SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

48. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 01.09.2018

48. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 01.09.2018

 

Ergebnisse 48. Brockenlauf

   
PlatzNr. Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
2232
LANDWEHR, Philipp

GER
Erfurt2:20:515:23+7:39
1463
EYERMANN, Jakob

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:13:125:05---
4503
RIEBESEHL, Torben

GER
OCR Heidesprinter3:26:017:52+1:12:49
3536
MEINHARDT, Jonas
 Adersleben2:58:416:49+45:29
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
42
HOFMEISTER, Christoph

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg2:00:444:37+11:25
4033
ALTENBECK, Tobias

GER
BSG WAZ Essen2:58:336:49+1:09:14
3138
BACHMANN, Nico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:38:476:04+49:28
2458
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
SchiekepannElf2:36:095:58+46:50
2660
BIRLA, Clemens

GER
Köln2:36:125:58+46:53
3666
BOROWIAK, Matthias

GER
Magdeburg2:55:266:42+1:06:07
2780
BUKOWSKI, Markus

GER
Sportlich-Team Bornheim2:36:345:59+47:15
4384
CONSTABEL, Steve

GER
Springe3:53:038:54+2:03:44
17137
GLATZ, Dennis

GER
Braunschweig2:25:435:34+36:24
15170
HERMS, Mathias

GER
Magdeburg2:22:195:26+33:00
16182
HUNGER, Martin

GER
ASFM Göttingen2:23:085:28+33:49
35197
KAPPEL, Fabian

GER
Goslar2:51:346:33+1:02:15
11217
KÖNIG, Michael

GER
Hannover2:18:175:17+28:58
2227
KRÜGER, Carsten

GER
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin1:50:504:14+1:31
12246
MEYER, Frank

GER
SV Blau-Weiß Loburg2:18:425:17+29:23
DNF256
MAKARINUS, Robert

GER
ASV Sangerhausen
 
30259
MALLE, Christian

GER
ESV Rot-Weiss Göttingen2:38:266:03+49:07
6284
PETERS, Arne

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:08:174:54+18:58
18304
RICHTER, Florian

GER
Kiel2:32:215:49+43:02
21305
ROCHEL, Christopher

GER
TSV Mulsum2:34:465:55+45:27
8319
SCHARUN, Markus

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:14:045:07+24:45
10325
SAUL, Dominik

GER
Goettingen2:15:355:10+26:16
33328
SCHAKOWSKE, Björn

GER
SV Wollershausen2:48:306:26+59:11
22333
SCHRILLS, Martin

GER
Oschersleben OT Hadmersleben2:35:395:56+46:20
19350
SCHNEIDER, Markus

GER
Halle (Saale)2:32:485:50+43:29
38370
SCHWINDT, Robert

GER
Göttingen2:57:096:46+1:07:50
41384
TEßLING, Sven

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:59:046:50+1:09:45
39385
STEINMETZ, Gino

GER
Göttingen2:57:246:46+1:08:05
32402
STEIN, Felix

GER
Ottobrunn2:41:196:10+52:00
34412
WAGNER, Steven

GER
NRT PROTECTIVE2:50:546:31+1:01:35
23435
WITTIG, Stefan
 Wermsdorf2:36:065:58+46:47
7460
ERNST, Christian

GER
Isernhagen2:10:424:59+21:23
37466
FRANKE, Christoph

GER
Magdeburg2:56:416:44+1:07:22
3475
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode1:53:274:20+4:08
5478
HILKER, Daniel

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon2:02:394:41+13:20
42500
NAGEL, Pascal
 Hannover3:02:006:57+1:12:41
28512
SCHWINGEL, Fabian

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth2:36:575:59+47:38
9513
SDRENKA, Sebastian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.2:15:265:10+26:07
DSQ514
SPILLNER, Harald

GER
Hannover
 
14522
VESPERMANN, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim2:21:505:25+32:31
1537
MEDENWALD, Daniel
 LAC Aschersleben1:49:194:10---
13545
SCHICKER, Ilja
 Alpenverein Sektion Wernigerode2:21:015:23+31:42
24558
TREZIAK, Jörg
 Grün Weiß Ilsenburg2:36:095:58+46:50
29570
FRICKE, André
 TUS Jork2:37:236:01+48:04
20572
VON HAMMERSTEIN, Leonard
 Essen2:34:095:53+44:50
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
2345
BÄTJER, Lukas

GER
Bremen2:33:115:51+48:28
4467
BOTTA, Sebastian

GER
Magdeburg3:03:016:59+1:18:18
681
BUSCHBAUM, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim2:06:524:50+22:09
4087
DEXBACH, Alexander

GER
Halle2:57:336:47+1:12:50
32109
ELBRACHT, Sebastian

GER
BSG-Jägermeister2:46:236:21+1:01:40
8126
FROMME, Daniel

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 082:10:284:59+25:45
24130
GABOR, Stefan

GER
Hemmingen2:34:345:54+49:51
27134
GERICKE, Timo

GER
Braunschweig2:38:046:02+53:21
20136
GIERSCH, Christian

GER
Bremen2:28:525:41+44:09
42138
GLODEK, Ronny

GER
Berlin2:57:376:47+1:12:54
25149
GRUNWALD, Lars

GER
Team twinfit2:35:025:55+50:19
12154
HAHNE, Michael

GER
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde2:13:305:06+28:47
45165
HELLE, Marc-Peter

