SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Latsch

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name TeamZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Super Masters
11
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
team hardimitzn3:15,25---
2344
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
GIANT Germany3:20,57+0:05,32
3291
DÄMPFLE, Richard

GER
Meckenbeuren3:23,36+0:08,11
42
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport3:25,00+0:09,75
568
MERGENHAGEN, Frank

GER
Team Trailsucht3:26,68+0:11,43
6174
STOFER, Markus

SUI
Trimstein3:26,82+0:11,57
730
GAUTSCHI, Beat

SUI
Oberkulm3:32,02+0:16,77
8217
ZWETTLER, Frank

GER
Rum und Sherry3:39,98+0:24,73
9134
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position3:42,02+0:26,77
1065
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:43,25+0:28,00
11445
ÜBERBACHER, Andreas

SUI
Steffisburg3:45,14+0:29,89
12297
GLASER, Remo

SUI
Einsiedeln3:46,24+0:30,99
13196
SAMMET, ALEXANDER

GER
BIKOHOLIX3:46,33+0:31,08
14250
RUDLOFF, Sascha

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:50,84+0:35,59
15151
WITTE, Björn

GER
Harsum3:57,17+0:41,92
1680
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Winterthur3:58,59+0:43,34
1770
KETTERER, Lucca

GER
...it´s magic4:02,05+0:46,80
18308
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
BDO Bike Department Offenbach4:06,93+0:51,68
195
SACHER, Roger

SUI
Luterbach4:07,25+0:52,00
20278
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Kronberg4:07,39+0:52,14
2169
KETTERER, Alex

GER
...it´s magic4:09,38+0:54,13
2258
LE FLOCH, Keran

GER
Regensburg4:09,85+0:54,60
23283
HARTWIG, Martin

GER
Rodalben4:12,67+0:57,42
2449
DOLDE, Markus

GER
Andys-Bikes.de4:25,53+1:10,28
2537
ZIRM, Holger

GER
#schwarzwälderkirsch4:28,09+1:12,84
26271
BUCHER, Andreas

GER
Häges Bikeshop4:37,28+1:22,03
27335
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus

GER
CH Pfaffhausen4:37,56+1:22,31
28179
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers4:39,75+1:24,50
2916
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
Hügusurfer4:44,54+1:29,29
3022
VANDE RIEVIERE, Philippe

BEL
26/ 9INCH5:34,00+2:18,75
Masters Class
1460
ROLSER, Tobias

GER
Berg2:40,74---
261
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized3:00,59+0:19,85
3316
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM3:07,88+0:27,14
4247
SPITZNAGEL, Hansueli

SUI
Biketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti3:11,19+0:30,45
5285
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Villach3:15,02+0:34,28
6275
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Villach3:16,85+0:36,10
7167
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Meister3:20,26+0:39,52
814
MURI, David

SUI
Paul Position3:22,46+0:41,72
974
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection3:22,91+0:42,17
10231
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion3:23,28+0:42,53
11447
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Endurious Bastards3:24,28+0:43,53
12329
DENT, Craig

GBR
Scheffau am Tennengebirge3:25,39+0:44,64
13290
HASLER, Markus

SUI
Bermuda Crew3:25,57+0:44,83
14144
RECHNER, Nik

AUT
UAhh3:25,84+0:45,10
1575
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Aarburg3:25,94+0:45,20
1617
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Hügusurfer3:26,46+0:45,72
1715
RENTSCH, Andy

SUI
Hügusurfer3:26,76+0:46,02
18169
FEICHTER, Arno

ITA
Rocky Mountain-Race Face3:26,82+0:46,07
19175
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo

GER
Moustache Meister3:27,42+0:46,68
20205
SIEDL, Daniel

AUT
Gebirgsbiber3:28,88+0:48,14
21417
BREGNARD, Cèdric
 3:29,66+0:48,92
22103
SCHAUFLER, Christoph

AUT
Linz3:33,18+0:52,44
23274
KLITSCH, Christian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement3:33,39+0:52,64
24118
KLOKER, Martin

GER
infoLAB3:33,66+0:52,92
25221
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Paul Position3:34,36+0:53,62
26216
NOACK, Johannes

GER
Rum und Sherry3:34,66+0:53,92
27195
VOGEL, Martin

GER
Auf zum Atom!3:35,60+0:54,86
28121
BAUNACH, Gregor

GER
Easyrider3:35,72+0:54,98
29293
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V3:35,85+0:55,11
30268
HOFREITER, Armin

AUT
TATZE bike—components3:36,55+0:55,81
31213
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier3:37,30+0:56,56
32219
LANG, Rainer

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:37,43+0:56,69
33353
PRESCHER, André

AUT
Innsbruck3:37,56+0:56,82
34259
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:38,11+0:57,36
35331
JACOBI, Michael

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt3:38,53+0:57,78
3683
EICHNER, Christoph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:39,46+0:58,71
37166
SCHROPP, Werner

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:40,01+0:59,27
3884
FRANK, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:40,14+0:59,40
39139
KNOLL, Stefan

AUT
FOAHR!3:41,71+1:00,96
40129
MAHN, Oliver

GER
Shortcutzen3:43,85+1:03,11
41351
HOFER, Christian

AUT
Fa.Recheis3:44,69+1:03,95
4211
NUFER, Heinz

SUI
Frame of mind int. Racing3:45,21+1:04,47
4348
NAGEL, Robbi

GER
Tobsensworld Racingteam3:46,18+1:05,43
4477
FEDERER, Willy

SUI
Di Letschte vo Latsch3:46,26+1:05,52
45336
SPAHR, Michael

SUI
SchweDE3:46,46+1:05,71
46233
FEDOR, Steffen

GER
Hameln3:47,80+1:07,06
46200
KRUMM, Steffen

GER
Moustache Meister3:47,80+1:07,06
48222
MAYER, Max

GER
Huaberbuam3:47,85+1:07,11
4920
DESMET, Ives

BEL
26/ 9INCH3:47,92+1:07,18
50190
GROM, Markus

GER
Team Trailsucht3:48,45+1:07,71
51431
TROJER, Christian
 FOX3:48,94+1:08,20
5279
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Bold Cycles3:49,01+1:08,27
5391
KÄLBERER, Sven

GER
3:49,44+1:08,70
54109
HINKEL, Moritz

GER
Kronberg3:50,22+1:09,48
55160
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride Connection3:50,34+1:09,60
56125
HAAR, Christopher

GER
Diek Hoppers3:50,77+1:10,03
57289
LUGBAUER, Michael

AUT
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall3:52,40+1:11,66
58148
WÜRTZ, Michael

AUT
UAhh3:52,64+1:11,89
5976
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Ehrendingen3:52,97+1:12,23
60119
MAYR, Tobias

GER
Berlin3:53,53+1:12,79
619
SCHMID, Manuel

GER
aufi und obe3:55,61+1:14,87
62450
MÜLLER, Alexander

GER
Painduro3:55,62+1:14,88
6382
KUEHNERT, Ralph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:56,36+1:15,62
64157
HINTERHOFER, Thomas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders3:56,92+1:16,18
6588
DENGLER, Benjamin

GER
Winkelhaid3:57,28+1:16,54
66203
HEIN, Christian

GER
Painduro3:59,24+1:18,50
67127
HERTLEIN, Max

GER
MIKES BIKES4:00,10+1:19,36
68428
PAUKERT, Ingo
 VfG Düsseldorf4:00,57+1:19,83
69230
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö4:00,90+1:20,16
70206
HAMPE, Florian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement4:01,47+1:20,73
7121
PEETERS, Wouter

BEL
26/ 9INCH4:01,57+1:20,83
72241
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad Eberhard4:02,35+1:21,61
73218
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team4:02,71+1:21,97
74204
WALLNÖFER, Daniel

SUI
Simpego4:02,82+1:22,07
7552
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier4:02,95+1:22,21
76128
SERLET, Miquel

BEL
26/ 9INCH4:09,43+1:28,68
77225
GEHRIG, Christoph

GER
Easyrider4:12,39+1:31,65
78254
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team4:12,65+1:31,91
79211
STEININGER, Achim

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam4:13,07+1:32,32
80332
WYNIGER, Nicola

SUI
SchweDE4:17,00+1:36,26
81306
KOLB, Frank

GER
Trailsisters4:17,14+1:36,40
82176
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Aachen4:18,53+1:37,78
8397
HECKERMANN, Stefan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de4:19,35+1:38,60
8451
DUEFORMANTEL, Christian

GER
Painduro4:24,18+1:43,43
85180
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers4:28,89+1:48,14
86123
AUFREITER, Christian

AUT
UAhh4:38,47+1:57,73
87117
SCHMITZER, Simon

GER
infoLAB4:41,68+2:00,94
88214
SEILER, Pascal

SUI
Zürich4:41,99+2:01,25
8954
BAUER, Christopher

GER
aufi und obe4:43,98+2:03,24
9094
WILHELM, Christian

GER
Bunguard Racing Team5:07,57+2:26,83
91155
SCHMITT, Tilo

GER
Trailgeier5:08,96+2:28,22
9242
ROTH, Max

GER
Painduro6:06,28+3:25,54
93252
HERGENRÖTHER, Tobias

GER
All Mountains Racing Team9:15,59+6:34,85
9410
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge15:51,89+13:11,14
Rider Class Men
1456
DORN, Oli

GER
Fox Factory2:55,14---
2189
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Seikelers2:56,96+0:01,82
3355
TEXTOR, Christian

GER
Fox Factory2:57,08+0:01,94
4245
RIEDER, Marcel

GER
Fox Factory2:58,18+0:03,04
5309
LUIPRECHT, David

ITA
team hardimitzn3:00,11+0:04,97
6242
MARGESIN, Michael

ITA
team hardimitzn3:00,77+0:05,63
7454
REBHOLZ, Jonas

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine3:01,57+0:06,43
8235
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!3:04,96+0:09,82
9152
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
team hardimitzn3:06,81+0:11,67
10106
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Fox Factory3:07,25+0:12,10
11207
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Seikelers3:08,60+0:13,46
12161
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
Seikelers3:09,10+0:13,96
13455
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine3:10,56+0:15,42
14294
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized3:11,12+0:15,98
15165
MAAG, Paul

GER
Moustache Meister3:11,90+0:16,76
16215
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!3:12,40+0:17,26
1759
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Boulderwelt.de3:14,76+0:19,62
1867
VONDERACH, Liam

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:15,68+0:20,54
19441
PAL, Jonas

GER
SBL Racing3:18,49+0:23,35
20314
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
München3:18,83+0:23,69
21156
HEILAND, Daniel

AUT
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team3:19,25+0:24,10
22279
BARICH, Leopold

GER
Ibis meets Specialized3:20,47+0:25,33
238
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized3:21,34+0:26,20
24142
TACK, Tobias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine3:21,46+0:26,32
2527
WALLIMANN, Lukas

SUI
Seikelers3:21,87+0:26,73
26323
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Seikelers3:22,16+0:27,02
27457
HÖRTERER, Andreas

GER
Huglfing3:22,18+0:27,03
28249
BIGUS, Thomas

GER
Dietfurt3:22,21+0:27,07
29277
GUHR, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam3:23,41+0:28,27
306
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg3:23,49+0:28,35
3166
VONDERACH, Nils

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:24,43+0:29,29
32158
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
däniken3:24,76+0:29,62
33348
GABRIEL, Laimer Gerste

