SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

48. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 01.09.2018

48. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 01.09.2018

 

Ergebnisse 48. Brockenlauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand

1. Etappe: Loddenke (3,30 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1463
EYERMANN, Jakob

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:494:47---
2232
LANDWEHR, Philipp

GER
Erfurt16:134:54+0:24
3536
MEINHARDT, Jonas
 Adersleben20:166:08+4:27
4503
RIEBESEHL, Torben

GER
OCR Heidesprinter21:556:38+6:06
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1537
MEDENWALD, Daniel
 LAC Aschersleben13:264:04---
2227
KRÜGER, Carsten

GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin13:284:04+0:02
3475
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode13:444:09+0:18
42
HOFMEISTER, Christoph

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg13:534:12+0:27
5460
ERNST, Christian

GER
Isernhagen15:254:40+1:59
6319
SCHARUN, Markus

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:444:46+2:18
7478
HILKER, Daniel

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon16:034:51+2:37
8284
PETERS, Arne

GER
NSV Wernigerode16:335:00+3:07
9545
SCHICKER, Ilja
 Alpenverein Sektion Wernigerode16:355:01+3:09
10513
SDRENKA, Sebastian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.17:135:13+3:47
11182
HUNGER, Martin

GER
ASFM Göttingen17:245:16+3:58
12572
VON HAMMERSTEIN, Leonard
 Essen17:495:23+4:23
13325
SAUL, Dominik

GER
Goettingen17:565:26+4:30
1438
BACHMANN, Nico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser18:035:28+4:37
15333
SCHRILLS, Martin

GER
Oschersleben OT Hadmersleben18:085:29+4:42
16522
VESPERMANN, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim18:115:30+4:45
17246
MEYER, Frank

GER
SV Blau-Weiß Loburg18:245:34+4:58
18170
HERMS, Mathias

GER
Magdeburg18:285:35+5:02
19558
TREZIAK, Jörg
 Grün Weiß Ilsenburg18:405:39+5:14
1958
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
SchiekepannElf18:405:39+5:14
21137
GLATZ, Dennis

GER
Braunschweig18:455:40+5:19
22384
TEßLING, Sven

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer18:475:41+5:21
23328
SCHAKOWSKE, Björn

GER
SV Wollershausen18:515:42+5:25
24304
RICHTER, Florian

GER
Kiel19:075:47+5:41
25412
WAGNER, Steven

GER
NRT PROTECTIVE19:125:49+5:46
26305
ROCHEL, Christopher

GER
TSV Mulsum19:155:50+5:49
26402
STEIN, Felix

GER
Ottobrunn19:155:50+5:49
26570
FRICKE, André
 TUS Jork19:155:50+5:49
29217
KÖNIG, Michael

GER
Hannover19:465:59+6:20
3080
BUKOWSKI, Markus

GER
Sportlich-Team Bornheim19:516:00+6:25
3184
CONSTABEL, Steve

GER
Springe20:026:04+6:36
3233
ALTENBECK, Tobias

GER
BSG WAZ Essen20:066:05+6:40
33512
SCHWINGEL, Fabian

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth20:076:05+6:41
34500
NAGEL, Pascal
 Hannover20:246:10+6:58
35350
SCHNEIDER, Markus

GER
Halle (Saale)20:326:13+7:06
3660
BIRLA, Clemens

GER
Köln20:346:13+7:08
37435
WITTIG, Stefan
 Wermsdorf20:426:16+7:16
38259
MALLE, Christian

GER
ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen20:576:20+7:31
3966
BOROWIAK, Matthias

GER
Magdeburg21:166:26+7:50
40466
FRANKE, Christoph

GER
Magdeburg21:296:30+8:03
41197
KAPPEL, Fabian

GER
Goslar22:146:44+8:48
42370
SCHWINDT, Robert

GER
Göttingen22:156:44+8:49
43385
STEINMETZ, Gino

GER
Göttingen22:316:49+9:05
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1577
VERCRUYSSE, Filip
 SCB Berlin13:264:04---
2481
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
NSV Wernigerode13:324:06+0:06
3292
PRANCKUS, Egidijus

LIT
SCB Berlin14:524:30+1:26
4454
CABAK, Guido

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:074:34+1:41
5498
MEIßNER, Sebastian

GER
Handballverein Wernigerode15:084:35+1:42
6455
CÄSAR, Christian
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode15:094:35+1:43
681
BUSCHBAUM, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim15:094:35+1:43
8496
MAHLER, Sven

GER
SG Finne Billroda15:184:38+1:52
9250
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf15:434:45+2:17
10326
SCHÄFER, Andreas

GER
Hermsdorf15:464:46+2:20
11485
KIßENKÖTTER, Stefan

GER
Dresden16:184:56+2:52
12126
FROMME, Daniel

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 0816:274:59+3:01
13424
WICHT, Markus

GER
Harzgerode16:315:00+3:05
14154
HAHNE, Michael

GER
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde16:595:08+3:33
15252
MACHLITT, Patrick

GER
Mühlhäuser BC17:095:11+3:43
16390
STEPHAN, Philip

GER
TV Vienenburg17:355:19+4:09
17410
WAGNER, Andreas

GER
Langelsheim17:545:25+4:28
18180
HOPPE, Maik

GER
Gerwisch18:285:35+5:02
19136
GIERSCH, Christian

GER
Bremen18:365:38+5:10
20285
PETERS, Robert

GER
TUS Empor Burg18:415:39+5:15
2045
BÄTJER, Lukas

GER
Bremen18:415:39+5:15
22269
MESSNER, Christoph

GER
Bovenden18:455:40+5:19
23149
GRUNWALD, Lars

GER
Team twinfit18:465:41+5:20
24225
REESE, Ingo

GER
Kleinvollstedt18:555:43+5:29
24237
LANGNER, Matthias

GER
Wedemark18:555:43+5:29
24176
HOFFMANN, Jan

GER
VSV Rössing18:555:43+5:29
27134
GERICKE, Timo

GER
Braunschweig19:205:51+5:54
28273
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
Berlin19:255:53+5:59
29201
KEMPER, Roman

GER
Merseburg19:496:00+6:23
30346
SCHMIDT, Swen

GER
Harzgerode20:116:06+6:45
31488
KRÄHER, Benjamin

GER
BOYS OF RIMINI epic racing20:166:08+6:50
32208
KLEIS, Oliver
 GZBW-Runners20:306:12+7:04
33138
GLODEK, Ronny

GER
Berlin20:386:15+7:12
34433
WITTIG, Christian
 Wermsdorf20:426:16+7:16
35185
JAHN, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER20:506:18+7:24
36109
ELBRACHT, Sebastian

GER
BSG-Jägermeister20:546:19+7:28
36194
KACZMAREK, Marco

GER
Seehausen20:546:19+7:28
38130
GABOR, Stefan

GER
Hemmingen21:046:23+7:38
38293
PRANZ, Dominik

GER
SV Eintracht Hiddestorf21:046:23+7:38
40221
KRAMPITZ, Dennis

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.21:136:25+7:47
41356
SCHOLZE, Holger

GER
Niederndodeleben21:196:27+7:53
42521
ULLRICH, Tino

GER
Halle21:586:39+8:32
4287
DEXBACH, Alexander

GER
Halle21:586:39+8:32
44574
SCHUNEMAN, Patrick
 Ante Gasz Fanclub22:156:44+8:49
4567
BOTTA, Sebastian

GER
Magdeburg23:046:59+9:38
46165
HELLE, Marc-Peter

GER
BSG WAZ Essen23:127:01+9:46
47368
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
E.ON23:427:10+10:16
48378
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover24:457:30+11:19
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
174
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC14:054:16---
2275
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig14:164:19+0:11
3389
THIES, Raphael

GER
Göttingen14:334:24+0:28
4213
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:344:24+0:29
5443
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen14:534:30+0:48
6119
FISCHEDIEK, Tom

GER
Braunschweig15:084:35+1:03
756
BERGMANN, Rico

GER
Tsv92Freiberg15:174:37+1:12
8336
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Obergimpern15:234:39+1:18
9477
HEINZ, Martin

GER
Müßen aufhöten weniger zu laufen15:324:42+1:27
10408
WADEHN, Ricky

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:434:45+1:38
11192
JUNG, Markus

GER
Bergwacht Allgäu16:034:51+1:58
1182
CHRIST, Jörn

GER
SV scn enerqy Torgelow16:034:51+1:58
13155
HAHNE, Patrick

GER
Hannover16:054:52+2:00
1437
ASCHENBRENNER, Jörg

GER
SISU Training16:224:57+2:17
1589
DIXEN, Marcel

GER
Wernigerode16:435:03+2:38
16175
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Bernburg16:535:06+2:48
17567
DIETRICH, Andreas
 SG Lauftreff Harz16:545:07+2:49
18556
BRAUN, Oliver
 sc magdeburg17:115:12+3:06
1915
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:185:14+3:13
20484
ZIMMERMANN, Tino
 Wernigerode17:215:15+3:16
21306
RÖDER, Fabian

GER
NRT PROTECTIVE17:225:15+3:17
22562
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben17:255:16+3:20
23571
RABE, Norman
 TVS 1900 Königshütte17:505:24+3:45
24508
SCHACHT, Frank

GER
Möser17:525:24+3:47
25123
FRANK, Jörg

GER
Düsseldorf18:015:27+3:56
2685
DEGENER, Markus

GER
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode18:185:32+4:13
27257
HÜTCHER, Axel

GER
Sportinstitut TU Clausthal18:195:33+4:14
2842
BARANIAK, Frank

GER
Running Company18:215:33+4:16
29100
NOACK, Volker

GER
Ilsenburg18:255:34+4:20
30235
LANGE, Andreas

GER
Lauftreff Paris18:265:35+4:21
31457
DONATH, Sven

GER
SV 1916 Beuna18:335:37+4:28
32393
STRIEGLER, Danilo

GER
LLG Springe18:475:41+4:42
32317
RUHE, Steffen

GER
Goslar18:475:41+4:42
34329
SCHAPER, Christian

GER
Turbine Kiel19:075:47+5:02
356
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team19:155:50+5:10
36184
JACOB, Bastian

GER
Melsungen19:295:54+5:24
37539
BOTHE, Olaf
 MTV Jahn Schladen19:345:55+5:29
38366
SCHULZ-NÖTZOLD, Carsten

GER
Marathon Club Glauchau19:435:58+5:38
39546
AISCH, Matthias
 Hannover19:566:02+5:51
40189
JOHNSEN, Steven

USA
Göttingen19:576:02+5:52
4094
DR. ARENDT, Marcel

GER
Halberstadt19:576:02+5:52
42573
KRUG, Christian
 Tem Owoc19:586:03+5:53
4379
BÜCHNER, Matthias

GER
Buxtehude20:016:03+5:56
43297
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Hetzdorfer SV 199020:016:03+5:56
45131
GAUDENZ, Thomas
 GZBW-Runners20:156:08+6:10
46295
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf20:176:08+6:12
4757
BERNDT, Ronny

GER
Havelrunners20:226:10+6:17
48347
SCHNEIDER, Daniel

GER
Ballenstedt20:326:13+6:27
49542
NETUSCHIL, Axel
 Goslar20:596:21+6:54
50557
BRAUN, Daniela
 sc magdeburg21:026:22+6:57
51341
SCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Montellino21:146:26+7:09
52106
EINAX, Christian

GER
lsv thierschneck21:316:31+7:26
53440
ZEDLER, Sandy

GER
Halle/S.21:326:31+7:27
54381
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt21:346:32+7:29
55401
FISCHER, Steffen

GER
LSG80 Schmückeläufer23:207:04+9:15
56158
BARTKOWSKI, Mario

GER
Sehnder Feldhasen24:067:18+10:01
56447
BERGEN, Thomas

GER
Sehnder Feldhasen24:067:18+10:01
58310
SANDT, René

GER
Tangermünde24:187:21+10:13
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1462
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein13:264:04---
2501
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
Trias Hildesheim13:464:10+0:20
323
REINECKE, Frank

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:374:25+1:11
4114
FAHNING, Birger

