BABOONS GmbH | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prolog | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 1:24,56 | --- | |
2 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 1:25,82 | +0:01,26 | |
3 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 1:26,13 | +0:01,57 | |
4 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:27,31 | +0:02,75 | |
5 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 1:27,98 | +0:03,42 | ||
6 | 238 | JOHANNES NISSL | 1:28,75 | +0:04,19 | ||
7 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 1:28,92 | +0:04,36 | |
8 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 1:30,92 | +0:06,36 | |
9 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 1:31,29 | +0:06,73 | |
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 1:31,50 | +0:06,94 | ||
11 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 1:31,71 | +0:07,15 | ||
12 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 1:32,03 | +0:07,47 | |
13 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 1:32,30 | +0:07,74 | ||
14 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 1:32,98 | +0:08,42 | |
15 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 1:34,32 | +0:09,76 | |
16 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 1:35,80 | +0:11,24 | ||
17 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 1:39,12 | +0:14,56 | ||
18 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 1:39,18 | +0:14,62 | ||
19 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 1:40,70 | +0:16,14 | |
20 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 1:42,10 | +0:17,54 | ||
21 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 1:43,45 | +0:18,89 | |
22 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 1:44,37 | +0:19,81 | |
23 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 1:45,23 | +0:20,67 | |
24 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 1:47,57 | +0:23,01 | |
25 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 1:48,85 | +0:24,29 | |
26 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 1:49,97 | +0:25,41 | |
27 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 1:57,88 | +0:33,32 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 1:17,75 | --- | |
2 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 1:20,20 | +0:02,45 | |
3 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 1:20,45 | +0:02,70 | ||
4 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 1:20,90 | +0:03,15 | ||
5 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 1:20,94 | +0:03,19 | |
6 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 1:20,98 | +0:03,23 | |
7 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 1:21,00 | +0:03,25 | |
8 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 1:21,84 | +0:04,09 | |
9 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 1:23,42 | +0:05,67 | ||
10 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 1:24,09 | +0:06,34 | ||
11 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 1:24,53 | +0:06,78 | |
12 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 1:25,27 | +0:07,52 | |
13 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 1:25,31 | +0:07,56 | ||
14 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:25,45 | +0:07,70 | |
15 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 1:25,67 | +0:07,92 | |
16 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 1:26,15 | +0:08,40 | |
17 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 1:26,18 | +0:08,43 | ||
18 | 387 | RAPHAEL MEIER | Beech Creek Crew | 1:26,35 | +0:08,60 | |
19 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 1:26,65 | +0:08,90 | |
19 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 1:26,65 | +0:08,90 | |
21 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 1:26,73 | +0:08,98 | ||
22 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 1:26,75 | +0:09,00 | |
23 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 1:27,37 | +0:09,62 | |
24 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 1:27,43 | +0:09,68 | |
25 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 1:27,55 | +0:09,80 | ||
26 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 1:27,88 | +0:10,13 | |
27 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 1:28,03 | +0:10,28 | |
28 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 1:28,22 | +0:10,47 | ||
29 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 1:28,30 | +0:10,55 | ||
30 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 1:28,37 | +0:10,62 | |
31 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 1:28,83 | +0:11,08 | ||
32 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 1:29,07 | +0:11,32 | ||
33 | 334 | TIM COMYN | 1:29,20 | +0:11,45 | ||
34 | 282 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 1:29,38 | +0:11,63 | ||
35 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 1:29,41 | +0:11,66 | ||
36 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 1:29,47 | +0:11,72 | |
37 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 1:29,55 | +0:11,80 | |
38 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 1:29,68 | +0:11,93 | ||
38 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 1:29,68 | +0:11,93 | ||
40 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 1:29,78 | +0:12,03 | ||
41 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 1:29,93 | +0:12,18 | |
42 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 1:29,95 | +0:12,20 | ||
43 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 1:30,03 | +0:12,28 | |
44 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 1:30,09 | +0:12,34 | ||
45 | 311 | FABIAN GRYGORUK | GBC Nippelspanner e.V. | 1:30,32 | +0:12,57 | |
46 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 1:30,45 | +0:12,70 | |
47 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 1:30,48 | +0:12,73 | ||
48 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 1:30,55 | +0:12,80 | ||
49 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 1:30,82 | +0:13,07 | |
50 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 1:30,89 | +0:13,14 | |
51 | 348 | JONATHAN BADIANE | 1:31,29 | +0:13,54 | ||
52 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 1:31,58 | +0:13,83 | ||
53 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 1:31,60 | +0:13,85 | |
54 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 1:31,62 | +0:13,87 | ||
55 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 1:31,65 | +0:13,90 | ||
56 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 1:32,05 | +0:14,30 | ||
57 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 1:32,08 | +0:14,33 | |
58 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 1:32,23 | +0:14,48 | |
59 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 1:32,45 | +0:14,70 | ||
60 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 1:32,63 | +0:14,88 | |
61 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 1:32,78 | +0:15,03 | ||
62 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 1:32,97 | +0:15,22 | |
63 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 1:33,32 | +0:15,57 | ||
64 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 1:33,35 | +0:15,60 | |
65 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 1:33,49 | +0:15,74 | ||
66 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 1:33,70 | +0:15,95 | ||
67 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 1:33,77 | +0:16,02 | |
68 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 1:33,87 | +0:16,12 | |
69 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 1:34,03 | +0:16,28 | |
70 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 1:34,65 | +0:16,90 | ||
71 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 1:34,70 | +0:16,95 | ||
72 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 1:34,71 | +0:16,96 | ||
73 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 1:35,28 | +0:17,53 | ||
74 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 1:36,13 | +0:18,38 | ||
75 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 1:36,28 | +0:18,53 | ||
76 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 1:36,33 | +0:18,58 | |
77 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:36,40 | +0:18,65 | |
78 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 1:36,75 | +0:19,00 | ||
79 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 1:37,00 | +0:19,25 | ||
80 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 1:37,70 | +0:19,95 | ||
81 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:37,91 | +0:20,16 | |
82 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 1:38,03 | +0:20,28 | |
83 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 1:38,55 | +0:20,80 | |
84 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 1:39,63 | +0:21,88 | ||
85 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:40,07 | +0:22,32 | |
86 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 1:40,95 | +0:23,20 | |
87 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 1:42,32 | +0:24,57 | |
88 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 1:42,36 | +0:24,61 | ||
89 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 1:42,83 | +0:25,08 | |
90 | 328 | RAPHAEL ELSER | Askö Laufrad Steyr | 1:42,93 | +0:25,18 | |
91 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 1:44,75 | +0:27,00 | ||
92 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 1:45,33 | +0:27,58 | ||
93 | 374 | MATTHIAS METZLER | 1:45,88 | +0:28,13 | ||
94 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 1:48,75 | +0:31,00 | ||
95 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 1:49,80 | +0:32,05 | |
96 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 1:50,77 | +0:33,02 | ||
97 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 1:59,30 | +0:41,55 | ||
98 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 2:35,50 | +1:17,75 | |
98 | 389 | DANIEL LÜGERING | 2:35,50 | +1:17,75 | ||
98 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 2:35,50 | +1:17,75 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:19,00 | --- | |
2 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 1:19,38 | +0:00,38 | |
3 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 1:19,87 | +0:00,87 | |
4 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:20,01 | +0:01,01 | |
5 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 1:20,85 | +0:01,85 | |
6 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 1:20,95 | +0:01,95 | |
7 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:21,11 | +0:02,11 | |
8 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:21,30 | +0:02,30 | |
9 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 1:21,47 | +0:02,47 | |
10 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 1:21,97 | +0:02,97 | |
11 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 1:22,63 | +0:03,63 | |
12 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 1:23,00 | +0:04,00 | |
13 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 1:24,20 | +0:05,20 | |
14 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:25,29 | +0:06,29 | |
15 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 1:25,73 | +0:06,73 | |
16 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 1:26,00 | +0:07,00 | ||
17 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 1:29,13 | +0:10,13 | ||
18 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 1:29,90 | +0:10,90 | |
19 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 1:30,10 | +0:11,10 | ||
20 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 1:31,57 | +0:12,57 | |
21 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 1:31,90 | +0:12,90 | ||
22 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 1:31,95 | +0:12,95 | |
23 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 1:32,70 | +0:13,70 | |
24 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 1:33,20 | +0:14,20 | ||
25 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 1:33,28 | +0:14,28 | ||
26 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:33,45 | +0:14,45 | |
27 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 1:33,71 | +0:14,71 | ||
28 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 1:33,89 | +0:14,89 | ||
29 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 1:34,88 | +0:15,88 | |
30 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 1:34,97 | +0:15,97 | |
31 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 1:35,27 | +0:16,27 | ||
32 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 1:38,75 | +0:19,75 | |
33 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 1:39,74 | +0:20,74 | |
34 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 1:42,02 | +0:23,02 | ||
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:20,25 | --- | |
2 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 1:21,08 | +0:00,83 | |
3 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 1:22,35 | +0:02,10 | |
4 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 1:23,39 | +0:03,14 | ||
5 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:23,48 | +0:03,23 | |
6 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 1:24,43 | +0:04,18 | |
7 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 1:24,87 | +0:04,62 | |
8 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 1:25,33 | +0:05,08 | |
9 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 1:25,43 | +0:05,18 | ||
10 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 1:25,81 | +0:05,56 | |
11 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 1:26,02 | +0:05,77 | |
12 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 1:26,20 | +0:05,95 | |
13 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 1:26,35 | +0:06,10 | |
14 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 1:26,65 | +0:06,40 | |
15 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 1:27,43 | +0:07,18 | |
16 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 1:27,58 | +0:07,33 | |
17 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 1:27,89 | +0:07,64 | ||
18 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 1:28,22 | +0:07,97 | |
19 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 1:28,35 | +0:08,10 | ||
20 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 1:28,50 | +0:08,25 | |
21 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 1:30,16 | +0:09,91 | ||
22 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 1:31,57 | +0:11,32 | |
23 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 1:33,45 | +0:13,20 | |
24 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 1:33,55 | +0:13,30 | ||
25 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 1:34,76 | +0:14,51 | ||
26 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 1:36,53 | +0:16,28 | |
27 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 1:38,60 | +0:18,35 | ||
28 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 1:38,92 | +0:18,67 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 1:17,02 | --- | |
2 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:17,15 | +0:00,13 | |
3 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:17,84 | +0:00,82 | |
4 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 1:17,92 | +0:00,90 | |
5 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:17,97 | +0:00,95 | |
6 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 1:17,99 | +0:00,97 | |
7 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:18,43 | +0:01,41 | |
8 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 1:18,50 | +0:01,48 | |
9 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 1:18,62 | +0:01,60 | |
10 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 1:19,05 | +0:02,03 | |
11 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 1:19,45 | +0:02,43 | ||
12 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 1:19,80 | +0:02,78 | |
13 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 1:20,05 | +0:03,03 | |
14 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:20,15 | +0:03,13 | |
15 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 1:20,55 | +0:03,53 | |
16 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 1:20,92 | +0:03,90 | |
17 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 1:20,96 | +0:03,94 | |
18 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 1:20,98 | +0:03,96 | ||
19 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 1:21,33 | +0:04,31 | |
20 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 1:21,72 | +0:04,70 | |
21 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 1:21,79 | +0:04,77 | |
22 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 1:22,10 | +0:05,08 | ||
23 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 1:22,75 | +0:05,73 | |
24 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 1:23,00 | +0:05,98 | ||
25 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 1:23,35 | +0:06,33 | |
26 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 1:23,72 | +0:06,70 | ||
27 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 1:25,85 | +0:08,83 | |
28 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 1:26,38 | +0:09,36 | |
29 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 1:27,96 | +0:10,94 | |
30 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 1:28,67 | +0:11,65 | |
31 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 1:28,79 | +0:11,77 | ||
32 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:30,73 | +0:13,71 | |
33 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 1:31,06 | +0:14,04 | |
34 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 1:31,08 | +0:14,06 | ||
35 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 1:31,25 | +0:14,23 | ||
36 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 1:33,00 | +0:15,98 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 1:35,43 | +0:18,41 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 1:21,35 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 1:22,96 | +0:01,61 | |
3 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:24,59 | +0:03,24 | |
4 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 1:24,62 | +0:03,27 | |
5 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 1:24,92 | +0:03,57 | |
6 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:27,08 | +0:05,73 | |
7 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:28,40 | +0:07,05 | |
8 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 1:28,53 | +0:07,18 | |
9 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 1:28,68 | +0:07,33 | |
10 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:28,79 | +0:07,44 | |
11 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 1:29,40 | +0:08,05 | |
12 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 1:29,68 | +0:08,33 | |
13 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 1:29,75 | +0:08,40 | |
14 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 1:29,83 | +0:08,48 | |
15 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 1:31,05 | +0:09,70 | |
16 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 1:31,38 | +0:10,03 | ||
17 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:32,85 | +0:11,50 | |
18 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 1:33,07 | +0:11,72 | |
19 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 1:33,53 | +0:12,18 | |
20 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 1:34,26 | +0:12,91 | |
21 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 1:34,32 | +0:12,97 | |
22 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 1:35,88 | +0:14,53 | |
23 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 1:36,70 | +0:15,35 | |
24 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 1:37,11 | +0:15,76 | |
25 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 1:38,22 | +0:16,87 | |
26 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 1:38,41 | +0:17,06 | |
27 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 1:38,65 | +0:17,30 | |
28 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 1:38,80 | +0:17,45 | |
29 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 1:39,15 | +0:17,80 | |
30 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 1:40,00 | +0:18,65 | |
31 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 1:44,15 | +0:22,80 | |
32 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 1:52,78 | +0:31,43 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 52 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 1:19,63 | --- | ||
2 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 1:19,85 | +0:00,22 | |
3 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 1:20,53 | +0:00,90 | |
4 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 1:20,72 | +0:01,09 | ||
5 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 1:20,80 | +0:01,17 | |
6 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:22,40 | +0:02,77 | |
7 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 1:22,67 | +0:03,04 | |
8 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 1:23,07 | +0:03,44 | |
9 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 1:23,12 | +0:03,49 | |
