:11
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:26 (40)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:45 (37)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:22
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:48 (35)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:08 (38)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:32 (30)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:51 (33)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
38370
SCHWINDT, Robert

GER
Göttingen2:57:096:46+1:07:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:15 (42)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 22:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:28 (38)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 40:43
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:34 (42)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:03 (39)
10:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:40 (36)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:47 (31)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:42 (33)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:40 (40)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:09
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
39385
STEINMETZ, Gino

GER
Göttingen2:57:246:46+1:08:05
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:31 (43)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 22:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:51 (42)
7:51 min/km
Gesamt: 41:22
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:06 (39)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:28
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:20 (42)
11:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:05 (31)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:50 (32)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:43
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:48 (34)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:31
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:53 (34)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4033
ALTENBECK, Tobias

GER
BSG WAZ Essen2:58:336:49+1:09:14
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:06 (32)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 20:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:32 (29)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 36:38
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:10 (21)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 57:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:29 (35)
10:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:00 (37)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:17
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:40 (42)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:19 (42)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
22:17 (42)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
41384
TEßLING, Sven

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:59:046:50+1:09:45
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:47 (22)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:36 (39)
7:45 min/km
Gesamt: 37:23
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:32 (41)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:53 (41)
11:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:27 (38)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:26 (35)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:58 (39)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:25 (38)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
42500
NAGEL, Pascal
 Hannover3:02:006:57+1:12:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:24 (34)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 20:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:36 (36)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 38:00
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:38 (36)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:00 (40)
11:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:37 (40)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:27 (41)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:38 (40)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:20
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:40 (32)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4384
CONSTABEL, Steve

GER
Springe3:53:038:54+2:03:44
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:02 (31)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 20:02
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:46 (43)
8:39 min/km
Gesamt: 40:48
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:25 (43)
8:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
51:33 (43)
16:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
34:14 (43)
9:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
33:09 (43)
8:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:09
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:56 (43)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
26:58 (43)
8:10 min/km
Gesamt: 3:53:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
DSQ514
SPILLNER, Harald

GER
Hannover
 
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:25  
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
42:12  
12:47 min/km
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:33  
11:08 min/km
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:00  
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:32  
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:36  
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:41  
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
DNF256
MAKARINUS, Robert

GER
ASV Sangerhausen
 
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1577
VERCRUYSSE, Filip
 SCB Berlin1:44:434:00---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
13:26 (1)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 13:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
11:07 (1)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 24:33
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
14:52 (1)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 39:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
18:21 (1)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 57:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
12:32 (1)
3:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
15:11 (1)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
7:58 (1)
2:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
11:16 (1)
3:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:43
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2498
MEIßNER, Sebastian

GER
Handballverein Wernigerode1:57:244:29+12:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:08 (5)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 15:08
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:01 (3)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 28:09
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
17:15 (3)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 45:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
22:09 (3)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:36 (2)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
15:31 (2)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:40
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:15 (2)
2:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:29 (2)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3481
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:01:464:39+17:03
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
13:32 (2)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 13:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:16 (2)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 25:48
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
16:51 (2)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 42:39
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
22:07 (2)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:16 (3)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:57 (9)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:04 (16)
3:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:43 (8)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4454
CABAK, Guido

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:03:244:43+18:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:07 (4)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 15:07
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:11 (4)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 28:18
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:07 (4)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 46:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
22:13 (4)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:50 (5)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:28 (5)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:10 (6)
2:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:18 (5)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5292
PRANCKUS, Egidijus

LIT
SCB Berlin2:05:504:48+21:07
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:52 (3)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 14:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:41 (7)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 28:33
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:21 (5)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 46:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:11 (7)
7:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:27 (8)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:34 (6)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:48 (4)
2:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:56 (4)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
681
BUSCHBAUM, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim2:06:524:50+22:09
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:09 (6)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 15:09
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:43 (9)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 28:52
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:23 (7)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 47:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:49 (9)
8:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:52 (6)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:10 (3)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:00 (5)
2:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:46 (9)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7455
CÄSAR, Christian
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:09:544:58+25:11
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:09 (6)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 15:09
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:45 (10)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 28:54
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:19 (12)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 48:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:00 (17)
8:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:13
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:49 (4)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:26 (4)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:47 (9)
3:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:39 (6)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:54
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8126
FROMME, Daniel

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 082:10:284:59+25:45
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:27 (12)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 16:27
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:40 (6)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 30:07
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:40 (9)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 48:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:18 (8)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:09 (7)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:14
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:00 (10)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:14
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:44 (8)
3:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:30 (13)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:28
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9496
MAHLER, Sven

GER
SG Finne Billroda2:10:344:59+25:51
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:18 (8)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 15:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:31 (5)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 28:49
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:22 (6)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 47:11
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:00 (11)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:11
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:09 (13)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:20
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:19 (12)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:16 (12)
3:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:39 (6)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10250
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf2:12:315:04+27:48
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:43 (9)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 15:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:41 (7)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 29:24
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:36 (8)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 48:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
23:31 (6)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:31
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:26 (14)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:57
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:26 (14)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:14 (11)
3:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:54 (15)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11225
REESE, Ingo

GER
Kleinvollstedt2:13:175:05+28:34
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:55 (24)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:22 (12)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 33:17
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:14 (16)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 53:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:53 (10)
8:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:35 (9)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:55 (8)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:46 (3)
2:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:37 (3)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12154
HAHNE, Michael

GER
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde2:13:305:06+28:47
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:59 (14)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 16:59
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:48 (15)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 31:47
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:48 (14)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 51:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:29 (14)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:39 (10)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:43
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:35 (7)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:12 (7)
2:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:00 (11)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:30
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13176
HOFFMANN, Jan

GER
VSV Rössing2:18:575:18+34:14
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:55 (24)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:57 (18)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 33:52
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:08 (15)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 54:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
22:56 (5)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:45 (11)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:11 (11)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:01 (31)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:53
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:04 (17)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14180
HOPPE, Maik

GER
Gerwisch2:22:185:26+37:35
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:28 (18)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 18:28
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:48 (15)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 33:16
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:15 (17)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 53:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:06 (19)
8:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:28 (21)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:41 (15)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:37 (13)
3:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:55 (10)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15390
STEPHAN, Philip

GER
TV Vienenburg2:22:285:26+37:45
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:35 (16)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 17:35
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:28 (13)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 32:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:47 (13)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 51:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:07 (12)
8:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:48 (15)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:45
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:40 (22)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:20 (20)
3:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:43 (20)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:28
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16326
SCHÄFER, Andreas

GER
Hermsdorf2:22:335:26+37:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:46 (10)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 15:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:30 (14)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 30:16
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:01 (10)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 49:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:57 (16)
8:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:25 (28)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:39
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:37 (21)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:55 (15)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:22 (12)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
17485
KIßENKÖTTER, Stefan

GER
Dresden2:24:065:30+39:23
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:18 (11)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 16:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:22 (34)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 33:40
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:09 (21)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 54:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:29 (24)
9:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:55 (12)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:23 (13)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:03 (10)
3:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:27 (19)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18424
WICHT, Markus

GER
Harzgerode2:25:165:32+40:33
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:31 (13)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 16:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:49 (11)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 30:20
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:15 (11)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 49:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:03 (18)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:55 (17)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:15 (25)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:52 (28)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:36 (33)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
19488
KRÄHER, Benjamin

GER
BOYS OF RIMINI epic racing2:26:435:36+42:00
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:16 (31)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:14 (25)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 36:30
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:08 (20)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 57:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:25 (13)
8:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:03
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:47 (16)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:09 (17)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:37 (13)
3:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:36
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:07 (18)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:43
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
20136
GIERSCH, Christian

GER
Bremen2:28:525:41+44:09
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:36 (19)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 18:36
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:21 (26)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 34:57
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:52 (25)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 56:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:57 (22)
9:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:02 (18)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:48 (16)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:22 (21)
3:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:54 (15)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
21273
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
Berlin2:31:005:46+46:17
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:25 (28)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 19:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:13 (20)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 34:38
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:48 (18)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 55:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:49 (20)
8:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:15
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:38 (22)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:18 (20)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:18 (19)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:31 (32)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
22252
MACHLITT, Patrick

GER
Mühlhäuser BC2:32:035:48+47:20
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:09 (15)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 17:09
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:51 (17)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 32:00
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:52 (19)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 52:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:09 (21)
8:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:01
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:55 (32)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:32 (36)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:29 (23)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:06 (23)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2345
BÄTJER, Lukas

GER
Bremen2:33:115:51+48:28
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:41 (20)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 18:41
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:35 (21)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 34:16
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:29 (23)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 55:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:31 (27)
9:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:03 (23)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:13 (19)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:13 (18)
3:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:26 (25)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
24130
GABOR, Stefan

GER
Hemmingen2:34:345:54+49:51
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:04 (38)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 21:04
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:49 (30)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 37:53
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:49 (31)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:51 (15)
8:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:20 (20)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:10 (24)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:23 (22)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:08 (24)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
25149
GRUNWALD, Lars

GER
Team twinfit2:35:025:55+50:19
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:46 (23)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:35 (21)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 34:21
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:19 (22)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 55:40
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:57 (22)
9:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:01 (27)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:38
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:55 (28)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:41 (26)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:48 (27)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
26433
WITTIG, Christian
 Wermsdorf2:36:055:58+51:22
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:42 (34)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 20:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:37 (27)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 37:19
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:27 (28)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 59:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:28 (26)
9:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:12 (19)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:26
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:36 (18)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:02
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:12 (17)
3:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:51 (30)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:05
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
27134
GERICKE, Timo

GER
Braunschweig2:38:046:02+53:21
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:20 (27)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 19:20
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:05 (19)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 34:25
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:31 (24)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 55:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:48 (28)
9:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:36 (38)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:20
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:11 (38)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:45 (27)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:48 (14)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
28237
LANGNER, Matthias

GER
Wedemark2:39:106:05+54:27
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:55 (24)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:46 (28)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 35:41
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:39 (30)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 58:20
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:57 (29)
9:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:28 (36)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:45
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:57 (23)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:40 (25)
3:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:22
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:48 (21)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:10
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
29346
SCHMIDT, Swen

GER
Harzgerode2:40:576:08+56:14
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:11 (30)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 20:11
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:13 (24)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 36:24
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:09 (26)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 58:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:10 (36)
10:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:25 (28)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:16 (34)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:39 (24)
3:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:54 (22)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
30410
WAGNER, Andreas

GER
Langelsheim2:42:336:12+57:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:54 (17)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 17:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:49 (23)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 33:43
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:09 (26)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 55:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:27 (30)
9:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:23 (34)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:00 (32)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:11 (35)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:53
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:40 (38)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
31285
PETERS, Robert

GER
TUS Empor Burg2:45:156:19+1:00:32
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:41 (20)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 18:41
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:56 (31)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 35:37
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:29 (29)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 58:06
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:43 (31)
9:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:22 (24)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:11
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:05 (33)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:51 (45)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:08 (43)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:15
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
32109
ELBRACHT, Sebastian

GER
BSG-Jägermeister2:46:236:21+1:01:40
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:54 (36)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 20:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:57 (32)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 37:51
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:11 (33)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:02
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:58 (33)
9:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:00
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:32 (37)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:24 (35)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:06 (29)
3:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:21 (31)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
33293
PRANZ, Dominik

GER
SV Eintracht Hiddestorf2:46:336:22+1:01:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:04 (38)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 21:04
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:46 (28)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 37:50
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:52 (32)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:21 (25)
9:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:03
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:52 (25)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:55
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:58 (31)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:55 (42)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:45 (44)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
34185
JAHN, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:48:516:26+1:04:08
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:50 (35)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:37 (36)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 38:27
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:58 (37)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:01 (34)
10:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:27 (30)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:46 (26)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:17 (38)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:56
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:55 (41)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
35269
MESSNER, Christoph

GER
Bovenden2:50:086:29+1:05:25
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:45 (22)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:21 (33)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 36:06
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:54 (36)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:12 (42)
10:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:12
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:38 (31)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:07 (40)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:44 (40)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:41
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:27 (35)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
36356
SCHOLZE, Holger

GER
Niederndodeleben2:51:186:32+1:06:35
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:19 (41)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 21:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:32 (35)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 38:51
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:28 (34)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:19
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:31 (38)
10:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:05 (33)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:55
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:55 (39)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:23 (39)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:13
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:05 (34)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
37208
KLEIS, Oliver
 GZBW-Runners2:51:246:32+1:06:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:30 (32)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 20:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:02 (39)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 38:32
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:45 (35)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:47 (39)
10:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:24 (35)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
26:07 (42)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:35
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:08 (33)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:41 (26)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
38368
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
E.ON2:55:246:41+1:10:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:42 (47)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 23:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:27 (40)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 42:09
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:53 (42)
7:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:02
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:07 (35)
10:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:09
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:59 (26)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:07 (40)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:15
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:10 (34)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:25
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:59 (42)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
39574
SCHUNEMAN, Patrick
 Ante Gasz Fanclub2:57:086:46+1:12:25
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:15 (44)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 22:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:27 (40)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 40:42
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:23 (41)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:50 (32)
9:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
27:05 (47)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:46 (26)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:41 (30)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:41 (39)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
40521
ULLRICH, Tino

GER
Halle2:57:336:47+1:12:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:58 (42)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 21:58
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:48 (47)
8:40 min/km
Gesamt: 42:46
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:09 (39)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:08 (40)
10:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:03
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:29 (45)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:57 (29)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:14 (36)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:50 (28)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4087
DEXBACH, Alexander

GER
Halle2:57:336:47+1:12:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:58 (42)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 21:58
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:46 (46)
8:39 min/km
Gesamt: 42:44
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:11 (40)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:09 (41)
10:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:28 (44)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:57 (29)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:14 (36)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:50 (28)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
42138
GLODEK, Ronny

GER
Berlin2:57:376:47+1:12:54
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:38 (33)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 20:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:53 (38)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 38:31
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:12 (43)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:00 (45)
11:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:36 (38)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:09 (37)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:07 (32)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:02 (45)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
43194
KACZMAREK, Marco

GER
Seehausen3:00:266:53+1:15:43
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:54 (36)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 20:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:52 (37)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 38:46
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:02 (38)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:13 (37)
10:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:01
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:46 (40)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:47
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
29:41 (47)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:24 (47)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:34 (37)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4467
BOTTA, Sebastian

GER
Magdeburg3:03:016:59+1:18:18
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:04 (45)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 23:04
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:48 (44)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 41:52
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:13 (44)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:16 (43)
10:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:47 (43)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:35 (45)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:43
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:51 (41)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:27 (35)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
45165
HELLE, Marc-Peter

GER
BSG WAZ Essen3:05:537:05+1:21:10
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:12 (46)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 23:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:29 (45)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 42:41
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:21 (45)
7:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:02
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:37 (44)
11:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:47 (41)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:26
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
26:19 (43)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:45
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:20 (43)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:48 (40)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
46221
KRAMPITZ, Dennis

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.3:10:357:16+1:25:52
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:13 (40)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 21:13
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:46 (43)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 39:59
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:48 (46)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:46 (47)
11:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:02 (42)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:51 (46)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:26
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:40 (44)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
22:29 (46)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:35
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
47201
KEMPER, Roman

GER
Merseburg3:15:267:28+1:30:43
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:49 (29)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:33 (42)
7:43 min/km
Gesamt: 38:22
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:55 (47)
8:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:20 (46)
11:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
28:56 (48)
8:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:13 (44)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:04 (46)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
23:36 (47)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
48378
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover3:42:278:29+1:57:44
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:45 (48)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 24:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:15 (48)
9:16 min/km
Gesamt: 47:00
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
31:22 (48)
9:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:22
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
40:10 (48)
12:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:20 (46)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:52
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
32:19 (48)
7:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:37 (48)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
25:39 (48)
7:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
174
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC1:54:194:22---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:05 (1)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 14:05
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:34 (2)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 26:39
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
16:59 (2)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 43:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
21:06 (2)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:17 (1)
3:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:01
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
15:31 (1)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:20 (1)
2:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:27 (1)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2389
THIES, Raphael

GER
Göttingen1:59:194:33+5:00
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:33 (3)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 14:33
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:31 (1)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 27:04
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
16:38 (1)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 43:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
20:37 (1)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:33 (3)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:52
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:28 (6)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:12 (6)
2:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:47 (10)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3275
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig1:59:274:34+5:08
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:16 (2)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 14:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:35 (3)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 26:51
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
17:07 (3)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 43:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
21:57 (3)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:34 (4)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
16:37 (2)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:03 (5)
2:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:18 (5)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4213
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:01:534:39+7:34
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:34 (4)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 14:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:57 (6)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 27:31
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:06 (7)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 45:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
23:01 (6)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:29 (2)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
16:52 (3)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:46 (2)
2:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:08 (4)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5443
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen2:03:394:43+9:20
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:53 (5)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 14:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:56 (5)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 27:49
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
17:51 (6)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 45:40
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
23:50 (9)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:59 (5)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:09 (4)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:38
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:58 (4)
2:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:36
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:03 (3)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6336
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Obergimpern2:04:334:45+10:14
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:23 (8)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 15:23
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:47 (4)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 28:10
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
17:16 (4)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 45:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
22:31 (5)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:02 (6)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:26 (14)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:30 (9)
3:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:38 (8)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7408
WADEHN, Ricky