GER
Hamburg14:434:27+1:17
5507
RUHSTRAT, Steven

USA
Friedland15:044:33+1:38
6491
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:444:46+2:18
673
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
fairplay15:444:46+2:18
8352
SCHNELLBERGER, Alexander

GER
SVG Ruhstorf16:264:58+3:00
9262
MEIER, Jens

GER
Braunschweig16:325:00+3:06
10199
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
Doberlug-Kirchhain16:335:00+3:07
11231
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
Berlin17:005:09+3:34
12561
GLÜBER, Michael
 Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach17:105:12+3:44
13411
WAGNER, Rene´

GER
Halberstadt17:115:12+3:45
1490
DOHNALEK, Kai

GER
LT Hofgeismar17:295:17+4:03
15151
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig17:315:18+4:05
16339
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt17:475:23+4:21
17159
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe17:505:24+4:24
18164
HEIN, Ronald

GER
SV Langwedel17:515:24+4:25
19230
KUGENBUCH, Olaf

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:575:26+4:31
20430
WILLMANN, Frank

GER
TSV Halle17:585:26+4:32
214
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners18:035:28+4:37
22471
GROSSER, Torsten

GER
AP Racing Team18:225:33+4:56
22144
GRABOWSKI, Thilo

GER
LG Socken-Wellen e.V.18:225:33+4:56
24314
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck18:235:34+4:57
25422
WESKE, Frank

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.18:345:37+5:08
26142
GOLD, Frank

GER
LG Neumünster18:355:37+5:09
27107
EINECKE, Adrian

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben18:375:38+5:11
28576
WEBER, Marian
 Bad Harzburg18:395:39+5:13
29510
SCHLEICHER, Mario

GER
Team Schleicher18:405:39+5:14
30127
FÜBBEKER, Hans

GER
LLG Springe18:425:40+5:16
31243
LEUPOLD, Andreas

GER
Black Baron18:465:41+5:20
32398
SUCKOW, Stefan

GER
Calenberger Canoe Club18:495:42+5:23
33449
BETHKE, Jörn

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:555:43+5:29
34228
KRÜGER, Silvio

GER
Nobitz18:575:44+5:31
35265
MEIßNER, Holger

GER
SV Nienhagen19:115:48+5:45
36504
HIRSCH, Matthias
 Radwerk Wernigerode19:265:53+6:00
3730
ABE, Steffen

GER
Mainz19:305:54+6:04
38365
SCHULZ, Markus

GER
Fortuna Ditfurt19:365:56+6:10
39470
GÖTHLING, Torsten

GER
Burg19:375:56+6:11
40321
RYLL, Rene

GER
197119:475:59+6:21
41211
KLUGHARDT, Markus

GER
Windmühle Exter E.V.20:376:14+7:11
42395
VOSS, Gerald
 Run for Fun TV Rennerod20:576:20+7:31
43294
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen20:586:21+7:32
44245
LICH, Alexander

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig21:046:23+7:38
45342
SCHMIDT, Carsten

GER
Reppenstedt21:066:23+7:40
46371
STENGEL, Torsten

GER
Airbus SG21:126:25+7:46
47469
GLAß, Alexander

GER
Wernigerode21:156:26+7:49
48509
SCHAUB, Andreas

GER
Fitness Oase Ohrdruf21:166:26+7:50
49147
GRIMM, Andreas

GER
SV Kloster Lehnin21:176:26+7:51
49575
HANDEL, Thomas
 Jena21:176:26+7:51
51260
MARX, Oliver

GER
Magdeburg21:196:27+7:53
5259
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein21:236:28+7:57
52234
LANDWEHR, Stefan

GER
Erfurt21:236:28+7:57
54334
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf21:346:32+8:08
55171
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth21:466:35+8:20
56409
WAGENKNECHT, Sven

GER
Sangerhausen22:066:41+8:40
5717
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf22:076:42+8:41
58283
PETERMANN, Enrico

GER
Berlin22:096:42+8:43
59261
MAYER, Michael

GER
Wiesbaden22:126:43+8:46
60431
WITT, Maik

GER
E.ON22:566:56+9:30
61190
JORGS, Thomas

GER
Woodcamp e.V.23:337:08+10:07
62255
MAIWALD, Jochen

GER
Kiel24:017:16+10:35
62340
SCHOLL, Peter

GER
Rodgau24:017:16+10:35
64400
TESKE, Matthias

GER
Team Fritz24:177:21+10:51
65125
FREDRICH, Torsten

GER
Stramme Wade26:428:05+13:16
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1461
EVERS, Harry

GER
Lemwerder15:264:40---
271
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
Magdeburg16:405:03+1:14
3543
WILLRODT, Dierk
 Altenholz16:435:03+1:17
4456
DÖHMLAND, Frank
 Elbingerode16:495:05+1:23
522
DR. HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf17:145:13+1:48
672
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode17:255:16+1:59
7254
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg17:275:17+2:01
7403
STRAUBE, Jens

GER
Leipzig17:275:17+2:01
962
BJÖRN, Heiko
 Magdeburger-LaufKultur 0817:295:17+2:03
10122
FODOR, Rainer

GER
LT Unterkirnach17:325:18+2:06
11101
DÜRR, Stefan

GER
Walldorf17:425:21+2:16
12413
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC17:445:22+2:18
12226
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer17:445:22+2:18
14169
HERMENAU, Frank

GER
TG Wehlheiden17:465:23+2:20
15224
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER17:505:24+2:24
15565
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne17:505:24+2:24
17312
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team17:515:24+2:25
1899
DÜRR, Andreas

GER
Leimen17:525:24+2:26
19429
WILHARM, Gottfried

GER
Wernigerode17:585:26+2:32
20527
WERNECKE, Frank

GER
W+J18:045:28+2:38
2191
DOMINE, Marco

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg18:065:29+2:40
22552
RIEMANN, Helge
 Nordhausen18:125:30+2:46
2350
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck18:165:32+2:50
24453
BÖTTRICH, Rainer

GER
Team Gassenlauf18:185:32+2:52
25163
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer BS18:215:33+2:55
26380
SPRINGER, Jens-Uwe

GER
Groß Niendorf18:255:34+2:59
27415
WARLICH, Jens

GER
Harzer Bootcamp18:345:37+3:08
28467
FRANZKE, Jan

GER
TG Wehlheiden18:425:40+3:16
28108
EITNER, Harald

GER
Weddingen18:425:40+3:16
30150
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser18:445:40+3:18
3010
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 9018:445:40+3:18
32166
HELLER, Carsten

GER
Leipzig18:455:40+3:19
33202
KESSLER, Andreas

GER
MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine18:485:41+3:22
33569
WICHURA, Bodo
 Kloster Lehmin18:485:41+3:22
33174
HIRSCHELMAN, Jens

GER
Merseburg18:485:41+3:22
36553
HERBERG, Kay
 Hannover18:545:43+3:28
3747
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Rumelner TV19:005:45+3:34
38216
KOHL, Michael

GER
Naumburg19:045:46+3:38
39548
MIKA, Rainer
 VtB Salzkotten19:055:46+3:39
405
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Lichtentanne19:075:47+3:41
41212
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lauffreunde Lüder19:095:48+3:43
42373
SELZNER, Mike

GER
Wolfsburg19:265:53+4:00
43445
ZÜRN, Rolf

GER
Schöntal-Westernhausen19:315:54+4:05
44439
ZACHER, Klaus

GER
LG Kreis Nord Stade19:465:59+4:20
45206
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
Ziltendorf19:475:59+4:21
46271
NIERSTE, Rüdiger

GER
Hurricane Holsen19:546:01+4:28
47156
HAMEL, Christian

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt19:596:03+4:33
48322
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
Aktion Löwenmama20:016:03+4:35
49549
WAGNER, Heiko
 SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf20:036:04+4:37
49239
MÖLLMANN, Jörg

GER
Schwedter Hasen20:036:04+4:37
49282
PAPENDIECK, Ralf

GER
Schwedter Hasen20:036:04+4:37
49551
BARDEHLE, Lutz
 20:036:04+4:37
53112
ERLACHER, Robert

GER
LSF Oldenburg20:126:07+4:46
54303
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt20:406:15+5:14
55338
SCHLEMEIER, Wolfgang

GER
SV Teutonia Sorsum20:436:16+5:17
56279
PLUSKAL, Steffen

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig21:136:25+5:47
57534
HARTUNG, Frank

GER
Leipzig21:146:26+5:48
58281
PORTMANN, Kai

GER
Berlin21:166:26+5:50
5970
BRANDHORST, Axel

GER
Knights of Kolben21:286:30+6:02
60391
TSONIAS, Konstantin

GER
Knights of Kolben21:356:32+6:09
6144
BARTENSCHLAGER, Marko

GER
Hamburg21:526:37+6:26
62307
ROHDE, Christian

GER
Lübtheen22:046:41+6:38
63236
LANGE, Frank

GER
Kirchengemeinde Fredenbeck22:136:43+6:47
64219
KRABIELL, Uwe

GER
Tough Guy22:166:44+6:50
65118
FENDER, Torsten

GER
Berlin23:107:01+7:44
65324
SANDTNER, Wolfgang

GER
Tough Guy23:107:01+7:44
67540
BARNSTORF, Knut
 Post SV Lehrte23:187:03+7:52
6877
BUCHMEIER, Dirk

GER
LLG Springe23:217:04+7:55
69172
HILLMER, Frank

GER
Mühlholzer23:437:11+8:17
70115
FALARZIK, Andreas
 GZBW-Runners23:507:13+8:24
71302
REISING, Marcel

GER
erst laufen dann saufen24:317:25+9:05
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1167
HELM, Jürgen

GER
LAG Wesertal16:234:57---
28
ZICK, Torsten

GER
LG Wassersuppe16:415:03+0:18
3162
HEERMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
SC Lüchow16:455:04+0:22
4518
STÖWESAND, Frank

GER
L.T. Isenhagener Land16:565:07+0:33
5343
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Klein Krams17:035:10+0:40
6387
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt17:055:10+0:42
7355
SCHOLZ, Detlef

GER
Berlin17:375:20+1:14
7499
MERZ, Matthias

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:375:20+1:14
9516
STARY, Dieter
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode17:555:25+1:32
10143
ALBRECHT, Martin

GER
Hannover/Seelze/Velber18:065:29+1:43
1139
BACKES, Ralph

GER
tv-Dortmund mengede18:105:30+1:47
11441
ZEPTNER, Jürgen

GER
LAV Alfeld18:105:30+1:47
11497
MATALLA, Gerd

GER
SV 1916 Beuna18:105:30+1:47
11242
MORGENSTERN, Udo

GER
digades Racing Team18:105:30+1:47
15566
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach18:115:30+1:48
16555
MICHALIK, Stefan
 TSV Wittmar18:135:31+1:50
17117
FELS, Hubert

GER
Billerbecker Läufer18:245:34+2:01
1851
BEGEMANN, Horst

GER
TG Wehlheiden18:415:39+2:18
19563
ROTH, Klaus
 Intro Braunschweig18:455:40+2:22
20379
SPRENGER, Uwe
 Dessau-Roßlau18:475:41+2:24
2149
BECKER, Lars

GER
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina18:485:41+2:25
2188
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland18:485:41+2:25
23288
PIRWAYSSIAN, Masoud

GER
Braunschweig18:535:43+2:30
23173
HIRSCH, Detlef

GER
TV Dessau 92 e.V.18:535:43+2:30
25465
FISCHER, Rüdiger

GER
BSG Sparkasse Schaumburg19:045:46+2:41
26377
SOWADA, Peter

GER
Schneller gehts nicht19:085:47+2:45
27128
FUCHS, Karsten

GER
Bendorf19:155:50+2:52
2813
JENSEN, Ib

DEN
Kolding Motion19:265:53+3:03
2936
ANNECKE, Bernd

GER
Jersleben19:275:53+3:04
30479
HOFFMANN, Martin

GER
SC Bödefeld19:285:53+3:05
30559
DETTMANN, Olaf
 Team Carl Schultz19:285:53+3:05
30363
SPEIDEL, Jörg