GER
BSG WAZ Essen3:05:537:05+1:21:10
13176
HOFFMANN, Jan

GER
VSV Rössing2:18:575:18+34:14
14180
HOPPE, Maik

GER
Gerwisch2:22:185:26+37:35
34185
JAHN, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:48:516:26+1:04:08
43194
KACZMAREK, Marco

GER
Seehausen3:00:266:53+1:15:43
47201
KEMPER, Roman

GER
Merseburg3:15:267:28+1:30:43
37208
KLEIS, Oliver
 GZBW-Runners2:51:246:32+1:06:41
46221
KRAMPITZ, Dennis

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.3:10:357:16+1:25:52
11225
REESE, Ingo

GER
Kleinvollstedt2:13:175:05+28:34
28237
LANGNER, Matthias

GER
Wedemark2:39:106:05+54:27
10250
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf2:12:315:04+27:48
22252
MACHLITT, Patrick

GER
Mühlhäuser BC2:32:035:48+47:20
35269
MESSNER, Christoph

GER
Bovenden2:50:086:29+1:05:25
21273
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
Berlin2:31:005:46+46:17
31285
PETERS, Robert

GER
TUS Empor Burg2:45:156:19+1:00:32
5292
PRANCKUS, Egidijus

LIT
SCB Berlin2:05:504:48+21:07
33293
PRANZ, Dominik

GER
SV Eintracht Hiddestorf2:46:336:22+1:01:50
16326
SCHÄFER, Andreas

GER
Hermsdorf2:22:335:26+37:50
29346
SCHMIDT, Swen

GER
Harzgerode2:40:576:08+56:14
36356
SCHOLZE, Holger

GER
Niederndodeleben2:51:186:32+1:06:35
38368
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
E.ON2:55:246:41+1:10:41
48378
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover3:42:278:29+1:57:44
15390
STEPHAN, Philip

GER
TV Vienenburg2:22:285:26+37:45
30410
WAGNER, Andreas

GER
Langelsheim2:42:336:12+57:50
18424
WICHT, Markus

GER
Harzgerode2:25:165:32+40:33
26433
WITTIG, Christian
 Wermsdorf2:36:055:58+51:22
4454
CABAK, Guido

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:03:244:43+18:41
7455
CÄSAR, Christian
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:09:544:58+25:11
3481
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:01:464:39+17:03
17485
KIßENKÖTTER, Stefan

GER
Dresden2:24:065:30+39:23
19488
KRÄHER, Benjamin

GER
BOYS OF RIMINI epic racing2:26:435:36+42:00
9496
MAHLER, Sven

GER
SG Finne Billroda2:10:344:59+25:51
2498
MEIßNER, Sebastian

GER
Handballverein Wernigerode1:57:244:29+12:41
40521
ULLRICH, Tino

GER
Halle2:57:336:47+1:12:50
39574
SCHUNEMAN, Patrick
 Ante Gasz Fanclub2:57:086:46+1:12:25
1577
VERCRUYSSE, Filip
 SCB Berlin1:44:434:00---
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
276
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team2:23:575:29+29:38
1915
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:20:255:22+26:06
1737
ASCHENBRENNER, Jörg

GER
SISU Training2:18:025:16+23:43
2942
BARANIAK, Frank

GER
Running Company2:27:535:38+33:34
1156
BERGMANN, Rico

GER
Tsv92Freiberg2:12:045:02+17:45
5357
BERNDT, Ronny

GER
Havelrunners3:06:047:06+1:11:45
174
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC1:54:194:22---
4879
BÜCHNER, Matthias

GER
Buxtehude2:48:536:27+54:34
882
CHRIST, Jörn

GER
SV scn enerqy Torgelow2:08:154:54+13:56
2585
DEGENER, Markus

GER
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode2:23:385:29+29:19
1089
DIXEN, Marcel

GER
Wernigerode2:11:485:02+17:29
4294
DR. ARENDT, Marcel

GER
Halberstadt2:45:406:19+51:21
31100
NOACK, Volker

GER
Ilsenburg2:30:005:44+35:41
49106
EINAX, Christian

GER
lsv thierschneck2:50:366:31+56:17
12119
FISCHEDIEK, Tom

GER
Braunschweig2:12:245:03+18:05
46123
FRANK, Jörg

GER
Düsseldorf2:48:276:26+54:08
32131
GAUDENZ, Thomas
 GZBW-Runners2:30:105:44+35:51
9155
HAHNE, Patrick

GER
Hannover2:11:425:02+17:23
56158
BARTKOWSKI, Mario

GER
Sehnder Feldhasen3:18:527:35+1:24:33
16175
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Bernburg2:17:525:16+23:33
33184
JACOB, Bastian

GER
Melsungen2:30:175:44+35:58
37189
JOHNSEN, Steven

USA
Göttingen2:38:146:02+43:55
28192
JUNG, Markus

GER
Bergwacht Allgäu2:24:215:31+30:02
4213
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:01:534:39+7:34
24235
LANGE, Andreas

GER
Lauftreff Paris2:23:345:29+29:15
13257
HÜTCHER, Axel

GER
Sportinstitut TU Clausthal2:14:135:07+19:54
3275
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig1:59:274:34+5:08
34295
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf2:32:085:49+37:49
41297
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Hetzdorfer SV 19902:45:026:18+50:43
18306
RÖDER, Fabian