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:06:104:49+11:51
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:43 (10)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 15:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:10 (7)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 28:53
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
17:38 (5)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 46:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
23:53 (10)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:16 (7)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:40
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:20 (5)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:35 (11)
3:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:35 (7)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:10
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
882
CHRIST, Jörn

GER
SV scn enerqy Torgelow2:08:154:54+13:56
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:03 (11)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 16:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:16 (8)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 29:19
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:05 (14)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 48:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
22:10 (4)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:32 (29)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:59 (11)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:22 (7)
3:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:48 (2)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:15
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9155
HAHNE, Patrick

GER
Hannover2:11:425:02+17:23
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:05 (13)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 16:05
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:12 (15)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 30:17
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:55 (13)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 49:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
23:40 (8)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:58 (13)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:19 (12)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:09
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:50 (14)
3:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:43 (19)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1089
DIXEN, Marcel

GER
Wernigerode2:11:485:02+17:29
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:43 (15)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:51 (14)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 30:34
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:48 (12)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 49:22
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:08 (12)
8:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:19 (9)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:49
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:49 (10)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:38
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:49 (13)
3:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:21 (14)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1156
BERGMANN, Rico

GER
Tsv92Freiberg2:12:045:02+17:45
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:17 (7)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 15:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:16 (8)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 28:33
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:32 (9)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 47:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:38 (15)
8:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:26 (18)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:53 (20)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:02
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:40 (12)
3:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:42
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:22 (15)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12119
FISCHEDIEK, Tom

GER
Braunschweig2:12:245:03+18:05
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:08 (6)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 15:08
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:49 (13)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 28:57
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:05 (14)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 48:02
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:33 (14)
8:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:16 (7)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:51
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:22 (13)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:13
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:01 (17)
3:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:10 (25)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13257
HÜTCHER, Axel

GER
Sportinstitut TU Clausthal2:14:135:07+19:54
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:19 (27)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 18:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:51 (21)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 33:10
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:06 (20)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 53:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:27 (13)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:31 (11)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:14
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:47 (9)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:51 (3)
2:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:21 (6)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14484
ZIMMERMANN, Tino
 Wernigerode2:14:395:08+20:20
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:21 (20)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 17:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:33 (16)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 31:54
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:53 (17)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 51:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:03 (18)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:51 (12)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:46 (8)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:27
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:30 (9)
3:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:42 (9)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15477
HEINZ, Martin

GER
Müßen aufhöten weniger zu laufen2:15:375:11+21:18
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:32 (9)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 15:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:35 (11)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 29:07
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:07 (8)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 47:14
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:16 (11)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:21 (27)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:51
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:08 (23)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:34 (27)
3:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:04 (41)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16175
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Bernburg2:17:525:16+23:33
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:53 (16)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 16:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:37 (18)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 31:30
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:23 (22)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 51:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:05 (23)
8:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:58
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:23 (10)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:31 (16)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:52 (15)
3:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:08 (24)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1737
ASCHENBRENNER, Jörg

GER
SISU Training2:18:025:16+23:43
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:22 (14)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 16:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:28 (10)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 29:50
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:45 (11)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 48:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:48 (34)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:23
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:18 (16)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:44 (25)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:35 (28)
3:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:02 (21)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18306
RÖDER, Fabian

GER
NRT PROTECTIVE2:18:355:17+24:16
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:22 (21)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 17:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:42 (19)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 32:04
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:55 (18)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 51:59
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:17 (28)
8:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:16 (15)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:28 (15)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:02 (18)
3:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:33 (17)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:35
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1915
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:20:255:22+26:06
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:18 (19)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 17:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:35 (17)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 31:53
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:52 (16)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 51:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:10 (25)
8:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:03 (24)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:46 (26)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:44
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:25 (24)
3:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:16 (13)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:25
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
20567
DIETRICH, Andreas
 SG Lauftreff Harz2:20:425:22+26:23
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:54 (17)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 16:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:55 (23)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 31:49
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:43 (26)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 52:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:44 (33)
8:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:01 (23)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:17
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:55 (21)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:12
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:02 (18)
3:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:28 (16)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
21571
RABE, Norman
 TVS 1900 Königshütte2:21:345:24+27:15
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:50 (23)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:25 (27)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 33:15
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:23 (22)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 53:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:06 (24)
8:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:56 (22)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:40
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:09 (24)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:11 (22)
3:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:34 (18)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
22556
BRAUN, Oliver
 sc magdeburg2:21:445:25+27:25
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:11 (18)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 17:11
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:48 (20)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 31:59
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:05 (19)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 52:04
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:52 (22)
8:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:47 (21)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:43
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:46 (17)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:32 (26)
3:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:43 (39)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
23457
DONATH, Sven

GER
SV 1916 Beuna2:22:085:25+27:49
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:33 (31)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 18:33
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:10 (36)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 34:43
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:30 (33)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 56:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:32 (37)
9:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:45
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:28 (19)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:42 (7)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:24 (8)
3:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:19
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:49 (11)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
24235
LANGE, Andreas

GER
Lauftreff Paris2:23:345:29+29:15
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:26 (30)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 18:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:29 (28)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 33:55
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:13 (30)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 55:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:10 (25)
8:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:06 (25)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:01 (22)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:02 (18)
3:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:07 (23)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2585
DEGENER, Markus

GER
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode2:23:385:29+29:19
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:18 (26)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 18:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:17 (24)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 33:35
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:20 (21)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 53:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:40 (32)
8:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:13 (26)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:51 (27)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:05 (21)
3:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:54 (20)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:38
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
26562
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben2:23:415:29+29:22
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:25 (22)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 17:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:59 (34)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 33:24
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:29 (32)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 54:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:08 (36)
9:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:01
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:32 (20)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:47 (19)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:00 (16)
3:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:20
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:21 (30)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
276
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team2:23:575:29+29:38
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:15 (35)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 19:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:38 (30)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 34:53
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:49 (27)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 55:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:39 (31)
8:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:03 (14)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:46 (17)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:30 (25)
3:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:17 (29)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
28192
JUNG, Markus

GER
Bergwacht Allgäu2:24:215:31+30:02
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:03 (11)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 16:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:43 (12)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 29:46
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:37 (10)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 48:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
23:25 (7)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:08 (37)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:23 (50)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:19
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:59 (46)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:03 (22)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:21
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2942
BARANIAK, Frank

GER
Running Company2:27:535:38+33:34
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:21 (28)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 18:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:53 (22)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 33:14
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:29 (24)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 53:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:23 (21)
8:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:35 (30)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:07 (30)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:30 (40)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:35 (38)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
30317
RUHE, Steffen

GER
Goslar2:28:145:40+33:55
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:47 (32)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:57 (33)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 34:44
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:06 (28)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 55:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:02 (17)
8:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:27 (28)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:54 (35)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:13
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:32 (32)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:29 (31)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
31100
NOACK, Volker

GER
Ilsenburg2:30:005:44+35:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:25 (29)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 18:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:31 (29)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 33:56
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:36 (25)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 54:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:37 (30)
8:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:09
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:37 (32)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:46 (34)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:37 (33)
3:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:51 (33)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
32131
GAUDENZ, Thomas
 GZBW-Runners2:30:105:44+35:51
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:15 (45)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:45 (43)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 37:00
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:08 (38)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 59:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:41 (16)
8:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:44 (34)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:31 (32)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:58 (29)
3:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:08 (12)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:10
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
33184
JACOB, Bastian

GER
Melsungen2:30:175:44+35:58
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:29 (36)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 19:29
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:44 (31)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 35:13
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:23 (31)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 56:36
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:28 (29)
8:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:45 (35)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:49
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:57 (29)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:15 (31)
3:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:16 (28)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
34295
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf2:32:085:49+37:49
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:17 (46)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:23 (40)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 36:40
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:58 (37)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 58:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:50 (43)
10:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:28
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:19 (17)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:47
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:51 (27)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:38
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:20 (23)
3:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:10 (25)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
35440
ZEDLER, Sandy

GER
Halle/S.2:35:525:57+41:33
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:32 (53)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 21:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:16 (47)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 38:48
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:16 (41)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:04
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:51 (35)
8:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:40 (33)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:26 (31)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:59 (30)
3:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:52 (34)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
36546
AISCH, Matthias
 Hannover2:36:015:57+41:42
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:56 (39)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 19:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:34 (42)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 36:30
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:56 (36)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 58:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:39 (40)
9:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:08 (31)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:31 (32)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:44
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:43 (34)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:34 (37)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
37189
JOHNSEN, Steven

USA
Göttingen2:38:146:02+43:55
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:57 (40)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 19:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:45 (32)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 35:42
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:30 (33)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 57:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:13 (19)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:25
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:57 (47)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:22
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:36 (51)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:41 (42)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:35 (32)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
38329
SCHAPER, Christian

GER
Turbine Kiel2:39:086:04+44:49
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:07 (34)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 19:07
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:22 (25)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 34:29
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:10 (29)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 55:39
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:09 (38)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:16 (48)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:37 (40)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:43 (44)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:44 (40)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
39347
SCHNEIDER, Daniel

GER
Ballenstedt2:41:386:10+47:19
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:32 (48)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 20:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:08 (35)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 36:40
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:52 (35)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 58:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:14 (20)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:40 (44)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:26
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:31 (48)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:04 (53)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:37 (43)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:38
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
40573
KRUG, Christian
 Tem Owoc2:43:226:14+49:03
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:58 (42)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 19:58
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:18 (38)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 36:16
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:11 (39)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 58:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:08 (44)
10:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:02 (36)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:53 (43)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:30
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:39 (41)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:13 (48)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
41297
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Hetzdorfer SV 19902:45:026:18+50:43
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:01 (43)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 20:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:20 (39)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 36:21
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:17 (42)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 58:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:44 (41)
10:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:22
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:33 (38)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:55
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:51 (42)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:08 (48)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:08 (52)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4294
DR. ARENDT, Marcel

GER
Halberstadt2:45:406:19+51:21
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:57 (40)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 19:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:01 (45)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 36:58
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:44 (48)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:10 (50)
11:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:42 (45)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:54 (35)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:47 (35)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:25 (36)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:40
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
43393
STRIEGLER, Danilo

GER
LLG Springe2:45:506:20+51:31
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:47 (32)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:23 (26)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 34:10
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:49 (43)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 56:59
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:09 (38)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:08
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:58 (51)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
26:16 (52)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:22
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:21 (51)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:07 (42)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
44508
SCHACHT, Frank

GER
Möser2:45:556:20+51:36
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:52 (24)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:30 (41)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 34:22
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:19 (44)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 57:41
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:30 (47)
10:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:11
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:10 (40)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:31 (45)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:03 (47)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:00 (46)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
45539
BOTHE, Olaf
 MTV Jahn Schladen2:46:056:20+51:46
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:34 (37)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 19:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:00 (44)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 36:34
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:51 (53)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:49 (45)
10:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:16 (41)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:10 (38)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:40
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:14 (50)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:11 (27)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:05
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
46123
FRANK, Jörg

GER
Düsseldorf2:48:276:26+54:08
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:01 (25)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 18:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:07 (46)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 35:08
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:28 (46)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 58:36
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:39 (55)
11:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:15
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:19 (42)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:59 (37)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:05 (37)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:38
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:49 (49)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
47542
NETUSCHIL, Axel
 Goslar2:48:466:26+54:27
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:59 (49)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 20:59
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:28 (48)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 38:27
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:22 (45)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:46 (42)
10:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:26 (43)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:01
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:25 (44)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:26
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:13 (38)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:07 (51)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4879
BÜCHNER, Matthias

GER
Buxtehude2:48:536:27+54:34
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:01 (43)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 20:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:43 (50)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 37:44
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:52 (49)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:36
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:30 (47)
10:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:09 (39)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:45 (41)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:45 (45)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:08 (47)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
49106
EINAX, Christian

GER
lsv thierschneck2:50:366:31+56:17
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:31 (52)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 21:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:11 (37)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 37:42
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:13 (40)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 59:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:16 (27)
8:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:11
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:13 (56)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:53 (56)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:17
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:04 (56)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:21
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:15 (35)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
50381
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt2:51:506:34+57:31
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:34 (54)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 21:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:05 (51)
7:32 min/km
Gesamt: 39:39
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:48 (50)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:14 (46)
10:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:17 (50)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:11 (39)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:09
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:00 (36)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:41 (44)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
51557
BRAUN, Daniela
 sc magdeburg2:58:566:50+1:04:37
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:02 (50)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 21:02
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:14 (54)
8:25 min/km
Gesamt: 41:16
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:48 (54)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:04
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:53 (51)
11:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:46 (46)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:43
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:40 (46)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:41 (42)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:04
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:52 (50)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
52341
SCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Montellino2:59:446:52+1:05:25
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:14 (51)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:14
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:29 (52)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 39:43
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:33 (47)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:45 (49)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:01
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:57 (55)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:19 (55)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:17
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:35 (52)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:52 (45)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5357
BERNDT, Ronny

GER
Havelrunners3:06:047:06+1:11:45
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:22 (47)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 20:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:27 (53)
8:06 min/km
Gesamt: 39:49
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:50 (52)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:39
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:20 (52)
11:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:30 (53)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
26:52 (54)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:01 (55)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:22
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:42 (54)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
54401
FISCHER, Steffen

GER
LSG80 Schmückeläufer3:11:117:18+1:16:52
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:20 (55)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 23:20
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:45 (55)
9:03 min/km
Gesamt: 45:05
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:45 (55)
8:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:00 (54)
11:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:20 (52)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:48 (49)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:11 (49)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:02 (55)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
55366
SCHULZ-NÖTZOLD, Carsten

GER
Marathon Club Glauchau3:17:347:32+1:23:15
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:43 (38)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 19:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:37 (49)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 37:20
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:02 (51)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:22
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:42 (53)
11:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
29:05 (58)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
32:11 (58)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:51 (57)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:23 (57)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
56158
BARTKOWSKI, Mario

GER
Sehnder Feldhasen3:18:527:35+1:24:33
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:06 (56)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 24:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:38 (57)
9:25 min/km
Gesamt: 46:44
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:24 (56)
8:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
42:44 (58)
13:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:40 (54)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:26 (47)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:19 (39)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:35 (53)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
57447
BERGEN, Thomas

GER
Sehnder Feldhasen3:23:227:46+1:29:03
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:06 (56)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 24:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:38 (57)
9:25 min/km
Gesamt: 46:44
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:24 (56)
8:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
42:41 (57)
13:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:16 (48)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
26:33 (53)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:38
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:32 (54)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:10
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:12 (56)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
58310
SANDT, René

GER
Tangermünde3:37:068:17+1:42:47
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:18 (58)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 24:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:46 (56)
9:04 min/km
Gesamt: 46:04
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:56 (58)
9:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
40:48 (56)
13:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:14 (57)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
31:32 (57)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:34
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:26 (58)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
26:06 (58)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1501
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
Trias Hildesheim1:51:004:14---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
13:46 (2)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 13:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:01 (2)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 25:47
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
16:23 (2)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 42:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
20:22 (1)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:19 (2)
3:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:51
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
15:30 (1)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:00 (1)
2:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:21
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
11:39 (1)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2462
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:51:324:16+0:32
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
13:26 (1)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 13:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
11:24 (1)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 24:50
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
15:33 (1)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 40:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
20:31 (2)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:54
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:14 (1)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
16:12 (2)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:51 (2)
2:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:21 (2)
3:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:32
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
323
REINECKE, Frank

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:58:534:32+7:53
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:37 (3)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 14:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:56 (4)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 27:33
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
17:21 (3)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 44:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
22:05 (3)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:50 (3)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:49
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
16:17 (3)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:51 (2)
2:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:56 (3)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
473
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
fairplay2:04:164:44+13:16
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:44 (6)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 15:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:08 (5)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 28:52
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:04 (6)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 46:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
22:43 (5)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:43 (4)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:22
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:21 (4)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:43
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:01 (4)
2:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:32 (5)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5114
FAHNING, Birger

GER
Hamburg2:05:084:47+14:08
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:43 (4)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 14:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:54 (3)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 27:37
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
17:37 (4)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 45:14
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
22:41 (4)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:56 (7)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:51
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:23 (11)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:14
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:20 (6)
3:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:34 (7)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6491
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:06:084:49+15:08
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:44 (6)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 15:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:22 (6)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 29:06
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
17:54 (5)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 47:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
23:25 (6)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:25
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:07 (5)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:28 (5)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:35 (9)
3:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:33 (6)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7352
SCHNELLBERGER, Alexander

GER
SVG Ruhstorf2:09:354:57+18:35
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:26 (8)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 16:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:37 (7)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 30:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:34 (7)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 48:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
23:46 (7)
7:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:23
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:04 (8)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:02 (9)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:14 (5)
2:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:52 (10)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:35
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8507
RUHSTRAT, Steven

