SPORTident TimingSportPlus Production

Erkner Triathlon 2.0

Erkner 08.09.2018-09.09.2018

Erkner Triathlon 2.0

Erkner 08.09.2018-09.09.2018

 

Ergebnisse Erkner Triathlon 2.0 Einzel

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
AK1 / TM 20
1573
FINCK, Fabian
 Berlin1:29:292:44---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:40 (1)
25:14 min/km
Gesamt: 17:40
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:32 (1)
9:44 min/km
Gesamt: 20:12
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:20 (2)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:32
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:52 (1)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:24
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:05 (2)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:29
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2681
AMBERG, Ramon

GER
Storkow1:30:492:47+1:20
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:14 (2)
26:02 min/km
Gesamt: 18:14
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:26 (2)
13:12 min/km
Gesamt: 21:40
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:27 (3)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:07
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:07 (2)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:14
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:35 (1)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:49
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3576
FLECK, Thomas
 Berlin1:40:083:04+10:39
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:08 (3)
31:37 min/km
Gesamt: 22:08
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:26 (2)
13:12 min/km
Gesamt: 25:34
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:33 (1)
1:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:07
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:58 (3)
15:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:05
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:03 (3)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:08
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
AK2 / TM 25
1513
BAUSCHKE, Dennis
 Berlin1:19:282:26---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:24 (4)
23:25 min/km
Gesamt: 16:24
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:55 (2)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 18:19
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
45:19 (1)
1:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:38
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:43 (1)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:21
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:07 (4)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:28
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2703
MROCHEN, Eric
 Berlin1:20:532:28+1:25
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
13:51 (1)
19:47 min/km
Gesamt: 13:51
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:47 (1)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 15:38
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:01 (2)
1:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:39
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:53 (3)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:32
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:21 (2)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:53
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3802
SELL, Marco
 Erkner1:31:072:47+11:39
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:17 (3)
21:50 min/km
Gesamt: 15:17
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:16 (16)
16:24 min/km
Gesamt: 19:33
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:31 (5)
1:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:04
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:33 (12)
11:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:37
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:30 (11)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:07
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4597
GREGOR, Markus
 Berlin1:32:162:49+12:48
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:43 (6)
25:18 min/km
Gesamt: 17:43
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:04 (9)
11:47 min/km
Gesamt: 20:47
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:54 (10)
1:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:41
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:16 (8)
9:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:57
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:19 (1)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:16
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5951
RICHTER, Patrick
 Neuenhagen1:32:202:49+12:52
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:25 (10)
29:10 min/km
Gesamt: 20:25
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:32 (4)
9:44 min/km
Gesamt: 22:57
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:26 (4)
1:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:23
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:42 (14)
13:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:05
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:15 (7)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:20
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6750
RITTER, Marius
 Berlin1:33:532:52+14:25
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:32 (12)
29:20 min/km
Gesamt: 20:32
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:27 (12)
13:16 min/km
Gesamt: 23:59
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:44 (9)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:43
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:49 (2)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:32
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:21 (2)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:53
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7754
ROHDE, Sebastian
 Berlin1:34:062:53+14:38
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:22 (9)
29:05 min/km
Gesamt: 20:22
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:52 (6)
11:01 min/km
Gesamt: 23:14
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:11 (7)
1:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:25
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:15 (7)
9:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:40
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:26 (6)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:06
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8535
BONATO, Carlo
 Berlin1:34:232:53+14:55
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:15 (8)
28:55 min/km
Gesamt: 20:15
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:12 (15)
16:09 min/km
Gesamt: 24:27
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:18 (6)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:45
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:18 (9)
10:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:03
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:20 (5)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:23
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
9872
FRIEDRICH, Philip

GER
Berlin1:34:302:53+15:02
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
14:57 (2)
21:21 min/km
Gesamt: 14:57
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:46 (5)
10:38 min/km
Gesamt: 17:43
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:31 (11)
2:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:14
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:22 (11)
10:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:36
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:54 (12)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:30
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10738
PRESS, Philipp
 Berlin1:41:313:07+22:03
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:19 (14)
31:52 min/km
Gesamt: 22:19
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:07 (10)
11:59 min/km
Gesamt: 25:26
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:43 (8)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:09
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:46 (15)
13:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:55
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:36 (13)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:31
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
11849
WENGERTER, Pascal
 Berlin1:43:043:09+23:36
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:17 (7)
27:32 min/km
Gesamt: 19:17
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:58 (8)
11:24 min/km
Gesamt: 22:15
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:01:59 (14)
2:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:14
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:57 (4)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:11
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:53 (9)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:04
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
12539
BREITSPRECHER, Oskar
 Berlin1:44:103:11+24:42
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:17 (5)
24:41 min/km
Gesamt: 17:17
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:00 (3)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 19:17
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:53 (3)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:10
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:09 (5)
8:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:19
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
32:51 (17)
9:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:10
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
13708
NEUMANN, Felix
 Bad Freienwalde1:44:243:11+24:56
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
25:22 (16)
36:14 min/km
Gesamt: 25:22
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:53 (13)
14:56 min/km
Gesamt: 29:15
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:36 (12)
2:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:51
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:38 (13)
12:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:29
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:55 (8)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:24
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
14504
ALVAREZ, Julian
 Berlin1:53:433:29+34:15
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
27:06 (17)
38:42 min/km
Gesamt: 27:06
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:08 (14)
15:53 min/km
Gesamt: 31:14
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:02:37 (15)
2:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:51
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:55 (16)
14:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:46
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:57 (10)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:43
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
15637
KIELHORN, Steven
 berlin1:55:453:32+36:17
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
23:41 (15)
33:50 min/km
Gesamt: 23:41
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:11 (11)
12:14 min/km
Gesamt: 26:52
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:04:13 (16)
2:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:05
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:12 (6)
9:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:17
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
23:28 (15)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:45
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
16766
RUDOLPH, Henry
 bestensee2:03:203:46+43:52
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:08 (13)
31:37 min/km
Gesamt: 22:08
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
6:37 (17)
25:26 min/km
Gesamt: 28:45
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:00:57 (13)
2:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:42
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
4:53 (17)
37:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:35
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
28:45 (16)
7:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:20
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
17522
BIRIBA, Rafael
 Berlin - Mitte2:31:564:39+1:12:28
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:30 (11)
29:17 min/km
Gesamt: 20:30
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:52 (6)
11:01 min/km
Gesamt: 23:22
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:46:10 (17)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:32
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:20 (10)
10:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:52
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:04 (14)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:56
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
DSQ955
KOCH, Maximilian
 Berlin
 
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:20  
26:11 min/km
 
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:14  
16:16 min/km
 
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:37  
1:52 min/km
 
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:10  
8:58 min/km
 
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:39  
4:37 min/km
 
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
AK3 / TM 30
1552
DIMDE, Norman
 Frankfurt Oder1:17:332:22---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:57 (6)
22:47 min/km
Gesamt: 15:57
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:48 (4)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 17:45
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
45:55 (1)
1:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:40
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:38 (1)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:18
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
13:15 (1)
3:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:33
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2628
JÄKEL, Timo
 Berlin1:21:022:29+3:29
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
14:03 (2)
20:04 min/km
Gesamt: 14:03
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:15 (8)
8:39 min/km
Gesamt: 16:18
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
48:46 (4)
1:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:04
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:56 (7)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:00
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:02 (7)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:02
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3882
KREYE, Jakob

GER
Team Antigua1:21:562:31+4:23
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
14:28 (3)
20:40 min/km
Gesamt: 14:28
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:42 (3)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 16:10
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
48:38 (2)
1:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:48
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:58 (10)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:46
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:10 (15)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:56
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4891
RADTKE, Björn

GER
Köpenicker SC1:25:172:37+7:44
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:50 (4)
22:37 min/km
Gesamt: 15:50
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:28 (1)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 17:18
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:17 (12)
1:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:35
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:09 (19)
8:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:44
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:33 (4)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:17
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5786
SCHREIBER, Marco
 Berlin1:26:012:38+8:28
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:28 (9)
23:31 min/km
Gesamt: 16:28
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:24 (12)
9:13 min/km
Gesamt: 18:52
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:55 (8)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:47
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:04 (16)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:51
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:10 (8)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:01
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6781
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Berlin1:26:262:38+8:53
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:58 (10)
24:14 min/km
Gesamt: 16:58
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:48 (21)
10:46 min/km
Gesamt: 19:46
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:13 (9)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:59
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:01 (13)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:00
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:26 (3)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:26
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7954
KRÜGER, Michael
 Berlin1:27:432:41+10:10
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:13 (14)
26:01 min/km
Gesamt: 18:13
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:29 (16)
9:33 min/km
Gesamt: 20:42
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
48:38 (2)
1:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:20
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:03 (15)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:23
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:20 (23)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:43
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8720
PANCIERA, Alessandro
 Berlin1:28:262:43+10:53
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:00 (7)
22:51 min/km
Gesamt: 16:00
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:39 (19)
10:11 min/km
Gesamt: 18:39
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:07 (17)
1:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:46
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:12 (21)
9:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:58
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:28 (9)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:26
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
9811
STEIN, Alexander
 Berlin1:28:272:43+10:54
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:08 (19)
27:20 min/km
Gesamt: 19:08
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:31 (2)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 20:39
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:43 (7)
1:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:22
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:19 (22)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:41
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:46 (12)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:27
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10574
FINK, Mathias
 Berlin1:28:542:43+11:21
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:04 (8)
22:57 min/km
Gesamt: 16:04
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:20 (27)
12:49 min/km
Gesamt: 19:24
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:37 (20)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:01
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:56 (30)
14:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:57
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
13:57 (2)
3:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:54
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10656
KRÜGER, Jörg
 Oranienburg1:28:542:43+11:21
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
12:54 (1)
18:25 min/km
Gesamt: 12:54
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:28 (15)
9:29 min/km
Gesamt: 15:22
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:18 (23)
1:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:40
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:58 (10)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:38
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:16 (22)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:54
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
12514
BEN EL CADI, Ahmed
 Berlin1:29:042:43+11:31
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:52 (5)
22:40 min/km
Gesamt: 15:52
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:55 (5)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 17:47
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:10 (21)
1:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:57
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:59 (12)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:56
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:08 (14)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:04
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
13873
HAALA, Felix