10 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 1:23,15 | +0:03,52 | |
11 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:23,55 | +0:03,92 | |
12 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 1:23,67 | +0:04,04 | ||
13 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 1:23,72 | +0:04,09 | ||
14 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 1:24,10 | +0:04,47 | |
15 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:24,40 | +0:04,77 | |
16 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 1:24,85 | +0:05,22 | ||
17 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 1:25,17 | +0:05,54 | |
18 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 1:25,19 | +0:05,56 | ||
19 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 1:25,33 | +0:05,70 | |
20 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 1:25,41 | +0:05,78 | |
21 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 1:25,43 | +0:05,80 | |
22 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 1:25,52 | +0:05,89 | |
23 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 1:26,23 | +0:06,60 | |
24 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:26,62 | +0:06,99 | |
25 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 1:26,80 | +0:07,17 | ||
26 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:26,88 | +0:07,25 | |
27 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 1:27,94 | +0:08,31 | |
28 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 1:28,23 | +0:08,60 | |
29 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 1:28,68 | +0:09,05 | |
30 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 1:29,53 | +0:09,90 | |
31 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 1:30,50 | +0:10,87 | ||
32 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 1:31,15 | +0:11,52 | |
33 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 1:31,27 | +0:11,64 | |
34 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 1:31,32 | +0:11,69 | |
35 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 1:32,45 | +0:12,82 | |
36 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 1:33,49 | +0:13,86 | |
37 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 1:33,58 | +0:13,95 | ||
38 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 1:35,76 | +0:16,13 | ||
39 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 1:35,85 | +0:16,22 | |
40 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 1:39,76 | +0:20,13 | ||
41 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 1:39,98 | +0:20,35 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 1:44,33 | +0:24,70 | |
43 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 2:39,26 | +1:19,63 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 1:23,95 | --- | |
2 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 1:24,00 | +0:00,05 | |
3 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 1:25,08 | +0:01,13 | |
4 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 1:25,50 | +0:01,55 | |
5 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 1:26,80 | +0:02,85 | |
6 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 1:27,18 | +0:03,23 | |
7 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 1:27,63 | +0:03,68 | |
8 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:28,46 | +0:04,51 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 1:29,28 | +0:05,33 | ||
10 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 1:31,40 | +0:07,45 | |
11 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 1:32,48 | +0:08,53 | |
12 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 1:32,73 | +0:08,78 | |
13 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:33,26 | +0:09,31 | |
14 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 1:33,33 | +0:09,38 | ||
15 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 1:34,39 | +0:10,44 | ||
16 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:35,20 | +0:11,25 | |
17 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 1:36,58 | +0:12,63 | |
18 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 1:39,12 | +0:15,17 | |
19 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 1:39,18 | +0:15,23 | ||
20 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:39,46 | +0:15,51 | |
21 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 1:40,53 | +0:16,58 | |
22 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 1:40,57 | +0:16,62 | |
23 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 1:41,02 | +0:17,07 | |
24 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 1:41,73 | +0:17,78 | ||
25 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 1:42,83 | +0:18,88 | ||
26 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 1:45,39 | +0:21,44 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:31,68 | --- | |
2 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 1:31,88 | +0:00,20 | ||
3 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 1:32,14 | +0:00,46 | |
4 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 1:32,25 | +0:00,57 | |
5 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 1:35,25 | +0:03,57 | |
6 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 1:35,65 | +0:03,97 | |
7 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:36,25 | +0:04,57 | |
8 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 1:36,50 | +0:04,82 | |
9 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:38,03 | +0:06,35 | |
10 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 1:39,94 | +0:08,26 | |
11 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 1:40,12 | +0:08,44 | ||
12 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 1:42,80 | +0:11,12 | ||
13 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 1:42,95 | +0:11,27 | |
14 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 1:42,98 | +0:11,30 | ||
15 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 1:43,27 | +0:11,59 | ||
16 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 1:43,45 | +0:11,77 | |
17 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 1:44,15 | +0:12,47 | ||
18 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 1:44,78 | +0:13,10 | ||
19 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 1:45,60 | +0:13,92 | |
20 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 1:45,73 | +0:14,05 | ||
21 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 1:46,25 | +0:14,57 | |
22 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 1:48,15 | +0:16,47 | |
23 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 1:49,98 | +0:18,30 | |
24 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 1:50,24 | +0:18,56 | ||
25 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 1:51,45 | +0:19,77 | |
26 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:53,08 | +0:21,40 | |
27 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 2:04,97 | +0:33,29 | |
28 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 3:03,36 | +1:31,68 | |
S1 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 4:08,54 | --- | |
2 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 4:11,27 | +0:02,73 | |
3 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 4:17,70 | +0:09,16 | ||
4 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 4:18,65 | +0:10,11 | |
5 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 4:19,99 | +0:11,45 | |
6 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 4:21,01 | +0:12,47 | |
7 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 4:25,06 | +0:16,52 | |
8 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 4:27,26 | +0:18,72 | ||
9 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 4:27,27 | +0:18,73 | |
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 4:28,50 | +0:19,96 | ||
11 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 4:37,04 | +0:28,50 | ||
12 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 4:39,05 | +0:30,51 | |
13 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 4:39,19 | +0:30,65 | ||
14 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 4:39,98 | +0:31,44 | ||
15 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 4:40,80 | +0:32,26 | |
16 | 238 | JOHANNES NISSL | 4:47,50 | +0:38,96 | ||
17 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 4:59,86 | +0:51,32 | |
18 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 5:04,04 | +0:55,50 | |
19 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 5:10,73 | +1:02,19 | |
20 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 5:11,87 | +1:03,33 | |
21 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 5:12,55 | +1:04,01 | |
22 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 5:12,67 | +1:04,13 | ||
23 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 5:15,90 | +1:07,36 | ||
24 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 5:38,65 | +1:30,11 | |
25 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 5:58,75 | +1:50,21 | |
26 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 6:30,42 | +2:21,88 | |
27 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 6:35,72 | +2:27,18 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 3:39,37 | --- | |
2 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 3:44,68 | +0:05,31 | ||
3 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 3:47,78 | +0:08,41 | |
4 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 3:49,33 | +0:09,96 | ||
5 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 3:49,92 | +0:10,55 | |
6 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 3:50,08 | +0:10,71 | ||
7 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 3:50,57 | +0:11,20 | ||
8 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 3:52,13 | +0:12,76 | ||
9 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 3:53,93 | +0:14,56 | |
10 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 3:54,43 | +0:15,06 | |
11 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 3:56,18 | +0:16,81 | |
12 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 3:57,41 | +0:18,04 | ||
13 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 3:59,78 | +0:20,41 | |
14 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 4:00,20 | +0:20,83 | |
15 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 4:00,60 | +0:21,23 | |
16 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 4:00,78 | +0:21,41 | |
17 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 4:00,92 | +0:21,55 | ||
18 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 4:02,56 | +0:23,19 | |
19 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 4:04,14 | +0:24,77 | ||
20 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 4:06,52 | +0:27,15 | ||
21 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 4:06,75 | +0:27,38 | |
22 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 4:08,15 | +0:28,78 | |
23 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 4:08,85 | +0:29,48 | |
24 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 4:08,98 | +0:29,61 | |
25 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 4:09,78 | +0:30,41 | |
26 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 4:10,33 | +0:30,96 | ||
27 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 4:10,54 | +0:31,17 | ||
28 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 4:10,57 | +0:31,20 | |
29 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 4:10,70 | +0:31,33 | |
30 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 4:10,95 | +0:31,58 | |
31 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 4:11,23 | +0:31,86 | |
32 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 4:11,30 | +0:31,93 | |
33 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 4:12,73 | +0:33,36 | |
34 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 4:13,06 | +0:33,69 | |
35 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 4:14,86 | +0:35,49 | ||
36 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 4:15,07 | +0:35,70 | ||
37 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 4:15,38 | +0:36,01 | ||
38 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 4:18,70 | +0:39,33 | |
39 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 4:19,35 | +0:39,98 | ||
40 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 4:20,27 | +0:40,90 | ||
41 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 4:20,47 | +0:41,10 | |
42 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 4:21,25 | +0:41,88 | ||
43 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 4:21,80 | +0:42,43 | ||
44 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 4:23,32 | +0:43,95 | ||
45 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 4:23,89 | +0:44,52 | ||
46 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 4:25,13 | +0:45,76 | ||
47 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 4:25,40 | +0:46,03 | ||
48 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 4:25,63 | +0:46,26 | |
49 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 4:25,72 | +0:46,35 | ||
50 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 4:25,98 | +0:46,61 | ||
51 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 4:27,91 | +0:48,54 | |
52 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 4:28,09 | +0:48,72 | |
53 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 4:29,70 | +0:50,33 | |
54 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 4:31,54 | +0:52,17 | ||
55 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 4:32,49 | +0:53,12 | ||
56 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 4:32,75 | +0:53,38 | |
57 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 4:32,78 | +0:53,41 | |
58 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 4:32,98 | +0:53,61 | |
59 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 4:33,73 | +0:54,36 | |
60 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 4:35,30 | +0:55,93 | |
61 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 4:37,23 | +0:57,86 | ||
62 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 4:37,72 | +0:58,35 | ||
63 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 4:38,20 | +0:58,83 | |
64 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 4:40,08 | +1:00,71 | ||
65 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 4:40,13 | +1:00,76 | |
66 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 4:42,87 | +1:03,50 | ||
67 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 4:44,95 | +1:05,58 | ||
68 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 4:46,03 | +1:06,66 | ||
69 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 4:47,95 | +1:08,58 | |
70 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 4:48,95 | +1:09,58 | |
71 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 4:50,30 | +1:10,93 | ||
72 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 4:50,37 | +1:11,00 | ||
73 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 4:51,77 | +1:12,40 | |
74 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 4:53,76 | +1:14,39 | ||
75 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 4:55,20 | +1:15,83 | ||
76 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 4:55,71 | +1:16,34 | ||
77 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 4:58,33 | +1:18,96 | ||
78 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 4:59,48 | +1:20,11 | ||
79 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 4:59,77 | +1:20,40 | |
80 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 5:00,55 | +1:21,18 | ||
81 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 5:02,00 | +1:22,63 | |
82 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 5:03,05 | +1:23,68 | |
83 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 5:09,78 | +1:30,41 | ||
84 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 5:19,28 | +1:39,91 | ||
85 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 5:23,72 | +1:44,35 | |
86 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 5:25,75 | +1:46,38 | ||
87 | 311 | FABIAN GRYGORUK | GBC Nippelspanner e.V. | 5:28,18 | +1:48,81 | |
88 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 5:29,73 | +1:50,36 | |
89 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 5:29,93 | +1:50,56 | |
90 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 5:31,82 | +1:52,45 | ||
91 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 5:35,17 | +1:55,80 | ||
92 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 5:42,82 | +2:03,45 | |
93 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 5:43,53 | +2:04,16 | |
94 | 389 | DANIEL LÜGERING | 5:47,28 | +2:07,91 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 3:37,00 | --- | |
2 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:45,21 | +0:08,21 | |
3 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 3:48,59 | +0:11,59 | |
4 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 3:50,07 | +0:13,07 | |
5 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:53,35 | +0:16,35 | |
6 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:54,46 | +0:17,46 | |
7 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 3:55,23 | +0:18,23 | |
8 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 3:56,08 | +0:19,08 | |
9 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 3:56,17 | +0:19,17 | |
10 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 3:56,55 | +0:19,55 | |
11 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 4:00,72 | +0:23,72 | |
12 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 4:04,22 | +0:27,22 | ||
13 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 4:06,10 | +0:29,10 | |
14 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 4:07,18 | +0:30,18 | |
15 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 4:08,93 | +0:31,93 | |
16 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 4:10,34 | +0:33,34 | ||
17 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 4:11,09 | +0:34,09 | |
18 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 4:12,77 | +0:35,77 | ||
19 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 4:15,03 | +0:38,03 | |
20 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 4:17,40 | +0:40,40 | ||
21 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 4:17,53 | +0:40,53 | |
22 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 4:21,02 | +0:44,02 | |
23 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 4:23,82 | +0:46,82 | ||
24 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 4:24,47 | +0:47,47 | ||
25 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 4:27,37 | +0:50,37 | ||
26 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 4:31,30 | +0:54,30 | |
27 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 4:32,05 | +0:55,05 | ||
28 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 4:32,30 | +0:55,30 | |
29 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 4:40,23 | +1:03,23 | ||
30 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 4:44,47 | +1:07,47 | |
31 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 4:49,27 | +1:12,27 | |
32 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 5:07,43 | +1:30,43 | ||
33 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 5:24,07 | +1:47,07 | |
34 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 6:10,33 | +2:33,33 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 3:50,28 | --- | |
2 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 3:50,29 | +0:00,01 | |
3 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 3:52,19 | +0:01,91 | |
4 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 3:52,64 | +0:02,36 | |
5 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:53,55 | +0:03,27 | |
6 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 3:54,06 | +0:03,78 | |
7 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 3:55,93 | +0:05,65 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 4:00,78 | +0:10,50 | |
9 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 4:01,68 | +0:11,40 | |
10 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 4:03,99 | +0:13,71 | |
11 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 4:06,68 | +0:16,40 | |
12 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 4:08,02 | +0:17,74 | |
13 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 4:08,50 | +0:18,22 | |
14 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 4:10,18 | +0:19,90 | ||
15 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 4:11,70 | +0:21,42 | |
16 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 4:12,17 | +0:21,89 | ||
17 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 4:12,42 | +0:22,14 | ||
18 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 4:12,99 | +0:22,71 | ||
19 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 4:17,72 | +0:27,44 | |
20 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 4:20,25 | +0:29,97 | |
21 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 4:24,87 | +0:34,59 | ||
22 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 4:26,02 | +0:35,74 | |
23 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 4:35,61 | +0:45,33 | |
24 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 4:44,05 | +0:53,77 | |
25 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 4:53,45 | +1:03,17 | ||
