SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 12.05.2018

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 12.05.2018

 

Ergebnisse Enduro One - Winterberg (Child)

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstandStage 1Stage 2 
E1 Wild Childs U10
1935
KÖSTLER, Noah
BSS Kids Syndicate
 4:12,12---2:06,50 (1.)2:05,62 (1.)
2932
BLANTON, Tristan
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-
 4:34,69+0:22,572:16,84 (2.)2:17,85 (3.)
3930
BECKENBAUER, Nils
Team RadAB
 4:39,88+0:27,762:22,26 (3.)2:17,62 (2.)
4934
HIRSCH, Clara
BSS Kids Syndicate
 4:40,54+0:28,422:22,48 (4.)2:18,06 (4.)
5943
NEUß, PietHendrix
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT
 4:45,66+0:33,542:24,77 (6.)2:20,89 (5.)
6938
KELCH, LarsOle
 4:49,32+0:37,202:22,92 (5.)2:26,40 (7.)
7933
AßMANN, Manius
MSC Salzbödetal
 4:55,57+0:43,452:30,55 (7.)2:25,02 (6.)
8936
SCHMIDT, Ronja
BSS Kids Syndicate
 5:03,46+0:51,342:31,56 (8.)2:31,90 (8.)
9931
BLANTON, Maya
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-
 5:11,87+0:59,752:37,03 (9.)2:34,84 (10.)
10937
FREYTAG, Joshua
BSS Kids Syndicate
 5:13,46+1:01,342:40,84 (10.)2:32,62 (9.)
11945
WEILAND, Tim
 5:18,63+1:06,512:40,89 (11.)2:37,74 (11.)
12939
KAUKE, Fynn
Team Hoope Park Racing
 5:52,03+1:39,912:55,68 (12.)2:56,35 (12.)
13944
HATZIG, Tobias
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 8:07,06+3:54,944:09,98 (13.)3:57,08 (13.)
E1 Wild Childs U13
1926
KELCH, Luis
BPA Racing
 3:50,40---1:51,70 (1.)1:58,70 (1.)
2922
RATAJCZAK, Max
bestbike racing
 3:58,29+0:07,891:59,33 (3.)1:58,96 (2.)
3928
ROJAN, Anton
BSS Youth Syndicate
 4:01,85+0:11,451:58,79 (2.)2:03,06 (5.)
4919
HATERD, KilianVande
 4:10,24+0:19,842:07,35 (4.)2:02,89 (4.)
5918
ELSNER, Nick
NOElsE freeride
 4:17,08+0:26,682:14,87 (7.)2:02,21 (3.)
6959
RIETH, Noel
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
 4:19,52+0:29,122:08,41 (5.)2:11,11 (7.)
7925
ARZT, Jannis
TSV Hatzfeld
 4:23,82+0:33,422:10,53 (6.)2:13,29 (8.)
8942
NEUß, LinQuentin
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT
 4:29,12+0:38,722:22,08 (11.)2:07,04 (6.)
9929
WINKLER, Luca
Team Zweirad Henning/ RSV Eisenach
 4:38,47+0:48,072:21,30 (10.)2:17,17 (10.)
10923
DAUME, Lucas
 4:39,27+0:48,872:19,40 (8.)2:19,87 (11.)
11920
RATH, Armin
SKG Bauschheim
 4:40,66+0:50,262:19,43 (9.)2:21,23 (12.)
12924
HAASE, Norman
E1-18-W13014
 4:41,68+0:51,282:25,43 (13.)2:16,25 (9.)
13927
DAUBER, JarnoRaik
RV Kleinlinden/ dasSportwerk
 4:46,50+0:56,102:22,71 (12.)2:23,79 (13.)
14921
KÖNIG, Finn
The empire strikes back
 5:19,07+1:28,672:41,47 (14.)2:37,60 (14.)
E1 Wild Childs U16
1901
HIRSCHFELD, Lorenz
SV Dischingen
 3:27,58---1:43,82 (1.)1:43,76 (3.)
2912
GEIS, Timo
 3:28,42+0:00,841:45,01 (2.)1:43,41 (2.)
3911
LEMKE, Joris
Ugly Goat Racing
 3:29,29+0:01,711:46,55 (4.)1:42,74 (1.)
4913
WEHRLE, Luca
BSS Youth Syndicate
 3:33,31+0:05,731:46,52 (3.)1:46,79 (4.)
5914
HASSENPFLUG, Luca
AMC Rodheim/ Bieber
 3:36,04+0:08,461:46,98 (5.)1:49,06 (7.)
6905
HELD, Laurenz
 3:36,73+0:09,151:48,07 (6.)1:48,66 (6.)
7902
STERENBORG, KenaiAmadeus
RC Victoria Neheim
 3:38,39+0:10,811:50,86 (10.)1:47,53 (5.)
8591
KEMPFER, Lucas
 3:39,40+0:11,821:49,91 (9.)1:49,49 (8.)
9907
BÖNING, Maximilian
VC Racingteam Darmstadt
 3:40,22+0:12,641:49,84 (8.)1:50,38 (10.)
10940
KEMBÜGLER, Ole
SV Hüsten 09
 3:40,35+0:12,771:49,44 (7.)1:50,91 (11.)
11906
WIENAND, Joel
 3:42,33+0:14,751:51,04 (11.)1:51,29 (12.)
12904
EBERMANN, Finn
SC Wiesensteig
 3:42,60+0:15,021:52,34 (13.)1:50,26 (9.)
13916
SCHULTE, Jesse
RC Victoria Neheim
 3:43,47+0:15,891:52,15 (12.)1:51,32 (13.)
14908
KNUR, Len
 3:44,55+0:16,971:52,82 (14.)1:51,73 (14.)
15917
ZINN, Constantin
 3:50,05+0:22,471:55,43 (15.)1:54,62 (16.)
16915
MAURER, Raphael
Radsport Hügelland Spalt
 3:52,10+0:24,521:57,82 (17.)1:54,28 (15.)
17941
HEUER, Theo
SaltCityRider
 3:57,09+0:29,511:56,52 (16.)2:00,57 (19.)
18910
STORNEBEL, Lea
 3:58,48+0:30,901:59,48 (18.)1:59,00 (18.)
19903
WÜSTEN, Justus
AMC Rodheim/ Bieber
 3:58,62+0:31,041:59,72 (19.)1:58,90 (17.)
20909
WACKER, Tim
TRT Remchingen
 4:03,71+0:36,132:01,86 (20.)2:01,85 (20.)