GER
Berlin1:29:162:44+11:43
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:18 (16)
26:08 min/km
Gesamt: 18:18
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:25 (14)
9:17 min/km
Gesamt: 20:43
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:43 (15)
1:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:26
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:51 (6)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:17
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:59 (6)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:16
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
14627
ILMERT, Manu
 Berlin1:29:252:44+11:52
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:18 (30)
29:00 min/km
Gesamt: 20:18
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:22 (11)
9:06 min/km
Gesamt: 22:40
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
49:34 (6)
1:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:14
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:38 (27)
12:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:52
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:33 (10)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:25
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
15705
MÜLLER-GÜLDEMEISTER, Wolf Michael
 Berlin1:29:392:44+12:06
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:46 (28)
28:14 min/km
Gesamt: 19:46
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:31 (17)
9:40 min/km
Gesamt: 22:17
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
48:51 (5)
1:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:08
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:49 (29)
13:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:57
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:42 (17)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:39
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
16674
LINKE, Stefan
 Berlin1:32:182:49+14:45
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:11 (21)
27:24 min/km
Gesamt: 19:11
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:42 (29)
14:13 min/km
Gesamt: 22:53
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:45 (16)
1:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:38
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:49 (5)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:27
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:51 (13)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:18
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
17517
BERNSTEIN, Marcus
 Berlin1:32:332:50+15:00
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:25 (12)
24:52 min/km
Gesamt: 17:25
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:10 (7)
8:19 min/km
Gesamt: 19:35
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:17 (27)
2:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:52
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:57 (9)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:49
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:44 (11)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:33
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
18784
SCHNEIDER, Toni
 Berlin1:33:272:52+15:54
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:19 (11)
24:44 min/km
Gesamt: 17:19
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:07 (26)
11:59 min/km
Gesamt: 20:26
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:25 (25)
1:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:51
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:48 (3)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:39
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:48 (20)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:27
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
19529
BODDIN, Philip
 Berlin1:33:322:52+15:59
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:36 (27)
28:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:36
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:00 (23)
11:32 min/km
Gesamt: 22:36
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:21 (14)
1:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:57
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:11 (20)
9:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:08
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:24 (24)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:32
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
20661
KÜNSTLER, Steffen
 Fredersdorf1:33:472:52+16:14
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:48 (18)
26:51 min/km
Gesamt: 18:48
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:24 (12)
9:13 min/km
Gesamt: 21:12
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:32 (22)
1:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:44
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:48 (3)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:32
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:15 (21)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:47
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
21560
EIMERMACHER, Jonas
 Berlin1:33:502:52+16:17
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:28 (17)
26:22 min/km
Gesamt: 18:28
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:18 (32)
16:32 min/km
Gesamt: 22:46
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:19 (13)
1:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:05
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:02 (32)
15:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:07
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:43 (18)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:50
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
22717
PAECH, Lennert
 Berlin1:33:542:52+16:21
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:17 (15)
26:07 min/km
Gesamt: 18:17
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:19 (9)
8:54 min/km
Gesamt: 20:36
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:33 (19)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:09
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:25 (24)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:34
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:20 (27)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:54
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
23641
KITTNER, Thomas
 Berlin1:34:182:53+16:45
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:34 (26)
27:57 min/km
Gesamt: 19:34
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:21 (10)
9:02 min/km
Gesamt: 21:55
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:45 (11)
1:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:40
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:31 (25)
11:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:11
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:07 (29)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:18
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
24505
ANDREAS, Diego Ivica
 Berlin1:35:082:55+17:35
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:18 (22)
27:34 min/km
Gesamt: 19:18
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:02 (24)
11:39 min/km
Gesamt: 22:20
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:49 (29)
2:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:09
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:05 (17)
8:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:14
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:54 (5)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:08
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
25646
KÖNIG, Tim
 Potsdam1:37:002:58+19:27
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:25 (24)
27:44 min/km
Gesamt: 19:25
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:47 (20)
10:42 min/km
Gesamt: 22:12
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:24 (18)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:36
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:47 (2)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:23
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:37 (31)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:00
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
26531
BOHM, Philipp
 Berlin1:37:512:59+20:18
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:49 (13)
25:27 min/km
Gesamt: 17:49
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:37 (34)
17:45 min/km
Gesamt: 22:26
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:13 (26)
2:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:39
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:29 (34)
19:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:08
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:43 (18)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:51
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
27735
POGUNTKE, Tim
 Potsdam1:37:573:00+20:24
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:24 (23)
27:42 min/km
Gesamt: 19:24
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:09 (6)
8:16 min/km
Gesamt: 21:33
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:19 (24)
1:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:52
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:19 (22)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:11
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:46 (30)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:57
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
28898
WERNER, Steve

GER
Berlin1:38:383:01+21:05
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:08 (29)
28:45 min/km
Gesamt: 20:08
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:53 (22)
11:05 min/km
Gesamt: 23:01
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:33 (10)
1:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:34
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:43 (28)
13:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:17
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:21 (34)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:38
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
29581
FRON, Marcel
 Berlin1:40:073:04+22:34
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:29 (31)
29:15 min/km
Gesamt: 20:29
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:04 (25)
11:47 min/km
Gesamt: 23:33
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:43 (28)
2:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:16
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:01 (31)
15:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:17
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:50 (25)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:07
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
30820
TELSCHOW, Arvid
 Erkner1:42:033:07+24:30
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:31 (32)
29:18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:31
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:35 (18)
9:56 min/km
Gesamt: 23:06
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:58 (30)
2:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:04
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:02 (14)
7:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:06
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:57 (32)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:03
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
31877
KAMALI, Salim

GER
Berlin1:42:453:08+25:12
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:10 (20)
27:22 min/km
Gesamt: 19:10
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:21 (28)
12:53 min/km
Gesamt: 22:31
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:00:07 (32)
2:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:38
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:31 (25)
11:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:09
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:36 (28)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:45
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
32551
DE GROUT DE BEAUFORT, Airan
 Berlin1:46:523:16+29:19
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:26 (25)
27:45 min/km
Gesamt: 19:26
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:14 (31)
16:16 min/km
Gesamt: 23:40
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:05:36 (34)
2:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:16
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:56 (7)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:12
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:40 (16)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:52
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
33670
LIESENBERG, Martin
 Berlin1:47:323:17+29:59
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
25:24 (34)
36:17 min/km
Gesamt: 25:24
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:36 (33)
17:41 min/km
Gesamt: 30:00
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
57:17 (31)
2:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:17
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:16 (33)
17:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:33
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:59 (26)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:32
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
34651
KRANZ, Christopher
 Berlin1:48:223:19+30:49
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:03 (33)
30:04 min/km
Gesamt: 21:03
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:49 (30)
14:40 min/km
Gesamt: 24:52
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:00:39 (33)
2:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:31
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:05 (17)
8:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:36
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:46 (33)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:22
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
DNF559
EICHHORN, Martin
 Berlin
 
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
16:06  
61:55 min/km
 
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
AK4 / TM 35
1895
STRACHE, Matthias

GER
Ketzin/Havel1:19:082:25---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:24 (6)
22:00 min/km
Gesamt: 15:24
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:53 (3)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 17:17
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
45:31 (1)
1:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:48
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:17 (13)
9:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:05
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:03 (6)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:08
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2847
WEISENER, Jens
 Bad Saarow OT Neu Golm1:20:322:28+1:24
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
14:04 (3)
20:05 min/km
Gesamt: 14:04
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:17 (10)
8:46 min/km
Gesamt: 16:21
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
47:48 (5)
1:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:09
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:12 (12)
9:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:21
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:11 (8)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:32
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3613
HELLWIG, Robert
 Ahrensfelde1:20:412:28+1:33
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:19 (15)
24:44 min/km
Gesamt: 17:19
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:39 (1)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 18:58
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
47:15 (4)
1:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:13
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:00 (5)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:13
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
13:28 (1)
3:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:41
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4616
TOWE, James
 Berlin1:21:392:30+2:31
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
13:34 (1)
19:22 min/km
Gesamt: 13:34
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:05 (5)
8:00 min/km
Gesamt: 15:39
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
49:40 (8)
1:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:19
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:02 (6)
7:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:21
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:18 (9)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:39
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5512
BAURIEDL, Heiko
 SCC Berlin1:21:522:30+2:44
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:15 (14)
24:38 min/km
Gesamt: 17:15
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:06 (6)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 19:21
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
46:44 (2)
1:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:05
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:35 (24)
12:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:40
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:12 (4)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:52
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6647
KÖNIG, Matthias
 Berlin1:21:582:31+2:50
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:25 (8)
23:27 min/km
Gesamt: 16:25
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:48 (2)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 18:13
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
48:52 (6)
1:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:05
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:52 (1)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:57
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:01 (3)
3:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:58
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7832
TRUTT-RÖSSLER, Sascha
 Neuenhagen bei Berlin1:22:282:31+3:20
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:35 (21)
26:32 min/km
Gesamt: 18:35
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:53 (3)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 20:28
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
47:11 (3)
1:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:39
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:57 (3)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:36
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
13:52 (2)
3:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:28
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8776
SCHIERHORN, Christian
 Bernau1:25:442:37+6:36
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:18 (5)
21:51 min/km
Gesamt: 15:18
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:34 (14)
9:52 min/km
Gesamt: 17:52
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:18 (14)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:10
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:03 (7)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:13
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:31 (10)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:44
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
9572
FEIGE, Johannes
 Berlin1:28:192:42+9:11
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:44 (10)
23:54 min/km
Gesamt: 16:44
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:06 (6)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 18:50
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:45 (16)
1:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:35
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:11 (11)
9:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:46
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:33 (15)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:19
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10707
NAGL, Christian
 Berlin1:28:272:43+9:19
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:20 (16)
24:45 min/km
Gesamt: 17:20
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:28 (11)
9:29 min/km
Gesamt: 19:48
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:57 (20)
1:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:45
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:37 (26)
12:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:22
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:05 (7)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:27
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
11771
SCHAAF, Philipp
 Berlin1:28:562:43+9:48
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:37 (9)
23:44 min/km
Gesamt: 16:37
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:50 (18)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 19:27
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:32 (9)
1:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:59
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:49 (31)
13:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:48
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:08 (18)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:56
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
12860
WOTTSCHEL, Vitalij
 Berlin1:30:032:45+10:55
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
13:35 (2)
19:24 min/km
Gesamt: 13:35
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:19 (28)
12:45 min/km
Gesamt: 16:54
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:56 (24)
1:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:50
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:21 (18)
10:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:11
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:52 (23)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:03
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
13587
GITTEL, Stefan
 Erkner1:30:332:46+11:25
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:30 (25)
27:51 min/km
Gesamt: 19:30
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:48 (17)
10:46 min/km
Gesamt: 22:18
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:47 (11)
1:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:05
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:20 (16)
10:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:25
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:08 (12)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:33
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
14640
KIRSTEN, Matthias
 Berlin1:30:532:47+11:45
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:03 (29)
28:38 min/km
Gesamt: 20:03
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:55 (20)
11:13 min/km
Gesamt: 22:58
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:55 (18)
1:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:53
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:20 (16)
10:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:13
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:40 (5)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:53
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
15569
WEIZ, Peter

GER
Woltersdorf1:30:562:47+11:48
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:41 (17)
25:15 min/km
Gesamt: 17:41
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:08 (23)
12:03 min/km
Gesamt: 20:49
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:26 (15)
1:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:15
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:10 (10)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:25
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:31 (21)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:56
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
16867
ZEUNER, Philipp
 Mülheim1:31:002:47+11:52
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:12 (13)
24:34 min/km
Gesamt: 17:12
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:30 (13)
9:36 min/km
Gesamt: 19:42
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:04 (13)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:46
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:05 (8)
8:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:51
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:09 (30)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:00
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
17899
WITTIG, Norman

GER
Fürstenwalde1:31:162:47+12:08
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:54 (7)
22:42 min/km
Gesamt: 15:54
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:54 (34)
15:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:48
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:30 (21)
1:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:18
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:00 (32)
15:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:18
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:58 (17)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:16
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
18817
DIETZ, Thomas

GER
Berlin1:32:542:50+13:46
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:37 (33)
30:52 min/km
Gesamt: 21:37
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:52 (19)
11:01 min/km
Gesamt: 24:29
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:53 (12)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:22
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:48 (30)
13:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:10
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:44 (11)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:54
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
19866
ZENK, Bastian
 Potsdam1:33:152:51+14:07
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:29 (24)
27:50 min/km
Gesamt: 19:29
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:57 (35)
15:11 min/km
Gesamt: 23:26
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:56 (19)
1:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:22
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:06 (9)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:28
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:47 (16)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:15
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
20585
GEELHAAR, Thomas
 Berlin1:33:232:52+14:15
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:14 (30)
28:54 min/km
Gesamt: 20:14
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:28 (11)
9:29 min/km
Gesamt: 22:42
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
49:35 (7)
1:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:17
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:11 (34)
16:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:28
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:55 (28)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:23
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
21890
PAETSCHKE, Jan