GER
NRT PROTECTIVE2:18:355:17+24:16
58310
SANDT, René

GER
Tangermünde3:37:068:17+1:42:47
30317
RUHE, Steffen

GER
Goslar2:28:145:40+33:55
38329
SCHAPER, Christian

GER
Turbine Kiel2:39:086:04+44:49
6336
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Obergimpern2:04:334:45+10:14
52341
SCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Montellino2:59:446:52+1:05:25
39347
SCHNEIDER, Daniel

GER
Ballenstedt2:41:386:10+47:19
55366
SCHULZ-NÖTZOLD, Carsten

GER
Marathon Club Glauchau3:17:347:32+1:23:15
50381
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt2:51:506:34+57:31
2389
THIES, Raphael

GER
Göttingen1:59:194:33+5:00
43393
STRIEGLER, Danilo

GER
LLG Springe2:45:506:20+51:31
54401
FISCHER, Steffen

GER
LSG80 Schmückeläufer3:11:117:18+1:16:52
7408
WADEHN, Ricky

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:06:104:49+11:51
35440
ZEDLER, Sandy

GER
Halle/S.2:35:525:57+41:33
5443
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen2:03:394:43+9:20
57447
BERGEN, Thomas

GER
Sehnder Feldhasen3:23:227:46+1:29:03
23457
DONATH, Sven

GER
SV 1916 Beuna2:22:085:25+27:49
15477
HEINZ, Martin

GER
Müßen aufhöten weniger zu laufen2:15:375:11+21:18
14484
ZIMMERMANN, Tino
 Wernigerode2:14:395:08+20:20
44508
SCHACHT, Frank

GER
Möser2:45:556:20+51:36
45539
BOTHE, Olaf
 MTV Jahn Schladen2:46:056:20+51:46
47542
NETUSCHIL, Axel
 Goslar2:48:466:26+54:27
36546
AISCH, Matthias
 Hannover2:36:015:57+41:42
22556
BRAUN, Oliver
 sc magdeburg2:21:445:25+27:25
51557
BRAUN, Daniela
 sc magdeburg2:58:566:50+1:04:37
26562
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben2:23:415:29+29:22
20567
DIETRICH, Andreas
 SG Lauftreff Harz2:20:425:22+26:23
21571
RABE, Norman
 TVS 1900 Königshütte2:21:345:24+27:15
40573
KRUG, Christian
 Tem Owoc2:43:226:14+49:03
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
194
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners2:25:575:34+34:57
5917
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf3:01:026:55+1:10:02
323
REINECKE, Frank

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:58:534:32+7:53
3130
ABE, Steffen

GER
Mainz2:38:546:04+47:54
5659
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein2:58:046:48+1:07:04
473
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
fairplay2:04:164:44+13:16
1190
DOHNALEK, Kai

GER
LT Hofgeismar2:15:495:11+24:49
21107
EINECKE, Adrian

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:30:315:44+39:31
5114
FAHNING, Birger

GER
Hamburg2:05:084:47+14:08
65125
FREDRICH, Torsten

GER
Stramme Wade3:46:288:38+1:55:28
33127
FÜBBEKER, Hans

GER
LLG Springe2:40:196:07+49:19
18142
GOLD, Frank

GER
LG Neumünster2:25:565:34+34:56
24144
GRABOWSKI, Thilo

GER
LG Socken-Wellen e.V.2:31:495:47+40:49
34147
GRIMM, Andreas

GER
SV Kloster Lehnin2:43:166:14+52:16
9151
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig2:14:425:08+23:42
15159
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe2:20:215:22+29:21
38164
HEIN, Ronald

GER
SV Langwedel2:44:166:16+53:16
48171
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth2:52:586:36+1:01:58
58190
JORGS, Thomas

GER
Woodcamp e.V.2:58:216:49+1:07:21
12199
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
Doberlug-Kirchhain2:16:095:12+25:09
51211
KLUGHARDT, Markus

GER
Windmühle Exter E.V.2:55:366:42+1:04:36
23228
KRÜGER, Silvio

GER
Nobitz2:30:415:45+39:41
14230
KUGENBUCH, Olaf

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:19:315:20+28:31
39231
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
Berlin2:45:136:19+54:13
54234
LANDWEHR, Stefan

GER
Erfurt2:57:596:47+1:06:59
27243
LEUPOLD, Andreas

GER
Black Baron2:32:405:50+41:40
50245
LICH, Alexander

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig2:54:236:40+1:03:23
49255
MAIWALD, Jochen

GER
Kiel2:53:506:38+1:02:50
55260
MARX, Oliver

GER
Magdeburg2:58:016:47+1:07:01
57261
MAYER, Michael

GER
Wiesbaden2:58:116:48+1:07:11
10262
MEIER, Jens

GER
Braunschweig2:15:425:11+24:42
30265
MEIßNER, Holger

GER
SV Nienhagen2:37:146:00+46:14
61283
PETERMANN, Enrico

GER
Berlin3:05:047:04+1:14:04
37294
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen2:44:106:16+53:10
44314
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck2:48:396:26+57:39
42321
RYLL, Rene

GER
19712:47:016:22+56:01
47334
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf2:51:516:34+1:00:51
13339
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:19:065:19+28:06
63340
SCHOLL, Peter

