SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Latsch

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Super Masters
21271
Bucher, Andreas
Häges Bikeshop

GER
56:11,29+18:14,73
4291
Dämpfle, Richard
Meckenbeuren

GER
41:46,10+3:49,55
1949
Dolde, Markus
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
52:04,86+14:08,31
DNF335
Fleckenstein, Markus
CH Pfaffhausen

GER
  
 
32
Fritzenschaft, Andrè
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
41:06,15+3:09,59
730
Gautschi, Beat
Oberkulm

SUI
43:01,28+5:04,73
6297
Glaser, Remo
Einsiedeln

SUI
42:45,15+4:48,60
20283
Hartwig, Martin
Rodalben

GER
52:41,96+14:45,40
8134
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
43:26,08+5:29,52
1769
Ketterer, Alex
...it´s magic

GER
50:52,76+12:56,21
1570
Ketterer, Lucca
...it´s magic

GER
48:13,90+10:17,35
DNF278
Kozlowski, Stefan
Kronberg

GER
  
 
1658
Le Floch, Keran
Regensburg

GER
50:48,43+12:51,88
1380
Malacarne, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
47:07,06+9:10,50
DNF68
Mergenhagen, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
  
 
23179
Petersen, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
1:01:25,62+23:29,07
2416
Pintus, Roberto
Hügusurfer

SUI
1:04:04,85+26:08,29
11250
Rudloff, Sascha
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
44:26,72+6:30,17
185
Sacher, Roger
Luterbach

SUI
50:54,10+12:57,54
10196
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
BIKOHOLIX

GER
44:03,85+6:07,30
14308
Schulz, Heiko
BDO Bike Department Offenbach

GER
47:42,43+9:45,88
5174
Stofer, Markus
Trimstein

SUI
42:24,66+4:28,11
21
Stricker, Wilhelm
team hardimitzn

ITA
40:24,85+2:28,29
12445
Überbacher, Andreas
Steffisburg

SUI
44:46,37+6:49,81
1344
Van de Haterd, Wilfred
GIANT Germany

NED
37:56,55---
2522
Vande Rieviere, Philippe
26/ 9INCH

BEL
1:10:52,25+32:55,69
DNF65
Vonderach, Urs
The Vonderach`s

SUI
  
 
DNF151
Witte, Björn
Harsum

GER
  
 
2237
Zirm, Holger
#schwarzwälderkirsch

GER
56:43,70+18:47,15
9217
Zwettler, Frank
Rum und Sherry

GER
43:52,58+5:56,03
Masters Class
4316
Antic, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
38:47,70+2:40,07
67123
Aufreiter, Christian
UAhh

AUT
48:44,33+12:36,69
5452
Bartelmes, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
47:20,21+11:12,58
DNF54
Bauer, Christopher
aufi und obe

GER
  
 
25213
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:02,89+6:55,26
45121
Baunach, Gregor
Easyrider

GER
45:23,56+9:15,92
1679
Betschart, Dominik
Bold Cycles

SUI
41:40,44+5:32,81
8410
Bourscheid, Marc
Red Rock Challenge
 58:59,18+22:51,55
DNF417
Bregnard, Cèdric
   
 
4776
Bugmann, Dirk Gregor
Ehrendingen

SUI
45:47,80+9:40,17
5688
Dengler, Benjamin
Winkelhaid

GER
47:37,18+11:29,55
10329
Dent, Craig
Scheffau am Tennengebirge

GBR
41:19,55+5:11,92
2420
Desmet, Ives
26/ 9INCH

BEL
43:02,26+6:54,63
DNF51
Dueformantel, Christian
Painduro

GER
  
 
2383
Eichner, Christoph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
42:58,37+6:50,74
4977
Federer, Willy
Di Letschte vo Latsch