26 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 4:54,97 | +1:04,69 | ||
27 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 5:12,57 | +1:22,29 | ||
28 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 5:15,62 | +1:25,34 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 3:34,25 | --- | ||
2 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 3:34,30 | +0:00,05 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 3:35,33 | +0:01,08 | |
4 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 3:35,72 | +0:01,47 | |
5 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 3:35,96 | +0:01,71 | |
6 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 3:37,10 | +0:02,85 | |
7 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 3:37,63 | +0:03,38 | |
8 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 3:38,28 | +0:04,03 | |
9 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 3:39,60 | +0:05,35 | |
10 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 3:41,24 | +0:06,99 | |
11 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:43,01 | +0:08,76 | |
12 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 3:43,50 | +0:09,25 | |
13 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 3:44,20 | +0:09,95 | ||
14 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 3:44,32 | +0:10,07 | ||
15 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 3:44,48 | +0:10,23 | |
16 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 3:46,13 | +0:11,88 | |
17 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 3:46,18 | +0:11,93 | |
18 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 3:46,45 | +0:12,20 | |
19 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 3:48,35 | +0:14,10 | |
20 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 3:48,85 | +0:14,60 | |
21 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 3:50,08 | +0:15,83 | |
22 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 3:53,81 | +0:19,56 | ||
23 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 3:54,28 | +0:20,03 | |
24 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 3:55,75 | +0:21,50 | |
25 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 3:57,92 | +0:23,67 | ||
25 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 3:57,92 | +0:23,67 | |
27 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 3:59,57 | +0:25,32 | |
28 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 4:01,56 | +0:27,31 | ||
29 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 4:06,64 | +0:32,39 | |
30 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 4:07,03 | +0:32,78 | ||
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 4:07,23 | +0:32,98 | |
32 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 4:11,33 | +0:37,08 | |
33 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 4:12,60 | +0:38,35 | |
34 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 4:12,74 | +0:38,49 | |
35 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 4:17,21 | +0:42,96 | ||
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 4:26,23 | +0:51,98 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 4:54,83 | +1:20,58 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 3:53,10 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 4:02,67 | +0:09,57 | |
3 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 4:04,08 | +0:10,98 | |
4 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 4:04,82 | +0:11,72 | |
5 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 4:06,52 | +0:13,42 | |
6 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 4:07,82 | +0:14,72 | |
7 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 4:09,12 | +0:16,02 | |
8 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:09,66 | +0:16,56 | |
9 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 4:12,63 | +0:19,53 | |
10 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 4:15,80 | +0:22,70 | |
11 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 4:17,58 | +0:24,48 | |
12 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 4:17,87 | +0:24,77 | |
13 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 4:20,80 | +0:27,70 | ||
14 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 4:22,44 | +0:29,34 | |
15 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 4:26,13 | +0:33,03 | |
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 4:32,79 | +0:39,69 | |
17 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 4:34,10 | +0:41,00 | |
18 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:35,22 | +0:42,12 | |
19 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 4:36,08 | +0:42,98 | |
20 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 4:44,05 | +0:50,95 | |
21 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 4:45,52 | +0:52,42 | |
22 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 4:50,48 | +0:57,38 | |
23 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 4:54,00 | +1:00,90 | |
24 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 4:59,80 | +1:06,70 | |
25 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 5:07,64 | +1:14,54 | |
26 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 5:08,52 | +1:15,42 | |
27 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 5:10,98 | +1:17,88 | |
28 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 5:14,55 | +1:21,45 | |
29 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 5:17,97 | +1:24,87 | |
30 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 5:19,69 | +1:26,59 | |
31 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 5:28,87 | +1:35,77 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 6:32,86 | +2:39,76 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 3:39,50 | --- | |
2 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 3:46,57 | +0:07,07 | ||
3 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 3:47,63 | +0:08,13 | |
4 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 3:48,09 | +0:08,59 | |
5 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 3:50,30 | +0:10,80 | ||
5 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 3:50,30 | +0:10,80 | |
7 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:50,78 | +0:11,28 | |
8 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 3:51,35 | +0:11,85 | |
9 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 3:52,70 | +0:13,20 | |
10 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:57,02 | +0:17,52 | |
11 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 3:57,42 | +0:17,92 | ||
12 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 3:57,75 | +0:18,25 | |
13 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 3:59,51 | +0:20,01 | |
14 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 4:00,04 | +0:20,54 | |
15 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 4:00,42 | +0:20,92 | |
16 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 4:01,00 | +0:21,50 | |
17 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 4:01,05 | +0:21,55 | |
18 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 4:03,32 | +0:23,82 | |
19 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 4:04,43 | +0:24,93 | ||
20 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 4:06,35 | +0:26,85 | |
21 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 4:07,33 | +0:27,83 | |
22 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 4:07,65 | +0:28,15 | |
23 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 4:09,97 | +0:30,47 | ||
24 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 4:10,12 | +0:30,62 | |
25 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 4:11,58 | +0:32,08 | |
26 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 4:15,85 | +0:36,35 | |
27 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 4:16,93 | +0:37,43 | |
28 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 4:18,67 | +0:39,17 | |
29 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 4:24,85 | +0:45,35 | |
30 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 4:27,70 | +0:48,20 | |
31 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 4:27,93 | +0:48,43 | |
32 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 4:29,14 | +0:49,64 | ||
33 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 4:31,40 | +0:51,90 | |
34 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 4:33,37 | +0:53,87 | |
35 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 4:34,02 | +0:54,52 | |
36 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 4:36,03 | +0:56,53 | ||
37 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 4:39,27 | +0:59,77 | ||
38 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 4:40,78 | +1:01,28 | |
39 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 4:41,93 | +1:02,43 | ||
40 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 4:43,33 | +1:03,83 | ||
41 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 4:57,63 | +1:18,13 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 5:13,80 | +1:34,30 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 3:50,13 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 3:52,05 | +0:01,92 | |
3 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 3:57,62 | +0:07,49 | |
4 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 4:00,35 | +0:10,22 | |
5 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 4:00,95 | +0:10,82 | |
6 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 4:10,55 | +0:20,42 | |
7 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 4:24,24 | +0:34,11 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 4:29,14 | +0:39,01 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 4:31,42 | +0:41,29 | ||
10 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 4:34,50 | +0:44,37 | ||
11 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 4:37,75 | +0:47,62 | ||
12 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 4:42,22 | +0:52,09 | |
13 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 4:42,75 | +0:52,62 | |
14 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 4:47,00 | +0:56,87 | |
15 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 4:49,52 | +0:59,39 | |
16 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 4:51,94 | +1:01,81 | |
17 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 4:52,87 | +1:02,74 | |
18 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 5:03,47 | +1:13,34 | |
19 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 5:04,80 | +1:14,67 | |
20 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 5:18,32 | +1:28,19 | ||
21 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 5:19,00 | +1:28,87 | |
22 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 5:23,86 | +1:33,73 | |
23 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 5:29,20 | +1:39,07 | |
24 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 5:52,85 | +2:02,72 | ||
25 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 6:20,55 | +2:30,42 | ||
26 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 6:57,82 | +3:07,69 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 4:19,14 | --- | |
2 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 4:19,52 | +0:00,38 | ||
3 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 4:32,42 | +0:13,28 | |
4 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 4:32,70 | +0:13,56 | |
5 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 4:32,80 | +0:13,66 | |
6 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 4:34,58 | +0:15,44 | ||
7 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 4:37,39 | +0:18,25 | |
8 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 4:45,55 | +0:26,41 | ||
9 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:51,55 | +0:32,41 | |
10 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 4:57,26 | +0:38,12 | |
11 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 4:57,29 | +0:38,15 | |
12 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 4:59,18 | +0:40,04 | |
13 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 5:00,77 | +0:41,63 | ||
14 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 5:03,04 | +0:43,90 | ||
15 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 5:05,78 | +0:46,64 | |
16 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 5:07,45 | +0:48,31 | |
17 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 5:14,50 | +0:55,36 | ||
18 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:17,95 | +0:58,81 | |
19 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 5:22,13 | +1:02,99 | ||
20 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 5:28,23 | +1:09,09 | ||
21 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 5:30,66 | +1:11,52 | |
22 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 5:51,33 | +1:32,19 | |
23 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 5:59,90 | +1:40,76 | |
24 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 6:00,38 | +1:41,24 | |
25 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 6:03,08 | +1:43,94 | |
26 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 6:14,40 | +1:55,26 | |
27 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 6:41,70 | +2:22,56 | |
28 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 6:44,17 | +2:25,03 | ||
S1 Gesamt | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 5:34,36 | --- | |
2 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 5:35,83 | +0:01,47 | |
3 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 5:45,68 | +0:11,32 | ||
4 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 5:45,96 | +0:11,60 | |
5 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 5:46,12 | +0:11,76 | |
6 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 5:52,30 | +0:17,94 | |
7 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 5:53,98 | +0:19,62 | |
8 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 5:58,19 | +0:23,83 | |
9 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 5:58,97 | +0:24,61 | ||
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 6:00,00 | +0:25,64 | ||
11 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 6:09,34 | +0:34,98 | ||
12 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 6:11,08 | +0:36,72 | |
13 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 6:13,78 | +0:39,42 | |
14 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 6:14,99 | +0:40,63 | ||
15 | 238 | JOHANNES NISSL | 6:16,25 | +0:41,89 | ||
16 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 6:19,16 | +0:44,80 | ||
17 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 6:38,36 | +1:04,00 | |
18 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 6:47,43 | +1:13,07 | |
19 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 6:51,43 | +1:17,07 | |
20 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 6:54,77 | +1:20,41 | ||
21 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 6:55,02 | +1:20,66 | ||
22 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 6:56,24 | +1:21,88 | |
23 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 6:57,78 | +1:23,42 | |
24 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 7:27,50 | +1:53,14 | |
25 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 7:42,20 | +2:07,84 | |
26 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 8:20,39 | +2:46,03 | |
27 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 8:33,60 | +2:59,24 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 5:00,31 | --- | |
2 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 5:05,53 | +0:05,22 | |
3 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 5:05,58 | +0:05,27 | ||
4 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 5:09,78 | +0:09,47 | ||
5 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 5:10,12 | +0:09,81 | |
6 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 5:14,66 | +0:14,35 | ||
7 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 5:15,39 | +0:15,08 | ||
8 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 5:21,20 | +0:20,89 | ||
9 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 5:21,20 | +0:20,89 | |
10 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 5:21,85 | +0:21,54 | |
11 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 5:21,96 | +0:21,65 | |
12 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 5:22,80 | +0:22,49 | |
13 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 5:23,59 | +0:23,28 | ||
14 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 5:25,13 | +0:24,82 | |
15 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 5:27,21 | +0:26,90 | |
16 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 5:27,73 | +0:27,42 | |
17 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 5:28,71 | +0:28,40 | |
18 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 5:29,99 | +0:29,68 | |
19 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 5:30,33 | +0:30,02 | ||
20 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 5:30,71 | +0:30,40 | |
21 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 5:30,87 | +0:30,56 | ||
22 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 5:34,30 | +0:33,99 | |
23 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 5:35,63 | +0:35,32 | |
24 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 5:35,97 | +0:35,66 | |
25 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 5:36,43 | +0:36,12 | |
26 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 5:36,47 | +0:36,16 | ||
27 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 5:37,70 | +0:37,39 | |
28 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 5:38,84 | +0:38,53 | ||
29 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 5:39,18 | +0:38,87 | |
30 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 5:40,10 | +0:39,79 | |
31 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 5:40,12 | +0:39,81 | |
32 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 5:40,42 | +0:40,11 | ||
33 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 5:43,90 | +0:43,59 | ||
34 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 5:44,54 | +0:44,23 | ||
35 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 5:45,10 | +0:44,79 | |
36 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 5:45,93 | +0:45,62 | ||
37 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 5:46,83 | +0:46,52 | |
38 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 5:47,82 | +0:47,51 | ||
39 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 5:48,17 | +0:47,86 | |
40 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 5:48,82 | +0:48,51 | ||
41 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 5:49,47 | +0:49,16 | ||
42 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 5:51,36 | +0:51,05 | |
43 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 5:52,13 | +0:51,82 | ||
44 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 5:53,00 | +0:52,69 | ||
45 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 5:53,45 | +0:53,14 | ||
46 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 5:54,91 | +0:54,60 | ||
47 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 5:55,51 | +0:55,20 | ||
48 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 5:58,73 | +0:58,42 | |
49 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 5:59,73 | +0:59,42 | |
50 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 6:00,42 | +1:00,11 | ||
51 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 6:00,63 | +1:00,32 | ||
52 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 6:02,12 | +1:01,81 | |
53 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 6:03,12 | +1:02,81 | ||
54 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 6:04,58 | +1:04,27 | |
55 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 6:05,41 | +1:05,10 | |
56 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 6:05,81 | +1:05,50 | |
57 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 6:06,19 | +1:05,88 | ||
58 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 6:07,53 | +1:07,22 | |
59 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 6:07,95 | +1:07,64 | |
60 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 6:08,20 | +1:07,89 | ||
61 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 6:09,08 | +1:08,77 | |
62 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 6:11,55 | +1:11,24 | |
63 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 6:13,10 | +1:12,79 | |
64 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 6:13,40 | +1:13,09 | ||
65 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 6:14,93 | +1:14,62 | ||
66 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 6:16,36 | +1:16,05 | ||
67 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 6:19,40 | +1:19,09 | |
68 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 6:21,70 | +1:21,39 | ||
69 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 6:22,16 | +1:21,85 | ||
70 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 6:26,58 | +1:26,27 | ||
71 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 6:27,25 | +1:26,94 | ||
72 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 6:28,90 | +1:28,59 | |