GER
SV Kralenriede19:285:53+3:05
33183
HUPE, Hans- Reinhard

GER
LAC Eichsfeld/ Blindenlaufschule19:345:55+3:11
34495
LOUDA, Rainer

GER
Badeborn19:375:56+3:14
3586
DEINLEIN, Uwe

GER
Cottbuser Parkläufer19:435:58+3:20
36111
EMMERLING, Peter

GER
Tri- team Geisenfeld19:556:02+3:32
37544
SCHMALZ, Holger
 BLV Ilsenburg 1927 e.V.19:596:03+3:36
3865
BOLLE, Dietmar

GER
Breitenworbis20:006:03+3:37
39133
GEMM, Karsten

GER
Hann. Münden20:156:08+3:52
4029
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode20:216:10+3:58
41490
KRÖBER, Frank

GER
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald20:256:11+4:02
41386
THATER, Ralf

GER
Oldenburg20:256:11+4:02
43492
LATTING, Charles

USA
LC BlueLiner21:176:26+4:54
44160
HARTKOPF, Ingo

GER
Burgdorf21:436:34+5:20
45427
WIENHOLD, Jürgen

GER
Nikko Runners21:566:38+5:33
46517
STOISIEK, Frank

GER
Aschersleben22:266:47+6:03
47157
HANEL, Gerd

GER
Hannover22:346:50+6:11
48538
HOLSTE, Peter
 Marburg23:477:12+7:24
49240
LAVGESEN, Steffen

DEN
Kolding Motion23:577:15+7:34
50531
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
LT Höpkens Ruh24:307:25+8:07
50195
KAISER, Stefan

GER
Knights of Kolben24:307:25+8:07
52489
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz

GER
erst laufen dann saufen24:347:26+8:11
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1405
STRING, Philipp

GER
Stader SV17:355:19---
2476
HEINRICH, Uwe

GER
BSG Mecklenburgische Versicherungen Hannover17:555:25+0:20
3121
FLAMMIGER, Lutz

GER
Running Team Süßmann/Zittau18:265:35+0:51
4198
KARNAHL, Eckhard

GER
Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf18:425:40+1:07
5188
JERMIS, Dieter

GER
Hameln19:005:45+1:25
6434
WITTIG, Günter
 Wermsdorf19:065:47+1:31
7345
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Harzklub Ilsenburg19:435:58+2:08
8526
WEDEMEIER, Uli

GER
Laatzen20:136:07+2:38
9207
KLANERT, Hans-Joachim

GER
Hettstedt20:516:19+3:16
1019
RATHKE, Klaus

GER
Wernigerode21:126:25+3:37
1161
BITTNER, Bernhard

GER
Hurricane Holsen21:186:27+3:43
1212
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland21:386:33+4:03
13362
SCHRAMM, Dieter

GER
Wernigerode21:526:37+4:17
14203
KETTENBEIL, Eckard

GER
Wernigerode22:006:40+4:25
159
HILLEBRAND, Josef

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel22:136:43+4:38
16520
STRICKER, Michael

GER
LT Auenwald23:026:58+5:27
17448
BERNER, Roland

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen23:207:04+5:45
1814
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein23:327:07+5:57
1996
DR. LEHMANN, Peter

GER
USC Magdeburg24:217:22+6:46
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
116
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
Team Kyffhäuser19:305:54---
225
ERIKSEN, Ejgil

DEN
Kolding Motion19:345:55+0:04
3200
KELLERT, Jürgen

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER20:266:11+0:56
424
LANDWEHR, Michael

GER
Quedlinburg21:246:29+1:54
5287
BENTER, Christoph

GER
Göttingen21:256:29+1:55
663
BLOCH, Norbert
 GZBW-Runners22:026:40+2:32
7274
MROCHEN, Bernd

GER
Ilsenburg OT Darlingerode22:326:49+3:02
8313
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode22:496:54+3:19
9541
FUHRBERG, Reinhard
 Post SV Lehrte23:167:03+3:46
10437
WUNSCH, Bernd

GER
Wunsch Team23:177:03+3:47
1126
LANGE, Rainer

DEN
Kolding Motion23:537:14+4:23
12263
MEINERT, Norbert

GER
TSC Wellingsbüttel23:557:14+4:25
13311
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Laufpunkt Rotenburg24:037:17+4:33
14416
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Hamburg24:267:24+4:56
1548
BAYER, Gerhardt

GER
Sport 4 Life24:477:30+5:17
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1535
VOGT, Hartmut
 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf20:286:12---
2298
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
TSG Düderode Oldenrode23:547:14+3:26
3348
SCHNEIDER, Detlef

GER
SV Medizin QLB28:168:33+7:48
4359
SOERENSEN, Bent

DEN
Faaborg Ski og Motion29:308:56+9:02
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1442
ZERBE, Friedmar

GER
LG Silbersee Leipzig21:186:27---
2320
RYLL, Emil

GER
Volkssport Hettstedt28:298:37+7:11
320
MORTENSEN, Morten

DEN
Faaborg Ski og Motion29:298:56+8:11
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1218
KUSCHMIERZ, Felix

GER
xtreme Uckermark13:264:04---
2560
ENKE, Sebastian
 LG Wettenberg13:494:11+0:23
3369
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Waren (Müritz)14:414:26+1:15
4458
DREßLER, Christian

GER
HV Eibau15:504:47+2:24
5258
MORGENSTERN, Stephan

GER
digades Racing Team16:325:00+3:06
6564
FEHSE, Dominic
 Thale17:225:15+3:56
7291
REICH, Karl Friedrich

GER
TU Dresden17:385:20+4:12
81205
BEIL, Lars
 SV Kyffhäuser17:435:22+4:17
853
BEIE, Timo

GER
SV Kyffhäuser17:435:22+4:17
10568
HAMPE, Tizian
 Harzer Wölfe17:485:23+4:22
10451
BITTNER, Johannes

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg17:485:23+4:22
10335
SCHNEIDER, Kieran

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg17:485:23+4:22
13364
SCHRÖDER, André

GER
Potsdam17:495:23+4:23
14214
KOCH, Johannes

GER
ASV Saxonia leonis17:535:25+4:27
15372
SEHRING, Florian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.18:205:33+4:54
16505
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars

GER
Darlingerode19:475:59+6:21
17374
SIMMERT, Robert

GER
Weimar19:556:02+6:29
18530
BEHRENS, Justus
 Schwanebeck20:166:08+6:50
19550
STAGGE, Marcus
 Harzer Wölfe20:326:13+7:06
20493
LATTING, Stephan
 LC BlueLiner21:176:26+7:51
21486
KÖCHY, Jan

GER
Braunschweig21:456:35+8:19
21502
PETERSEN, Nils

GER
Braunschweig21:456:35+8:19
23483
KIENE, Nils

GER
OCR Heidesprinter21:556:38+8:29
24249
LITKA, Christian

GER
Bernau22:106:43+8:44
24187
JEGOROW, Robert

GER
Berlin22:106:43+8:44
26129
FÜGENER, Hans

GER
Renntiere22:116:43+8:45
27474
HAMMER, Arthur

GER
Salzgitter22:456:53+9:19
28525
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen23:197:03+9:53
2946
BAUM, Florian

GER
erst laufen dann saufen25:117:37+11:45
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1524
VOS, Seychelle
 Göttingen16:445:04---
2179
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
Behinderten SV Celle17:565:26+1:12
3102
EBERHAGEN, Friederike

GER
Hamburg18:425:40+1:58
4515
SPRUNG, Vanessa

GER
Hannover19:516:00+3:07
5353
SCHÖKEL, Tomke

GER
E.ON20:126:07+3:28
6104
EBERS, Beatrice

GER
Ilsenburg21:156:26+4:31
7529
WIENSTROER, Marie Charlotte

GER
Bokensdorf23:457:11+7:01
8264
MEINHARDT, Melissa

GER
Ausdauerschule by bunert24:037:17+7:19
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1215
KOCH, Nadine

GER
FTSV Heckershausen18:085:29---
2222
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar19:175:50+1:09
3327
SCHÄFER-SCHANDER, Nadja

GER
Kassel19:576:02+1:49
4139
GLODEK, Viola

GER
Berlin20:386:15+2:30
5103
EBERMANN, Andrea

GER
Ilsenburg20:456:17+2:37
6272
MORK, Carolin

GER
Hameln22:126:43+4:04
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1337
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
SV Teutonia Sorsum15:464:46---
2286
PIKARSKI, Jessica

GER
Team Kyffhäuser18:005:27+2:14
3209
KLIMPKE, Susan
 Run for Fun TV Rennerod18:305:36+2:44
4253
MAI, Tina

GER
Fun runners Benneckenstein20:176:08+4:31
5299
RAMBERG, Lini

GER
Hannover Runners20:226:10+4:36
6148
GRUN, Mandy

GER
Crispy Crazy Chicken20:266:11+4:40
7315
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt e.V.20:456:17+4:59
8296
RISSE, Nicole

GER
Ilsenburg20:506:18+5:04
9323
SABADOS-LOGES, Pia

GER
Montellino21:146:26+5:28
9267
MERTENS-KOCIPER, Verena

GER
Montellino21:146:26+5:28
11418
WEIGELT, Kirsten

GER
Volksbank Mindener Land eG21:156:26+5:29
1252
BEHRINGER, Melanie

GER
E.ON22:236:46+6:37
13146
GRAMBART, Sandra

GER
Bad Zwischenahn23:467:12+8:00
14229
KUEGLER, Daniela

GER
Mühlholzer24:257:23+8:39
15394
VON HEINE, Denise

GER
Sport 4 Life26:067:54+10:20
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1547
EYHORN, Bettina
 Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim16:385:02---
2459
EBERHARDT, Heike

GER
Langelsheim18:065:29+1:28
3473
HACKBARTH, Annett

GER
SV Rot Weiß Abbenrode19:065:47+2:28
4407
TRONNIER, Yvette

GER
Benneckenstein19:225:52+2:44
575
BRÜCHNER, Marion

GER
fairplay19:265:53+2:48
655
BERG, Britta

GER
Hurricane Holsen19:315:54+2:53
7376
SIMONIS, Svetlana

RUS
Walldorf19:335:55+2:55
8468
FRICK, Nadja

GER
MTV Jahn Schladen19:355:56+2:57
9472
GROSSER, Ulrike

GER
AP Racing Team19:415:57+3:03
10124
FRANKE, Andrea

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe21:056:23+4:27
11316
ROSENFELD, Annette

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt21:126:25+4:34
12331
SCHAUB, Nicole

GER
Fitness Oase Ohrdruf21:166:26+4:38
13177
HOLENBURG, Barbara

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon21:196:27+4:41
14360
SCHRADER, Anja

GER
Reesen22:186:45+5:40
14344
SCHMIDT, Katrin

GER
Ihleläufer Burg22:186:45+5:40
16358
SCHÖWE, Simone

GER
Klein Dahlum22:506:55+6:12
17432
WITT, Michaela

GER
E.ON22:576:57+6:19
1876
BUCHMEIER, Anja

GER
LLG Springe23:217:04+6:43
19332
SCHERBE, Jana

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt23:527:13+7:14
1918
SVENSEN, Charlotte

DEN
Kolding Motion23:527:13+7:14
2198
DÜMMLER, Katrin

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER26:458:06+10:07
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1523
VON IVEN, Katrin

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben18:485:41---
2450
BIALLAS, Claudia
 MTV Freiheit19:165:50+0:28
3330
SCHARUN, Kerstin

GER
Elbingerode20:026:04+1:14
4135
GESKE, Mandy

GER
Vogtländischer Laufverein Oberzwota e. V20:146:07+1:26
5357
SCHÖPF, Heide

GER
Hannover20:476:17+1:59
6354
SCHOLZ, Annerose

GER
Lutherstadt Eisleben20:496:18+2:01
7404
STRECKER, Elke

GER
Immelborn21:056:23+2:17
8289
RITTER, Heike

GER
Hurricane Holsen21:176:26+2:29
9399
SUNDERMEYER, Stefanie

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe22:096:42+3:21
1092
DOMINE, Ute

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg22:176:45+3:29
11528
WIENSTROER, Antje

GER
Bokensdorf23:447:11+4:56
11301
REICH, Steffi

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt23:447:11+4:56
13132
GAUERT, Nasira