ITA
MAXX Bike3:25,56+0:30,42
34126
BERND, Samuel

GER
nutritect3:26,00+0:30,86
35229
GÜRBER, Ralph

SUI
Welcomecycles3:26,06+0:30,92
3636
ZIRM, Philipp

GER
#nohillsinhamburg3:26,12+0:30,98
3729
GEIGER, Linus

GER
Pinion Werksteam3:26,38+0:31,24
3899
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
Tübingen3:26,43+0:31,29
39302
REICHHART, Jakub

POL
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de3:26,65+0:31,51
40199
SAUER, Simon

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen3:27,07+0:31,92
41150
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing3:27,21+0:32,07
42292
HOLCH, Tim

GER
Team Dosenbier3:28,96+0:33,82
4386
POKORNÝ, Daniel

SVK
Eastern brothers3:29,72+0:34,58
44177
WEBER, Michael
 Team Trailsucht3:30,44+0:35,30
45258
SCHMELMER, Martin

GER
Sportivo3:30,55+0:35,41
46452
GROßMANN, Toni

GER
FHRDFHRN3:31,60+0:36,46
47282
DANN, Laurenz
 PUSH components3:31,60+0:36,46
483
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike3:31,62+0:36,48
49305
KAUSCH, Simon

SUI
Bikeclub Aargau Süd3:32,14+0:37,00
50333
BAUMGARTNER, Martin

ITA
#Geilbiken3:32,25+0:37,11
51198
EFFENBERGER, Florian

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen3:32,29+0:37,15
52185
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
Shortcutzen3:32,76+0:37,62
53107
FRITSCH, Matthieu

FRA
RSG Olympia Park München e.V3:32,96+0:37,82
54154
HUGENTOBLER, Simon

SUI
Hönters3:32,97+0:37,83
55349
THEINER, Marc

ITA
MAXX Bike3:33,10+0:37,96
56448
KING, Richard

GER
MZ Hoyler Bike3:33,28+0:38,14
57324
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
FHRDFHRN3:33,32+0:38,18
58140
ERLMOSER, Martin

AUT
FOAHR!3:34,02+0:38,88
59232
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection3:34,11+0:38,96
607
LIEVEN, Marvin

GER
BIKOHOLIX3:34,19+0:39,05
61295
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Mijo Bikes3:35,03+0:39,89
6260
HELBIG, Oliver

GER
Erlangen3:35,38+0:40,24
63170
STEINMEYER, Benjamin

GER
Dirty Riders3:35,39+0:40,25
6438
BAUMANN, Andi

SUI
Hönters3:35,47+0:40,33
65114
BALZ, Dominic

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team3:36,50+0:41,35
66153
GERHARDT, Raphael

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:36,63+0:41,49
6731
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
outdoorx.ch3:36,87+0:41,73
68122
BÖHM, Johannes

GER
Dietfurt3:37,17+0:42,03
6940
HEIN, Stephan

GER
Team Drahtesel3:37,85+0:42,71
70181
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:39,63+0:44,49
71298
KRIEGER, Pascal

SUI
Seikelers3:39,64+0:44,50
72345
WEITHALER, Serafin

ITA
MAXX Bike3:39,68+0:44,53
73312
BURGER, Michael

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits3:40,03+0:44,89
74115
STRAUSAK, Bernhard

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team3:40,59+0:45,45
7533
ZULAUF, Beat

SUI
SportandPassion3:40,76+0:45,62
76281
LANZ, André

SUI
Hügusurfer3:40,78+0:45,64
77284
JEKER, Mario

SUI
Hönters3:40,95+0:45,81
78253
SCHÜLER, Daniel

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:41,00+0:45,86
79311
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing3:41,06+0:45,92
80104
WEIß, Thomas

GER
TroyWer?3:41,75+0:46,61
8112
WURM, Fabian

GER
Shortcutzen3:41,92+0:46,78
82188
DREYER, Alexander

GER
Schaafheim3:43,35+0:48,21
83350
PELLEGRIN, Dominik

ITA
MAXX Bike3:43,41+0:48,27
8464
KÜNDIG, Pirmin

SUI
Bikeclub Engelberg3:43,49+0:48,35
85266
PROMBERGER, Leonard

ITA
nutritect3:43,57+0:48,43
8589
BECHTOLD, Raphael

GER
René Schmidt Racing Team3:43,57+0:48,43
87194
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:43,57+0:48,43
8846
HERRMANN, Christian

GER
Markelsheim3:43,87+0:48,73
89427
BENTE, Benjamin
 World of MTB3:44,28+0:49,14
90303
KLIMKE, Ruben
 Uni Marburg Enduro Racing3:44,87+0:49,73
91256
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
Just Karma3:45,13+0:49,99
92343
LAIMER, Markus

ITA
Algund3:45,31+0:50,17
93172
REITER, Johannes

GER
Grafenwöhr3:45,82+0:50,67
94449
PONCETTE, Yannick

GER
Bubenreuth3:46,85+0:51,71
95237
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Bern3:47,71+0:52,57
96116
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
Esslingen3:47,84+0:52,70
97210
SCHNEIDER, Ramon

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam3:48,24+0:53,10
98459
BECKORD, Roman
 3:49,60+0:54,46
99120
SAUTER, Steffen
 Just Karma3:49,61+0:54,47
10032
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
NFG3:49,95+0:54,81
101318
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

ITA
nutritect3:50,60+0:55,46
102262
POPPLER, Christoph

GER
MIKES BIKES3:50,94+0:55,80
103197
STÖVER, Jonas

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:52,11+0:56,97
10498
BEHRMANN, Matthias

GER
M²-Racing3:52,14+0:57,00
105327
BENETTI, Manuel

ITA
#Geilbiken3:53,04+0:57,90
10673
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
VC Eschenbach3:53,28+0:58,14
10787
HLADKÝ, lubos

SVK
Eastern brothers3:53,68+0:58,54
10843
BRUDER, Laszlo

GER
Helm-Knecht Crew3:53,94+0:58,80
109322
SCHAUB, Viktor

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits3:54,19+0:59,05
110146
ECKEL, Sebastian

GER
Pain is just French Bread3:54,71+0:59,57
111286
FEUERER, Moritz

GER
Team Dosenbier3:56,06+1:00,92
112261
SEILER, Andreas

GER
nutritect3:56,28+1:01,14
113100
MÜLLER, Martin

GER
EatMyShorts3:56,81+1:01,67
11441
HOLZER, Lukas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders3:56,86+1:01,72
115208
JÄCKEL, Florian

GER
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.3:57,42+1:02,28
11624
HAU, Steffen

GER
Trailgeier3:57,44+1:02,30
117243
BAUMGARTNER, Stefan

ITA
#Geilbiken3:58,87+1:03,73
118273
PHILIPP, Vieider

ITA
#Geilbiken4:03,34+1:08,20
11913
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
Paul Position4:03,78+1:08,64
120265
JÄNICHEN, Thomas

GER
Baiersbronn4:03,98+1:08,84
121223
WIRKERT, Simon

GER
Huaberbuam4:05,71+1:10,57
122296
HAUER, Mario

GER
Roggenburg4:07,86+1:12,72
123168
RIEDEL, Julian

GER
nutritect4:10,39+1:15,25
124226
LOEST, Fabian

GER
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team4:11,52+1:16,38
125133
PICKL, Alexander

GER
EatMyShorts4:12,60+1:17,46
126328
MARABELLI, Davide
 MTB chiavennese4:12,65+1:17,51
127209
HECKMANN, Max

GER
Rahmensprenger4:12,91+1:17,77
128269
PULKO, Andreas

GER
PAC Enduro Team4:14,53+1:19,39
129255
ALDEBERT, Simon

SUI
Winterthur4:15,25+1:20,11
13028
REIMANN, Tobias

GER
Pinion Werksteam4:15,32+1:20,18
131444
HELLINEN, Nethen
 4:17,57+1:22,43
132421
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
Endurodorf4:17,68+1:22,54
133458
PATER, Marcel

GER
Glashütten4:17,80+1:22,66
134326
SCHEUERER, Tobias
 Heroldsbach4:19,16+1:24,02
135321
MATTHIES, Philipp

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits4:19,53+1:24,39
13639
KELLER, Christian

GER
Ibis / tri-cycles4:20,95+1:25,81
137313
TESCHNER, David

GER
Binzen4:21,02+1:25,88
138240
MARTENS, Till

GER
Shortcutzen4:23,17+1:28,03
139193
FALLER, Joachim

GER
Rahmensprenger4:24,72+1:29,58
140135
WARZECHA, Stefan

GER
ZRT4:24,85+1:29,71
141147
NEUMEIER, Patrick

AUT
RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz4:25,04+1:29,90
142191
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel

ITA
nutritect4:29,71+1:34,57
143163
HEIß, Michael

GER
EatMyShorts4:32,06+1:36,92
144102
SCHWARZ, Marco

GER
Friedrichshafen4:39,37+1:44,23
14525
HESS, Alexander

GER
Trailgeier4:41,87+1:46,73
146443
KAUR, Noe

GER
Erlebnis4:46,30+1:51,16
147337
KONONOV, Michael

GER
SchweDE4:51,72+1:56,58
148236
HÜHNERBEIN, Christoph

SUI
Zürich4:51,83+1:56,69
149320
FABER, Jan

GER
Weilersbach4:52,81+1:57,67
15026
HERGET, Ludger

GER
Trailgeier5:01,72+2:06,58
151246
WEISS, Timo

GER
Walheim5:08,01+2:12,87
15296
RIEGER, Michael

GER
MIKES BIKES5:15,84+2:20,70
153251
AMTHOR, Nils

GER
All Mountains Racing Team5:16,46+2:21,32
154124
NEFF, Christopher

GER
Nürnberg5:31,60+2:36,46
155182
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz

AUT
MIKES BIKES5:55,25+3:00,11
156228
RÖHRICH, Lukas

GER
Niederfüllbach6:27,12+3:31,98
157136
MIKA, Thomas

GER
ZRT7:14,21+4:19,06
158131
BROWATZKE, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam8:19,57+5:24,43
159137
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Seikelers8:29,80+5:34,66
16055
TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Eisenach21:00,96+18:05,82
161192
GATZKA, Felix

GER
Worst Condition Riders23:46,76+20:51,62
Rider Class Women
1451
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
MIKES BIKES3:36,91---
2212
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Knallfrösch3:40,94+0:04,03
3108
SOMMER, Nadia

SUI
Kanaloma3:45,51+0:08,60
4310
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes3:48,52+0:11,60
5304
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Endurious Bastards3:50,32+0:13,40
623
KISER, Andrea

SUI
Knallfrösch3:50,89+0:13,97
7354
RIBARICH, Lisa

AUT
Sportunion Hinterbrühl3:53,20+0:16,28
872
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea

SUI
Knallfrösch3:53,39+0:16,47
9239
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot3:53,53+0:16,61
10111
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes3:55,53+0:18,61
11143
BUCHER, Conny

GER
BikesnBoards Stuttgart3:56,78+0:19,86
1263
BLESS, Birgit

SUI
BikesnBoards Stuttgart3:58,93+0:22,02
13183
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team3:59,93+0:23,02
1490
BÜSCH, Sabine

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team4:01,53+0:24,62
15132
WOLF, Claudia

GER
ninepoint814:02,39+0:25,47
1657
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Knallfrösch4:03,24+0:26,32
17287
RICKFELDER, Stefanie

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team4:03,75+0:26,84
18426
RANK, Maria
 World of MTB4:05,18+0:28,27
19202
VOGEL, Simone

GER
Auf zum Atom!4:07,52+0:30,61
20145
GOTHE, Jennifer

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot4:08,55+0:31,64
21339
NIEDERBERGER, Carol