SUI
46:40,47+10:32,84
DNF233
Fedor, Steffen
Hameln

GER
  
 
DNF169
Feichter, Arno
Rocky Mountain-Race Face

ITA
  
 
3984
Frank, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
44:55,08+8:47,45
59225
Gehrig, Christoph
Easyrider

GER
47:56,72+11:49,08
35190
Grom, Markus
Team Trailsucht

GER
44:33,93+8:26,30
69125
Haar, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

GER
49:12,18+13:04,55
2074
Häfliger, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
42:14,63+6:07,00
14175
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Moustache Meister

GER
41:35,99+5:28,35
62206
Hampe, Florian
Amt für Bodenmanagement

GER
48:19,98+12:12,34
11290
Hasler, Markus
Bermuda Crew

SUI
41:24,73+5:17,09
7997
Heckermann, Stefan
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
53:20,90+17:13,27
6167
Hees, Christian
Moustache Meister

GER
40:04,82+3:57,19
57203
Hein, Christian
Painduro

GER
47:46,64+11:39,00
60218
Heinze, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
48:08,70+12:01,06
86252
Hergenröther, Tobias
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
1:25:06,62+48:58,99
44127
Hertlein, Max
MIKES BIKES

GER
45:22,27+9:14,64
46109
Hinkel, Moritz
Kronberg

GER
45:30,02+9:22,39
63157
Hinterhofer, Thomas
Worst Condition Riders

AUT
48:21,92+12:14,29
41351
Hofer, Christian
Fa.Recheis

AUT
45:10,36+9:02,73
13447
Hoffmann, Carsten
Endurious Bastards

GER
41:32,33+5:24,70
34268
Hofreiter, Armin
TATZE bike—components

AUT
44:23,07+8:15,44
58331
Jacobi, Michael
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt

GER
47:47,35+11:39,71
85176
Junold, Lars
Aachen

GER
1:00:00,56+23:52,93
4291
Kälberer, Sven

GER
45:15,79+9:08,16
15274
Klitsch, Christian
Amt für Bodenmanagement

GER
41:37,22+5:29,59
53118
Kloker, Martin
infoLAB

GER
47:09,57+11:01,94
12139
Knoll, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
41:29,18+5:21,55
77306
Kolb, Frank
Trailsisters

GER
51:42,63+15:35,00
28200
Krumm, Steffen
Moustache Meister

GER
43:38,87+7:31,24
74293
Kuckartz, Benjamin
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V

GER
50:21,57+14:13,94
7382
Kuehnert, Ralph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
49:42,74+13:35,11
975
Kurt, Daniel
Aarburg

SUI
40:52,17+4:44,54
37219
Lang, Rainer
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
44:49,24+8:41,60
52289
Lugbauer, Michael
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
46:59,81+10:52,18
50129
Mahn, Oliver
Shortcutzen

GER
46:44,42+10:36,79
55222
Mayer, Max
Huaberbuam

GER
47:28,88+11:21,24
76119
Mayr, Tobias
Berlin

GER
50:55,28+14:47,64
3275
Morokutti, Manfred
Villach

AUT
38:14,38+2:06,74
48450
Müller, Alexander
Painduro

GER
46:09,40+10:01,77
1814
Muri, David
Paul Position

SUI
41:56,42+5:48,78
3348
Nagel, Robbi
Tobsensworld Racingteam

GER
44:22,50+8:14,87
27216
Noack, Johannes
Rum und Sherry

GER
43:16,32+7:08,69
3611
Nufer, Heinz
Frame of mind int. Racing

SUI
44:36,82+8:29,19
71428
Paukert, Ingo
VfG Düsseldorf
 49:25,22+13:17,59
6421
Peeters, Wouter
26/ 9INCH

BEL
48:31,87+12:24,24
80180
Peterich, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
54:32,72+18:25,09
30353
Prescher, André
Innsbruck

AUT
44:01,33+7:53,70
22144
Rechner, Nik
UAhh

AUT
42:16,90+6:09,27
1715
Rentsch, Andy
Hügusurfer

SUI
41:45,20+5:37,56
70241
Rode, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhard

