SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Latsch

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr. Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Super Masters
21
Stricker, Wilhelm
team hardimitzn

ITA
40:24,85+2:28,29
32
Fritzenschaft, Andrè
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
41:06,15+3:09,59
185
Sacher, Roger
Luterbach

SUI
50:54,10+12:57,54
2416
Pintus, Roberto
Hügusurfer

SUI
1:04:04,85+26:08,29
2522
Vande Rieviere, Philippe
26/ 9INCH

BEL
1:10:52,25+32:55,69
730
Gautschi, Beat
Oberkulm

SUI
43:01,28+5:04,73
2237
Zirm, Holger
#schwarzwälderkirsch

GER
56:43,70+18:47,15
1949
Dolde, Markus
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
52:04,86+14:08,31
1658
Le Floch, Keran
Regensburg

GER
50:48,43+12:51,88
DNF65
Vonderach, Urs
The Vonderach`s

SUI
  
 
DNF68
Mergenhagen, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
  
 
1769
Ketterer, Alex
...it´s magic

GER
50:52,76+12:56,21
1570
Ketterer, Lucca
...it´s magic

GER
48:13,90+10:17,35
1380
Malacarne, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
47:07,06+9:10,50
8134
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
43:26,08+5:29,52
DNF151
Witte, Björn
Harsum

GER
  
 
5174
Stofer, Markus
Trimstein

SUI
42:24,66+4:28,11
23179
Petersen, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
1:01:25,62+23:29,07
10196
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
BIKOHOLIX

GER
44:03,85+6:07,30
9217
Zwettler, Frank
Rum und Sherry

GER
43:52,58+5:56,03
11250
Rudloff, Sascha
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
44:26,72+6:30,17
21271
Bucher, Andreas
Häges Bikeshop

GER
56:11,29+18:14,73
DNF278
Kozlowski, Stefan
Kronberg

GER
  
 
20283
Hartwig, Martin
Rodalben

GER
52:41,96+14:45,40
4291
Dämpfle, Richard
Meckenbeuren

GER
41:46,10+3:49,55
6297
Glaser, Remo
Einsiedeln

SUI
42:45,15+4:48,60
14308
Schulz, Heiko
BDO Bike Department Offenbach

GER
47:42,43+9:45,88
DNF335
Fleckenstein, Markus
CH Pfaffhausen

GER
  
 
1344
Van de Haterd, Wilfred
GIANT Germany

NED
37:56,55---
12445
Überbacher, Andreas
Steffisburg

SUI
44:46,37+6:49,81
Masters Class
DNF9
Schmid, Manuel
aufi und obe

GER
  
 
8410
Bourscheid, Marc
Red Rock Challenge
 58:59,18+22:51,55
3611
Nufer, Heinz
Frame of mind int. Racing

SUI
44:36,82+8:29,19
1814
Muri, David
Paul Position

SUI
41:56,42+5:48,78
1715
Rentsch, Andy
Hügusurfer

SUI
41:45,20+5:37,56
817
Tanner, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
40:37,40+4:29,77
2420
Desmet, Ives
26/ 9INCH

BEL
43:02,26+6:54,63
6421
Peeters, Wouter
26/ 9INCH

BEL
48:31,87+12:24,24
6142
Roth, Max
Painduro

GER
48:16,46+12:08,82
3348
Nagel, Robbi
Tobsensworld Racingteam

GER
44:22,50+8:14,87
DNF51
Dueformantel, Christian
Painduro

GER
  
 
5452
Bartelmes, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
47:20,21+11:12,58
DNF54
Bauer, Christopher
aufi und obe

GER
  
 
161
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
36:07,63---
2074
Häfliger, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
42:14,63+6:07,00
975
Kurt, Daniel
Aarburg

