SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Aschau

Aschau i. Ch. 15.09.2018

Enduro One - Aschau

Aschau i. Ch. 15.09.2018


Überblick
Veranstalter: BABOONS GmbH
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 329
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 17.09.2018 11:50
 

Ergebnisse Enduro One - Aschau - WildChilds

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstandStage 1Stage 2 
E1 Wild Childs U10
1920
NILS, Beckenbauer
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
1:15,21---0:37,55 (1.)0:37,66 (1.)
2919
TRISTAN, Blanton
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-

GER
1:25,50+0:10,290:43,48 (2.)0:42,02 (2.)
3929
MATTHIAS, Wunderle

GER
1:35,38+0:20,170:49,47 (5.)0:45,91 (4.)
4921
MAYA, Blanton
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-

GER
1:36,77+0:21,560:51,69 (6.)0:45,08 (3.)
5922
JULIAN, Eder
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
1:38,49+0:23,280:49,32 (4.)0:49,17 (5.)
6925
HENDRIX, NeußPiet
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
1:39,43+0:24,220:45,45 (3.)0:53,98 (6.)
E1 Wild Childs U13
1916
NICK, Elsner
NOElsE freeride

GER
1:17,77---0:38,73 (1.)0:39,04 (3.)
2924
QUENTIN, NeußLin
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
1:18,05+0:00,280:39,67 (2.)0:38,38 (1.)
3913
MAX, Ratajczak
bestbike racing

GER
1:18,95+0:01,180:39,92 (3.)0:39,03 (2.)
4931
CONTIUS, Elias
RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V.

GER
1:21,32+0:03,550:40,37 (4.)0:40,95 (5.)
5915
FINN, Imkeller
MSF Frammersbach

GER
1:21,50+0:03,730:40,66 (5.)0:40,84 (4.)
6930
DANIEL, Wanderle

GER
1:26,59+0:08,820:44,69 (8.)0:41,90 (6.)
7917
ELIAS, Kauntz

GER
1:28,65+0:10,880:44,15 (7.)0:44,50 (7.)
8918
ALISA, Eder
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
1:32,56+0:14,790:42,75 (6.)0:49,81 (9.)
9914
FINN, König
The empire strikes back

GER
1:34,89+0:17,120:48,09 (9.)0:46,80 (8.)
E1 Wild Childs U16
1905
FINN, Ebermann
SC Wiesensteig

GER
1:08,79---0:34,69 (1.)0:34,10 (1.)
2907
MATTHIAS, Koelbel
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:09,21+0:00,420:35,08 (2.)0:34,13 (2.)
3910
MAXIMILIAN, Krauß

GER
1:12,71+0:03,920:35,80 (4.)0:36,91 (6.)
4901
LORENZ, Hirschfeld
SV Dischingen

GER
1:12,91+0:04,120:37,60 (6.)0:35,31 (3.)
5912
MORITZ, Malter

GER
1:13,34+0:04,550:35,50 (3.)0:37,84 (11.)
6926
LUKAS, Wastlhuber
SBL-Racing

GER
1:13,77+0:04,980:36,52 (5.)0:37,25 (7.)
7904
MAX, Hüttinger
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:15,99+0:07,200:38,33 (8.)0:37,66 (9.)
8908
JERMAINE, Lierheimer
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:16,22+0:07,430:38,14 (7.)0:38,08 (12.)
9903
LOTTA, Weinmann
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim

GER
1:16,78+0:07,990:39,05 (10.)0:37,73 (10.)
10923
NIKOLAUS, Gempel
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. - Team Baboons

GER
1:17,18+0:08,390:39,62 (11.)0:37,56 (8.)
11909
SAMUEL, Kauntz

GER
1:17,47+0:08,680:38,77 (9.)0:38,70 (13.)
12906
JONAS, Lanz
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:19,81+0:11,020:39,74 (12.)0:40,07 (14.)
13902
JOEL, Wienand

GER
1:23,03+0:14,240:47,61 (14.)0:35,42 (4.)
14911
MAXIMILIAN, Worlitzer

GER
1:23,41+0:14,620:39,79 (13.)0:43,62 (15.)
15927
THOMAS, Sutter

GER
1:23,71+0:14,920:48,00 (15.)0:35,71 (5.)