SPORTident TimingEnduro X Race

Enduro X Race

Sušice 24.06.2018

Enduro X Race

Sušice 24.06.2018


Überblick
Veranstalter: Enduro X Race
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 104
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 24.06.2018 17:18
 

Ergebnisse Enduro X Race

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
Platz Nr.Name Kat.ZeitRückstand 
Gesamt
12
Myšík, Milan
Cannondale KUR Enduro

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)18:54,48---
21
Tejchman, Přemek
Kellys Factory Team

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)19:14,05+0:19,57
33
Bláha, Vojtěch

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)19:27,22+0:32,74
434
Leták, Petr
Whyte Racing Team

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)19:30,93+0:36,45
54
Žilák, František
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro team

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)19:46,91+0:52,43
67
Pestak, Martin
Norco Bicycles CZ

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)19:54,19+0:59,71
710
Frenk, Petr
PROTOCYCLES

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)19:56,04+1:01,56
838
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing

GER
Men Elite (19-29 years)20:03,07+1:08,59
980
Čunek, David
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racing

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)20:05,01+1:10,53
105
Vaner, Jan
Cannondale Kur Enduro

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)20:05,37+1:10,89
1167
Köstler, Andreas
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
Men Elite (19-29 years)20:08,36+1:13,88
1211
Morávek, Petr
Shibak

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)20:10,28+1:15,80
136
Adami, Maxim
Norcobiczcles CZ

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)20:25,25+1:30,77
1447
Višnovský, Matěj
CANNNONDALEKURENDURO

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)20:33,48+1:39,00
1598
Kurfiřt, Vojtech

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)20:42,49+1:48,01
1618
Reisner, Petr
Giant cycling team

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)20:44,09+1:49,61
1765
Roehrl, Michael
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
Masters 1 (30-39 years)20:59,07+2:04,59
188
Fiedler, Zdeněk
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)21:00,48+2:06,00
1930
Dressler, Josef
Dressler.cz

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)21:05,97+2:11,49
2096
Podrazil, Tomas
tj sokol hole vrchy

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:06,35+2:11,87
219
Pajma, Martin
Gigantic Racing Team

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)21:10,57+2:16,09
2258
Paták, Jiří
Skibikecentrum.cz

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)21:14,23+2:19,75
2373
Řídký, Dominik
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)21:19,46+2:24,98
2469
Bohmeier, Sascha
RCG Weissenburg

GER
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:22,11+2:27,63
2532
Horský, Zdeněk
Dressler.cz

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:31,84+2:37,36
2626
Mixán, Jan
OP kola

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)21:37,49+2:43,01
27107
Vavřinec, Honza
Freeride PyÄŤo

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:38,20+2:43,72
2886
Špalek, Michal
Ĺ portservis Bratislava

SVK
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:38,58+2:44,10
29104
Rouček, Jan
Ráj kol Kladno

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)21:42,88+2:48,40
3046
Štampach, Štěpán
KUR Sport WTB

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:43,04+2:48,56
31108
Zajac, Filip

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)21:45,31+2:50,83
32109
Richter, Rafaela
Radon Factory Downhill

GER
Women21:56,58+3:02,10
3351
Pažitný, Mirek
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)21:58,75+3:04,27
3464
Knarr, Jörg
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:04,07+3:09,59
3571
Stieber, Felix
SLDRGNG

GER
Men Elite (19-29 years)22:08,09+3:13,61
3637
Novák, Zdeněk
BikeAndRide.cz

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:12,54+3:18,06
37112
Čiviš, Michal
Slaný

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:19,86+3:25,38
38100
Mazanec, Martin
Koloshop

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)22:23,71+3:29,23
3960
Hradecký, Tomáš
Gigantic Racing Team

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:28,80+3:34,32
4070
Kral, Tomas
IFFI

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:34,98+3:40,50
4159
Stejskal, Zbyněk
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)22:38,29+3:43,81
4277
Francl, Lukas
xoxo prague

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)22:42,09+3:47,61
4344
Rajdl, Jakub
Giant cycling team

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:44,25+3:49,77
4450
Pažitný, Martin
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:49,35+3:54,87
4512
Drengubáková, Andrea
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz

CZE
Women22:49,77+3:55,29
4653
Soukup, Tomáš
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:51,89+3:57,41
4779
Čadek, Jan
BikeFactory

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)22:52,09+3:57,61
4866
Gilch, Xaver
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein

GER
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:53,14+3:58,66
4957
Grabmüller, Jan
Bikefactory Strakonice