SUI
40:52,17+4:44,54
4776
Bugmann, Dirk Gregor
Ehrendingen

SUI
45:47,80+9:40,17
4977
Federer, Willy
Di Letschte vo Latsch

SUI
46:40,47+10:32,84
1679
Betschart, Dominik
Bold Cycles

SUI
41:40,44+5:32,81
7382
Kuehnert, Ralph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
49:42,74+13:35,11
2383
Eichner, Christoph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
42:58,37+6:50,74
3984
Frank, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
44:55,08+8:47,45
5688
Dengler, Benjamin
Winkelhaid

GER
47:37,18+11:29,55
4291
Kälberer, Sven

GER
45:15,79+9:08,16
7594
Wilhelm, Christian
Bunguard Racing Team

GER
50:25,77+14:18,13
7997
Heckermann, Stefan
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
53:20,90+17:13,27
19103
Schaufler, Christoph
Linz

AUT
42:02,85+5:55,22
46109
Hinkel, Moritz
Kronberg

GER
45:30,02+9:22,39
51117
Schmitzer, Simon
infoLAB

GER
46:45,14+10:37,50
53118
Kloker, Martin
infoLAB

GER
47:09,57+11:01,94
76119
Mayr, Tobias
Berlin

GER
50:55,28+14:47,64
45121
Baunach, Gregor
Easyrider

GER
45:23,56+9:15,92
67123
Aufreiter, Christian
UAhh

AUT
48:44,33+12:36,69
69125
Haar, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

GER
49:12,18+13:04,55
44127
Hertlein, Max
MIKES BIKES

GER
45:22,27+9:14,64
82128
Serlet, Miquel
26/ 9INCH

BEL
54:55,31+18:47,67
50129
Mahn, Oliver
Shortcutzen

GER
46:44,42+10:36,79
12139
Knoll, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
41:29,18+5:21,55
22144
Rechner, Nik
UAhh

AUT
42:16,90+6:09,27
68148
Würtz, Michael
UAhh

AUT
49:10,47+13:02,84
65155
Schmitt, Tilo
Trailgeier

GER
48:38,81+12:31,18
63157
Hinterhofer, Thomas
Worst Condition Riders

AUT
48:21,92+12:14,29
40160
Weiland, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
45:03,79+8:56,16
21166
Schropp, Werner
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
42:16,25+6:08,62
6167
Hees, Christian
Moustache Meister

GER
40:04,82+3:57,19
DNF169
Feichter, Arno
Rocky Mountain-Race Face

ITA
  
 
14175
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Moustache Meister

GER
41:35,99+5:28,35
85176
Junold, Lars
Aachen

GER
1:00:00,56+23:52,93
80180
Peterich, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
54:32,72+18:25,09
35190
Grom, Markus
Team Trailsucht

GER
44:33,93+8:26,30
32195
Vogel, Martin
Auf zum Atom!

GER
44:22,48+8:14,85
28200
Krumm, Steffen
Moustache Meister

GER
43:38,87+7:31,24
57203
Hein, Christian
Painduro

GER
47:46,64+11:39,00
66204
Wallnöfer, Daniel
Simpego

SUI
48:43,15+12:35,52
26205
Siedl, Daniel
Gebirgsbiber

AUT
43:11,43+7:03,79
62206
Hampe, Florian
Amt für Bodenmanagement

GER
48:19,98+12:12,34
81211
Steininger, Achim
Megalomanics Racingteam

GER
54:53,83+18:46,20
25213
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:02,89+6:55,26
83214
Seiler, Pascal
Zürich

SUI
57:15,29+21:07,66
27216
Noack, Johannes
Rum und Sherry

GER
43:16,32+7:08,69
60218
Heinze, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
48:08,70+12:01,06
37219
Lang, Rainer
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
44:49,24+8:41,60
43221
Sönser, Stefan
Paul Position

AUT
45:21,43+9:13,80
55222
Mayer, Max
Huaberbuam

GER
47:28,88+11:21,24
59225
Gehrig, Christoph
Easyrider

GER
47:56,72+11:49,08
78230
Stiebitz, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
52:06,03+15:58,40
7231
Schärer, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
40:20,06+4:12,42
DNF233
Fedor, Steffen
Hameln

