Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Loddenke (3,30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1086 | FRANKE, UWE | Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team | 26:31 | 7,47 | --- | |
2 | 1138 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheiim | 26:36 | 7,44 | +0:05 | |
3 | 1096 | WARSCHUN, KEVIN | Laufteam Kassel | 26:38 | 7,43 | +0:07 | |
4 | 1119 | MÜLLER, MARIO | Schönebeck | 27:24 | 7,23 | +0:53 | |
5 | 1148 | STELZER-SCHOLZ, RENÉ | Die Unverwüstlichen | 27:40 | 7,16 | +1:09 | |
6 | 1128 | RETTIG, JENS | Ebersbrunn | 28:19 | 6,99 | +1:48 | |
7 | 1081 | DRÜKE, HARALD | SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | 28:41 | 6,90 | +2:10 | |
8 | 1113 | LUCAS, MARIO | Langenstein | 32:22 | 6,12 | +5:51 | |
9 | 1092 | GRAFFUNDER, STEFAN | 32:26 | 6,10 | +5:55 | ||
10 | 1084 | ENGELHARDT, RONALD | 32:49 | 6,03 | +6:18 | ||
11 | 1095 | HARTMANN, TONI | Derenburg | 33:34 | 5,90 | +7:03 | |
12 | 1083 | ELTNER, DENNY | Bad Doberan | 33:39 | 5,88 | +7:08 | |
13 | 1085 | FRANCKE, JÜRGEN | Kreuzau | 33:55 | 5,84 | +7:24 | |
14 | 1116 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 34:07 | 5,80 | +7:36 | |
15 | 1080 | DÖPPING, KAY | 34:26 | 5,75 | +7:55 | ||
15 | 1074 | COTT, RENE | Eisenach | 34:26 | 5,75 | +7:55 | |
17 | 1144 | ZÜRN, ROLF | Ekosem-Agrar | 35:50 | 5,53 | +9:19 | |
18 | 1133 | SCHOBER, NORBERT | Hessener Sportverein 1928 e.V. | 35:53 | 5,52 | +9:22 | |
19 | 1087 | FRICKE, WOLFGANG | LGV Marathon Giessen | 36:05 | 5,49 | +9:34 | |
20 | 1112 | LINHART, GERNOT | LGV Marathon Giessen | 36:08 | 5,48 | +9:37 | |
21 | 1150 | ZWOSTA, WERNER | 36:22 | 5,44 | +9:51 | ||
22 | 1103 | KALWEIT, MARIUS | Hamburg | 36:23 | 5,44 | +9:52 | |
23 | 1117 | MÖLLER, FRANK | 36:24 | 5,44 | +9:53 | ||
24 | 1155 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | famila | 36:28 | 5,43 | +9:57 | |
25 | 1078 | DEGENHARDT, EGON | Magdeburg | 37:02 | 5,35 | +10:31 | |
26 | 1079 | DIETRICH, FRIDOLIN | SV Life Herrenkrug MD | 37:12 | 5,32 | +10:41 | |
27 | 1073 | BRANDT, TORSTEN | Sülzetal | 38:01 | 5,21 | +11:30 | |
27 | 1088 | FRIEDRICH, MATTHIAS | William Wallace e.V. | 38:01 | 5,21 | +11:30 | |
29 | 1114 | LYSEMOSE, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 38:14 | 5,18 | +11:43 | |
30 | 1124 | PAYSEN, JAN | Burgdorf | 38:31 | 5,14 | +12:00 | |
31 | 1097 | HUEBNER, GUNNAR | Görlitz | 38:42 | 5,12 | +12:11 | |
32 | 1152 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Zweigverein Magdeburg | 39:13 | 5,05 | +12:42 | |
33 | 1076 | CZAPLINSKI, SVEN | Leipzig | 39:20 | 5,03 | +12:49 | |
33 | 1143 | ZETZSCHE, BODO | 39:20 | 5,03 | +12:49 | ||
35 | 1118 | MORTENSEN, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 39:35 | 5,00 | +13:04 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1122 | NOLDT, DR. GUNA | LSV | 27:23 | 7,23 | --- | |
2 | 1091 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | 27:48 | 7,12 | +0:25 | ||
3 | 1106 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | Hannover | 28:13 | 7,02 | +0:50 | |
4 | 1120 | MÜLLER, PETRA | TUS-Hembsen | 28:41 | 6,90 | +1:18 | |
5 | 1135 | SPERLING, SUSANNE | Stapelburg | 29:53 | 6,63 | +2:30 | |
6 | 1109 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 31:33 | 6,28 | +4:10 | |
7 | 1107 | KUGENBUCH, ALINA | Brockenlaufverein | 31:34 | 6,27 | +4:11 | |
7 | 1108 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 31:34 | 6,27 | +4:11 | |
9 | 1126 | PETERSOHN, HELGA | 31:44 | 6,24 | +4:21 | ||
10 | 1121 | MURKE, BARBARA | Braunsbedra | 32:08 | 6,16 | +4:45 | |
11 | 1105 | KIESSLING, YVONNE | Weißenfels | 32:09 | 6,16 | +4:46 | |
12 | 1147 | TIEDE, KERSTIN EMMA | 32:21 | 6,12 | +4:58 | ||
12 | 1131 | SCHIMMER, NICOLE | Bad Rappenau | 32:21 | 6,12 | +4:58 | |
14 | 1134 | SEEMANN -BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 32:22 | 6,12 | +4:59 | |
15 | 1139 | VOLANDE, ANDREA | Eisenach | 32:49 | 6,03 | +5:26 | |
16 | 1136 | STEINKAMP, KERSTIN | 33:35 | 5,90 | +6:12 | ||
17 | 1132 | SCHNADT, SUSANNE | Hamburg | 34:00 | 5,82 | +6:37 | |
18 | 1115 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 34:07 | 5,80 | +6:44 | |
19 | 1089 | GAUERT, NASIRA | MoNaTi | 34:45 | 5,70 | +7:22 | |
19 | 1077 | DANNER, TINA | MoNaTi | 34:45 | 5,70 | +7:22 | |
19 | 1141 | WILKENS, MONIKA | MoNaTi | 34:45 | 5,70 | +7:22 | |
22 | 1149 | WRONNA, URSEL | BSG Merkur Gauselmann | 35:18 | 5,61 | +7:55 | |
23 | 1146 | LIVENA, ELENA | Ekosem-Agrar | 35:50 | 5,53 | +8:27 | |
23 | 1129 | SALO, MARIA | Walldorf | 35:50 | 5,53 | +8:27 | |
25 | 1137 | TRILLER, ELKE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 36:08 | 5,48 | +8:45 | |
25 | 1090 | GERNER, BIANCA | LGV Marathon Giessen | 36:08 | 5,48 | +8:45 | |
27 | 1151 | ZWOSTA, MONIKA | 36:22 | 5,44 | +8:59 | ||
28 | 1072 | BLESSING, INES | Bad Blankenburg | 36:25 | 5,44 | +9:02 | |
29 | 1101 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 36:26 | 5,43 | +9:03 | |
29 | 1110 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 36:26 | 5,43 | +9:03 | |
29 | 1099 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 36:26 | 5,43 | +9:03 | |
32 | 1104 | KELLERT, GABI | NIX tun kann JEDER | 36:40 | 5,40 | +9:17 | |
33 | 1111 | LARSEN, BERIT MAI | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 38:14 | 5,18 | +10:51 | |
34 | 1123 | PAYSEN, GABI | Burgdorf | 38:31 | 5,14 | +11:08 | |
35 | 1075 | CZAPLINSKI, ANETT | 39:23 | 5,03 | +12:00 | ||
36 | 1127 | POROMBKA, HEIKE | Leipzig | 39:24 | 5,03 | +12:01 | |
37 | 1102 | JØRGENSEN, HANNE | 39:36 | 5,00 | +12:13 | ||
38 | 1071 | BIIL, LAJLA | 39:40 | 4,99 | +12:17 | ||
38 | 1154 | BACH, LENE | Faaborg Ski Motion | 39:40 | 4,99 | +12:17 | |
40 | 1125 | PAYSEN, LIV | Hannover | 39:43 | 4,99 | +12:20 | |
40 | 1153 | LARSEN, LENA | Faaborg Ski Motion | 39:43 | 4,99 | +12:20 | |