GER
Rodgau3:18:567:35+1:27:56
52342
SCHMIDT, Carsten

GER
Reppenstedt2:56:396:44+1:05:39
7352
SCHNELLBERGER, Alexander

GER
SVG Ruhstorf2:09:354:57+18:35
35365
SCHULZ, Markus

GER
Fortuna Ditfurt2:43:396:15+52:39
32371
STENGEL, Torsten

GER
Airbus SG2:39:276:05+48:27
53395
VOSS, Gerald
 Run for Fun TV Rennerod2:56:596:46+1:05:59
25398
SUCKOW, Stefan

GER
Calenberger Canoe Club2:31:505:48+40:50
45400
TESKE, Matthias

GER
Team Fritz2:49:396:29+58:39
46409
WAGENKNECHT, Sven

GER
Sangerhausen2:50:506:31+59:50
17411
WAGNER, Rene´

GER
Halberstadt2:22:555:27+31:55
20422
WESKE, Frank

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.2:30:185:44+39:18
26430
WILLMANN, Frank

GER
TSV Halle2:32:145:49+41:14
64431
WITT, Maik

GER
E.ON3:21:117:41+1:30:11
DNF438
ZABEL, Dirk

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER
 
22449
BETHKE, Jörn

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:30:385:45+39:38
2462
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:51:324:16+0:32
28469
GLAß, Alexander

GER
Wernigerode2:34:005:53+43:00
60470
GÖTHLING, Torsten

GER
Burg3:04:557:04+1:13:55
29471
GROSSER, Torsten

GER
AP Racing Team2:36:135:58+45:13
6491
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:06:084:49+15:08
1501
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
Trias Hildesheim1:51:004:14---
43504
HIRSCH, Matthias
 Radwerk Wernigerode2:47:236:23+56:23
8507
RUHSTRAT, Steven

USA
Friedland2:11:295:01+20:29
62509
SCHAUB, Andreas

GER
Fitness Oase Ohrdruf3:15:207:28+1:24:20
36510
SCHLEICHER, Mario

GER
Team Schleicher2:44:076:16+53:07
16561
GLÜBER, Michael
 Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach2:20:505:23+29:50
41575
HANDEL, Thomas
 Jena2:46:486:22+55:48
40576
WEBER, Marian
 Bad Harzburg2:46:266:21+55:26
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
475
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Lichtentanne2:46:456:22+32:54
910
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 902:23:555:29+10:04
622
DR. HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf2:20:105:21+6:19
6244
BARTENSCHLAGER, Marko

GER
Hamburg3:08:547:13+55:03
2047
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Rumelner TV2:29:455:43+15:54
850
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck2:23:175:28+9:26
1562
BJÖRN, Heiko
 Magdeburger-LaufKultur 082:26:485:36+12:57
6370
BRANDHORST, Axel

GER
Knights of Kolben3:09:177:13+55:26
271
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
Magdeburg2:16:085:12+2:17
1472
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode2:26:155:35+12:24
6577
BUCHMEIER, Dirk

GER
LLG Springe3:13:187:23+59:27
3891
DOMINE, Marco

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg2:42:406:13+28:49
1099
DÜRR, Andreas

GER
Leimen2:24:015:30+10:10
34101
DÜRR, Stefan

GER
Walldorf2:40:276:07+26:36
19108
EITNER, Harald

GER
Weddingen2:29:245:42+15:33
54112
ERLACHER, Robert

GER
LSF Oldenburg2:58:366:49+44:45
69115
FALARZIK, Andreas
 GZBW-Runners3:29:197:59+1:15:28
67118
FENDER, Torsten

GER
Berlin3:19:297:37+1:05:38
1122
FODOR, Rainer

GER
LT Unterkirnach2:13:515:07---
36150
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:42:266:12+28:35
56156
HAMEL, Christian

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt2:59:426:52+45:51
41163
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer BS2:43:586:16+30:07
29166
HELLER, Carsten

GER
Leipzig2:37:306:01+23:39
13169
HERMENAU, Frank

GER
TG Wehlheiden2:26:055:35+12:14
66172
HILLMER, Frank

GER
Mühlholzer3:14:527:26+1:01:01
18174
HIRSCHELMAN, Jens

GER
Merseburg2:28:515:41+15:00
28202
KESSLER, Andreas

GER
MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine2:37:186:00+23:27
45206
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
Ziltendorf2:46:236:21+32:32
17212
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lauffreunde Lüder2:28:355:40+14:44
55216
KOHL, Michael

GER
Naumburg2:59:326:51+45:41
68219
KRABIELL, Uwe

GER
Tough Guy3:21:177:41+1:07:26
12224
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:24:555:32+11:04
16226
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:27:185:37+13:27
59236
LANGE, Frank

GER
Kirchengemeinde Fredenbeck3:02:146:58+48:23
42239
MÖLLMANN, Jörg

GER
Schwedter Hasen2:44:186:16+30:27
5254
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg2:20:055:21+6:14
58271
NIERSTE, Rüdiger

GER
Hurricane Holsen3:01:256:55+47:34
61279
PLUSKAL, Steffen

GER
Laufgruppe Lustig3:07:067:08+53:15
57281
PORTMANN, Kai

GER
Berlin3:00:346:53+46:43
60282
PAPENDIECK, Ralf

GER
Schwedter Hasen3:03:056:59+49:14
70302
REISING, Marcel

GER
erst laufen dann saufen3:38:318:20+1:24:40
40303
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt2:43:556:16+30:04
48307
ROHDE, Christian