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:54,31+3:59,83
50105
Šimerle, Ladislav
Aspire sports

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)22:54,79+4:00,31
5127
Kinkor, Ondra
Trail Coffee

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:59,31+4:04,83
5223
Mikšovský, Jakub

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)22:59,76+4:05,28
5388
Szep, Milan
RB-Bike Protocykle

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)23:00,94+4:06,46
5484
Škapík, Roman
Valmezbike racing

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)23:03,89+4:09,41
5585
Hofman, Petr
Rock machine Cyklomax

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)23:10,17+4:15,69
5676
Bečka, Jiří
Trail-guide.cz

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)23:11,65+4:17,17
5742
Šizling, Jiří
TENAUR

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)23:20,05+4:25,57
5878
Krcma, Tomas

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)23:31,20+4:36,72
5929
Havel, Jakub
Bikefactiory Strakonice

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)23:41,96+4:47,48
6036
Hajiček, Štěpán
BikeAndRide.cz

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)23:44,01+4:49,53
6189
Krsek, Martin
Cannondale Kur Enduro

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)23:44,38+4:49,90
6235
Povýšil, Jan
B.E.E.R. cz

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)24:09,42+5:14,94
6349
Miler, Petr
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)24:13,45+5:18,97
6420
Vitek, Milan
Gigantic racing team

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)24:16,67
(+2:00)
+5:22,19
6552
Řezníček, Petr
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)24:24,24+5:29,76
6639
Loehner, Alex
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
Masters 1 (30-39 years)24:26,25+5:31,77
6755
Marčík, Tomáš
RyS

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)24:27,91+5:33,43
6872
Lišková, Simona

CZE
Women24:28,39+5:33,91
6921
Brojír, Rudolf

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)24:47,81+5:53,33
7028
Ponížil, Tomáš

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)24:51,39+5:56,91
7195
Matěja, Jan
Bikefactory

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)25:00,86+6:06,38
7262
Palivec, Vít
Baustav

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)25:03,34+6:08,86
7319
Adami, Roman
Norco Bicycles CZ

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)25:10,23+6:15,75
7415
Klokočka, Ladislav
Bikestrike

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)25:27,43+6:32,95
7541
Kadavý, Tomáš

CZE
Juniors (16-18 years)25:35,13+6:40,65
7693
Korec, Karel

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)25:35,82+6:41,34
77101
Opletal, Radek

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)25:46,23+6:51,75
7813
Kubínová, Lucie
Giant Liv cycling team

CZE
Women25:48,61+6:54,13
79113
Klapka, Tomáš
Slaný

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)25:57,78+7:03,30
8016
Dorňák, Jiří
Bikrosclub Řepy

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)26:06,56+7:12,08
8145
Hančíková, Bára
Top Run Club

CZE
Women26:16,31+7:21,83
8240
Frank, Tanja
Team Peroni

GER
Women26:51,50+7:57,02
83103
Přibyl, Martin
ÄŚS Bike Team

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)26:56,54+8:02,06
84110
Ofner, Jan

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)27:11,00+8:16,52
8524
Vacha, Petr

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)27:17,83+8:23,35
8656
Vybíralová, Tereza
Whyte Racing Team

CZE
Women27:40,54+8:46,06
8768
Vlček, Tomáš
BikeFactory Strakonice

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)27:58,39+9:03,91
88106
Říha, Karel
FR Bikes

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)28:18,96+9:24,48
89114
Karbus, Ondřej
Slaný

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)28:23,70+9:29,22
9063
Trefná, Tereza
Baustav

CZE
Women29:00,85+10:06,37
9191
Svoboda, Lukas

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)30:00,85+11:06,37
9243
Vnouček, Josef
TENAUR

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)31:11,47+12:16,99
9387
Kubišová, Lenka

SVK
Women33:38,96+14:44,48
9494
Novák, Evžen

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)34:35,01+15:40,53
9599
Liska, Josef
Beeriders CZ

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)41:51,61+22:57,13
DNF115
Kuneš, Vlastimil
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)  
 
DNF31
Hendrych, Petr
Dressler.cz

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)  
 
DNF22
Filip, Tomáš

CZE
Masters 2 (40+ years)  
 
DNF83
Odstrčilík, Radim
Skibikecentrum.cz

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)  
 
DSQ81
Kovář, David
Planet Bikes

CZE
Men Elite (19-29 years)  
 
DSQ33
Neumann, Richard
Oh-COCK

CZE
Masters 1 (30-39 years)