42 | 1093 | GUTTORN, IBEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 40:12 | 4,93 | +12:49 | |
43 | 1100 | JENSEN, KIRSTEN BONDE | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 40:22 | 4,91 | +12:59 | |
2. Etappe: Schlüsie (3,10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1086 | FRANKE, UWE | Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team | 25:07 | 7,41 | --- | |
2 | 1119 | MÜLLER, MARIO | Schönebeck | 26:33 | 7,01 | +1:26 | |
3 | 1081 | DRÜKE, HARALD | SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | 26:45 | 6,95 | +1:38 | |
4 | 1138 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheiim | 26:53 | 6,92 | +1:46 | |
5 | 1128 | RETTIG, JENS | Ebersbrunn | 28:44 | 6,47 | +3:37 | |
6 | 1148 | STELZER-SCHOLZ, RENÉ | Die Unverwüstlichen | 29:53 | 6,22 | +4:46 | |
7 | 1096 | WARSCHUN, KEVIN | Laufteam Kassel | 30:55 | 6,02 | +5:48 | |
8 | 1113 | LUCAS, MARIO | Langenstein | 31:54 | 5,83 | +6:47 | |
9 | 1084 | ENGELHARDT, RONALD | 31:57 | 5,82 | +6:50 | ||
10 | 1083 | ELTNER, DENNY | Bad Doberan | 32:31 | 5,72 | +7:24 | |
11 | 1073 | BRANDT, TORSTEN | Sülzetal | 33:29 | 5,56 | +8:22 | |
11 | 1088 | FRIEDRICH, MATTHIAS | William Wallace e.V. | 33:29 | 5,56 | +8:22 | |
13 | 1092 | GRAFFUNDER, STEFAN | 33:35 | 5,54 | +8:28 | ||
14 | 1085 | FRANCKE, JÜRGEN | Kreuzau | 34:12 | 5,44 | +9:05 | |
15 | 1133 | SCHOBER, NORBERT | Hessener Sportverein 1928 e.V. | 34:18 | 5,42 | +9:11 | |
16 | 1074 | COTT, RENE | Eisenach | 34:22 | 5,41 | +9:15 | |
16 | 1080 | DÖPPING, KAY | 34:22 | 5,41 | +9:15 | ||
18 | 1079 | DIETRICH, FRIDOLIN | SV Life Herrenkrug MD | 35:16 | 5,27 | +10:09 | |
19 | 1112 | LINHART, GERNOT | LGV Marathon Giessen | 35:20 | 5,26 | +10:13 | |
20 | 1087 | FRICKE, WOLFGANG | LGV Marathon Giessen | 35:21 | 5,26 | +10:14 | |
21 | 1078 | DEGENHARDT, EGON | Magdeburg | 35:30 | 5,24 | +10:23 | |
22 | 1117 | MÖLLER, FRANK | 35:55 | 5,18 | +10:48 | ||
23 | 1103 | KALWEIT, MARIUS | Hamburg | 35:57 | 5,17 | +10:50 | |
24 | 1155 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | famila | 36:14 | 5,13 | +11:07 | |
25 | 1150 | ZWOSTA, WERNER | 36:38 | 5,08 | +11:31 | ||
26 | 1144 | ZÜRN, ROLF | Ekosem-Agrar | 37:02 | 5,02 | +11:55 | |
27 | 1095 | HARTMANN, TONI | Derenburg | 37:10 | 5,00 | +12:03 | |
28 | 1114 | LYSEMOSE, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 37:56 | 4,90 | +12:49 | |
29 | 1116 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 38:00 | 4,89 | +12:53 | |
30 | 1097 | HUEBNER, GUNNAR | Görlitz | 38:22 | 4,85 | +13:15 | |
31 | 1124 | PAYSEN, JAN | Burgdorf | 40:43 | 4,57 | +15:36 | |
32 | 1152 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Zweigverein Magdeburg | 42:08 | 4,41 | +17:01 | |
33 | 1118 | MORTENSEN, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 43:33 | 4,27 | +18:26 | |
34 | 1143 | ZETZSCHE, BODO | 47:32 | 3,91 | +22:25 | ||
35 | 1076 | CZAPLINSKI, SVEN | Leipzig | 47:33 | 3,91 | +22:26 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1120 | MÜLLER, PETRA | TUS-Hembsen | 26:44 | 6,96 | --- | |
2 | 1106 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | Hannover | 27:11 | 6,84 | +0:27 | |
2 | 1122 | NOLDT, DR. GUNA | LSV | 27:11 | 6,84 | +0:27 | |
4 | 1091 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | 27:55 | 6,66 | +1:11 | ||
5 | 1135 | SPERLING, SUSANNE | Stapelburg | 29:26 | 6,32 | +2:42 | |
6 | 1107 | KUGENBUCH, ALINA | Brockenlaufverein | 31:16 | 5,95 | +4:32 | |
7 | 1108 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 31:17 | 5,95 | +4:33 | |
7 | 1109 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 31:17 | 5,95 | +4:33 | |
9 | 1147 | TIEDE, KERSTIN EMMA | 31:54 | 5,83 | +5:10 | ||
10 | 1134 | SEEMANN -BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 31:55 | 5,83 | +5:11 | |
11 | 1139 | VOLANDE, ANDREA | Eisenach | 32:01 | 5,81 | +5:17 | |
12 | 1131 | SCHIMMER, NICOLE | Bad Rappenau | 32:13 | 5,77 | +5:29 | |
13 | 1105 | KIESSLING, YVONNE | Weißenfels | 32:19 | 5,76 | +5:35 | |
14 | 1121 | MURKE, BARBARA | Braunsbedra | 32:20 | 5,75 | +5:36 | |
15 | 1149 | WRONNA, URSEL | BSG Merkur Gauselmann | 33:11 | 5,61 | +6:27 | |
16 | 1126 | PETERSOHN, HELGA | 33:58 | 5,48 | +7:14 | ||
17 | 1099 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 35:16 | 5,27 | +8:32 | |
18 | 1137 | TRILLER, ELKE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 35:18 | 5,27 | +8:34 | |
19 | 1090 | GERNER, BIANCA | LGV Marathon Giessen | 35:20 | 5,26 | +8:36 | |
20 | 1132 | SCHNADT, SUSANNE | Hamburg | 35:24 | 5,25 | +8:40 | |
21 | 1072 | BLESSING, INES | Bad Blankenburg | 35:52 | 5,19 | +9:08 | |
21 | 1101 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 35:52 | 5,19 | +9:08 | |
21 | 1110 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 35:52 | 5,19 | +9:08 | |
24 | 1104 | KELLERT, GABI | NIX tun kann JEDER | 35:55 | 5,18 | +9:11 | |
25 | 1151 | ZWOSTA, MONIKA | 36:40 | 5,07 | +9:56 | ||
26 | 1077 | DANNER, TINA | MoNaTi | 36:49 | 5,05 | +10:05 | |
26 | 1141 | WILKENS, MONIKA | MoNaTi | 36:49 | 5,05 | +10:05 | |
28 | 1089 | GAUERT, NASIRA | MoNaTi | 36:50 | 5,05 | +10:06 | |
29 | 1129 | SALO, MARIA | Walldorf | 37:02 | 5,02 | +10:18 | |
30 | 1146 | LIVENA, ELENA | Ekosem-Agrar | 37:03 | 5,02 | +10:19 | |
31 | 1136 | STEINKAMP, KERSTIN | 37:10 | 5,00 | +10:26 | ||
32 | 1111 | LARSEN, BERIT MAI | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 37:55 | 4,91 | +11:11 | |
33 | 1115 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 38:00 | 4,89 | +11:16 | |
34 | 1125 | PAYSEN, LIV | Hannover | 39:53 | 4,66 | +13:09 | |
35 | 1123 | PAYSEN, GABI | Burgdorf | 40:44 | 4,57 | +14:00 | |
36 | 1100 | JENSEN, KIRSTEN BONDE | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 42:37 | 4,36 | +15:53 | |