GER
49:22,85+13:15,21
DNF460
Rolser, Tobias
Berg

GER
  
 
6142
Roth, Max
Painduro

GER
48:16,46+12:08,82
7231
Schärer, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
40:20,06+4:12,42
19103
Schaufler, Christoph
Linz

AUT
42:02,85+5:55,22
DNF9
Schmid, Manuel
aufi und obe

GER
  
 
65155
Schmitt, Tilo
Trailgeier

GER
48:38,81+12:31,18
51117
Schmitzer, Simon
infoLAB

GER
46:45,14+10:37,50
38259
Schöpf, Stephan
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
44:51,57+8:43,94
21166
Schropp, Werner
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
42:16,25+6:08,62
83214
Seiler, Pascal
Zürich

SUI
57:15,29+21:07,66
82128
Serlet, Miquel
26/ 9INCH

BEL
54:55,31+18:47,67
26205
Siedl, Daniel
Gebirgsbiber

AUT
43:11,43+7:03,79
2285
Siedl, Nicolas
Villach

AUT
37:24,13+1:16,50
43221
Sönser, Stefan
Paul Position

AUT
45:21,43+9:13,80
31336
Spahr, Michael
SchweDE

SUI
44:03,82+7:56,19
5247
Spitznagel, Hansueli
Biketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti

SUI
39:12,59+3:04,95
81211
Steininger, Achim
Megalomanics Racingteam

GER
54:53,83+18:46,20
78230
Stiebitz, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
52:06,03+15:58,40
817
Tanner, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
40:37,40+4:29,77
DNF431
Trojer, Christian
FOX
AU  
 
161
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
36:07,63---
32195
Vogel, Martin
Auf zum Atom!

GER
44:22,48+8:14,85
66204
Wallnöfer, Daniel
Simpego

SUI
48:43,15+12:35,52
40160
Weiland, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
45:03,79+8:56,16
7594
Wilhelm, Christian
Bunguard Racing Team

GER
50:25,77+14:18,13
68148
Würtz, Michael
UAhh

AUT
49:10,47+13:02,84
29332
Wyniger, Nicola
SchweDE

SUI
43:55,38+7:47,75
72254
Yannopoulos, Alexander
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
49:25,85+13:18,21
Rider Class Men
131255
Aldebert, Simon
Winterthur

SUI
53:35,30+18:52,29
143251
Amthor, Nils
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
1:06:41,57+31:58,57
32114
Balz, Dominic
BikeworkS Enduro Team

SUI
40:58,40+6:15,39
13279
Barich, Leopold
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
37:58,86+3:15,85
4938
Baumann, Andi
Hönters

SUI
42:05,02+7:22,01
40333
Baumgartner, Martin
#Geilbiken

ITA
41:20,79+6:37,79
9235
Baumgartner, Michael
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!

GER
37:16,15+2:33,14
95318
Baumgartner, Michael
nutritect

ITA
45:58,31+11:15,30
84243
Baumgartner, Stefan
#Geilbiken

ITA
45:04,82+10:21,81
7389
Bechtold, Raphael
René Schmidt Racing Team

GER
44:07,03+9:24,02
68459
Beckord, Roman
 43:20,32+8:37,32
9498
Behrmann, Matthias
M²-Racing

GER
45:48,98+11:05,98
91327
Benetti, Manuel
#Geilbiken

ITA
45:36,55+10:53,54
51427
Bente, Benjamin
World of MTB
 42:10,41+7:27,40
30126
Bernd, Samuel
nutritect

GER
40:51,23+6:08,23
24249
Bigus, Thomas
Dietfurt

GER
40:08,37+5:25,37
75122
Böhm, Johannes
Dietfurt

GER
44:09,21+9:26,21
39137
Bratschi, Tim
Seikelers

SUI
41:19,30+6:36,30
141131
Browatzke, Markus
Pleitegeier Racingteam

SUI
1:00:24,44+25:41,44
DNF43
Bruder, Laszlo
Helm-Knecht Crew

GER
  
 
92312
Burger, Michael
BigBerthaBiscuits

GER
45:40,29+10:57,29
17161
Caduff, Ronny
Seikelers

SUI
38:36,62+3:53,62
37282
Dann, Laurenz
PUSH components
 41:09,35+6:26,34
416
Dinkel, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
41:23,43+6:40,43
11294
Dörfer, Maximilian
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
37:28,84+2:45,83
DNF456
Dorn, Oli
Fox Factory