73 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 6:29,80 | +1:29,49 | |
74 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 6:30,78 | +1:30,47 | ||
75 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 6:33,39 | +1:33,08 | ||
76 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 6:35,12 | +1:34,81 | ||
77 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 6:35,26 | +1:34,95 | ||
78 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 6:38,32 | +1:38,01 | |
79 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 6:40,96 | +1:40,65 | |
80 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 6:46,48 | +1:46,17 | ||
81 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 6:52,14 | +1:51,83 | ||
82 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 6:56,28 | +1:55,97 | ||
83 | 311 | FABIAN GRYGORUK | GBC Nippelspanner e.V. | 6:58,50 | +1:58,19 | |
84 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 6:58,78 | +1:58,47 | ||
85 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 7:01,03 | +2:00,72 | ||
86 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 7:06,33 | +2:06,02 | |
87 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 7:09,80 | +2:09,49 | |
88 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 7:17,15 | +2:16,84 | ||
89 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 7:23,92 | +2:23,61 | ||
90 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 7:26,36 | +2:26,05 | |
91 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 7:32,62 | +2:32,31 | |
92 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 7:37,50 | +2:37,19 | |
93 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 7:59,22 | +2:58,91 | |
94 | 389 | DANIEL LÜGERING | 8:22,78 | +3:22,47 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 4:56,87 | --- | |
2 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 5:06,32 | +0:09,45 | |
3 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 5:07,97 | +0:11,10 | |
4 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 5:12,70 | +0:15,83 | |
5 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 5:13,36 | +0:16,49 | |
6 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 5:13,46 | +0:16,59 | |
7 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 5:16,18 | +0:19,31 | |
8 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 5:17,38 | +0:20,51 | |
9 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 5:17,40 | +0:20,53 | |
10 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 5:18,14 | +0:21,27 | |
11 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 5:22,19 | +0:25,32 | |
12 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 5:30,18 | +0:33,31 | |
13 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 5:31,83 | +0:34,96 | |
14 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 5:33,13 | +0:36,26 | |
15 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 5:33,35 | +0:36,48 | ||
16 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 5:40,44 | +0:43,57 | ||
17 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 5:40,99 | +0:44,12 | |
18 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 5:43,40 | +0:46,53 | ||
19 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 5:46,48 | +0:49,61 | ||
20 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 5:46,60 | +0:49,73 | |
21 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 5:50,23 | +0:53,36 | |
22 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 5:52,97 | +0:56,10 | |
23 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 5:56,37 | +0:59,50 | ||
24 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 5:57,10 | +1:00,23 | ||
25 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 6:00,57 | +1:03,70 | ||
26 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 6:05,75 | +1:08,88 | |
27 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 6:06,18 | +1:09,31 | |
28 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 6:07,32 | +1:10,45 | ||
29 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 6:14,12 | +1:17,25 | ||
30 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 6:19,44 | +1:22,57 | |
31 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 6:29,01 | +1:32,14 | |
32 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 6:49,45 | +1:52,58 | ||
33 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 7:02,82 | +2:05,95 | |
34 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 7:35,62 | +2:38,75 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 5:10,53 | --- | |
2 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 5:12,64 | +0:02,11 | |
3 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 5:17,01 | +0:06,48 | |
4 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 5:17,03 | +0:06,50 | |
5 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 5:18,54 | +0:08,01 | |
6 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 5:18,84 | +0:08,31 | |
7 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 5:18,93 | +0:08,40 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 5:25,21 | +0:14,68 | |
9 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 5:27,70 | +0:17,17 | |
10 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 5:32,49 | +0:21,96 | |
11 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 5:32,49 | +0:21,96 | |
12 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 5:33,57 | +0:23,04 | ||
13 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 5:33,83 | +0:23,30 | |
14 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 5:35,60 | +0:25,07 | |
15 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 5:37,60 | +0:27,07 | ||
16 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 5:39,92 | +0:29,39 | |
17 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 5:40,77 | +0:30,24 | ||
18 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 5:40,88 | +0:30,35 | ||
19 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 5:47,68 | +0:37,15 | |
20 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 5:51,17 | +0:40,64 | |
21 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 5:52,67 | +0:42,14 | |
22 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 5:55,03 | +0:44,50 | ||
23 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 6:07,18 | +0:56,65 | |
24 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 6:20,58 | +1:10,05 | |
25 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 6:27,00 | +1:16,47 | ||
26 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 6:29,73 | +1:19,20 | ||
27 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 6:51,49 | +1:40,96 | ||
28 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 6:54,22 | +1:43,69 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 4:52,29 | --- | |
2 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 4:52,87 | +0:00,58 | |
3 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 4:53,88 | +0:01,59 | |
4 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 4:54,12 | +0:01,83 | |
5 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 4:54,38 | +0:02,09 | |
6 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 4:55,47 | +0:03,18 | |
7 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 4:56,35 | +0:04,06 | ||
8 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 4:56,78 | +0:04,49 | |
9 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 5:00,15 | +0:07,86 | |
10 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 5:01,44 | +0:09,15 | |
11 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 5:02,45 | +0:10,16 | |
12 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 5:03,77 | +0:11,48 | ||
13 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 5:03,99 | +0:11,70 | |
14 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 5:06,18 | +0:13,89 | |
15 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 5:06,33 | +0:14,04 | |
16 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 5:07,20 | +0:14,91 | ||
17 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 5:07,47 | +0:15,18 | |
18 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 5:08,15 | +0:15,86 | |
19 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 5:09,80 | +0:17,51 | |
20 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 5:09,88 | +0:17,59 | |
21 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 5:11,00 | +0:18,71 | |
22 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 5:16,00 | +0:23,71 | |
23 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 5:16,71 | +0:24,42 | |
24 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 5:18,90 | +0:26,61 | ||
25 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 5:19,25 | +0:26,96 | |
26 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 5:21,36 | +0:29,07 | |
27 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 5:25,06 | +0:32,77 | ||
28 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 5:30,35 | +0:38,06 | ||
29 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 5:30,75 | +0:38,46 | ||
30 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 5:32,49 | +0:40,20 | |
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 5:38,29 | +0:46,00 | |
32 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 5:40,00 | +0:47,71 | |
33 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 5:43,33 | +0:51,04 | |
34 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 5:45,74 | +0:53,45 | |
35 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 5:48,29 | +0:56,00 | ||
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 5:54,19 | +1:01,90 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 6:30,26 | +1:37,97 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 5:18,02 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 5:25,63 | +0:07,61 | |
3 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 5:26,17 | +0:08,15 | |
4 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 5:31,11 | +0:13,09 | |
5 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 5:32,61 | +0:14,59 | |
6 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 5:33,74 | +0:15,72 | |
7 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 5:37,50 | +0:19,48 | |
8 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:38,45 | +0:20,43 | |
9 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 5:42,46 | +0:24,44 | |
10 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 5:45,20 | +0:27,18 | |
11 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 5:47,62 | +0:29,60 | |
12 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 5:48,63 | +0:30,61 | |
13 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 5:51,12 | +0:33,10 | |
14 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 5:52,18 | +0:34,16 | ||
15 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 5:53,21 | +0:35,19 | |
16 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 6:03,62 | +0:45,60 | |
17 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 6:06,32 | +0:48,30 | |
18 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 6:06,95 | +0:48,93 | |
19 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 6:09,15 | +0:51,13 | |
20 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 6:18,31 | +1:00,29 | |
21 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 6:24,67 | +1:06,65 | |
22 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 6:28,70 | +1:10,68 | |
23 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 6:29,88 | +1:11,86 | |
24 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 6:34,12 | +1:16,10 | |
25 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 6:46,93 | +1:28,91 | |
26 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 6:47,64 | +1:29,62 | |
27 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 6:48,09 | +1:30,07 | |
28 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 6:53,35 | +1:35,33 | |
29 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 6:54,67 | +1:36,65 | |
30 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 6:58,34 | +1:40,32 | |
31 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 7:21,65 | +2:03,63 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 8:17,01 | +2:58,99 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 5:02,57 | --- | |
2 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 5:07,29 | +0:04,72 | ||
3 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 5:10,78 | +0:08,21 | |
4 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 5:12,15 | +0:09,58 | |
5 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 5:12,49 | +0:09,92 | |
6 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 5:13,18 | +0:10,61 | |
7 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 5:14,02 | +0:11,45 | ||
8 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 5:15,71 | +0:13,14 | |
9 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 5:16,25 | +0:13,68 | |
10 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 5:17,55 | +0:14,98 | |
11 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 5:20,85 | +0:18,28 | |
12 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 5:20,87 | +0:18,30 | |
13 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 5:22,27 | +0:19,70 | ||
14 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 5:23,09 | +0:20,52 | |
15 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 5:24,94 | +0:22,37 | |
16 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 5:26,57 | +0:24,00 | |
17 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 5:27,42 | +0:24,85 | |
18 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 5:28,27 | +0:25,70 | |
19 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 5:29,62 | +0:27,05 | ||
20 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 5:31,68 | +0:29,11 | |
21 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 5:33,64 | +0:31,07 | ||
22 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 5:35,27 | +0:32,70 | |
23 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 5:36,33 | +0:33,76 | |
24 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 5:37,00 | +0:34,43 | |
25 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 5:41,02 | +0:38,45 | |
26 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 5:43,16 | +0:40,59 | |
27 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 5:49,99 | +0:47,42 | |
28 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 5:54,32 | +0:51,75 | |
29 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 5:57,30 | +0:54,73 | |
30 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 5:57,46 | +0:54,89 | |
31 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 6:02,67 | +1:00,10 | |
32 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 6:04,90 | +1:02,33 | ||
33 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 6:05,17 | +1:02,60 | |
34 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 6:06,86 | +1:04,29 | |
35 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 6:09,61 | +1:07,04 | ||
36 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 6:09,77 | +1:07,20 | ||
37 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 6:10,13 | +1:07,56 | ||
38 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 6:16,63 | +1:14,06 | |
39 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 6:21,69 | +1:19,12 | ||
40 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 6:37,61 | +1:35,04 | |
41 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 6:50,84 | +1:48,27 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 6:58,13 | +1:55,56 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 5:14,13 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 5:17,55 | +0:03,42 | |
3 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 5:24,30 | +0:10,17 | |
4 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 5:25,25 | +0:11,12 | |
5 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 5:26,03 | +0:11,90 | |
6 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 5:37,35 | +0:23,22 | |
7 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 5:52,70 | +0:38,57 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 5:56,32 | +0:42,19 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 6:00,70 | +0:46,57 | ||
10 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 6:08,89 | +0:54,76 | ||
11 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 6:11,08 | +0:56,95 | ||
12 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 6:15,23 | +1:01,10 | |
13 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 6:22,20 | +1:08,07 | |
14 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 6:22,75 | +1:08,62 | |
15 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 6:25,20 | +1:11,07 | |
16 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 6:25,60 | +1:11,47 | |
17 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 6:28,98 | +1:14,85 | |
18 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 6:41,38 | +1:27,25 | |
19 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 6:42,59 | +1:28,46 | |
20 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 6:50,40 | +1:36,27 | |
21 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 6:57,50 | +1:43,37 | ||
22 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 7:04,88 | +1:50,75 | |
23 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 7:09,77 | +1:55,64 | |
24 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 7:35,68 | +2:21,55 | ||
25 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 8:05,94 | +2:51,81 | ||
26 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 8:39,55 | +3:25,42 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 5:51,40 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 5:54,39 | +0:02,99 | |
3 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 6:04,38 | +0:12,98 | |
4 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 6:04,56 | +0:13,16 | |
5 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 6:08,45 | +0:17,05 | |
6 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 6:09,64 | +0:18,24 | |
7 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 6:14,70 | +0:23,30 | ||
8 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 6:27,80 | +0:36,40 | |
9 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 6:28,35 | +0:36,95 | ||
10 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 6:33,79 | +0:42,39 | |
11 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 6:37,20 | +0:45,80 | |
12 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 6:42,13 | +0:50,73 | |
13 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 6:46,50 | +0:55,10 | ||
14 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 6:47,19 | +0:55,79 | ||
15 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 6:50,90 | +0:59,50 | |
16 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 6:53,93 | +1:02,53 | |
17 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:55,98 | +1:04,58 | |
18 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 6:57,48 | +1:06,08 | ||
19 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 7:06,91 | +1:15,51 | ||
20 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 7:11,50 | +1:20,10 | ||
21 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 7:16,26 | +1:24,86 | |
22 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 7:41,31 | +1:49,91 | |
23 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 7:46,63 | +1:55,23 | |
24 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 7:52,98 | +2:01,58 | |
25 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 7:54,53 | +2:03,13 | |
26 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 8:19,37 | +2:27,97 | |
27 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 8:34,41 | +2:43,01 | ||
28 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 9:45,06 | +3:53,66 | |
S2 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 3:40,75 | --- | |
2 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 3:52,05 | +0:11,30 | |
3 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 3:52,95 | +0:12,20 | |
4 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 3:54,20 | +0:13,45 | ||
5 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 3:54,83 | +0:14,08 | |
6 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:57,18 | +0:16,43 | |
7 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 3:57,99 | +0:17,24 | |
8 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 3:58,95 | +0:18,20 | |
9 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 4:00,32 | +0:19,57 | ||
10 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 4:01,24 | +0:20,49 | ||
11 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 4:04,70 | +0:23,95 | |
12 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 4:08,53 | +0:27,78 | ||
13 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 4:09,60 | +0:28,85 | |
14 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 4:15,88 | +0:35,13 | ||
15 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 4:21,63 | +0:40,88 | |
16 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 4:24,48 | +0:43,73 | |
17 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 4:27,63 | +0:46,88 | ||
18 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 4:29,70 | +0:48,95 | ||
19 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 4:32,54 | +0:51,79 | |