37 | 1093 | GUTTORN, IBEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 42:48 | 4,35 | +16:04 | |
38 | 1154 | BACH, LENE | Faaborg Ski Motion | 43:24 | 4,29 | +16:40 | |
39 | 1071 | BIIL, LAJLA | 43:30 | 4,28 | +16:46 | ||
40 | 1102 | JØRGENSEN, HANNE | 43:32 | 4,27 | +16:48 | ||
41 | 1075 | CZAPLINSKI, ANETT | 47:29 | 3,92 | +20:45 | ||
41 | 1127 | POROMBKA, HEIKE | Leipzig | 47:29 | 3,92 | +20:45 | |
3. Etappe: Hermannsklippe (2,60 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1086 | FRANKE, UWE | Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team | 20:39 | 7,55 | --- | |
2 | 1081 | DRÜKE, HARALD | SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | 22:00 | 7,09 | +1:21 | |
3 | 1119 | MÜLLER, MARIO | Schönebeck | 22:11 | 7,03 | +1:32 | |
4 | 1138 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheiim | 23:04 | 6,76 | +2:25 | |
5 | 1128 | RETTIG, JENS | Ebersbrunn | 24:04 | 6,48 | +3:25 | |
6 | 1148 | STELZER-SCHOLZ, RENÉ | Die Unverwüstlichen | 25:10 | 6,20 | +4:31 | |
7 | 1096 | WARSCHUN, KEVIN | Laufteam Kassel | 25:12 | 6,19 | +4:33 | |
8 | 1083 | ELTNER, DENNY | Bad Doberan | 25:53 | 6,03 | +5:14 | |
9 | 1113 | LUCAS, MARIO | Langenstein | 27:05 | 5,76 | +6:26 | |
10 | 1073 | BRANDT, TORSTEN | Sülzetal | 27:14 | 5,73 | +6:35 | |
10 | 1088 | FRIEDRICH, MATTHIAS | William Wallace e.V. | 27:14 | 5,73 | +6:35 | |
12 | 1084 | ENGELHARDT, RONALD | 27:32 | 5,67 | +6:53 | ||
13 | 1133 | SCHOBER, NORBERT | Hessener Sportverein 1928 e.V. | 27:59 | 5,57 | +7:20 | |
14 | 1117 | MÖLLER, FRANK | 29:02 | 5,37 | +8:23 | ||
14 | 1103 | KALWEIT, MARIUS | Hamburg | 29:02 | 5,37 | +8:23 | |
16 | 1074 | COTT, RENE | Eisenach | 29:04 | 5,37 | +8:25 | |
16 | 1080 | DÖPPING, KAY | 29:04 | 5,37 | +8:25 | ||
18 | 1095 | HARTMANN, TONI | Derenburg | 29:51 | 5,23 | +9:12 | |
19 | 1085 | FRANCKE, JÜRGEN | Kreuzau | 30:02 | 5,19 | +9:23 | |
20 | 1092 | GRAFFUNDER, STEFAN | 30:13 | 5,16 | +9:34 | ||
21 | 1087 | FRICKE, WOLFGANG | LGV Marathon Giessen | 30:17 | 5,15 | +9:38 | |
22 | 1112 | LINHART, GERNOT | LGV Marathon Giessen | 30:18 | 5,15 | +9:39 | |
23 | 1144 | ZÜRN, ROLF | Ekosem-Agrar | 30:32 | 5,11 | +9:53 | |
24 | 1078 | DEGENHARDT, EGON | Magdeburg | 30:34 | 5,10 | +9:55 | |
25 | 1079 | DIETRICH, FRIDOLIN | SV Life Herrenkrug MD | 30:36 | 5,10 | +9:57 | |
26 | 1150 | ZWOSTA, WERNER | 31:41 | 4,92 | +11:02 | ||
27 | 1097 | HUEBNER, GUNNAR | Görlitz | 32:20 | 4,82 | +11:41 | |
28 | 1155 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | famila | 32:52 | 4,75 | +12:13 | |
29 | 1114 | LYSEMOSE, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 33:56 | 4,60 | +13:17 | |
30 | 1116 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 33:58 | 4,59 | +13:19 | |
31 | 1124 | PAYSEN, JAN | Burgdorf | 38:11 | 4,09 | +17:32 | |
32 | 1152 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Zweigverein Magdeburg | 40:29 | 3,85 | +19:50 | |
33 | 1118 | MORTENSEN, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 40:47 | 3,83 | +20:08 | |
34 | 1076 | CZAPLINSKI, SVEN | Leipzig | 42:15 | 3,69 | +21:36 | |
35 | 1143 | ZETZSCHE, BODO | 42:40 | 3,66 | +22:01 | ||
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1106 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | Hannover | 21:43 | 7,18 | --- | |
2 | 1120 | MÜLLER, PETRA | TUS-Hembsen | 22:01 | 7,09 | +0:18 | |
3 | 1122 | NOLDT, DR. GUNA | LSV | 23:24 | 6,67 | +1:41 | |
4 | 1091 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | 24:04 | 6,48 | +2:21 | ||
5 | 1135 | SPERLING, SUSANNE | Stapelburg | 24:35 | 6,35 | +2:52 | |
6 | 1108 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 26:01 | 6,00 | +4:18 | |
7 | 1107 | KUGENBUCH, ALINA | Brockenlaufverein | 26:02 | 5,99 | +4:19 | |
7 | 1109 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 26:02 | 5,99 | +4:19 | |
9 | 1134 | SEEMANN -BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 27:05 | 5,76 | +5:22 | |
10 | 1147 | TIEDE, KERSTIN EMMA | 27:06 | 5,76 | +5:23 | ||
11 | 1139 | VOLANDE, ANDREA | Eisenach | 27:28 | 5,68 | +5:45 | |
12 | 1131 | SCHIMMER, NICOLE | Bad Rappenau | 28:02 | 5,56 | +6:19 | |
13 | 1149 | WRONNA, URSEL | BSG Merkur Gauselmann | 28:36 | 5,45 | +6:53 | |
14 | 1089 | GAUERT, NASIRA | MoNaTi | 29:15 | 5,33 | +7:32 | |
15 | 1141 | WILKENS, MONIKA | MoNaTi | 29:16 | 5,33 | +7:33 | |
15 | 1077 | DANNER, TINA | MoNaTi | 29:16 | 5,33 | +7:33 | |
17 | 1126 | PETERSOHN, HELGA | 29:23 | 5,31 | +7:40 | ||
18 | 1121 | MURKE, BARBARA | Braunsbedra | 29:33 | 5,28 | +7:50 | |
18 | 1105 | KIESSLING, YVONNE | Weißenfels | 29:33 | 5,28 | +7:50 | |
20 | 1136 | STEINKAMP, KERSTIN | 29:51 | 5,23 | +8:08 | ||
21 | 1137 | TRILLER, ELKE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 30:17 | 5,15 | +8:34 | |
22 | 1090 | GERNER, BIANCA | LGV Marathon Giessen | 30:20 | 5,14 | +8:37 | |
23 | 1146 | LIVENA, ELENA | Ekosem-Agrar | 30:31 | 5,11 | +8:48 | |
24 | 1129 | SALO, MARIA | Walldorf | 30:32 | 5,11 | +8:49 | |
25 | 1110 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 30:38 | 5,09 | +8:55 | |
26 | 1101 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 30:39 | 5,09 | +8:56 | |
27 | 1072 | BLESSING, INES | Bad Blankenburg | 30:41 | 5,08 | +8:58 | |
28 | 1104 | KELLERT, GABI | NIX tun kann JEDER | 31:38 | 4,93 | +9:55 | |
29 | 1132 | SCHNADT, SUSANNE | Hamburg | 31:40 | 4,93 | +9:57 | |
30 | 1099 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 31:59 | 4,88 | +10:16 | |
31 | 1151 | ZWOSTA, MONIKA | 32:11 | 4,85 | +10:28 | ||
32 | 1111 | LARSEN, BERIT MAI | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 33:57 | 4,59 | +12:14 | |
33 | 1115 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 33:58 | 4,59 | +12:15 | |
34 | 1125 | PAYSEN, LIV | Hannover | 34:04 | 4,58 | +12:21 | |
35 | 1123 | PAYSEN, GABI | Burgdorf | 38:10 | 4,09 | +16:27 | |
