SPORTident TimingDeutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.

Ski-O Middle

Silberhütte/Oberpfalz 20.01.2018

Ski-O Middle

Silberhütte/Oberpfalz 20.01.2018

 

Ergebnisse Ski-O Middle

5.70 km / 11 Posten / 36 Teilnehmer
   
PlatzName VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
1
BRUNS, Thilo

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg35:136:10---
2
HASMAN, Jan

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen35:556:18+0:42
3
TERINGL, Radek

CZE
OB Ceské Budejovice36:316:24+1:18
4
ŠKORPIL, Martin

CZE
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha37:166:32+2:03
5
BLAHA, Ondrej

CZE
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha38:036:40+2:50
6
BUCHHOLZ, Sven

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg38:526:49+3:39
7
HEINRICH, Peter

GER
SV TuR Dresden39:036:51+3:50
8
WITTIBER, Ralf

GER
Skiclub Bonn39:316:55+4:18
9
HAUSCHILD, Steffen

GER
ESV Dresden40:067:02+4:53
10
HÁJEK, Jirí

CZE
TJ Jiskra Nejdek42:097:23+6:56
11
KRAMER, Klaus

AUT
GO Harzberg42:197:25+7:06
12
NOWAK, Remigiusz

POL
KS Hades Poznan43:347:38+8:21
13
BARTCZAK, Jaroslaw

POL
UMKS Orkan Ostróda43:367:38+8:23
14
KRAUSSE, Thomas

GER
SG LVB Leipzig44:127:45+8:59
15
ŠIMEK, Roman

CZE
SOB Olomouc44:417:50+9:28
16
KNITSCH, Wolfram

GER
Post-SV Chemnitz45:017:53+9:48
17
KALOUSEK, Jirí

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka45:398:00+10:26
18
GORECKI, Mario

GER
USV Jena46:068:05+10:53
19
MÄNNEL, Harald

GER
OL-Team Wehrsdorf46:068:05+10:53
20
ŠUBRT, Antonín

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka46:228:08+11:09
21
HNILICA, Thomas

AUT
OLT Transdanubien46:468:12+11:33
22
GORCZYCA, Jacek

POL
KS Hades Poznan47:178:17+12:04
23
GRUHL, Uwe

GER
SG LVB Leipzig47:298:19+12:16
24
MALECEK, Vít

CZE
SK Praga48:558:34+13:42
25
SVOBODA, Radek

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen51:168:59+16:03
26
PODIVÍNSKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
OK Sparta Praha55:199:42+20:06
27
HARTUNG, Thomas

GER
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau55:259:43+20:12
28
SCHUBERT, Jürgen

GER
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses55:579:48+20:44
29
REICHL, Michal

CZE
SK Stopa Praha56:039:49+20:50
30
ADENSTEDT, Erik

AUT
Orienteering Klosterneuburg56:109:51+20:57
31
FISCHER, Sven

GER
OLG Regensburg1:01:0710:43+25:54
32
EHMS, Holger

GER
SG LVB Leipzig1:02:5611:02+27:43
33
VOIT, Michael

GER
VfL Nürnberg1:04:2511:18+29:12
34
CASPARI, Volker

GER
OL Team Lippe1:07:3611:51+32:23
35
CASANOVA, Valerio

GER
OLG Regensburg1:21:2214:16+46:09
DNS
MOSZKOWICZ, Pawel

POL
WKS Wawel Kraków