GER
SG GROßZIETHEN1:33:322:52+14:24
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:04 (12)
24:22 min/km
Gesamt: 17:04
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:15 (27)
12:30 min/km
Gesamt: 20:19
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:38 (27)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:57
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:09 (33)
16:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:06
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:26 (14)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:32
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
22541
BRÖMME, Sascha
 Berlin1:34:032:53+14:55
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:46 (18)
25:22 min/km
Gesamt: 17:46
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:44 (16)
10:30 min/km
Gesamt: 20:30
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:44 (10)
1:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:14
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:32 (22)
11:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:46
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:17 (34)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:03
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
23729
PEHLMANN, Mario
 Berlin1:34:042:53+14:56
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:23 (20)
26:15 min/km
Gesamt: 18:23
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:59 (21)
11:28 min/km
Gesamt: 21:22
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:53 (17)
1:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:15
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:47 (29)
13:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:02
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:02 (29)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:04
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
24662
LANDGRAF-WÖLFELSCHNEIDER, Ulf
 Berlin1:34:372:53+15:29
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
14:07 (4)
20:10 min/km
Gesamt: 14:07
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:21 (29)
12:53 min/km
Gesamt: 17:28
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
57:48 (34)
2:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:16
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:22 (19)
10:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:38
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:59 (24)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:37
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
25725
PAUL, Carsten
 Potsdam1:35:302:55+16:22
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:42 (27)
28:08 min/km
Gesamt: 19:42
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:12 (25)
12:18 min/km
Gesamt: 22:54
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:25 (25)
1:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:19
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:55 (2)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:14
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:16 (19)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:30
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
26523
BIZENBERGER, Lothar
 Berlin1:35:382:56+16:30
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:03 (11)
24:21 min/km
Gesamt: 17:03
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:00 (36)
15:23 min/km
Gesamt: 21:03
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:17 (30)
1:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:20
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:19 (14)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:39
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:59 (24)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:38
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
27833
UEPPING, Christoph
 Berlin1:36:142:56+17:06
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:07 (32)
30:10 min/km
Gesamt: 21:07
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:12 (8)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 23:19
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:34 (23)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:53
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:41 (27)
12:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:34
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:40 (22)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:14
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
28850
WERNER, Mario
 Erkner1:36:282:57+17:20
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:52 (28)
28:22 min/km
Gesamt: 19:52
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:13 (26)
12:22 min/km
Gesamt: 23:05
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:45 (22)
1:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:50
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:19 (14)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:09
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:19 (31)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:28
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
29557
DUSCHEK, Christian
 Brieselang1:37:072:58+17:59
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:34 (26)
27:57 min/km
Gesamt: 19:34
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:38 (15)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 22:12
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:53 (28)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:05
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:46 (28)
13:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:51
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:16 (26)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:07
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
30778
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Berlin1:37:202:59+18:12
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:45 (34)
31:04 min/km
Gesamt: 21:45
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:16 (9)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 24:01
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:26 (26)
1:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:27
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:33 (23)
11:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:00
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:20 (20)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:20
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
31863
ZACHRAU, Robert
 Berlin1:38:213:01+19:13
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:05 (19)
25:49 min/km
Gesamt: 18:05
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:24 (30)
13:04 min/km
Gesamt: 21:29
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
57:00 (33)
2:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:29
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:58 (4)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:27
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:54 (27)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:21
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
32612
HELBING, Christoph
 Erkner1:39:163:02+20:08
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:05 (36)
31:32 min/km
Gesamt: 22:05
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:10 (24)
12:10 min/km
Gesamt: 25:15
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:00 (31)
2:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:15
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:36 (25)
12:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:51
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:25 (13)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:16
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
33844
WECKMÜLLER, Steffen
 Panketal1:43:453:10+24:37
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:15 (37)
31:47 min/km
Gesamt: 22:15
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:34 (31)
13:43 min/km
Gesamt: 25:49
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:59 (29)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:48
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:33 (38)
19:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:21
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:24 (32)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:45
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
34796
SCHWARM, Oliver
 Kleinmachnow1:48:003:18+28:52
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:58 (22)
27:05 min/km
Gesamt: 18:58
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:03 (22)
11:43 min/km
Gesamt: 22:01
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:01:05 (36)
2:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:06
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:24 (20)
10:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:30
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
23:30 (35)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:00
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
35731
PETRASCHKE, Denis
 Ahrensfelde OT Blumberg1:51:023:24+31:54
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
24:07 (38)
34:27 min/km
Gesamt: 24:07
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:40 (37)
17:56 min/km
Gesamt: 28:47
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:18 (32)
2:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:05
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:16 (35)
17:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:21
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
23:41 (36)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:02
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
36610
HEHLE, Benjamin
 Berlin1:55:553:33+36:47
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:12 (23)
27:25 min/km
Gesamt: 19:12
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:37 (32)
13:54 min/km
Gesamt: 22:49
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:01:42 (37)
2:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:31
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:28 (37)
18:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:59
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
28:56 (39)
8:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:55
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
37764
RÜCKER, Alex
 BERLIN1:58:233:37+39:15
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:04 (35)
31:31 min/km
Gesamt: 22:04
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:50 (33)
14:44 min/km
Gesamt: 25:54
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:00:23 (35)
2:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:17
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
3:50 (39)
29:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:07
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
28:16 (38)
7:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:23
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
38578
FRANKE, Björn
 Berlin2:00:213:41+41:13
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:16 (31)
28:57 min/km
Gesamt: 20:16
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:44 (38)
18:12 min/km
Gesamt: 25:00
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:12:43 (39)
2:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:43
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:29 (21)
11:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:12
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:09 (33)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:21
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
39648
KONTETZKI, Ole
 Berlin2:11:454:02+52:37
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
27:58 (39)
39:57 min/km
Gesamt: 27:58
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
5:39 (39)
21:43 min/km
Gesamt: 33:37
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:08:29 (38)
2:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:06
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:16 (35)
17:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:22
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
27:23 (37)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:45
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
DNF803
SIEWERT, Christoph
 Erkner
 
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:57  
32:47 min/km
 
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
5:55  
22:45 min/km
 
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:00:10  
2:08 min/km
 
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
männliche Jugend A
1878
KERTH, Max Lou

GER
Tri Team Neumünster1:14:362:17---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
11:32 (1)
16:28 min/km
Gesamt: 11:32
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:26 (3)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 12:58
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
47:05 (1)
1:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:03
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:39 (1)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:42
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
13:54 (2)
3:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:36
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2736
POHL, Justin
 Berlin1:20:212:28+5:45
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
14:04 (3)
20:05 min/km
Gesamt: 14:04
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:24 (1)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 15:28
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:12 (4)
1:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:40
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:51 (3)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:31
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
13:50 (1)
3:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:21
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3808
DALICHOW, Jared
 Weltraumjogger1:22:512:32+8:15
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:30 (5)
23:34 min/km
Gesamt: 16:30
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:25 (2)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:55
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
49:03 (2)
1:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:58
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:56 (4)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:54
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:57 (3)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:51
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4603
HAHN, Sidney
 Berlin1:22:532:32+8:17
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
14:19 (4)
20:27 min/km
Gesamt: 14:19
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:36 (5)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 15:55
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:46 (6)
1:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:41
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:13 (8)
9:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:54
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:59 (4)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:53
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5777
SCHMADTKE, Christian
 Lebus1:26:052:38+11:29
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
13:55 (2)
19:52 min/km
Gesamt: 13:55
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:31 (6)
9:40 min/km
Gesamt: 16:26
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:57 (7)
1:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:23
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:47 (2)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:10
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:55 (7)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:05
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6841
VÖLKER, Paul
 Berlin1:28:002:41+13:24
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:01 (6)
24:18 min/km
Gesamt: 17:01
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:29 (4)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 18:30
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
49:34 (3)
1:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:04
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:05 (5)
8:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:09
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:51 (10)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:00
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7806
SOHNREY, Finn
 Mahlow1:30:312:46+15:55
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:50 (9)
26:54 min/km
Gesamt: 18:50
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:03 (8)
11:43 min/km
Gesamt: 21:53
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:23 (5)
1:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:16
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:32 (10)
11:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:48
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:43 (8)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:31
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8533
BÖHME, Florian
 Berlin1:32:092:49+17:33
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:18 (7)
24:42 min/km
Gesamt: 17:18
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:52 (7)
11:01 min/km
Gesamt: 20:10
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:45 (8)
1:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:55
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:18 (9)
10:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:13
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:56 (9)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:09
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
9564
ENGELKE, Luca
 Falkensee1:38:413:01+24:05
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:40 (8)
26:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:40
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:36 (9)
17:41 min/km
Gesamt: 23:16
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
58:54 (9)
2:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:10
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:09 (6)
8:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:19
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:22 (5)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:41
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10520
BEUTLER, Philipp
 Rüdersdorf1:48:353:19+33:59
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:49 (10)
32:35 min/km
Gesamt: 22:49
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
6:41 (10)
25:42 min/km
Gesamt: 29:30
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:02:22 (10)
2:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:52
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:11 (7)
9:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:03
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:32 (6)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:35
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
Junioren
1763
RÜCK, Robin
 Berlin1:17:102:22---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
14:55 (1)
21:18 min/km
Gesamt: 14:55
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:20 (1)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 16:15
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
46:26 (1)
1:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:41
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:49 (2)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:30
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
13:40 (1)
3:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:10
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2634
KAUL, Moritz
 Ahrensfelde1:24:462:35+7:36
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:16 (3)
24:40 min/km
Gesamt: 17:16
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:06 (2)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 19:22
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
48:19 (2)
1:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:41
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:22 (4)
10:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:03
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:43 (4)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:46
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3716
OTT, Cornelius
 Berlin1:27:042:40+9:54
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:26 (2)
22:02 min/km
Gesamt: 15:26
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:11 (3)
8:23 min/km
Gesamt: 17:37
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:34 (4)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:11
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:48 (1)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:59
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:05 (3)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:04
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4686
MEISSNER, Paul
 Potsdam1:29:212:44+12:11
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:37 (4)
26:35 min/km
Gesamt: 18:37
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:17 (5)
12:37 min/km
Gesamt: 21:54
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:36 (3)
1:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:30
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:49 (2)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:19
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:02 (5)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:21
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5591
GOITOM, Tamrat
 Rüdersdorf1:42:013:07+24:51
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
26:31 (5)
37:52 min/km
Gesamt: 26:31
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:08 (4)
12:03 min/km
Gesamt: 29:39
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:04 (5)
2:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:43
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:33 (5)
11:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:16
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:45 (2)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:01
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
SEN1 / TM 40
1538
KUBA, Thomas
 Burig1:22:322:31---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:47 (4)
22:32 min/km
Gesamt: 15:47
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:36 (11)
10:00 min/km
Gesamt: 18:23
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
47:53 (1)
1:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:16
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:32 (19)
11:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:48
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:44 (1)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:32
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2614
HELLWIG, Mirko
 Ahrensfelde1:25:262:37+2:54
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:22 (9)
23:22 min/km
Gesamt: 16:22
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:11 (6)
8:23 min/km
Gesamt: 18:33
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
48:57 (3)
1:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:30
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:24 (16)
10:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:54
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:32 (6)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:26
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3620
HOBURG, Christian
 Woltersdorf1:26:172:38+3:45
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
12:53 (1)
18:24 min/km
Gesamt: 12:53
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:12 (7)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 15:05
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:22 (13)
1:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:27
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:16 (11)
9:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:43
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:34 (18)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:17
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4871
FISCHER, Christian