36 | 1071 | BIIL, LAJLA | 40:47 | 3,83 | +19:04 | ||
37 | 1102 | JØRGENSEN, HANNE | 41:14 | 3,78 | +19:31 | ||
38 | 1154 | BACH, LENE | Faaborg Ski Motion | 41:28 | 3,76 | +19:45 | |
39 | 1100 | JENSEN, KIRSTEN BONDE | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 41:42 | 3,74 | +19:59 | |
40 | 1093 | GUTTORN, IBEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 41:43 | 3,74 | +20:00 | |
41 | 1127 | POROMBKA, HEIKE | Leipzig | 42:17 | 3,69 | +20:34 | |
42 | 1075 | CZAPLINSKI, ANETT | 42:18 | 3,69 | +20:35 | ||
4. Etappe: Brocken (3,10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1086 | FRANKE, UWE | Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team | 29:04 | 6,40 | --- | |
2 | 1081 | DRÜKE, HARALD | SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | 33:18 | 5,59 | +4:14 | |
3 | 1119 | MÜLLER, MARIO | Schönebeck | 34:31 | 5,39 | +5:27 | |
4 | 1128 | RETTIG, JENS | Ebersbrunn | 36:47 | 5,06 | +7:43 | |
5 | 1083 | ELTNER, DENNY | Bad Doberan | 36:49 | 5,05 | +7:45 | |
6 | 1138 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheiim | 37:14 | 5,00 | +8:10 | |
7 | 1088 | FRIEDRICH, MATTHIAS | William Wallace e.V. | 39:57 | 4,66 | +10:53 | |
7 | 1073 | BRANDT, TORSTEN | Sülzetal | 39:57 | 4,66 | +10:53 | |
9 | 1148 | STELZER-SCHOLZ, RENÉ | Die Unverwüstlichen | 41:47 | 4,45 | +12:43 | |
10 | 1096 | WARSCHUN, KEVIN | Laufteam Kassel | 42:03 | 4,42 | +12:59 | |
11 | 1113 | LUCAS, MARIO | Langenstein | 42:15 | 4,40 | +13:11 | |
12 | 1087 | FRICKE, WOLFGANG | LGV Marathon Giessen | 43:47 | 4,25 | +14:43 | |
13 | 1079 | DIETRICH, FRIDOLIN | SV Life Herrenkrug MD | 45:11 | 4,12 | +16:07 | |
14 | 1112 | LINHART, GERNOT | LGV Marathon Giessen | 46:30 | 4,00 | +17:26 | |
15 | 1103 | KALWEIT, MARIUS | Hamburg | 47:01 | 3,96 | +17:57 | |
15 | 1085 | FRANCKE, JÜRGEN | Kreuzau | 47:01 | 3,96 | +17:57 | |
17 | 1117 | MÖLLER, FRANK | 47:03 | 3,95 | +17:59 | ||
18 | 1155 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | famila | 48:56 | 3,80 | +19:52 | |
19 | 1074 | COTT, RENE | Eisenach | 50:08 | 3,71 | +21:04 | |
20 | 1080 | DÖPPING, KAY | 50:09 | 3,71 | +21:05 | ||
21 | 1144 | ZÜRN, ROLF | Ekosem-Agrar | 50:51 | 3,66 | +21:47 | |
22 | 1114 | LYSEMOSE, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 52:05 | 3,57 | +23:01 | |
23 | 1078 | DEGENHARDT, EGON | Magdeburg | 52:16 | 3,56 | +23:12 | |
24 | 1133 | SCHOBER, NORBERT | Hessener Sportverein 1928 e.V. | 53:06 | 3,50 | +24:02 | |
25 | 1095 | HARTMANN, TONI | Derenburg | 54:22 | 3,42 | +25:18 | |
26 | 1097 | HUEBNER, GUNNAR | Görlitz | 55:04 | 3,38 | +26:00 | |
27 | 1084 | ENGELHARDT, RONALD | 56:01 | 3,32 | +26:57 | ||
28 | 1116 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 56:50 | 3,27 | +27:46 | |
29 | 1124 | PAYSEN, JAN | Burgdorf | 57:00 | 3,26 | +27:56 | |
30 | 1150 | ZWOSTA, WERNER | 57:54 | 3,21 | +28:50 | ||
31 | 1143 | ZETZSCHE, BODO | 1:01:02 | 3,05 | +31:58 | ||
32 | 1118 | MORTENSEN, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 1:01:09 | 3,04 | +32:05 | |
33 | 1076 | CZAPLINSKI, SVEN | Leipzig | 1:02:11 | 2,99 | +33:07 | |
34 | 1092 | GRAFFUNDER, STEFAN | 1:10:08 | 2,65 | +41:04 | ||
35 | 1152 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Zweigverein Magdeburg | 1:10:43 | 2,63 | +41:39 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1120 | MÜLLER, PETRA | TUS-Hembsen | 33:18 | 5,59 | --- | |
2 | 1106 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | Hannover | 34:17 | 5,43 | +0:59 | |
3 | 1135 | SPERLING, SUSANNE | Stapelburg | 36:17 | 5,13 | +2:59 | |
4 | 1091 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | 36:48 | 5,05 | +3:30 | ||
5 | 1122 | NOLDT, DR. GUNA | LSV | 38:17 | 4,86 | +4:59 | |
6 | 1107 | KUGENBUCH, ALINA | Brockenlaufverein | 38:38 | 4,81 | +5:20 | |
7 | 1109 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 38:39 | 4,81 | +5:21 | |
8 | 1108 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 38:40 | 4,81 | +5:22 | |
9 | 1149 | WRONNA, URSEL | BSG Merkur Gauselmann | 39:34 | 4,70 | +6:16 | |
10 | 1147 | TIEDE, KERSTIN EMMA | 42:06 | 4,42 | +8:48 | ||
11 | 1126 | PETERSOHN, HELGA | 42:09 | 4,41 | +8:51 | ||
12 | 1134 | SEEMANN -BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 42:14 | 4,40 | +8:56 | |
13 | 1121 | MURKE, BARBARA | Braunsbedra | 44:13 | 4,21 | +10:55 | |
14 | 1105 | KIESSLING, YVONNE | Weißenfels | 44:15 | 4,20 | +10:57 | |
15 | 1089 | GAUERT, NASIRA | MoNaTi | 44:35 | 4,17 | +11:17 | |
16 | 1077 | DANNER, TINA | MoNaTi | 44:36 | 4,17 | +11:18 | |
17 | 1141 | WILKENS, MONIKA | MoNaTi | 44:39 | 4,17 | +11:21 | |
18 | 1137 | TRILLER, ELKE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 45:48 | 4,06 | +12:30 | |
19 | 1093 | GUTTORN, IBEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 48:56 | 3,80 | +15:38 | |
20 | 1131 | SCHIMMER, NICOLE | Bad Rappenau | 49:12 | 3,78 | +15:54 | |
21 | 1099 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 50:13 | 3,70 | +16:55 | |
22 | 1104 | KELLERT, GABI | NIX tun kann JEDER | 50:18 | 3,70 | +17:00 | |
23 | 1146 | LIVENA, ELENA | Ekosem-Agrar | 50:51 | 3,66 | +17:33 | |
24 | 1090 | GERNER, BIANCA | LGV Marathon Giessen | 51:34 | 3,61 | +18:16 | |
25 | 1111 | LARSEN, BERIT MAI | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 51:50 | 3,59 | +18:32 | |
26 | 1101 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 52:15 | 3,56 | +18:57 | |
27 | 1110 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 52:16 | 3,56 | +18:58 | |
28 | 1072 | BLESSING, INES | Bad Blankenburg | 52:17 | 3,56 | +18:59 | |
29 | 1136 | STEINKAMP, KERSTIN | 54:22 | 3,42 | +21:04 | ||
30 | 1139 | VOLANDE, ANDREA | Eisenach | 56:08 | 3,31 | +22:50 | |
31 | 1123 | PAYSEN, GABI | Burgdorf | 56:23 | 3,30 | +23:05 | |
32 | 1129 | SALO, MARIA | Walldorf | 56:34 | 3,29 | +23:16 | |