SUI
Kanaloma4:08,57+0:31,65
2218
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Knallfrösch4:08,67+0:31,76
23260
MESCHINI, Janina

SUI
Kanaloma4:13,04+0:36,13
244
MURI, Jessica

SUI
Paul Position4:14,29+0:37,38
25186
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern4:15,89+0:38,98
26238
FIEBIG, Claire

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot4:21,15+0:44,24
27307
ERDNER, Nadja

GER
Trailsisters4:23,19+0:46,28
2871
KÜNZNER, Maria

GER
Matschmädchen4:31,08+0:54,17
29173
OECHSLE, Stefanie

GER
Team Dosenbier4:34,45+0:57,53
30446
KANTNER, Anna

AUT
Linz4:37,33+1:00,42
3153
GRILL, Nina

GER
Innsbruck4:42,39+1:05,47
3278
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Planlos4:43,03+1:06,11
33341
FRÜTEL, Steffi

SUI
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes4:46,91+1:10,00
34171
RUDOLPH, Tina

GER
Dirty Riders4:47,23+1:10,32
35440
BEYER-ECKENBRECHT, Jacqueline
 MIKES BIKES4:48,90+1:11,99
36164
PONGRACZ, Nina

SUI
Samedan4:49,27+1:12,35
37270
GRASSE, Julia

GER
Füssen5:03,53+1:26,62
38272
BAUMANN, Kathrin Viktoria

GER
Dirty Riders5:28,50+1:51,59
3981
MALACARNE, Daniela

SUI
Winterthur5:41,63+2:04,71
40340
HUI, Madlaina

SUI
BikesnBoards Stuttgart7:01,75+3:24,83

Stage 2

Super Masters
1344
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
GIANT Germany2:25,67---
21
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
team hardimitzn2:29,08+0:03,40
32
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport2:36,46+0:10,78
468
MERGENHAGEN, Frank

GER
Team Trailsucht2:37,56+0:11,88
5291
DÄMPFLE, Richard

GER
Meckenbeuren2:37,78+0:12,10
6134
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position2:38,61+0:12,93
7174
STOFER, Markus

SUI
Trimstein2:41,71+0:16,03
8196
SAMMET, ALEXANDER

GER
BIKOHOLIX2:44,32+0:18,64
9297
GLASER, Remo

SUI
Einsiedeln2:46,25+0:20,57
1030
GAUTSCHI, Beat

SUI
Oberkulm2:48,03+0:22,36
1165
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
The Vonderach`s2:49,12+0:23,44
12217
ZWETTLER, Frank

GER
Rum und Sherry2:49,54+0:23,86
13445
ÜBERBACHER, Andreas

SUI
Steffisburg2:52,62+0:26,94
1480
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Winterthur2:54,43+0:28,75
15308
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
BDO Bike Department Offenbach2:55,81+0:30,13
16250
RUDLOFF, Sascha

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:03,21+0:37,54
17151
WITTE, Björn

GER
Harsum3:07,04+0:41,36
185
SACHER, Roger

SUI
Luterbach3:08,42+0:42,74
19278
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Kronberg3:09,95+0:44,27
2069
KETTERER, Alex

GER
...it´s magic3:10,21+0:44,53
2170
KETTERER, Lucca

GER
...it´s magic3:11,19+0:45,51
22271
BUCHER, Andreas

GER
Häges Bikeshop3:13,75+0:48,07
23283
HARTWIG, Martin

GER
Rodalben3:17,39+0:51,72
24179
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers3:22,18+0:56,50
25335
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus

GER
CH Pfaffhausen3:22,66+0:56,98
2649
DOLDE, Markus

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:23,50+0:57,82
2758
LE FLOCH, Keran

GER
Regensburg3:25,14+0:59,47
2837
ZIRM, Holger

GER
#schwarzwälderkirsch3:25,36+0:59,68
2916
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
Hügusurfer3:49,89+1:24,21
3022
VANDE RIEVIERE, Philippe

BEL
26/ 9INCH4:10,00+1:44,32
Masters Class
161
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:16,45---
2275
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Villach2:18,86+0:02,40
3285
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Villach2:20,28+0:03,82
474
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:21,88+0:05,42
5316
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM2:23,50+0:07,05
6247
SPITZNAGEL, Hansueli

SUI
Biketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti2:23,64+0:07,18
7167
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Meister2:28,16+0:11,71
8329
DENT, Craig

GBR
Scheffau am Tennengebirge2:28,75+0:12,30
9231
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion2:29,46+0:13,00
1017
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Hügusurfer2:30,78+0:14,33
11169
FEICHTER, Arno

ITA
Rocky Mountain-Race Face2:31,73+0:15,28
1275
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Aarburg2:32,86+0:16,41
13447
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Endurious Bastards2:34,29+0:17,84
14175
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo

GER
Moustache Meister2:34,29+0:17,84
15139
KNOLL, Stefan

AUT
FOAHR!2:35,49+0:19,03
1614
MURI, David

SUI
Paul Position2:35,59+0:19,14
17219
LANG, Rainer

GER
Andys-Bikes.de2:36,25+0:19,79
1883
EICHNER, Christoph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:37,04+0:20,59
19290
HASLER, Markus

SUI
Bermuda Crew2:37,22+0:20,77
20144
RECHNER, Nik

AUT
UAhh2:37,44+0:20,99
21332
WYNIGER, Nicola

SUI
SchweDE2:38,49+0:22,03
22118
KLOKER, Martin

GER
infoLAB2:39,36+0:22,90
2379
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Bold Cycles2:39,58+0:23,13
24233
FEDOR, Steffen

GER
Hameln2:39,89+0:23,44
25274
KLITSCH, Christian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement2:40,13+0:23,68
26103
SCHAUFLER, Christoph

AUT
Linz2:41,74+0:25,28
27190
GROM, Markus

GER
Team Trailsucht2:42,12+0:25,67
28216
NOACK, Johannes

GER
Rum und Sherry2:42,63+0:26,18
29166
SCHROPP, Werner

GER
Andys-Bikes.de2:42,65+0:26,20
3011
NUFER, Heinz

SUI
Frame of mind int. Racing2:42,99+0:26,53
3120
DESMET, Ives

BEL
26/ 9INCH2:43,75+0:27,29
32293
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V2:44,19+0:27,74
33127
HERTLEIN, Max

GER
MIKES BIKES2:44,94+0:28,49
34200
KRUMM, Steffen

GER
Moustache Meister2:45,07+0:28,61
35129
MAHN, Oliver

GER
Shortcutzen2:45,32+0:28,86
36336
SPAHR, Michael

SUI
SchweDE2:45,82+0:29,37
3715
RENTSCH, Andy

SUI
Hügusurfer2:46,45+0:30,00
38213
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier2:46,55+0:30,10
3948
NAGEL, Robbi

GER
Tobsensworld Racingteam2:46,70+0:30,25
40353
PRESCHER, André

AUT
Innsbruck2:46,78+0:30,33
41205
SIEDL, Daniel

AUT
Gebirgsbiber2:47,09+0:30,64
42259
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de2:47,85+0:31,39
43268
HOFREITER, Armin

AUT
TATZE bike—components2:48,27+0:31,82
4484
FRANK, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:48,39+0:31,94
45195
VOGEL, Martin

GER
Auf zum Atom!2:49,37+0:32,92
46121
BAUNACH, Gregor

GER
Easyrider2:50,13+0:33,68
47160
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride Connection2:50,30+0:33,85
48221
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Paul Position2:50,39+0:33,93
49331
JACOBI, Michael

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt2:50,88+0:34,43
50351
HOFER, Christian

AUT
Fa.Recheis2:50,97+0:34,52
51117
SCHMITZER, Simon

GER
infoLAB2:53,21+0:36,76
5277
FEDERER, Willy

SUI
Di Letschte vo Latsch2:53,25+0:36,79
5310
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge2:53,36+0:36,91
54218
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team2:54,66+0:38,21
55109
HINKEL, Moritz

GER
Kronberg2:55,24+0:38,78
5676
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Ehrendingen2:55,35+0:38,89
5782
KUEHNERT, Ralph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:56,95+0:40,50
58157
HINTERHOFER, Thomas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders2:58,01+0:41,56
59225
GEHRIG, Christoph

GER
Easyrider3:00,26+0:43,81
60450
MÜLLER, Alexander

GER
Painduro3:00,53+0:44,07
61222
MAYER, Max

GER
Huaberbuam3:00,58+0:44,13
6288
DENGLER, Benjamin

GER
Winkelhaid3:01,03+0:44,58
6321
PEETERS, Wouter

BEL
26/ 9INCH3:01,56+0:45,11
64431
TROJER, Christian
 FOX3:02,39+0:45,93
65289
LUGBAUER, Michael

AUT
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall3:03,05+0:46,60
66123
AUFREITER, Christian

AUT
UAhh3:03,46+0:47,00
6791
KÄLBERER, Sven

GER
3:03,52+0:47,07
68203
HEIN, Christian

GER
Painduro3:04,46+0:48,01
69428
PAUKERT, Ingo
 VfG Düsseldorf3:04,58+0:48,13
7052
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier3:05,05+0:48,60
71241
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad Eberhard3:06,83+0:50,38
729
SCHMID, Manuel

GER
aufi und obe3:07,07+0:50,61
73204
WALLNÖFER, Daniel

SUI
Simpego3:08,33+0:51,88
74125
HAAR, Christopher

GER
Diek Hoppers3:09,68+0:53,23
75119
MAYR, Tobias

GER
Berlin3:10,09+0:53,64
76148
WÜRTZ, Michael

AUT
UAhh3:10,49+0:54,03
77206
HAMPE, Florian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement3:13,81+0:57,35
78211
STEININGER, Achim

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam3:13,90+0:57,45
79128
SERLET, Miquel

BEL
26/ 9INCH3:14,86+0:58,41
80254
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:15,77+0:59,32
8151
DUEFORMANTEL, Christian

GER
Painduro3:16,19+0:59,74
82176
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Aachen3:19,66+1:03,21
8397
HECKERMANN, Stefan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:20,40+1:03,95
84306
KOLB, Frank

GER
Trailsisters3:24,14+1:07,69
85155
SCHMITT, Tilo

GER
Trailgeier3:26,17+1:09,71
86230
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö3:29,10+1:12,64
87214
SEILER, Pascal

SUI
Zürich3:37,85+1:21,39
8842
ROTH, Max

GER
Painduro3:46,27+1:29,82
89180
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers3:46,75+1:30,30
9054
BAUER, Christopher

GER
aufi und obe3:47,59+1:31,14
9194
WILHELM, Christian

GER
Bunguard Racing Team4:22,46+2:06,01
92252
HERGENRÖTHER, Tobias

GER
All Mountains Racing Team4:51,00+2:34,55
Rider Class Men
1189
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Seikelers2:08,25---
2242
MARGESIN, Michael

ITA
team hardimitzn2:10,00+0:01,74
3309
LUIPRECHT, David

ITA
team hardimitzn2:11,68+0:03,42
4456
DORN, Oli

GER
Fox Factory2:11,83+0:03,57
5454
REBHOLZ, Jonas

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine2:12,06+0:03,80
6355
TEXTOR, Christian

GER
Fox Factory2:14,68+0:06,42
7294
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:14,82+0:06,56
8152
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
team hardimitzn2:16,82+0:08,57
9245
RIEDER, Marcel