20 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 4:32,63 | +0:51,88 | |
21 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 4:33,60 | +0:52,85 | |
22 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 4:34,34 | +0:53,59 | ||
23 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 4:59,85 | +1:19,10 | |
24 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 5:07,83 | +1:27,08 | |
25 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 5:12,66 | +1:31,91 | |
26 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 6:05,06 | +2:24,31 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 3:22,52 | --- | |
2 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 3:22,75 | +0:00,23 | ||
3 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 3:23,79 | +0:01,27 | |
4 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 3:26,82 | +0:04,30 | ||
5 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 3:29,90 | +0:07,38 | |
6 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 3:30,72 | +0:08,20 | |
7 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 3:32,45 | +0:09,93 | |
8 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 3:32,71 | +0:10,19 | ||
9 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 3:33,83 | +0:11,31 | |
10 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 3:34,37 | +0:11,85 | ||
11 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 3:34,59 | +0:12,07 | |
12 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 3:34,85 | +0:12,33 | ||
13 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 3:35,05 | +0:12,53 | ||
14 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 3:35,23 | +0:12,71 | |
15 | 334 | TIM COMYN | 3:35,32 | +0:12,80 | ||
16 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 3:35,45 | +0:12,93 | |
17 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 3:37,63 | +0:15,11 | |
18 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 3:37,90 | +0:15,38 | |
19 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 3:39,23 | +0:16,71 | |
20 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 3:40,05 | +0:17,53 | |
21 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 3:40,27 | +0:17,75 | ||
22 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 3:40,62 | +0:18,10 | ||
23 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 3:40,78 | +0:18,26 | ||
24 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 3:42,80 | +0:20,28 | |
25 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 3:43,23 | +0:20,71 | |
26 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 3:43,45 | +0:20,93 | ||
27 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 3:44,10 | +0:21,58 | |
28 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 3:44,93 | +0:22,41 | |
29 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 3:45,02 | +0:22,50 | ||
30 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 3:45,31 | +0:22,79 | ||
31 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 3:45,40 | +0:22,88 | ||
32 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 3:46,42 | +0:23,90 | ||
33 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 3:46,95 | +0:24,43 | |
34 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 3:47,20 | +0:24,68 | |
35 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 3:47,55 | +0:25,03 | ||
36 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 3:48,17 | +0:25,65 | |
37 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 3:48,31 | +0:25,79 | ||
38 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 3:48,57 | +0:26,05 | ||
39 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 3:48,62 | +0:26,10 | ||
40 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 3:48,71 | +0:26,19 | |
41 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 3:49,90 | +0:27,38 | |
42 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 3:50,24 | +0:27,72 | ||
43 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 3:50,33 | +0:27,81 | ||
44 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 3:52,13 | +0:29,61 | ||
45 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 3:52,20 | +0:29,68 | ||
46 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 3:54,68 | +0:32,16 | |
47 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 3:55,07 | +0:32,55 | ||
48 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 3:56,30 | +0:33,78 | |
49 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 3:57,73 | +0:35,21 | |
50 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 3:57,87 | +0:35,35 | |
51 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 3:57,88 | +0:35,36 | |
52 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 3:58,59 | +0:36,07 | ||
53 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 3:58,72 | +0:36,20 | ||
54 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 3:58,77 | +0:36,25 | |
55 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 3:59,28 | +0:36,76 | ||
56 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 4:00,78 | +0:38,26 | ||
57 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 4:01,25 | +0:38,73 | |
58 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 4:02,05 | +0:39,53 | |
59 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 4:02,51 | +0:39,99 | |
60 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 4:02,64 | +0:40,12 | |
61 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 4:02,98 | +0:40,46 | ||
62 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 4:04,45 | +0:41,93 | |
63 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 4:04,55 | +0:42,03 | |
64 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 4:04,57 | +0:42,05 | ||
65 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 4:05,43 | +0:42,91 | |
66 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 4:05,47 | +0:42,95 | ||
67 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 4:05,85 | +0:43,33 | |
68 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 4:06,05 | +0:43,53 | ||
69 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 4:06,23 | +0:43,71 | ||
70 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 4:07,15 | +0:44,63 | ||
71 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 4:10,27 | +0:47,75 | ||
72 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 4:10,39 | +0:47,87 | ||
73 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 4:12,63 | +0:50,11 | ||
74 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 4:12,85 | +0:50,33 | ||
75 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 4:13,30 | +0:50,78 | |
76 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 4:15,60 | +0:53,08 | |
77 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 4:19,54 | +0:57,02 | |
78 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 4:20,01 | +0:57,49 | |
79 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 4:20,93 | +0:58,41 | ||
80 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 4:21,48 | +0:58,96 | ||
81 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 4:21,90 | +0:59,38 | ||
82 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 4:22,68 | +1:00,16 | ||
83 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 4:23,68 | +1:01,16 | ||
84 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 4:25,83 | +1:03,31 | |
85 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 4:34,12 | +1:11,60 | ||
86 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 4:34,97 | +1:12,45 | ||
87 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 4:36,33 | +1:13,81 | |
88 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 4:36,35 | +1:13,83 | |
89 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 4:46,84 | +1:24,32 | ||
90 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 4:52,80 | +1:30,28 | |
91 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 4:56,50 | +1:33,98 | |
92 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 5:00,27 | +1:37,75 | |
93 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 5:12,80 | +1:50,28 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 3:18,28 | --- | |
2 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:19,17 | +0:00,89 | |
3 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 3:25,34 | +0:07,06 | |
4 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 3:25,76 | +0:07,48 | |
5 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 3:29,04 | +0:10,76 | |
6 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 3:29,93 | +0:11,65 | |
7 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 3:30,40 | +0:12,12 | |
8 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 3:31,03 | +0:12,75 | |
9 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:32,01 | +0:13,73 | |
10 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 3:33,05 | +0:14,77 | |
11 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 3:34,03 | +0:15,75 | |
12 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 3:36,28 | +0:18,00 | |
13 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 3:40,42 | +0:22,14 | |
14 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 3:41,96 | +0:23,68 | ||
15 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 3:43,12 | +0:24,84 | |
16 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:43,26 | +0:24,98 | |
17 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 3:43,67 | +0:25,39 | ||
18 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 3:43,78 | +0:25,50 | ||
18 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 3:43,78 | +0:25,50 | ||
20 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 3:44,73 | +0:26,45 | |
21 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 3:44,90 | +0:26,62 | |
22 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 3:49,89 | +0:31,61 | ||
23 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 3:50,57 | +0:32,29 | |
24 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 3:51,05 | +0:32,77 | ||
25 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 3:51,72 | +0:33,44 | |
26 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 3:56,83 | +0:38,55 | ||
27 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 4:08,14 | +0:49,86 | ||
28 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 4:09,55 | +0:51,27 | |
29 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 4:13,69 | +0:55,41 | |
30 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 4:14,82 | +0:56,54 | ||
31 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 4:16,19 | +0:57,91 | ||
32 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 4:16,70 | +0:58,42 | |
33 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 4:23,99 | +1:05,71 | |
34 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 4:26,27 | +1:07,99 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 3:27,52 | --- | |
2 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 3:29,57 | +0:02,05 | |
3 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 3:30,38 | +0:02,86 | |
4 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 3:34,63 | +0:07,11 | |
5 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 3:35,58 | +0:08,06 | |
6 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 3:35,67 | +0:08,15 | |
7 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:35,70 | +0:08,18 | |
8 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 3:38,37 | +0:10,85 | |
9 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 3:39,74 | +0:12,22 | |
10 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 3:40,55 | +0:13,03 | |
11 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 3:40,63 | +0:13,11 | |
12 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 3:41,89 | +0:14,37 | ||
13 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 3:43,25 | +0:15,73 | ||
14 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 3:44,96 | +0:17,44 | ||
15 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 3:45,23 | +0:17,71 | |
16 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 3:45,48 | +0:17,96 | ||
17 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 3:47,88 | +0:20,36 | |
18 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 3:48,72 | +0:21,20 | |
19 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 3:50,05 | +0:22,53 | |
20 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 3:51,38 | +0:23,86 | |
21 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 3:58,92 | +0:31,40 | |
22 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 4:06,12 | +0:38,60 | |
23 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 4:06,40 | +0:38,88 | ||
24 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 4:08,83 | +0:41,31 | ||
25 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 4:09,22 | +0:41,70 | |
26 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 4:16,22 | +0:48,70 | ||
27 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 4:39,45 | +1:11,93 | ||
28 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 5:07,43 | +1:39,91 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 3:13,65 | --- | |
2 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 3:15,78 | +0:02,13 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 3:17,28 | +0:03,63 | |
4 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 3:18,64 | +0:04,99 | |
5 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 3:20,45 | +0:06,80 | |
6 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 3:20,47 | +0:06,82 | |
7 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 3:20,55 | +0:06,90 | |
7 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 3:20,55 | +0:06,90 | |
9 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 3:24,43 | +0:10,78 | |
10 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 3:24,65 | +0:11,00 | |
11 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 3:24,83 | +0:11,18 | ||
12 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 3:25,05 | +0:11,40 | ||
13 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 3:25,73 | +0:12,08 | |
14 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 3:26,75 | +0:13,10 | |
15 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 3:27,29 | +0:13,64 | |
16 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 3:28,00 | +0:14,35 | ||
17 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 3:28,05 | +0:14,40 | |
18 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 3:29,18 | +0:15,53 | |
19 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 3:29,93 | +0:16,28 | ||
20 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 3:30,15 | +0:16,50 | |
21 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 3:31,48 | +0:17,83 | ||
22 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 3:32,63 | +0:18,98 | |
23 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 3:37,18 | +0:23,53 | |
24 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 3:37,75 | +0:24,10 | |
25 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 3:38,25 | +0:24,60 | |
26 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 3:39,93 | +0:26,28 | |
27 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 3:40,48 | +0:26,83 | |
28 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 3:42,27 | +0:28,62 | ||
29 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 3:42,30 | +0:28,65 | ||
30 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 3:45,48 | +0:31,83 | |
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 3:46,77 | +0:33,12 | |
32 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 3:46,78 | +0:33,13 | |
33 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 3:47,05 | +0:33,40 | |
34 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 3:47,20 | +0:33,55 | ||
35 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 3:50,54 | +0:36,89 | |
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 4:03,05 | +0:49,40 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 4:15,38 | +1:01,73 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 3:28,42 | --- | |
2 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 3:39,12 | +0:10,70 | |
3 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 3:40,02 | +0:11,60 | |
4 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 3:41,47 | +0:13,05 | |
5 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 3:41,51 | +0:13,09 | |
6 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:44,40 | +0:15,98 | |
7 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 3:45,27 | +0:16,85 | |
8 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 3:45,50 | +0:17,08 | |
9 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 3:46,63 | +0:18,21 | |
10 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 3:49,10 | +0:20,68 | |
11 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 3:49,20 | +0:20,78 | |
12 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 3:49,67 | +0:21,25 | |
13 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 3:50,10 | +0:21,68 | |
14 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 3:51,52 | +0:23,10 | |
15 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 3:52,33 | +0:23,91 | ||
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 4:01,28 | +0:32,86 | |
17 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 4:07,40 | +0:38,98 | |
18 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 4:11,94 | +0:43,52 | |
19 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 4:12,48 | +0:44,06 | |
20 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 4:13,85 | +0:45,43 | |
21 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 4:14,18 | +0:45,76 | |
22 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 4:16,98 | +0:48,56 | |
23 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:17,53 | +0:49,11 | |
24 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 4:19,00 | +0:50,58 | |
25 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 4:23,68 | +0:55,26 | |
26 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 4:24,70 | +0:56,28 | |
27 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 4:25,35 | +0:56,93 | |
28 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 4:27,40 | +0:58,98 | |
29 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 4:34,23 | +1:05,81 | |
30 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 4:34,90 | +1:06,48 | |
31 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 4:50,45 | +1:22,03 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 5:13,87 | +1:45,45 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 3:28,62 | --- | ||
2 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:28,75 | +0:00,13 | |
3 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 3:28,92 | +0:00,30 | |
4 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 3:30,30 | +0:01,68 | |
4 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 3:30,30 | +0:01,68 | |
6 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 3:31,50 | +0:02,88 | |
7 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 3:31,55 | +0:02,93 | ||
8 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 3:31,84 | +0:03,22 | |
9 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 3:32,73 | +0:04,11 | ||
10 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 3:33,50 | +0:04,88 | |
11 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 3:33,55 | +0:04,93 | |
12 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 3:33,95 | +0:05,33 | |
13 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 3:35,92 | +0:07,30 | |
14 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 3:36,36 | +0:07,74 | |
15 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 3:36,55 | +0:07,93 | |
16 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 3:39,93 | +0:11,31 | ||
17 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 3:40,28 | +0:11,66 | |
18 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 3:42,50 | +0:13,88 | |
19 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 3:44,11 | +0:15,49 | |
20 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 3:46,17 | +0:17,55 | |
21 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 3:46,67 | +0:18,05 | |
22 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 3:46,82 | +0:18,20 | |
23 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 3:46,93 | +0:18,31 | |
24 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 3:47,25 | +0:18,63 | |
25 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 3:49,12 | +0:20,50 | ||
26 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 3:50,68 | +0:22,06 | |
27 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 3:50,88 | +0:22,26 | |
28 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 3:51,46 | +0:22,84 | |
29 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 3:53,29 | +0:24,67 | |
30 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 3:55,00 | +0:26,38 | |
31 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 3:55,45 | +0:26,83 | |
32 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 3:55,68 | +0:27,06 | |
33 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 3:57,00 | +0:28,38 | ||
34 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 3:57,55 | +0:28,93 | |
35 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 4:03,22 | +0:34,60 | |
36 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 4:06,07 | +0:37,45 | |
