SPORTident TimingBlack Hole Festival

Black Hole EWS Continental/SloEnduro

Petzen/Jamnica 22.06.2019-23.06.2019

Black Hole EWS Continental/SloEnduro

Petzen/Jamnica 22.06.2019-23.06.2019

 

Ergebnisse Black Hole EWS Continental/SloEnduro

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr. Name ZeitRückstand 
Men
11
Vid, PERŠAK,
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM

SLO
25:15,90---
2310
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC,
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
28:57,38+3:41,48
59100
Christoph, SCHAUFLER,

AUT
34:01,82+8:45,92
74105
Markus, LANGER,

AUT
46:13,38+20:57,48
67107
Philipp, HENSE-LINTSCHNIG,

AUT
36:45,44+11:29,54
50108
Philipp, GRANZER,

AUT
32:36,74+7:20,84
3711
Peter, PINGTZER,
RDNK RACING

AUT
30:38,56+5:22,66
71110
Matthias, FISCHER,

AUT
38:26,80+13:10,90
DNF114
Martin, WALDER,
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH

AUT
  
 
66115
Philipp, HUBER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
36:34,61+11:18,71
69116
Helmuth, HOLLERER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
37:35,08+12:19,18
52117
Ludwig, HUBER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
33:29,17+8:13,27
68118
Christoph, BABACEK,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
37:09,60+11:53,70
DNF119
Jaroslav, CERNY,
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS

CZE
  
 
42120
Joni, RÖNNEBERG,
BIKESKI.SI

FIN
31:06,01+5:50,11
72122
Simon, DECKER,

GER
40:27,27+15:11,37
63123
Tobias, BUSCHBACHER,

GER
35:17,79+10:01,89
DNF127
Damian, SYK,

POL
  
 
33129
Oliver, DRABIK,
CUBE ENDURO TEAM

SVK
30:13,00+4:57,10
4713
Daniel, APREUTESEI,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
31:32,35+6:16,45
46130
Jakub, STANK,
FLATOUT

SVK
31:28,39+6:12,49
31131
Viktor, MICHÁLEK,

SVK
29:56,15+4:40,25
70132
Matija, ZUPAN,
EKOBRLOG

SLO
38:11,19+12:55,29
62133
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK,

SLO
34:50,25+9:34,35
73134
Przemyslaw, KANIK,

POL
42:11,37+16:55,47
13135
Blaž, HOLCL,

SLO
27:50,67+2:34,77
4414
Raphael, WAGNER,
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
31:22,39+6:06,49
56140
Pavol, GODORA,

SVK
33:54,74+8:38,84
40141
Jaka, MOČILNIK,

SLO
30:53,47+5:37,57
38143
Jonas, PAL,
BAY 520545

GER
30:43,52+5:27,62
DNF16
Guillem, CASAL,
VILADOMAT VALLNORD

AND
  
 
5517
Sascha, SCHILDBECK,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
33:48,47+8:32,57
61177
James, CARRINGTON,

NZL
34:47,83+9:31,93
4519
Tobias, MEYER,

AUT
31:22,58+6:06,68
3923
Marco, FREYNHOFER,
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN

AUT
30:45,50+5:29,60
28230
Marcus, LANG,

GER
29:47,34+4:31,44
41240
Valls, PUJOL,

ESP
31:03,22+5:47,32
DNF25
Tomáš, NOVOSÁD,
MALOCH RACING TEAM

CZE
  
 
627
Milan, MYSIK,
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO

CZE
27:05,59+1:49,69
DNF28
Petr, MALÝ,
MALOCH RACING TEAM

CZE
  
 
1429
Martin, LEBL,
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS

CZE
28:01,97+2:46,07
123
Tim, JEŽ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
27:47,53+2:31,63
330
Matej, CHARVAT,
BANSHEE BIKES | CHARVATBROS