GER
Lübtheen2:48:366:26+34:45
25312
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team2:34:285:54+20:37
37322
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
Aktion Löwenmama2:42:276:12+28:36
71324
SANDTNER, Wolfgang

GER
Tough Guy3:46:118:38+1:32:20
53338
SCHLEMEIER, Wolfgang

GER
SV Teutonia Sorsum2:55:376:42+41:46
44373
SELZNER, Mike

GER
Wolfsburg2:45:336:19+31:42
24380
SPRINGER, Jens-Uwe

GER
Groß Niendorf2:33:215:51+19:30
64391
TSONIAS, Konstantin

GER
Knights of Kolben3:11:007:17+57:09
DNF396
STÜLB, Georg

GER
Dalldorf
 
50403
STRAUBE, Jens

GER
Leipzig2:50:176:30+36:26
22413
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC2:30:545:46+17:03
32415
WARLICH, Jens

GER
Harzer Bootcamp2:39:146:05+25:23
7429
WILHARM, Gottfried

GER
Wernigerode2:22:525:27+9:01
46439
ZACHER, Klaus

GER
LG Kreis Nord Stade2:46:316:22+32:40
34445
ZÜRN, Rolf

GER
Schöntal-Westernhausen2:40:276:07+26:36
33453
BÖTTRICH, Rainer

GER
Team Gassenlauf2:39:176:05+25:26
4456
DÖHMLAND, Frank
 Elbingerode2:17:005:14+3:09
11461
EVERS, Harry

GER
Lemwerder2:24:515:32+11:00
43467
FRANZKE, Jan

GER
TG Wehlheiden2:45:226:19+31:31
23527
WERNECKE, Frank

GER
W+J2:32:535:50+19:02
49534
HARTUNG, Frank

GER
Leipzig2:50:136:30+36:22
52540
BARNSTORF, Knut
 Post SV Lehrte2:53:496:38+39:58
3543
WILLRODT, Dierk
 Altenholz2:16:155:12+2:24
31548
MIKA, Rainer
 VtB Salzkotten2:39:096:04+25:18
51549
WAGNER, Heiko
 SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf2:50:476:31+36:56
39551
BARDEHLE, Lutz
 2:43:256:14+29:34
27552
RIEMANN, Helge
 Nordhausen2:37:005:59+23:09
26553
HERBERG, Kay
 Hannover2:35:045:55+21:13
21565
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne2:30:125:44+16:21
30569
WICHURA, Bodo
 Kloster Lehmin2:38:406:04+24:49
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
88
ZICK, Torsten

GER
LG Wassersuppe2:20:535:23+12:44
2113
JENSEN, Ib

DEN
Kolding Motion2:33:555:52+25:46
2829
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:39:246:05+31:15
2336
ANNECKE, Bernd

GER
Jersleben2:36:585:59+28:49
1439
BACKES, Ralph

GER
tv-Dortmund mengede2:28:305:40+20:21
2049
BECKER, Lars

GER
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina2:33:495:52+25:40
2951
BEGEMANN, Horst

GER
TG Wehlheiden2:41:506:11+33:41
3065
BOLLE, Dietmar

GER
Breitenworbis2:42:426:13+34:33
4586
DEINLEIN, Uwe

GER
Cottbuser Parkläufer2:56:486:45+48:39
1688
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland2:30:295:44+22:20
22111
EMMERLING, Peter

GER
Tri- team Geisenfeld2:36:035:58+27:54
17117
FELS, Hubert

GER
Billerbecker Läufer2:30:385:45+22:29
18128
FUCHS, Karsten

GER
Bendorf2:31:575:48+23:48
36133
GEMM, Karsten

GER
Hann. Münden2:45:366:19+37:27
19143
ALBRECHT, Martin

GER
Hannover/Seelze/Velber2:33:335:52+25:24
47157
HANEL, Gerd

GER
Hannover3:14:447:26+1:06:35
42160
HARTKOPF, Ingo

GER
Burgdorf2:52:106:34+44:01
7162
HEERMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
SC Lüchow2:19:165:19+11:07
2167
HELM, Jürgen

GER
LAG Wesertal2:08:204:54+0:11
24173
HIRSCH, Detlef

GER
TV Dessau 92 e.V.2:37:556:02+29:46
31183
HUPE, Hans- Reinhard

GER
LAC Eichsfeld/ Blindenlaufschule2:42:546:13+34:45
52195
KAISER, Stefan

GER
Knights of Kolben3:53:508:55+1:45:41
49240
LAVGESEN, Steffen

DEN
Kolding Motion3:34:308:11+1:26:21
4242
MORGENSTERN, Udo

GER
digades Racing Team2:15:505:11+7:41
37288
PIRWAYSSIAN, Masoud

GER
Braunschweig2:45:466:20+37:37
1343
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Klein Krams2:08:094:53---
6355
SCHOLZ, Detlef

GER
Berlin2:18:175:17+10:08
38363
SPEIDEL, Jörg

GER
SV Kralenriede2:46:326:22+38:23
27377
SOWADA, Peter

GER
Schneller gehts nicht2:39:046:04+30:55
39379
SPRENGER, Uwe
 Dessau-Roßlau2:47:036:23+38:54
44386
THATER, Ralf