GER
Fox Factory2:19,85+0:11,60
10235
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!2:19,99+0:11,73
11106
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Fox Factory2:20,38+0:12,12
12455
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine2:20,79+0:12,53
13349
THEINER, Marc

ITA
MAXX Bike2:21,84+0:13,58
14215
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!2:22,85+0:14,59
15279
BARICH, Leopold

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:24,01+0:15,75
1659
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Boulderwelt.de2:24,14+0:15,88
17207
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Seikelers2:26,00+0:17,74
18161
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
Seikelers2:26,21+0:17,95
19165
MAAG, Paul

GER
Moustache Meister2:27,22+0:18,96
20249
BIGUS, Thomas

GER
Dietfurt2:27,32+0:19,06
2127
WALLIMANN, Lukas

SUI
Seikelers2:28,68+0:20,43
22115
STRAUSAK, Bernhard

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team2:29,34+0:21,08
23314
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
München2:29,66+0:21,40
24302
REICHHART, Jakub

POL
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de2:30,82+0:22,57
25457
HÖRTERER, Andreas

GER
Huglfing2:31,47+0:23,21
26441
PAL, Jonas

GER
SBL Racing2:31,95+0:23,69
27199
SAUER, Simon

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen2:31,99+0:23,73
28140
ERLMOSER, Martin

AUT
FOAHR!2:32,30+0:24,04
296
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg2:32,43+0:24,17
308
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:32,50+0:24,24
3166
VONDERACH, Nils

SUI
The Vonderach`s2:32,63+0:24,37
32295
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Mijo Bikes2:34,50+0:26,24
33114
BALZ, Dominic

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team2:35,03+0:26,77
3440
HEIN, Stephan

GER
Team Drahtesel2:35,43+0:27,17
3599
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
Tübingen2:35,89+0:27,63
36142
TACK, Tobias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine2:36,25+0:27,99
37229
GÜRBER, Ralph

SUI
Welcomecycles2:36,44+0:28,18
38153
GERHARDT, Raphael

GER
Andys-Bikes.de2:37,62+0:29,36
39343
LAIMER, Markus

ITA
Algund2:37,85+0:29,60
40232
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:37,86+0:29,60
41323
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Seikelers2:38,17+0:29,91
42277
GUHR, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam2:38,18+0:29,92
43256
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
Just Karma2:38,21+0:29,95
44284
JEKER, Mario

SUI
Hönters2:38,55+0:30,29
45348
GABRIEL, Laimer Gerste

ITA
MAXX Bike2:38,79+0:30,53
46333
BAUMGARTNER, Martin

ITA
#Geilbiken2:39,81+0:31,55
4731
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
outdoorx.ch2:40,16+0:31,90
48158
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
däniken2:40,55+0:32,29
49350
PELLEGRIN, Dominik

ITA
MAXX Bike2:40,86+0:32,60
50126
BERND, Samuel

GER
nutritect2:40,86+0:32,61
5133
ZULAUF, Beat

SUI
SportandPassion2:41,00+0:32,74
5236
ZIRM, Philipp

GER
#nohillsinhamburg2:41,02+0:32,76
537
LIEVEN, Marvin

GER
BIKOHOLIX2:41,53+0:33,27
54253
SCHÜLER, Daniel

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:41,65+0:33,39
55258
SCHMELMER, Martin

GER
Sportivo2:41,82+0:33,56
56185
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
Shortcutzen2:41,94+0:33,68
57303
KLIMKE, Ruben
 Uni Marburg Enduro Racing2:42,46+0:34,21
58137
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Seikelers2:42,68+0:34,43
59191
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel

ITA
nutritect2:42,89+0:34,64
6039
KELLER, Christian

GER
Ibis / tri-cycles2:42,91+0:34,65
61292
HOLCH, Tim

GER
Team Dosenbier2:43,13+0:34,87
62448
KING, Richard

GER
MZ Hoyler Bike2:43,69+0:35,43
63198
EFFENBERGER, Florian

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen2:43,82+0:35,57
64177
WEBER, Michael
 Team Trailsucht2:43,89+0:35,63
65281
LANZ, André

SUI
Hügusurfer2:44,03+0:35,77
6660
HELBIG, Oliver

GER
Erlangen2:44,11+0:35,85
67170
STEINMEYER, Benjamin

GER
Dirty Riders2:44,16+0:35,90
68459
BECKORD, Roman
 2:44,33+0:36,07
6996
RIEGER, Michael

GER
MIKES BIKES2:44,40+0:36,14
70150
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing2:45,07+0:36,82
71266
PROMBERGER, Leonard

ITA
nutritect2:45,14+0:36,89
72282
DANN, Laurenz
 PUSH components2:45,57+0:37,31
7338
BAUMANN, Andi

SUI
Hönters2:45,62+0:37,36
7464
KÜNDIG, Pirmin

SUI
Bikeclub Engelberg2:46,73+0:38,47
7573
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
VC Eschenbach2:47,50+0:39,24
76298
KRIEGER, Pascal

SUI
Seikelers2:47,94+0:39,68
77210
SCHNEIDER, Ramon

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam2:48,84+0:40,58
78305
KAUSCH, Simon

SUI
Bikeclub Aargau Süd2:49,16+0:40,90
79226
LOEST, Fabian

GER
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team2:49,31+0:41,05
80243
BAUMGARTNER, Stefan

ITA
#Geilbiken2:49,71+0:41,46
81194
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:49,82+0:41,57
82311
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing2:50,00+0:41,74
83262
POPPLER, Christoph

GER
MIKES BIKES2:50,18+0:41,92
84322
SCHAUB, Viktor

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits2:50,20+0:41,94
8512
WURM, Fabian

GER
Shortcutzen2:50,54+0:42,28
86172
REITER, Johannes

GER
Grafenwöhr2:50,71+0:42,45
8786
POKORNÝ, Daniel

SVK
Eastern brothers2:51,14+0:42,89
88324
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
FHRDFHRN2:51,15+0:42,89
89104
WEIß, Thomas

GER
TroyWer?2:51,26+0:43,00
90122
BÖHM, Johannes

GER
Dietfurt2:51,43+0:43,17
91181
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:51,44+0:43,18
92237
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Bern2:51,95+0:43,69
93345
WEITHALER, Serafin

ITA
MAXX Bike2:52,29+0:44,03
943
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike2:52,65+0:44,39
95318
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

ITA
nutritect2:53,89+0:45,63
9689
BECHTOLD, Raphael

GER
René Schmidt Racing Team2:55,08+0:46,82
97452
GROßMANN, Toni

GER
FHRDFHRN2:55,32+0:47,07
9841
HOLZER, Lukas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders2:55,46+0:47,21
99312
BURGER, Michael

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits2:56,08+0:47,82
10032
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
NFG2:56,36+0:48,10
101327
BENETTI, Manuel

ITA
#Geilbiken2:56,64+0:48,38
102156
HEILAND, Daniel

AUT
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team2:56,97+0:48,71
103197
STÖVER, Jonas

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:57,78+0:49,52
104265
JÄNICHEN, Thomas

GER
Baiersbronn2:58,21+0:49,95
105261
SEILER, Andreas

GER
nutritect2:58,31+0:50,05
106421
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
Endurodorf2:58,33+0:50,07
107273
PHILIPP, Vieider

ITA
#Geilbiken2:59,11+0:50,85
108296
HAUER, Mario

GER
Roggenburg2:59,24+0:50,98
109107
FRITSCH, Matthieu

FRA
RSG Olympia Park München e.V2:59,69+0:51,43
110154
HUGENTOBLER, Simon

SUI
Hönters3:00,10+0:51,84
11146
HERRMANN, Christian

GER
Markelsheim3:00,38+0:52,12
112313
TESCHNER, David

GER
Binzen3:01,17+0:52,91
113188
DREYER, Alexander

GER
Schaafheim3:01,83+0:53,57
114116
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
Esslingen3:02,47+0:54,21
11513
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
Paul Position3:06,33+0:58,07
116147
NEUMEIER, Patrick

AUT
RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz3:06,86+0:58,60
117182
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz

AUT
MIKES BIKES3:07,31+0:59,05
118120
SAUTER, Steffen
 Just Karma3:07,31+0:59,05
119326
SCHEUERER, Tobias
 Heroldsbach3:07,39+0:59,13
12029
GEIGER, Linus

GER
Pinion Werksteam3:07,90+0:59,64
12124
HAU, Steffen

GER
Trailgeier3:08,07+0:59,81
12243
BRUDER, Laszlo

GER
Helm-Knecht Crew3:08,41+1:00,15
123458
PATER, Marcel

GER
Glashütten3:09,47+1:01,21
124208
JÄCKEL, Florian

GER
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.3:10,02+1:01,76
125168
RIEDEL, Julian

GER
nutritect3:11,21+1:02,95
126133
PICKL, Alexander

GER
EatMyShorts3:11,70+1:03,44
127286
FEUERER, Moritz

GER
Team Dosenbier3:12,06+1:03,80
128427
BENTE, Benjamin
 World of MTB3:12,18+1:03,92
129100
MÜLLER, Martin

GER
EatMyShorts3:12,86+1:04,61
130321
MATTHIES, Philipp

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits3:13,88+1:05,62
131209
HECKMANN, Max

GER
Rahmensprenger3:14,54+1:06,28
132269
PULKO, Andreas

GER
PAC Enduro Team3:14,98+1:06,72
13398
BEHRMANN, Matthias

GER
M²-Racing3:15,30+1:07,04
13467
VONDERACH, Liam

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:16,52+1:08,26
135328
MARABELLI, Davide
 MTB chiavennese3:16,69+1:08,43
136223
WIRKERT, Simon

GER
Huaberbuam3:17,12+1:08,86
137255
ALDEBERT, Simon

SUI
Winterthur3:18,52+1:10,26
138135
WARZECHA, Stefan

GER
ZRT3:21,58+1:13,32
139444
HELLINEN, Nethen
 3:22,24+1:13,98
140192
GATZKA, Felix

GER
Worst Condition Riders3:22,27+1:14,01
141228
RÖHRICH, Lukas

GER
Niederfüllbach3:22,70+1:14,44
142131
BROWATZKE, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam3:22,86+1:14,60
143240
MARTENS, Till

GER
Shortcutzen3:24,11+1:15,85
144193
FALLER, Joachim

GER
Rahmensprenger3:26,82+1:18,57
145449
PONCETTE, Yannick

GER
Bubenreuth3:27,24+1:18,98
146163
HEIß, Michael

GER
EatMyShorts3:31,00+1:22,75
14728
REIMANN, Tobias

GER
Pinion Werksteam3:36,02+1:27,76
148102
SCHWARZ, Marco

GER
Friedrichshafen3:37,37+1:29,11
14926
HERGET, Ludger

GER
Trailgeier3:37,89+1:29,63
15025
HESS, Alexander

GER
Trailgeier3:43,92+1:35,66
151246
WEISS, Timo

GER
Walheim3:44,38+1:36,12
152337
KONONOV, Michael

GER
SchweDE3:45,85+1:37,59
153320
FABER, Jan

GER
Weilersbach3:49,43+1:41,17
154443
KAUR, Noe

GER
Erlebnis3:55,04+1:46,78
155251
AMTHOR, Nils

GER
All Mountains Racing Team4:00,28+1:52,02
156124
NEFF, Christopher

GER
Nürnberg4:08,85+2:00,60
15755
TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Eisenach4:16,95+2:08,69
158136
MIKA, Thomas