GER
TSV Neindorf23:477:12+4:59
14506
RÖLECKE, Corinna

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt23:527:13+5:04
15290
ROEDTNES, Marianne

DEN
Kolding Motion23:537:14+5:05
16276
NETZKER, Dr. Gabriele

GER
Wandelbegleiter25:127:38+6:24
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1251
LÖFFLER, Juliana

GER
LAC Eichsfeld19:345:55---
2278
PLOHMANN, Magdalene

GER
Hattingen21:036:22+1:29
3464
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt21:166:26+1:42
4397
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Blankenburg22:426:52+3:08
5248
MÖLLER, Sabine

GER
TSC Wellingsbüttel23:557:14+4:21
6241
MORGENSTERN, Heidi

GER
DAV Zittau24:167:21+4:42
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
169
BRAMSEN, Johnnie

DEN
Kolding Motion23:577:15---
235
KRETSCHMAR, Anne

GER
Berlin24:437:29+0:46
3452
BLUSCHKE, Monika

GER
LG Osterwieck30:319:14+6:34
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
128
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein21:106:24---
2210
KLIPSCH, Elona

GER
Hannover24:387:27+3:28
340
BACKHAUS, Helga

GER
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel29:429:00+8:32
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
11
REIMERS, Sonka

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:414:26---
2406
STUDTMANN, Martha
 LG Hanstedt Wriedel Suderburg16:375:02+1:56
33
ALBRECHT, Finja

GER
Hannover Runners18:065:29+3:25
4116
FELS, Anika

GER
Billerbecker Läufer18:245:34+3:43
554
BENZLER, Natalja

GER
Hannover19:075:47+4:26
6480
HOFFMANN, Michelle

GER
SC Bödefeld19:295:54+4:48
7110
EMMERICH, Katharina

GER
Hannover Runners20:226:10+5:41
8388
THEILEN, Greta

GER
Hannover Runners20:376:14+5:56
9141
GOERLICH, Anna-Sophie

GER
SG Einheit Berliner Bär21:596:39+7:18
10220
KRAHLISCH, Joëlle

GER
Göttingen22:316:49+7:50
11300
RAUSCHENBACH, Franziska

GER
Team Vegan24:327:26+9:51

2. Etappe: Bremer Hütte (2,40 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1463
EYERMANN, Jakob

GER
Brockenlaufverein13:485:45---
2232
LANDWEHR, Philipp

GER
Erfurt14:055:52+0:17
3536
MEINHARDT, Jonas
 Adersleben17:387:20+3:50
4503
RIEBESEHL, Torben

GER
OCR Heidesprinter25:2410:35+11:36
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1537
MEDENWALD, Daniel
 LAC Aschersleben11:064:37---
2227
KRÜGER, Carsten

GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin12:085:03+1:02
3475
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode12:165:06+1:10
42
HOFMEISTER, Christoph

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg12:355:14+1:29
5478
HILKER, Daniel

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon12:365:15+1:30
6284
PETERS, Arne

GER
NSV Wernigerode13:315:37+2:25
7460
ERNST, Christian

GER
Isernhagen13:355:39+2:29
8513
SDRENKA, Sebastian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.14:015:50+2:55
9319
SCHARUN, Markus

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:045:51+2:58
10545
SCHICKER, Ilja
 Alpenverein Sektion Wernigerode14:155:56+3:09
11558
TREZIAK, Jörg
 Grün Weiß Ilsenburg14:336:03+3:27
1258
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
SchiekepannElf14:346:04+3:28
13246
MEYER, Frank

GER
SV Blau-Weiß Loburg14:396:06+3:33
14170
HERMS, Mathias

GER
Magdeburg14:486:10+3:42
15217
KÖNIG, Michael

GER
Hannover14:516:11+3:45
16325
SAUL, Dominik

GER
Goettingen14:536:12+3:47
17182
HUNGER, Martin

GER
ASFM Göttingen15:026:15+3:56
18137
GLATZ, Dennis

GER
Braunschweig15:046:16+3:58
19522
VESPERMANN, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim15:056:17+3:59
20572
VON HAMMERSTEIN, Leonard
 Essen15:186:22+4:12
21304
RICHTER, Florian

GER
Kiel15:196:22+4:13
22333
SCHRILLS, Martin

GER
Oschersleben OT Hadmersleben15:286:26+4:22
2338
BACHMANN, Nico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser15:546:37+4:48
24402
STEIN, Felix

GER
Ottobrunn16:066:42+5:00
25350
SCHNEIDER, Markus

GER
Halle (Saale)16:076:42+5:01
26305
ROCHEL, Christopher

GER
TSV Mulsum16:126:45+5:06
27570
FRICKE, André
 TUS Jork16:246:49+5:18
2860
BIRLA, Clemens

GER
Köln16:296:52+5:23
2933
ALTENBECK, Tobias

GER
BSG WAZ Essen16:326:53+5:26
30259
MALLE, Christian

GER
ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen16:366:55+5:30
31435
WITTIG, Stefan
 Wermsdorf16:376:55+5:31
32512
SCHWINGEL, Fabian

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth16:426:57+5:36
3380
BUKOWSKI, Markus

GER
Sportlich-Team Bornheim16:466:59+5:40
34412
WAGNER, Steven

GER
NRT PROTECTIVE17:007:05+5:54
35328
SCHAKOWSKE, Björn

GER
SV Wollershausen17:077:07+6:01
36500
NAGEL, Pascal
 Hannover17:367:20+6:30
37197
KAPPEL, Fabian

GER
Goslar18:037:31+6:57
38370
SCHWINDT, Robert

GER
Göttingen18:287:41+7:22
39384
TEßLING, Sven

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer18:367:45+7:30
4066
BOROWIAK, Matthias

GER
Magdeburg18:407:46+7:34
41466
FRANKE, Christoph

GER
Magdeburg18:427:47+7:36
42385
STEINMETZ, Gino

GER
Göttingen18:517:51+7:45
4384
CONSTABEL, Steve

GER
Springe20:468:39+9:40
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1577
VERCRUYSSE, Filip
 SCB Berlin11:074:37---
2481
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
NSV Wernigerode12:165:06+1:09
3498
MEIßNER, Sebastian

GER
Handballverein Wernigerode13:015:25+1:54
4454
CABAK, Guido

GER
NSV Wernigerode13:115:29+2:04
5496
MAHLER, Sven

GER
SG Finne Billroda13:315:37+2:24
6126
FROMME, Daniel

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 0813:405:41+2:33
7292
PRANCKUS, Egidijus

LIT
SCB Berlin13:415:42+2:34
7250
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf13:415:42+2:34
981
BUSCHBAUM, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim13:435:42+2:36
10455
CÄSAR, Christian
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode13:455:43+2:38
11424
WICHT, Markus

GER
Harzgerode13:495:45+2:42
12225
REESE, Ingo

GER
Kleinvollstedt14:225:59+3:15
13390
STEPHAN, Philip

GER
TV Vienenburg14:286:01+3:21
14326
SCHÄFER, Andreas

GER
Hermsdorf14:306:02+3:23
15180
HOPPE, Maik

GER
Gerwisch14:486:10+3:41
15154
HAHNE, Michael

GER
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde14:486:10+3:41
17252
MACHLITT, Patrick

GER
Mühlhäuser BC14:516:11+3:44
18176
HOFFMANN, Jan

GER
VSV Rössing14:576:13+3:50
19134
GERICKE, Timo

GER
Braunschweig15:056:17+3:58
20273
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
Berlin15:136:20+4:06
21149
GRUNWALD, Lars

GER
Team twinfit15:356:29+4:28
2145
BÄTJER, Lukas

GER
Bremen15:356:29+4:28
23410
WAGNER, Andreas

GER
Langelsheim15:496:35+4:42
24346
SCHMIDT, Swen

GER
Harzgerode16:136:45+5:06
25488
KRÄHER, Benjamin

GER
BOYS OF RIMINI epic racing16:146:45+5:07
26136
GIERSCH, Christian

GER
Bremen16:216:48+5:14
27433
WITTIG, Christian
 Wermsdorf16:376:55+5:30
28237
LANGNER, Matthias

GER
Wedemark16:466:59+5:39
28293
PRANZ, Dominik

GER
SV Eintracht Hiddestorf16:466:59+5:39
30130
GABOR, Stefan

GER
Hemmingen16:497:00+5:42
31285
PETERS, Robert

GER
TUS Empor Burg16:567:03+5:49
32109
ELBRACHT, Sebastian

GER
BSG-Jägermeister16:577:03+5:50
33269
MESSNER, Christoph

GER
Bovenden17:217:13+6:14
34485
KIßENKÖTTER, Stefan

GER
Dresden17:227:14+6:15
35356
SCHOLZE, Holger

GER
Niederndodeleben17:327:18+6:25
36185
JAHN, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER17:377:20+6:30
37194
KACZMAREK, Marco

GER
Seehausen17:527:26+6:45
38138
GLODEK, Ronny

GER
Berlin17:537:27+6:46
39208
KLEIS, Oliver
 GZBW-Runners18:027:30+6:55
40574
SCHUNEMAN, Patrick
 Ante Gasz Fanclub18:277:41+7:20
40368
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
E.ON18:277:41+7:20
42201
KEMPER, Roman

GER
Merseburg18:337:43+7:26
43221
KRAMPITZ, Dennis

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.18:467:49+7:39
4467
BOTTA, Sebastian

GER
Magdeburg18:487:50+7:41
45165
HELLE, Marc-Peter

GER
BSG WAZ Essen19:298:07+8:22
4687
DEXBACH, Alexander

GER
Halle20:468:39+9:39
47521
ULLRICH, Tino

GER
Halle20:488:40+9:41
48378
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover22:159:16+11:08
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1389
THIES, Raphael

GER
Göttingen12:315:12---
274
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC12:345:14+0:03
3275
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig12:355:14+0:04
4336
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Obergimpern12:475:19+0:16
5443
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen12:565:23+0:25
6213
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein12:575:23+0:26
7408
WADEHN, Ricky

GER
Brockenlaufverein13:105:29+0:39
882
CHRIST, Jörn

GER
SV scn enerqy Torgelow13:165:31+0:45
856
BERGMANN, Rico

GER
Tsv92Freiberg13:165:31+0:45
1037
ASCHENBRENNER, Jörg

GER
SISU Training13:285:36+0:57
11477
HEINZ, Martin

GER
Müßen aufhöten weniger zu laufen13:355:39+1:04
12192
JUNG, Markus

GER
Bergwacht Allgäu13:435:42+1:12
13119
FISCHEDIEK, Tom

GER
Braunschweig13:495:45+1:18
1489
DIXEN, Marcel

GER
Wernigerode13:515:46+1:20
15155
HAHNE, Patrick

GER
Hannover14:125:55+1:41
16484
ZIMMERMANN, Tino
 Wernigerode14:336:03+2:02
1715
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:356:04+2:04
18175
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Bernburg14:376:05+2:06
19306
RÖDER, Fabian

GER
NRT PROTECTIVE14:426:07+2:11
20556
BRAUN, Oliver
 sc magdeburg14:486:10+2:17
21257
HÜTCHER, Axel

GER
Sportinstitut TU Clausthal14:516:11+2:20
2242
BARANIAK, Frank

GER
Running Company14:536:12+2:22
23567
DIETRICH, Andreas
 SG Lauftreff Harz14:556:12+2:24
2485
DEGENER, Markus

GER
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode15:176:22+2:46
25329
SCHAPER, Christian

GER
Turbine Kiel15:226:24+2:51
26393
STRIEGLER, Danilo

GER
LLG Springe15:236:24+2:52
27571
RABE, Norman
 TVS 1900 Königshütte15:256:25+2:54
28235
LANGE, Andreas

GER
Lauftreff Paris15:296:27+2:58
29100
NOACK, Volker

GER
Ilsenburg15:316:27+3:00
306
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team15:386:30+3:07
31184
JACOB, Bastian

GER
Melsungen15:446:33+3:13
32189
JOHNSEN, Steven

USA
Göttingen15:456:33+3:14
33317
RUHE, Steffen

GER
Goslar15:576:38+3:26
34562
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben15:596:39+3:28
35347
SCHNEIDER, Daniel