37 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 4:07,70 | +0:39,08 | ||
38 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 4:09,83 | +0:41,21 | ||
39 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 4:10,51 | +0:41,89 | ||
40 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 4:18,27 | +0:49,65 | ||
41 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 4:28,42 | +0:59,80 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 4:50,43 | +1:21,81 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 3:28,67 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 3:30,25 | +0:01,58 | |
3 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 3:37,75 | +0:09,08 | |
4 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 3:37,93 | +0:09,26 | |
5 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 3:50,05 | +0:21,38 | |
6 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 3:50,43 | +0:21,76 | |
7 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 3:52,85 | +0:24,18 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 3:53,20 | +0:24,53 | |
9 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 4:02,04 | +0:33,37 | ||
10 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 4:02,25 | +0:33,58 | ||
11 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 4:05,82 | +0:37,15 | ||
12 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 4:08,20 | +0:39,53 | |
13 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 4:09,08 | +0:40,41 | |
14 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 4:12,44 | +0:43,77 | |
15 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 4:13,20 | +0:44,53 | |
16 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 4:13,50 | +0:44,83 | |
17 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 4:14,90 | +0:46,23 | |
18 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 4:17,10 | +0:48,43 | |
19 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 4:18,75 | +0:50,08 | |
20 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 4:20,12 | +0:51,45 | |
21 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 4:29,90 | +1:01,23 | ||
22 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 4:41,17 | +1:12,50 | |
23 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 4:44,98 | +1:16,31 | |
24 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 4:56,05 | +1:27,38 | ||
25 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 4:56,10 | +1:27,43 | ||
26 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 4:56,20 | +1:27,53 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 4:01,88 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 4:03,13 | +0:01,25 | |
3 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 4:04,00 | +0:02,12 | |
4 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 4:05,90 | +0:04,02 | |
5 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 4:06,25 | +0:04,37 | ||
6 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 4:07,68 | +0:05,80 | |
7 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 4:15,50 | +0:13,62 | ||
8 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 4:17,02 | +0:15,14 | |
9 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:20,27 | +0:18,39 | |
10 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 4:22,37 | +0:20,49 | |
11 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 4:23,33 | +0:21,45 | |
12 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 4:24,40 | +0:22,52 | |
13 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 4:24,73 | +0:22,85 | ||
14 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 4:29,77 | +0:27,89 | ||
15 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 4:33,35 | +0:31,47 | |
16 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 4:39,02 | +0:37,14 | ||
17 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:39,88 | +0:38,00 | |
18 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 4:42,43 | +0:40,55 | |
19 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 4:43,35 | +0:41,47 | ||
20 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 4:46,94 | +0:45,06 | |
21 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 4:48,96 | +0:47,08 | ||
22 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 5:01,15 | +0:59,27 | |
23 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 5:02,93 | +1:01,05 | |
24 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 5:24,30 | +1:22,42 | |
25 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 5:30,75 | +1:28,87 | |
26 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 5:44,22 | +1:42,34 | |
27 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 5:55,83 | +1:53,95 | ||
28 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 6:05,57 | +2:03,69 | |
S2 Gesamt | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 9:15,11 | --- | |
2 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 9:33,01 | +0:17,90 | |
3 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 9:38,91 | +0:23,80 | |
4 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 9:39,88 | +0:24,77 | ||
5 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 9:40,95 | +0:25,84 | |
6 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 9:44,35 | +0:29,24 | |
7 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 9:51,97 | +0:36,86 | |
8 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 9:57,14 | +0:42,03 | |
9 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 10:00,21 | +0:45,10 | ||
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 10:00,32 | +0:45,21 | ||
11 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 10:20,68 | +1:05,57 | |
12 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 10:23,52 | +1:08,41 | ||
13 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 10:35,04 | +1:19,93 | ||
14 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 10:35,41 | +1:20,30 | |
15 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 10:39,04 | +1:23,93 | ||
16 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 10:43,06 | +1:27,95 | |
17 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 11:11,91 | +1:56,80 | |
18 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 11:22,40 | +2:07,29 | ||
19 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 11:24,06 | +2:08,95 | |
20 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 11:28,78 | +2:13,67 | |
21 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 11:29,36 | +2:14,25 | ||
22 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 11:31,38 | +2:16,27 | |
23 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 12:40,16 | +3:25,05 | |
24 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 12:42,05 | +3:26,94 | |
25 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 13:28,22 | +4:13,11 | |
26 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 14:38,66 | +5:23,55 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 8:24,10 | --- | |
2 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 8:28,05 | +0:03,95 | |
3 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 8:28,33 | +0:04,23 | ||
4 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 8:40,84 | +0:16,74 | |
5 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 8:44,15 | +0:20,05 | ||
6 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 8:50,41 | +0:26,31 | ||
7 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 8:53,65 | +0:29,55 | |
8 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 8:53,91 | +0:29,81 | ||
9 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 8:55,66 | +0:31,56 | ||
10 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 8:55,68 | +0:31,58 | |
11 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 8:57,11 | +0:33,01 | |
12 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 8:57,19 | +0:33,09 | |
13 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 8:57,39 | +0:33,29 | |
14 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 8:58,11 | +0:34,01 | ||
15 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 9:02,76 | +0:38,66 | |
16 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 9:04,16 | +0:40,06 | |
17 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 9:05,18 | +0:41,08 | ||
18 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 9:07,78 | +0:43,68 | |
19 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 9:09,94 | +0:45,84 | |
20 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 9:13,53 | +0:49,43 | |
21 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 9:14,09 | +0:49,99 | |
22 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 9:16,18 | +0:52,08 | ||
23 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 9:17,25 | +0:53,15 | ||
24 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 9:19,66 | +0:55,56 | |
25 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 9:22,87 | +0:58,77 | ||
26 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 9:23,01 | +0:58,91 | |
27 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 9:23,86 | +0:59,76 | ||
28 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 9:24,65 | +1:00,55 | |
29 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 9:25,03 | +1:00,93 | |
30 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 9:25,82 | +1:01,72 | ||
31 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 9:25,87 | +1:01,77 | |
32 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 9:27,35 | +1:03,25 | |
33 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 9:29,44 | +1:05,34 | ||
34 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 9:29,63 | +1:05,53 | |
35 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 9:31,45 | +1:07,35 | ||
36 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 9:32,35 | +1:08,25 | ||
37 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 9:33,16 | +1:09,06 | ||
38 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 9:38,56 | +1:14,46 | |
39 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 9:39,80 | +1:15,70 | ||
40 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 9:42,02 | +1:17,92 | ||
41 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 9:42,37 | +1:18,27 | ||
42 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 9:42,85 | +1:18,75 | |
43 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 9:42,97 | +1:18,87 | |
44 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 9:43,82 | +1:19,72 | ||
45 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 9:45,97 | +1:21,87 | |
46 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 9:47,04 | +1:22,94 | ||
47 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 9:51,59 | +1:27,49 | ||
48 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 9:52,83 | +1:28,73 | ||
49 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 9:56,46 | +1:32,36 | |
50 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 10:00,00 | +1:35,90 | |
51 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 10:01,20 | +1:37,10 | ||
52 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 10:02,40 | +1:38,30 | ||
53 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 10:03,27 | +1:39,17 | ||
54 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 10:04,18 | +1:40,08 | |
55 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 10:04,25 | +1:40,15 | |
56 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 10:04,58 | +1:40,48 | |
57 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 10:04,91 | +1:40,81 | ||
58 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 10:07,22 | +1:43,12 | |
59 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 10:07,46 | +1:43,36 | |
60 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 10:10,04 | +1:45,94 | |
61 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 10:12,80 | +1:48,70 | |
62 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 10:14,51 | +1:50,41 | |
63 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 10:16,38 | +1:52,28 | ||
64 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 10:17,65 | +1:53,55 | |
65 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 10:20,40 | +1:56,30 | ||
66 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 10:26,73 | +2:02,63 | ||
67 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 10:28,99 | +2:04,89 | ||
68 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 10:31,97 | +2:07,87 | ||
69 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 10:32,63 | +2:08,53 | ||
70 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 10:33,48 | +2:09,38 | ||
71 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 10:38,94 | +2:14,84 | |
72 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 10:42,41 | +2:18,31 | ||
73 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 10:43,10 | +2:19,00 | |
74 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 10:43,63 | +2:19,53 | ||
75 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 10:44,50 | +2:20,40 | |
76 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 10:55,29 | +2:31,19 | ||
77 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 10:58,80 | +2:34,70 | ||
78 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 11:04,15 | +2:40,05 | |
79 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 11:07,96 | +2:43,86 | ||
80 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 11:11,42 | +2:47,32 | ||
81 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 11:17,21 | +2:53,11 | ||
82 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 11:32,90 | +3:08,80 | ||
83 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 11:38,98 | +3:14,88 | ||
84 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 11:39,83 | +3:15,73 | ||
85 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 11:46,13 | +3:22,03 | |
86 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 11:53,76 | +3:29,66 | |
87 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 11:57,51 | +3:33,41 | |
88 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 11:58,89 | +3:34,79 | ||
89 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 12:02,83 | +3:38,73 | |
90 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 12:25,42 | +4:01,32 | |
91 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 12:26,63 | +4:02,53 | |
92 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 12:35,57 | +4:11,47 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 8:15,15 | --- | |
2 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 8:32,63 | +0:17,48 | |
3 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 8:33,73 | +0:18,58 | |
4 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 8:38,33 | +0:23,18 | |
5 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 8:43,10 | +0:27,95 | |
6 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 8:43,48 | +0:28,33 | |
7 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 8:44,39 | +0:29,24 | |
8 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 8:45,22 | +0:30,07 | |
9 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 8:47,31 | +0:32,16 | |
10 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 8:50,45 | +0:35,30 | |
11 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 9:07,09 | +0:51,94 | |
12 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 9:07,16 | +0:52,01 | |
13 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 9:08,11 | +0:52,96 | |
14 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 9:10,60 | +0:55,45 | |
15 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 9:17,13 | +1:01,98 | ||
16 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 9:24,11 | +1:08,96 | ||
17 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 9:24,11 | +1:08,96 | |
18 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 9:25,36 | +1:10,21 | ||
19 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 9:31,33 | +1:16,18 | |
20 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 9:36,37 | +1:21,22 | ||
21 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 9:40,15 | +1:25,00 | ||
22 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 9:40,80 | +1:25,65 | |
23 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 9:44,69 | +1:29,54 | |
24 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 9:53,93 | +1:38,78 | ||
25 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 9:58,37 | +1:43,22 | ||
26 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 10:08,71 | +1:53,56 | ||
27 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 10:15,73 | +2:00,58 | |
28 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 10:19,44 | +2:04,29 | |
29 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 10:30,31 | +2:15,16 | ||
30 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 10:36,14 | +2:20,99 | |
31 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 10:53,00 | +2:37,85 | |
32 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 11:04,27 | +2:49,12 | ||
33 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 11:18,88 | +3:03,73 | |
34 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 11:29,09 | +3:13,94 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 8:40,91 | --- | |
2 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 8:44,53 | +0:03,62 | |
3 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 8:48,31 | +0:07,40 | |
4 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 8:48,41 | +0:07,50 | |
5 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 8:52,73 | +0:11,82 | |
6 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 8:53,56 | +0:12,65 | |
7 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 8:56,91 | +0:16,00 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 9:05,84 | +0:24,93 | |
9 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 9:08,07 | +0:27,16 | |
10 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 9:12,23 | +0:31,32 | |
11 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 9:16,15 | +0:35,24 | |
12 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 9:16,82 | +0:35,91 | ||
13 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 9:19,08 | +0:38,17 | |
14 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 9:21,71 | +0:40,80 | |
15 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 9:22,56 | +0:41,65 | ||
16 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 9:22,77 | +0:41,86 | ||
17 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 9:25,15 | +0:44,24 | |
18 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 9:26,25 | +0:45,34 | ||
19 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 9:37,73 | +0:56,82 | |
20 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 9:39,89 | +0:58,98 | |
21 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 9:51,59 | +1:10,68 | |
22 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 10:01,43 | +1:20,52 | ||
23 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 10:16,40 | +1:35,49 | |
24 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 10:26,70 | +1:45,79 | |
25 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 10:35,83 | +1:54,92 | ||
26 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 10:45,95 | +2:05,04 | ||
27 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 11:33,67 | +2:52,76 | ||
28 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 11:58,92 | +3:18,01 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 8:05,94 | --- | |
2 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 8:09,90 | +0:03,96 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 8:11,66 | +0:05,72 | |
4 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 8:13,42 | +0:07,48 | |
5 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 8:14,35 | +0:08,41 | |
6 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 8:17,23 | +0:11,29 | |
7 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 8:21,09 | +0:15,15 | |
8 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 8:21,40 | +0:15,46 | ||
9 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 8:21,99 | +0:16,05 | |
10 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 8:22,22 | +0:16,28 | |
11 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 8:30,83 | +0:24,89 | |
12 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 8:31,77 | +0:25,83 | ||
13 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 8:32,03 | +0:26,09 | ||
14 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 8:33,20 | +0:27,26 | |
15 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 8:34,23 | +0:28,29 | |
16 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 8:35,44 | +0:29,50 | |
17 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 8:35,51 | +0:29,57 | |
18 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 8:37,93 | +0:31,99 | |
19 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 8:41,17 | +0:35,23 | |
20 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 8:43,63 | +0:37,69 | |
21 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 8:46,86 | +0:40,92 | |
22 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 8:50,38 | +0:44,44 | ||
23 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 8:50,69 | +0:44,75 | |
24 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 8:54,25 | +0:48,31 | |
25 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 8:54,99 | +0:49,05 | ||
26 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 8:57,00 | +0:51,06 | |