33 | 1115 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 56:49 | 3,27 | +23:31 | |
34 | 1125 | PAYSEN, LIV | Hannover | 57:21 | 3,24 | +24:03 | |
35 | 1151 | ZWOSTA, MONIKA | 58:19 | 3,19 | +25:01 | ||
36 | 1100 | JENSEN, KIRSTEN BONDE | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 59:07 | 3,15 | +25:49 | |
37 | 1132 | SCHNADT, SUSANNE | Hamburg | 59:33 | 3,12 | +26:15 | |
38 | 1154 | BACH, LENE | Faaborg Ski Motion | 1:00:27 | 3,08 | +27:09 | |
39 | 1102 | JØRGENSEN, HANNE | 1:01:08 | 3,04 | +27:50 | ||
40 | 1071 | BIIL, LAJLA | 1:01:36 | 3,02 | +28:18 | ||
41 | 1075 | CZAPLINSKI, ANETT | 1:02:05 | 3,00 | +28:47 | ||
42 | 1127 | POROMBKA, HEIKE | Leipzig | 1:02:07 | 2,99 | +28:49 | |
5. Etappe: Eiserner Handweiser (3,60 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1086 | FRANKE, UWE | Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team | 26:18 | 8,21 | --- | |
2 | 1081 | DRÜKE, HARALD | SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | 27:00 | 8,00 | +0:42 | |
3 | 1119 | MÜLLER, MARIO | Schönebeck | 31:03 | 6,96 | +4:45 | |
4 | 1128 | RETTIG, JENS | Ebersbrunn | 33:19 | 6,48 | +7:01 | |
5 | 1138 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheiim | 33:26 | 6,46 | +7:08 | |
6 | 1096 | WARSCHUN, KEVIN | Laufteam Kassel | 33:43 | 6,41 | +7:25 | |
7 | 1148 | STELZER-SCHOLZ, RENÉ | Die Unverwüstlichen | 34:00 | 6,35 | +7:42 | |
8 | 1083 | ELTNER, DENNY | Bad Doberan | 34:09 | 6,33 | +7:51 | |
9 | 1116 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 35:01 | 6,17 | +8:43 | |
10 | 1113 | LUCAS, MARIO | Langenstein | 36:50 | 5,86 | +10:32 | |
11 | 1155 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | famila | 38:15 | 5,65 | +11:57 | |
12 | 1079 | DIETRICH, FRIDOLIN | SV Life Herrenkrug MD | 38:51 | 5,56 | +12:33 | |
13 | 1085 | FRANCKE, JÜRGEN | Kreuzau | 40:00 | 5,40 | +13:42 | |
14 | 1084 | ENGELHARDT, RONALD | 40:21 | 5,35 | +14:03 | ||
15 | 1095 | HARTMANN, TONI | Derenburg | 40:22 | 5,35 | +14:04 | |
16 | 1150 | ZWOSTA, WERNER | 40:29 | 5,34 | +14:11 | ||
16 | 1092 | GRAFFUNDER, STEFAN | 40:29 | 5,34 | +14:11 | ||
18 | 1133 | SCHOBER, NORBERT | Hessener Sportverein 1928 e.V. | 40:39 | 5,31 | +14:21 | |
19 | 1088 | FRIEDRICH, MATTHIAS | William Wallace e.V. | 40:51 | 5,29 | +14:33 | |
19 | 1073 | BRANDT, TORSTEN | Sülzetal | 40:51 | 5,29 | +14:33 | |
21 | 1097 | HUEBNER, GUNNAR | Görlitz | 42:43 | 5,06 | +16:25 | |
22 | 1080 | DÖPPING, KAY | 43:39 | 4,95 | +17:21 | ||
23 | 1074 | COTT, RENE | Eisenach | 43:40 | 4,95 | +17:22 | |
24 | 1078 | DEGENHARDT, EGON | Magdeburg | 46:36 | 4,64 | +20:18 | |
25 | 1117 | MÖLLER, FRANK | 47:05 | 4,59 | +20:47 | ||
26 | 1103 | KALWEIT, MARIUS | Hamburg | 47:07 | 4,58 | +20:49 | |
27 | 1152 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Zweigverein Magdeburg | 47:55 | 4,51 | +21:37 | |
28 | 1124 | PAYSEN, JAN | Burgdorf | 48:13 | 4,48 | +21:55 | |
29 | 1114 | LYSEMOSE, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 53:35 | 4,03 | +27:17 | |
30 | 1112 | LINHART, GERNOT | LGV Marathon Giessen | 55:28 | 3,89 | +29:10 | |
31 | 1087 | FRICKE, WOLFGANG | LGV Marathon Giessen | 59:24 | 3,64 | +33:06 | |
32 | 1144 | ZÜRN, ROLF | Ekosem-Agrar | 1:00:21 | 3,58 | +34:03 | |
33 | 1118 | MORTENSEN, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 1:18:37 | 2,75 | +52:19 | |
34 | 1076 | CZAPLINSKI, SVEN | Leipzig | 1:28:07 | 2,45 | +1:01:49 | |
35 | 1143 | ZETZSCHE, BODO | 1:29:13 | 2,42 | +1:02:55 | ||
36 | 1142 | POROMBKA, WOLF | 4:40:15 | 0,77 | +4:13:57 | ||
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1122 | NOLDT, DR. GUNA | LSV | 25:11 | 8,58 | --- | |
2 | 1120 | MÜLLER, PETRA | TUS-Hembsen | 26:59 | 8,00 | +1:48 | |
3 | 1106 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | Hannover | 29:59 | 7,20 | +4:48 | |
4 | 1135 | SPERLING, SUSANNE | Stapelburg | 32:00 | 6,75 | +6:49 | |
5 | 1091 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | 32:22 | 6,67 | +7:11 | ||
6 | 1107 | KUGENBUCH, ALINA | Brockenlaufverein | 33:33 | 6,44 | +8:22 | |
7 | 1108 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 33:44 | 6,40 | +8:33 | |
8 | 1109 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 33:45 | 6,40 | +8:34 | |
9 | 1115 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 34:57 | 6,18 | +9:46 | |
10 | 1149 | WRONNA, URSEL | BSG Merkur Gauselmann | 36:41 | 5,89 | +11:30 | |
11 | 1134 | SEEMANN -BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 36:52 | 5,86 | +11:41 | |
12 | 1147 | TIEDE, KERSTIN EMMA | 36:59 | 5,84 | +11:48 | ||
13 | 1131 | SCHIMMER, NICOLE | Bad Rappenau | 37:00 | 5,84 | +11:49 | |
14 | 1151 | ZWOSTA, MONIKA | 39:37 | 5,45 | +14:26 | ||
15 | 1139 | VOLANDE, ANDREA | Eisenach | 39:56 | 5,41 | +14:45 | |
16 | 1126 | PETERSOHN, HELGA | 40:14 | 5,37 | +15:03 | ||
17 | 1136 | STEINKAMP, KERSTIN | 40:21 | 5,35 | +15:10 | ||
18 | 1105 | KIESSLING, YVONNE | Weißenfels | 40:48 | 5,29 | +15:37 | |
19 | 1121 | MURKE, BARBARA | Braunsbedra | 40:50 | 5,29 | +15:39 | |
20 | 1101 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 43:23 | 4,98 | +18:12 | |
20 | 1110 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 43:23 | 4,98 | +18:12 | |
22 | 1072 | BLESSING, INES | Bad Blankenburg | 43:25 | 4,98 | +18:14 | |
23 | 1104 | KELLERT, GABI | NIX tun kann JEDER | 43:52 | 4,92 | +18:41 | |
24 | 1125 | PAYSEN, LIV | Hannover | 44:00 | 4,91 | +18:49 | |
25 | 1132 | SCHNADT, SUSANNE | Hamburg | 44:05 | 4,90 | +18:54 | |
26 | 1099 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 46:32 | 4,64 | +21:21 | |
27 | 1123 | PAYSEN, GABI | Burgdorf | 48:51 | 4,42 | +23:40 | |
28 | 1141 | WILKENS, MONIKA | MoNaTi | 52:13 | 4,14 | +27:02 | |
29 | 1077 | DANNER, TINA | MoNaTi | 52:14 | 4,14 | +27:03 | |