GER
ZRT5:34,24+3:25,98
15987
HLADKÝ, lubos

SVK
Eastern brothers7:05,64+4:57,39
160146
ECKEL, Sebastian

GER
Pain is just French Bread7:15,51+5:07,25
161236
HÜHNERBEIN, Christoph

SUI
Zürich10:07,05+7:58,79
Rider Class Women
1451
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
MIKES BIKES2:49,29---
2212
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Knallfrösch2:49,43+0:00,13
3143
BUCHER, Conny

GER
BikesnBoards Stuttgart2:52,04+0:02,74
472
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea

SUI
Knallfrösch2:52,71+0:03,41
5310
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes2:53,25+0:03,95
6145
GOTHE, Jennifer

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot2:53,39+0:04,10
7239
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot2:53,82+0:04,53
8238
FIEBIG, Claire

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot2:59,09+0:09,79
9108
SOMMER, Nadia

SUI
Kanaloma2:59,69+0:10,39
1023
KISER, Andrea

SUI
Knallfrösch3:01,71+0:12,41
1190
BÜSCH, Sabine

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team3:01,98+0:12,68
12354
RIBARICH, Lisa

AUT
Sportunion Hinterbrühl3:02,16+0:12,86
13304
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Endurious Bastards3:04,46+0:15,16
14260
MESCHINI, Janina

SUI
Kanaloma3:05,08+0:15,79
15287
RICKFELDER, Stefanie

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team3:08,02+0:18,72
16339
NIEDERBERGER, Carol

SUI
Kanaloma3:08,92+0:19,62
1757
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Knallfrösch3:09,48+0:20,18
1863
BLESS, Birgit

SUI
BikesnBoards Stuttgart3:09,62+0:20,32
1918
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Knallfrösch3:10,26+0:20,96
20426
RANK, Maria
 World of MTB3:12,11+0:22,82
21111
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes3:12,51+0:23,22
22202
VOGEL, Simone

GER
Auf zum Atom!3:13,38+0:24,08
23132
WOLF, Claudia

GER
ninepoint813:19,57+0:30,28
244
MURI, Jessica

SUI
Paul Position3:21,63+0:32,33
25186
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern3:21,67+0:32,38
2653
GRILL, Nina

GER
Innsbruck3:22,47+0:33,18
27164
PONGRACZ, Nina

SUI
Samedan3:25,84+0:36,54
28171
RUDOLPH, Tina

GER
Dirty Riders3:28,80+0:39,50
29446
KANTNER, Anna

AUT
Linz3:33,39+0:44,10
30307
ERDNER, Nadja

GER
Trailsisters3:33,51+0:44,22
31270
GRASSE, Julia

GER
Füssen3:36,69+0:47,40
32183
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team3:36,96+0:47,66
33173
OECHSLE, Stefanie

GER
Team Dosenbier3:38,18+0:48,88
34341
FRÜTEL, Steffi

SUI
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes3:41,08+0:51,79
3571
KÜNZNER, Maria

GER
Matschmädchen3:43,64+0:54,34
3678
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Planlos3:47,70+0:58,40
37440
BEYER-ECKENBRECHT, Jacqueline
 MIKES BIKES3:55,16+1:05,86
38340
HUI, Madlaina

SUI
BikesnBoards Stuttgart4:07,99+1:18,69
39272
BAUMANN, Kathrin Viktoria

GER
Dirty Riders4:09,34+1:20,04
4081
MALACARNE, Daniela

SUI
Winterthur4:19,93+1:30,63

Stage 2 Gesamt

Super Masters
11
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
team hardimitzn5:44,33---
2344
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
GIANT Germany5:46,25+0:01,92
3291
DÄMPFLE, Richard

GER
Meckenbeuren6:01,14+0:16,81
42
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport6:01,46+0:17,13
568
MERGENHAGEN, Frank

GER
Team Trailsucht6:04,24+0:19,90
6174
STOFER, Markus

SUI
Trimstein6:08,53+0:24,20
730
GAUTSCHI, Beat

SUI
Oberkulm6:20,06+0:35,72
8134
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position6:20,63+0:36,29
9217
ZWETTLER, Frank

GER
Rum und Sherry6:29,53+0:45,19
10196
SAMMET, ALEXANDER

GER
BIKOHOLIX6:30,65+0:46,32
1165
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
The Vonderach`s6:32,37+0:48,03
12297
GLASER, Remo

SUI
Einsiedeln6:32,50+0:48,16
13445
ÜBERBACHER, Andreas

SUI
Steffisburg6:37,77+0:53,43
1480
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Winterthur6:53,02+1:08,68
15250
RUDLOFF, Sascha

GER
All Mountains Racing Team6:54,06+1:09,72
16308
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
BDO Bike Department Offenbach7:02,74+1:18,40
17151
WITTE, Björn

GER
Harsum7:04,21+1:19,88
1870
KETTERER, Lucca

GER
...it´s magic7:13,25+1:28,91
195
SACHER, Roger

SUI
Luterbach7:15,68+1:31,34
20278
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Kronberg7:17,35+1:33,01
2169
KETTERER, Alex

GER
...it´s magic7:19,59+1:35,25
22283
HARTWIG, Martin

GER
Rodalben7:30,07+1:45,73
2358
LE FLOCH, Keran

GER
Regensburg7:35,00+1:50,66
2449
DOLDE, Markus

GER
Andys-Bikes.de7:49,03+2:04,69
25271
BUCHER, Andreas

GER
Häges Bikeshop7:51,03+2:06,70
2637
ZIRM, Holger

GER
#schwarzwälderkirsch7:53,46+2:09,12
27335
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus

GER
CH Pfaffhausen8:00,22+2:15,89
28179
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers8:01,93+2:17,60
2916
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
Hügusurfer8:34,43+2:50,10
3022
VANDE RIEVIERE, Philippe

BEL
26/ 9INCH9:44,00+3:59,67
Masters Class
161
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized5:17,04---
2316
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM5:31,39+0:14,34
3247
SPITZNAGEL, Hansueli

SUI
Biketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti5:34,83+0:17,78
4285
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Villach5:35,30+0:18,25
5275
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Villach5:35,71+0:18,66
674
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection5:44,79+0:27,74
7167
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Meister5:48,43+0:31,38
8231
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion5:52,74+0:35,69
9329
DENT, Craig

GBR
Scheffau am Tennengebirge5:54,14+0:37,10
1017
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Hügusurfer5:57,25+0:40,21
1114
MURI, David

SUI
Paul Position5:58,06+0:41,01
12169
FEICHTER, Arno

ITA
Rocky Mountain-Race Face5:58,55+0:41,50
13447
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Endurious Bastards5:58,57+0:41,53
1475
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Aarburg5:58,81+0:41,76
15175
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo

GER
Moustache Meister6:01,71+0:44,67
16290
HASLER, Markus

SUI
Bermuda Crew6:02,80+0:45,75
17144
RECHNER, Nik

AUT
UAhh6:03,28+0:46,24
18118
KLOKER, Martin

GER
infoLAB6:13,02+0:55,97
1915
RENTSCH, Andy

SUI
Hügusurfer6:13,21+0:56,17
20274
KLITSCH, Christian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement6:13,52+0:56,47
21219
LANG, Rainer

GER
Andys-Bikes.de6:13,68+0:56,64
22103
SCHAUFLER, Christoph

AUT
Linz6:14,93+0:57,88
23205
SIEDL, Daniel

AUT
Gebirgsbiber6:15,97+0:58,93
2483
EICHNER, Christoph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies6:16,50+0:59,46
25139
KNOLL, Stefan

AUT
FOAHR!6:17,20+1:00,15
26216
NOACK, Johannes

GER
Rum und Sherry6:17,29+1:00,25
27293
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V6:20,04+1:03,00
28166
SCHROPP, Werner

GER
Andys-Bikes.de6:22,67+1:05,62
29213
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier6:23,85+1:06,81
30353
PRESCHER, André

AUT
Innsbruck6:24,35+1:07,30
31221
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Paul Position6:24,75+1:07,71
32268
HOFREITER, Armin

AUT
TATZE bike—components6:24,82+1:07,78
33195
VOGEL, Martin

GER
Auf zum Atom!6:24,97+1:07,93
34121
BAUNACH, Gregor

GER
Easyrider6:25,86+1:08,81
35259
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de6:25,96+1:08,91
36233
FEDOR, Steffen

GER
Hameln6:27,70+1:10,65
3711
NUFER, Heinz

SUI
Frame of mind int. Racing6:28,21+1:11,16
3884
FRANK, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies6:28,54+1:11,50
3979
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Bold Cycles6:28,60+1:11,55
40129
MAHN, Oliver

GER
Shortcutzen6:29,17+1:12,13
41331
JACOBI, Michael

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt6:29,41+1:12,36
42190
GROM, Markus

GER
Team Trailsucht6:30,57+1:13,53
4320
DESMET, Ives

BEL
26/ 9INCH6:31,67+1:14,62
44336
SPAHR, Michael

SUI
SchweDE6:32,28+1:15,24
45200
KRUMM, Steffen

GER
Moustache Meister6:32,87+1:15,82
4648
NAGEL, Robbi

GER
Tobsensworld Racingteam6:32,88+1:15,83
47351
HOFER, Christian

AUT
Fa.Recheis6:35,67+1:18,62
4877
FEDERER, Willy

SUI
Di Letschte vo Latsch6:39,51+1:22,46
49160
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride Connection6:40,64+1:23,60
50127
HERTLEIN, Max

GER
MIKES BIKES6:45,04+1:28,00
51109
HINKEL, Moritz

GER
Kronberg6:45,46+1:28,42
5276
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Ehrendingen6:48,32+1:31,28
53222
MAYER, Max

GER
Huaberbuam6:48,44+1:31,39
54431
TROJER, Christian
 FOX6:51,33+1:34,28
5591
KÄLBERER, Sven

GER
6:52,96+1:35,92
5682
KUEHNERT, Ralph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies6:53,32+1:36,27
57157
HINTERHOFER, Thomas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders6:54,93+1:37,89
58289
LUGBAUER, Michael

AUT
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall6:55,46+1:38,41
59332
WYNIGER, Nicola

SUI
SchweDE6:55,50+1:38,45
60450
MÜLLER, Alexander

GER
Painduro6:56,15+1:39,11
61218
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team6:57,38+1:40,33
6288
DENGLER, Benjamin

GER
Winkelhaid6:58,32+1:41,27
63125
HAAR, Christopher

GER
Diek Hoppers7:00,46+1:43,41
649
SCHMID, Manuel

GER
aufi und obe7:02,68+1:45,64
65148
WÜRTZ, Michael

AUT
UAhh7:03,13+1:46,08
6621
PEETERS, Wouter

BEL
26/ 9INCH7:03,14+1:46,09
67119
MAYR, Tobias

GER
Berlin7:03,63+1:46,58
68203
HEIN, Christian

GER
Painduro7:03,71+1:46,66
69428
PAUKERT, Ingo
 VfG Düsseldorf7:05,16+1:48,11
7052
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier7:08,00+1:50,96
71241
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad Eberhard7:09,18+1:52,14
72204
WALLNÖFER, Daniel

SUI
Simpego7:11,15+1:54,10
73225
GEHRIG, Christoph

GER
Easyrider7:12,66+1:55,61
74206
HAMPE, Florian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement7:15,28+1:58,24
75128
SERLET, Miquel

BEL
26/ 9INCH7:24,29+2:07,25
76211
STEININGER, Achim

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam7:26,97+2:09,92
77254
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team7:28,43+2:11,38
78230
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö7:30,00+2:12,96
79117
SCHMITZER, Simon