USA
Friedland2:11:295:01+20:29
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:04 (5)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 15:04
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:40 (8)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 28:44
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:01 (10)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 47:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:18 (17)
8:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:03
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:31 (6)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:51 (8)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:24 (8)
3:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:40 (8)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:29
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9151
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig2:14:425:08+23:42
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:31 (15)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 17:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:07 (10)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 31:38
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:02 (11)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 50:40
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:20 (11)
8:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:00
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:48 (16)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:46 (6)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:34
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:50 (11)
3:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:18 (11)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10262
MEIER, Jens

GER
Braunschweig2:15:425:11+24:42
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:32 (9)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 16:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:54 (9)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 30:26
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:39 (8)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 49:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:32 (9)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:12 (10)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:49
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:26 (13)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:15
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:36 (17)
3:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:51 (33)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1190
DOHNALEK, Kai

GER
LT Hofgeismar2:15:495:11+24:49
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:29 (14)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 17:29
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:16 (11)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 31:45
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:55 (9)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 50:40
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:30 (8)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:09 (9)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:35 (16)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:08 (13)
3:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:47 (14)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:49
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12199
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
Doberlug-Kirchhain2:16:095:12+25:09
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:33 (10)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 16:33
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:28 (12)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 31:01
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:45 (14)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 50:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:05 (15)
8:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:42 (15)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:27 (12)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:42 (10)
3:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:42
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:27 (4)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:09
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13339
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:19:065:19+28:06
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:47 (16)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 17:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:22 (17)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 33:09
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:59 (20)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 54:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:43 (19)
8:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:15 (12)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:49 (7)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:20 (6)
3:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:51 (9)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14230
KUGENBUCH, Olaf

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:19:315:20+28:31
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:57 (19)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:59 (15)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 32:56
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:40 (13)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 52:36
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:15 (10)
8:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:41 (14)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:30 (15)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:02
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:41 (19)
3:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:48 (16)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15159
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe2:20:215:22+29:21
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:50 (17)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:29 (20)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 33:19
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:29 (16)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 53:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:27 (18)
8:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:15
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:12 (10)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:11 (10)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:38
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:56 (12)
3:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:47 (14)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:21
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16561
GLÜBER, Michael
 Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach2:20:505:23+29:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:10 (12)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 17:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:36 (13)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 31:46
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:29 (12)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 51:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:21 (12)
8:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:36
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:42 (19)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:15 (19)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:44 (22)
3:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:33 (24)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
17411
WAGNER, Rene´

GER
Halberstadt2:22:555:27+31:55
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:11 (13)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 17:11
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:04 (16)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 32:15
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:34 (17)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 52:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:09 (16)
8:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:58
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:06 (22)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:51 (17)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:22 (15)
3:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:38 (13)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18142
GOLD, Frank

GER
LG Neumünster2:25:565:34+34:56
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:35 (26)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 18:35
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:27 (19)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 34:02
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:27 (15)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 54:29
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:36 (13)
8:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:45 (21)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:45 (30)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:35
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:52 (23)
3:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:29 (22)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
194
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners2:25:575:34+34:57
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:03 (21)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 18:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:22 (17)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 33:25
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:56 (25)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 55:21
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:27 (23)
9:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:31 (13)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:26 (13)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:45
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:35 (16)
3:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:20
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:37 (27)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
20422
WESKE, Frank

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.2:30:185:44+39:18
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:34 (25)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 18:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:31 (22)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 34:05
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:44 (18)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 54:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:07 (25)
9:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:13 (25)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:25 (28)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:34
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:36 (17)
3:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:10
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:08 (35)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
21107
EINECKE, Adrian

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:30:315:44+39:31
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:37 (27)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 18:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:03 (26)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 34:40
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:29 (32)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 57:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:05 (22)
9:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:44 (20)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:06 (25)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:20 (32)
3:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:07 (20)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
22449
BETHKE, Jörn

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:30:385:45+39:38
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:55 (33)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:06 (35)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 36:01
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:29 (32)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 58:30
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:37 (24)
9:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:07
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:19 (18)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:26
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:55 (18)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:14 (30)
3:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:03 (18)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:38
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
23228
KRÜGER, Silvio

GER
Nobitz2:30:415:45+39:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:57 (34)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 18:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:18 (28)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 35:15
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:36 (24)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 56:51
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:11 (26)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:15 (17)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:17
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:31 (21)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:17 (31)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:36 (26)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
24144
GRABOWSKI, Thilo

GER
LG Socken-Wellen e.V.2:31:495:47+40:49
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:22 (22)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 18:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:43 (32)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 35:05
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:28 (22)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 56:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:08 (39)
10:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:09 (23)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:19 (26)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:09
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:19 (14)
3:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:21 (12)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:49
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
25398
SUCKOW, Stefan

GER
Calenberger Canoe Club2:31:505:48+40:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:49 (32)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 18:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:32 (23)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 34:21
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:31 (23)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 55:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:46 (35)
9:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:13 (25)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:51
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:29 (20)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:58 (27)
3:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:32 (23)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
26430
WILLMANN, Frank

GER
TSV Halle2:32:145:49+41:14
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:58 (20)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:58
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:37 (31)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 34:35
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:58 (26)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 56:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:48 (36)
9:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:14 (27)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:43 (22)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:43 (21)
3:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:13 (21)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
27243
LEUPOLD, Andreas

GER
Black Baron2:32:405:50+41:40
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:46 (31)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:30 (21)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 34:16
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:08 (21)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 55:24
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:24 (27)
9:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:38 (30)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:26
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:40 (29)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:44 (33)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:50 (32)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:40
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
28469
GLAß, Alexander

GER
Wernigerode2:34:005:53+43:00
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:15 (47)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:46 (33)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 38:01
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:26 (30)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:04 (21)
9:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:31
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:36 (29)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:56 (24)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:52 (23)
3:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:05 (19)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
29471
GROSSER, Torsten

GER
AP Racing Team2:36:135:58+45:13
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:22 (22)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 18:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:29 (43)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 35:51
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:31 (41)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 59:22
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:20 (40)
10:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:09 (23)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:51
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:44 (23)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:35
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:54 (25)
3:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:44 (29)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
30265
MEIßNER, Holger

GER
SV Nienhagen2:37:146:00+46:14
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:11 (35)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 19:11
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:30 (30)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 35:41
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:26 (30)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 58:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:07 (30)
9:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:35 (35)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:49
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:48 (31)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:37
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:48 (34)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:25
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:49 (31)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3130
ABE, Steffen

GER
Mainz2:38:546:04+47:54
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:30 (37)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 19:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:22 (42)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 36:52
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:24 (39)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:43 (42)
10:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:05 (33)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:59 (33)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:54 (25)
3:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:57 (17)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:54
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
32371
STENGEL, Torsten

GER
Airbus SG2:39:276:05+48:27
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:12 (46)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 21:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:06 (35)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 38:18
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:15 (37)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:50 (20)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:23
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:20 (28)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:43
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:00 (34)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:43
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:12 (38)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:32 (45)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
33127
FÜBBEKER, Hans

GER
LLG Springe2:40:196:07+49:19
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:42 (30)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:00 (25)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 34:42
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:25 (48)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 59:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:34 (50)
10:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:35 (35)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:16
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:20 (27)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:58 (27)
3:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:45 (30)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
34147
GRIMM, Andreas

GER
SV Kloster Lehnin2:43:166:14+52:16
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:17 (49)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:40 (44)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 38:57
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:29 (40)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:13 (32)
9:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:41 (38)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:20
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:46 (38)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:29 (42)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:41 (28)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
35365
SCHULZ, Markus

GER
Fortuna Ditfurt2:43:396:15+52:39
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:36 (38)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:36
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:40 (50)
7:46 min/km
Gesamt: 38:16
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:32 (42)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:05 (37)
10:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:53
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:14 (34)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:32 (37)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:11 (37)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:49 (38)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
36510
SCHLEICHER, Mario

GER
Team Schleicher2:44:076:16+53:07
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:40 (29)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 18:40
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:19 (29)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 34:59
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:41 (35)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 57:40
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:14 (54)
11:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:54
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:01 (45)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:55
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:09 (42)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:08 (29)
3:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:55 (39)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:07
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
37294
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen2:44:106:16+53:10
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:58 (43)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 20:58
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:09 (37)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 38:07
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:05 (36)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:23 (41)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:40 (37)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:31 (36)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:03 (36)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:21 (43)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:10
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
38164
HEIN, Ronald

GER
SV Langwedel2:44:166:16+53:16
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:51 (18)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:51
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:44 (24)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 33:35
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:08 (27)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 55:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:52 (29)
9:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:53 (39)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:40 (52)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:08
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:08 (60)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:00 (55)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
39231
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
Berlin2:45:136:19+54:13
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:00 (11)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 17:00
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:53 (14)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 31:53
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:58 (19)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 52:51
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:08 (31)
9:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:16 (61)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:49 (60)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:56 (56)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:13 (57)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
40576
WEBER, Marian
 Bad Harzburg2:46:266:21+55:26
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:39 (28)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 18:39
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:09 (37)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 35:48
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:27 (49)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:22 (33)
9:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:59 (44)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:47 (45)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:55 (46)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:08 (49)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
41575
HANDEL, Thomas
 Jena2:46:486:22+55:48
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:17 (49)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:12 (39)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 38:29
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:14 (28)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:03 (14)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:59 (60)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:45
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:08 (57)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:43 (54)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:36
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:12 (41)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
42321
RYLL, Rene

GER
19712:47:016:22+56:01
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:47 (40)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:13 (27)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 36:00
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:25 (29)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 58:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:45 (34)
9:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:04 (40)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:14
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:31 (51)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:45
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:41 (53)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:35 (60)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
43504
HIRSCH, Matthias
 Radwerk Wernigerode2:47:236:23+56:23
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:26 (36)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 19:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:53 (34)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 36:19
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:00 (46)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:19
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:00 (53)
10:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:57 (31)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:16
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:56 (46)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:12
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:32 (43)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:39 (46)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
44314
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck2:48:396:26+57:39
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:23 (24)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 18:23
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:13 (40)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 35:36
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:54 (43)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 59:30
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:01 (47)
10:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:31
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:28 (41)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:59 (56)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:17 (50)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:24 (44)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
45400
TESKE, Matthias

GER
Team Fritz2:49:396:29+58:39
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:17 (64)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 24:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:55 (53)
7:52 min/km
Gesamt: 43:12
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:40 (34)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:51 (28)
9:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:17 (49)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:48 (39)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:45 (44)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:06 (40)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
46409
WAGENKNECHT, Sven

GER
Sangerhausen2:50:506:31+59:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:06 (56)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 22:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:28 (49)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 40:34
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:23 (38)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:31 (45)
10:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:28
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:41 (42)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:17 (43)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:26
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:25 (41)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:59 (48)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
47334
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf2:51:516:34+1:00:51
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:34 (54)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 21:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:07 (46)
7:32 min/km
Gesamt: 39:41
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:48 (50)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:29
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:13 (48)
10:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:24 (58)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:05 (35)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:00 (35)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:40 (47)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
48171
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth2:52:586:36+1:01:58
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:46 (55)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 21:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:46 (45)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 39:32
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:56 (44)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:28
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:32 (46)
10:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:00
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:10 (55)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:02 (40)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:12
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:18 (51)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:28 (52)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:58
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
49255
MAIWALD, Jochen

GER
Kiel2:53:506:38+1:02:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:01 (62)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 24:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:55 (62)
8:42 min/km
Gesamt: 44:56
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:19 (47)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:05 (37)
10:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:15 (47)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:27 (44)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:02
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:15 (39)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:33 (37)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
50245
LICH, Alexander

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig2:54:236:40+1:03:23
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:04 (44)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 21:04
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:08 (56)
7:58 min/km
Gesamt: 40:12
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:39 (60)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:51
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:12 (56)
11:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:03
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:00 (32)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:04 (41)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:07
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:56 (47)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:20 (42)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
51211
KLUGHARDT, Markus

GER
Windmühle Exter E.V.2:55:366:42+1:04:36
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:37 (41)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 20:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:11 (47)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 38:48
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:58 (51)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:55 (43)
10:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:42 (53)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:49 (60)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:12
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:31 (52)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:53 (54)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
52342
SCHMIDT, Carsten

GER
Reppenstedt2:56:396:44+1:05:39
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:06 (45)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 21:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:14 (41)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 38:20
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:58 (45)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:18
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:36 (55)
11:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:54
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:12 (46)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:41 (53)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:26 (58)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:13
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:26 (58)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
53395
VOSS, Gerald
 Run for Fun TV Rennerod2:56:596:46+1:05:59
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:57 (42)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 20:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:20 (48)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 39:17
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:28 (54)
7:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:15 (49)
10:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:00
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:23 (51)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:58 (47)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:08 (57)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:30 (59)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:59
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
54234
LANDWEHR, Stefan

GER
Erfurt2:57:596:47+1:06:59
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:23 (52)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 21:23
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:31 (59)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 40:54
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:17 (53)
7:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:11
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:52 (52)
10:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:03
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:45 (43)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:30 (50)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:55 (55)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:13
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:46 (53)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:59
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
55260
MARX, Oliver

GER
Magdeburg2:58:016:47+1:07:01
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:19 (51)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 21:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:59 (54)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 40:18
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:08 (61)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:53 (60)
11:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:23 (51)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:06 (48)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:17 (40)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:56 (34)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5659
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein2:58:046:48+1:07:04
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:23 (52)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 21:23
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:09 (57)
7:58 min/km
Gesamt: 40:32
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:12 (52)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:42 (51)
10:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:19 (57)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:45
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:54 (55)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:09 (49)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:16 (51)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
57261
MAYER, Michael

GER
Wiesbaden2:58:116:48+1:07:11
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:12 (59)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 22:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:29 (58)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 41:41
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:46 (57)
7:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:00 (44)
10:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:48 (59)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:46 (54)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:02 (48)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:08 (49)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
58190
JORGS, Thomas

GER
Woodcamp e.V.2:58:216:49+1:07:21
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:33 (61)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 23:33
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:24 (61)
8:30 min/km
Gesamt: 43:57
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:40 (62)
8:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
37:14 (62)
12:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:18 (50)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:57 (32)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:41 (19)
3:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:47
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:34 (25)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:21
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5917
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf3:01:026:55+1:10:02
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:07 (57)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 22:07
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:52 (52)
7:51 min/km
Gesamt: 40:59
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:55 (58)
7:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:22 (57)
11:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:18 (56)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:25 (49)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:53 (45)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:10 (56)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
60470
GÖTHLING, Torsten

GER
Burg3:04:557:04+1:13:55
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:37 (39)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:41 (51)
7:47 min/km
Gesamt: 38:18
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:35 (56)
7:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:23 (58)
11:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:52 (54)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:17 (62)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:29 (61)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:01 (62)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
61283
PETERMANN, Enrico

GER
Berlin3:05:047:04+1:14:04
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:09 (58)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 22:09
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:07 (55)
7:57 min/km
Gesamt: 41:16
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:27 (59)
8:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:57 (61)
11:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:16 (48)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
28:02 (63)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:49 (59)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:47
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:17 (36)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
62509
SCHAUB, Andreas

GER
Fitness Oase Ohrdruf3:15:207:28+1:24:20
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:16 (48)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:23 (60)
8:29 min/km
Gesamt: 41:39
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:51 (63)
8:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:30
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
38:40 (64)
12:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:49 (62)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:35 (59)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:34
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:32 (62)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
22:14 (63)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:20
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
63340
SCHOLL, Peter

GER
Rodgau3:18:567:35+1:27:56
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:01 (62)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 24:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:55 (62)
8:42 min/km
Gesamt: 44:56
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:33 (55)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:29
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
38:08 (63)
12:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:54 (63)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:31
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
28:25 (64)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:11 (63)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:49 (61)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
64431
WITT, Maik

GER
E.ON3:21:117:41+1:30:11
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:56 (60)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 22:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:03 (64)
9:11 min/km
Gesamt: 44:59
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:36 (64)
8:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:36 (59)
11:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:11
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:56 (64)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:32 (58)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:20 (65)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
23:12 (64)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
65125
FREDRICH, Torsten

GER
Stramme Wade3:46:288:38+1:55:28
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
26:42 (65)
8:05 min/km
Gesamt: 26:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:59 (65)
9:34 min/km
Gesamt: 49:41
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
31:18 (65)
9:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:59
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
40:32 (65)
13:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:31
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
29:34 (65)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
33:54 (65)
8:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:05 (64)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:04
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
24:24 (65)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:28
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
DNF438
ZABEL, Dirk