GER
Berlin1:27:582:41+5:26
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:13 (8)
23:09 min/km
Gesamt: 16:13
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:07 (20)
11:59 min/km
Gesamt: 19:20
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
49:22 (4)
1:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:42
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:06 (33)
16:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:48
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:10 (13)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:58
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5816
STROBEL, Jan
 Berlin1:28:162:42+5:44
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:03 (18)
27:12 min/km
Gesamt: 19:03
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:52 (2)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 20:55
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
49:35 (6)
1:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:30
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:59 (2)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:29
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:47 (8)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:16
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6589
GLASNECK, Christian
 Fürstenwalde1:28:262:43+5:54
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:11 (10)
24:32 min/km
Gesamt: 17:11
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:37 (12)
10:03 min/km
Gesamt: 19:48
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:12 (10)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:00
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:15 (9)
9:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:15
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:11 (4)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:26
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7511
BAUMGART, Silvio
 Beiersdorf1:29:282:44+6:56
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:47 (12)
25:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:47
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:03 (3)
7:53 min/km
Gesamt: 19:50
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:37 (14)
1:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:27
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:20 (14)
10:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:47
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:41 (3)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:28
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8548
BÜTTNER, Markus
 Berlin1:29:452:45+7:13
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:59 (7)
22:49 min/km
Gesamt: 15:59
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:54 (16)
11:09 min/km
Gesamt: 18:53
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:07 (9)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:00
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:40 (25)
12:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:40
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:05 (22)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:45
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
9593
GOLZOW, Jenns
 Greifswald1:29:532:45+7:21
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:28 (20)
27:48 min/km
Gesamt: 19:28
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:54 (16)
11:09 min/km
Gesamt: 22:22
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:55 (8)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:17
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:10 (7)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:27
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:26 (2)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:53
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10682
MAUTHNER, Enrico
 Schöneiche1:30:002:45+7:28
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
14:21 (2)
20:30 min/km
Gesamt: 14:21
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:38 (13)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 16:59
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:37 (25)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:36
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:25 (17)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:01
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:59 (10)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:00
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
11858
WOLTER, Clemens
 Erkner1:30:132:46+7:41
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:15 (3)
21:47 min/km
Gesamt: 15:15
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:49 (15)
10:50 min/km
Gesamt: 18:04
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:11 (18)
1:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:15
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:19 (13)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:34
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:39 (19)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:13
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
12684
MEHLIS, Sven
 Blankenfelde-Mahlow1:30:252:46+7:53
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:49 (5)
22:35 min/km
Gesamt: 15:49
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:05 (4)
8:00 min/km
Gesamt: 17:54
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:43 (15)
1:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:37
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:25 (17)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:02
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:23 (24)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:25
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
13815
STOLZ, Marcus
 Mühlenbeck1:30:282:46+7:56
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:18 (25)
29:00 min/km
Gesamt: 20:18
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:06 (19)
11:55 min/km
Gesamt: 23:24
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
48:29 (2)
1:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:53
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:33 (20)
11:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:26
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:02 (11)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:28
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
14608
HARTMANN, Jan
 Neuenhagen1:30:522:47+8:20
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:02 (14)
25:45 min/km
Gesamt: 18:02
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:24 (24)
13:04 min/km
Gesamt: 21:26
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:21 (12)
1:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:47
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:51 (1)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:38
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:14 (5)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:52
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
15700
MÖLLER, Arne
 Berlin1:31:252:48+8:53
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:51 (28)
29:47 min/km
Gesamt: 20:51
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:46 (1)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 22:37
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
49:31 (5)
1:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:08
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:10 (7)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:18
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:07 (23)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:25
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
16668
LESSMANN, Matthias
 Berlin1:31:582:49+9:26
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:30 (26)
29:17 min/km
Gesamt: 20:30
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:47 (14)
10:42 min/km
Gesamt: 23:17
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
49:58 (7)
1:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:15
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:51 (29)
14:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:06
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:52 (9)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:58
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
17819
TAUCHE, Martin
 Erkner1:32:192:49+9:47
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:03 (18)
27:12 min/km
Gesamt: 19:03
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:00 (18)
11:32 min/km
Gesamt: 22:03
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:38 (11)
1:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:41
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:34 (21)
12:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:15
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:04 (12)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:19
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
18794
SCHUSTER, Daniel
 Berlin1:32:232:50+9:51
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:41 (11)
25:15 min/km
Gesamt: 17:41
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:19 (9)
8:54 min/km
Gesamt: 20:00
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:19 (19)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:19
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:36 (22)
12:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:55
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:28 (16)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:23
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
19831
TRUMP, Sven
 Berlin1:33:042:51+10:32
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:53 (6)
22:41 min/km
Gesamt: 15:53
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:47 (29)
14:33 min/km
Gesamt: 19:40
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:11 (22)
1:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:51
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:47 (26)
13:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:38
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:26 (15)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:04
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
20619
HESSELMANN, Guido
 Berlin1:35:382:56+13:06
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:51 (17)
26:55 min/km
Gesamt: 18:51
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:22 (23)
12:56 min/km
Gesamt: 22:13
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:47 (30)
1:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:00
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:01 (3)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:01
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:37 (7)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:38
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
21657
KRÜGER, Burkhard
 Falkensee1:37:122:58+14:40
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:52 (23)
28:22 min/km
Gesamt: 19:52
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:50 (30)
14:44 min/km
Gesamt: 23:42
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:42 (27)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:24
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:15 (9)
9:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:39
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:33 (17)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:12
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
21734
PITSCHKE, René
 Berlin1:37:122:58+14:40
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:00 (13)
25:42 min/km
Gesamt: 18:00
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:16 (8)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 20:16
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:53 (21)
1:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:09
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:55 (31)
14:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:04
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:08 (32)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:12
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
23805
SIMON, Dirk
 Rathenow1:37:312:59+14:59
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:40 (22)
28:05 min/km
Gesamt: 19:40
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:51 (31)
14:48 min/km
Gesamt: 23:31
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:36 (24)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:07
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:38 (23)
12:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:45
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:46 (20)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:31
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
24561
EISENHARDT, Matthias
 Berlin - Tempelhof1:39:053:02+16:33
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:31 (29)
30:44 min/km
Gesamt: 21:31
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:23 (10)
9:09 min/km
Gesamt: 23:54
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:08 (29)
1:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:02
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:21 (15)
10:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:23
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:42 (26)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:05
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
25755
RÖHRICHT, Maik
 Altlandsberg1:39:253:02+16:53
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:47 (16)
26:50 min/km
Gesamt: 18:47
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:00 (33)
15:23 min/km
Gesamt: 22:47
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:43 (15)
1:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:30
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:46 (37)
21:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:16
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:09 (33)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:25
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
26626
IDE, André
 Erkner1:39:323:02+17:00
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
24:06 (35)
34:25 min/km
Gesamt: 24:06
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:18 (22)
12:41 min/km
Gesamt: 27:24
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:51 (17)
1:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:15
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:56 (32)
14:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:11
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:21 (14)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:32
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
27791
SCHUMACHER, Ralf
 Erkner1:41:263:06+18:54
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:38 (21)
28:02 min/km
Gesamt: 19:38
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:20 (34)
16:39 min/km
Gesamt: 23:58
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:40 (26)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:38
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:16 (11)
9:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:54
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:32 (34)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:26
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
28666
LAU, Matthias
 Berlin1:41:493:07+19:17
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:08 (32)
31:37 min/km
Gesamt: 22:08
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:52 (32)
14:52 min/km
Gesamt: 26:00
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:02 (31)
2:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:02
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:03 (4)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:05
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:44 (27)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:49
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
29848
WEISENER, Ronny
 Rüdersdorf1:42:053:07+19:33
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:32 (15)
26:28 min/km
Gesamt: 18:32
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:42 (27)
14:13 min/km
Gesamt: 22:14
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:00:53 (36)
2:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:07
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:06 (6)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:13
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:52 (21)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:05
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
30509
BACKS, Martin
 Woltersdorf1:42:313:08+19:59
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:35 (27)
29:24 min/km
Gesamt: 20:35
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:44 (28)
14:21 min/km
Gesamt: 24:19
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
58:03 (33)
2:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:22
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:03 (4)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:25
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:06 (28)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:31
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
31679
MANTHEY, Christian
 Erkner1:43:023:09+20:30
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:02 (24)
28:37 min/km
Gesamt: 20:02
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:29 (25)
13:23 min/km
Gesamt: 23:31
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:35 (23)
1:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:06
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:53 (30)
14:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:59
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
23:03 (35)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:02
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
32737
POLOSIN, Denis
 Berlin1:46:373:16+24:05
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:23 (33)
31:58 min/km
Gesamt: 22:23
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
6:35 (39)
25:19 min/km
Gesamt: 28:58
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:48 (28)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:46
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
3:06 (38)
23:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:52
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:45 (29)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:37
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
33870
ZIMMERMANN, Jan
 Werder (Havel)1:46:493:16+24:17
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:40 (31)
30:57 min/km
Gesamt: 21:40
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:32 (26)
13:35 min/km
Gesamt: 25:12
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:47 (20)
1:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:59
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:21 (35)
18:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:20
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
25:29 (38)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:49
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
34892
RIECHERT, Marcus

GER
Greifswald1:51:283:25+28:56
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
27:33 (37)
39:21 min/km
Gesamt: 27:33
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:55 (36)
18:54 min/km
Gesamt: 32:28
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:51 (32)
2:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:19
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:49 (27)
13:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:08
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:20 (30)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:28
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
35958
ARCATI, Daniel
 Hannover1:52:403:27+30:08
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
23:03 (34)
32:55 min/km
Gesamt: 23:03
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:10 (21)
12:10 min/km
Gesamt: 26:13
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
58:31 (35)
2:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:44
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:33 (36)
19:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:17
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
25:23 (37)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:40
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
36767
SABER, Hossam
 Berlin1:53:383:29+31:06
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
30:12 (39)
43:08 min/km
Gesamt: 30:12
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:09 (5)
8:16 min/km
Gesamt: 32:21
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
58:22 (34)
2:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:43
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:49 (27)
13:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:32
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:06 (31)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:38
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
37534
BOHMEYER, Jesko
 Woltersdorf1:55:533:32+33:21
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:39 (30)
30:55 min/km
Gesamt: 21:39
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:56 (37)
18:58 min/km
Gesamt: 26:35
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:08:28 (39)
2:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:03
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:15 (34)
17:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:18
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:35 (25)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:53
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
38957
AMLING, Dominik
 Berlin2:00:353:41+38:03
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
27:23 (36)
39:07 min/km
Gesamt: 27:23
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:57 (38)
19:02 min/km
Gesamt: 32:20
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:02:11 (37)
2:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:31
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:39 (24)
12:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:10
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
24:25 (36)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:35
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
39624
HOLSTE, Jan
 Teltow2:17:574:13+55:25
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
29:30 (38)
42:08 min/km
Gesamt: 29:30
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:22 (35)
16:47 min/km
Gesamt: 33:52
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:05:08 (38)
2:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:00
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
6:07 (39)
47:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:07
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
32:50 (39)
9:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:57
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
SEN2 / TM 45
1701
MONTAG, Andreas
 Glienicke1:19:172:26---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:05 (2)
21:32 min/km
Gesamt: 15:05
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:53 (1)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 16:58
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
45:57 (1)
1:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:55
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:03 (2)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:58
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:19 (2)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:17
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2960
MERKLE, Tobias
 Berlin1:24:092:34+4:52
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:56 (4)
22:45 min/km
Gesamt: 15:56
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:46 (7)
10:38 min/km
Gesamt: 18:42
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
48:33 (3)
1:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:15
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:17 (5)
9:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:32
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:37 (4)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:09
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3842
VON SCHIRMEISTER, Jakob
 potsdam1:25:052:36+5:48
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
13:29 (1)
19:15 min/km
Gesamt: 13:29
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:08 (2)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 15:37
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:48 (4)
1:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:25
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:41 (11)
12:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:06
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:59 (10)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:05
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4683
MECHSNER, Falk
 Gerswalde1:25:342:37+6:17
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:47 (9)
25:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:47
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:05 (12)
11:51 min/km
Gesamt: 20:52
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
47:07 (2)
1:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:59
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:13 (3)
9:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:12
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:22 (7)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:34
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5655
KRIEGEL, Heiko
 Potsdam1:29:132:44+9:56
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:53 (3)
22:41 min/km
Gesamt: 15:53
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:55 (11)
11:13 min/km
Gesamt: 18:48
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:37 (14)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:25
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:14 (4)
9:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:39
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:34 (1)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:13
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6962
PAPE, Matthias