GER
infoLAB7:34,90+2:17,85
80176
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Aachen7:38,19+2:21,14
8197
HECKERMANN, Stefan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de7:39,75+2:22,71
8251
DUEFORMANTEL, Christian

GER
Painduro7:40,37+2:23,32
83306
KOLB, Frank

GER
Trailsisters7:41,29+2:24,25
84123
AUFREITER, Christian

AUT
UAhh7:41,93+2:24,89
85180
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers8:15,64+2:58,60
86214
SEILER, Pascal

SUI
Zürich8:19,84+3:02,79
8754
BAUER, Christopher

GER
aufi und obe8:31,57+3:14,53
88155
SCHMITT, Tilo

GER
Trailgeier8:35,14+3:18,09
8994
WILHELM, Christian

GER
Bunguard Racing Team9:30,04+4:12,99
9042
ROTH, Max

GER
Painduro9:52,56+4:35,51
91252
HERGENRÖTHER, Tobias

GER
All Mountains Racing Team14:06,60+8:49,55
9210
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge18:45,25+13:28,21
Rider Class Men
1189
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Seikelers5:05,22---
2456
DORN, Oli

GER
Fox Factory5:06,97+0:01,75
3242
MARGESIN, Michael

ITA
team hardimitzn5:10,77+0:05,54
4355
TEXTOR, Christian

GER
Fox Factory5:11,76+0:06,54
5309
LUIPRECHT, David

ITA
team hardimitzn5:11,80+0:06,57
6454
REBHOLZ, Jonas

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine5:13,63+0:08,40
7245
RIEDER, Marcel

GER
Fox Factory5:18,04+0:12,82
8152
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
team hardimitzn5:23,64+0:18,41
9235
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!5:24,95+0:19,72
10294
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized5:25,94+0:20,71
11106
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Fox Factory5:27,63+0:22,40
12455
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine5:31,36+0:26,13
13207
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Seikelers5:34,61+0:29,39
14215
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!5:35,25+0:30,03
15161
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
Seikelers5:35,32+0:30,09
1659
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Boulderwelt.de5:38,90+0:33,68
17165
MAAG, Paul

GER
Moustache Meister5:39,13+0:33,90
18279
BARICH, Leopold

GER
Ibis meets Specialized5:44,49+0:39,26
19314
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
München5:48,50+0:43,27
20249
BIGUS, Thomas

GER
Dietfurt5:49,53+0:44,31
21441
PAL, Jonas

GER
SBL Racing5:50,44+0:45,22
2227
WALLIMANN, Lukas

SUI
Seikelers5:50,56+0:45,33
23457
HÖRTERER, Andreas

GER
Huglfing5:53,65+0:48,43
248
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized5:53,84+0:48,61
25349
THEINER, Marc

ITA
MAXX Bike5:54,95+0:49,72
266
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg5:55,93+0:50,70
2766
VONDERACH, Nils

SUI
The Vonderach`s5:57,07+0:51,84
28302
REICHHART, Jakub

POL
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de5:57,48+0:52,25
29142
TACK, Tobias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine5:57,71+0:52,49
30199
SAUER, Simon

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen5:59,06+0:53,83
31323
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Seikelers6:00,33+0:55,11
32277
GUHR, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam6:01,60+0:56,37
3399
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
Tübingen6:02,32+0:57,10
34229
GÜRBER, Ralph

SUI
Welcomecycles6:02,50+0:57,28
35348
GABRIEL, Laimer Gerste

ITA
MAXX Bike6:04,35+0:59,13
36158
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
däniken6:05,32+1:00,09
37140
ERLMOSER, Martin

AUT
FOAHR!6:06,32+1:01,10
38126
BERND, Samuel

GER
nutritect6:06,87+1:01,65
3936
ZIRM, Philipp

GER
#nohillsinhamburg6:07,14+1:01,92
40295
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Mijo Bikes6:09,53+1:04,30
41115
STRAUSAK, Bernhard

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team6:09,93+1:04,71
42114
BALZ, Dominic

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team6:11,53+1:06,30
43232
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection6:11,97+1:06,75
44333
BAUMGARTNER, Martin

ITA
#Geilbiken6:12,07+1:06,84
45292
HOLCH, Tim

GER
Team Dosenbier6:12,09+1:06,86
46150
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing6:12,29+1:07,07
47258
SCHMELMER, Martin

GER
Sportivo6:12,37+1:07,15
4840
HEIN, Stephan

GER
Team Drahtesel6:13,28+1:08,06
49153
GERHARDT, Raphael

GER
Andys-Bikes.de6:14,25+1:09,03
50177
WEBER, Michael
 Team Trailsucht6:14,33+1:09,11
51185
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
Shortcutzen6:14,71+1:09,48
527
LIEVEN, Marvin

GER
BIKOHOLIX6:15,72+1:10,50
53198
EFFENBERGER, Florian

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen6:16,12+1:10,89
54156
HEILAND, Daniel

AUT
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team6:16,22+1:11,00
55448
KING, Richard

GER
MZ Hoyler Bike6:16,98+1:11,75
5631
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
outdoorx.ch6:17,03+1:11,81
57282
DANN, Laurenz
 PUSH components6:17,17+1:11,95
5860
HELBIG, Oliver

GER
Erlangen6:19,49+1:14,26
59284
JEKER, Mario

SUI
Hönters6:19,50+1:14,28
60170
STEINMEYER, Benjamin

GER
Dirty Riders6:19,56+1:14,33
6186
POKORNÝ, Daniel

SVK
Eastern brothers6:20,87+1:15,64
6238
BAUMANN, Andi

SUI
Hönters6:21,10+1:15,87
63305
KAUSCH, Simon

SUI
Bikeclub Aargau Süd6:21,31+1:16,08
6433
ZULAUF, Beat

SUI
SportandPassion6:21,76+1:16,54
65253
SCHÜLER, Daniel

GER
All Mountains Racing Team6:22,66+1:17,43
66343
LAIMER, Markus

ITA
Algund6:23,17+1:17,94
67256
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
Just Karma6:23,34+1:18,11
68350
PELLEGRIN, Dominik

ITA
MAXX Bike6:24,27+1:19,04
693
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike6:24,28+1:19,05
70324
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
FHRDFHRN6:24,48+1:19,25
71281
LANZ, André

SUI
Hügusurfer6:24,81+1:19,58
72452
GROßMANN, Toni

GER
FHRDFHRN6:26,92+1:21,70
73303
KLIMKE, Ruben
 Uni Marburg Enduro Racing6:27,34+1:22,11
74298
KRIEGER, Pascal

SUI
Seikelers6:27,58+1:22,36
75122
BÖHM, Johannes

GER
Dietfurt6:28,60+1:23,37
76266
PROMBERGER, Leonard

ITA
nutritect6:28,72+1:23,50
7764
KÜNDIG, Pirmin

SUI
Bikeclub Engelberg6:30,22+1:25,00
78311
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing6:31,06+1:25,83
79181
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING6:31,07+1:25,85
80345
WEITHALER, Serafin

ITA
MAXX Bike6:31,97+1:26,75
8167
VONDERACH, Liam

SUI
The Vonderach`s6:32,21+1:26,98
8212
WURM, Fabian

GER
Shortcutzen6:32,47+1:27,25
83107
FRITSCH, Matthieu

FRA
RSG Olympia Park München e.V6:32,65+1:27,43
84104
WEIß, Thomas

GER
TroyWer?6:33,02+1:27,79
85154
HUGENTOBLER, Simon

SUI
Hönters6:33,07+1:27,85
86194
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING6:33,40+1:28,18
87459
BECKORD, Roman
 6:33,93+1:28,71
8829
GEIGER, Linus

GER
Pinion Werksteam6:34,28+1:29,06
89312
BURGER, Michael

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits6:36,12+1:30,89
90172
REITER, Johannes

GER
Grafenwöhr6:36,53+1:31,30
91210
SCHNEIDER, Ramon

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam6:37,08+1:31,86
9289
BECHTOLD, Raphael

GER
René Schmidt Racing Team6:38,66+1:33,43
93237
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Bern6:39,67+1:34,44
9473
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
VC Eschenbach6:40,78+1:35,56
95262
POPPLER, Christoph

GER
MIKES BIKES6:41,13+1:35,90
9646
HERRMANN, Christian

GER
Markelsheim6:44,25+1:39,03
97322
SCHAUB, Viktor

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits6:44,39+1:39,17
98318
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

ITA
nutritect6:44,50+1:39,27
99188
DREYER, Alexander

GER
Schaafheim6:45,18+1:39,96
10032
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
NFG6:46,32+1:41,09
101243
BAUMGARTNER, Stefan

ITA
#Geilbiken6:48,59+1:43,36
102327
BENETTI, Manuel

ITA
#Geilbiken6:49,68+1:44,46
103197
STÖVER, Jonas

GER
NOTALENTRACING6:49,89+1:44,67
104116
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
Esslingen6:50,32+1:45,09
10541
HOLZER, Lukas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders6:52,33+1:47,10
106261
SEILER, Andreas

GER
nutritect6:54,60+1:49,37
107427
BENTE, Benjamin
 World of MTB6:56,46+1:51,23
108120
SAUTER, Steffen
 Just Karma6:56,93+1:51,70
109226
LOEST, Fabian

GER
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team7:00,83+1:55,60
110265
JÄNICHEN, Thomas

GER
Baiersbronn7:02,19+1:56,96
11143
BRUDER, Laszlo

GER
Helm-Knecht Crew7:02,36+1:57,13
112273
PHILIPP, Vieider

ITA
#Geilbiken7:02,46+1:57,23
11339
KELLER, Christian

GER
Ibis / tri-cycles7:03,86+1:58,64
11424
HAU, Steffen

GER
Trailgeier7:05,51+2:00,29
115296
HAUER, Mario

GER
Roggenburg7:07,11+2:01,88
116208
JÄCKEL, Florian

GER
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.7:07,44+2:02,21
11798
BEHRMANN, Matthias

GER
M²-Racing7:07,45+2:02,22
118286
FEUERER, Moritz

GER
Team Dosenbier7:08,12+2:02,89
119100
MÜLLER, Martin

GER
EatMyShorts7:09,68+2:04,45
12013
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
Paul Position7:10,11+2:04,89
121191
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel

ITA
nutritect7:12,60+2:07,38
122449
PONCETTE, Yannick

GER
Bubenreuth7:14,09+2:08,86
123421
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
Endurodorf7:16,02+2:10,79
124168
RIEDEL, Julian

GER
nutritect7:21,61+2:16,38
125313
TESCHNER, David

GER
Binzen7:22,19+2:16,97
126223
WIRKERT, Simon

GER
Huaberbuam7:22,84+2:17,61
127133
PICKL, Alexander

GER
EatMyShorts7:24,30+2:19,07
128326
SCHEUERER, Tobias
 Heroldsbach7:26,55+2:21,32
129458
PATER, Marcel

GER
Glashütten7:27,28+2:22,05
130209
HECKMANN, Max

GER
Rahmensprenger7:27,46+2:22,23
131328
MARABELLI, Davide
 MTB chiavennese7:29,35+2:24,12
132269
PULKO, Andreas

GER
PAC Enduro Team7:29,52+2:24,29
133147
NEUMEIER, Patrick

AUT
RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz7:31,91+2:26,68
134321
MATTHIES, Philipp

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits7:33,42+2:28,19
135255
ALDEBERT, Simon

SUI
Winterthur7:33,78+2:28,55
136444
HELLINEN, Nethen
 7:39,81+2:34,58
137135
WARZECHA, Stefan