GER
  
 
113188
Dreyer, Alexander
Schaafheim

GER
48:07,07+13:24,06
DNF146
Eckel, Sebastian
Pain is just French Bread

GER
  
 
47198
Effenberger, Florian
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
41:49,86+7:06,86
33140
Erlmoser, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
41:03,27+6:20,26
DNF320
Faber, Jan
Weilersbach

GER
  
 
136193
Faller, Joachim
Rahmensprenger

GER
54:51,72+20:08,72
99286
Feuerer, Moritz
Team Dosenbier

GER
46:10,15+11:27,14
98116
Fischer, Ludwig
Esslingen

GER
46:09,65+11:26,65
79107
Fritsch, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
44:33,05+9:50,04
45348
Gabriel, Laimer Gerste
MAXX Bike

ITA
41:34,20+6:51,19
145192
Gatzka, Felix
Worst Condition Riders

GER
1:12:02,91+37:19,90
6929
Geiger, Linus
Pinion Werksteam

GER
43:33,50+8:50,50
65153
Gerhardt, Raphael
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
43:08,36+8:25,36
93181
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
45:48,29+11:05,29
82194
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENTRACING

GER
44:53,73+10:10,73
53452
Großmann, Toni
FHRDFHRN

GER
42:42,42+7:59,41
1859
Grünebach, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
38:49,52+4:06,51
31277
Guhr, Markus
Pleitegeier Racingteam

SUI
40:54,03+6:11,02
29229
Gürber, Ralph
Welcomecycles

SUI
40:22,99+5:39,99
105150
Halfmann, Paul
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing

GER
47:01,12+12:18,11
11024
Hau, Steffen
Trailgeier

GER
47:38,46+12:55,46
106296
Hauer, Mario
Roggenburg

GER
47:09,56+12:26,55
130209
Heckmann, Max
Rahmensprenger

GER
52:54,47+18:11,47
35156
Heiland, Daniel
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team

AUT
41:05,04+6:22,04
2340
Hein, Stephan
Team Drahtesel

GER
40:00,07+5:17,07
129163
Heiß, Michael
EatMyShorts

GER
52:38,44+17:55,44
26295
Heitmüller, Henry
Mijo Bikes

GER
40:19,85+5:36,84
8960
Helbig, Oliver
Erlangen

GER
45:29,03+10:46,02
138444
Hellinen, Nethen
 55:35,61+20:52,60
64185
Herberholt, Daniel
Shortcutzen

SUI
43:07,75+8:24,75
DNF26
Herget, Ludger
Trailgeier

GER
  
 
10246
Herrmann, Christian
Markelsheim

GER
46:48,87+12:05,86
14225
Hess, Alexander
Trailgeier

GER
1:01:10,74+26:27,73
85324
Heuberger, Daniel
FHRDFHRN

GER
45:08,45+10:25,45
12187
Hladký, lubos
Eastern brothers

SVK
49:27,09+14:44,08
83256
Hofbauer, Armin
Just Karma

GER
44:56,79+10:13,78
70292
Holch, Tim
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:40,30+8:57,30
8641
Holzer, Lukas
Worst Condition Riders