CZE
26:55,70+1:39,80
1531
Frederik, LETH,

DEN
28:05,75+2:49,85
DNF32
Krisztián, SEBESTYÉN,
FRO RACING

HUN
  
 
4833
Peter, POSA,
FRO RACING

HUN
31:41,63+6:25,73
DNF36
Julien, REGNIER,
CYCLO CLUB DE VENCE

FRA
  
 
2537
Janik, VOTH,
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG

GER
29:13,00+3:57,10
2439
Robert, SCHWENK,

GER
29:10,95+3:55,05
54
Nejc, HUTH,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
27:00,97+1:45,07
DNF46
Nick, DINKEL,

GER
  
 
6548
Marton, NOSEDA,
FRO RACING

HUN
36:22,42+11:06,52
115
Davor, KACIN,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
27:32,01+2:16,11
1750
Lukas, UCEN,
CTM RACING TEAM

SVK
28:18,85+3:02,95
1652
Michael, KOLAR,
OKO RACING

SVK
28:18,29+3:02,39
253
Martin, KNAPEC,
CTM RACING TEAM

SVK
26:38,73+1:22,83
5754
Andreas, WAGNER,
RC BIKEFEELING DOWNRIDERS LINZ

SLO
33:55,55+8:39,65
3657
Žan, KUDER,
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
30:27,48+5:11,58
5158
Miha, HORVAT,
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
33:11,69+7:55,79
86
Peter, MIHALKOVITS,
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
27:13,03+1:57,13
460
Matthew, LOMBARDI,

RSA
26:55,76+1:39,86
3261
Luke, DINKEL,

RSA
29:59,66+4:43,76
2162
Jason, BOULLE,

RSA
28:53,21+3:37,31
6464
Viktor, OSBERG,
GöTEBORGS STIGCYKLISTER

SWE
35:21,84+10:05,94
2765
Max, JAMIESON,
DT SWISS / GOODYEAR

GBR
29:39,23+4:23,33
2066
Vinicio, CRIGHTON-POLI,

GBR
28:46,70+3:30,80
DNF67
Rainer, SENDLINGER,

AUT
  
 
97
Max, TRAFELLA,
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
27:13,54+1:57,64
3570
Camilo, SANCHEZ,
SUSPENSIONLAB

AUT
30:22,59+5:06,69
3471
Oliver, PROHASKA,
WIENERWALD TRAILS

AUT
30:20,08+5:04,18
2975
Bernd, DORRONG,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
29:51,56+4:35,66
2676
Paul, HEIMEL,
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
29:37,96+4:22,06
5377
Markus, GRUBER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
33:32,76+8:16,86
1979
Petr, FRENK,
PROTOCYCLES

CZE
28:33,87+3:17,97
3080
Radek, KULHAVÝ,
GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM

CZE
29:52,65+4:36,75
DNF81
Mathieu, LORNAC,
BMX CAGNES SUR MER

FRA
  
 
7584
Vasileios, PAPAGEORGIOU,

GER
48:08,55+22:52,65
1885
Marcus, NEUMANN,

GER
28:21,25+3:05,35
6086
Stephan, BLAHA,

GER
34:28,56+9:12,66
2289
Michał, MAKOWSKI,

POL
28:55,20+3:39,30
DNF9
Gerd, SKANT,
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
  
 
1091
Matej, VITKO,
BAJKULA RIDERS

SVK
27:26,06+2:10,16
5892
Miha, SPRUK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
33:55,99+8:40,09
794
James, SWINDEN,

GBR
27:07,12+1:51,22
4995
Lukas, WEGSCHEIDER,

AUT
31:50,73+6:34,83
DNF96
Sebastian, VOSTA,
MORETHANBIKE

AUT
  
 
4397
Florian, TISCHHART,
TRAILSURFERS

AUT
31:21,51+6:05,61
5498
Christian, STIEBELLEHNER,
RADSPORT LIETZ

AUT
33:36,94+8:21,04
Men Masters
13142
Hristo, HRISTOV,

AUT
38:20,65+10:35,90
1148
Peter, DRABIK,

SVK
27:44,75---
2150
Gabor, WINKLER,
FRO RACING

HUN
30:26,70+2:41,95
7151
Grega, NAGODE,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
33:12,75+5:28,00
16152
Marc, STOESSER,
BIKESPORT SASBACHWALDEN

