SPORTident Timingweckhey e.V. & Straußenhof Kleinhettstedt

3. Kleinhettstedter Straußenlauf

Kleinhettstedt 15.06.2018

3. Kleinhettstedter Straußenlauf

Kleinhettstedt 15.06.2018

 

Ergebnisse 3. Kleinhettstedter Straußenlauf

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr. Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
unter 35 männlich
65
HAHN, Melvin

GER
Laufkundschaft1:05:256:14+21:09
26
HELMBACH, Clemens

GER
Bad Blankenburg45:094:18+0:53
88
HOFFMANN, Marcel

GER
KV Wülle eV1:11:296:49+27:13
618
SENS, Sascha

GER
Laufkundschaft1:05:256:14+21:09
321
THORHAUER, Swen

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.47:534:34+3:37
522
VEITH, Marco

GER
Wachberg Warriors58:115:32+13:55
130
ANDERLE, Florian
 RSV Stadtilm44:164:13---
432
BRATFISCH, Thomas
 N3 Sportverein53:285:05+9:12
unter 50 männlich
103
ENGELMANN, Mario

GER
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.1:09:276:37+21:11
813
RABE, Stephan

GER
Laufkundschaft58:125:32+9:56
415
SCHADWINKEL, Andy

GER
GMRV Langewiesen / Die flinken Gerataler51:264:54+3:10
517
SENGLAUB, Arvid

GER
Die flinken Garataler/TSV 1880 Elgersburg52:305:00+4:14
119
SOPPART, Daniel

GER
Stadtilm48:164:36---
223
VON ENDE, Holger

GER
SV Thuringia Königsee48:414:38+0:25
726
SEEVER, Thorsten
 SG Motor Arnstadt54:465:13+6:30
929
REIPRICH, Bernd
 Geschwenda58:435:35+10:27
633
HEIPL, Dirk
 Remda-Teichel52:485:02+4:32
334
JEROSCH, Wolfram
 USV Jena50:214:48+2:05
ab 50 männlich
19
HÜBEL, Christoph

GER
DLRG Saalfeld49:274:43---
210
JOST, Reiner

GER
USV Jena Mittwochsläufer50:214:48+0:54
316
SEIDLER, Bernd

GER
N3 Sportverein52:174:59+2:50
424
JOHN, Bernd
 LCR Rudolstadt e.V.1:13:016:57+23:34
unter 35 weiblich
27
HEMMECKE, Jennifer

GER
Stadtilm1:05:416:16+8:39
220
STAFFEL, Lysann

GER
Stadtilm1:05:416:16+8:39
127
KRAUSE, Katarina
 N3 Sportverein e.V.57:025:26---
unter 50 weiblich
11
BEYER, Nicole

GER
SV Ichtershausen51:584:57---
62
BRÖMEL, Stephanie

GER
Rudolstadt1:09:246:37+17:26
54
ENGELMANN, Ines

GER
Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V.1:09:226:37+17:24
411
KUSSAUER, Ines

GER
Saalfelder LV1:04:216:08+12:23
314
RING, Nicole

GER
Laufclub Rudolstadt e. V.57:565:31+5:58
228
VOIGTMANN, Sandra
 SV Ichtershausen56:265:22+4:28
ab 50 weiblich
312
RAABE, Renate

GER
Kranichfeld58:545:37+7:25
425
NAGEL, Elke
 LCR Rudolstadt e.V.1:13:016:57+21:32
131
MENDEL, Gesine
 SV Bad Berka51:294:54---
260
WAHRENBERG, Sabine

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen55:375:18+4:08