GER
Oldenburg2:54:516:40+46:42
9387
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:22:375:26+14:28
40427
WIENHOLD, Jürgen

GER
Nikko Runners2:50:356:31+42:26
13441
ZEPTNER, Jürgen

GER
LAV Alfeld2:28:245:40+20:15
15465
FISCHER, Rüdiger

GER
BSG Sparkasse Schaumburg2:29:595:43+21:50
26479
HOFFMANN, Martin

GER
SC Bödefeld2:38:266:03+30:17
51489
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz

GER
erst laufen dann saufen3:52:018:52+1:43:52
43490
KRÖBER, Frank

GER
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald2:52:526:36+44:43
25492
LATTING, Charles

USA
LC BlueLiner2:38:036:02+29:54
34495
LOUDA, Rainer

GER
Badeborn2:43:196:14+35:10
10497
MATALLA, Gerd

GER
SV 1916 Beuna2:23:195:28+15:10
3499
MERZ, Matthias

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:09:464:57+1:37
11516
STARY, Dieter
 Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:25:485:34+17:39
46517
STOISIEK, Frank

GER
Aschersleben3:09:427:14+1:01:33
32518
STÖWESAND, Frank

GER
L.T. Isenhagener Land2:42:566:13+34:47
48531
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
LT Höpkens Ruh3:24:307:49+1:16:21
50538
HOLSTE, Peter
 Marburg3:34:318:11+1:26:22
35544
SCHMALZ, Holger
 BLV Ilsenburg 1927 e.V.2:43:406:15+35:31
5555
MICHALIK, Stefan
 TSV Wittmar2:16:305:13+8:21
41559
DETTMANN, Olaf
 Team Carl Schultz2:51:256:32+43:16
33563
ROTH, Klaus
 Intro Braunschweig2:43:086:14+34:59
12566
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach2:27:505:38+19:41
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
99
HILLEBRAND, Josef

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel2:55:426:43+30:51
1112
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland2:57:436:47+32:52
1614
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein3:09:137:13+44:22
1519
RATHKE, Klaus

GER
Wernigerode3:09:027:13+44:11
861
BITTNER, Bernhard

GER
Hurricane Holsen2:55:096:41+30:18
1996
DR. LEHMANN, Peter

GER
USC Magdeburg3:56:379:02+1:31:46
4121
FLAMMIGER, Lutz

GER
Running Team Süßmann/Zittau2:28:595:41+4:08
5188
JERMIS, Dieter

GER
Hameln2:34:515:55+10:00
7198
KARNAHL, Eckhard

GER
Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf2:46:396:22+21:48
14203
KETTENBEIL, Eckard

GER
Wernigerode3:03:407:01+38:49
12207
KLANERT, Hans-Joachim

GER
Hettstedt3:01:446:56+36:53
10345
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Harzklub Ilsenburg2:56:026:43+31:11
13362
SCHRAMM, Dieter

GER
Wernigerode3:02:566:59+38:05
2405
STRING, Philipp

GER
Stader SV2:26:185:35+1:27
DSQ426
WIECZOREK, Bernd

GER
Lauftreff Salzgitter
 
1434
WITTIG, Günter
 Wermsdorf2:24:515:32---
18448
BERNER, Roland

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen3:23:487:47+58:57
3476
HEINRICH, Uwe

GER
BSG Mecklenburgische Versicherungen Hannover2:26:425:36+1:51
17520
STRICKER, Michael

GER
LT Auenwald3:12:387:21+47:47
6526
WEDEMEIER, Uli

GER
Laatzen2:36:085:58+11:17
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
216
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
Team Kyffhäuser2:43:426:15+12:20
524
LANDWEHR, Michael

GER
Quedlinburg2:59:336:51+28:11
125
ERIKSEN, Ejgil

DEN
Kolding Motion2:31:225:47---
1126
LANGE, Rainer

DEN
Kolding Motion3:14:377:26+43:15
1548
BAYER, Gerhardt

GER
Sport 4 Life3:41:448:28+1:10:22
663
BLOCH, Norbert
 GZBW-Runners3:02:066:57+30:44
3200
KELLERT, Jürgen

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:48:476:26+17:25
12263
MEINERT, Norbert

GER
TSC Wellingsbüttel3:15:577:29+44:35
8274
MROCHEN, Bernd

GER
Ilsenburg OT Darlingerode3:03:036:59+31:41
9287
BENTER, Christoph

GER
Göttingen3:11:437:19+40:21
10311
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Laufpunkt Rotenburg3:12:177:20+40:55
7313
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode3:02:366:58+31:14
14416
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Hamburg3:40:228:25+1:09:00
13437
WUNSCH, Bernd

GER
Wunsch Team3:22:177:43+50:55
4541
FUHRBERG, Reinhard
 Post SV Lehrte2:55:136:41+23:51
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
2298
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
TSG Düderode Oldenrode3:25:467:51+34:09
4348
SCHNEIDER, Detlef

GER
SV Medizin QLB4:14:559:44+1:23:18
3359
SOERENSEN, Bent

DEN
Faaborg Ski og Motion3:40:538:26+49:16
1535
VOGT, Hartmut
 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf2:51:376:33---
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
220
MORTENSEN, Morten