GER
Ballenstedt16:086:43+3:37
36457
DONATH, Sven

GER
SV 1916 Beuna16:106:44+3:39
37106
EINAX, Christian

GER
lsv thierschneck16:116:44+3:40
38573
KRUG, Christian
 Tem Owoc16:186:47+3:47
39297
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Hetzdorfer SV 199016:206:48+3:49
40295
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf16:236:49+3:52
41508
SCHACHT, Frank

GER
Möser16:306:52+3:59
42546
AISCH, Matthias
 Hannover16:346:54+4:03
43131
GAUDENZ, Thomas
 GZBW-Runners16:456:58+4:14
44539
BOTHE, Olaf
 MTV Jahn Schladen17:007:05+4:29
4594
DR. ARENDT, Marcel

GER
Halberstadt17:017:05+4:30
46123
FRANK, Jörg

GER
Düsseldorf17:077:07+4:36
47440
ZEDLER, Sandy

GER
Halle/S.17:167:11+4:45
48542
NETUSCHIL, Axel
 Goslar17:287:16+4:57
49366
SCHULZ-NÖTZOLD, Carsten

GER
Marathon Club Glauchau17:377:20+5:06
5079
BÜCHNER, Matthias

GER
Buxtehude17:437:22+5:12
51381
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt18:057:32+5:34
52341
SCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Montellino18:297:42+5:58
5357
BERNDT, Ronny

GER
Havelrunners19:278:06+6:56
54557
BRAUN, Daniela
 sc magdeburg20:148:25+7:43
55401
FISCHER, Steffen

GER
LSG80 Schmückeläufer21:459:03+9:14
56310
SANDT, René

GER
Tangermünde21:469:04+9:15
57158
BARTKOWSKI, Mario

GER
Sehnder Feldhasen22:389:25+10:07
57447
BERGEN, Thomas

GER
Sehnder Feldhasen22:389:25+10:07
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1462
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein11:244:45---
2501
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
Trias Hildesheim12:015:00+0:37
3114
FAHNING, Birger

GER
Hamburg12:545:22+1:30
423
REINECKE, Frank

GER
Brockenlaufverein12:565:23+1:32
573
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
fairplay13:085:28+1:44
6491
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein13:225:34+1:58
7352
SCHNELLBERGER, Alexander

GER
SVG Ruhstorf13:375:40+2:13
8507
RUHSTRAT, Steven

USA
Friedland13:405:41+2:16
9262
MEIER, Jens

GER
Braunschweig13:545:47+2:30
10151
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig14:075:52+2:43
1190
DOHNALEK, Kai

GER
LT Hofgeismar14:165:56+2:52
12199
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
Doberlug-Kirchhain14:286:01+3:04
13561
GLÜBER, Michael
 Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach14:366:04+3:12
14231
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
Berlin14:536:12+3:29
15230
KUGENBUCH, Olaf

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:596:14+3:35
16411
WAGNER, Rene´

GER
Halberstadt15:046:16+3:40
174
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners15:226:24+3:58
17339
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt15:226:24+3:58
19142
GOLD, Frank

GER
LG Neumünster15:276:26+4:03
20159
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe15:296:27+4:05
21243
LEUPOLD, Andreas

GER
Black Baron15:306:27+4:06
22422
WESKE, Frank

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.15:316:27+4:07
23398
SUCKOW, Stefan

GER
Calenberger Canoe Club15:326:28+4:08
24164
HEIN, Ronald

GER
SV Langwedel15:446:33+4:20
25127
FÜBBEKER, Hans

GER
LLG Springe16:006:40+4:36
26107
EINECKE, Adrian

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben16:036:41+4:39
27321
RYLL, Rene

GER
197116:136:45+4:49
28228
KRÜGER, Silvio

GER
Nobitz16:186:47+4:54
29510
SCHLEICHER, Mario

GER
Team Schleicher16:196:47+4:55
30265
MEIßNER, Holger

GER
SV Nienhagen16:306:52+5:06
31430
WILLMANN, Frank

GER
TSV Halle16:376:55+5:13
32144
GRABOWSKI, Thilo

GER
LG Socken-Wellen e.V.16:436:57+5:19
33469
GLAß, Alexander

GER
Wernigerode16:466:59+5:22
34504
HIRSCH, Matthias
 Radwerk Wernigerode16:537:02+5:29
35371
STENGEL, Torsten

GER
Airbus SG17:067:07+5:42
35449
BETHKE, Jörn

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:067:07+5:42
37576
WEBER, Marian
 Bad Harzburg17:097:08+5:45
37294
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen17:097:08+5:45
39575
HANDEL, Thomas
 Jena17:127:10+5:48
40314
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck17:137:10+5:49
41342
SCHMIDT, Carsten

GER
Reppenstedt17:147:10+5:50
4230
ABE, Steffen

GER
Mainz17:227:14+5:58
43471
GROSSER, Torsten

GER
AP Racing Team17:297:17+6:05
44147
GRIMM, Andreas

GER
SV Kloster Lehnin17:407:21+6:16
45171
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth17:467:24+6:22
46334
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf18:077:32+6:43
47211
KLUGHARDT, Markus

GER
Windmühle Exter E.V.18:117:34+6:47
48395
VOSS, Gerald
 Run for Fun TV Rennerod18:207:38+6:56
49409
WAGENKNECHT, Sven

GER
Sangerhausen18:287:41+7:04
50365
SCHULZ, Markus

GER
Fortuna Ditfurt18:407:46+7:16
51470
GÖTHLING, Torsten

GER
Burg18:417:47+7:17
5217
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf18:527:51+7:28
53400
TESKE, Matthias

GER
Team Fritz18:557:52+7:31
54260
MARX, Oliver

GER
Magdeburg18:597:54+7:35
55283
PETERMANN, Enrico

GER
Berlin19:077:57+7:43
56245
LICH, Alexander

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig19:087:58+7:44
5759
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein19:097:58+7:45
58261
MAYER, Michael

GER
Wiesbaden19:298:07+8:05
59234
LANDWEHR, Stefan

GER
Erfurt19:318:07+8:07
60509
SCHAUB, Andreas

GER
Fitness Oase Ohrdruf20:238:29+8:59
61190
JORGS, Thomas

GER
Woodcamp e.V.20:248:30+9:00
62340
SCHOLL, Peter

GER
Rodgau20:558:42+9:31
62255
MAIWALD, Jochen

GER
Kiel20:558:42+9:31
64431
WITT, Maik

GER
E.ON22:039:11+10:39
65125
FREDRICH, Torsten

GER
Stramme Wade22:599:34+11:35
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
171
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
Magdeburg13:565:48---
2456
DÖHMLAND, Frank
 Elbingerode14:015:50+0:05
3543
WILLRODT, Dierk
 Altenholz14:235:59+0:27
4122
FODOR, Rainer

GER
LT Unterkirnach14:266:00+0:30
5166
HELLER, Carsten

GER
Leipzig14:526:11+0:56
6429
WILHARM, Gottfried

GER
Wernigerode15:006:15+1:04
7403
STRAUBE, Jens

GER
Leipzig15:036:16+1:07
8226
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer15:076:17+1:11
922
DR. HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf15:116:19+1:15
1050
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck15:126:19+1:16
1199
DÜRR, Andreas

GER
Leimen15:176:22+1:21
12101
DÜRR, Stefan

GER
Walldorf15:256:25+1:29
13169
HERMENAU, Frank

GER
TG Wehlheiden15:266:25+1:30
1447
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Rumelner TV15:286:26+1:32
14312
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team15:286:26+1:32
14461
EVERS, Harry

GER
Lemwerder15:286:26+1:32
1710
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 9015:336:28+1:37
18254
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg15:366:30+1:40
18413
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC15:366:30+1:40
20224
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER15:396:31+1:43
21552
RIEMANN, Helge
 Nordhausen15:426:32+1:46
22108
EITNER, Harald

GER
Weddingen15:446:33+1:48
23553
HERBERG, Kay
 Hannover15:586:39+2:02
24380
SPRINGER, Jens-Uwe

GER
Groß Niendorf15:596:39+2:03
2472
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode15:596:39+2:03
24373
SELZNER, Mike

GER
Wolfsburg15:596:39+2:03
2762
BJÖRN, Heiko
 Magdeburger-LaufKultur 0816:106:44+2:14
28565
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne16:116:44+2:15
29174
HIRSCHELMAN, Jens

GER
Merseburg16:166:46+2:20
30569
WICHURA, Bodo
 Kloster Lehmin16:216:48+2:25
3191
DOMINE, Marco

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg16:236:49+2:27
32212
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lauffreunde Lüder16:256:50+2:29
33415
WARLICH, Jens

GER
Harzer Bootcamp16:306:52+2:34
34467
FRANZKE, Jan

GER
TG Wehlheiden16:316:52+2:35
35548
MIKA, Rainer
 VtB Salzkotten16:326:53+2:36
36206
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
Ziltendorf16:386:55+2:42
37445
ZÜRN, Rolf

GER
Schöntal-Westernhausen16:396:56+2:43
37202
KESSLER, Andreas

GER
MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine16:396:56+2:43
39551
BARDEHLE, Lutz
 16:416:57+2:45
40303
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt16:466:59+2:50
41322
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
Aktion Löwenmama16:567:03+3:00
42163
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer BS17:037:06+3:07
42453
BÖTTRICH, Rainer

GER
Team Gassenlauf17:037:06+3:07
44239
MÖLLMANN, Jörg

GER
Schwedter Hasen17:187:12+3:22
45282
PAPENDIECK, Ralf

GER
Schwedter Hasen17:197:12+3:23
46549
WAGNER, Heiko
 SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf17:237:14+3:27
47439
ZACHER, Klaus

GER
LG Kreis Nord Stade17:267:15+3:30
48216
KOHL, Michael

GER
Naumburg17:377:20+3:41
49527
WERNECKE, Frank

GER
W+J17:407:21+3:44
50271
NIERSTE, Rüdiger

GER
Hurricane Holsen17:547:27+3:58
515
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Lichtentanne17:597:29+4:03
52307
ROHDE, Christian

GER
Lübtheen18:087:33+4:12
53281
PORTMANN, Kai

GER
Berlin18:117:34+4:15
54150
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser18:177:37+4:21
55534
HARTUNG, Frank

GER
Leipzig18:247:39+4:28
56279
PLUSKAL, Steffen

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig18:317:42+4:35
57540
BARNSTORF, Knut
 Post SV Lehrte18:347:44+4:38
58156
HAMEL, Christian

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt18:477:49+4:51
59112
ERLACHER, Robert

GER
LSF Oldenburg19:047:56+5:08
60338
SCHLEMEIER, Wolfgang

GER
SV Teutonia Sorsum19:057:57+5:09
61236
LANGE, Frank

GER
Kirchengemeinde Fredenbeck19:308:07+5:34
6244
BARTENSCHLAGER, Marko

GER
Hamburg20:098:23+6:13
63219
KRABIELL, Uwe

GER
Tough Guy20:138:25+6:17
6477
BUCHMEIER, Dirk

GER
LLG Springe20:278:31+6:31
65391
TSONIAS, Konstantin

GER
Knights of Kolben20:288:31+6:32
6670
BRANDHORST, Axel

GER
Knights of Kolben21:048:46+7:08
67172
HILLMER, Frank

GER
Mühlholzer21:178:52+7:21
68115
FALARZIK, Andreas
 GZBW-Runners21:288:56+7:32
69324
SANDTNER, Wolfgang

GER
Tough Guy21:318:57+7:35
70118
FENDER, Torsten

GER
Berlin22:309:22+8:34
71302
REISING, Marcel

GER
erst laufen dann saufen25:1910:32+11:23
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1343
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Klein Krams13:545:47---
2167
HELM, Jürgen

GER
LAG Wesertal14:015:50+0:07
3162
HEERMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
SC Lüchow14:165:56+0:22
4499
MERZ, Matthias

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:205:58+0:26
5355
SCHOLZ, Detlef