GER
Berlin1:30:312:46+11:14
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:06 (8)
24:25 min/km
Gesamt: 17:06
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:16 (13)
12:33 min/km
Gesamt: 20:22
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:57 (5)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:19
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:18 (6)
10:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:37
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:54 (11)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:31
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7840
VOGT, Steffen
 Berlin1:31:182:47+12:01
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:29 (6)
23:32 min/km
Gesamt: 16:29
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:22 (19)
16:47 min/km
Gesamt: 20:51
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:09 (10)
1:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:00
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:52 (15)
14:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:52
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:26 (3)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:18
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8861
WRENZYCKI, Steffen
 Magdeburg1:31:562:49+12:39
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:46 (7)
23:57 min/km
Gesamt: 16:46
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:52 (9)
11:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:38
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:07 (7)
1:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:45
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:51 (14)
14:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:36
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:20 (12)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:56
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
9779
SCHMIDT, Andi
 Neuenhagen1:34:212:53+15:04
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:38 (20)
30:54 min/km
Gesamt: 21:38
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:46 (7)
10:38 min/km
Gesamt: 24:24
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:19 (9)
1:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:43
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:19 (7)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:02
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:19 (6)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:21
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10605
HARDING, Ingo
 Mahlow1:34:242:53+15:07
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:50 (13)
28:19 min/km
Gesamt: 19:50
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:35 (4)
9:56 min/km
Gesamt: 22:25
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:39 (12)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:04
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:26 (10)
11:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:30
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:54 (9)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:24
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
11607
HARRER, Sven
 Berlin1:34:282:53+15:11
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:59 (17)
29:58 min/km
Gesamt: 20:59
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:45 (16)
14:25 min/km
Gesamt: 24:44
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:10 (8)
1:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:54
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:57 (1)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:51
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:37 (8)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:28
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
12813
STÖCKIGT, Jan
 Berlin1:35:272:55+16:10
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:08 (11)
27:20 min/km
Gesamt: 19:08
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:40 (6)
10:15 min/km
Gesamt: 21:48
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:15 (11)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:03
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:23 (8)
10:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:26
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:01 (15)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:27
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
13638
KIMM, André
 Berlin1:36:192:57+17:02
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:02 (14)
28:37 min/km
Gesamt: 20:02
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:54 (10)
11:09 min/km
Gesamt: 22:56
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:03 (6)
1:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:59
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:49 (13)
13:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:48
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:31 (17)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:19
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
14825
THÜMMLER, Jan
 Berlin1:36:242:57+17:07
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:40 (12)
28:05 min/km
Gesamt: 19:40
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:29 (3)
9:33 min/km
Gesamt: 22:09
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:35 (16)
2:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:44
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:25 (9)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:09
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:15 (5)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:24
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
15726
PAULISCH, Steffen
 Erkner1:38:343:01+19:17
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:12 (5)
23:08 min/km
Gesamt: 16:12
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:02 (17)
15:30 min/km
Gesamt: 20:14
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
57:38 (19)
2:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:52
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:48 (12)
13:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:40
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:54 (14)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:34
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
16575
FISCHER, Martin
 Potsdam1:41:143:06+21:57
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:09 (10)
25:55 min/km
Gesamt: 18:09
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:36 (20)
17:41 min/km
Gesamt: 22:45
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:56 (17)
2:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:41
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:18 (19)
17:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:59
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:15 (16)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:14
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
17724
PASSOW, Maik
 Erkner1:41:553:07+22:38
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:34 (19)
30:48 min/km
Gesamt: 21:34
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:38 (5)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 24:12
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:57 (18)
2:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:09
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:09 (17)
16:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:18
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:37 (13)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:55
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
18761
ROTH, André
 Hönow1:42:153:08+22:58
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:19 (15)
29:01 min/km
Gesamt: 20:19
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:29 (15)
13:23 min/km
Gesamt: 23:48
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:17 (15)
1:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:05
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:21 (20)
18:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:26
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:49 (18)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:15
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
19611
HEINRICH, Guido
 Berlin1:42:193:08+23:02
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:27 (16)
29:12 min/km
Gesamt: 20:27
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:23 (14)
13:00 min/km
Gesamt: 23:50
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:36 (13)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:26
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:55 (22)
22:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:21
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:58 (19)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:19
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
20600
GUTSCHE, Robert
 Berlin1:53:173:28+34:00
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:09 (18)
30:12 min/km
Gesamt: 21:09
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:12 (18)
16:09 min/km
Gesamt: 25:21
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:02:57 (21)
2:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:18
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:15 (18)
17:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:33
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:44 (21)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:17
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
21780
SCHMIDT, Jens
 Berlin1:53:233:28+34:06
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
26:26 (22)
37:45 min/km
Gesamt: 26:26
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
5:01 (21)
19:17 min/km
Gesamt: 31:27
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
57:57 (20)
2:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:24
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:34 (21)
19:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:58
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:25 (20)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:23
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
22846
WEINREICH, Thomas
 Reichenwalde2:01:083:43+41:51
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:47 (21)
31:07 min/km
Gesamt: 21:47
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
6:39 (22)
25:34 min/km
Gesamt: 28:26
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:06:36 (22)
2:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:02
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:06 (16)
16:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:08
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
24:00 (22)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:08
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
SEN3 / TM 50
1952
SEEBER, Martin
 Berlin1:22:542:32---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
14:31 (2)
20:44 min/km
Gesamt: 14:31
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:00 (3)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 16:31
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:12 (6)
1:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:43
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:30 (10)
11:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:13
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:41 (1)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:54
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2675
LÖFFLER, Jens-Peter
 Petershagen1:25:092:36+2:15
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:25 (5)
23:27 min/km
Gesamt: 16:25
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:21 (6)
9:02 min/km
Gesamt: 18:46
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
47:32 (1)
1:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:18
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:24 (5)
10:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:42
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:27 (11)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:09
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3744
REICHERT, Christian
 Berlin1:25:302:37+2:36
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
13:49 (1)
19:44 min/km
Gesamt: 13:49
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:12 (4)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 16:01
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:44 (7)
1:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:45
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:18 (4)
10:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:03
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:27 (11)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:30
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4678
MAINKA, Frank
 Plauen1:26:232:38+3:29
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:07 (17)
27:18 min/km
Gesamt: 19:07
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:28 (7)
9:29 min/km
Gesamt: 21:35
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
49:04 (3)
1:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:39
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:03 (2)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:42
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:41 (1)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:23
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5881
KRAH, Michael

GER
Potsdam1:27:122:40+4:18
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:00 (6)
24:17 min/km
Gesamt: 17:00
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:40 (10)
10:15 min/km
Gesamt: 19:40
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
49:53 (5)
1:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:33
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:25 (7)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:58
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:14 (5)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:12
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6563
ENGELKE, Steffen
 Falkensee1:28:312:43+5:37
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:04 (16)
27:14 min/km
Gesamt: 19:04
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:55 (13)
11:13 min/km
Gesamt: 21:59
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
49:06 (4)
1:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:05
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:26 (8)
11:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:31
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:00 (3)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:31
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7765
RÜCKERT, Uwe
 Berlin1:28:592:43+6:05
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:44 (12)
25:20 min/km
Gesamt: 17:44
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:37 (8)
10:03 min/km
Gesamt: 20:21
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:06 (9)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:27
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:03 (2)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:30
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:29 (8)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:59
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8702
MOSEBACH, Rainer
 Berlin1:29:112:44+6:17
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:24 (20)
29:08 min/km
Gesamt: 20:24
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:50 (1)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 22:14
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
48:02 (2)
1:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:16
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:27 (9)
11:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:43
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:28 (14)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:11
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
9883
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
PTC-BERLIN1:29:512:45+6:57
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:58 (4)
22:48 min/km
Gesamt: 15:58
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:52 (2)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 17:50
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:27 (16)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:17
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:33 (13)
11:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:50
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:01 (9)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:51
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10810
STAHLMANN, RALPH
 Berlin1:31:002:47+8:06
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:36 (9)
25:08 min/km
Gesamt: 17:36
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:18 (16)
12:41 min/km
Gesamt: 20:54
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:49 (11)
1:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:43
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:02 (20)
15:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:45
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:15 (6)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:00
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
11570
FECHNER, Andreas
 Berlin1:32:122:49+9:18
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:12 (7)
24:34 min/km
Gesamt: 17:12
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:44 (11)
10:30 min/km
Gesamt: 19:56
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:47 (10)
1:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:43
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:33 (13)
11:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:16
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:56 (19)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:12
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
12502
ALMEROTH, Rene
 Berlin1:33:022:51+10:08
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:24 (13)
26:17 min/km
Gesamt: 18:24
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:16 (5)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 20:40
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:31 (17)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:11
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:24 (5)
10:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:35
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:27 (11)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:02
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
13650
KOSCHE, Peer
 Erkner1:34:522:54+11:58
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:57 (15)
27:04 min/km
Gesamt: 18:57
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:02 (23)
15:30 min/km
Gesamt: 22:59
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:00 (19)
1:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:59
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:49 (18)
13:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:48
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:04 (4)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:52
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
14566
EWERS, Marcus
 Berlin1:35:512:56+12:57
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:21 (19)
29:04 min/km
Gesamt: 20:21
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:32 (21)
13:35 min/km
Gesamt: 23:53
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:47 (13)
1:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:40
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:32 (12)
11:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:12
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:39 (16)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:51
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
15709
NOFFZ, Jürgen
 Berlin1:36:042:56+13:10
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:13 (22)
30:18 min/km
Gesamt: 21:13
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:52 (12)
11:01 min/km
Gesamt: 24:05
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:35 (12)
1:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:40
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:35 (16)
12:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:15
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:49 (17)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:04
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
16601
HACKEL, Marcus
 Berlin1:36:112:56+13:17
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:26 (14)
26:20 min/km
Gesamt: 18:26
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:38 (9)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 21:04
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:52 (22)
1:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:56
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:03 (21)
15:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:59
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:12 (10)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:11
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
17691
BARON, Mario
 Schildow1:37:102:58+14:16
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:42 (11)
25:17 min/km
Gesamt: 17:42
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:27 (17)
13:16 min/km
Gesamt: 21:09
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:22 (20)
1:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:31
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:39 (25)
20:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:10
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:00 (20)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:10
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
18953
HOANG, Lam

GER
Stadler1:38:563:02+16:02
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
27:10 (27)
38:48 min/km
Gesamt: 27:10
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:10 (14)
12:10 min/km
Gesamt: 30:20
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:45 (8)
1:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:05
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:31 (11)
11:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:36
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:20 (7)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:56
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
19740
RADUNZ, Michael
 Berlin1:38:583:02+16:04
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:39 (10)
25:12 min/km
Gesamt: 17:39
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:06 (24)
15:46 min/km
Gesamt: 21:45
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:21 (14)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:06
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:51 (26)
21:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:57
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:01 (23)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:58
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
20798
SCHWARZHANS, Björn
 Wandlitz1:39:293:02+16:35
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:36 (21)
29:25 min/km
Gesamt: 20:36
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:10 (14)
12:10 min/km
Gesamt: 23:46
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:59 (23)
1:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:45
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:39 (17)
12:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:24
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:05 (18)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:29
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
21663
LANGE, Stefan
 Berlin1:39:473:03+16:53
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:27 (8)
24:55 min/km
Gesamt: 17:27
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:42 (22)
14:13 min/km
Gesamt: 21:09
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:50 (24)
2:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:59
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:59 (1)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:58
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:49 (22)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:47
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
22812
STEINERT, Andreas
 Berlin1:41:393:07+18:45
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
24:01 (26)
34:18 min/km
Gesamt: 24:01
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:30 (18)
13:27 min/km
Gesamt: 27:31
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:48 (21)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:19
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:51 (19)
14:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:10
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:29 (15)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:39
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
23669
LIEBENOW, Andreas
 Berlin1:42:103:08+19:16
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:09 (18)
27:21 min/km
Gesamt: 19:09
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
5:51 (26)
22:29 min/km
Gesamt: 25:00
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:21 (14)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:21
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:31 (24)
19:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:52
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:18 (24)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:10
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
24667
LENZ, Dörg
 Berlin1:42:183:08+19:24
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:20 (24)
31:54 min/km
Gesamt: 22:20
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:31 (25)
17:22 min/km
Gesamt: 26:51
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:41 (18)
1:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:32
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:08 (22)
16:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:40
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:38 (21)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:18
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
25828
TOLKSDORF, Robert
 Berlin1:53:583:29+31:04
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:43 (3)
22:27 min/km
Gesamt: 15:43
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:30 (18)
13:27 min/km
Gesamt: 19:13
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:01:49 (25)
2:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:02
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:11 (23)
16:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:13
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
30:45 (28)
8:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:58
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
26719
PAGELS, Heiko
 oberkrämer1:59:253:39+36:31
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
27:56 (28)
39:54 min/km
Gesamt: 27:56
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:30 (18)
13:27 min/km
Gesamt: 31:26
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:03:40 (26)
2:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:06
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:34 (15)
12:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:40
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:45 (27)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:25
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
27822
THIELSCH, Uwe
 Erkner2:01:213:43+38:27
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:44 (23)
31:02 min/km
Gesamt: 21:44
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
7:06 (28)
27:18 min/km
Gesamt: 28:50
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:07:30 (28)
2:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:20
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
3:13 (28)
24:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:33
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:48 (25)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:21
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
28642
KLAUS, Jens
 Gosen-Neu Zittau2:01:543:44+39:00
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
23:00 (25)
32:51 min/km
Gesamt: 23:00
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
5:54 (27)
22:41 min/km
Gesamt: 28:54
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:07:27 (27)
2:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:21
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
3:12 (27)
24:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:33
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:21 (26)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:54
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
SEN4 / TM 55
1956
WACKER, Henrik