DEN
Faaborg Ski og Motion3:40:538:26+48:57
3320
RYLL, Emil

GER
Volkssport Hettstedt4:11:289:36+1:19:32
1442
ZERBE, Friedmar

GER
LG Silbersee Leipzig2:51:566:34---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
2946
BAUM, Florian

GER
erst laufen dann saufen3:52:008:51+2:02:33
1453
BEIE, Timo

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:35:375:56+46:10
19129
FÜGENER, Hans

GER
Renntiere2:42:516:13+53:24
26187
JEGOROW, Robert

GER
Berlin3:10:137:16+1:20:46
5214
KOCH, Johannes

GER
ASV Saxonia leonis2:19:555:20+30:28
1218
KUSCHMIERZ, Felix

GER
xtreme Uckermark1:49:274:11---
17249
LITKA, Christian

GER
Bernau2:40:426:08+51:15
9258
MORGENSTERN, Stephan

GER
digades Racing Team2:25:315:33+36:04
4291
REICH, Karl Friedrich

GER
TU Dresden2:17:445:16+28:17
6335
SCHNEIDER, Kieran

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg2:21:545:25+32:27
7364
SCHRÖDER, André

GER
Potsdam2:21:555:25+32:28
2369
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Waren (Müritz)1:57:074:28+7:40
12372
SEHRING, Florian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.2:29:025:41+39:35
22374
SIMMERT, Robert

GER
Weimar2:49:506:29+1:00:23
11451
BITTNER, Johannes

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg2:29:015:41+39:34
18458
DREßLER, Christian

GER
HV Eibau2:41:266:10+51:59
25474
HAMMER, Arthur

GER
Salzgitter2:51:576:34+1:02:30
27483
KIENE, Nils

GER
OCR Heidesprinter3:26:037:52+1:36:36
23486
KÖCHY, Jan

GER
Braunschweig2:51:296:33+1:02:02
13493
LATTING, Stephan
 LC BlueLiner2:32:585:50+43:31
23502
PETERSEN, Nils

GER
Braunschweig2:51:296:33+1:02:02
16505
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars

GER
Darlingerode2:40:326:08+51:05
28525
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen3:27:167:55+1:37:49
21530
BEHRENS, Justus
 Schwanebeck2:44:576:18+55:30
20550
STAGGE, Marcus
 Harzer Wölfe2:43:186:14+53:51
3560
ENKE, Sebastian
 LG Wettenberg2:03:534:44+14:26
10564
FEHSE, Dominic
 Thale2:28:175:40+38:50
7568
HAMPE, Tizian
 Harzer Wölfe2:21:555:25+32:28
151205
BEIL, Lars
 SV Kyffhäuser2:35:385:56+46:11
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1102
EBERHAGEN, Friederike

GER
Hamburg2:23:205:28---
4104
EBERS, Beatrice

GER
Ilsenburg2:45:046:18+21:44
3179
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
Behinderten SV Celle2:26:005:34+2:40
8264
MEINHARDT, Melissa

GER
Ausdauerschule by bunert3:37:318:18+1:14:11
7353
SCHÖKEL, Tomke

GER
E.ON2:54:166:39+30:56
6515
SPRUNG, Vanessa

GER
Hannover2:50:336:31+27:13
2524
VOS, Seychelle
 Göttingen2:24:595:32+1:39
5529
WIENSTROER, Marie Charlotte

GER
Bokensdorf2:49:486:29+26:28
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
5103
EBERMANN, Andrea

GER
Ilsenburg2:53:386:38+18:27
3139
GLODEK, Viola

GER
Berlin2:48:466:26+13:35
1215
KOCH, Nadine

GER
FTSV Heckershausen2:35:115:55---
2222
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar2:39:036:04+3:52
6272
MORK, Carolin

GER
Hameln3:10:037:15+34:52
4327
SCHÄFER-SCHANDER, Nadja

GER
Kassel2:52:166:35+17:05
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
452
BEHRINGER, Melanie

GER
E.ON2:42:206:12+30:43
14146
GRAMBART, Sandra

GER
Bad Zwischenahn3:23:567:47+1:12:19
12148
GRUN, Mandy

GER
Crispy Crazy Chicken3:12:377:21+1:01:00
2209
KLIMPKE, Susan
 Run for Fun TV Rennerod2:27:585:39+16:21
13229
KUEGLER, Daniela

GER
Mühlholzer3:16:227:29+1:04:45
5253
MAI, Tina

GER
Fun runners Benneckenstein2:44:146:16+32:37
10267
MERTENS-KOCIPER, Verena

GER
Montellino2:59:446:52+48:07
3286
PIKARSKI, Jessica

GER
Team Kyffhäuser2:30:025:44+18:25
7296
RISSE, Nicole

GER
Ilsenburg2:53:486:38+42:11
6299
RAMBERG, Lini

GER
Hannover Runners2:48:576:27+37:20
8315
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt e.V.2:56:376:44+45:00
9323
SABADOS-LOGES, Pia

GER
Montellino2:57:346:47+45:57
1337
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
SV Teutonia Sorsum2:11:375:01---
15394
VON HEINE, Denise

GER
Sport 4 Life3:46:428:39+1:35:05
11418
WEIGELT, Kirsten

GER
Volksbank Mindener Land eG3:05:367:05+53:59
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1918
SVENSEN, Charlotte