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER
 
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1122
FODOR, Rainer

GER
LT Unterkirnach2:13:515:07---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:32 (10)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 17:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:26 (4)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 31:58
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:49 (4)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 51:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:12 (2)
7:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:58 (2)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:57
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:30 (1)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:27
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:45 (3)
3:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:39 (2)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
271
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
Magdeburg2:16:085:12+2:17
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:40 (2)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:40
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:56 (1)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 30:36
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:35 (1)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 49:11
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
23:59 (1)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:25 (5)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:12 (6)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:33 (28)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:20
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:48 (18)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3543
WILLRODT, Dierk
 Altenholz2:16:155:12+2:24
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:43 (3)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:23 (3)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 31:06
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:59 (5)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 51:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:02 (6)
8:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:07
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:59 (20)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:51 (3)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:10 (1)
2:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:08 (1)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:15
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4456
DÖHMLAND, Frank
 Elbingerode2:17:005:14+3:09
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:49 (4)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 16:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:01 (2)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 30:50
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:43 (3)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 50:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:43 (3)
7:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:39 (8)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:55
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:59 (14)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:41 (11)
3:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:25 (6)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5254
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg2:20:055:21+6:14
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:27 (7)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 17:27
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:36 (18)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 33:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:23 (9)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 53:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:51 (13)
8:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:59 (3)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:16
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:04 (5)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:39 (2)
3:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:06 (3)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:05
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
622
DR. HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf2:20:105:21+6:19
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:14 (5)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 17:14
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:11 (9)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 32:25
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:37 (2)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 52:02
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:28 (7)
8:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:16 (15)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:31 (19)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:17
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:46 (4)
3:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:07 (4)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:10
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7429
WILHARM, Gottfried

GER
Wernigerode2:22:525:27+9:01
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:58 (19)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:58
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:00 (6)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 32:58
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:03 (6)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 53:01
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:22 (12)
8:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:23
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:07 (14)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:40 (10)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:02 (17)
3:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:40 (8)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
850
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck2:23:175:28+9:26
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:16 (23)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 18:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:12 (10)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 33:28
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:37 (11)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 54:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:24 (4)
8:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:29
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:05 (21)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:13 (15)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:39 (10)
3:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:51 (10)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
910
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 902:23:555:29+10:04
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:44 (30)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:33 (17)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 34:17
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:52 (12)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 55:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:59 (9)
8:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:08
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:04 (12)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:12
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:33 (8)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:45
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:44 (12)
3:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:26 (7)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1099
DÜRR, Andreas

GER
Leimen2:24:015:30+10:10
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:52 (18)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:17 (11)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 33:09
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:09 (7)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 53:18
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:52 (5)
8:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:18 (16)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:22 (16)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:04 (18)
3:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:07 (26)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11461
EVERS, Harry

GER
Lemwerder2:24:515:32+11:00
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:26 (1)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 15:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:28 (14)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 30:54
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:23 (9)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 51:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:55 (19)
9:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:12
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:50 (11)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:33 (20)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:35
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:23 (23)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:53 (21)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12224
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:24:555:32+11:04
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:50 (15)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:39 (20)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 33:29
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:51 (23)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 55:20
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:54 (18)
9:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:30 (7)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:44
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:19 (7)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:59 (5)
3:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:53 (11)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13169
HERMENAU, Frank

GER
TG Wehlheiden2:26:055:35+12:14
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:46 (14)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 17:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:26 (13)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 33:12
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:55 (14)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 54:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:57 (8)
8:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:05 (13)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:05 (25)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:14
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:16 (22)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:35 (14)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:05
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1472
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode2:26:155:35+12:24
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:25 (6)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 17:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:59 (24)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 33:24
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:01 (26)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 55:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:36 (16)
9:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:01
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:48 (9)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:49
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:51 (11)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:40
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:27 (8)
3:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:08 (13)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:15
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1562
BJÖRN, Heiko
 Magdeburger-LaufKultur 082:26:485:36+12:57
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:29 (9)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 17:29
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:10 (27)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 33:39
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:59 (25)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 55:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:05 (35)
10:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:33 (1)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:16
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:32 (2)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:00 (6)
3:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:00 (23)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16226
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:27:185:37+13:27
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:44 (12)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 17:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:07 (8)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 32:51
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:19 (8)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 53:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:01 (11)
8:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:11
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:52 (31)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:41 (22)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:44
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:42 (29)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:52 (19)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
17212
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lauffreunde Lüder2:28:355:40+14:44
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:09 (41)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 19:09
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:25 (32)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 35:34
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:05 (27)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 57:39
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:28 (30)
9:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:07
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:49 (10)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:02 (4)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:18 (7)
3:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:19 (5)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:35
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18174
HIRSCHELMAN, Jens

GER
Merseburg2:28:515:41+15:00
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:48 (33)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:16 (29)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 35:04
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:28 (21)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 56:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:06 (14)
9:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:29 (6)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:58 (13)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:57 (15)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:49 (36)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
19108
EITNER, Harald

GER
Weddingen2:29:245:42+15:33
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:42 (28)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:44 (22)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 34:26
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:47 (22)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 56:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:00 (10)
8:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:13
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:34 (29)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:47
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:31 (27)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:59 (16)
3:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:07 (12)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2047
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Rumelner TV2:29:455:43+15:54
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:00 (37)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 19:00
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:28 (14)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 34:28
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:19 (17)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 55:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:37 (23)
9:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:25 (18)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:49
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:56 (12)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:45
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:56 (14)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:41
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:04 (24)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:45
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
21565
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne2:30:125:44+16:21
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:50 (15)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:11 (28)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 34:01
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:20 (29)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 56:21
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:47 (45)
10:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:08
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:19 (17)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:33 (8)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:32 (9)
3:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:40 (8)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:12
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
22413
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC2:30:545:46+17:03
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:44 (12)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 17:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:36 (18)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 33:20
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:16 (16)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 54:36
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:23 (21)
9:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:18 (25)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:17
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:47 (28)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:11 (20)
3:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:39 (16)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:54
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
23527
WERNECKE, Frank

GER
W+J2:32:535:50+19:02
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:04 (20)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 18:04
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:40 (49)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 35:44
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:39 (33)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 58:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:27 (29)
9:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:17 (4)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:43 (23)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:11 (20)
3:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:52 (19)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
24380
SPRINGER, Jens-Uwe

GER
Groß Niendorf2:33:215:51+19:30
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:25 (26)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 18:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:59 (24)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 34:24
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:55 (24)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 56:19
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:45 (34)
9:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:44 (19)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:38 (21)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:26
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:23 (23)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:32 (32)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:21
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
25312
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team2:34:285:54+20:37
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:51 (17)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:51
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:28 (14)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 33:19
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:27 (19)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 54:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:57 (27)
9:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:33 (39)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:16
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:01 (31)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:17
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:46 (30)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:25 (29)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:28
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
26553
HERBERG, Kay
 Hannover2:35:045:55+21:13
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:54 (36)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:58 (23)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 34:52
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:14 (28)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 57:06
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:56 (26)
9:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:15 (24)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:17
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:04 (24)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:24 (25)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:19 (42)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
27552
RIEMANN, Helge
 Nordhausen2:37:005:59+23:09
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:12 (22)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 18:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:42 (21)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 33:54
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:53 (13)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 54:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:21 (20)
9:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:08
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:21 (26)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:02 (38)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:41 (53)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:48 (50)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
28202
KESSLER, Andreas

GER
MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine2:37:186:00+23:27
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:48 (33)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:39 (37)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 35:27
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:08 (38)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 58:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:57 (46)
10:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:32 (27)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:25 (17)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:08 (19)
3:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:41 (33)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
29166
HELLER, Carsten

GER
Leipzig2:37:306:01+23:39
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:45 (32)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:52 (5)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 33:37
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:06 (15)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 54:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:38 (42)
10:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:50 (40)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:11
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:25 (41)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:17 (39)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:53
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:37 (15)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:30
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
30569
WICHURA, Bodo
 Kloster Lehmin2:38:406:04+24:49
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:48 (33)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:21 (30)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 35:09
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:38 (32)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 57:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:52 (25)
9:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:32 (27)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:11
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:50 (29)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:12 (37)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:13
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:27 (55)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:40
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
31548
MIKA, Rainer
 VtB Salzkotten2:39:096:04+25:18
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:05 (39)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 19:05
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:32 (35)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 35:37
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:31 (31)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 58:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:05 (35)
10:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:13
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:57 (32)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:54 (30)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:28 (26)
3:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:37 (47)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:09
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
32415
WARLICH, Jens

GER
Harzer Bootcamp2:39:146:05+25:23
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:34 (27)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 18:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:30 (33)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 35:04
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:51 (36)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 57:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:31 (39)
10:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:26
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:03 (34)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:26 (35)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:49 (33)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:30 (31)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
33453
BÖTTRICH, Rainer

GER
Team Gassenlauf2:39:176:05+25:26
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:18 (24)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 18:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:03 (42)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 35:21
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:10 (39)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 58:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:48 (51)
10:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:13 (35)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:12 (26)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:44
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:28 (26)
3:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:05 (25)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
34101
DÜRR, Stefan

GER
Walldorf2:40:276:07+26:36
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:42 (11)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 17:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:25 (12)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 33:07
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:19 (17)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 54:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:07 (15)
9:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:08 (48)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:47 (59)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:58 (55)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:01 (39)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
34445
ZÜRN, Rolf

GER
Schöntal-Westernhausen2:40:276:07+26:36
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:31 (43)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 19:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:39 (37)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 36:10
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:56 (37)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 59:06
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:30 (31)
9:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:36
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:48 (30)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:32 (36)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:32 (42)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:59 (38)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
36150
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:42:266:12+28:35
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:44 (30)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:17 (54)
7:37 min/km
Gesamt: 37:01
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:20 (54)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:21
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:57 (46)
10:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:10 (23)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:08 (32)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:47 (31)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:03 (40)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
37322
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
Aktion Löwenmama2:42:276:12+28:36
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:01 (48)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 20:01
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:56 (41)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 36:57
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:16 (42)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:08 (37)
10:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:39 (44)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:08 (32)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:08
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:53 (34)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:26 (30)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3891
DOMINE, Marco

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg2:42:406:13+28:49
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:06 (21)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 18:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:23 (31)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 34:29
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:41 (34)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 57:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:30 (31)
9:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:07 (22)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:47
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:42 (43)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:19 (49)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:52 (61)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:40
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
39551
BARDEHLE, Lutz
 2:43:256:14+29:34
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:03 (49)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 20:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:41 (39)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 36:44
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:29 (46)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:29 (22)
9:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:25 (43)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:50 (51)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:11 (36)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:08
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:17 (27)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:25
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
40303
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt2:43:556:16+30:04
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:40 (54)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 20:40
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:46 (40)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 37:26
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:42 (35)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:48 (17)
9:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:17 (49)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:56 (44)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:09
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:34 (43)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:12 (41)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
41163
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer BS2:43:586:16+30:07
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:21 (25)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 18:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:03 (42)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 35:24
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:02 (50)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 59:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:43 (44)
10:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:09
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:29 (38)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:38
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:06 (39)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:44
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:22 (40)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:52 (51)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:58
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
42239
MÖLLMANN, Jörg

GER
Schwedter Hasen2:44:186:16+30:27
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:03 (49)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 20:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:18 (44)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 37:21
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:46 (47)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:27 (56)
10:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:44 (60)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:30 (18)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:45 (13)
3:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:45 (17)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
43467
FRANZKE, Jan

GER
TG Wehlheiden2:45:226:19+31:31
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:42 (28)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:31 (34)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 35:13
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:22 (45)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 58:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:29 (38)
10:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:01 (33)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:38 (49)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:43
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:19 (49)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:20 (54)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
44373
SELZNER, Mike

GER
Wolfsburg2:45:336:19+31:42
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:26 (42)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 19:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:59 (24)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 35:25
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:23 (30)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 57:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:33 (33)
9:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:27 (50)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:05 (45)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:59 (56)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:41 (48)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
45206
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
Ziltendorf2:46:236:21+32:32
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:47 (45)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:38 (36)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 36:25
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:12 (40)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 59:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:32 (40)
10:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:09
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:00 (47)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:52 (52)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:39 (45)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:43 (34)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:23
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
46439
ZACHER, Klaus

GER
LG Kreis Nord Stade2:46:316:22+32:40
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:46 (44)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:26 (47)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 37:12
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:15 (41)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:45 (24)
9:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:12
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:02 (56)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:14
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:11 (46)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:37 (44)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:29 (44)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
475
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Lichtentanne2:46:456:22+32:54
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:07 (40)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 19:07
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:59 (51)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 37:06
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:07 (52)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:38 (42)
10:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:13 (41)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:12 (47)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:00 (35)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:29 (44)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:45
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
48307
ROHDE, Christian

GER
Lübtheen2:48:366:26+34:45
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:04 (62)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 22:04
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:08 (52)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 40:12
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:17 (43)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:29
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:47 (50)
10:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:52 (53)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:42 (37)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:47 (31)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:59 (22)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
49534
HARTUNG, Frank

GER
Leipzig2:50:136:30+36:22
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:14 (57)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:14
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:24 (55)
7:39 min/km
Gesamt: 39:38
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:18 (53)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:34 (41)
10:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:28 (51)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:13 (40)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:12 (48)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:50 (37)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
50403
STRAUBE, Jens

GER
Leipzig2:50:176:30+36:26
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:27 (7)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 17:27
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:03 (7)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 32:30
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:27 (19)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 53:57
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:06 (28)
9:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:03
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:50 (52)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
30:47 (68)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:40
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:56 (65)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:36
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:41 (48)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
51549
WAGNER, Heiko
 SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf2:50:476:31+36:56
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:03 (49)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 20:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:23 (46)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 37:26
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:20 (44)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:27 (56)
10:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:13
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:56 (46)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:56 (53)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:06 (47)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:36 (46)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
52540
BARNSTORF, Knut
 Post SV Lehrte2:53:496:38+39:58
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:18 (67)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 23:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:34 (57)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 41:52
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:40 (55)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:19 (48)
10:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:01 (55)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:52
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:20 (48)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:12
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:15 (38)
3:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:22 (28)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:49
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
53338
SCHLEMEIER, Wolfgang

GER
SV Teutonia Sorsum2:55:376:42+41:46
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:43 (55)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 20:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:05 (60)
7:57 min/km
Gesamt: 39:48
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:06 (59)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:59 (53)
10:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:53
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:41 (45)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:49 (50)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:50 (54)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:13
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:24 (43)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
54112
ERLACHER, Robert

GER
LSF Oldenburg2:58:366:49+44:45
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:12 (53)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 20:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:04 (59)
7:56 min/km
Gesamt: 39:16
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:47 (63)
8:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
38:15 (65)
12:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:18 (36)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:17 (34)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:24 (41)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:19 (64)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
55216
KOHL, Michael

GER
Naumburg2:59:326:51+45:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:04 (38)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 19:04
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:37 (48)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 36:41
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:52 (49)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:50 (52)
10:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:23
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:22 (37)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:45
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
26:51 (60)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:02 (66)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:38
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
23:54 (69)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:32
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
56156
HAMEL, Christian

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt2:59:426:52+45:51
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:59 (47)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 19:59
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:47 (58)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 38:46
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:59 (57)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:07 (62)
11:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:39 (64)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:31
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:30 (42)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:19 (49)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:20
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:22 (59)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
57281
PORTMANN, Kai

GER
Berlin3:00:346:53+46:43
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:16 (58)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:11 (53)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 39:27
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:19 (58)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:50 (59)
11:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:36
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:55 (54)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:31
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:29 (57)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:23 (52)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:11 (63)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
58271
NIERSTE, Rüdiger

GER
Hurricane Holsen3:01:256:55+47:34
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:54 (46)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:54 (50)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 37:48
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:05 (51)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:24 (55)
10:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:14 (42)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:31
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
29:52 (66)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:57 (69)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:20
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:05 (57)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:25
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
59236
LANGE, Frank

GER
Kirchengemeinde Fredenbeck3:02:146:58+48:23
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:13 (63)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 22:13
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:30 (61)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 41:43
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:40 (55)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:06 (54)
10:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:29
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
28:01 (70)
7:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:56 (53)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:26
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:02 (46)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:46 (35)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
60282
PAPENDIECK, Ralf

GER
Schwedter Hasen3:03:056:59+49:14
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:03 (49)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 20:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:19 (45)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 37:22
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:46 (47)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:27 (56)
10:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:04 (65)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:39
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
30:17 (67)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:01 (62)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:08 (53)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:05
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
61279
PLUSKAL, Steffen

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig3:07:067:08+53:15
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:13 (56)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 21:13
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:31 (56)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 39:44
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:11 (60)
7:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:23 (49)
10:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:07 (66)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:25
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:05 (61)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:30
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:37 (60)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:59 (66)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6244
BARTENSCHLAGER, Marko

GER
Hamburg3:08:547:13+55:03
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:52 (61)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 21:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:09 (62)
8:23 min/km
Gesamt: 42:01
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:36 (62)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:57 (63)
11:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:28 (59)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:33 (62)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:35
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:18 (58)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:53
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:01 (56)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:54
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6370
BRANDHORST, Axel

GER
Knights of Kolben3:09:177:13+55:26
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:28 (59)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 21:28
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:04 (66)
8:46 min/km
Gesamt: 42:32
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:12 (64)
8:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
37:54 (64)
12:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:22 (58)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:02 (55)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:02
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:09 (57)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:06 (62)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
64391
TSONIAS, Konstantin