GER
Berlin1:27:462:41---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:30 (2)
22:08 min/km
Gesamt: 15:30
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:31 (3)
9:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:01
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:46 (1)
1:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:47
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:20 (4)
10:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:07
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:39 (3)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:46
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2896
SZARKA, Arp
 berlin1:28:132:42+0:27
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:28 (1)
22:05 min/km
Gesamt: 15:28
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:21 (2)
9:02 min/km
Gesamt: 17:49
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:18 (2)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:07
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:07 (1)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:14
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:59 (4)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:13
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3839
VOGEL, Swen
 Zwickau1:35:172:55+7:31
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:37 (4)
25:10 min/km
Gesamt: 17:37
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:13 (5)
12:22 min/km
Gesamt: 20:50
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:14 (3)
1:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:04
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:22 (5)
10:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:26
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:51 (10)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:17
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4536
BÖNEWITZ, Uwe
 131251:35:492:56+8:03
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:10 (11)
28:48 min/km
Gesamt: 20:10
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:11 (1)
8:23 min/km
Gesamt: 22:21
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:02 (5)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:23
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:43 (9)
13:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:06
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:43 (2)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:49
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5875
HETZER, Joachim

GER
Stammtisch Ewig Dicht1:37:052:58+9:19
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:05 (14)
30:07 min/km
Gesamt: 21:05
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:26 (6)
13:12 min/km
Gesamt: 24:31
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:27 (6)
1:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:58
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:25 (6)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:23
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:42 (1)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:05
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6676
LORENZ, Uwe
 Berlin1:39:523:03+12:06
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:14 (12)
28:54 min/km
Gesamt: 20:14
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:04 (7)
15:38 min/km
Gesamt: 24:18
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:09 (4)
1:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:27
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:50 (11)
14:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:17
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:35 (6)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:52
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7757
ROSE, Wolfgang
 Hohen Neuendorf1:39:563:04+12:10
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:25 (7)
27:44 min/km
Gesamt: 19:25
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:42 (11)
18:04 min/km
Gesamt: 24:07
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:47 (7)
1:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:54
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:31 (8)
11:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:25
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:31 (5)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:56
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8664
LANGE, Lutz
 Berlin1:40:113:04+12:25
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:55 (5)
25:35 min/km
Gesamt: 17:55
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:15 (9)
16:20 min/km
Gesamt: 22:10
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:33 (8)
2:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:43
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:29 (7)
11:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:12
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:59 (7)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:11
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
9856
WOLF, Matthias
 Berlin1:43:463:10+16:00
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:32 (9)
27:54 min/km
Gesamt: 19:32
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:49 (13)
18:31 min/km
Gesamt: 24:21
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
57:01 (9)
2:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:22
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:09 (13)
16:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:31
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:15 (8)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:46
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10501
AGHA-MIR-SALIM, Parwis
 Berlin1:44:523:13+17:06
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:48 (10)
28:17 min/km
Gesamt: 19:48
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:12 (8)
16:09 min/km
Gesamt: 24:00
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
58:37 (10)
2:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:37
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:16 (2)
9:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:53
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:59 (12)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:52
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
11855
DR. TRÄGER, Otto

GER
SOIAM Berlin1:45:213:13+17:35
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:49 (6)
26:52 min/km
Gesamt: 18:49
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:46 (12)
18:19 min/km
Gesamt: 23:35
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
59:09 (11)
2:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:44
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:44 (10)
13:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:28
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:53 (11)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:21
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
12599
GRUNOW, Christian
 Rangsdorf1:47:293:17+19:43
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:29 (8)
27:50 min/km
Gesamt: 19:29
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:15 (9)
16:20 min/km
Gesamt: 23:44
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:01:24 (12)
2:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:08
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:03 (12)
15:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:11
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:18 (9)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:29
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
13524
BLEICKE, Uwe
 Zehdenick1:47:353:17+19:49
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:51 (3)
24:04 min/km
Gesamt: 16:51
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:46 (4)
10:38 min/km
Gesamt: 19:37
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:03:26 (14)
2:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:03
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:18 (3)
10:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:21
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
23:14 (14)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:35
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
14518
BERTZ, Michael
 Berlin1:59:393:40+31:53
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
26:58 (15)
38:31 min/km
Gesamt: 26:58
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
5:29 (14)
21:05 min/km
Gesamt: 32:27
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:02:32 (13)
2:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:59
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:19 (14)
17:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:18
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:21 (13)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:39
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
15857
WOLFF, Steffen
 Berlin2:05:003:49+37:14
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:42 (13)
29:34 min/km
Gesamt: 20:42
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
6:03 (15)
23:16 min/km
Gesamt: 26:45
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:07:04 (15)
2:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:49
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
3:56 (15)
30:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:45
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
27:15 (15)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:00
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
SEN5 / TM 60
1759
ROSENHEINRICH, Detlef
 Rüdersdorf1:29:152:44---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:55 (1)
25:35 min/km
Gesamt: 17:55
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:04 (1)
7:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:59
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:32 (1)
1:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:31
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:57 (1)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:28
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:47 (2)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:15
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2696
MOHR, Uwe
 Erkner1:36:062:56+6:51
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:49 (3)
29:44 min/km
Gesamt: 20:49
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:09 (2)
12:06 min/km
Gesamt: 23:58
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:37 (2)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:35
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:37 (2)
12:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:12
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:54 (1)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:06
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3689
MENDEN, Rainer
 Unkel1:39:443:03+10:29
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:08 (2)
28:45 min/km
Gesamt: 20:08
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:55 (4)
15:03 min/km
Gesamt: 24:03
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:53 (3)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:56
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:15 (4)
17:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:11
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:33 (3)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:44
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4527
BLOCH, Mathias
 Altlandsberg1:48:153:19+19:00
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:55 (4)
31:18 min/km
Gesamt: 21:55
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:20 (3)
12:49 min/km
Gesamt: 25:15
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
58:17 (4)
2:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:32
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:57 (3)
15:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:29
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:46 (4)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:15
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5714
OSULLIVAN, Kyran
 Paris2:07:403:55+38:25
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
27:13 (5)
38:52 min/km
Gesamt: 27:13
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
6:09 (5)
23:39 min/km
Gesamt: 33:22
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:05:44 (5)
2:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:06
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
3:28 (5)
26:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:34
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
25:06 (5)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:40
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
SEN6 / TM 65
1893
SCHULZ, Gerald

GER
OSC1:29:472:45---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:45 (1)
22:30 min/km
Gesamt: 15:45
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:55 (3)
11:13 min/km
Gesamt: 18:40
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:17 (3)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:57
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:38 (4)
12:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:35
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:12 (2)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:47
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2752
RÖCKER, Ronny
 Berlin1:34:122:53+4:25
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:05 (2)
24:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:05
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:51 (2)
10:57 min/km
Gesamt: 19:56
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:15 (2)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:11
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:40 (5)
12:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:51
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:21 (4)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:12
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3556
DUMSTREY, Wolfgang
 Berlin1:34:292:53+4:42
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:50 (4)
28:19 min/km
Gesamt: 19:50
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:05 (4)
11:51 min/km
Gesamt: 22:55
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:41 (1)
1:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:36
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:37 (3)
12:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:13
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:16 (3)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:29
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4783
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Berlin1:38:453:01+8:58
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:21 (5)
30:30 min/km
Gesamt: 21:21
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:48 (1)
10:46 min/km
Gesamt: 24:09
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:56 (4)
1:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:05
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:10 (1)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:15
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:30 (1)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:45
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5631
KAMIN, Friedhelm
 Erkner1:46:373:16+16:50
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:16 (3)
27:31 min/km
Gesamt: 19:16
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:11 (5)
16:05 min/km
Gesamt: 23:27
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
59:24 (5)
2:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:51
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:32 (2)
11:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:23
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:14 (5)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:37
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
SEN7 / TM 70
1753
ROCKMANN, Detlef
 Berlin1:37:042:58---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:58 (1)
24:14 min/km
Gesamt: 16:58
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:47 (1)
10:42 min/km
Gesamt: 19:45
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:08 (1)
1:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:53
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:31 (1)
11:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:24
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:40 (1)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:04
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
AK1 / TW 20
1715
OTT, Amina
 Berlin1:32:012:49---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:39 (2)
22:21 min/km
Gesamt: 15:39
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:02 (2)
7:49 min/km
Gesamt: 17:41
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:51 (1)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:32
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:18 (6)
10:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:50
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:11 (4)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:01
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2537
BRADE, Luisa
 Spreenhagen1:34:462:54+2:45
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:38 (1)
22:20 min/km
Gesamt: 15:38
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:49 (4)
10:50 min/km
Gesamt: 18:27
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:55 (3)
2:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:22
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:21 (8)
10:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:43
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:03 (3)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:46
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3760
ROSIN, Julia
 Berlin1:35:142:55+3:13
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:43 (3)
25:18 min/km
Gesamt: 17:43
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:42 (1)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 19:25
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:37 (2)
2:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:02
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:17 (4)
9:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:19
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:55 (2)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:14
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4592
GOLDMANN, Marie
 Gosen-Neu Zittau1:41:103:05+9:09
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:49 (6)
29:44 min/km
Gesamt: 20:49
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:56 (5)
11:16 min/km
Gesamt: 23:45
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
57:31 (4)
2:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:16
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:03 (1)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:19
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:51 (5)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:10
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5546
BÜLTEMANN, Marlene
 Berlin1:41:503:07+9:49
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:10 (9)
30:14 min/km
Gesamt: 21:10
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:34 (10)
13:43 min/km
Gesamt: 24:44
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
58:09 (5)
2:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:53
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:37 (9)
12:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:30
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:20 (1)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:50
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6687
MENDEN, Tabea
 Unkel1:44:023:11+12:01
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:36 (4)
28:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:36
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:00 (6)
11:32 min/km
Gesamt: 22:36
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
59:58 (6)
2:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:34
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:08 (2)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:42
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:20 (7)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:02
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7747
RESING, Maike
 Berlin1:49:103:20+17:09
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:08 (8)
30:11 min/km
Gesamt: 21:08
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:37 (11)
13:54 min/km
Gesamt: 24:45
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:03:00 (7)
2:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:45
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:09 (3)
8:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:54
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:16 (6)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:10
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8636
KESSLER, Janin
 Rathenow1:50:553:23+18:54
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:06 (7)
30:08 min/km
Gesamt: 21:06
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:41 (3)
10:19 min/km
Gesamt: 23:47
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:04:10 (8)
2:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:57
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:17 (4)
9:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:14
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:41 (8)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:55
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
9639
KIRCHNER, Juliane
 Berlin1:59:563:40+27:55
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:35 (10)
30:49 min/km
Gesamt: 21:35
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:11 (7)
12:14 min/km
Gesamt: 24:46
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:05:51 (9)
2:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:37
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:42 (10)
13:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:19
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
27:37 (10)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:56
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10595
GRANDERATH, Kristin
 Berlin2:09:333:58+37:32
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
24:31 (11)
35:01 min/km
Gesamt: 24:31
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:14 (8)
12:26 min/km
Gesamt: 27:45
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:15:19 (11)
2:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:04
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:19 (7)
10:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:23
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
25:10 (9)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:33
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
11519
BESCHORNER, Melanie
 Munster2:09:403:58+37:39
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:35 (5)
29:24 min/km
Gesamt: 20:35
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:30 (9)
13:27 min/km
Gesamt: 24:05
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:13:14 (10)
2:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:19
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:51 (11)
14:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:10
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
30:30 (11)
8:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:40
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
AK2 / TW 25
1874
HARTMANN, Amelie

GER
Berlin1:26:292:39---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:35 (1)
23:41 min/km
Gesamt: 16:35
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:22 (6)
9:06 min/km
Gesamt: 18:57
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:46 (2)
1:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:43
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:57 (2)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:40
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:49 (1)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:29
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2629
KADE, Stefanie
 Erkner1:27:142:40+0:45
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:43 (2)
23:52 min/km
Gesamt: 16:43
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:54 (1)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 18:37
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:07 (1)
1:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:44
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:36 (7)
12:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:20
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:54 (2)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:14
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3555
DREYER, Katharina
 Berlin1:34:302:53+8:01
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:36 (7)
28:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:36
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:01 (2)
7:45 min/km
Gesamt: 21:37
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:05 (3)
1:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:42
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:22 (4)
10:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:04
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:26 (5)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:30
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4884
MARTIN, Maria