DEN
Kolding Motion3:26:277:53+1:19:15
555
BERG, Britta

GER
Hurricane Holsen2:34:315:54+27:19
375
BRÜCHNER, Marion

GER
fairplay2:33:475:52+26:35
1676
BUCHMEIER, Anja

GER
LLG Springe3:13:177:23+1:06:05
2198
DÜMMLER, Katrin

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER3:47:038:40+1:39:51
11124
FRANKE, Andrea

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe2:59:146:50+52:02
12177
HOLENBURG, Barbara

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon3:00:036:52+52:51
20316
ROSENFELD, Annette

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:27:017:54+1:19:49
13331
SCHAUB, Nicole

GER
Fitness Oase Ohrdruf3:05:007:04+57:48
18332
SCHERBE, Jana

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:21:537:43+1:14:41
14344
SCHMIDT, Katrin

GER
Ihleläufer Burg3:11:447:19+1:04:32
10358
SCHÖWE, Simone

GER
Klein Dahlum2:55:126:41+48:00
14360
SCHRADER, Anja

GER
Reesen3:11:447:19+1:04:32
6376
SIMONIS, Svetlana

RUS
Walldorf2:41:276:10+34:15
7407
TRONNIER, Yvette

GER
Benneckenstein2:41:516:11+34:39
17432
WITT, Michaela

GER
E.ON3:21:117:41+1:13:59
2459
EBERHARDT, Heike

GER
Langelsheim2:22:335:26+15:21
8468
FRICK, Nadja

GER
MTV Jahn Schladen2:46:076:20+38:55
9472
GROSSER, Ulrike

GER
AP Racing Team2:47:076:23+39:55
4473
HACKBARTH, Annett

GER
SV Rot Weiß Abbenrode2:34:175:53+27:05
1547
EYHORN, Bettina
 Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim2:07:124:51---
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1292
DOMINE, Ute

GER
Vegan Runners Magdeburg3:11:457:19+47:57
13132
GAUERT, Nasira

GER
TSV Neindorf3:18:367:35+54:48
2135
GESKE, Mandy

GER
Vogtländischer Laufverein Oberzwota e. V2:37:226:01+13:34
11276
NETZKER, Dr. Gabriele

GER
Wandelbegleiter3:06:037:06+42:15
9289
RITTER, Heike

GER
Hurricane Holsen2:55:086:41+31:20
16290
ROEDTNES, Marianne

DEN
Kolding Motion3:26:277:53+1:02:39
10301
REICH, Steffi

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:02:246:58+38:36
8330
SCHARUN, Kerstin

GER
Elbingerode2:52:446:35+28:56
7354
SCHOLZ, Annerose

GER
Lutherstadt Eisleben2:51:166:32+27:28
5357
SCHÖPF, Heide

GER
Hannover2:48:526:27+25:04
15399
SUNDERMEYER, Stefanie

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe3:22:077:43+58:19
3404
STRECKER, Elke

GER
Immelborn2:42:166:11+18:28
4450
BIALLAS, Claudia
 MTV Freiheit2:45:396:19+21:51
14506
RÖLECKE, Corinna

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:21:547:43+58:06
1523
VON IVEN, Katrin

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:23:485:29---
6528
WIENSTROER, Antje

GER
Bokensdorf2:49:366:28+25:48
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
5241
MORGENSTERN, Heidi

GER
DAV Zittau3:22:207:43+39:26
6248
MÖLLER, Sabine

GER
TSC Wellingsbüttel3:22:417:44+39:47
1251
LÖFFLER, Juliana

GER
LAC Eichsfeld2:42:546:13---
2278
PLOHMANN, Magdalene

GER
Hattingen2:54:066:39+11:12
4397
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Blankenburg3:08:587:13+26:04
3464
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:00:106:53+17:16
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
135
KRETSCHMAR, Anne

GER
Berlin3:28:007:56---
269
BRAMSEN, Johnnie

DEN
Kolding Motion3:34:308:11+6:30
DNF318
RUHLAND, Kerstin

GER
SK Rückenwind Innsbruck
 
3452
BLUSCHKE, Monika

GER
LG Osterwieck4:01:509:14+33:50
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
128
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein2:55:596:43---
340
BACKHAUS, Helga

GER
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel3:56:279:01+1:00:28
2210
KLIPSCH, Elona

GER
Hannover3:20:017:38+24:02
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
11
REIMERS, Sonka

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:00:044:35---
33
ALBRECHT, Finja

GER
Hannover Runners2:23:475:29+23:43
554
BENZLER, Natalja

GER
Hannover2:32:025:48+31:58
7110
EMMERICH, Katharina

GER
Hannover Runners2:50:366:31+50:32
4116
FELS, Anika

GER
Billerbecker Läufer2:30:385:45+30:34
11141
GOERLICH, Anna-Sophie

GER
SG Einheit Berliner Bär3:06:577:08+1:06:53
8220
KRAHLISCH, Joëlle

GER
Göttingen2:57:246:46+57:20
10300
RAUSCHENBACH, Franziska

GER
Team Vegan3:04:037:01+1:03:59
9388
THEILEN, Greta

GER
Hannover Runners2:59:176:50+59:13
2406
STUDTMANN, Martha
 LG Hanstedt Wriedel Suderburg2:19:085:19+19:04
6480
HOFFMANN, Michelle

GER
SC Bödefeld2:38:266:03+38:22