GER
  
 
70241
Rode, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhard

GER
49:22,85+13:15,21
5247
Spitznagel, Hansueli
Biketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti

SUI
39:12,59+3:04,95
86252
Hergenröther, Tobias
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
1:25:06,62+48:58,99
72254
Yannopoulos, Alexander
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
49:25,85+13:18,21
38259
Schöpf, Stephan
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
44:51,57+8:43,94
34268
Hofreiter, Armin
TATZE bike—components

AUT
44:23,07+8:15,44
15274
Klitsch, Christian
Amt für Bodenmanagement

GER
41:37,22+5:29,59
3275
Morokutti, Manfred
Villach

AUT
38:14,38+2:06,74
2285
Siedl, Nicolas
Villach

AUT
37:24,13+1:16,50
52289
Lugbauer, Michael
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
46:59,81+10:52,18
11290
Hasler, Markus
Bermuda Crew

SUI
41:24,73+5:17,09
74293
Kuckartz, Benjamin
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V

GER
50:21,57+14:13,94
77306
Kolb, Frank
Trailsisters

GER
51:42,63+15:35,00
4316
Antic, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
38:47,70+2:40,07
10329
Dent, Craig
Scheffau am Tennengebirge

GBR
41:19,55+5:11,92
58331
Jacobi, Michael
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt

GER
47:47,35+11:39,71
29332
Wyniger, Nicola
SchweDE

SUI
43:55,38+7:47,75
31336
Spahr, Michael
SchweDE

SUI
44:03,82+7:56,19
41351
Hofer, Christian
Fa.Recheis

AUT
45:10,36+9:02,73
30353
Prescher, André
Innsbruck

AUT
44:01,33+7:53,70
DNF417
Bregnard, Cèdric
   
 
71428
Paukert, Ingo
VfG Düsseldorf
 49:25,22+13:17,59
DNF431
Trojer, Christian
FOX
AU  
 
13447
Hoffmann, Carsten
Endurious Bastards

GER
41:32,33+5:24,70
48450
Müller, Alexander
Painduro

GER
46:09,40+10:01,77
DNF460
Rolser, Tobias
Berg

GER
  
 
Rider Class Men
583
Petrowitz, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
42:55,66+8:12,65
416
Dinkel, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
41:23,43+6:40,43
617
Lieven, Marvin
BIKOHOLIX

GER
43:03,62+8:20,62
168
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
38:34,64+3:51,63
8112
Wurm, Fabian
Shortcutzen

GER
44:43,14+10:00,14
12013
Rogenmoser, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
49:17,55+14:34,54
11024
Hau, Steffen
Trailgeier

GER
47:38,46+12:55,46
14225
Hess, Alexander
Trailgeier

GER
1:01:10,74+26:27,73
DNF26
Herget, Ludger
Trailgeier

GER
  
 
2027
Wallimann, Lukas
Seikelers

SUI
39:11,59+4:28,58
13328
Reimann, Tobias
Pinion Werksteam

GER
54:11,82+19:28,81
6929
Geiger, Linus
Pinion Werksteam

GER
43:33,50+8:50,50
4331
Oppliger, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
41:31,75+6:48,75
8832
Teichmann, Ingo
NFG

GER
45:23,52+10:40,51
5233
Zulauf, Beat
SportandPassion

SUI
42:31,22+7:48,22
4436
Zirm, Philipp
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
41:34,16+6:51,15
4938
Baumann, Andi
Hönters

SUI
42:05,02+7:22,01
9039
Keller, Christian
Ibis / tri-cycles

GER
45:32,32+10:49,32
2340
Hein, Stephan
Team Drahtesel

GER
40:00,07+5:17,07
8641
Holzer, Lukas
Worst Condition Riders

AUT
45:15,76+10:32,75
DNF43
Bruder, Laszlo
Helm-Knecht Crew

GER
  
 
10246
Herrmann, Christian
Markelsheim

GER
46:48,87+12:05,86
14455
Teichmüller, Matthias
Eisenach

GER
1:08:41,38+33:58,37
1859
Grünebach, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
38:49,52+4:06,51
8960
Helbig, Oliver
Erlangen