GER
41:38,55+13:53,80
4153
Darren, SCOTT,

GBR
30:49,24+3:04,49
6155
Raphael, JAGGY,

SUI
31:58,66+4:13,91
12157
Christian, STADLBERGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
37:53,01+10:08,26
11158
Dieter, GREBNER,
SQ.2RADCHAOTEN.COM

AUT
36:43,67+8:58,92
3159
Walter, ZEIDLER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
30:41,37+2:56,62
15161
Matthias, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
40:36,36+12:51,61
5163
Jiří, ČÍLA,
GIANT

CZE
30:52,79+3:08,04
DNF164
Roman, ADAMI,
NORCO BICYCLES CZ

CZE
  
 
8165
Martin, BRUS,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
33:41,55+5:56,80
DNF171
Malte, PAPKE,

GER
  
 
17172
Nikodem, ISKRA,

POL
41:47,21+14:02,46
9174
Peter, BOŠNIK,

AUT
34:06,96+6:22,21
10175
Thomas, BREITENECKER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
34:13,27+6:28,52
DNF176
Markus, KRANAEWTTER,

AUT
  
 
14178
Christoph, STEINER,

AUT
38:24,39+10:39,64
Men U21
1201
Max, FEJER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
25:51,80---
13203
Davide, DE SABBATA,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
29:53,99+4:02,19
17206
Rok, LAZAR,
MBK SPORTR.SI

SLO
31:31,61+5:39,81
DNF209
Mark, PAPKE,

GER
  
 
9211
Zdeněk, FIEDLER,
QAYRON FACTORY TEAM

CZE
28:42,74+2:50,94
16212
David, ČÍLA,
GIANT

CZE
31:30,04+5:38,24
6213
Maxim, ADAMI,
NORCO BICYCLES CZ

CZE
27:41,19+1:49,39
4214
Valentin, SCHLEICHER,

GER
26:55,41+1:03,61
14215
Christoph, SAX,

AUT
29:59,86+4:08,06
7216
Harvey, ROLLASON,
SADDLEBACK

GBR
28:08,12+2:16,32
12218
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
29:48,67+3:56,87
15220
Simone, BERTOLUTTI,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
31:00,14+5:08,34
11221
Marcus, FEIEL,

AUT
29:45,27+3:53,47
DNF225
Vanja, RAŽEM,
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
  
 
8226
Laurin, VOTH,
SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG

GER
28:10,85+2:19,05
5227
Tom, HOINKIS,
FAHRRAD EBERHARDT RACING

GER
27:17,62+1:25,82
2229
Keira, DUNCAN,
PYGA INDUSTRIES

RSA
26:24,26+0:32,46
3234
Sharjah, JONSSON,

RSA
26:43,47+0:51,67
19235
Johannes, STÖCKL,

AUT
34:34,66+8:42,86
10236
Hannes, PETEK,
TRAILPROOF

AUT
29:45,19+3:53,39
DNF237
Timmy, FOCKENBERGER,

AUT
  
 
18239
Julian, AUER,
UNION VR FAHRRADPROFI.AT

AUT
31:34,40+5:42,60
Women
1186
Yana, DOBNIG,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
30:31,05---
5187
Judit, SEFFER,
MEDITECH SK

HUN
41:08,01+10:36,96
4188
Magdalena, PREUSSER,

GER
35:07,94+4:36,89
DNF189
Linn, OLSTAM,
CSK LUDVIKA

SWE
  
 
3192
Josefine, BJÖRKMAN,
TREK SWEDEN

SWE
34:22,00+3:50,95
2193
Tina, PERŠE,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
33:47,29+3:16,24
Women Masters
1195
Maria, RANK,
TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN

GER
47:46,77---
Women U21