27 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 9:01,84 | +0:55,90 | |
28 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 9:12,42 | +1:06,48 | |
29 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 9:12,65 | +1:06,71 | ||
30 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 9:13,02 | +1:07,08 | ||
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 9:25,06 | +1:19,12 | |
32 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 9:26,78 | +1:20,84 | |
33 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 9:28,81 | +1:22,87 | |
34 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 9:32,79 | +1:26,85 | |
35 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 9:35,49 | +1:29,55 | ||
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 9:57,24 | +1:51,30 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 10:45,64 | +2:39,70 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 8:46,44 | --- | |
2 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 9:06,19 | +0:19,75 | |
3 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 9:07,14 | +0:20,70 | |
4 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 9:17,74 | +0:31,30 | |
5 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 9:18,11 | +0:31,67 | |
6 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 9:18,97 | +0:32,53 | |
7 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 9:21,58 | +0:35,14 | |
8 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:22,85 | +0:36,41 | |
9 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 9:25,26 | +0:38,82 | |
10 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 9:30,47 | +0:44,03 | |
11 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 9:37,72 | +0:51,28 | |
12 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 9:37,83 | +0:51,39 | |
13 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 9:40,79 | +0:54,35 | |
14 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 9:42,31 | +0:55,87 | |
15 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 9:44,51 | +0:58,07 | ||
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 10:07,60 | +1:21,16 | |
17 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 10:16,55 | +1:30,11 | |
18 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 10:19,43 | +1:32,99 | |
19 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 10:21,15 | +1:34,71 | |
20 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 10:32,16 | +1:45,72 | |
21 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 10:38,85 | +1:52,41 | |
22 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 10:40,64 | +1:54,20 | |
23 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 10:51,10 | +2:04,66 | |
24 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 10:53,56 | +2:07,12 | |
25 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 11:05,93 | +2:19,49 | |
26 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 11:12,99 | +2:26,55 | |
27 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 11:15,49 | +2:29,05 | |
28 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 11:23,04 | +2:36,60 | |
29 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 11:28,25 | +2:41,81 | |
30 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 11:28,90 | +2:42,46 | |
31 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 12:12,10 | +3:25,66 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 13:30,88 | +4:44,44 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 8:32,87 | --- | |
2 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 8:35,91 | +0:03,04 | ||
3 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 8:41,41 | +0:08,54 | |
4 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 8:41,93 | +0:09,06 | |
5 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 8:42,28 | +0:09,41 | |
6 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 8:43,99 | +0:11,12 | |
7 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 8:46,55 | +0:13,68 | |
8 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 8:46,75 | +0:13,88 | ||
9 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 8:51,50 | +0:18,63 | |
10 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 8:53,82 | +0:20,95 | ||
11 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 8:56,79 | +0:23,92 | |
12 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 8:57,40 | +0:24,53 | |
13 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 8:58,21 | +0:25,34 | |
14 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 8:58,49 | +0:25,62 | |
15 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 8:59,45 | +0:26,58 | |
16 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 9:01,77 | +0:28,90 | |
17 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 9:11,96 | +0:39,09 | |
18 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 9:13,24 | +0:40,37 | |
19 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 9:13,57 | +0:40,70 | ||
20 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 9:14,24 | +0:41,37 | |
21 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 9:18,74 | +0:45,87 | ||
22 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 9:23,17 | +0:50,30 | |
23 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 9:25,13 | +0:52,26 | |
24 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 9:27,01 | +0:54,14 | |
25 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 9:30,27 | +0:57,40 | |
26 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 9:30,41 | +0:57,54 | |
27 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 9:45,44 | +1:12,57 | |
28 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 9:48,92 | +1:16,05 | |
29 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 9:54,85 | +1:21,98 | |
30 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 9:56,05 | +1:23,18 | |
31 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 9:57,54 | +1:24,67 | |
32 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 9:58,35 | +1:25,48 | |
33 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 10:00,15 | +1:27,28 | |
34 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 10:01,90 | +1:29,03 | ||
35 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 10:17,47 | +1:44,60 | ||
36 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 10:19,96 | +1:47,09 | ||
37 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 10:22,70 | +1:49,83 | |
38 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 10:27,88 | +1:55,01 | ||
39 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 10:32,20 | +1:59,33 | ||
40 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 10:37,77 | +2:04,90 | |
41 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 11:06,03 | +2:33,16 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 11:48,56 | +3:15,69 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 8:42,80 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 8:47,80 | +0:05,00 | |
3 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 9:02,05 | +0:19,25 | |
4 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 9:03,96 | +0:21,16 | |
5 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 9:18,10 | +0:35,30 | |
6 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 9:27,78 | +0:44,98 | |
7 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 9:42,75 | +0:59,95 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 9:49,52 | +1:06,72 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 10:02,95 | +1:20,15 | ||
10 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 10:10,93 | +1:28,13 | ||
11 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 10:16,90 | +1:34,10 | ||
12 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 10:28,73 | +1:45,93 | |
13 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 10:31,83 | +1:49,03 | |
14 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 10:38,04 | +1:55,24 | |
15 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 10:38,40 | +1:55,60 | |
16 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 10:39,30 | +1:56,50 | |
17 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 10:47,73 | +2:04,93 | |
18 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 10:49,58 | +2:06,78 | |
19 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 11:02,71 | +2:19,91 | |
20 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 11:05,30 | +2:22,50 | |
21 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 11:27,40 | +2:44,60 | ||
22 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 11:46,05 | +3:03,25 | |
23 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 11:54,75 | +3:11,95 | |
24 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 12:31,78 | +3:48,98 | ||
25 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 13:01,99 | +4:19,19 | ||
26 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 13:35,75 | +4:52,95 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 9:53,28 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 9:57,52 | +0:04,24 | |
3 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 10:12,06 | +0:18,78 | |
4 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 10:12,45 | +0:19,17 | |
5 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 10:15,54 | +0:22,26 | |
6 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 10:20,95 | +0:27,67 | ||
7 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 10:21,58 | +0:28,30 | |
8 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 10:43,85 | +0:50,57 | ||
9 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 10:48,07 | +0:54,79 | |
10 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 11:00,53 | +1:07,25 | |
11 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 11:04,50 | +1:11,22 | |
12 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 11:07,14 | +1:13,86 | |
13 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 11:11,23 | +1:17,95 | ||
14 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 11:18,33 | +1:25,05 | |
15 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 11:35,86 | +1:42,58 | |
16 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 11:36,15 | +1:42,87 | ||
17 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 11:36,50 | +1:43,22 | ||
18 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 11:36,68 | +1:43,40 | ||
19 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 11:53,83 | +2:00,55 | |
20 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 11:54,85 | +2:01,57 | ||
21 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 11:58,69 | +2:05,41 | |
22 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 12:28,25 | +2:34,97 | |
23 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 12:47,78 | +2:54,50 | |
24 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 13:18,83 | +3:25,55 | |
25 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 13:37,20 | +3:43,92 | |
26 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 13:50,12 | +3:56,84 | |
27 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 14:30,24 | +4:36,96 | ||
28 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 15:50,63 | +5:57,35 | |
S3 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 1:42,93 | --- | |
2 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 1:46,19 | +0:03,26 | ||
3 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 1:47,29 | +0:04,36 | |
4 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 1:49,27 | +0:06,34 | |
5 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 1:49,80 | +0:06,87 | ||
6 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 1:51,12 | +0:08,19 | |
7 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 1:51,28 | +0:08,35 | |
8 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 1:51,30 | +0:08,37 | |
9 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:51,45 | +0:08,52 | |
10 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 1:51,78 | +0:08,85 | |
11 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 1:52,25 | +0:09,32 | |
12 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 1:52,35 | +0:09,42 | ||
13 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 1:52,98 | +0:10,05 | |
14 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 1:56,35 | +0:13,42 | ||
15 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 1:56,90 | +0:13,97 | ||
16 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 1:58,45 | +0:15,52 | ||
17 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 2:01,37 | +0:18,44 | |
18 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 2:02,43 | +0:19,50 | ||
19 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 2:04,05 | +0:21,12 | |
20 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 2:06,13 | +0:23,20 | |
21 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 2:06,15 | +0:23,22 | |
22 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 2:06,50 | +0:23,57 | ||
23 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 2:09,95 | +0:27,02 | |
24 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 2:12,68 | +0:29,75 | |
25 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 2:15,03 | +0:32,10 | |
26 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 2:35,60 | +0:52,67 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 1:37,62 | --- | ||
2 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 1:38,15 | +0:00,53 | ||
3 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 1:38,42 | +0:00,80 | |
4 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 1:38,77 | +0:01,15 | |
5 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 1:39,05 | +0:01,43 | |
6 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 1:39,43 | +0:01,81 | |
7 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 1:39,83 | +0:02,21 | ||
8 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 1:40,30 | +0:02,68 | ||
9 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 1:40,62 | +0:03,00 | |
10 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 1:41,15 | +0:03,53 | |
11 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 1:42,60 | +0:04,98 | ||
12 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 1:42,89 | +0:05,27 | |
13 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 1:43,02 | +0:05,40 | |
14 | 334 | TIM COMYN | 1:43,20 | +0:05,58 | ||
15 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 1:43,28 | +0:05,66 | |
16 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 1:43,65 | +0:06,03 | |
17 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 1:43,97 | +0:06,35 | |
18 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 1:44,03 | +0:06,41 | ||
19 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 1:44,05 | +0:06,43 | ||
20 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 1:44,10 | +0:06,48 | ||
21 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 1:44,27 | +0:06,65 | ||
22 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 1:44,51 | +0:06,89 | |
23 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 1:45,11 | +0:07,49 | ||
24 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 1:45,28 | +0:07,66 | |
25 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 1:45,98 | +0:08,36 | ||
26 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 1:46,12 | +0:08,50 | |
27 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 1:46,83 | +0:09,21 | ||
28 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 1:46,88 | +0:09,26 | ||
29 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 1:47,11 | +0:09,49 | ||
30 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 1:47,27 | +0:09,65 | |
31 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 1:47,45 | +0:09,83 | |
32 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 1:47,91 | +0:10,29 | |
33 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 1:48,01 | +0:10,39 | ||
34 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:48,15 | +0:10,53 | |
35 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 1:48,50 | +0:10,88 | ||
36 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 1:48,65 | +0:11,03 | |
37 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 1:48,85 | +0:11,23 | |
38 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 1:49,00 | +0:11,38 | ||
38 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 1:49,00 | +0:11,38 | |
40 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 1:49,05 | +0:11,43 | |
41 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 1:49,08 | +0:11,46 | |
42 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 1:49,16 | +0:11,54 | ||
43 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 1:49,26 | +0:11,64 | ||
44 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 1:49,28 | +0:11,66 | ||
45 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 1:49,32 | +0:11,70 | ||
46 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 1:49,50 | +0:11,88 | |
47 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 1:49,59 | +0:11,97 | ||
48 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 1:49,81 | +0:12,19 | |
49 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 1:49,99 | +0:12,37 | |
50 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 1:50,30 | +0:12,68 | ||
51 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 1:50,85 | +0:13,23 | |
52 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 1:50,90 | +0:13,28 | ||
53 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 1:51,50 | +0:13,88 | |
54 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 1:51,54 | +0:13,92 | ||
55 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 1:51,88 | +0:14,26 | |
56 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 1:51,93 | +0:14,31 | ||
57 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 1:52,30 | +0:14,68 | ||
58 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 1:52,81 | +0:15,19 | ||
59 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 1:52,86 | +0:15,24 | ||
60 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 1:52,95 | +0:15,33 | ||
61 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 1:53,27 | +0:15,65 | ||
62 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 1:53,53 | +0:15,91 | ||
63 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 1:53,68 | +0:16,06 | ||
64 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 1:53,78 | +0:16,16 | |
65 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 1:54,33 | +0:16,71 | |
66 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 1:54,35 | +0:16,73 | |
67 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 1:54,40 | +0:16,78 | ||
68 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 1:54,93 | +0:17,31 | ||
69 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 1:55,38 | +0:17,76 | |
70 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 1:55,55 | +0:17,93 | ||
71 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 1:56,03 | +0:18,41 | |
72 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 1:56,05 | +0:18,43 | ||
73 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 1:56,78 | +0:19,16 | ||
74 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 1:57,05 | +0:19,43 | |
75 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 1:57,06 | +0:19,44 | |
76 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 1:57,15 | +0:19,53 | |
77 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 1:59,15 | +0:21,53 | |
78 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 1:59,25 | +0:21,63 | ||
78 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 1:59,25 | +0:21,63 | ||
80 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 1:59,50 | +0:21,88 | ||
81 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 1:59,74 | +0:22,12 | ||
82 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 2:00,25 | +0:22,63 | |
83 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 2:03,18 | +0:25,56 | |
84 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 2:03,87 | +0:26,25 | |
85 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 2:05,47 | +0:27,85 | ||
86 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 2:06,52 | +0:28,90 | ||
87 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 2:07,00 | +0:29,38 | ||
88 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 2:07,23 | +0:29,61 | |
89 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 2:07,81 | +0:30,19 | |
90 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 2:12,37 | +0:34,75 | |
91 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 2:13,95 | +0:36,33 | |
92 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 2:16,15 | +0:38,53 | |
93 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 3:10,32 | +1:32,70 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 1:36,87 | --- | |
2 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:38,65 | +0:01,78 | |
3 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 1:39,41 | +0:02,54 | |
4 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 1:40,90 | +0:04,03 | |
5 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 1:41,30 | +0:04,43 | |
6 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:41,57 | +0:04,70 | |
7 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 1:41,87 | +0:05,00 | |
8 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 1:41,90 | +0:05,03 | |
9 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:41,95 | +0:05,08 | |