30 | 1089 | GAUERT, NASIRA | MoNaTi | 52:15 | 4,13 | +27:04 | |
31 | 1090 | GERNER, BIANCA | LGV Marathon Giessen | 53:07 | 4,07 | +27:56 | |
32 | 1111 | LARSEN, BERIT MAI | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 53:50 | 4,01 | +28:39 | |
33 | 1129 | SALO, MARIA | Walldorf | 54:41 | 3,95 | +29:30 | |
34 | 1137 | TRILLER, ELKE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 58:37 | 3,68 | +33:26 | |
35 | 1146 | LIVENA, ELENA | Ekosem-Agrar | 1:00:19 | 3,58 | +35:08 | |
36 | 1071 | BIIL, LAJLA | 1:18:11 | 2,76 | +53:00 | ||
37 | 1102 | JØRGENSEN, HANNE | 1:18:31 | 2,75 | +53:20 | ||
38 | 1154 | BACH, LENE | Faaborg Ski Motion | 1:18:46 | 2,74 | +53:35 | |
39 | 1100 | JENSEN, KIRSTEN BONDE | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 1:20:04 | 2,70 | +54:53 | |
40 | 1075 | CZAPLINSKI, ANETT | 1:28:26 | 2,44 | +1:03:15 | ||
41 | 1127 | POROMBKA, HEIKE | Leipzig | 1:28:58 | 2,43 | +1:03:47 | |
42 | 1093 | GUTTORN, IBEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 1:30:11 | 2,40 | +1:05:00 | |
6. Etappe: Schlüsie (4,10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1086 | FRANKE, UWE | Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team | 24:20 | 10,11 | --- | |
2 | 1081 | DRÜKE, HARALD | SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | 24:49 | 9,91 | +0:29 | |
3 | 1138 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheiim | 30:37 | 8,03 | +6:17 | |
4 | 1119 | MÜLLER, MARIO | Schönebeck | 32:04 | 7,67 | +7:44 | |
5 | 1128 | RETTIG, JENS | Ebersbrunn | 33:07 | 7,43 | +8:47 | |
6 | 1083 | ELTNER, DENNY | Bad Doberan | 33:19 | 7,38 | +8:59 | |
7 | 1148 | STELZER-SCHOLZ, RENÉ | Die Unverwüstlichen | 33:55 | 7,25 | +9:35 | |
8 | 1096 | WARSCHUN, KEVIN | Laufteam Kassel | 33:56 | 7,25 | +9:36 | |
9 | 1116 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 34:02 | 7,23 | +9:42 | |
10 | 1155 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | famila | 35:25 | 6,95 | +11:05 | |
11 | 1092 | GRAFFUNDER, STEFAN | 35:43 | 6,89 | +11:23 | ||
12 | 1133 | SCHOBER, NORBERT | Hessener Sportverein 1928 e.V. | 37:03 | 6,64 | +12:43 | |
13 | 1085 | FRANCKE, JÜRGEN | Kreuzau | 37:22 | 6,58 | +13:02 | |
14 | 1084 | ENGELHARDT, RONALD | 37:35 | 6,55 | +13:15 | ||
15 | 1088 | FRIEDRICH, MATTHIAS | William Wallace e.V. | 38:16 | 6,43 | +13:56 | |
15 | 1073 | BRANDT, TORSTEN | Sülzetal | 38:16 | 6,43 | +13:56 | |
17 | 1079 | DIETRICH, FRIDOLIN | SV Life Herrenkrug MD | 38:36 | 6,37 | +14:16 | |
18 | 1112 | LINHART, GERNOT | LGV Marathon Giessen | 40:39 | 6,05 | +16:19 | |
19 | 1095 | HARTMANN, TONI | Derenburg | 40:46 | 6,03 | +16:26 | |
20 | 1150 | ZWOSTA, WERNER | 42:02 | 5,85 | +17:42 | ||
21 | 1103 | KALWEIT, MARIUS | Hamburg | 42:18 | 5,82 | +17:58 | |
22 | 1117 | MÖLLER, FRANK | 42:19 | 5,81 | +17:59 | ||
23 | 1097 | HUEBNER, GUNNAR | Görlitz | 42:30 | 5,79 | +18:10 | |
24 | 1144 | ZÜRN, ROLF | Ekosem-Agrar | 42:34 | 5,78 | +18:14 | |
25 | 1078 | DEGENHARDT, EGON | Magdeburg | 44:16 | 5,56 | +19:56 | |
26 | 1152 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Zweigverein Magdeburg | 44:56 | 5,47 | +20:36 | |
27 | 1087 | FRICKE, WOLFGANG | LGV Marathon Giessen | 45:44 | 5,38 | +21:24 | |
28 | 1113 | LUCAS, MARIO | Langenstein | 45:50 | 5,37 | +21:30 | |
29 | 1074 | COTT, RENE | Eisenach | 51:01 | 4,82 | +26:41 | |
29 | 1080 | DÖPPING, KAY | 51:01 | 4,82 | +26:41 | ||
31 | 1114 | LYSEMOSE, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 52:02 | 4,73 | +27:42 | |
32 | 1124 | PAYSEN, JAN | Burgdorf | 52:49 | 4,66 | +28:29 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1122 | NOLDT, DR. GUNA | LSV | 22:00 | 11,18 | --- | |
2 | 1120 | MÜLLER, PETRA | TUS-Hembsen | 24:49 | 9,91 | +2:49 | |
3 | 1106 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | Hannover | 31:16 | 7,87 | +9:16 | |
4 | 1109 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 31:42 | 7,76 | +9:42 | |
5 | 1108 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 31:43 | 7,76 | +9:43 | |
6 | 1107 | KUGENBUCH, ALINA | Brockenlaufverein | 31:53 | 7,72 | +9:53 | |
7 | 1091 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | 32:37 | 7,54 | +10:37 | ||
8 | 1135 | SPERLING, SUSANNE | Stapelburg | 32:50 | 7,49 | +10:50 | |
9 | 1115 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 34:06 | 7,21 | +12:06 | |
10 | 1149 | WRONNA, URSEL | BSG Merkur Gauselmann | 34:51 | 7,06 | +12:51 | |
11 | 1131 | SCHIMMER, NICOLE | Bad Rappenau | 35:49 | 6,87 | +13:49 | |
12 | 1121 | MURKE, BARBARA | Braunsbedra | 36:21 | 6,77 | +14:21 | |
12 | 1105 | KIESSLING, YVONNE | Weißenfels | 36:21 | 6,77 | +14:21 | |
14 | 1072 | BLESSING, INES | Bad Blankenburg | 36:50 | 6,68 | +14:50 | |
15 | 1101 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 36:53 | 6,67 | +14:53 | |
16 | 1110 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 36:54 | 6,67 | +14:54 | |
17 | 1104 | KELLERT, GABI | NIX tun kann JEDER | 37:15 | 6,60 | +15:15 | |
18 | 1126 | PETERSOHN, HELGA | 37:16 | 6,60 | +15:16 | ||
19 | 1139 | VOLANDE, ANDREA | Eisenach | 37:49 | 6,51 | +15:49 | |
20 | 1136 | STEINKAMP, KERSTIN | 40:48 | 6,03 | +18:48 | ||
21 | 1132 | SCHNADT, SUSANNE | Hamburg | 41:32 | 5,92 | +19:32 | |
22 | 1099 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 41:48 | 5,89 | +19:48 | |
23 | 1089 | GAUERT, NASIRA | MoNaTi | 41:51 | 5,88 | +19:51 | |
23 | 1077 | DANNER, TINA | MoNaTi | 41:51 | 5,88 | +19:51 | |
23 | 1141 | WILKENS, MONIKA | MoNaTi | 41:51 | 5,88 | +19:51 | |
26 | 1151 | ZWOSTA, MONIKA | 41:59 | 5,86 | +19:59 | ||
27 | 1129 | SALO, MARIA | Walldorf | 42:32 | 5,78 | +20:32 | |
28 | 1146 | LIVENA, ELENA | Ekosem-Agrar | 42:36 | 5,77 | +20:36 | |
29 | 1137 | TRILLER, ELKE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 44:30 | 5,53 | +22:30 | |