GER
Knights of Kolben3:11:007:17+57:09
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:35 (60)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 21:35
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:28 (65)
8:31 min/km
Gesamt: 42:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:25 (65)
8:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:28
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:54 (60)
11:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:22
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:05 (62)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
28:12 (64)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:46 (61)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:25
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:35 (65)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6577
BUCHMEIER, Dirk

GER
LLG Springe3:13:187:23+59:27
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:21 (68)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 23:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:27 (64)
8:31 min/km
Gesamt: 43:48
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:24 (61)
8:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
39:50 (69)
12:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:15 (63)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:17
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:19 (56)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:23 (64)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:19 (58)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
66172
HILLMER, Frank

GER
Mühlholzer3:14:527:26+1:01:01
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:43 (69)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 23:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:17 (67)
8:52 min/km
Gesamt: 45:00
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:03 (66)
8:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:55 (61)
11:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:58
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:49 (61)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:47
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
28:37 (65)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:28 (59)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:00 (67)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
67118
FENDER, Torsten

GER
Berlin3:19:297:37+1:05:38
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:10 (65)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 23:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:30 (70)
9:22 min/km
Gesamt: 45:40
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:05 (70)
8:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
40:48 (70)
13:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:15 (57)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:40 (58)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:20 (67)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:41 (60)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:29
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
68219
KRABIELL, Uwe

GER
Tough Guy3:21:177:41+1:07:26
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:16 (64)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 22:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:13 (63)
8:25 min/km
Gesamt: 42:29
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:24 (67)
8:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
39:04 (66)
12:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
30:31 (71)
8:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:53 (63)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:02 (63)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:54 (52)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
69115
FALARZIK, Andreas
 GZBW-Runners3:29:197:59+1:15:28
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:50 (70)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 23:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:28 (68)
8:56 min/km
Gesamt: 45:18
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:46 (68)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:04
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
39:10 (67)
12:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:49 (68)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
31:22 (69)
7:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:39 (68)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:04
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:15 (68)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
70302
REISING, Marcel

GER
erst laufen dann saufen3:38:318:20+1:24:40
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:31 (71)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 24:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
25:19 (71)
10:32 min/km
Gesamt: 49:50
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:59 (69)
8:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
39:41 (68)
12:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:14 (67)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:44
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
31:35 (70)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:19
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:13 (70)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
23:59 (70)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:38:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
71324
SANDTNER, Wolfgang

GER
Tough Guy3:46:118:38+1:32:20
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:10 (65)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 23:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:31 (69)
8:57 min/km
Gesamt: 44:41
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
30:35 (71)
9:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
44:25 (71)
14:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
27:22 (69)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
34:18 (71)
8:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:05 (71)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
25:45 (71)
7:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
DNF396
STÜLB, Georg

GER
Dalldorf
 
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:49  
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:09  
7:58 min/km
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:29  
8:01 min/km
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
38:20  
12:21 min/km
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1343
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Klein Krams2:08:094:53---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:03 (5)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 17:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:54 (1)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 30:57
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:32 (2)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 49:29
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
23:27 (2)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:33 (3)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:24 (3)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:04 (2)
2:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:12 (2)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:09
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2167
HELM, Jürgen

GER
LAG Wesertal2:08:204:54+0:11
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:23 (1)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 16:23
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:01 (2)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 30:24
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:28 (1)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 48:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:24 (5)
8:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:13 (1)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:19 (2)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:09 (3)
2:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:23 (3)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:20
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3499
MERZ, Matthias

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:09:464:57+1:37
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:37 (7)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 17:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:20 (4)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 31:57
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:12 (4)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 51:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
22:23 (1)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:49 (4)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:06 (4)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:27
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:21 (4)
3:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:58 (1)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4242
MORGENSTERN, Udo

GER
digades Racing Team2:15:505:11+7:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:10 (11)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 18:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:05 (10)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 33:15
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:10 (3)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 52:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:42 (3)
7:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:07
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:49 (4)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:27 (5)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:14 (9)
3:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:13 (6)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5555
MICHALIK, Stefan
 TSV Wittmar2:16:305:13+8:21
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:13 (16)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 18:13
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:18 (11)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 33:31
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:19 (9)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 53:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:06 (16)
9:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:50 (2)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:17 (1)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:57 (1)
2:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:30 (5)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:30
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6355
SCHOLZ, Detlef

GER
Berlin2:18:175:17+10:08
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:37 (7)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 17:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:46 (5)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 32:23
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:41 (6)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 52:04
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:33 (8)
8:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:14 (7)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:51
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:53 (7)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:44
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:02 (5)
3:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:46
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:31 (7)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7162
HEERMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
SC Lüchow2:19:165:19+11:07
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:45 (3)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 16:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:16 (3)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 31:01
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:33 (5)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 50:34
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:20 (4)
8:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:54
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:20 (12)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:14
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:26 (12)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:40
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:45 (11)
3:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:25
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:51 (9)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
88
ZICK, Torsten

GER
LG Wassersuppe2:20:535:23+12:44
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:41 (2)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:41
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:03 (8)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 31:44
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:06 (7)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 51:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:40 (22)
9:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:59 (9)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:57 (10)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:26
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:04 (6)
3:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:23 (3)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9387
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:22:375:26+14:28
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:05 (6)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 17:05
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:58 (20)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 33:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:16 (17)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 54:19
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:15 (20)
9:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:49 (4)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:32 (6)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:06 (8)
3:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:36 (15)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10497
MATALLA, Gerd

GER
SV 1916 Beuna2:23:195:28+15:10
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:10 (11)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 18:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:46 (17)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 33:56
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:04 (16)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 55:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:47 (15)
8:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:16 (8)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:39 (8)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:05 (7)
3:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:47
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:32 (8)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11516
STARY, Dieter
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:25:485:34+17:39
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:55 (9)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 17:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:35 (13)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 33:30
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:17 (18)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 54:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:04 (9)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:06 (10)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:57
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:55 (9)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:40 (10)
3:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:16 (21)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12566
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach2:27:505:38+19:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:11 (15)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 18:11
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:03 (8)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 33:14
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:30 (11)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 53:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:41 (6)
8:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:25
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:09 (26)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:15 (17)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:56 (26)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:05 (19)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13441
ZEPTNER, Jürgen

GER
LAV Alfeld2:28:245:40+20:15
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:10 (11)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 18:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:57 (7)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 33:07
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:26 (10)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 53:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:34 (21)
9:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:07
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:42 (20)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:49
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:36 (14)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:19 (17)
3:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:40 (17)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1439
BACKES, Ralph

GER
tv-Dortmund mengede2:28:305:40+20:21
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:10 (11)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 18:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:55 (6)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 33:05
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:16 (8)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 53:21
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:33 (12)
8:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:54
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:17 (18)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:11
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:10 (22)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:19 (17)
3:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:50 (18)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:30
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15465
FISCHER, Rüdiger

GER
BSG Sparkasse Schaumburg2:29:595:43+21:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:04 (25)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 19:04
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:38 (14)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 34:42
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:55 (13)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 55:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:13 (18)
9:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:08 (25)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:05 (16)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:49 (12)
3:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:07 (12)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:59
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1688
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland2:30:295:44+22:20
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:48 (21)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:19 (12)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 34:07
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:42 (12)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 54:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:03 (7)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:04 (17)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:28 (34)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:24
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:48 (24)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:17 (23)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:29
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
17117
FELS, Hubert

GER
Billerbecker Läufer2:30:385:45+22:29
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:24 (17)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 18:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:01 (21)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 34:25
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:24 (19)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 55:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:13 (18)
9:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:02 (24)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:37 (19)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:57 (13)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:38
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:00 (11)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:38
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18128
FUCHS, Karsten

GER
Bendorf2:31:575:48+23:48
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:15 (27)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 19:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:44 (16)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 34:59
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:03 (14)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 56:02
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:33 (12)
8:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:41 (13)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:16
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:32 (18)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:29 (34)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:40 (30)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
19143
ALBRECHT, Martin

GER
Hannover/Seelze/Velber2:33:335:52+25:24
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:06 (10)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 18:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:56 (19)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 34:02
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:43 (21)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 55:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:10 (17)
9:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:44 (15)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:39
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:03 (21)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:47 (22)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:04 (40)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2049
BECKER, Lars

GER
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina2:33:495:52+25:40
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:48 (21)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:39 (15)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 34:27
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:03 (14)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 55:30
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:17 (11)
8:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:13 (35)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:37 (28)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:37
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:47 (22)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:25 (24)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:49
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2113
JENSEN, Ib

DEN
Kolding Motion2:33:555:52+25:46
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:26 (28)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 19:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:00 (29)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 36:26
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:17 (27)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 58:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:21 (25)
9:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:10 (11)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:14
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:19 (23)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:15 (16)
3:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:07 (12)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
22111
EMMERLING, Peter

GER
Tri- team Geisenfeld2:36:035:58+27:54
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:55 (36)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 19:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:14 (33)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 37:09
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:45 (29)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 59:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:41 (33)
9:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:35 (19)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:26 (12)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:06 (14)
3:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:42
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:21 (14)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2336
ANNECKE, Bernd

GER
Jersleben2:36:585:59+28:49
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:27 (29)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 19:27
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:09 (31)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 36:36
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:57 (30)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 59:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:06 (37)
10:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:33 (29)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:12
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:40 (15)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:13 (15)
3:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:53 (10)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:58
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
24173
HIRSCH, Detlef

GER
TV Dessau 92 e.V.2:37:556:02+29:46
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:53 (23)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:50 (18)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 34:43
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:28 (20)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 56:11
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:39 (14)
8:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:55 (22)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:45
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:22 (38)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:07
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:10 (39)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:38 (36)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
25492
LATTING, Charles

USA
LC BlueLiner2:38:036:02+29:54
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:17 (43)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:50 (26)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 38:07
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:08 (26)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:10 (10)
8:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:25
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:21 (36)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:58 (31)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:44
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:40 (21)
3:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:39 (16)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
26479
HOFFMANN, Martin

GER
SC Bödefeld2:38:266:03+30:17
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:28 (30)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 19:28
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:36 (25)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 36:04
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:05 (31)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 59:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:35 (30)
9:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:44
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:43 (21)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:48 (20)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:15
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:35 (20)
3:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:50
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:36 (27)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
27377
SOWADA, Peter

GER
Schneller gehts nicht2:39:046:04+30:55
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:08 (26)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 19:08
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:36 (37)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 36:44
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:30 (37)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:14
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:49 (41)
10:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:03
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:42 (14)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:45
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:06 (11)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:57 (27)
3:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:16 (21)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2829
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:39:246:05+31:15
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:21 (40)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 20:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:52 (27)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 37:13
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:27 (28)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 59:40
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:09 (24)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:17 (27)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:24 (24)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:30
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:05 (28)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:49 (31)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2951
BEGEMANN, Horst

GER
TG Wehlheiden2:41:506:11+33:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:41 (18)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 18:41
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:23 (24)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 35:04
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:48 (22)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 56:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:24 (38)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:53 (37)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:02 (32)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:30 (36)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:41
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:09 (33)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3065
BOLLE, Dietmar

GER
Breitenworbis2:42:426:13+34:33
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:00 (38)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 20:00
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:19 (35)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 37:19
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:27 (35)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:12 (28)
9:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:58
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:36 (30)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:34
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:44 (29)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:11 (30)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:13 (34)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
31183
HUPE, Hans- Reinhard

GER
LAC Eichsfeld/ Blindenlaufschule2:42:546:13+34:45
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:34 (33)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 19:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:44 (40)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 37:18
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:08 (32)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:45 (26)
9:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:11
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:42 (31)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:48 (30)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:24 (33)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:49 (38)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:54
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
32518
STÖWESAND, Frank

GER
L.T. Isenhagener Land2:42:566:13+34:47
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:56 (4)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 16:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:10 (23)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 33:06
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:55 (23)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 55:01
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:46 (34)
9:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:01 (38)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:51 (43)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:18 (40)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:59 (39)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
33563
ROTH, Klaus
 Intro Braunschweig2:43:086:14+34:59
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:45 (19)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:10 (32)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 35:55
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:23 (34)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 59:18
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:19 (42)
10:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:56 (16)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:30 (25)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:03
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:46 (37)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:19 (35)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
34495
LOUDA, Rainer

GER
Badeborn2:43:196:14+35:10
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:37 (34)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:08 (30)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 36:45
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:28 (36)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:29 (29)
9:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:48 (32)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:35 (26)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:29 (34)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:45 (37)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:19
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
35544
SCHMALZ, Holger
 BLV Ilsenburg 1927 e.V.2:43:406:15+35:31
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:59 (37)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 19:59
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:26 (36)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 37:25
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:52 (41)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:51 (35)
9:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:08
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:55 (33)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:36 (27)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:22 (32)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:39 (29)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:40
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
36133
GEMM, Karsten

GER
Hann. Münden2:45:366:19+37:27
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:15 (39)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:14 (33)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 37:29
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:05 (25)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 59:34
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:04 (23)
9:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:55 (33)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:13 (36)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:42 (45)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:08 (41)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
37288
PIRWAYSSIAN, Masoud

GER
Braunschweig2:45:466:20+37:37
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:53 (23)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:54 (43)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 36:47
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:18 (44)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:29 (39)
10:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:59 (23)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:27 (33)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:00
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:10 (29)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:10
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:36 (42)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
38363
SPEIDEL, Jörg

GER
SV Kralenriede2:46:326:22+38:23
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:28 (30)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 19:28
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:42 (39)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 37:10
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:03 (42)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:40 (32)
9:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:53
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:06 (43)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:45 (35)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:44
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:14 (31)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:34 (26)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:32
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
39379
SPRENGER, Uwe
 Dessau-Roßlau2:47:036:23+38:54
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:47 (20)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:08 (22)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 34:55
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:58 (24)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 56:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:58 (36)
9:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:26 (28)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:17
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:34 (39)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:33 (48)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:39 (44)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
40427
WIENHOLD, Jürgen

GER
Nikko Runners2:50:356:31+42:26
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:56 (45)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 21:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:00 (44)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 39:56
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:48 (40)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:07 (40)
10:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:07 (44)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:21 (37)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:19
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:50 (25)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:26 (25)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:35
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
41559
DETTMANN, Olaf
 Team Carl Schultz2:51:256:32+43:16
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:28 (30)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 19:28
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:57 (28)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 36:25
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:13 (33)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 59:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:38 (31)
9:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:39 (39)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:55
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:16 (45)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:52 (43)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:22 (46)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:25
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
42160
HARTKOPF, Ingo

GER
Burgdorf2:52:106:34+44:01
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:43 (44)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 21:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:49 (42)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 39:32
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:41 (39)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:48 (27)
9:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:01
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:56 (41)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:57
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:40 (41)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:37
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:46 (42)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:47 (43)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:10
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
43490
KRÖBER, Frank

GER
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald2:52:526:36+44:43
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:25 (41)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:46 (41)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 38:11
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:37 (38)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:09 (45)
11:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:25 (46)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:22
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:58 (44)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:26 (19)
3:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:46
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:06 (20)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
44386
THATER, Ralf

GER
Oldenburg2:54:516:40+46:42
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:25 (41)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:40 (38)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 38:05
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:07 (43)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:24 (43)
11:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:36
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:41 (40)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:17
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:50 (46)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:07
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:54 (38)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:50 (32)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4586
DEINLEIN, Uwe

GER
Cottbuser Parkläufer2:56:486:45+48:39
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:43 (35)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 19:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:12 (45)
8:00 min/km
Gesamt: 38:55
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:59 (45)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:46 (44)
11:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:19 (45)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:46 (42)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:45
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:27 (41)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:36 (27)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
46517
STOISIEK, Frank

GER
Aschersleben3:09:427:14+1:01:33
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:26 (46)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 22:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:37 (48)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 43:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:12 (49)
8:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:38 (46)
11:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:53
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:01 (42)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:54
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:38 (40)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:31 (47)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:39 (44)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
47157
HANEL, Gerd

GER
Hannover3:14:447:26+1:06:35
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:34 (47)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 22:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:46 (46)
8:14 min/km
Gesamt: 42:20
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:34 (46)
8:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
38:14 (48)
12:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:08
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:25 (48)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
28:17 (47)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:15 (44)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:39 (47)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
48531
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
LT Höpkens Ruh3:24:307:49+1:16:21
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:30 (50)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 24:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:57 (49)
9:08 min/km
Gesamt: 46:27
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:00 (47)
8:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
38:01 (47)
12:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:28
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:35 (47)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
29:43 (48)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:29 (46)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
24:15 (49)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:24:30
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
49240
LAVGESEN, Steffen

