SPORTident TimingDeutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.

Ski-O Middle

Silberhütte/Oberpfalz 20.01.2018

Ski-O Middle

Silberhütte/Oberpfalz 20.01.2018

 

Ergebnisse Ski-O Middle

4.86 km / 11 Posten / 42 Teilnehmer
   
PlatzName VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
1
ŠTEFAN, Vít

CZE
SK Studenec24:164:59---
2
MILÁN, Tomáš

CZE
KOS TJ Tesla Brno24:455:05+0:29
3
ŠTREGL, Matyáš

CZE
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí24:575:08+0:41
4
RICHTR, Lukáš

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen26:015:21+1:45
5
HASMAN, Marek

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen26:285:26+2:12
6
BUCHHOLZ, Tom

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg26:345:27+2:18
7
PENÁZ, Vojtech

CZE
Sportovní klub ve Vrbne pod Pr26:455:30+2:29
8
MARECEK, Šimon

CZE
SK Orientacní sporty Nové Mest27:005:33+2:44
9
TOKÁR, Radim

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen28:005:45+3:44
10
KLAŠKA, Martin

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka28:025:46+3:46
11
SCHINDLER, Erik

GER
SV Handwerk Erfurt28:195:49+4:03
12
BIALOŽYT, Marek

CZE
TJ TŽ Trinec30:206:14+6:04
13
LINK, Lukáš

CZE
SK Studenec30:486:20+6:32
14
SPEVÁCEK, Vojtech

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen30:556:21+6:39
15
MATUŠ, Vít

CZE
Sportovní klub ve Vrbne pod Pr31:386:30+7:22
16
RUTA, Matyáš

CZE
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.32:116:37+7:55
17
PENÁZ, Radek

CZE
Sportovní klub ve Vrbne pod Pr32:196:38+8:03
18
LESÁK, Ondrej

CZE
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.32:246:39+8:08
19
TUHARSKÝ, Erik

CZE
TJ TŽ Trinec32:556:46+8:39
20
PRUŠA, Kryštof

CZE
USK Praha33:096:49+8:53
21
TUMA, Matej

CZE
Sportcentrum Jicín33:306:53+9:14
22
NEWIAK, Nick

CZE
Nejdek Orienteering34:227:04+10:06
23
HALTOF, Marek

CZE
TJ TŽ Trinec34:347:06+10:18
24
ŠUBRT, Matej

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka34:347:06+10:18
25
KOLÁR, Matyáš

CZE
SK Praga34:377:07+10:21
26
GAUDERNAK, Benjamin

AUT
OLT Transdanubien35:597:24+11:43
27
PROCINGER, Jakub

CZE
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí36:067:25+11:50
28
MAYER, Šimon

CZE
OB Kašperské Hory36:557:35+12:39
29
VENHODA, Matej

CZE
OK Jihlava38:087:50+13:52
30
PROCINGER, Jan

CZE
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí40:168:17+16:00
31
KOŽINA, Štepán

CZE
SK Praga40:278:19+16:11
32
TEICHMANN, Tobias

AUT
SU Schöckl Orienteering41:148:29+16:58
33
SCHNEGG, Leo

AUT
Orienteering Innsbruck Imst41:388:33+17:22
34
KOVÁR, Ondrej

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen42:278:44+18:11
35
KRAUS, Konstantin

GER
OLG Regensburg44:369:10+20:20
36
GEILER, Till

GER
USV Jena45:539:26+21:37
37
HÄNSEL, Ole

GER
SV Lengefeld47:179:43+23:01
38
FISCHER, Julius

GER
OLG Regensburg49:4210:13+25:26
39
FLORIAN, Sebastian

AUT
Orienteering Innsbruck Imst1:05:5413:33+41:38
DNS
HÁJEK, Kryštof

CZE
SOK TJ Turnov
 
DNS
BARTOŠ, Václav

CZE
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
 
DNS
HEJDUK, Zdenek

CZE
KOB Baník Sokolov