GER
Berlin14:466:09+0:52
639
BACKES, Ralph

GER
tv-Dortmund mengede14:556:12+1:01
7441
ZEPTNER, Jürgen

GER
LAV Alfeld14:576:13+1:03
88
ZICK, Torsten

GER
LG Wassersuppe15:036:16+1:09
8566
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach15:036:16+1:09
10242
MORGENSTERN, Udo

GER
digades Racing Team15:056:17+1:11
11555
MICHALIK, Stefan
 TSV Wittmar15:186:22+1:24
1288
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland15:196:22+1:25
13516
STARY, Dieter
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode15:356:29+1:41
14465
FISCHER, Rüdiger

GER
BSG Sparkasse Schaumburg15:386:30+1:44
1549
BECKER, Lars

GER
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina15:396:31+1:45
16128
FUCHS, Karsten

GER
Bendorf15:446:33+1:50
17497
MATALLA, Gerd

GER
SV 1916 Beuna15:466:34+1:52
18173
HIRSCH, Detlef

GER
TV Dessau 92 e.V.15:506:35+1:56
19143
ALBRECHT, Martin

GER
Hannover/Seelze/Velber15:566:38+2:02
20387
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt15:586:39+2:04
21117
FELS, Hubert

GER
Billerbecker Läufer16:016:40+2:07
22379
SPRENGER, Uwe
 Dessau-Roßlau16:086:43+2:14
23518
STÖWESAND, Frank

GER
L.T. Isenhagener Land16:106:44+2:16
2451
BEGEMANN, Horst

GER
TG Wehlheiden16:236:49+2:29
25479
HOFFMANN, Martin

GER
SC Bödefeld16:366:55+2:42
26492
LATTING, Charles

USA
LC BlueLiner16:507:00+2:56
2729
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode16:527:01+2:58
28559
DETTMANN, Olaf
 Team Carl Schultz16:577:03+3:03
2913
JENSEN, Ib

DEN
Kolding Motion17:007:05+3:06
30495
LOUDA, Rainer

GER
Badeborn17:087:08+3:14
3136
ANNECKE, Bernd

GER
Jersleben17:097:08+3:15
32563
ROTH, Klaus
 Intro Braunschweig17:107:09+3:16
33111
EMMERLING, Peter

GER
Tri- team Geisenfeld17:147:10+3:20
33133
GEMM, Karsten

GER
Hann. Münden17:147:10+3:20
3565
BOLLE, Dietmar

GER
Breitenworbis17:197:12+3:25
36544
SCHMALZ, Holger
 BLV Ilsenburg 1927 e.V.17:267:15+3:32
37377
SOWADA, Peter

GER
Schneller gehts nicht17:367:20+3:42
38386
THATER, Ralf

GER
Oldenburg17:407:21+3:46
39363
SPEIDEL, Jörg

GER
SV Kralenriede17:427:22+3:48
40183
HUPE, Hans- Reinhard

GER
LAC Eichsfeld/ Blindenlaufschule17:447:23+3:50
41490
KRÖBER, Frank

GER
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald17:467:24+3:52
42160
HARTKOPF, Ingo

GER
Burgdorf17:497:25+3:55
43288
PIRWAYSSIAN, Masoud

GER
Braunschweig17:547:27+4:00
44427
WIENHOLD, Jürgen

GER
Nikko Runners18:007:30+4:06
4586
DEINLEIN, Uwe

GER
Cottbuser Parkläufer19:128:00+5:18
46157
HANEL, Gerd

GER
Hannover19:468:14+5:52
47538
HOLSTE, Peter
 Marburg20:318:32+6:37
48517
STOISIEK, Frank

GER
Aschersleben20:378:35+6:43
49531
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
LT Höpkens Ruh21:579:08+8:03
50240
LAVGESEN, Steffen

DEN
Kolding Motion22:219:18+8:27
51195
KAISER, Stefan

GER
Knights of Kolben22:559:32+9:01
52489
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz

GER
erst laufen dann saufen25:1610:31+11:22
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1405
STRING, Philipp

GER
Stader SV14:476:09---
2121
FLAMMIGER, Lutz

GER
Running Team Süßmann/Zittau15:146:20+0:27
3476
HEINRICH, Uwe

GER
BSG Mecklenburgische Versicherungen Hannover15:236:24+0:36
4434
WITTIG, Günter
 Wermsdorf15:336:28+0:46
5526
WEDEMEIER, Uli

GER
Laatzen16:456:58+1:58
6188
JERMIS, Dieter

GER
Hameln16:476:59+2:00
719
RATHKE, Klaus

GER
Wernigerode17:397:21+2:52
8345
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Harzklub Ilsenburg18:227:39+3:35
9198
KARNAHL, Eckhard

GER
Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf18:397:46+3:52
1061
BITTNER, Bernhard

GER
Hurricane Holsen19:107:59+4:23
11203
KETTENBEIL, Eckard

GER
Wernigerode19:158:01+4:28
1212
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland19:298:07+4:42
13207
KLANERT, Hans-Joachim

GER
Hettstedt19:398:11+4:52
14362
SCHRAMM, Dieter

GER
Wernigerode19:438:12+4:56
159
HILLEBRAND, Josef

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel20:088:23+5:21
1614
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:248:30+5:37
17520
STRICKER, Michael

GER
LT Auenwald20:398:36+5:52
18448
BERNER, Roland

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen21:549:07+7:07
1996
DR. LEHMANN, Peter

GER
USC Magdeburg23:029:35+8:15
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
125
ERIKSEN, Ejgil

DEN
Kolding Motion17:007:05---
216
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
Team Kyffhäuser17:347:19+0:34
3200
KELLERT, Jürgen

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER18:307:42+1:30
4541
FUHRBERG, Reinhard
 Post SV Lehrte18:367:45+1:36
5287
BENTER, Christoph

GER
Göttingen19:198:02+2:19
6274
MROCHEN, Bernd

GER
Ilsenburg OT Darlingerode19:258:05+2:25
724
LANDWEHR, Michael

GER
Quedlinburg19:298:07+2:29
8313
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode19:338:08+2:33
963
BLOCH, Norbert
 GZBW-Runners19:508:15+2:50
10263
MEINERT, Norbert

GER
TSC Wellingsbüttel20:128:24+3:12
1126
LANGE, Rainer

DEN
Kolding Motion20:488:40+3:48
12311
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Laufpunkt Rotenburg21:118:49+4:11
1348
BAYER, Gerhardt

GER
Sport 4 Life21:198:52+4:19
14416
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Hamburg22:099:13+5:09
15437
WUNSCH, Bernd

GER
Wunsch Team22:169:16+5:16
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1535
VOGT, Hartmut
 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf18:297:42---
2298
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
TSG Düderode Oldenrode20:458:38+2:16
3359
SOERENSEN, Bent

DEN
Faaborg Ski og Motion25:3210:38+7:03
4348
SCHNEIDER, Detlef

GER
SV Medizin QLB26:0510:52+7:36
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1442
ZERBE, Friedmar

GER
LG Silbersee Leipzig18:477:49---
220
MORTENSEN, Morten

DEN
Faaborg Ski og Motion25:3310:38+6:46
3320
RYLL, Emil

GER
Volkssport Hettstedt27:4311:32+8:56
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1218
KUSCHMIERZ, Felix

GER
xtreme Uckermark11:154:41---
2560
ENKE, Sebastian
 LG Wettenberg11:574:58+0:42
3369
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Waren (Müritz)12:445:18+1:29
4258
MORGENSTERN, Stephan

GER
digades Racing Team13:495:45+2:34
5458
DREßLER, Christian

GER
HV Eibau14:095:53+2:54
6564
FEHSE, Dominic
 Thale14:266:00+3:11
7214
KOCH, Johannes

GER
ASV Saxonia leonis14:336:03+3:18
8291
REICH, Karl Friedrich

GER
TU Dresden15:016:15+3:46
91205
BEIL, Lars
 SV Kyffhäuser15:066:17+3:51
953
BEIE, Timo

GER
SV Kyffhäuser15:066:17+3:51
11451
BITTNER, Johannes

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg15:236:24+4:08
12364
SCHRÖDER, André

GER
Potsdam15:246:25+4:09
13335
SCHNEIDER, Kieran

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg15:266:25+4:11
14568
HAMPE, Tizian
 Harzer Wölfe15:286:26+4:13
15372
SEHRING, Florian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.15:516:36+4:36
16505
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars

GER
Darlingerode16:116:44+4:56
17493
LATTING, Stephan
 LC BlueLiner16:466:59+5:31
18550
STAGGE, Marcus
 Harzer Wölfe17:117:09+5:56
19249
LITKA, Christian

GER
Bernau17:167:11+6:01
20530
BEHRENS, Justus
 Schwanebeck17:357:19+6:20
21374
SIMMERT, Robert

GER
Weimar17:567:28+6:41
22187
JEGOROW, Robert

GER
Berlin18:147:35+6:59
23129
FÜGENER, Hans

GER
Renntiere18:157:36+7:00
24502
PETERSEN, Nils

GER
Braunschweig18:267:40+7:11
24486
KÖCHY, Jan

GER
Braunschweig18:267:40+7:11
26474
HAMMER, Arthur

GER
Salzgitter19:358:09+8:20
27525
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen21:519:06+10:36
2846
BAUM, Florian

GER
erst laufen dann saufen24:4010:16+13:25
29483
KIENE, Nils

GER
OCR Heidesprinter25:2410:35+14:09
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1524
VOS, Seychelle
 Göttingen14:396:06---
2102
EBERHAGEN, Friederike

GER
Hamburg14:486:10+0:09
3179
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
Behinderten SV Celle15:386:30+0:59
4104
EBERS, Beatrice

GER
Ilsenburg17:487:25+3:09
5515
SPRUNG, Vanessa

GER
Hannover18:097:33+3:30
6529
WIENSTROER, Marie Charlotte

GER
Bokensdorf18:497:50+4:10
7353
SCHÖKEL, Tomke

GER
E.ON19:258:05+4:46
8264
MEINHARDT, Melissa

GER
Ausdauerschule by bunert23:359:49+8:56
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1215
KOCH, Nadine

GER
FTSV Heckershausen16:527:01---
2222
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar17:187:12+0:26
3103
EBERMANN, Andrea

GER
Ilsenburg17:427:22+0:50
4139
GLODEK, Viola

GER
Berlin17:557:27+1:03
5327
SCHÄFER-SCHANDER, Nadja

GER
Kassel18:317:42+1:39
6272
MORK, Carolin

GER
Hameln18:367:45+1:44
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1337
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
SV Teutonia Sorsum14:125:55---
2286
PIKARSKI, Jessica

GER
Team Kyffhäuser15:396:31+1:27
3209
KLIMPKE, Susan
 Run for Fun TV Rennerod15:436:32+1:31
452
BEHRINGER, Melanie

GER
E.ON18:047:31+3:52
5296
RISSE, Nicole

GER
Ilsenburg18:157:36+4:03
6267
MERTENS-KOCIPER, Verena

GER
Montellino18:297:42+4:17
6323
SABADOS-LOGES, Pia

GER
Montellino18:297:42+4:17
8253
MAI, Tina

GER
Fun runners Benneckenstein18:377:45+4:25
9299
RAMBERG, Lini

GER
Hannover Runners18:417:47+4:29
10315
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt e.V.19:027:55+4:50
11418
WEIGELT, Kirsten

GER
Volksbank Mindener Land eG19:418:12+5:29
12229
KUEGLER, Daniela

GER
Mühlholzer21:369:00+7:24
13146
GRAMBART, Sandra

GER
Bad Zwischenahn21:399:01+7:27
14148
GRUN, Mandy

GER
Crispy Crazy Chicken22:309:22+8:18
15394
VON HEINE, Denise

GER
Sport 4 Life23:059:37+8:53
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1547
EYHORN, Bettina
 Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim13:465:44---
2459
EBERHARDT, Heike