AUT
45:15,76+10:32,75
28457
Hörterer, Andreas
Huglfing

GER
40:22,67+5:39,66
67154
Hugentobler, Simon
Hönters

SUI
43:11,43+8:28,43
DNF236
Hühnerbein, Christoph
Zürich

SUI
  
 
115208
Jäckel, Florian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.

GER
48:52,06+14:09,06
123265
Jänichen, Thomas
Baiersbronn

GER
50:07,38+15:24,38
48284
Jeker, Mario
Hönters

SUI
42:02,05+7:19,04
DNF443
Kaur, Noe
Erlebnis

GER
  
 
62305
Kausch, Simon
Bikeclub Aargau Süd

SUI
43:04,12+8:21,11
3699
Keim, Maximilian
Tübingen

GER
41:08,94+6:25,94
9039
Keller, Christian
Ibis / tri-cycles

GER
45:32,32+10:49,32
74448
King, Richard
MZ Hoyler Bike

GER
44:08,45+9:25,44
137303
Klimke, Ruben
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing
 54:58,56+20:15,56
139337
Kononov, Michael
SchweDE

GER
59:26,54+24:43,53
42298
Krieger, Pascal
Seikelers

SUI
41:23,72+6:40,71
5764
Kündig, Pirmin
Bikeclub Engelberg

SUI
42:47,06+8:04,05
66158
Künzi, Pascal
däniken

SUI
43:08,65+8:25,65
DNF343
Laimer, Markus
Algund

ITA
  
 
8152
Laimer, Stefan
team hardimitzn

ITA
37:07,15+2:24,14
46281
Lanz, André
Hügusurfer

SUI
41:47,88+7:04,87
617
Lieven, Marvin
BIKOHOLIX

GER
43:03,62+8:20,62
108226
Loest, Fabian
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team

GER
47:30,83+12:47,82
6309
Luiprecht, David
team hardimitzn

ITA
36:56,74+2:13,74
19165
Maag, Paul
Moustache Meister

GER
38:52,00+4:09,00
122328
Marabelli, Davide
MTB chiavennese
 49:43,68+15:00,68
5242
Margesin, Michael
team hardimitzn

ITA
36:47,47+2:04,47
132240
Martens, Till
Shortcutzen

GER
53:39,53+18:56,53
21314
Martin, Christophe
München

FRA
39:49,22+5:06,21
126321
Matthies, Philipp
BigBerthaBiscuits

GER
51:20,03+16:37,02
125136
Mika, Thomas
ZRT

GER
50:38,12+15:55,11
168
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
38:34,64+3:51,63
107100
Müller, Martin
EatMyShorts

GER
47:26,55+12:43,55
DNF124
Neff, Christopher
Nürnberg

GER
  
 
12207
Negro, Claudio
Seikelers

SUI
37:41,63+2:58,63
128147
Neumeier, Patrick
RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz

AUT
52:21,59+17:38,58
4106
Oppermann, Marc
Fox Factory

GER
36:39,34+1:56,33
4331
Oppliger, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
41:31,75+6:48,75
15441
Pal, Jonas
SBL Racing

GER
38:30,98+3:47,97
117458
Pater, Marcel
Glashütten

GER
49:02,77+14:19,76
DNF350
Pellegrin, Dominik
MAXX Bike

ITA
  
 
1189
Peter, Stefan
Seikelers

SUI
34:43,00---
583
Petrowitz, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
42:55,66+8:12,65
114273
Philipp, Vieider
#Geilbiken

ITA
48:25,80+13:42,79
111133
Pickl, Alexander
EatMyShorts

GER
47:47,01+13:04,01
7686
Pokorný, Daniel
Eastern brothers

SVK
44:11,55+9:28,55
103449
Poncette, Yannick
Bubenreuth

GER
46:49,03+12:06,02
78262
Poppler, Christoph
MIKES BIKES

GER
44:26,35+9:43,34
56266
Promberger, Leonard
nutritect

ITA
42:46,82+8:03,81
54191
Promberger, Michaelangel
nutritect

ITA
42:43,75+8:00,75
DNF269
Pulko, Andreas
PAC Enduro Team

GER
  
 
7454
Rebholz, Jonas
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine

GER
37:04,15+2:21,15
25302
Reichhart, Jakub
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de

POL
40:17,01