DEN
Kolding Motion3:34:308:11+1:26:21
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:57 (49)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 23:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:21 (50)
9:18 min/km
Gesamt: 46:18
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:23 (50)
8:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:41
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
41:54 (50)
13:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:33 (49)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
31:11 (49)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:19
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:48 (49)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
24:23 (50)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:30
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
50538
HOLSTE, Peter
 Marburg3:34:318:11+1:26:22
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:47 (48)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 23:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:31 (47)
8:32 min/km
Gesamt: 44:18
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:09 (48)
8:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
39:29 (49)
12:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:49 (50)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:45
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
32:51 (51)
8:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:54 (51)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
24:01 (48)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
51489
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz

GER
erst laufen dann saufen3:52:018:52+1:43:52
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:34 (52)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 24:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
25:16 (52)
10:31 min/km
Gesamt: 49:50
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
31:10 (51)
9:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
47:10 (52)
15:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
27:32 (51)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
31:11 (49)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:13 (52)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
25:55 (51)
7:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
52195
KAISER, Stefan

GER
Knights of Kolben3:53:508:55+1:45:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:30 (50)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 24:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:55 (51)
9:32 min/km
Gesamt: 47:25
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
31:28 (52)
9:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
44:31 (51)
14:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
29:34 (52)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
35:27 (52)
8:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:53 (50)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
26:32 (52)
8:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:53:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1434
WITTIG, Günter
 Wermsdorf2:24:515:32---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:06 (6)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 19:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:33 (4)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 34:39
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:00 (4)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 55:39
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:41 (2)
8:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:39 (3)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:51 (1)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:10 (1)
3:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:51 (1)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2405
STRING, Philipp

GER
Stader SV2:26:185:35+1:27
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:35 (1)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 17:35
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:47 (1)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 32:22
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:41 (1)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 53:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:27 (1)
8:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:36 (2)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:30 (3)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:57 (2)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:45 (5)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3476
HEINRICH, Uwe

GER
BSG Mecklenburgische Versicherungen Hannover2:26:425:36+1:51
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:55 (2)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 17:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:23 (3)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 33:18
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:48 (2)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 54:06
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:44 (3)
8:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:14 (5)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:36 (5)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:40
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:03 (3)
3:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:59 (2)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4121
FLAMMIGER, Lutz

GER
Running Team Süßmann/Zittau2:28:595:41+4:08
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:26 (3)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 18:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:14 (2)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 33:40
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:54 (3)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 54:34
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:56 (5)
9:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:51 (1)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:35 (4)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:53 (7)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:10 (4)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:59
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5188
JERMIS, Dieter

GER
Hameln2:34:515:55+10:00
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:00 (5)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 19:00
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:47 (6)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 35:47
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:33 (6)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 58:20
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:00 (6)
9:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:03 (4)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:45 (2)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:08
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:16 (4)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:27 (11)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6526
WEDEMEIER, Uli

GER
Laatzen2:36:085:58+11:17
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:13 (8)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 20:13
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:45 (5)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 36:58
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:24 (5)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 59:22
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:35 (4)
8:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:30 (7)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:28 (7)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:23 (5)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:50 (3)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7198
KARNAHL, Eckhard

GER
Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf2:46:396:22+21:48
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:42 (4)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:39 (9)
7:46 min/km
Gesamt: 37:21
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:14 (8)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:24 (7)
10:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:20 (6)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:04 (6)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:51 (6)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:25 (10)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
861
BITTNER, Bernhard

GER
Hurricane Holsen2:55:096:41+30:18
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:18 (11)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 21:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:10 (10)
7:59 min/km
Gesamt: 40:28
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:15 (9)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:42 (11)
11:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:25
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:56 (10)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:21 (11)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:30 (11)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:57 (6)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:09
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
99
HILLEBRAND, Josef

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel2:55:426:43+30:51
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:13 (15)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 22:13
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:08 (15)
8:23 min/km
Gesamt: 42:21
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:05 (15)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:27 (10)
11:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:53
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:09 (8)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:31 (8)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:01 (8)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:08 (7)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10345
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Harzklub Ilsenburg2:56:026:43+31:11
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:43 (7)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 19:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:22 (8)
7:39 min/km
Gesamt: 38:05
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:38 (11)
7:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:11 (14)
11:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:54
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:35 (13)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:03 (10)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:22 (9)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:08 (9)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1112
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland2:57:436:47+32:52
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:38 (12)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 21:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:29 (12)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 41:07
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:03 (13)
7:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:49 (8)
10:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:24 (11)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:36 (9)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:46 (10)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:58 (14)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:43
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12207
KLANERT, Hans-Joachim

GER
Hettstedt3:01:446:56+36:53
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:51 (9)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 20:51
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:39 (13)
8:11 min/km
Gesamt: 40:30
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:48 (12)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:18
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:02 (16)
11:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:39 (15)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:22 (12)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:30 (11)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:53 (13)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13362
SCHRAMM, Dieter

GER
Wernigerode3:02:566:59+38:05
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:52 (13)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 21:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:43 (14)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 41:35
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:25 (10)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:00
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:49 (13)
11:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:37 (14)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:26
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:50 (14)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:55 (14)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:45 (12)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14203
KETTENBEIL, Eckard

GER
Wernigerode3:03:407:01+38:49
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:00 (14)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 22:00
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:15 (11)
8:01 min/km
Gesamt: 41:15
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:36 (14)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:51
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:08 (9)
11:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:07 (12)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
26:21 (15)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:27
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:05 (15)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:08 (15)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:40
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1519
RATHKE, Klaus

GER
Wernigerode3:09:027:13+44:11
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:12 (10)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 21:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:39 (7)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 38:51
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:32 (7)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:43 (12)
11:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:05 (17)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:11
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:44 (16)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:46 (17)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:41
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
23:21 (18)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1614
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein3:09:137:13+44:22
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:32 (18)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 23:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:24 (16)
8:30 min/km
Gesamt: 43:56
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:41 (17)
8:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
38:29 (18)
12:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:54 (9)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:58 (13)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:58
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:35 (13)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:40 (16)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
17520
STRICKER, Michael

GER
LT Auenwald3:12:387:21+47:47
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:02 (16)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 23:02
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:39 (17)
8:36 min/km
Gesamt: 43:41
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:05 (15)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:37 (17)
11:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:23
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:13 (16)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
29:00 (17)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:58 (16)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:34
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:04 (8)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:38
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18448
BERNER, Roland

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen3:23:487:47+58:57
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:20 (17)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 23:20
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:54 (18)
9:07 min/km
Gesamt: 45:14
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:36 (18)
8:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:01 (15)
11:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:36 (18)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
30:32 (18)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:14 (18)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:13
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:35 (17)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1996
DR. LEHMANN, Peter

GER
USC Magdeburg3:56:379:02+1:31:46
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:21 (19)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 24:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
23:02 (19)
9:35 min/km
Gesamt: 47:23
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
31:02 (19)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
39:59 (19)
12:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
31:57 (19)
8:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
37:40 (19)
9:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:01
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
20:09 (19)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:10
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
28:27 (19)
8:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:56:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
DSQ426
WIECZOREK, Bernd

GER
Lauftreff Salzgitter
 
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
28:30  
8:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
27:36  
11:30 min/km
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
39:03  
11:50 min/km
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
46:47  
15:05 min/km
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
37:14  
10:20 min/km
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
1:35:20  
28:53 min/km
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
125
ERIKSEN, Ejgil

DEN
Kolding Motion2:31:225:47---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:34 (2)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 19:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:00 (1)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 36:34
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:15 (1)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 58:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:56 (1)
9:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:45
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:39 (1)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:29 (1)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:42 (1)
3:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:47 (1)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
216
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
Team Kyffhäuser2:43:426:15+12:20
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:30 (1)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 19:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:34 (2)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 37:04
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:29 (2)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:51 (3)
10:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:52 (3)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:16
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:54 (3)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:52 (2)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:40 (2)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3200
KELLERT, Jürgen

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:48:476:26+17:25
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:26 (3)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:30 (3)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 38:56
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:58 (3)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:54
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:11 (4)
10:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:00 (4)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:36 (2)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:47 (4)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:19 (3)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4541
FUHRBERG, Reinhard
 Post SV Lehrte2:55:136:41+23:51
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:16 (9)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 23:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:36 (4)
7:45 min/km
Gesamt: 41:52
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:40 (4)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:18 (5)
10:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:12 (6)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:19 (4)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:21
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:31 (3)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:21 (4)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
524
LANDWEHR, Michael

GER
Quedlinburg2:59:336:51+28:11
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:24 (4)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 21:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:29 (7)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 40:53
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:19 (6)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:12
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:51 (7)
10:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:03
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:19 (5)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:22
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:16 (7)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:38
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:17 (8)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:38 (5)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
663
BLOCH, Norbert
 GZBW-Runners3:02:066:57+30:44
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:02 (6)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 22:02
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:50 (9)
8:15 min/km
Gesamt: 41:52
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:16 (9)
7:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:07 (9)
11:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:15
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:38 (2)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:27 (5)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:25 (5)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:21 (11)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7313
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode3:02:366:58+31:14
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:49 (8)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 22:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:33 (8)
8:08 min/km
Gesamt: 42:22
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:01 (8)
7:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:29 (2)
10:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:16 (9)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
26:10 (10)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:25 (5)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:53 (8)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8274
MROCHEN, Bernd

GER
Ilsenburg OT Darlingerode3:03:036:59+31:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:32 (7)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 22:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:25 (6)
8:05 min/km
Gesamt: 41:57
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:14 (5)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:11
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:25 (8)
11:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:36
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:00 (8)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:01 (6)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:37
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:37 (9)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:49 (6)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9287
BENTER, Christoph

GER
Göttingen3:11:437:19+40:21
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:25 (5)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 21:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:19 (5)
8:02 min/km
Gesamt: 40:44
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:47 (7)
7:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:45 (6)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:47 (13)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
28:03 (13)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:39 (13)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:58 (13)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:43
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10311
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Laufpunkt Rotenburg3:12:177:20+40:55
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:03 (13)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 24:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:11 (12)
8:49 min/km
Gesamt: 45:14
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:48 (12)
8:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:02
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:25 (10)
11:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:54 (7)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:43 (8)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:57 (7)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:16 (10)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1126
LANGE, Rainer

DEN
Kolding Motion3:14:377:26+43:15
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:53 (11)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 23:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:48 (11)
8:40 min/km
Gesamt: 44:41
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:57 (10)
8:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:25 (10)
11:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:03
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:25 (10)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:58 (12)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:26
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:56 (10)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:22
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:15 (9)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12263
MEINERT, Norbert

GER
TSC Wellingsbüttel3:15:577:29+44:35
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:55 (12)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 23:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:12 (10)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 44:07
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:06 (11)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
37:14 (12)
12:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:37 (11)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:04
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:28 (11)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:25 (12)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:00 (12)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13437
WUNSCH, Bernd

GER
Wunsch Team3:22:177:43+50:55
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:17 (10)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 23:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:16 (15)
9:16 min/km
Gesamt: 45:33
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
30:25 (15)
9:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
41:36 (15)
13:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:13 (12)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:47
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:46 (9)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:24 (11)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:57
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:20 (7)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14416
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Hamburg3:40:228:25+1:09:00
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:26 (14)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 24:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:09 (14)
9:13 min/km
Gesamt: 46:35
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:16 (14)
8:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:51
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
37:58 (13)
12:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
27:59 (15)
7:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
35:28 (15)
8:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:11 (14)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
23:55 (14)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1548
BAYER, Gerhardt

GER
Sport 4 Life3:41:448:28+1:10:22
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:47 (15)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 24:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:19 (13)
8:52 min/km
Gesamt: 46:06
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:08 (13)
8:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:14
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
38:07 (14)
12:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
27:51 (14)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:12
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
33:31 (14)
8:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:43
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:45 (15)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
27:16 (15)
8:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:41:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1535
VOGT, Hartmut
 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf2:51:376:33---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:28 (1)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 20:28
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:29 (1)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 38:57
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:23 (1)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:20
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:38 (1)
10:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:58
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:46 (1)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:44
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:47 (1)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:31
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:55 (1)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:11 (1)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2298
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
TSG Düderode Oldenrode3:25:467:51+34:09
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:54 (2)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 23:54
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:45 (2)
8:38 min/km
Gesamt: 44:39
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:58 (2)
8:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:37
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:40 (2)
11:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:29 (2)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
30:40 (3)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:26
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:17 (3)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
23:03 (2)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3359
SOERENSEN, Bent

DEN
Faaborg Ski og Motion3:40:538:26+49:16
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
29:30 (4)
8:56 min/km
Gesamt: 29:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
25:32 (3)
10:38 min/km
Gesamt: 55:02
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
31:06 (3)
9:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
39:37 (3)
12:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:45
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
28:13 (3)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:58
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
28:32 (2)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:30
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:19 (2)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
23:04 (3)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4348
SCHNEIDER, Detlef

GER
SV Medizin QLB4:14:559:44+1:23:18
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
28:16 (3)
8:33 min/km
Gesamt: 28:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
26:05 (4)
10:52 min/km
Gesamt: 54:21
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
33:58 (4)
10:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:19
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
40:57 (4)
13:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
34:02 (4)
9:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
41:33 (4)
10:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:24:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
20:38 (4)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
29:26 (4)
8:55 min/km
Gesamt: 4:14:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1442
ZERBE, Friedmar

GER
LG Silbersee Leipzig2:51:566:34---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:18 (1)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 21:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:47 (1)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 40:05
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:41 (1)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:11 (1)
10:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:24 (1)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:16 (1)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:37
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:26 (1)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:53 (1)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
220
MORTENSEN, Morten

DEN
Faaborg Ski og Motion3:40:538:26+48:57
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
29:29 (3)
8:56 min/km
Gesamt: 29:29
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
25:33 (2)
10:38 min/km
Gesamt: 55:02
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
31:06 (2)
9:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:08
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
39:35 (2)
12:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:43
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
28:12 (3)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:55
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
28:34 (2)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:27 (2)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:56
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
22:57 (2)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3320
RYLL, Emil

GER
Volkssport Hettstedt4:11:289:36+1:19:32
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
28:29 (2)
8:37 min/km
Gesamt: 28:29
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
27:43 (3)
11:32 min/km
Gesamt: 56:12
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
36:19 (3)
11:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
48:51 (3)
15:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:22
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:59 (2)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
34:32 (3)
8:25 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
20:09 (3)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:41:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
30:26 (3)
9:13 min/km
Gesamt: 4:11:28
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1218
KUSCHMIERZ, Felix

GER
xtreme Uckermark1:49:274:11---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
13:26 (1)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 13:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
11:15 (1)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 24:41
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
15:37 (1)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 40:18
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
20:17 (1)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:07 (1)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
14:54 (1)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:01 (1)
2:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:50 (2)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2369
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Waren (Müritz)1:57:074:28+7:40
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:41 (3)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 14:41
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
12:44 (3)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 27:25
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
17:28 (3)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 44:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
22:04 (3)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:57
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:44 (2)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
15:37 (2)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:26 (2)
2:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:23 (1)
3:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:07
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3560
ENKE, Sebastian
 LG Wettenberg2:03:534:44+14:26
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
13:49 (2)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 13:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
11:57 (2)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 25:46
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
16:35 (2)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 42:21
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
22:03 (2)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:21 (6)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:45
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:34 (3)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:19
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:43 (3)
3:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:02
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:51 (9)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4291
REICH, Karl Friedrich

GER
TU Dresden2:17:445:16+28:17
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:38 (7)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 17:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:01 (8)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 32:39
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:17 (8)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 52:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:41 (5)
8:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:37
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:49 (3)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:26
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:44 (4)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:51 (4)
3:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:43 (4)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5214
KOCH, Johannes

GER
ASV Saxonia leonis2:19:555:20+30:28
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:53 (14)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 17:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:33 (7)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 32:26
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:01 (7)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 52:27
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:05 (7)
8:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:58 (11)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:59 (5)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:03 (5)
3:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:23 (3)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6335
SCHNEIDER, Kieran

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg2:21:545:25+32:27
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:48 (10)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 17:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:26 (13)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 33:14
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:35 (11)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 53:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
26:40 (4)
8:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:29
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:56 (8)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:25
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:28 (7)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:25 (8)
3:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:36 (6)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:54
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7364
SCHRÖDER, André

GER
Potsdam2:21:555:25+32:28
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:49 (13)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 17:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:24 (12)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 33:13
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:18 (9)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 53:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:01 (6)
8:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:53 (7)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:25
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:46 (9)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:07 (6)
3:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:18
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:37 (7)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7568
HAMPE, Tizian
 Harzer Wölfe2:21:555:25+32:28
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:48 (10)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 17:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:28 (14)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 33:16
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:33 (10)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 53:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:38 (10)
8:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:13 (5)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:40
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:14 (6)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:23 (7)
3:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:38 (8)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:55
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9258
MORGENSTERN, Stephan

GER
digades Racing Team2:25:315:33+36:04
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:32 (5)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 16:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:49 (4)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 30:21
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:43 (4)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 49:04
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:16 (16)
9:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:10 (4)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:52 (15)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:22
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:48 (18)
3:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:10
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:21 (25)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10564
FEHSE, Dominic
 Thale2:28:175:40+38:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:22 (6)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 17:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:26 (6)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 31:48
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:57 (13)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 52:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:14 (19)
9:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:08 (16)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:57 (10)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:04
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:54 (11)
3:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:19 (5)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11451
BITTNER, Johannes