GER
Langelsheim15:206:23+1:34
375
BRÜCHNER, Marion

GER
fairplay15:446:33+1:58
4473
HACKBARTH, Annett

GER
SV Rot Weiß Abbenrode16:236:49+2:37
5407
TRONNIER, Yvette

GER
Benneckenstein16:366:55+2:50
655
BERG, Britta

GER
Hurricane Holsen16:376:55+2:51
7468
FRICK, Nadja

GER
MTV Jahn Schladen17:007:05+3:14
8376
SIMONIS, Svetlana

RUS
Walldorf17:327:18+3:46
9358
SCHÖWE, Simone

GER
Klein Dahlum18:167:36+4:30
10472
GROSSER, Ulrike

GER
AP Racing Team19:208:03+5:34
11177
HOLENBURG, Barbara

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon19:538:17+6:07
12124
FRANKE, Andrea

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe20:108:24+6:24
1376
BUCHMEIER, Anja

GER
LLG Springe20:138:25+6:27
14331
SCHAUB, Nicole

GER
Fitness Oase Ohrdruf20:198:27+6:33
15316
ROSENFELD, Annette

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt21:118:49+7:25
1618
SVENSEN, Charlotte

DEN
Kolding Motion21:479:04+8:01
17432
WITT, Michaela

GER
E.ON22:039:11+8:17
18332
SCHERBE, Jana

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt22:249:20+8:38
19344
SCHMIDT, Katrin

GER
Ihleläufer Burg22:359:24+8:49
20360
SCHRADER, Anja

GER
Reesen22:369:25+8:50
2198
DÜMMLER, Katrin

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER22:569:33+9:10
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1523
VON IVEN, Katrin

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben15:156:21---
2450
BIALLAS, Claudia
 MTV Freiheit16:537:02+1:38
3354
SCHOLZ, Annerose

GER
Lutherstadt Eisleben17:257:15+2:10
4404
STRECKER, Elke

GER
Immelborn17:297:17+2:14
5135
GESKE, Mandy

GER
Vogtländischer Laufverein Oberzwota e. V17:457:23+2:30
6330
SCHARUN, Kerstin

GER
Elbingerode18:067:32+2:51
7357
SCHÖPF, Heide

GER
Hannover18:137:35+2:58
8528
WIENSTROER, Antje

GER
Bokensdorf19:087:58+3:53
9289
RITTER, Heike

GER
Hurricane Holsen19:107:59+3:55
10301
REICH, Steffi

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt20:168:26+5:01
11276
NETZKER, Dr. Gabriele

GER
Wandelbegleiter21:198:52+6:04
12290
ROEDTNES, Marianne

DEN
Kolding Motion21:459:03+6:30
13132
GAUERT, Nasira

GER
TSV Neindorf22:159:16+7:00
14399
SUNDERMEYER, Stefanie

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe22:219:18+7:06
15506
RÖLECKE, Corinna

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt22:259:20+7:10
1692
DOMINE, Ute

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg22:379:25+7:22
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1251
LÖFFLER, Juliana

GER
LAC Eichsfeld17:447:23---
2278
PLOHMANN, Magdalene

GER
Hattingen18:127:34+0:28
3464
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt19:558:17+2:11
4248
MÖLLER, Sabine

GER
TSC Wellingsbüttel20:108:24+2:26
5397
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Blankenburg20:318:32+2:47
6241
MORGENSTERN, Heidi

GER
DAV Zittau21:238:54+3:39
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
135
KRETSCHMAR, Anne

GER
Berlin20:238:29---
269
BRAMSEN, Johnnie

DEN
Kolding Motion22:219:18+1:58
3452
BLUSCHKE, Monika

GER
LG Osterwieck25:5610:48+5:33
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
128
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein19:308:07---
2210
KLIPSCH, Elona

GER
Hannover22:329:23+3:02
340
BACKHAUS, Helga

GER
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel26:1910:57+6:49
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
11
REIMERS, Sonka

GER
Brockenlaufverein13:015:25---
2406
STUDTMANN, Martha
 LG Hanstedt Wriedel Suderburg15:046:16+2:03
33
ALBRECHT, Finja

GER
Hannover Runners15:086:18+2:07
454
BENZLER, Natalja

GER
Hannover15:566:38+2:55
5116
FELS, Anika

GER
Billerbecker Läufer16:016:40+3:00
6480
HOFFMANN, Michelle

GER
SC Bödefeld16:346:54+3:33
7110
EMMERICH, Katharina

GER
Hannover Runners18:257:40+5:24
8220
KRAHLISCH, Joëlle

GER
Göttingen18:527:51+5:51
9141
GOERLICH, Anna-Sophie

GER
SG Einheit Berliner Bär19:188:02+6:17
10388
THEILEN, Greta

GER
Hannover Runners20:018:20+7:00
11300
RAUSCHENBACH, Franziska

GER
Team Vegan20:448:38+7:43

3. Etappe: Hermannsklippe (3,30 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1232
LANDWEHR, Philipp

GER
Erfurt19:065:47---
2463
EYERMANN, Jakob

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:395:57+0:33
3536
MEINHARDT, Jonas
 Adersleben24:317:25+5:25
4503
RIEBESEHL, Torben

GER
OCR Heidesprinter30:549:21+11:48
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1537
MEDENWALD, Daniel
 LAC Aschersleben14:544:30---
2475
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode16:104:53+1:16
3227
KRÜGER, Carsten

GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin16:284:59+1:34
42
HOFMEISTER, Christoph

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg17:075:11+2:13
5478
HILKER, Daniel

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon17:295:17+2:35
6284
PETERS, Arne

GER
NSV Wernigerode18:375:38+3:43
7460
ERNST, Christian

GER
Isernhagen18:455:40+3:51
8319
SCHARUN, Markus

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:175:50+4:23
9513
SDRENKA, Sebastian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.19:235:52+4:29
10545
SCHICKER, Ilja
 Alpenverein Sektion Wernigerode19:345:55+4:40
11246
MEYER, Frank

GER
SV Blau-Weiß Loburg19:355:56+4:41
1258
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
SchiekepannElf19:546:01+5:00
12558
TREZIAK, Jörg
 Grün Weiß Ilsenburg19:546:01+5:00
14217
KÖNIG, Michael

GER
Hannover19:566:02+5:02
14325
SAUL, Dominik

GER
Goettingen19:566:02+5:02
16170
HERMS, Mathias

GER
Magdeburg20:176:08+5:23
17522
VESPERMANN, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim20:246:10+5:30
18572
VON HAMMERSTEIN, Leonard
 Essen20:316:13+5:37
19182
HUNGER, Martin

GER
ASFM Göttingen20:336:13+5:39
20137
GLATZ, Dennis

GER
Braunschweig20:446:16+5:50
2133
ALTENBECK, Tobias

GER
BSG WAZ Essen21:106:24+6:16
22304
RICHTER, Florian

GER
Kiel21:116:25+6:17
23333
SCHRILLS, Martin

GER
Oschersleben OT Hadmersleben21:146:26+6:20
24570
FRICKE, André
 TUS Jork21:346:32+6:40
25512
SCHWINGEL, Fabian

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth21:446:35+6:50
26305
ROCHEL, Christopher

GER
TSV Mulsum21:476:36+6:53
27350
SCHNEIDER, Markus

GER
Halle (Saale)21:536:37+6:59
2860
BIRLA, Clemens

GER
Köln21:546:38+7:00
2980
BUKOWSKI, Markus

GER
Sportlich-Team Bornheim22:106:43+7:16
30412
WAGNER, Steven

GER
NRT PROTECTIVE22:166:44+7:22
31435
WITTIG, Stefan
 Wermsdorf22:256:47+7:31
32402
STEIN, Felix

GER
Ottobrunn22:276:48+7:33
33259
MALLE, Christian

GER
ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen22:446:53+7:50
3438
BACHMANN, Nico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser22:576:57+8:03
35328
SCHAKOWSKE, Björn

GER
SV Wollershausen23:387:09+8:44
36500
NAGEL, Pascal
 Hannover24:387:27+9:44
37197
KAPPEL, Fabian

GER
Goslar24:547:32+10:00
3866
BOROWIAK, Matthias

GER
Magdeburg25:027:35+10:08
39385
STEINMETZ, Gino

GER
Göttingen25:067:36+10:12
40466
FRANKE, Christoph

GER
Magdeburg25:267:42+10:32
41384
TEßLING, Sven

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer25:327:44+10:38
42370
SCHWINDT, Robert

GER
Göttingen25:347:44+10:40
4384
CONSTABEL, Steve

GER
Springe27:258:18+12:31
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1577
VERCRUYSSE, Filip
 SCB Berlin14:524:30---
2481
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
NSV Wernigerode16:515:06+1:59
3498
MEIßNER, Sebastian

GER
Handballverein Wernigerode17:155:13+2:23
4454
CABAK, Guido

GER
NSV Wernigerode18:075:29+3:15
5292
PRANCKUS, Egidijus

LIT
SCB Berlin18:215:33+3:29
6496
MAHLER, Sven

GER
SG Finne Billroda18:225:33+3:30
781
BUSCHBAUM, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim18:235:34+3:31
8250
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf18:365:38+3:44
9126
FROMME, Daniel

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 0818:405:39+3:48
10326
SCHÄFER, Andreas

GER
Hermsdorf19:015:45+4:09
11424
WICHT, Markus

GER
Harzgerode19:155:50+4:23
12455
CÄSAR, Christian
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode19:195:51+4:27
13390
STEPHAN, Philip

GER
TV Vienenburg19:475:59+4:55
14154
HAHNE, Michael

GER
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde19:486:00+4:56
15176
HOFFMANN, Jan

GER
VSV Rössing20:086:06+5:16
16225
REESE, Ingo

GER
Kleinvollstedt20:146:07+5:22
17180
HOPPE, Maik

GER
Gerwisch20:156:08+5:23
18273
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
Berlin20:486:18+5:56
19252
MACHLITT, Patrick

GER
Mühlhäuser BC20:526:19+6:00
20488
KRÄHER, Benjamin

GER
BOYS OF RIMINI epic racing21:086:24+6:16
21485
KIßENKÖTTER, Stefan

GER
Dresden21:096:24+6:17
22149
GRUNWALD, Lars

GER
Team twinfit21:196:27+6:27
2345
BÄTJER, Lukas

GER
Bremen21:296:30+6:37
24134
GERICKE, Timo

GER
Braunschweig21:316:31+6:39
25136
GIERSCH, Christian

GER
Bremen21:526:37+7:00
26410
WAGNER, Andreas

GER
Langelsheim22:096:42+7:17
26346
SCHMIDT, Swen

GER
Harzgerode22:096:42+7:17
28433
WITTIG, Christian
 Wermsdorf22:276:48+7:35
29285
PETERS, Robert

GER
TUS Empor Burg22:296:48+7:37
30237
LANGNER, Matthias

GER
Wedemark22:396:51+7:47
31130
GABOR, Stefan

GER
Hemmingen22:496:54+7:57
32293
PRANZ, Dominik

GER
SV Eintracht Hiddestorf22:526:55+8:00
33109
ELBRACHT, Sebastian

GER
BSG-Jägermeister23:117:01+8:19
34356
SCHOLZE, Holger

GER
Niederndodeleben23:287:06+8:36
35208
KLEIS, Oliver
 GZBW-Runners23:457:11+8:53
36269
MESSNER, Christoph

GER
Bovenden23:547:14+9:02
37185
JAHN, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER23:587:15+9:06
38194
KACZMAREK, Marco

GER
Seehausen24:027:16+9:10
39521
ULLRICH, Tino

GER
Halle24:097:19+9:17
4087
DEXBACH, Alexander

GER
Halle24:117:19+9:19
41574
SCHUNEMAN, Patrick
 Ante Gasz Fanclub24:237:23+9:31
42368
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
E.ON24:537:32+10:01
43138
GLODEK, Ronny

GER
Berlin25:127:38+10:20
4467
BOTTA, Sebastian

GER
Magdeburg25:137:38+10:21
45165
HELLE, Marc-Peter

GER
BSG WAZ Essen26:217:59+11:29
46221
KRAMPITZ, Dennis

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.26:488:07+11:56
47201
KEMPER, Roman

GER
Merseburg26:558:09+12:03
48378
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover31:229:30+16:30
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1389
THIES, Raphael