GER
ZRT7:46,43+2:41,21
138240
MARTENS, Till

GER
Shortcutzen7:47,28+2:42,05
13928
REIMANN, Tobias

GER
Pinion Werksteam7:51,34+2:46,11
140193
FALLER, Joachim

GER
Rahmensprenger7:51,55+2:46,32
14196
RIEGER, Michael

GER
MIKES BIKES8:00,25+2:55,02
142163
HEIß, Michael

GER
EatMyShorts8:03,07+2:57,84
143102
SCHWARZ, Marco

GER
Friedrichshafen8:16,75+3:11,52
14425
HESS, Alexander

GER
Trailgeier8:25,79+3:20,57
145337
KONONOV, Michael

GER
SchweDE8:37,57+3:32,35
14626
HERGET, Ludger

GER
Trailgeier8:39,61+3:34,39
147443
KAUR, Noe

GER
Erlebnis8:41,35+3:36,12
148320
FABER, Jan

GER
Weilersbach8:42,24+3:37,01
149246
WEISS, Timo

GER
Walheim8:52,39+3:47,17
150182
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz

AUT
MIKES BIKES9:02,57+3:57,34
151251
AMTHOR, Nils

GER
All Mountains Racing Team9:16,74+4:11,51
152124
NEFF, Christopher

GER
Nürnberg9:40,46+4:35,23
153228
RÖHRICH, Lukas

GER
Niederfüllbach9:49,82+4:44,60
15487
HLADKÝ, lubos

SVK
Eastern brothers10:59,33+5:54,11
155146
ECKEL, Sebastian

GER
Pain is just French Bread11:10,22+6:05,00
156137
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Seikelers11:12,49+6:07,26
157131
BROWATZKE, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam11:42,44+6:37,21
158136
MIKA, Thomas

GER
ZRT12:48,45+7:43,22
159236
HÜHNERBEIN, Christoph

SUI
Zürich14:58,89+9:53,66
16055
TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Eisenach25:17,91+20:12,68
161192
GATZKA, Felix

GER
Worst Condition Riders27:09,03+22:03,81
Rider Class Women
1451
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
MIKES BIKES6:26,21---
2212
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Knallfrösch6:30,37+0:04,16
3310
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes6:41,77+0:15,56
4108
SOMMER, Nadia

SUI
Kanaloma6:45,21+0:19,00
572
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea

SUI
Knallfrösch6:46,10+0:19,89
6239
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot6:47,35+0:21,14
7143
BUCHER, Conny

GER
BikesnBoards Stuttgart6:48,82+0:22,61
823
KISER, Andrea

SUI
Knallfrösch6:52,60+0:26,39
9304
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Endurious Bastards6:54,78+0:28,57
10354
RIBARICH, Lisa

AUT
Sportunion Hinterbrühl6:55,36+0:29,15
11145
GOTHE, Jennifer

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot7:01,95+0:35,74
1290
BÜSCH, Sabine

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team7:03,52+0:37,31
13111
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes7:08,04+0:41,83
1463
BLESS, Birgit

SUI
BikesnBoards Stuttgart7:08,56+0:42,35
15287
RICKFELDER, Stefanie

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team7:11,78+0:45,57
1657
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Knallfrösch7:12,72+0:46,51
17426
RANK, Maria
 World of MTB7:17,30+0:51,09
18339
NIEDERBERGER, Carol

SUI
Kanaloma7:17,49+0:51,28
19260
MESCHINI, Janina

SUI
Kanaloma7:18,13+0:51,92
2018
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Knallfrösch7:18,94+0:52,73
21238
FIEBIG, Claire

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot7:20,25+0:54,04
22202
VOGEL, Simone

GER
Auf zum Atom!7:20,90+0:54,69
23132
WOLF, Claudia

GER
ninepoint817:21,96+0:55,75
244
MURI, Jessica

SUI
Paul Position7:35,93+1:09,72
25183
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team7:36,89+1:10,68
26186
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern7:37,57+1:11,36
27307
ERDNER, Nadja

GER
Trailsisters7:56,71+1:30,50
2853
GRILL, Nina

GER
Innsbruck8:04,86+1:38,65
29446
KANTNER, Anna

AUT
Linz8:10,73+1:44,52
30173
OECHSLE, Stefanie

GER
Team Dosenbier8:12,63+1:46,42
3171
KÜNZNER, Maria

GER
Matschmädchen8:14,72+1:48,51
32164
PONGRACZ, Nina

SUI
Samedan8:15,11+1:48,90
33171
RUDOLPH, Tina

GER
Dirty Riders8:16,03+1:49,82
34341
FRÜTEL, Steffi

SUI
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes8:28,00+2:01,79
3578
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Planlos8:30,73+2:04,52
36270
GRASSE, Julia

GER
Füssen8:40,23+2:14,02
37440
BEYER-ECKENBRECHT, Jacqueline
 MIKES BIKES8:44,07+2:17,86
38272
BAUMANN, Kathrin Viktoria

GER
Dirty Riders9:37,85+3:11,64
3981
MALACARNE, Daniela

SUI
Winterthur10:01,56+3:35,35
40340
HUI, Madlaina

SUI
BikesnBoards Stuttgart11:09,74+4:43,53

Stage 3

Super Masters
11
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
team hardimitzn2:43,24---
2344
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
GIANT Germany2:50,53+0:07,29
368
MERGENHAGEN, Frank

GER
Team Trailsucht2:59,85+0:16,60
4134
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position3:06,51+0:23,27
52
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport3:09,47+0:26,23
6174
STOFER, Markus

SUI
Trimstein3:09,84+0:26,60
765
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:14,75+0:31,50
8297
GLASER, Remo

SUI
Einsiedeln3:16,69+0:33,45
9217
ZWETTLER, Frank

GER
Rum und Sherry3:17,01+0:33,77
1030
GAUTSCHI, Beat

SUI
Oberkulm3:17,61+0:34,37
11291
DÄMPFLE, Richard

GER
Meckenbeuren3:18,40+0:35,16
12196
SAMMET, ALEXANDER

GER
BIKOHOLIX3:19,00+0:35,75
13250
RUDLOFF, Sascha

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:20,38+0:37,14
14445
ÜBERBACHER, Andreas

SUI
Steffisburg3:31,90+0:48,66
1570
KETTERER, Lucca

GER
...it´s magic3:33,75+0:50,50
16308
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
BDO Bike Department Offenbach3:33,95+0:50,71
17151
WITTE, Björn

GER
Harsum3:38,82+0:55,58
1880
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Winterthur3:44,57+1:01,32
1937
ZIRM, Holger

GER
#schwarzwälderkirsch3:46,97+1:03,73
2058
LE FLOCH, Keran

GER
Regensburg3:49,15+1:05,91
21283
HARTWIG, Martin

GER
Rodalben3:54,02+1:10,78
2269
KETTERER, Alex

GER
...it´s magic3:54,39+1:11,15
23271
BUCHER, Andreas

GER
Häges Bikeshop4:02,81+1:19,57
24335
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus

GER
CH Pfaffhausen4:08,75+1:25,51
2549
DOLDE, Markus

GER
Andys-Bikes.de4:10,75+1:27,50
265
SACHER, Roger

SUI
Luterbach4:18,04+1:34,80
27278
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Kronberg4:28,41+1:45,17
28179
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers4:43,68+2:00,44
2916
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
Hügusurfer5:00,68+2:17,43
3022
VANDE RIEVIERE, Philippe

BEL
26/ 9INCH5:06,92+2:23,68
Masters Class
1275
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Villach2:37,39---
261
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:37,55+0:00,16
3285
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Villach2:38,16+0:00,77
4247
SPITZNAGEL, Hansueli

SUI
Biketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti2:44,02+0:06,63
5316
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM2:48,36+0:10,97
6167
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Meister2:53,58+0:16,19
7332
WYNIGER, Nicola

SUI
SchweDE2:56,05+0:18,66
875
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Aarburg2:56,06+0:18,67
9231
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion2:56,81+0:19,42
10175
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo

GER
Moustache Meister2:57,14+0:19,75
11205
SIEDL, Daniel

AUT
Gebirgsbiber2:59,28+0:21,89
1217
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Hügusurfer3:00,00+0:22,61
1314
MURI, David

SUI
Paul Position3:00,39+0:23,00
14169
FEICHTER, Arno

ITA
Rocky Mountain-Race Face3:01,34+0:23,95
1574
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection3:01,39+0:24,00
16290
HASLER, Markus

SUI
Bermuda Crew3:02,67+0:25,28
17144
RECHNER, Nik

AUT
UAhh3:03,57+0:26,18
18166
SCHROPP, Werner

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:04,57+0:27,18
19200
KRUMM, Steffen

GER
Moustache Meister3:05,38+0:27,99
20213
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier3:05,63+0:28,24
21195
VOGEL, Martin

GER
Auf zum Atom!3:07,35+0:29,96
22103
SCHAUFLER, Christoph

AUT
Linz3:07,67+0:30,28
23274
KLITSCH, Christian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement3:07,72+0:30,33
24447
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Endurious Bastards3:07,92+0:30,53
25336
SPAHR, Michael

SUI
SchweDE3:09,52+0:32,13
26268
HOFREITER, Armin

AUT
TATZE bike—components3:10,20+0:32,81
27233
FEDOR, Steffen

GER
Hameln3:10,43+0:33,04
28121
BAUNACH, Gregor

GER
Easyrider3:11,70+0:34,31
29221
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Paul Position3:12,30+0:34,91
30117
SCHMITZER, Simon

GER
infoLAB3:13,13+0:35,74
31259
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:13,41+0:36,02
32160
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride Connection3:14,17+0:36,78
33329
DENT, Craig

GBR
Scheffau am Tennengebirge3:15,16+0:37,77
3483
EICHNER, Christoph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:15,32+0:37,93
3520
DESMET, Ives

BEL
26/ 9INCH3:15,45+0:38,06
36127
HERTLEIN, Max

GER
MIKES BIKES3:15,79+0:38,40
3784
FRANK, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:17,25+0:39,86
3810
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge3:17,30+0:39,91
3977
FEDERER, Willy

SUI
Di Letschte vo Latsch3:18,07+0:40,68
40216
NOACK, Johannes

GER
Rum und Sherry3:18,26+0:40,87
41190
GROM, Markus

GER
Team Trailsucht3:19,77+0:42,38
42139
KNOLL, Stefan

AUT
FOAHR!3:19,87+0:42,48
43293
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V3:22,03+0:44,64
44353
PRESCHER, André

AUT
Innsbruck3:23,45+0:46,06
45109
HINKEL, Moritz

GER
Kronberg3:23,56+0:46,17
46155
SCHMITT, Tilo

GER
Trailgeier3:23,71+0:46,32
4715
RENTSCH, Andy

SUI
Hügusurfer3:23,88+0:46,49
48331
JACOBI, Michael

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt3:24,68+0:47,29
49222
MAYER, Max

GER
Huaberbuam3:24,79+0:47,40
5048
NAGEL, Robbi

GER
Tobsensworld Racingteam3:25,54+0:48,15
5191
KÄLBERER, Sven

GER
3:27,13+0:49,74
52450
MÜLLER, Alexander

GER
Painduro3:28,99+0:51,60
53118
KLOKER, Martin

GER
infoLAB3:29,07+0:51,68
54219
LANG, Rainer

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:29,20+0:51,81
55119
MAYR, Tobias

GER
Berlin3:30,09+0:52,70
5621
PEETERS, Wouter

BEL
26/ 9INCH3:30,28+0:52,89
5779
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Bold Cycles3:30,51+0:53,12
58351
HOFER, Christian