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg2:29:015:41+39:34
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:48 (10)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 17:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:23 (11)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 33:11
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:39 (12)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 53:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:44 (13)
8:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:21 (9)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:55
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:40 (18)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:35
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:41 (17)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:45 (15)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12372
SEHRING, Florian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.2:29:025:41+39:35
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:20 (15)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 18:20
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:51 (15)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 34:11
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:35 (15)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 55:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:08 (15)
9:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:54
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:13 (12)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:25 (13)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:32
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:33 (10)
3:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:57 (10)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13493
LATTING, Stephan
 LC BlueLiner2:32:585:50+43:31
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:17 (20)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:46 (17)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 38:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:12 (16)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:09 (8)
8:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:17 (17)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:31 (8)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:12
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:31 (9)
3:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:15 (13)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:58
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1453
BEIE, Timo

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:35:375:56+46:10
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:43 (8)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 17:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:06 (9)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 32:49
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:55 (6)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 52:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:33 (21)
9:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:10 (19)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:52 (21)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:19
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:56 (19)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:22 (16)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
151205
BEIL, Lars
 SV Kyffhäuser2:35:385:56+46:11
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:43 (8)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 17:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:06 (9)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 32:49
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:54 (5)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 52:43
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:34 (22)
9:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:10 (19)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:52 (21)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:19
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:56 (19)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:23 (17)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:38
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16505
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars

GER
Darlingerode2:40:326:08+51:05
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:47 (16)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:11 (16)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 35:58
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:40 (19)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 59:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:10 (24)
10:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:48
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:44 (10)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:11 (11)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:43
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:29 (15)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:20 (19)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:32
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
17249
LITKA, Christian

GER
Bernau2:40:426:08+51:15
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:10 (24)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 22:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:16 (19)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 39:26
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:40 (17)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:06
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:53 (14)
8:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:59
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:30 (21)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:27 (16)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:23 (14)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:19
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:23 (14)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18458
DREßLER, Christian

GER
HV Eibau2:41:266:10+51:59
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:50 (4)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 15:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:09 (5)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 29:59
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:17 (14)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 51:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:35 (9)
8:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:41 (22)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:32
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:01 (26)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:40 (25)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:13
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:13 (24)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
19129
FÜGENER, Hans

GER
Renntiere2:42:516:13+53:24
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:11 (26)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 22:11
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:15 (23)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 40:26
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:22 (23)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:26 (17)
9:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:14
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:52 (18)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:27 (16)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:06 (13)
3:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:12 (12)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
20550
STAGGE, Marcus
 Harzer Wölfe2:43:186:14+53:51
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:32 (19)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 20:32
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:11 (18)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 37:43
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:18 (18)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:01
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:04 (18)
9:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:07 (15)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:12
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:00 (19)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:12
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:12 (21)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:24
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:54 (22)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:18
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
21530
BEHRENS, Justus
 Schwanebeck2:44:576:18+55:30
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:16 (18)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:35 (20)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 37:51
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:56 (22)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:19 (20)
9:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:06
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:13 (27)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:23 (12)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:04 (12)
3:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:46
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:11 (11)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
22374
SIMMERT, Robert

GER
Weimar2:49:506:29+1:00:23
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:55 (17)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 19:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:56 (21)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 37:51
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:00 (25)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:51
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:34 (25)
10:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:25
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:45 (13)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:04 (20)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:14
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:26 (22)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:10 (23)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
23502
PETERSEN, Nils

GER
Braunschweig2:51:296:33+1:02:02
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:45 (21)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 21:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:26 (24)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 40:11
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:47 (20)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:41 (11)
8:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:34 (24)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:54 (23)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:07
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:51 (23)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:31 (20)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:29
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
23486
KÖCHY, Jan

GER
Braunschweig2:51:296:33+1:02:02
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:45 (21)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 21:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:26 (24)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 40:11
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:47 (20)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:42 (12)
8:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:32 (23)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:12
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:55 (24)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:07
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:51 (23)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:31 (20)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:29
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
25474
HAMMER, Arthur

GER
Salzgitter2:51:576:34+1:02:30
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:45 (27)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 22:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:35 (26)
8:09 min/km
Gesamt: 42:20
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:12 (26)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:06 (26)
11:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:05 (14)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:43
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:43 (14)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:26
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:30 (16)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:56
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:01 (18)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
26187
JEGOROW, Robert

GER
Berlin3:10:137:16+1:20:46
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:10 (24)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 22:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:14 (22)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 40:24
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:25 (24)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:28 (23)
10:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:07 (25)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
32:14 (28)
7:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:38
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:59 (28)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:36 (26)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:13
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
27483
KIENE, Nils

GER
OCR Heidesprinter3:26:037:52+1:36:36
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:55 (23)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 21:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
25:24 (29)
10:35 min/km
Gesamt: 47:19
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
30:54 (29)
9:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
42:28 (29)
13:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
25:55 (26)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:57 (25)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:25 (26)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:05 (27)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
28525
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen3:27:167:55+1:37:49
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:19 (28)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 23:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:51 (27)
9:06 min/km
Gesamt: 45:10
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:40 (27)
8:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:02 (27)
11:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:52
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:18 (28)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:10
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
30:55 (27)
7:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:09 (27)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:14
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
24:02 (28)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2946
BAUM, Florian

GER
erst laufen dann saufen3:52:008:51+2:02:33
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
25:11 (29)
7:37 min/km
Gesamt: 25:11
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
24:40 (28)
10:16 min/km
Gesamt: 49:51
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
30:32 (28)
9:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
41:28 (28)
13:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
28:40 (29)
7:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:31
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
35:20 (29)
8:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
20:00 (29)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
26:09 (29)
7:55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1102
EBERHAGEN, Friederike

GER
Hamburg2:23:205:28---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:42 (3)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:48 (2)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 33:30
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:33 (2)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 54:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:35 (1)
8:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:37 (3)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:22 (2)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:37
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:10 (1)
3:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:47
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:33 (1)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:20
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2524
VOS, Seychelle
 Göttingen2:24:595:32+1:39
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:44 (1)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 16:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:39 (1)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 31:23
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:09 (1)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 51:32
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:45 (2)
8:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:22 (2)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:39
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:54 (3)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:02 (3)
3:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:24 (4)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:59
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3179
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
Behinderten SV Celle2:26:005:34+2:40
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
17:56 (2)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:56
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:38 (3)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 33:34
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:17 (3)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 54:51
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:19 (3)
9:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
16:41 (1)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:51
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:05 (1)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:37 (2)
3:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:27 (2)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4104
EBERS, Beatrice

GER
Ilsenburg2:45:046:18+21:44
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:15 (6)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:48 (4)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 39:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:32 (4)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:37 (5)
10:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:12
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:49 (4)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:01
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:50 (4)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:02 (6)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:53
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:11 (6)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5529
WIENSTROER, Marie Charlotte

GER
Bokensdorf2:49:486:29+26:28
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:45 (7)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 23:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:49 (6)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 42:34
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:36 (6)
7:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:55 (4)
10:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:32 (5)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:10 (5)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:36 (4)
3:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:25 (5)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6515
SPRUNG, Vanessa

GER
Hannover2:50:336:31+27:13
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:51 (4)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:51
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:09 (5)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 38:00
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:35 (5)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:43 (6)
11:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:01 (7)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:49 (6)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:08
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:09 (7)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:16 (7)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7353
SCHÖKEL, Tomke

GER
E.ON2:54:166:39+30:56
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:12 (5)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 20:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:25 (7)
8:05 min/km
Gesamt: 39:37
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:48 (7)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:15 (7)
11:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:19 (6)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:12 (7)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:01 (5)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:04 (3)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8264
MEINHARDT, Melissa

GER
Ausdauerschule by bunert3:37:318:18+1:14:11
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:03 (8)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 24:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
23:35 (8)
9:49 min/km
Gesamt: 47:38
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
30:58 (8)
9:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:36
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
44:03 (8)
14:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
27:04 (8)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:43
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
28:26 (8)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:09
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:34 (8)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:48 (8)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1215
KOCH, Nadine

GER
FTSV Heckershausen2:35:115:55---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:08 (1)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 18:08
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:52 (1)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 35:00
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:53 (1)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 57:53
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:26 (3)
10:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:19
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:27 (1)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:03 (1)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:55 (1)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:27 (1)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2222
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar2:39:036:04+3:52
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:17 (2)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 19:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:18 (2)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 36:35
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:09 (2)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 59:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:49 (1)
10:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:38 (2)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:11
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:18 (2)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:23 (2)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:11 (2)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3139
GLODEK, Viola

GER
Berlin2:48:466:26+13:35
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:38 (4)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 20:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:55 (4)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 38:33
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:19 (3)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:41 (4)
10:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:33
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:50 (4)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:19 (3)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:51 (4)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:33
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:13 (3)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:46
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4327
SCHÄFER-SCHANDER, Nadja

GER
Kassel2:52:166:35+17:05
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:57 (3)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 19:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:31 (5)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 38:28
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:14 (6)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:09 (6)
11:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:51
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:18 (3)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:40 (4)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:27 (3)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:16
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:00 (4)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5103
EBERMANN, Andrea

GER
Ilsenburg2:53:386:38+18:27
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:45 (5)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 20:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:42 (3)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 38:27
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:48 (4)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:17 (2)
10:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:44 (5)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:16
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:03 (5)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:19
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:56 (5)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:23 (5)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:38
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6272
MORK, Carolin

GER
Hameln3:10:037:15+34:52
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:12 (6)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 22:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:36 (6)
7:45 min/km
Gesamt: 40:48
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:08 (5)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:59 (5)
10:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:08 (6)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
30:38 (6)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:57 (6)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:38
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:25 (6)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1337
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
SV Teutonia Sorsum2:11:375:01---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
15:46 (1)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 15:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
14:12 (1)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 29:58
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:05 (1)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 49:03
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
24:42 (1)
7:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:45
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:50 (1)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:18 (1)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:28 (1)
3:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:21
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:16 (1)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2209
KLIMPKE, Susan
 Run for Fun TV Rennerod2:27:585:39+16:21
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:30 (3)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 18:30
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:43 (3)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 34:13
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:16 (2)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 55:29
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:51 (4)
9:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:28 (2)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:40 (2)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:32 (2)
3:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:58 (2)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:58
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3286
PIKARSKI, Jessica

GER
Team Kyffhäuser2:30:025:44+18:25
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:00 (2)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 18:00
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:39 (2)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 33:39
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:31 (3)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 55:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:13 (3)
9:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:23
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:19 (3)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:42
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:14 (3)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:56
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:53 (3)
3:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:13 (3)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
452
BEHRINGER, Melanie

GER
E.ON2:42:206:12+30:43
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:23 (12)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 22:23
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:04 (4)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 40:27
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:28 (5)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:54 (2)
9:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:49
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:34 (5)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:24 (6)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:32 (4)
3:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:19
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:01 (5)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:20
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5253
MAI, Tina

GER
Fun runners Benneckenstein2:44:146:16+32:37
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:17 (4)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:37 (8)
7:45 min/km
Gesamt: 38:54
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:44 (7)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:38
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:51 (6)
10:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:29
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:55 (4)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:38 (5)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:02
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:39 (5)
3:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:41
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:33 (7)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6299
RAMBERG, Lini

GER
Hannover Runners2:48:576:27+37:20
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:22 (5)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 20:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:41 (9)
7:47 min/km
Gesamt: 39:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:04 (9)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:43 (10)
11:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:50
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:45 (7)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:31 (4)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:06
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:40 (6)
3:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:46
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:11 (6)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:57
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7296
RISSE, Nicole

GER
Ilsenburg2:53:486:38+42:11
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:50 (8)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:15 (5)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 39:05
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:57 (8)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:02
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:30 (5)
10:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:32
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:05 (6)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:34 (8)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:47 (7)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:50 (12)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8315
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt e.V.2:56:376:44+45:00
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:45 (7)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 20:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:02 (10)
7:55 min/km
Gesamt: 39:47
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:54 (10)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:41
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:49 (8)
10:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:37 (8)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:50 (7)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:57
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:47 (9)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:53 (9)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9323
SABADOS-LOGES, Pia

GER
Montellino2:57:346:47+45:57
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:14 (9)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:14
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:29 (6)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 39:43
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:12 (4)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:05 (9)
10:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:00
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:00 (12)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:55 (9)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:40 (12)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:35
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:59 (4)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:34
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10267
MERTENS-KOCIPER, Verena

GER
Montellino2:59:446:52+48:07
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:14 (9)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:14
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:29 (6)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 39:43
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:33 (6)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:16
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:44 (7)
10:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:00
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:02 (13)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:15 (11)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:17
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:35 (8)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:52 (8)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11418
WEIGELT, Kirsten

GER
Volksbank Mindener Land eG3:05:367:05+53:59
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:15 (11)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:15
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:41 (11)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 40:56
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:52 (11)
8:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
37:23 (13)
12:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:11
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:40 (9)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:51
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:57 (10)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:08 (10)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:56
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:40 (11)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12148
GRUN, Mandy

GER
Crispy Crazy Chicken3:12:377:21+1:01:00
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:26 (6)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:30 (14)
9:22 min/km
Gesamt: 42:56
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:50 (12)
8:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:46
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:30 (12)
11:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:21 (10)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
28:59 (14)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:36
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:00 (13)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:36
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:01 (10)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:37
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13229
KUEGLER, Daniela

GER
Mühlholzer3:16:227:29+1:04:45
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:25 (14)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 24:25
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:36 (12)
9:00 min/km
Gesamt: 46:01
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:22 (13)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:23
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:39 (11)
11:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:26 (11)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
28:09 (13)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:37
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:22 (11)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:23 (13)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14146
GRAMBART, Sandra

GER
Bad Zwischenahn3:23:567:47+1:12:19
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:46 (13)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 23:46
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:39 (13)
9:01 min/km
Gesamt: 45:25
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:19 (14)
8:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:44
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
38:12 (14)
12:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:33 (14)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:29
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
28:00 (12)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:29
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:29 (14)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:58
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:58 (14)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:56
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15394
VON HEINE, Denise

GER
Sport 4 Life3:46:428:39+1:35:05
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
26:06 (15)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 26:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
23:05 (15)
9:37 min/km
Gesamt: 49:11
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
31:31 (15)
9:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
47:04 (15)
15:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
27:00 (15)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:46
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
30:55 (15)
7:32 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:14 (15)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:55
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
24:47 (15)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:42
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1547
EYHORN, Bettina
 Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim2:07:124:51---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:38 (1)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 16:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:46 (1)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 30:24
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:26 (1)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 48:50
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
23:27 (1)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
14:58 (1)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:15
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
17:27 (1)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:10 (1)
2:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:52
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
13:20 (1)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:12
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2459
EBERHARDT, Heike

GER
Langelsheim2:22:335:26+15:21
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:06 (2)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 18:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:20 (2)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 33:26
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:32 (2)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 53:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:14 (2)
8:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:12
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:27 (2)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:39
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:44 (2)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:23
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:04 (2)
3:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:27
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:06 (2)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:33
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
375
BRÜCHNER, Marion

GER
fairplay2:33:475:52+26:35
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:26 (5)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 19:26
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:44 (3)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 35:10
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:41 (3)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 56:51
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:22 (3)
9:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:13
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:49 (5)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:38 (7)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:40
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:30 (6)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:10
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:37 (9)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4473
HACKBARTH, Annett

GER
SV Rot Weiß Abbenrode2:34:175:53+27:05
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:06 (3)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 19:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:23 (4)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 35:29
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:22 (5)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 57:51
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:43 (4)
9:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:34
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:50 (3)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:25 (4)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:22 (5)
3:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:11
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:06 (5)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
555
BERG, Britta

GER
Hurricane Holsen2:34:315:54+27:19
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:31 (6)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 19:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:37 (6)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 36:08
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:10 (4)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 58:18
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:46 (5)
9:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:19 (4)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:23
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:25 (4)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:48
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:01 (3)
3:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:49
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:42 (4)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:31
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6376
SIMONIS, Svetlana

RUS
Walldorf2:41:276:10+34:15
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:33 (7)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 19:33
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:32 (8)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 37:05
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:40 (7)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:45
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:24 (7)
10:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:09
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:04 (6)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:37 (6)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:17 (4)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:20 (8)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7407
TRONNIER, Yvette

GER
Benneckenstein2:41:516:11+34:39
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:22 (4)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 19:22
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:36 (5)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 35:58
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:11 (6)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 59:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:47 (6)
10:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:56
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:41 (8)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:37
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:09 (10)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:46
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:50 (8)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:36
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:15 (7)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:51
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8468
FRICK, Nadja

GER
MTV Jahn Schladen2:46:076:20+38:55
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:35 (8)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:35
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:00 (7)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 36:35
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:50 (10)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:25
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:48 (9)
10:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:13
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:22 (9)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:06 (9)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:13 (13)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:13 (3)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:07
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9472
GROSSER, Ulrike