30 | 1134 | SEEMANN -BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 45:48 | 5,37 | +23:48 | |
31 | 1147 | TIEDE, KERSTIN EMMA | 45:50 | 5,37 | +23:50 | ||
32 | 1090 | GERNER, BIANCA | LGV Marathon Giessen | 50:56 | 4,83 | +28:56 | |
33 | 1125 | PAYSEN, LIV | Hannover | 51:58 | 4,73 | +29:58 | |
34 | 1111 | LARSEN, BERIT MAI | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 52:03 | 4,73 | +30:03 | |
35 | 1123 | PAYSEN, GABI | Burgdorf | 52:47 | 4,66 | +30:47 | |
7. Etappe: Loddenke (3,10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1086 | FRANKE, UWE | Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team | 20:10 | 9,22 | --- | |
2 | 1081 | DRÜKE, HARALD | SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | 21:09 | 8,79 | +0:59 | |
3 | 1138 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheiim | 23:50 | 7,80 | +3:40 | |
4 | 1096 | WARSCHUN, KEVIN | Laufteam Kassel | 24:45 | 7,52 | +4:35 | |
5 | 1148 | STELZER-SCHOLZ, RENÉ | Die Unverwüstlichen | 24:47 | 7,51 | +4:37 | |
6 | 1119 | MÜLLER, MARIO | Schönebeck | 25:27 | 7,31 | +5:17 | |
7 | 1128 | RETTIG, JENS | Ebersbrunn | 25:55 | 7,18 | +5:45 | |
8 | 1083 | ELTNER, DENNY | Bad Doberan | 26:36 | 6,99 | +6:26 | |
9 | 1155 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | famila | 27:45 | 6,70 | +7:35 | |
10 | 1116 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 27:51 | 6,68 | +7:41 | |
11 | 1113 | LUCAS, MARIO | Langenstein | 28:02 | 6,63 | +7:52 | |
12 | 1092 | GRAFFUNDER, STEFAN | 29:15 | 6,36 | +9:05 | ||
13 | 1084 | ENGELHARDT, RONALD | 29:23 | 6,33 | +9:13 | ||
14 | 1085 | FRANCKE, JÜRGEN | Kreuzau | 29:35 | 6,29 | +9:25 | |
15 | 1133 | SCHOBER, NORBERT | Hessener Sportverein 1928 e.V. | 29:39 | 6,27 | +9:29 | |
16 | 1150 | ZWOSTA, WERNER | 29:52 | 6,23 | +9:42 | ||
17 | 1112 | LINHART, GERNOT | LGV Marathon Giessen | 30:04 | 6,19 | +9:54 | |
18 | 1079 | DIETRICH, FRIDOLIN | SV Life Herrenkrug MD | 30:25 | 6,12 | +10:15 | |
19 | 1095 | HARTMANN, TONI | Derenburg | 31:25 | 5,92 | +11:15 | |
20 | 1117 | MÖLLER, FRANK | 32:22 | 5,75 | +12:12 | ||
21 | 1103 | KALWEIT, MARIUS | Hamburg | 32:23 | 5,74 | +12:13 | |
22 | 1087 | FRICKE, WOLFGANG | LGV Marathon Giessen | 33:01 | 5,63 | +12:51 | |
23 | 1073 | BRANDT, TORSTEN | Sülzetal | 33:15 | 5,59 | +13:05 | |
23 | 1088 | FRIEDRICH, MATTHIAS | William Wallace e.V. | 33:15 | 5,59 | +13:05 | |
25 | 1097 | HUEBNER, GUNNAR | Görlitz | 33:21 | 5,58 | +13:11 | |
26 | 1124 | PAYSEN, JAN | Burgdorf | 34:13 | 5,44 | +14:03 | |
27 | 1144 | ZÜRN, ROLF | Ekosem-Agrar | 36:25 | 5,11 | +16:15 | |
28 | 1078 | DEGENHARDT, EGON | Magdeburg | 36:33 | 5,09 | +16:23 | |
29 | 1074 | COTT, RENE | Eisenach | 37:05 | 5,02 | +16:55 | |
30 | 1080 | DÖPPING, KAY | 37:06 | 5,01 | +16:56 | ||
31 | 1114 | LYSEMOSE, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 40:10 | 4,63 | +20:00 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1153 | LARSEN, LENA | Faaborg Ski Motion | 0:49 | 227,76 | --- | |
2 | 1122 | NOLDT, DR. GUNA | LSV | 20:18 | 9,16 | +19:29 | |
3 | 1120 | MÜLLER, PETRA | TUS-Hembsen | 21:11 | 8,78 | +20:22 | |
4 | 1109 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 25:16 | 7,36 | +24:27 | |
5 | 1108 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 25:17 | 7,36 | +24:28 | |
6 | 1107 | KUGENBUCH, ALINA | Brockenlaufverein | 25:19 | 7,35 | +24:30 | |
7 | 1106 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | Hannover | 25:57 | 7,17 | +25:08 | |
8 | 1135 | SPERLING, SUSANNE | Stapelburg | 26:17 | 7,08 | +25:28 | |
8 | 1091 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | 26:17 | 7,08 | +25:28 | ||
10 | 1115 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 27:52 | 6,67 | +27:03 | |
11 | 1134 | SEEMANN -BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 28:01 | 6,64 | +27:12 | |
11 | 1147 | TIEDE, KERSTIN EMMA | 28:01 | 6,64 | +27:12 | ||
13 | 1131 | SCHIMMER, NICOLE | Bad Rappenau | 28:15 | 6,58 | +27:26 | |
14 | 1149 | WRONNA, URSEL | BSG Merkur Gauselmann | 28:53 | 6,44 | +28:04 | |
15 | 1126 | PETERSOHN, HELGA | 29:09 | 6,38 | +28:20 | ||
16 | 1139 | VOLANDE, ANDREA | Eisenach | 29:24 | 6,33 | +28:35 | |
17 | 1105 | KIESSLING, YVONNE | Weißenfels | 29:35 | 6,29 | +28:46 | |
17 | 1121 | MURKE, BARBARA | Braunsbedra | 29:35 | 6,29 | +28:46 | |
19 | 1101 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 29:43 | 6,26 | +28:54 | |
20 | 1110 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 29:50 | 6,23 | +29:01 | |
21 | 1072 | BLESSING, INES | Bad Blankenburg | 29:56 | 6,21 | +29:07 | |
22 | 1104 | KELLERT, GABI | NIX tun kann JEDER | 30:01 | 6,20 | +29:12 | |
23 | 1136 | STEINKAMP, KERSTIN | 31:24 | 5,92 | +30:35 | ||
24 | 1151 | ZWOSTA, MONIKA | 31:40 | 5,87 | +30:51 | ||
25 | 1137 | TRILLER, ELKE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 33:01 | 5,63 | +32:12 | |
26 | 1123 | PAYSEN, GABI | Burgdorf | 34:14 | 5,43 | +33:25 | |
27 | 1077 | DANNER, TINA | MoNaTi | 35:12 | 5,28 | +34:23 | |
27 | 1141 | WILKENS, MONIKA | MoNaTi | 35:12 | 5,28 | +34:23 | |
29 | 1089 | GAUERT, NASIRA | MoNaTi | 35:13 | 5,28 | +34:24 | |
30 | 1090 | GERNER, BIANCA | LGV Marathon Giessen | 36:02 | 5,16 | +35:13 | |
31 | 1129 | SALO, MARIA | Walldorf | 36:24 | 5,11 | +35:35 | |
32 | 1146 | LIVENA, ELENA | Ekosem-Agrar | 36:25 | 5,11 | +35:36 | |
33 | 1132 | SCHNADT, SUSANNE | Hamburg | 36:32 | 5,09 | +35:43 | |
33 | 1125 | PAYSEN, LIV | Hannover | 36:32 | 5,09 | +35:43 | |
35 | 1099 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 38:08 | 4,88 | +37:19 | |
36 | 1111 | LARSEN, BERIT MAI | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 40:10 | 4,63 | +39:21 | |
8. Etappe: Ilsenburg/Markt (3,30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1150 | ZWOSTA, WERNER | 21:30 | 9,21 | --- | ||