AUT
Fa.Recheis3:30,85+0:53,46
59157
HINTERHOFER, Thomas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders3:31,02+0:53,63
6042
ROTH, Max

GER
Painduro3:32,02+0:54,63
6152
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier3:32,38+0:54,99
6294
WILHELM, Christian

GER
Bunguard Racing Team3:33,06+0:55,67
63289
LUGBAUER, Michael

AUT
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall3:33,36+0:55,97
64431
TROJER, Christian
 FOX3:34,57+0:57,18
65123
AUFREITER, Christian

AUT
UAhh3:35,08+0:57,69
6676
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Ehrendingen3:35,36+0:57,97
679
SCHMID, Manuel

GER
aufi und obe3:36,96+0:59,57
68203
HEIN, Christian

GER
Painduro3:37,10+0:59,71
6911
NUFER, Heinz

SUI
Frame of mind int. Racing3:37,32+0:59,93
70129
MAHN, Oliver

GER
Shortcutzen3:37,85+1:00,46
7188
DENGLER, Benjamin

GER
Winkelhaid3:38,71+1:01,32
72206
HAMPE, Florian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement3:39,13+1:01,74
73230
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö3:40,48+1:03,09
74428
PAUKERT, Ingo
 VfG Düsseldorf3:40,52+1:03,13
75241
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad Eberhard3:40,67+1:03,28
76125
HAAR, Christopher

GER
Diek Hoppers3:41,00+1:03,61
77204
WALLNÖFER, Daniel

SUI
Simpego3:41,96+1:04,57
78218
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team3:45,95+1:08,56
79128
SERLET, Miquel

BEL
26/ 9INCH3:49,48+1:12,09
8051
DUEFORMANTEL, Christian

GER
Painduro3:50,79+1:13,40
8182
KUEHNERT, Ralph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:52,59+1:15,20
82254
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:53,68+1:16,29
83211
STEININGER, Achim

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam3:55,06+1:17,67
84225
GEHRIG, Christoph

GER
Easyrider3:57,55+1:20,16
85306
KOLB, Frank

GER
Trailsisters3:58,47+1:21,08
86176
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Aachen4:00,94+1:23,55
87148
WÜRTZ, Michael

AUT
UAhh4:05,60+1:28,21
88214
SEILER, Pascal

SUI
Zürich4:09,04+1:31,65
89180
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers4:23,33+1:45,94
9097
HECKERMANN, Stefan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de4:26,03+1:48,64
9154
BAUER, Christopher

GER
aufi und obe4:45,01+2:07,62
92252
HERGENRÖTHER, Tobias

GER
All Mountains Racing Team5:36,42+2:59,03
Rider Class Men
1189
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Seikelers2:27,14---
2245
RIEDER, Marcel

GER
Fox Factory2:28,61+0:01,47
3355
TEXTOR, Christian

GER
Fox Factory2:29,89+0:02,75
4309
LUIPRECHT, David

ITA
team hardimitzn2:33,43+0:06,29
5456
DORN, Oli

GER
Fox Factory2:34,52+0:07,38
6106
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Fox Factory2:34,93+0:07,79
7137
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Seikelers2:36,12+0:08,98
8454
REBHOLZ, Jonas

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine2:36,22+0:09,08
9242
MARGESIN, Michael

ITA
team hardimitzn2:36,89+0:09,75
10457
HÖRTERER, Andreas

GER
Huglfing2:41,75+0:14,61
11455
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine2:42,53+0:15,39
12294
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:42,98+0:15,84
13207
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Seikelers2:43,89+0:16,75
14279
BARICH, Leopold

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:44,64+0:17,50
15235
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!2:44,68+0:17,54
16215
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!2:45,72+0:18,58
178
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:46,41+0:19,27
18161
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
Seikelers2:49,21+0:22,07
19152
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
team hardimitzn2:49,42+0:22,28
20348
GABRIEL, Laimer Gerste

ITA
MAXX Bike2:51,00+0:23,86
21302
REICHHART, Jakub

POL
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de2:52,01+0:24,87
2259
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Boulderwelt.de2:52,47+0:25,33
23441
PAL, Jonas

GER
SBL Racing2:52,57+0:25,43
24314
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
München2:53,18+0:26,04
256
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg2:53,55+0:26,41
26165
MAAG, Paul

GER
Moustache Meister2:55,20+0:28,06
27249
BIGUS, Thomas

GER
Dietfurt2:55,67+0:28,53
28349
THEINER, Marc

ITA
MAXX Bike2:55,78+0:28,64
29323
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Seikelers2:55,88+0:28,74
30142
TACK, Tobias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine2:57,00+0:29,86
31258
SCHMELMER, Martin

GER
Sportivo2:57,68+0:30,54
32199
SAUER, Simon

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen2:57,86+0:30,72
3327
WALLIMANN, Lukas

SUI
Seikelers2:59,35+0:32,21
34115
STRAUSAK, Bernhard

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team2:59,39+0:32,25
35295
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Mijo Bikes2:59,85+0:32,71
3636
ZIRM, Philipp

GER
#nohillsinhamburg3:00,02+0:32,88
37185
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
Shortcutzen3:00,21+0:33,07
3899
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
Tübingen3:00,92+0:33,78
39284
JEKER, Mario

SUI
Hönters3:01,42+0:34,28
40156
HEILAND, Daniel

AUT
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team3:01,63+0:34,49
4140
HEIN, Stephan

GER
Team Drahtesel3:01,73+0:34,59
42292
HOLCH, Tim

GER
Team Dosenbier3:01,96+0:34,82
43452
GROßMANN, Toni

GER
FHRDFHRN3:02,07+0:34,93
44333
BAUMGARTNER, Martin

ITA
#Geilbiken3:02,16+0:35,02
45345
WEITHALER, Serafin

ITA
MAXX Bike3:02,92+0:35,78
46229
GÜRBER, Ralph

SUI
Welcomecycles3:03,17+0:36,03
4712
WURM, Fabian

GER
Shortcutzen3:03,28+0:36,14
48448
KING, Richard

GER
MZ Hoyler Bike3:03,78+0:36,64
49126
BERND, Samuel

GER
nutritect3:03,79+0:36,65
50303
KLIMKE, Ruben
 Uni Marburg Enduro Racing3:04,00+0:36,86
51140
ERLMOSER, Martin

AUT
FOAHR!3:04,79+0:37,65
5273
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
VC Eschenbach3:05,03+0:37,89
53114
BALZ, Dominic

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team3:05,09+0:37,95
5431
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
outdoorx.ch3:06,73+0:39,59
55194
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:06,73+0:39,59
56150
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing3:06,80+0:39,66
57427
BENTE, Benjamin
 World of MTB3:07,27+0:40,13
5866
VONDERACH, Nils

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:07,40+0:40,26
59191
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel

ITA
nutritect3:07,60+0:40,46
60277
GUHR, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam3:07,66+0:40,52
61281
LANZ, André

SUI
Hügusurfer3:07,71+0:40,57
62253
SCHÜLER, Daniel

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:08,11+0:40,97
63243
BAUMGARTNER, Stefan

ITA
#Geilbiken3:08,19+0:41,05
6496
RIEGER, Michael

GER
MIKES BIKES3:08,43+0:41,29
65181
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:09,34+0:42,20
6667
VONDERACH, Liam

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:09,75+0:42,61
67282
DANN, Laurenz
 PUSH components3:10,14+0:43,00
6833
ZULAUF, Beat

SUI
SportandPassion3:10,20+0:43,06
69298
KRIEGER, Pascal

SUI
Seikelers3:10,93+0:43,79
70197
STÖVER, Jonas

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:12,35+0:45,21
7160
HELBIG, Oliver

GER
Erlangen3:12,46+0:45,32
72198
EFFENBERGER, Florian

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen3:12,96+0:45,82
73256
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
Just Karma3:13,02+0:45,88
74232
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection3:13,07+0:45,93
7538
BAUMANN, Andi

SUI
Hönters3:13,14+0:46,00
7686
POKORNÝ, Daniel

SVK
Eastern brothers3:13,61+0:46,47
77158
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
däniken3:14,75+0:47,61
78324
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
FHRDFHRN3:14,77+0:47,63
79153
GERHARDT, Raphael

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:15,05+0:47,91
80177
WEBER, Michael
 Team Trailsucht3:15,40+0:48,26
81154
HUGENTOBLER, Simon

SUI
Hönters3:15,53+0:48,39
82107
FRITSCH, Matthieu

FRA
RSG Olympia Park München e.V3:15,66+0:48,52
83312
BURGER, Michael

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits3:17,15+0:50,01
843
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike3:17,78+0:50,64
85188
DREYER, Alexander

GER
Schaafheim3:17,84+0:50,70
86343
LAIMER, Markus

ITA
Algund3:18,57+0:51,43
87266
PROMBERGER, Leonard

ITA
nutritect3:21,35+0:54,21
8829
GEIGER, Linus

GER
Pinion Werksteam3:21,60+0:54,46
89226
LOEST, Fabian

GER
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team3:22,42+0:55,28
90311
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing3:22,69+0:55,55
9187
HLADKÝ, lubos

SVK
Eastern brothers3:23,54+0:56,40
92170
STEINMEYER, Benjamin

GER
Dirty Riders3:23,57+0:56,43
9346
HERRMANN, Christian

GER
Markelsheim3:24,23+0:57,09
94459
BECKORD, Roman
 3:24,25+0:57,11
95262
POPPLER, Christoph

GER
MIKES BIKES3:24,44+0:57,30
9664
KÜNDIG, Pirmin

SUI
Bikeclub Engelberg3:25,64+0:58,50
9789
BECHTOLD, Raphael

GER
René Schmidt Racing Team3:26,00+0:58,86
9832
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
NFG3:26,82+0:59,68
99350
PELLEGRIN, Dominik

ITA
MAXX Bike3:27,18+1:00,04
10039
KELLER, Christian

GER
Ibis / tri-cycles3:27,41+1:00,27
101172
REITER, Johannes

GER
Grafenwöhr3:28,86+1:01,72
102286
FEUERER, Moritz

GER
Team Dosenbier3:29,25+1:02,11
10324
HAU, Steffen

GER
Trailgeier3:29,78+1:02,64
104122
BÖHM, Johannes

GER
Dietfurt3:29,97+1:02,83
105296
HAUER, Mario

GER
Roggenburg3:30,36+1:03,22
106327
BENETTI, Manuel

ITA
#Geilbiken3:30,69+1:03,55
107305
KAUSCH, Simon

SUI
Bikeclub Aargau Süd3:31,05+1:03,91
10843
BRUDER, Laszlo

GER
Helm-Knecht Crew3:31,10+1:03,96
109237
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Bern3:31,46+1:04,32
110223
WIRKERT, Simon

GER
Huaberbuam3:31,51+1:04,37
111210
SCHNEIDER, Ramon

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam3:31,76+1:04,62
112147
NEUMEIER, Patrick

AUT
RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz3:31,90+1:04,76
1137
LIEVEN, Marvin

GER
BIKOHOLIX3:32,71+1:05,57
114261
SEILER, Andreas

GER
nutritect3:32,85+1:05,71
115322
SCHAUB, Viktor

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits3:32,96+1:05,82
116116
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
Esslingen3:33,26+1:06,12
11741
HOLZER, Lukas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders3:33,57+1:06,43
118120
SAUTER, Steffen
 Just Karma3:34,46+1:07,32
119208<