GER
AP Racing Team2:47:076:23+39:55
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:41 (9)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 19:41
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:20 (10)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 39:01
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:47 (8)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:24 (10)
10:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:12
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:23 (7)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:20 (3)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:41 (7)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:36
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:31 (11)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:07
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10358
SCHÖWE, Simone

GER
Klein Dahlum2:55:126:41+48:00
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:50 (16)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 22:50
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:16 (9)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 41:06
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:04 (9)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:44 (8)
10:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:54
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:24 (11)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:33 (13)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:35 (11)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:46 (13)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:12
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11124
FRANKE, Andrea

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe2:59:146:50+52:02
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:05 (10)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 21:05
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:10 (12)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 41:15
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:16 (15)
8:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:31
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
37:15 (14)
12:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:23 (10)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:02 (8)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:11
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:21 (9)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:42 (12)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:14
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
12177
HOLENBURG, Barbara

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon3:00:036:52+52:51
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:19 (13)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 21:19
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:53 (11)
8:17 min/km
Gesamt: 41:12
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:58 (13)
8:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:07 (11)
11:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:39 (12)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:54 (11)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:50
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:47 (12)
4:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:26 (10)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13331
SCHAUB, Nicole

GER
Fitness Oase Ohrdruf3:05:007:04+57:48
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:16 (12)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:19 (14)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 41:35
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:55 (12)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:30
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
38:39 (16)
12:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:09
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:50 (17)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:59
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:21 (12)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:31 (10)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:09 (6)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14360
SCHRADER, Anja

GER
Reesen3:11:447:19+1:04:32
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:18 (14)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 22:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:36 (20)
9:25 min/km
Gesamt: 44:54
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:02 (19)
8:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
37:09 (13)
11:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:22 (13)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:49 (18)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:23 (14)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:05 (14)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14344
SCHMIDT, Katrin

GER
Ihleläufer Burg3:11:447:19+1:04:32
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:18 (14)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 22:18
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:35 (19)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 44:53
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:03 (20)
8:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
37:08 (12)
11:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:04
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:23 (14)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:27
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:48 (17)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:15
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:24 (15)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:05 (14)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1676
BUCHMEIER, Anja

GER
LLG Springe3:13:177:23+1:06:05
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:21 (18)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 23:21
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:13 (13)
8:25 min/km
Gesamt: 43:34
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:07 (11)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:41
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
39:21 (17)
12:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:16 (16)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:21 (15)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:21 (17)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:00
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:17 (16)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:17
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
17432
WITT, Michaela

GER
E.ON3:21:117:41+1:13:59
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:57 (17)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 22:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:03 (17)
9:11 min/km
Gesamt: 45:00
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:35 (16)
8:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:35
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
38:34 (15)
12:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:09
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:57 (15)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:34 (16)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:40
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:19 (21)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:59
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
23:12 (20)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:11
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
18332
SCHERBE, Jana

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:21:537:43+1:14:41
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:52 (19)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 23:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:24 (18)
9:20 min/km
Gesamt: 46:16
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:53 (18)
8:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
41:32 (20)
13:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:54 (18)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:35
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:04 (14)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:00 (16)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:39
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:14 (18)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:53
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1918
SVENSEN, Charlotte

DEN
Kolding Motion3:26:277:53+1:19:15
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:52 (19)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 23:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:47 (16)
9:04 min/km
Gesamt: 45:39
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:36 (17)
8:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
42:27 (21)
13:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:49 (19)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:31
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:42 (19)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:13
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:16 (20)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:29
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:58 (17)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
20316
ROSENFELD, Annette

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:27:017:54+1:19:49
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:12 (11)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 21:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:11 (15)
8:49 min/km
Gesamt: 42:23
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:10 (14)
8:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:33
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
40:43 (19)
13:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:16
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:34 (20)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
30:38 (20)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:28
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:57 (18)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:25
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:36 (19)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2198
DÜMMLER, Katrin

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER3:47:038:40+1:39:51
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
26:45 (21)
8:06 min/km
Gesamt: 26:45
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:56 (21)
9:33 min/km
Gesamt: 49:41
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
31:18 (21)
9:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:59
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
40:31 (18)
13:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:30
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
29:37 (21)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:07
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
33:52 (21)
8:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:05 (19)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:04
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
24:59 (21)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 3:47:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1523
VON IVEN, Katrin

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:23:485:29---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:48 (1)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:48
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:15 (1)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 34:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:46 (1)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 54:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
27:19 (1)
8:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:08
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:05 (1)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:13
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
19:32 (1)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:45
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:43 (1)
3:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:20 (1)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:48
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2135
GESKE, Mandy

GER
Vogtländischer Laufverein Oberzwota e. V2:37:226:01+13:34
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:14 (4)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 20:14
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:45 (5)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 37:59
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:48 (5)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:47
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:23 (4)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:10
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
17:11 (2)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:21
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:12 (2)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:33
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:53 (2)
3:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:26
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:56 (2)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:22
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3404
STRECKER, Elke

GER
Immelborn2:42:166:11+18:28
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:05 (7)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 21:05
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:29 (4)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 38:34
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
22:41 (2)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:39 (2)
9:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:54
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:39 (4)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:33
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:34 (4)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:07
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:23 (4)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:30
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:46 (9)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4450
BIALLAS, Claudia
 MTV Freiheit2:45:396:19+21:51
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:16 (2)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 19:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:53 (2)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 36:09
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:19 (4)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 59:28
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:49 (3)
9:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:17
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:43 (10)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:00
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:53 (6)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:53
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:30 (5)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:23
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:16 (7)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:39
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5357
SCHÖPF, Heide

GER
Hannover2:48:526:27+25:04
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:47 (5)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 20:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:13 (7)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 39:00
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:48 (5)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:24 (6)
10:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:12
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:57 (5)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:09
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:26 (5)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:35
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:26 (10)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:01
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:51 (5)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:52
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6528
WIENSTROER, Antje

GER
Bokensdorf2:49:366:28+25:48
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:44 (11)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 23:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:08 (8)
7:58 min/km
Gesamt: 42:52
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:17 (9)
7:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:58 (5)
10:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:07
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:29 (3)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:31 (3)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:07
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:41 (3)
3:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:48
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:48 (3)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
7354
SCHOLZ, Annerose

GER
Lutherstadt Eisleben2:51:166:32+27:28
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:49 (6)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:49
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:25 (3)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 38:14
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:15 (3)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:29
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:26 (8)
10:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:55
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:53 (11)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:48
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:29 (10)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:17
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:51 (6)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:08
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:08 (6)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:16
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
8330
SCHARUN, Kerstin

GER
Elbingerode2:52:446:35+28:56
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
20:02 (3)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 20:02
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:06 (6)
7:32 min/km
Gesamt: 38:08
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
25:14 (8)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:22
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
33:56 (9)
10:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:18
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:59 (8)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:17
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:03 (8)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:52 (7)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:12
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:32 (8)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:44
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
9289
RITTER, Heike

GER
Hurricane Holsen2:55:086:41+31:20
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:17 (8)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:10 (9)
7:59 min/km
Gesamt: 40:27
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:13 (7)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:40
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:44 (10)
11:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:24
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:54 (6)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:18
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:24 (9)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:42
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:37 (12)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:19
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:49 (4)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
10301
REICH, Steffi

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:02:246:58+38:36
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:44 (11)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 23:44
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:16 (10)
8:26 min/km
Gesamt: 44:00
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:36 (10)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:36
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
34:51 (11)
11:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:27
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:57 (7)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:24
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:11 (13)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:35
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:57 (8)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:32
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:52 (10)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:24
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
11276
NETZKER, Dr. Gabriele

GER
Wandelbegleiter3:06:037:06+42:15
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
25:12 (16)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 25:12
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:19 (11)
8:52 min/km
Gesamt: 46:31
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:34 (11)
8:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:05
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
32:42 (7)
10:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:47
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:10 (12)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:57
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:38 (11)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:35
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:31 (11)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:06
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
18:57 (11)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:03
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
1292
DOMINE, Ute

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg3:11:457:19+47:57
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:17 (10)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 22:17
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:37 (16)
9:25 min/km
Gesamt: 44:54
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:02 (14)
8:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
37:09 (12)
11:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:05
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:23 (13)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:28
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:48 (14)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:24 (9)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:05 (12)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:45
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
13132
GAUERT, Nasira

GER
TSV Neindorf3:18:367:35+54:48
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:47 (13)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 23:47
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:15 (13)
9:16 min/km
Gesamt: 46:02
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:56 (16)
9:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:58
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
43:33 (16)
14:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:31
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
21:35 (9)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:06
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:59 (7)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:05
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:39 (13)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:44
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:52 (13)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:36
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
14506
RÖLECKE, Corinna

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:21:547:43+58:06
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:52 (14)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 23:52
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:25 (15)
9:20 min/km
Gesamt: 46:17
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:52 (13)
8:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
41:32 (14)
13:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:41
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:58 (14)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:39
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:59 (12)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:38
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
15:05 (15)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:43
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:11 (15)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:54
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
15399
SUNDERMEYER, Stefanie

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe3:22:077:43+58:19
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:09 (9)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 22:09
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:21 (14)
9:18 min/km
Gesamt: 44:30
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:12 (15)
8:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:42
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
39:57 (13)
12:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:39
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:17 (15)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:56
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:51 (16)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:47
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
14:58 (14)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:22 (16)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:07
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
16290
ROEDTNES, Marianne

DEN
Kolding Motion3:26:277:53+1:02:39
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:53 (15)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 23:53
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:45 (12)
9:03 min/km
Gesamt: 45:38
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:37 (12)
8:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:15
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
42:27 (15)
13:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:54 (16)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:37 (15)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:13
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:51 (16)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:04
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
20:23 (14)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1251
LÖFFLER, Juliana

GER
LAC Eichsfeld2:42:546:13---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:34 (1)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 19:34
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
17:44 (1)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 37:18
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:08 (1)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:26
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:45 (1)
9:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:11
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:42 (2)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:53
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
22:48 (1)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:24 (1)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:05
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:49 (2)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:54
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2278
PLOHMANN, Magdalene

GER
Hattingen2:54:066:39+11:12
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:03 (2)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 21:03
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
18:12 (2)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 39:15
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
24:37 (2)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:52
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
31:50 (2)
10:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:42
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:54 (3)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:36
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
24:36 (3)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:12
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:35 (3)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:47
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:19 (4)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:06
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3464
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:00:106:53+17:16
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:16 (3)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:55 (3)
8:17 min/km
Gesamt: 41:11
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:08 (3)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:19
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
37:56 (6)
12:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:15
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:35 (1)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:35 (2)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:25
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:15 (2)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:40
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:30 (1)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:10
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4397
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Blankenburg3:08:587:13+26:04
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
22:42 (4)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 22:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:31 (5)
8:32 min/km
Gesamt: 43:13
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:54 (5)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:07
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
37:14 (5)
12:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:21
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
22:09 (4)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:30
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
25:40 (4)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:10
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
13:37 (4)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:47
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
19:11 (3)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:58
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
5241
MORGENSTERN, Heidi

GER
DAV Zittau3:22:207:43+39:26
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:16 (6)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 24:16
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
21:23 (6)
8:54 min/km
Gesamt: 45:39
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:32 (6)
8:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:11
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:35 (4)
11:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:46
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:39 (5)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:25
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
29:24 (5)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:49
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:39 (5)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:28
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:52 (5)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:20
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6248
MÖLLER, Sabine

GER
TSC Wellingsbüttel3:22:417:44+39:47
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:55 (5)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 23:55
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:10 (4)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 44:05
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:31 (4)
8:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:36
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:26 (3)
11:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:06 (6)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:08
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
30:18 (6)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:26
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
17:41 (6)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:07
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
22:34 (6)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:41
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
135
KRETSCHMAR, Anne

GER
Berlin3:28:007:56---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:43 (2)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 24:43
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
20:23 (1)
8:29 min/km
Gesamt: 45:06
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
27:49 (1)
8:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:13 (1)
11:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:08
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
26:11 (2)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:19
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
32:36 (3)
7:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:55
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
18:20 (2)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:15
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
22:45 (1)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:00
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
269
BRAMSEN, Johnnie

DEN
Kolding Motion3:34:308:11+6:30
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
23:57 (1)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 23:57
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:21 (2)
9:18 min/km
Gesamt: 46:18
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
29:23 (2)
8:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:41
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
41:59 (2)
13:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
24:25 (1)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
31:13 (2)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:18
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:45 (1)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:03
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
24:27 (2)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:30
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
3452
BLUSCHKE, Monika

GER
LG Osterwieck4:01:509:14+33:50
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
30:31 (3)
9:14 min/km
Gesamt: 30:31
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
25:56 (3)
10:48 min/km
Gesamt: 56:27
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
35:12 (3)
10:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:39
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
45:59 (3)
14:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
28:24 (3)
7:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
30:49 (1)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:51
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
19:00 (3)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:35:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
25:59 (3)
7:52 min/km
Gesamt: 4:01:50
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
DNF318
RUHLAND, Kerstin

GER
SK Rückenwind Innsbruck
 
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
56:55  
17:14 min/km
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
37:08  
11:58 min/km
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
128
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein2:55:596:43---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
21:10 (1)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 21:10
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
19:30 (1)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 40:40
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
26:15 (1)
7:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:55
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
35:03 (1)
11:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:58
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
20:04 (1)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:02
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
23:37 (1)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:39
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
12:41 (1)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:20
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
17:39 (1)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:59
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2210
KLIPSCH, Elona

GER
Hannover3:20:017:38+24:02
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
24:38 (2)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 24:38
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
22:32 (2)
9:23 min/km
Gesamt: 47:10
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
28:07 (2)
8:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:17
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
36:18 (2)
11:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:35
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
23:06 (2)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:41
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
27:18 (2)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:59
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:10 (2)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:09
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
21:52 (2)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:01
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
340
BACKHAUS, Helga

GER
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel3:56:279:01+1:00:28
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
29:42 (3)
9:00 min/km
Gesamt: 29:42
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
26:19 (3)
10:57 min/km
Gesamt: 56:01
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
33:12 (3)
10:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
40:49 (3)
13:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:02
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
33:01 (3)
9:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:03
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
33:49 (3)
8:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:52
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
16:30 (3)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:33:22
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
23:05 (3)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:56:27
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
11
REIMERS, Sonka

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:00:044:35---
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
14:41 (1)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 14:41
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
13:01 (1)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 27:42
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
18:06 (1)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 45:48
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
23:41 (1)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:29
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
13:21 (1)
3:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:50
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
16:26 (1)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
8:38 (1)
2:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:54
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
12:10 (1)
3:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:04
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
2406
STUDTMANN, Martha
 LG Hanstedt Wriedel Suderburg2:19:085:19+19:04
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
16:37 (2)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 16:37
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:04 (2)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 31:41
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
20:32 (3)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 52:13
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:25 (4)
9:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:38
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
15:42 (2)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:20
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
18:34 (2)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:54
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
9:51 (2)
3:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:45
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:23 (2)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:08
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
33
ALBRECHT, Finja

GER
Hannover Runners2:23:475:29+23:43
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:06 (3)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 18:06
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:08 (3)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 33:14
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
19:56 (2)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 53:10
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
25:44 (2)
8:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:54
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:22 (3)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:16
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:00 (4)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:16
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:01 (4)
3:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:17
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
14:30 (3)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:47
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
4116
FELS, Anika

GER
Billerbecker Läufer2:30:385:45+30:34
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
18:24 (4)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 18:24
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:01 (5)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 34:25
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:24 (4)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 55:49
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
28:14 (3)
9:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:03
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
19:02 (6)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:05
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:36 (6)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:41
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
10:56 (3)
3:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:37
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:01 (4)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:38
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
554
BENZLER, Natalja

GER
Hannover2:32:025:48+31:58
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:07 (5)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 19:07
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
15:56 (4)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 35:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
21:53 (5)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 56:56
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
29:24 (5)
9:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:20
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:31 (4)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:51
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
20:29 (3)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:20
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:02 (5)
3:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:22
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
15:40 (5)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:02
Gesamt: 26,20 km
 
6480
HOFFMANN, Michelle

GER
SC Bödefeld2:38:266:03+38:22
 
Loddenke
3,30 km
19:29 (6)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 19:29
Gesamt: 3,30 km
Bremer Hütte
2,40 km
16:34 (6)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 36:03
Gesamt: 5,70 km
Hermannsklippe
3,30 km
23:06 (6)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 59:09
Gesamt: 9,00 km
Brocken
3,10 km
30:31 (6)
9:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:40
Gesamt: 12,10 km
Eiserner Handweiser
3,60 km
18:46 (5)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:26
Gesamt: 15,70 km
Bremer Hütte
4,10 km
21:49 (7)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:15
Gesamt: 19,80 km
Loddenke
3,10 km
11:36 (6)
3:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:51
Gesamt: 22,90 km
Ilsenburg/Markt
3,30 km
16:35 (6)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:26
Gesamt: 26,20 km