GER
45:29,03+10:46,02
5764
Kündig, Pirmin
Bikeclub Engelberg

SUI
42:47,06+8:04,05
5066
Vonderach, Nils
The Vonderach`s

SUI
42:08,54+7:25,54
3467
Vonderach, Liam
The Vonderach`s

SUI
41:03,96+6:20,95
7273
Schnyder, Simon
VC Eschenbach

SUI
43:54,57+9:11,57
7686
Pokorný, Daniel
Eastern brothers

SVK
44:11,55+9:28,55
12187
Hladký, lubos
Eastern brothers

SVK
49:27,09+14:44,08
7389
Bechtold, Raphael
René Schmidt Racing Team

GER
44:07,03+9:24,02
8096
Rieger, Michael
MIKES BIKES

GER
44:33,52+9:50,51
9498
Behrmann, Matthias
M²-Racing

GER
45:48,98+11:05,98
3699
Keim, Maximilian
Tübingen

GER
41:08,94+6:25,94
107100
Müller, Martin
EatMyShorts

GER
47:26,55+12:43,55
140102
Schwarz, Marco
Friedrichshafen

GER
59:26,89+24:43,88
96104
Weiß, Thomas
TroyWer?

GER
46:03,77+11:20,76
4106
Oppermann, Marc
Fox Factory

GER
36:39,34+1:56,33
79107
Fritsch, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
44:33,05+9:50,04
32114
Balz, Dominic
BikeworkS Enduro Team

SUI
40:58,40+6:15,39
22115
Strausak, Bernhard
BikeworkS Enduro Team

SUI
39:58,08+5:15,08
98116
Fischer, Ludwig
Esslingen

GER
46:09,65+11:26,65
104120
Sauter, Steffen
Just Karma
 46:49,71+12:06,71
75122
Böhm, Johannes
Dietfurt

GER
44:09,21+9:26,21
DNF124
Neff, Christopher
Nürnberg

GER
  
 
30126
Bernd, Samuel
nutritect

GER
40:51,23+6:08,23
141131
Browatzke, Markus
Pleitegeier Racingteam

SUI
1:00:24,44+25:41,44
111133
Pickl, Alexander
EatMyShorts

GER
47:47,01+13:04,01
135135
Warzecha, Stefan
ZRT

GER
54:20,15+19:37,15
125136
Mika, Thomas
ZRT

GER
50:38,12+15:55,11
39137
Bratschi, Tim
Seikelers

SUI
41:19,30+6:36,30
33140
Erlmoser, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
41:03,27+6:20,26
DNF142
Tack, Tobias
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine

GER
  
 
DNF146
Eckel, Sebastian
Pain is just French Bread

GER
  
 
128147
Neumeier, Patrick
RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz

AUT
52:21,59+17:38,58
105150
Halfmann, Paul
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing

GER
47:01,12+12:18,11
8152
Laimer, Stefan
team hardimitzn

ITA
37:07,15+2:24,14
65153
Gerhardt, Raphael
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
43:08,36+8:25,36
67154
Hugentobler, Simon
Hönters

SUI
43:11,43+8:28,43
35156
Heiland, Daniel
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team

AUT
41:05,04+6:22,04
66158
Künzi, Pascal
däniken

SUI
43:08,65+8:25,65
17161
Caduff, Ronny
Seikelers

SUI
38:36,62+3:53,62
129163
Heiß, Michael
EatMyShorts

GER
52:38,44+17:55,44
19165
Maag, Paul
Moustache Meister

GER
38:52,00+4:09,00
DNF168
Riedel, Julian
nutritect

GER
  
 
87170
Steinmeyer, Benjamin
Dirty Riders

GER
45:18,16+10:35,15
101172
Reiter, Johannes
Grafenwöhr

GER
46:35,99+11:52,98
60177
Weber, Michael
Team Trailsucht
 42:59,59+8:16,58
93181
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
45:48,29+11:05,29
118182
Wingelmayr, Vinzenz
MIKES BIKES