2 | 1081 | DRÜKE, HARALD | SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | 22:32 | 8,79 | +1:02 | |
3 | 1086 | FRANKE, UWE | Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team | 23:00 | 8,61 | +1:30 | |
4 | 1138 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheiim | 26:31 | 7,47 | +5:01 | |
5 | 1113 | LUCAS, MARIO | Langenstein | 26:59 | 7,34 | +5:29 | |
6 | 1148 | STELZER-SCHOLZ, RENÉ | Die Unverwüstlichen | 27:23 | 7,23 | +5:53 | |
7 | 1096 | WARSCHUN, KEVIN | Laufteam Kassel | 27:24 | 7,23 | +5:54 | |
8 | 1128 | RETTIG, JENS | Ebersbrunn | 27:37 | 7,17 | +6:07 | |
9 | 1119 | MÜLLER, MARIO | Schönebeck | 28:16 | 7,00 | +6:46 | |
10 | 1083 | ELTNER, DENNY | Bad Doberan | 28:24 | 6,97 | +6:54 | |
11 | 1155 | STEINGRÄBER, LUCIAN | famila | 29:57 | 6,61 | +8:27 | |
12 | 1116 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 30:03 | 6,59 | +8:33 | |
13 | 1092 | GRAFFUNDER, STEFAN | 30:51 | 6,42 | +9:21 | ||
14 | 1133 | SCHOBER, NORBERT | Hessener Sportverein 1928 e.V. | 31:51 | 6,22 | +10:21 | |
15 | 1095 | HARTMANN, TONI | Derenburg | 32:22 | 6,12 | +10:52 | |
16 | 1085 | FRANCKE, JÜRGEN | Kreuzau | 32:35 | 6,08 | +11:05 | |
17 | 1084 | ENGELHARDT, RONALD | 33:13 | 5,96 | +11:43 | ||
18 | 1087 | FRICKE, WOLFGANG | LGV Marathon Giessen | 33:29 | 5,91 | +11:59 | |
19 | 1112 | LINHART, GERNOT | LGV Marathon Giessen | 33:34 | 5,90 | +12:04 | |
20 | 1144 | ZÜRN, ROLF | Ekosem-Agrar | 33:58 | 5,83 | +12:28 | |
21 | 1079 | DIETRICH, FRIDOLIN | SV Life Herrenkrug MD | 34:04 | 5,81 | +12:34 | |
22 | 1074 | COTT, RENE | Eisenach | 34:16 | 5,78 | +12:46 | |
22 | 1080 | DÖPPING, KAY | 34:16 | 5,78 | +12:46 | ||
24 | 1103 | KALWEIT, MARIUS | Hamburg | 34:28 | 5,74 | +12:58 | |
25 | 1117 | MÖLLER, FRANK | 34:30 | 5,74 | +13:00 | ||
26 | 1124 | PAYSEN, JAN | Burgdorf | 34:44 | 5,70 | +13:14 | |
27 | 1097 | HUEBNER, GUNNAR | Görlitz | 35:21 | 5,60 | +13:51 | |
28 | 1073 | BRANDT, TORSTEN | Sülzetal | 36:48 | 5,38 | +15:18 | |
28 | 1088 | FRIEDRICH, MATTHIAS | William Wallace e.V. | 36:48 | 5,38 | +15:18 | |
30 | 1114 | LYSEMOSE, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 36:59 | 5,35 | +15:29 | |
31 | 1078 | DEGENHARDT, EGON | Magdeburg | 38:29 | 5,15 | +16:59 | |
32 | 1152 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Zweigverein Magdeburg | 1:17:54 | 2,54 | +56:24 | |
33 | 1118 | MORTENSEN, MORTEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 1:47:43 | 1,84 | +1:26:13 | |
34 | 1143 | ZETZSCHE, BODO | 2:11:03 | 1,51 | +1:49:33 | ||
35 | 1076 | CZAPLINSKI, SVEN | Leipzig | 2:11:24 | 1,51 | +1:49:54 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1122 | NOLDT, DR. GUNA | LSV | 21:54 | 9,04 | --- | |
2 | 1120 | MÜLLER, PETRA | TUS-Hembsen | 22:31 | 8,79 | +0:37 | |
3 | 1134 | SEEMANN -BLOCK, ILSEMARIE | SV Langenstein | 26:59 | 7,34 | +5:05 | |
3 | 1147 | TIEDE, KERSTIN EMMA | 26:59 | 7,34 | +5:05 | ||
5 | 1106 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | Hannover | 27:09 | 7,29 | +5:15 | |
6 | 1091 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | 27:42 | 7,15 | +5:48 | ||
7 | 1135 | SPERLING, SUSANNE | Stapelburg | 28:28 | 6,96 | +6:34 | |
8 | 1107 | KUGENBUCH, ALINA | Brockenlaufverein | 28:56 | 6,84 | +7:02 | |
8 | 1108 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 28:56 | 6,84 | +7:02 | |
10 | 1109 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 28:59 | 6,83 | +7:05 | |
11 | 1115 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 30:02 | 6,59 | +8:08 | |
12 | 1131 | SCHIMMER, NICOLE | Bad Rappenau | 30:19 | 6,53 | +8:25 | |
13 | 1126 | PETERSOHN, HELGA | 30:54 | 6,41 | +9:00 | ||
14 | 1121 | MURKE, BARBARA | Braunsbedra | 31:19 | 6,32 | +9:25 | |
15 | 1105 | KIESSLING, YVONNE | Weißenfels | 31:20 | 6,32 | +9:26 | |
16 | 1149 | WRONNA, URSEL | BSG Merkur Gauselmann | 31:32 | 6,28 | +9:38 | |
17 | 1104 | KELLERT, GABI | NIX tun kann JEDER | 31:50 | 6,22 | +9:56 | |
18 | 1136 | STEINKAMP, KERSTIN | 32:23 | 6,11 | +10:29 | ||
19 | 1151 | ZWOSTA, MONIKA | 32:57 | 6,01 | +11:03 | ||
20 | 1139 | VOLANDE, ANDREA | Eisenach | 33:15 | 5,95 | +11:21 | |
21 | 1089 | GAUERT, NASIRA | MoNaTi | 33:19 | 5,94 | +11:25 | |
21 | 1141 | WILKENS, MONIKA | MoNaTi | 33:19 | 5,94 | +11:25 | |
23 | 1077 | DANNER, TINA | MoNaTi | 33:20 | 5,94 | +11:26 | |
24 | 1137 | TRILLER, ELKE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 33:28 | 5,92 | +11:34 | |
25 | 1072 | BLESSING, INES | Bad Blankenburg | 33:52 | 5,85 | +11:58 | |
26 | 1129 | SALO, MARIA | Walldorf | 33:58 | 5,83 | +12:04 | |
26 | 1146 | LIVENA, ELENA | Ekosem-Agrar | 33:58 | 5,83 | +12:04 | |
28 | 1110 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 34:03 | 5,81 | +12:09 | |
29 | 1101 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 34:09 | 5,80 | +12:15 | |
30 | 1123 | PAYSEN, GABI | Burgdorf | 34:43 | 5,70 | +12:49 | |
31 | 1111 | LARSEN, BERIT MAI | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 36:58 | 5,36 | +15:04 | |
32 | 1125 | PAYSEN, LIV | Hannover | 37:06 | 5,34 | +15:12 | |
33 | 1099 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 37:53 | 5,23 | +15:59 | |
34 | 1132 | SCHNADT, SUSANNE | Hamburg | 38:28 | 5,15 | +16:34 | |
35 | 1090 | GERNER, BIANCA | LGV Marathon Giessen | 39:01 | 5,07 | +17:07 | |
36 | 1102 | JØRGENSEN, HANNE | 1:54:49 | 1,72 | +1:32:55 | ||
37 | 1071 | BIIL, LAJLA | 1:55:07 | 1,72 | +1:33:13 | ||
38 | 1100 | JENSEN, KIRSTEN BONDE | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 1:59:10 | 1,66 | +1:37:16 | |
39 | 1093 | GUTTORN, IBEN | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 1:59:14 | 1,66 | +1:37:20 | |
40 | 1154 | BACH, LENE | Faaborg Ski Motion | 1:59:21 | 1,66 | +1:37:27 | |
41 | 1075 | CZAPLINSKI, ANETT | 2:21:09 | 1,40 | +1:59:15 | ||
42 | 1153 | LARSEN, LENA | Faaborg Ski Motion | 5:36:18 | 0,59 | +5:14:24 |