GER
Göttingen16:385:02---
274
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC16:595:08+0:21
3275
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig17:075:11+0:29
4336
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Obergimpern17:165:13+0:38
5408
WADEHN, Ricky

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:385:20+1:00
6443
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen17:515:24+1:13
7213
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:065:29+1:28
8477
HEINZ, Martin

GER
Müßen aufhöten weniger zu laufen18:075:29+1:29
956
BERGMANN, Rico

GER
Tsv92Freiberg18:325:36+1:54
10192
JUNG, Markus

GER
Bergwacht Allgäu18:375:38+1:59
1137
ASCHENBRENNER, Jörg

GER
SISU Training18:455:40+2:07
1289
DIXEN, Marcel

GER
Wernigerode18:485:41+2:10
13155
HAHNE, Patrick

GER
Hannover18:555:43+2:17
14119
FISCHEDIEK, Tom

GER
Braunschweig19:055:46+2:27
1482
CHRIST, Jörn

GER
SV scn enerqy Torgelow19:055:46+2:27
1615
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:526:01+3:14
17484
ZIMMERMANN, Tino
 Wernigerode19:536:01+3:15
18306
RÖDER, Fabian

GER
NRT PROTECTIVE19:556:02+3:17
19556
BRAUN, Oliver
 sc magdeburg20:056:05+3:27
20257
HÜTCHER, Axel

GER
Sportinstitut TU Clausthal20:066:05+3:28
2185
DEGENER, Markus

GER
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode20:206:09+3:42
22175
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Bernburg20:236:10+3:45
22571
RABE, Norman
 TVS 1900 Königshütte20:236:10+3:45
2442
BARANIAK, Frank

GER
Running Company20:296:12+3:51
25100
NOACK, Volker

GER
Ilsenburg20:366:14+3:58
26567
DIETRICH, Andreas
 SG Lauftreff Harz20:436:16+4:05
276
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team20:496:18+4:11
28317
RUHE, Steffen

GER
Goslar21:066:23+4:28
29329
SCHAPER, Christian

GER
Turbine Kiel21:106:24+4:32
30235
LANGE, Andreas

GER
Lauftreff Paris21:136:25+4:35
31184
JACOB, Bastian

GER
Melsungen21:236:28+4:45
32562
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben21:296:30+4:51
33189
JOHNSEN, Steven

USA
Göttingen21:306:30+4:52
33457
DONATH, Sven

GER
SV 1916 Beuna21:306:30+4:52
35347
SCHNEIDER, Daniel

GER
Ballenstedt21:526:37+5:14
36546
AISCH, Matthias
 Hannover21:566:38+5:18
37295
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf21:586:39+5:20
38131
GAUDENZ, Thomas
 GZBW-Runners22:086:42+5:30
39573
KRUG, Christian
 Tem Owoc22:116:43+5:33
40106
EINAX, Christian

GER
lsv thierschneck22:136:43+5:35
41440
ZEDLER, Sandy

GER
Halle/S.22:166:44+5:38
42297
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Hetzdorfer SV 199022:176:45+5:39
43393
STRIEGLER, Danilo

GER
LLG Springe22:496:54+6:11
44508
SCHACHT, Frank

GER
Möser23:197:03+6:41
45542
NETUSCHIL, Axel
 Goslar23:227:04+6:44
46123
FRANK, Jörg

GER
Düsseldorf23:287:06+6:50
47341
SCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Montellino23:337:08+6:55
4894
DR. ARENDT, Marcel

GER
Halberstadt23:447:11+7:06
4979
BÜCHNER, Matthias

GER
Buxtehude23:527:13+7:14
50381
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt24:487:30+8:10
51366
SCHULZ-NÖTZOLD, Carsten

GER
Marathon Club Glauchau25:027:35+8:24
5257
BERNDT, Ronny

GER
Havelrunners25:507:49+9:12
53539
BOTHE, Olaf
 MTV Jahn Schladen25:517:50+9:13
54557
BRAUN, Daniela
 sc magdeburg26:488:07+10:10
55401
FISCHER, Steffen

GER
LSG80 Schmückeläufer28:458:42+12:07
56158
BARTKOWSKI, Mario

GER
Sehnder Feldhasen29:248:54+12:46
56447
BERGEN, Thomas

GER
Sehnder Feldhasen29:248:54+12:46
58310
SANDT, René

GER
Tangermünde29:569:04+13:18
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1462
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:334:42---
2501
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
Trias Hildesheim16:234:57+0:50
323
REINECKE, Frank

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:215:15+1:48
4114
FAHNING, Birger

GER
Hamburg17:375:20+2:04
5491
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:545:25+2:21
673
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
fairplay18:045:28+2:31
7352
SCHNELLBERGER, Alexander

GER
SVG Ruhstorf18:345:37+3:01
8262
MEIER, Jens

GER
Braunschweig18:395:39+3:06
990
DOHNALEK, Kai

GER
LT Hofgeismar18:555:43+3:22
10507
RUHSTRAT, Steven

USA
Friedland19:015:45+3:28
11151
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig19:025:46+3:29
12561
GLÜBER, Michael
 Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach19:295:54+3:56
13230
KUGENBUCH, Olaf

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:405:57+4:07
14199
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
Doberlug-Kirchhain19:455:59+4:12
15142
GOLD, Frank

GER
LG Neumünster20:276:11+4:54
16159
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe20:296:12+4:56
17411
WAGNER, Rene´

GER
Halberstadt20:346:13+5:01
18422
WESKE, Frank

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.20:446:16+5:11
19231
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
Berlin20:586:21+5:25
20339
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt20:596:21+5:26
21243
LEUPOLD, Andreas

GER
Black Baron21:086:24+5:35
22144
GRABOWSKI, Thilo

GER
LG Socken-Wellen e.V.21:286:30+5:55
23398
SUCKOW, Stefan

GER
Calenberger Canoe Club21:316:31+5:58
24228
KRÜGER, Silvio

GER
Nobitz21:366:32+6:03
254
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners21:566:38+6:23
26430
WILLMANN, Frank

GER
TSV Halle21:586:39+6:25
27164
HEIN, Ronald

GER
SV Langwedel22:086:42+6:35
28575
HANDEL, Thomas
 Jena22:146:44+6:41
29321
RYLL, Rene

GER
197122:256:47+6:52
30265
MEIßNER, Holger

GER
SV Nienhagen22:266:47+6:53
30469
GLAß, Alexander

GER
Wernigerode22:266:47+6:53
32449
BETHKE, Jörn

GER
Brockenlaufverein22:296:48+6:56
32107
EINECKE, Adrian

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben22:296:48+6:56
34400
TESKE, Matthias

GER
Team Fritz22:406:52+7:07
35510
SCHLEICHER, Mario

GER
Team Schleicher22:416:52+7:08
36294
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen23:056:59+7:32
37371
STENGEL, Torsten

GER
Airbus SG23:157:02+7:42
38409
WAGENKNECHT, Sven

GER
Sangerhausen23:237:05+7:50
3930
ABE, Steffen

GER
Mainz23:247:05+7:51
40147
GRIMM, Andreas

GER
SV Kloster Lehnin23:297:06+7:56
41471
GROSSER, Torsten

GER
AP Racing Team23:317:07+7:58
42365
SCHULZ, Markus

GER
Fortuna Ditfurt23:327:07+7:59
43314
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck23:547:14+8:21
44171
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth23:567:15+8:23
45342
SCHMIDT, Carsten

GER
Reppenstedt23:587:15+8:25
46504
HIRSCH, Matthias
 Radwerk Wernigerode24:007:16+8:27
47255
MAIWALD, Jochen

GER
Kiel24:197:22+8:46
48127
FÜBBEKER, Hans

GER
LLG Springe24:257:23+8:52
49576
WEBER, Marian
 Bad Harzburg24:277:24+8:54
50334
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf24:487:30+9:15
51211
KLUGHARDT, Markus

GER
Windmühle Exter E.V.24:587:33+9:25
5259
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein25:127:38+9:39
53234
LANDWEHR, Stefan

GER
Erfurt25:177:39+9:44
54395
VOSS, Gerald
 Run for Fun TV Rennerod25:287:43+9:55
55340
SCHOLL, Peter

GER
Rodgau25:337:44+10:00
56470
GÖTHLING, Torsten

GER
Burg25:357:45+10:02
57261
MAYER, Michael

GER
Wiesbaden25:467:48+10:13
5817
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf25:557:51+10:22
59283
PETERMANN, Enrico

GER
Berlin26:278:00+10:54
60245
LICH, Alexander

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig26:398:04+11:06
61260
MARX, Oliver

GER
Magdeburg27:088:13+11:35
62190
JORGS, Thomas

GER
Woodcamp e.V.27:408:23+12:07
63509
SCHAUB, Andreas

GER
Fitness Oase Ohrdruf27:518:26+12:18
64431
WITT, Maik

GER
E.ON28:368:40+13:03
65125
FREDRICH, Torsten

GER
Stramme Wade31:189:29+15:45
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
171
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
Magdeburg18:355:37---
222
DR. HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf19:375:56+1:02
3456
DÖHMLAND, Frank
 Elbingerode19:435:58+1:08
4122
FODOR, Rainer

GER
LT Unterkirnach19:496:00+1:14
5543
WILLRODT, Dierk
 Altenholz19:596:03+1:24
6429
WILHARM, Gottfried

GER
Wernigerode20:036:04+1:28
799
DÜRR, Andreas

GER
Leimen20:096:06+1:34
8226
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer20:196:09+1:44
9461
EVERS, Harry

GER
Lemwerder20:236:10+1:48
9254
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg20:236:10+1:48
1150
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck20:376:14+2:02
1210
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 9020:526:19+2:17
13552
RIEMANN, Helge
 Nordhausen20:536:19+2:18
14169
HERMENAU, Frank

GER
TG Wehlheiden20:556:20+2:20
15166
HELLER, Carsten

GER
Leipzig21:066:23+2:31
16413
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC21:166:26+2:41
17101
DÜRR, Stefan

GER
Walldorf21:196:27+2:44
1747
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Rumelner TV21:196:27+2:44
19403
STRAUBE, Jens

GER
Leipzig21:276:30+2:52
19312
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team21:276:30+2:52
21174
HIRSCHELMAN, Jens

GER
Merseburg21:286:30+2:53
22108
EITNER, Harald

GER
Weddingen21:476:36+3:12
23224
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER21:516:37+3:16
24380
SPRINGER, Jens-Uwe

GER
Groß Niendorf21:556:38+3:20
2562
BJÖRN, Heiko
 Magdeburger-LaufKultur 0821:596:39+3:24
2672
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode22:016:40+3:26
27212
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lauffreunde Lüder22:056:41+3:30
28553
HERBERG, Kay
 Hannover22:146:44+3:39
29565
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne22:206:46+3:45
30373
SELZNER, Mike

GER
Wolfsburg22:236:46+3:48
31548
MIKA, Rainer
 VtB Salzkotten22:316:49+3:56
32569
WICHURA, Bodo
 Kloster Lehmin22:386:51+4:03
33527
WERNECKE, Frank

GER
W+J22:396:51+4:04
3491
DOMINE, Marco

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg22:416:52+4:06
35303
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt22:426:52+4:07
36415
WARLICH, Jens

GER
Harzer Bootcamp22:516:55+4:16
37445
ZÜRN, Rolf

GER
Schöntal-Westernhausen22:566:56+4:21
38202
KESSLER, Andreas

GER
MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine23:087:00+4:33
39453
BÖTTRICH, Rainer

GER
Team Gassenlauf23:107:01+4:35
40206
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
Ziltendorf23:127:01+4:37
41439
ZACHER, Klaus

GER
LG Kreis Nord Stade23:157:02+4:40
42322
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
Aktion Löwenmama23:167:03+4:41
43307
ROHDE, Christian

GER
Lübtheen23:177:03+4:42
44549
WAGNER, Heiko
 SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf23:207:04+4:45
45467
FRANZKE, Jan

GER
TG Wehlheiden23:227:04+4:47
46551
BARDEHLE, Lutz
 23:297:06+4:54
47239
MÖLLMANN, Jörg

GER
Schwedter Hasen23:467:12+5:11
47282
PAPENDIECK, Ralf