AUT
49:07,52+14:24,52
64185
Herberholt, Daniel
Shortcutzen

SUI
43:07,75+8:24,75
113188
Dreyer, Alexander
Schaafheim

GER
48:07,07+13:24,06
1189
Peter, Stefan
Seikelers

SUI
34:43,00---
54191
Promberger, Michaelangel
nutritect

ITA
42:43,75+8:00,75
145192
Gatzka, Felix
Worst Condition Riders

GER
1:12:02,91+37:19,90
136193
Faller, Joachim
Rahmensprenger

GER
54:51,72+20:08,72
82194
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENTRACING

GER
44:53,73+10:10,73
97197
Stöver, Jonas
NOTALENTRACING

GER
46:03,94+11:20,93
47198
Effenberger, Florian
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
41:49,86+7:06,86
27199
Sauer, Simon
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
40:21,04+5:38,04
12207
Negro, Claudio
Seikelers

SUI
37:41,63+2:58,63
115208
Jäckel, Florian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.

GER
48:52,06+14:09,06
130209
Heckmann, Max
Rahmensprenger

GER
52:54,47+18:11,47
100210
Schneider, Ramon
Megalomanics Racingteam

GER
46:26,11+11:43,11
10215
Schenk, Benedikt
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!

GER
37:26,03+2:43,03
119223
Wirkert, Simon
Huaberbuam

GER
49:09,87+14:26,87
108226
Loest, Fabian
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team

GER
47:30,83+12:47,82
127228
Röhrich, Lukas
Niederfüllbach

GER
51:55,06+17:12,05
29229
Gürber, Ralph
Welcomecycles

SUI
40:22,99+5:39,99
59232
Simmen, Mark
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
42:59,34+8:16,33
9235
Baumgartner, Michael
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!

GER
37:16,15+2:33,14
DNF236
Hühnerbein, Christoph
Zürich

SUI
  
 
109237
Zen-Ruffinen, David
Bern

SUI
47:36,12+12:53,11
132240
Martens, Till
Shortcutzen

GER
53:39,53+18:56,53
5242
Margesin, Michael
team hardimitzn

ITA
36:47,47+2:04,47
84243
Baumgartner, Stefan
#Geilbiken

ITA
45:04,82+10:21,81
3245
Rieder, Marcel
Fox Factory

GER
36:34,61+1:51,60
134246
Weiss, Timo
Walheim

GER
54:15,34+19:32,33
24249
Bigus, Thomas
Dietfurt

GER
40:08,37+5:25,37
143251
Amthor, Nils
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
1:06:41,57+31:58,57
38253
Schüler, Daniel
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
41:16,53+6:33,52
131255
Aldebert, Simon
Winterthur

SUI
53:35,30+18:52,29
83256
Hofbauer, Armin
Just Karma

GER
44:56,79+10:13,78
DNF257
Stoeckl, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN

GER
  
 
55258
Schmelmer, Martin
Sportivo

GER
42:45,35+8:02,34
124261
Seiler, Andreas
nutritect

GER
50:21,11+15:38,10
78262
Poppler, Christoph
MIKES BIKES

GER
44:26,35+9:43,34
123265
Jänichen, Thomas
Baiersbronn

GER
50:07,38+15:24,38
56266
Promberger, Leonard
nutritect

ITA
42:46,82+8:03,81
DNF269
Pulko, Andreas
PAC Enduro Team

GER
  
 
114273
Philipp, Vieider
#Geilbiken

ITA
48:25,80+13:42,79
31277
Guhr, Markus
Pleitegeier Racingteam

SUI
40:54,03+6:11,02
13279
Barich, Leopold
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
37:58,86+3:15,85