ESP
Adidas Runners Berlin1:37:072:58+10:38
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:17 (3)
24:41 min/km
Gesamt: 17:17
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:13 (4)
8:31 min/km
Gesamt: 19:30
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
58:00 (6)
2:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:30
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:36 (7)
12:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:06
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:01 (9)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:07
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5869
ZIEMANN, Laura
 Berlin1:37:312:59+11:02
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:38 (4)
25:11 min/km
Gesamt: 17:38
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:13 (4)
8:31 min/km
Gesamt: 19:51
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
59:43 (8)
2:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:34
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:48 (1)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:22
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:09 (4)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:31
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6758
ROSE, Jessica
 Berlin1:39:433:03+13:14
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:36 (5)
26:34 min/km
Gesamt: 18:36
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:12 (3)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 20:48
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
59:02 (7)
2:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:50
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:32 (5)
11:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:22
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:21 (10)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:43
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7528
BOBKA, Freya
 Potsdam1:39:523:03+13:23
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:39 (8)
28:04 min/km
Gesamt: 19:39
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:59 (7)
11:28 min/km
Gesamt: 22:38
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
57:50 (5)
2:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:28
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:53 (10)
14:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:21
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:31 (6)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:52
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8577
FLORIANI, Silvia
 Erkner1:40:403:05+14:11
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:20 (12)
31:54 min/km
Gesamt: 22:20
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:29 (9)
13:23 min/km
Gesamt: 25:49
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:40 (4)
1:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:29
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:35 (6)
12:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:04
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:36 (8)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:40
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
9852
WINKLER, Marie-Susan
 Berlin1:44:173:11+17:48
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:58 (6)
27:05 min/km
Gesamt: 18:58
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:53 (11)
14:56 min/km
Gesamt: 22:51
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:01:53 (10)
2:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:44
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:02 (11)
15:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:46
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:31 (6)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:17
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10506
ANDREE, Sarah
 Berlin1:44:573:13+18:28
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:46 (9)
28:14 min/km
Gesamt: 19:46
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:20 (8)
12:49 min/km
Gesamt: 23:06
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:00:17 (9)
2:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:23
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:41 (9)
12:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:04
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:53 (11)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:57
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
11722
PANTELMANN, Charline
 Hennigsdorf1:45:573:14+19:28
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:08 (10)
30:11 min/km
Gesamt: 21:08
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:32 (10)
13:35 min/km
Gesamt: 24:40
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:03:04 (11)
2:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:44
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:10 (3)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:54
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:03 (3)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:57
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
12622
HOFFMANN, Tanja
 Berlin2:14:504:07+48:21
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:50 (11)
31:11 min/km
Gesamt: 21:50
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:20 (12)
16:39 min/km
Gesamt: 26:10
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:12:16 (12)
2:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:26
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
5:04 (12)
38:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:30
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
31:20 (12)
8:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:50
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
DNF688
MENDEN, Simone
 Berlin
 
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:47  
25:24 min/km
 
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:05  
8:00 min/km
 
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
AK3 / TW 30
1694
MIETHKE, Ricarda
 Berlin1:23:102:32---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
13:35 (2)
19:24 min/km
Gesamt: 13:35
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:26 (1)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 15:01
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:24 (2)
1:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:25
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:49 (1)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:14
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:56 (2)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:10
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2886
MEYER, Michaela

GER
Berlin1:26:112:38+3:01
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:13 (3)
21:44 min/km
Gesamt: 15:13
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:25 (5)
9:17 min/km
Gesamt: 17:38
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:23 (1)
1:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:01
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:12 (5)
9:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:13
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:58 (5)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:11
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3772
SCHAEFFER, Ulrike
 Berlin1:28:012:41+4:51
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:34 (5)
23:40 min/km
Gesamt: 16:34
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:01 (4)
7:45 min/km
Gesamt: 18:35
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:05 (3)
1:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:40
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:12 (5)
9:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:52
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:09 (3)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:01
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4579
FREIBERGER, Karolin
 Berlin1:28:492:43+5:39
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:29 (8)
24:58 min/km
Gesamt: 17:29
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:46 (7)
10:38 min/km
Gesamt: 20:15
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
52:56 (4)
1:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:11
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:05 (3)
8:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:16
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
14:33 (1)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:49
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5530
DEGENHARDT, Jo

GER
Seitenwechsel1:30:102:46+7:00
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
15:22 (4)
21:57 min/km
Gesamt: 15:22
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:52 (2)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 17:14
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:38 (6)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:52
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:16 (8)
9:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:08
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:02 (6)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:10
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6542
BRUCHMANN, Nicole
 Erkner1:30:162:46+7:06
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:02 (6)
24:20 min/km
Gesamt: 17:02
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:54 (3)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 18:56
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:31 (5)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:27
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:04 (2)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:31
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:45 (4)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:16
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7723
PÄRISCH, Catrin
 Berlin1:33:472:52+10:37
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
13:31 (1)
19:18 min/km
Gesamt: 13:31
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:01 (10)
11:36 min/km
Gesamt: 16:32
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:47 (8)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:19
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:20 (9)
10:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:39
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:08 (9)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:47
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8876
HÖPFNER, Susan

GER
Berlin1:39:193:02+16:09
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:52 (14)
29:48 min/km
Gesamt: 20:52
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:31 (13)
13:31 min/km
Gesamt: 24:23
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:44 (7)
1:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:07
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:08 (4)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:15
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:04 (7)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:19
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
9730
PETERS, Josephine
 Berlin1:41:333:07+18:23
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:04 (7)
24:22 min/km
Gesamt: 17:04
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:46 (7)
10:38 min/km
Gesamt: 19:50
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
59:48 (10)
2:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:38
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:27 (12)
11:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:05
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:28 (8)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:33
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10604
HANEL, Judith
 Erkner1:45:293:14+22:19
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:45 (10)
26:47 min/km
Gesamt: 18:45
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:01 (10)
11:36 min/km
Gesamt: 21:46
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
59:59 (11)
2:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:45
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:14 (7)
9:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:59
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:30 (13)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:29
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
11865
ZANKER, Ulrike
 Berlin1:46:293:16+23:19
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:41 (9)
25:15 min/km
Gesamt: 17:41
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:20 (12)
12:49 min/km
Gesamt: 21:01
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:02:25 (12)
2:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:26
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:21 (10)
10:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:47
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:42 (10)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:29
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
12590
GLOECKNER, Daniela
 Berlin1:47:213:17+24:11
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:40 (13)
29:31 min/km
Gesamt: 20:40
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:45 (6)
10:34 min/km
Gesamt: 23:25
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
59:16 (9)
2:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:41
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:09 (16)
16:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:50
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:31 (14)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:21
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
13889
NORDMANN, Ulrike

GER
HAI-Speed1:49:463:22+26:36
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:21 (12)
29:04 min/km
Gesamt: 20:21
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:00 (9)
11:32 min/km
Gesamt: 23:21
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:02:37 (13)
2:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:58
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:24 (11)
10:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:22
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:24 (12)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:46
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
14739
RABELER-WEISER, Ines
 Berlin1:56:353:34+33:25
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:16 (11)
28:57 min/km
Gesamt: 20:16
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:58 (14)
15:15 min/km
Gesamt: 24:14
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:08:27 (14)
2:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:41
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:10 (17)
16:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:51
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:44 (11)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:35
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
15540
BRINKEN, Irina
 Berlin2:04:583:49+41:48
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:41 (16)
32:24 min/km
Gesamt: 22:41
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
7:17 (17)
28:00 min/km
Gesamt: 29:58
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:09:31 (16)
2:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:29
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:56 (13)
14:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:25
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
23:33 (15)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:58
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
16801
SELIGER, Isabell
 Berlin2:05:273:50+42:17
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:17 (15)
31:50 min/km
Gesamt: 22:17
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
6:12 (16)
23:50 min/km
Gesamt: 28:29
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:10:46 (17)
2:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:15
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:00 (15)
15:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:15
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
24:12 (16)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:27
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
17659
KRÜGER, Claudia
 Berlin2:13:214:05+50:11
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
24:59 (17)
35:41 min/km
Gesamt: 24:59
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
6:00 (15)
23:04 min/km
Gesamt: 30:59
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:08:43 (15)
2:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:42
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:57 (14)
15:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:39
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
31:42 (17)
8:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:21
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
DSQ562
ELTER, Sophia
 Berlin
 
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:47  
31:07 min/km
 
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
6:28  
24:52 min/km
 
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:30:05  
3:13 min/km
 
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
36:50  
10:13 min/km
 
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
AK4 / TW 35
1824
THOM, Kathi
 Erkner1:33:412:52---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:00 (2)
25:42 min/km
Gesamt: 18:00
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:08 (4)
12:03 min/km
Gesamt: 21:08
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:33 (1)
1:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:41
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:14 (1)
9:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:55
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:46 (1)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:41
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2835
UNTERDÖRFEL, Juliane
 Berlin1:38:223:01+4:41
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:01 (1)
24:18 min/km
Gesamt: 17:01
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
5:40 (8)
21:47 min/km
Gesamt: 22:41
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:11 (2)
2:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:52
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:53 (7)
14:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:45
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:37 (2)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:22
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3741
RECKZIEGEL, Sirid
 Potsdam1:46:243:15+12:43
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:10 (4)
27:22 min/km
Gesamt: 19:10
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:12 (5)
12:18 min/km
Gesamt: 22:22
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
59:50 (3)
2:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:12
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:39 (5)
12:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:51
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:33 (4)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:24
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4521
BEYKIRCH, Kerstin
 Hoppegarten1:47:043:17+13:23
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:59 (3)
27:07 min/km
Gesamt: 18:59
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:17 (6)
12:37 min/km
Gesamt: 22:16
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:00:22 (4)
2:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:38
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:21 (2)
10:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:59
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
23:05 (6)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:04
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5897
VARGAS ANCHIETA, Karla Alejandra

MEX
Deutsche-Mexikanische Gesellschaft in Berlin1:50:103:22+16:29
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:36 (6)
29:25 min/km
Gesamt: 20:36
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:22 (7)
12:56 min/km
Gesamt: 23:58
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:05:19 (7)
2:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:17
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:28 (4)
11:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:45
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:25 (3)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:10
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6588
GLASER, Betty
 Erkner1:52:153:26+18:34
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:38 (7)
30:54 min/km
Gesamt: 21:38
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:37 (1)
10:03 min/km
Gesamt: 24:15
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:03:41 (6)
2:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:56
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:22 (3)
10:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:18
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:57 (5)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:15
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7963
NEUHAUS, Natalia
 Berlin1:57:513:37+24:10
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
24:39 (8)
35:12 min/km
Gesamt: 24:39
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:50 (2)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 27:29
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:01:53 (5)
2:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:22
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:50 (6)
14:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:12
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
26:39 (7)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:51
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8851
WILLME, Nancy
 Erkner1:59:573:40+26:16
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:48 (5)
28:17 min/km
Gesamt: 19:48
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:58 (3)
11:24 min/km
Gesamt: 22:46
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:07:23 (8)
2:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:09
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:18 (8)
17:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:27
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
27:30 (8)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:57
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
SEN1 / TW 40
1695
GRIGALAT, Katrin
 Berlin1:30:042:46---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:12 (3)
24:34 min/km
Gesamt: 17:12
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:37 (6)
10:03 min/km
Gesamt: 19:49
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:55 (2)
1:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:44
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:05 (4)
8:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:49
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:15 (1)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:04
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2837
VENTER, Katja
 Woggersin1:32:192:49+2:15
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:49 (11)
28:18 min/km
Gesamt: 19:49
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:51 (1)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 21:40
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:48 (1)
1:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:28
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:58 (2)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:26
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
15:53 (2)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:19
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3644
KOCH, Nadine
 Erkner1:35:042:55+5:00
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:43 (7)
26:44 min/km
Gesamt: 18:43
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:27 (5)
9:25 min/km
Gesamt: 21:10
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:52 (5)
1:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:02
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:56 (1)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:58
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:06 (4)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:04
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4547
BÜTTNER, Nicole
 Berlin1:39:233:02+9:19
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:44 (15)
29:37 min/km
Gesamt: 20:44
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:14 (4)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 22:58
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:05 (3)
1:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:03
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:37 (12)
12:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:40
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:43 (10)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:23
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5633
EL-MASRI, Nadiya
 berlin1:40:213:04+10:17
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:43 (1)
23:52 min/km
Gesamt: 16:43
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:45 (7)
10:34 min/km
Gesamt: 19:28
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:02:38 (12)
2:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:06
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:59 (3)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:05
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:16 (6)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:21
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6582
GADE, Katja
 Erkner1:40:553:05+10:51
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:47 (10)
28:15 min/km
Gesamt: 19:47
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:57 (14)
15:11 min/km
Gesamt: 23:44
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:33 (4)
1:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:17
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:48 (15)
13:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:05
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:50 (8)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:55
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7545
BUHE, Jana
 Strausberg1:41:463:07+11:42
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:48 (4)
25:25 min/km
Gesamt: 17:48
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:13 (3)
8:31 min/km
Gesamt: 20:01
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:00:36 (8)
2:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:37
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:14 (6)
9:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:51
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:55 (9)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:46
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8615
HENGST, Ines
 Erkner1:42:033:07+11:59
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:11 (2)
24:32 min/km
Gesamt: 17:11
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:40 (18)
17:56 min/km
Gesamt: 21:51
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
57:37 (6)
2:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:28
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:36 (11)
12:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:04
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:59 (12)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:03
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
9894
STILLER, Kristin

