RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: K3 - Schleife A (5,50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/Team Land Rover | 13:45 | 24,00 | --- | |
2 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 17:05 | 19,32 | +3:20 | |
3 | 124 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 17:43 | 18,63 | +3:58 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 641 | DÜBNER, ANDRÉ | Mtb-Bad Tabarz | 19:27 | 16,97 | --- | |
2 | 613 | STELLMACHER, LEO | 5maStelli | 19:30 | 16,92 | +0:03 | |
3 | 646 | RÖCKEN, JOHN | Fahrrad-Eberhardt | 21:48 | 15,14 | +2:21 | |
4 | 560 | WALINSKI, NIKLAS | MTB Marathon Biesenrode | 22:44 | 14,52 | +3:17 | |
5 | 645 | BÖHM, STEFAN | Fahrrad-Eberhardt | 25:12 | 13,10 | +5:45 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 130 | WILLING, DENNIS | team forty-six Gosswitz | 15:18 | 21,57 | --- | |
2 | 612 | LANGE, CONRAD | FAST Zweiradhaus | 17:23 | 18,98 | +2:05 | |
3 | 577 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DEKRA Gotha | 17:32 | 18,82 | +2:14 | |
4 | 571 | JÄGER, JAN | DEKRA Gotha | 18:56 | 17,43 | +3:38 | |
5 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 21:43 | 15,20 | +6:25 | |
6 | 566 | BRUMME, CHRIS | DEKRA Gotha | 24:48 | 13,31 | +9:30 | |
7 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 26:52 | 12,28 | +11:34 | |
8 | 573 | MARX, ALEXANDER | DEKRA Gotha | 29:12 | 11,30 | +13:54 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 625 | BERLET, ENRICO | Rad Art Gotha / TSV Sundhausen | 17:18 | 19,08 | --- | |
1 | 579 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 17:18 | 19,08 | --- | |
3 | 551 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 18:56 | 17,43 | +1:38 | |
4 | 633 | SCHIECK, MARCO | 19:03 | 17,32 | +1:45 | ||
5 | 672 | KRISCHKOWSKY, STEFAN | LTV Erfurt | 19:20 | 17,07 | +2:02 | |
6 | 578 | SCHUBERT, BERND | DEKRA Gotha | 20:49 | 15,85 | +3:31 | |
7 | 559 | WALINSKI, DIRK | MTB Marathon Biesenrode | 22:12 | 14,86 | +4:54 | |
8 | 576 | PRINZ, UWE | DEKRA Gotha | 22:46 | 14,49 | +5:28 | |
9 | 582 | WAGNER, NORMAN | DEKRA Gotha | 23:28 | 14,06 | +6:10 | |
10 | 581 | SENF, MICHAEL | DEKRA Gotha | 29:20 | 11,25 | +12:02 | |
11 | 709 | ROBBI, RONALD | 33:17 | 9,91 | +15:59 | ||
12 | 708 | MACHALETT, RICHARD | 33:18 | 9,91 | +16:00 | ||
Damen | |||||||
1 | 541 | GRÜNER, LISA | EBM TEAM Seiffen | 17:57 | 18,38 | --- | |
2 | 569 | HENTSCHEL, MELANIE | OCR SQUAD Erfurt | 19:04 | 17,31 | +1:07 | |
3 | 615 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 20:57 | 15,75 | +3:00 | |
4 | 580 | SCHWADE, NADINE | Eisenach | 23:39 | 13,95 | +5:42 | |
2. Etappe: Marktplatz (6,50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/Team Land Rover | 18:22 | 21,23 | --- | |
2 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 22:40 | 17,21 | +4:18 | |
3 | 124 | EHRHARDT, DAVID | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 23:16 | 16,76 | +4:54 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 641 | DÜBNER, ANDRÉ | Mtb-Bad Tabarz | 25:46 | 15,14 | --- | |
2 | 613 | STELLMACHER, LEO | 5maStelli | 26:54 | 14,50 | +1:08 | |
3 | 646 | RÖCKEN, JOHN | Fahrrad-Eberhardt | 29:24 | 13,27 | +3:38 | |
4 | 560 | WALINSKI, NIKLAS | MTB Marathon Biesenrode | 30:01 | 12,99 | +4:15 | |
5 | 645 | BÖHM, STEFAN | Fahrrad-Eberhardt | 40:57 | 9,52 | +15:11 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 577 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DEKRA Gotha | 22:15 | 17,53 | --- | |
2 | 130 | WILLING, DENNIS | team forty-six Gosswitz | 24:02 | 16,23 | +1:47 | |
3 | 612 | LANGE, CONRAD | FAST Zweiradhaus | 24:14 | 16,09 | +1:59 | |
4 | 571 | JÄGER, JAN | DEKRA Gotha | 24:47 | 15,74 | +2:32 | |
5 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 29:36 | 13,18 | +7:21 | |
6 | 566 | BRUMME, CHRIS | DEKRA Gotha | 32:53 | 11,86 | +10:38 | |
7 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 37:22 | 10,44 | +15:07 | |
8 | 573 | MARX, ALEXANDER | DEKRA Gotha | 40:52 | 9,54 | +18:37 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 625 | BERLET, ENRICO | Rad Art Gotha / TSV Sundhausen | 23:09 | 16,85 | --- | |
2 | 672 | KRISCHKOWSKY, STEFAN | LTV Erfurt | 25:40 | 15,19 | +2:31 | |
3 | 551 | MÖLLER, MICHAEL | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 25:45 | 15,15 | +2:36 | |
4 | 579 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 27:22 | 14,25 | +4:13 | |
5 | 578 | SCHUBERT, BERND | DEKRA Gotha | 29:18 | 13,31 | +6:09 | |
6 | 633 | SCHIECK, MARCO | 29:42 | 13,13 | +6:33 | ||
7 | 576 | PRINZ, UWE | DEKRA Gotha | 30:05 | 12,96 | +6:56 | |
8 | 559 | WALINSKI, DIRK | MTB Marathon Biesenrode | 32:27 | 12,02 | +9:18 | |
9 | 582 | WAGNER, NORMAN | DEKRA Gotha | 34:24 | 11,34 | +11:15 | |
10 | 581 | SENF, MICHAEL | DEKRA Gotha | 40:46 | 9,57 | +17:37 | |
11 | 708 | MACHALETT, RICHARD | 46:51 | 8,32 | +23:42 | ||
12 | 709 | ROBBI, RONALD | 46:53 | 8,32 | +23:44 | ||
Damen | |||||||
1 | 541 | GRÜNER, LISA | EBM TEAM Seiffen | 26:42 | 14,61 | --- | |
2 | 569 | HENTSCHEL, MELANIE | OCR SQUAD Erfurt | 26:54 | 14,50 | +0:12 | |
3 | 615 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 28:54 | 13,49 | +2:12 | |
4 | 580 | SCHWADE, NADINE | Eisenach | 34:56 | 11,16 | +8:14 |