GER
LT Bernd Hübner1:42:253:08+12:21
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:15 (6)
26:04 min/km
Gesamt: 18:15
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:49 (10)
14:40 min/km
Gesamt: 22:04
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:02:32 (11)
2:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:36
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:16 (7)
9:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:52
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:33 (3)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:25
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10868
ZICKERICK, Annette
 Spreenhagen1:43:143:10+13:10
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
18:02 (5)
25:45 min/km
Gesamt: 18:02
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:52 (11)
14:52 min/km
Gesamt: 21:54
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
59:57 (7)
2:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:51
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:21 (19)
18:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:12
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:02 (7)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:14
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
11677
MAIER, Helena
 Berlin1:45:133:13+15:09
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:18 (8)
27:34 min/km
Gesamt: 19:18
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:56 (13)
15:07 min/km
Gesamt: 23:14
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:03:06 (13)
2:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:20
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:38 (13)
12:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:58
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:15 (5)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:13
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
12818
TÄMMLER, Annett
 Woltersdorf1:47:563:18+17:52
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:51 (12)
28:21 min/km
Gesamt: 19:51
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:08 (2)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 21:59
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:03:34 (14)
2:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:33
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:09 (5)
8:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:42
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:14 (13)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:56
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
13594
GONGOLL, Manuela
 Erkner1:48:003:18+17:56
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:36 (9)
28:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:36
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:12 (16)
16:09 min/km
Gesamt: 23:48
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:01:25 (10)
2:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:13
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:31 (9)
11:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:44
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:16 (14)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:00
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
14769
SARCANDER, Kathleen
 Hohenbocka1:50:053:22+20:01
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:31 (14)
29:18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:31
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:46 (9)
14:29 min/km
Gesamt: 24:17
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:01:00 (9)
2:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:17
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:31 (9)
11:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:48
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
23:17 (18)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:05
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
15792
SCHUMACHER, Rebecca
 Erkner1:58:223:37+28:18
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:53 (16)
29:50 min/km
Gesamt: 20:53
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:54 (12)
15:00 min/km
Gesamt: 24:47
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:09:25 (17)
2:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:12
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:45 (14)
13:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:57
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:25 (16)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:22
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
16732
PHIPPS, Sandra
 Berlin1:58:383:38+28:34
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:43 (17)
31:01 min/km
Gesamt: 21:43
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:28 (8)
13:20 min/km
Gesamt: 25:11
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:09:57 (18)
2:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:08
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:29 (8)
11:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:37
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
22:01 (15)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:38
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
17658
KRÜGER, Sandra
 Falkensee1:58:513:38+28:47
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:23 (13)
29:07 min/km
Gesamt: 20:23
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:44 (19)
18:12 min/km
Gesamt: 25:07
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:08:31 (16)
2:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:38
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:59 (16)
15:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:37
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
23:14 (17)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:51
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
18800
SEIFERT, Juliane
 Berlin2:06:453:53+36:41
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
25:24 (18)
36:17 min/km
Gesamt: 25:24
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:02 (15)
15:30 min/km
Gesamt: 29:26
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:14:23 (20)
2:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:49
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:09 (18)
16:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:58
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:47 (11)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:45
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
19733
PIEPER, Kathi
 Fürstenwalde2:12:384:04+42:34
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
26:43 (19)
38:09 min/km
Gesamt: 26:43
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:30 (17)
17:18 min/km
Gesamt: 31:13
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:07:11 (15)
2:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:24
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:07 (17)
16:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:31
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
32:07 (20)
8:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:38
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
20959
KATZUR, Maren
 Nordhorn2:19:334:16+49:29
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
30:48 (20)
44:00 min/km
Gesamt: 30:48
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
6:35 (20)
25:19 min/km
Gesamt: 37:23
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:13:20 (19)
2:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:43
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:22 (20)
18:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:05
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
26:28 (19)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:33
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
DSQ718
PAEPKE, Annett
 Steinhöfel
 
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
24:13  
93:08 min/km
 
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:13  
2:00 min/km
 
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:36  
12:18 min/km
 
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
23:32  
6:32 min/km
 
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
SEN2 / TW 45
1606
HARDING, Sabine
 Mahlow1:29:002:43---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:08 (1)
24:28 min/km
Gesamt: 17:08
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:33 (1)
9:48 min/km
Gesamt: 19:41
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
50:35 (1)
1:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:16
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
0:52 (1)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:08
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:52 (2)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:00
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2580
FRIEDRICH, Jana
 Berlin1:34:582:55+5:58
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:36 (2)
25:08 min/km
Gesamt: 17:36
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:37 (2)
10:03 min/km
Gesamt: 20:13
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:26 (2)
1:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:39
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:31 (2)
11:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:10
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
17:48 (1)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:58
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3827
TOBER-STEINERT, Kerstin
 Berlin1:49:323:21+20:32
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:58 (4)
29:57 min/km
Gesamt: 20:58
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:04 (6)
15:38 min/km
Gesamt: 25:02
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:03:04 (4)
2:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:06
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:08 (5)
16:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:14
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:18 (4)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:32
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4745
REINHARDT, Kathleen
 Eberswalde1:51:113:24+22:11
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
25:26 (6)
36:20 min/km
Gesamt: 25:26
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:41 (3)
10:19 min/km
Gesamt: 28:07
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:03:06 (5)
2:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:13
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:38 (3)
12:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:51
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:20 (3)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:11
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5799
SCHWELLNUS, Heike
 Schoeneiche1:53:273:28+24:27
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:23 (5)
31:58 min/km
Gesamt: 22:23
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:17 (4)
12:37 min/km
Gesamt: 25:40
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:01:10 (3)
2:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:50
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:15 (6)
17:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:05
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
24:22 (6)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:27
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6617
HENTSCH, Susanne
 Erkner1:57:103:35+28:10
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:48 (3)
29:42 min/km
Gesamt: 20:48
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:37 (5)
13:54 min/km
Gesamt: 24:25
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:09:57 (6)
2:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:22
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:38 (3)
12:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:00
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:10 (5)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:10
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
SEN3 / TW 50
1515
BENEKE, Dagmar
 Berlin1:29:412:44---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
17:46 (2)
25:22 min/km
Gesamt: 17:46
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:20 (3)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 20:06
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
51:50 (1)
1:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:56
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:44 (6)
13:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:40
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
16:01 (1)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:41
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2743
REICHERT, Silke
 Berlin1:33:572:52+4:16
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
16:46 (1)
23:57 min/km
Gesamt: 16:46
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:12 (2)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 18:58
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
53:12 (2)
1:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:10
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:22 (2)
10:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:32
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:25 (4)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:57
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
3880
KRAH, Andrea

GER
TSV Fahrdorf1:37:222:59+7:41
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:34 (7)
27:57 min/km
Gesamt: 19:34
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:51 (6)
10:57 min/km
Gesamt: 22:25
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
55:06 (4)
1:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:31
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:31 (4)
11:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:02
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
18:20 (2)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:22
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
4625
HORNEMANN, Silke
 Berlin1:38:113:00+8:30
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:21 (4)
27:38 min/km
Gesamt: 19:21
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
1:56 (1)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 21:17
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
54:24 (3)
1:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:41
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:52 (9)
14:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:33
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:38 (5)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:11
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
5712
OLTHOFF, Heike
 Berlin1:43:473:10+14:06
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:15 (10)
30:21 min/km
Gesamt: 21:15
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:02 (9)
15:30 min/km
Gesamt: 25:17
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
56:40 (5)
2:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:57
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:42 (5)
13:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:39
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:08 (3)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:47
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
6525
BLEICKE, Claudia
 Zehdenick1:46:383:16+16:57
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:18 (3)
27:34 min/km
Gesamt: 19:18
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:43 (4)
10:26 min/km
Gesamt: 22:01
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:00:22 (6)
2:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:23
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:10 (1)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:33
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
23:05 (7)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:38
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
7690
METJE, Brigitta
 Berlin1:51:253:25+21:44
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:24 (5)
27:42 min/km
Gesamt: 19:24
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:49 (5)
10:50 min/km
Gesamt: 22:13
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:02:22 (7)
2:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:35
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:24 (3)
10:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:59
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
25:26 (10)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:25
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
8665
LANGE, Larissa
 Berlin1:56:353:34+26:54
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
20:11 (8)
28:50 min/km
Gesamt: 20:11
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
6:37 (12)
25:26 min/km
Gesamt: 26:48
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:05:38 (8)
2:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:26
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:45 (12)
21:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:11
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
21:24 (6)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:35
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
9571
FECHNER, Jeanine
 Berlin1:58:473:38+29:06
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
19:30 (6)
27:51 min/km
Gesamt: 19:30
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:32 (7)
13:35 min/km
Gesamt: 23:02
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:07:02 (9)
2:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:04
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:04 (10)
15:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:08
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
26:39 (11)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:47
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
10558
EHLERT, Doreen
 Erkner2:02:453:45+33:04
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:13 (9)
30:18 min/km
Gesamt: 21:13
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:45 (8)
14:25 min/km
Gesamt: 24:58
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:11:18 (10)
2:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:16
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:48 (8)
13:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:04
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
24:41 (8)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:45
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
11586
GERICKE, Christiane
 Berlin2:10:303:59+40:49
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
24:08 (12)
34:28 min/km
Gesamt: 24:08
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:30 (10)
17:18 min/km
Gesamt: 28:38
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:14:27 (11)
2:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:05
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
2:13 (11)
17:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:18
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
25:12 (9)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:30
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
12632
KÄMMERER, Christine
 14109 Berlin2:12:284:03+42:47
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
21:22 (11)
30:31 min/km
Gesamt: 21:22
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:49 (11)
18:31 min/km
Gesamt: 26:11
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:17:34 (12)
2:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:45
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:44 (6)
13:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:29
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
26:59 (12)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:28
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
SEN4 / TW 55
1602
HÄCKEL, Christiane
 Berlin1:49:143:20---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
23:30 (1)
33:34 min/km
Gesamt: 23:30
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
2:50 (1)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 26:20
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:01:07 (2)
2:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:27
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:25 (2)
10:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:52
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
20:22 (2)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:14
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
2697
MOHR, Christine
 Erkner1:50:533:23+1:39
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
27:08 (2)
38:45 min/km
Gesamt: 27:08
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
3:11 (2)
12:14 min/km
Gesamt: 30:19
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
59:54 (1)
2:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:13
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:08 (1)
8:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:21
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:32 (1)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:53
Gesamt: 32,69 km
 
SEN5 / TW 60
1652
KREBS, Marina
 Birkenwerder1:58:013:37---
Schwimmen netto
0,70 km
22:14 (1)
31:45 min/km
Gesamt: 22:14
Gesamt: 0,70 km
 
Wechsel S -> R
0,26 km
4:49 (1)
18:31 min/km
Gesamt: 27:03
Gesamt: 0,96 km
 
Rad netto
28,00 km
1:09:43 (1)
2:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:46
Gesamt: 28,96 km
 
Wechsel R -> L
0,13 km
1:36 (1)
12:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:22
Gesamt: 29,09 km
 
Lauf
3,60 km
19:39 (1)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:01
Gesamt: 32,69 km