10 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 1:42,52 | +0:05,65 | |
11 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 1:42,62 | +0:05,75 | |
12 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:43,50 | +0:06,63 | |
13 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 1:43,68 | +0:06,81 | ||
14 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 1:44,91 | +0:08,04 | |
15 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 1:44,93 | +0:08,06 | ||
16 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 1:45,22 | +0:08,35 | |
17 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:45,25 | +0:08,38 | |
18 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 1:45,32 | +0:08,45 | |
19 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 1:45,47 | +0:08,60 | ||
20 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 1:45,70 | +0:08,83 | ||
21 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 1:47,11 | +0:10,24 | |
22 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 1:49,32 | +0:12,45 | ||
23 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 1:50,20 | +0:13,33 | ||
24 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 1:50,22 | +0:13,35 | ||
25 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 1:50,32 | +0:13,45 | |
26 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 1:50,64 | +0:13,77 | |
27 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 1:51,05 | +0:14,18 | |
28 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:51,76 | +0:14,89 | |
29 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 1:52,43 | +0:15,56 | ||
30 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 1:55,40 | +0:18,53 | |
31 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 1:55,70 | +0:18,83 | ||
32 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 1:57,34 | +0:20,47 | ||
33 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 2:00,65 | +0:23,78 | |
34 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 2:03,86 | +0:26,99 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:41,71 | --- | |
2 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 1:42,40 | +0:00,69 | |
3 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:42,42 | +0:00,71 | |
4 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 1:43,10 | +0:01,39 | |
5 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 1:43,60 | +0:01,89 | |
6 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 1:44,03 | +0:02,32 | |
7 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 1:45,12 | +0:03,41 | ||
8 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 1:45,52 | +0:03,81 | |
9 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 1:45,65 | +0:03,94 | |
10 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 1:45,68 | +0:03,97 | |
11 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 1:45,70 | +0:03,99 | |
12 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 1:45,96 | +0:04,25 | |
13 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 1:46,23 | +0:04,52 | ||
14 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 1:46,45 | +0:04,74 | |
15 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 1:46,88 | +0:05,17 | |
16 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 1:46,90 | +0:05,19 | ||
17 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 1:48,07 | +0:06,36 | |
18 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 1:48,18 | +0:06,47 | |
19 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 1:48,38 | +0:06,67 | ||
20 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 1:48,40 | +0:06,69 | |
21 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 1:50,19 | +0:08,48 | |
22 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 1:52,40 | +0:10,69 | |
23 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 1:53,94 | +0:12,23 | ||
24 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 1:54,11 | +0:12,40 | ||
25 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 1:54,15 | +0:12,44 | ||
26 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 1:58,02 | +0:16,31 | |
27 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 2:02,25 | +0:20,54 | ||
28 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 2:07,02 | +0:25,31 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 1:34,45 | --- | |
2 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 1:35,95 | +0:01,50 | |
3 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:36,05 | +0:01,60 | |
4 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:36,33 | +0:01,88 | |
5 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 1:36,43 | +0:01,98 | ||
6 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 1:37,19 | +0:02,74 | |
7 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 1:37,24 | +0:02,79 | |
8 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:37,85 | +0:03,40 | |
9 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 1:37,93 | +0:03,48 | ||
10 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:38,71 | +0:04,26 | |
11 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 1:39,43 | +0:04,98 | |
12 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 1:39,48 | +0:05,03 | ||
13 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 1:39,80 | +0:05,35 | ||
14 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 1:39,88 | +0:05,43 | |
15 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 1:39,99 | +0:05,54 | |
16 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:40,05 | +0:05,60 | |
17 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 1:40,13 | +0:05,68 | |
18 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 1:40,38 | +0:05,93 | |
19 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 1:40,70 | +0:06,25 | ||
20 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 1:41,35 | +0:06,90 | |
20 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 1:41,35 | +0:06,90 | |
22 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 1:41,45 | +0:07,00 | |
23 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 1:41,57 | +0:07,12 | |
24 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 1:43,20 | +0:08,75 | |
24 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 1:43,20 | +0:08,75 | ||
26 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 1:43,77 | +0:09,32 | |
27 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 1:44,06 | +0:09,61 | |
28 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 1:44,68 | +0:10,23 | ||
29 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 1:45,36 | +0:10,91 | |
30 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 1:45,70 | +0:11,25 | |
31 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 1:48,80 | +0:14,35 | |
32 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:49,57 | +0:15,12 | |
33 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 1:49,65 | +0:15,20 | |
34 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 1:49,76 | +0:15,31 | ||
35 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 1:50,10 | +0:15,65 | |
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 1:54,17 | +0:19,72 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 1:59,38 | +0:24,93 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 1:41,30 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 1:43,66 | +0:02,36 | |
3 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 1:44,73 | +0:03,43 | |
4 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:45,46 | +0:04,16 | |
5 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 1:45,80 | +0:04,50 | |
6 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 1:46,55 | +0:05,25 | |
7 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:46,65 | +0:05,35 | |
8 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 1:47,65 | +0:06,35 | |
9 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 1:48,09 | +0:06,79 | |
10 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 1:48,49 | +0:07,19 | |
11 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 1:49,00 | +0:07,70 | |
12 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:49,18 | +0:07,88 | |
13 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 1:49,87 | +0:08,57 | |
14 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 1:51,08 | +0:09,78 | |
15 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 1:52,35 | +0:11,05 | ||
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 1:54,28 | +0:12,98 | |
17 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 1:56,30 | +0:15,00 | |
18 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 1:56,60 | +0:15,30 | |
19 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 1:57,17 | +0:15,87 | |
20 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 1:57,48 | +0:16,18 | |
21 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:57,79 | +0:16,49 | |
22 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 1:58,34 | +0:17,04 | |
23 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 1:59,34 | +0:18,04 | |
24 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 2:00,35 | +0:19,05 | |
25 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:00,38 | +0:19,08 | |
26 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 2:00,45 | +0:19,15 | |
27 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 2:00,96 | +0:19,66 | |
28 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 2:02,55 | +0:21,25 | |
29 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 2:03,12 | +0:21,82 | |
30 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 2:03,41 | +0:22,11 | |
31 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 2:04,13 | +0:22,83 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 2:14,42 | +0:33,12 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 1:39,40 | --- | ||
2 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:40,63 | +0:01,23 | |
3 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 1:40,85 | +0:01,45 | |
4 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 1:41,18 | +0:01,78 | |
5 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 1:41,39 | +0:01,99 | |
6 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 1:41,47 | +0:02,07 | ||
7 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 1:42,42 | +0:03,02 | |
8 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 1:42,43 | +0:03,03 | ||
9 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 1:42,57 | +0:03,17 | ||
10 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 1:42,65 | +0:03,25 | |
11 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:42,82 | +0:03,42 | |
12 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:42,90 | +0:03,50 | |
13 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 1:44,30 | +0:04,90 | |
14 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 1:44,78 | +0:05,38 | |
15 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 1:45,03 | +0:05,63 | |
16 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 1:45,56 | +0:06,16 | |
17 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:46,02 | +0:06,62 | |
18 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 1:46,15 | +0:06,75 | |
19 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 1:46,70 | +0:07,30 | |
20 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 1:47,30 | +0:07,90 | |
21 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 1:48,08 | +0:08,68 | |
22 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 1:48,16 | +0:08,76 | ||
23 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 1:48,25 | +0:08,85 | |
24 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 1:48,59 | +0:09,19 | |
25 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 1:48,98 | +0:09,58 | |
26 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 1:49,53 | +0:10,13 | |
27 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 1:49,60 | +0:10,20 | |
28 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 1:49,90 | +0:10,50 | |
29 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 1:50,63 | +0:11,23 | |
30 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 1:51,37 | +0:11,97 | ||
31 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 1:51,63 | +0:12,23 | |
32 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 1:52,11 | +0:12,71 | |
33 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 1:52,30 | +0:12,90 | |
34 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:52,35 | +0:12,95 | |
35 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 1:52,53 | +0:13,13 | |
36 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 1:53,37 | +0:13,97 | |
37 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 1:55,89 | +0:16,49 | ||
38 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 1:57,17 | +0:17,77 | ||
39 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 1:57,95 | +0:18,55 | ||
40 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 1:58,90 | +0:19,50 | |
41 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 1:59,82 | +0:20,42 | ||
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 2:11,05 | +0:31,65 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 1:42,97 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 1:43,80 | +0:00,83 | |
3 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 1:45,03 | +0:02,06 | |
4 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 1:45,62 | +0:02,65 | |
5 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 1:48,40 | +0:05,43 | |
6 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 1:49,52 | +0:06,55 | |
7 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 1:50,68 | +0:07,71 | |
8 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 1:51,32 | +0:08,35 | ||
9 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:51,41 | +0:08,44 | |
10 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 1:54,35 | +0:11,38 | |
11 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:55,61 | +0:12,64 | |
12 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 1:55,87 | +0:12,90 | ||
13 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 1:56,15 | +0:13,18 | |
14 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 1:56,53 | +0:13,56 | |
15 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 1:56,65 | +0:13,68 | ||
16 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 1:57,78 | +0:14,81 | |
17 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 1:58,68 | +0:15,71 | |
18 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 1:59,27 | +0:16,30 | ||
19 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:59,57 | +0:16,60 | |
20 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 2:00,00 | +0:17,03 | |
21 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 2:00,46 | +0:17,49 | |
22 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 2:01,65 | +0:18,68 | |
23 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 2:04,88 | +0:21,91 | ||
24 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 2:07,25 | +0:24,28 | ||
25 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 2:07,75 | +0:24,78 | |
26 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 2:12,38 | +0:29,41 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 1:50,68 | --- | ||
2 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 1:52,56 | +0:01,88 | |
3 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 1:53,32 | +0:02,64 | |
4 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 1:53,56 | +0:02,88 | |
5 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 1:53,95 | +0:03,27 | |
6 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 1:54,03 | +0:03,35 | ||
7 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 1:55,12 | +0:04,44 | ||
8 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 1:55,85 | +0:05,17 | |
9 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 1:57,87 | +0:07,19 | ||
10 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 1:58,33 | +0:07,65 | |
11 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:59,06 | +0:08,38 | |
12 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 1:59,53 | +0:08,85 | |
13 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 2:00,43 | +0:09,75 | ||
14 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 2:00,45 | +0:09,77 | ||
15 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:01,98 | +0:11,30 | |
16 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 2:03,22 | +0:12,54 | ||
17 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 2:03,62 | +0:12,94 | |
18 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 2:05,90 | +0:15,22 | |
19 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 2:06,20 | +0:15,52 | |
20 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:06,37 | +0:15,69 | |
21 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 2:06,80 | +0:16,12 | |
22 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 2:09,97 | +0:19,29 | ||
23 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 2:10,15 | +0:19,47 | |
24 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 2:11,33 | +0:20,65 | |
25 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 2:13,85 | +0:23,17 | |
26 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 2:14,58 | +0:23,90 | |
27 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 2:18,42 | +0:27,74 | ||
28 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 2:20,95 | +0:30,27 | |
S3 Gesamt | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 10:58,04 | --- | |
2 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 11:24,31 | +0:26,27 | |
3 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 11:26,07 | +0:28,03 | ||
4 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 11:30,36 | +0:32,32 | |
5 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 11:32,73 | +0:34,69 | |
6 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 11:33,62 | +0:35,58 | |
7 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 11:39,26 | +0:41,22 | |
8 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 11:48,26 | +0:50,22 | |
9 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 11:50,01 | +0:51,97 | ||
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 11:52,67 | +0:54,63 | ||
11 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 12:11,96 | +1:13,92 | |
12 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 12:19,87 | +1:21,83 | ||
13 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 12:27,66 | +1:29,62 | |
14 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 12:31,94 | +1:33,90 | ||
15 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 12:36,04 | +1:38,00 | |
16 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 12:37,49 | +1:39,45 | ||
17 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 13:18,06 | +2:20,02 | |
18 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 13:24,83 | +2:26,79 | ||
19 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 13:25,43 | +2:27,39 | |
20 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 13:32,83 | +2:34,79 | |
21 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 13:35,86 | +2:37,82 | ||
22 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 13:44,06 | +2:46,02 | |
23 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 14:52,00 | +3:53,96 | |
24 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 14:55,19 | +3:57,15 | |
25 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | 15:34,35 | +4:36,31 | |
26 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 17:14,26 | +6:16,22 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 10:02,87 | --- | |
2 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 10:06,47 | +0:03,60 | |
3 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 10:06,48 | +0:03,61 | ||
4 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 10:21,77 | +0:18,90 | ||
5 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 10:21,99 | +0:19,12 | |
6 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 10:30,24 | +0:27,37 | ||
7 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 10:34,21 | +0:31,34 | ||
8 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 10:34,27 | +0:31,40 | |
9 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 10:36,16 | +0:33,29 | |
10 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 10:38,26 | +0:35,39 | ||
11 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 10:40,08 | +0:37,21 | |
12 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 10:40,41 | +0:37,54 | |
13 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 10:42,21 | +0:39,34 | ||
14 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 10:42,95 | +0:40,08 | |
15 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 10:46,41 | +0:43,54 | |
16 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 10:48,13 | +0:45,26 | |
17 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 10:49,45 | +0:46,58 | ||
18 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 10:51,06 | +0:48,19 | |
19 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 10:53,52 | +0:50,65 | |
20 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 10:54,45 | +0:51,58 | |
21 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 10:58,81 | +0:55,94 | |
22 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 11:01,28 | +0:58,41 | ||
23 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 11:01,29 | +0:58,42 | ||
24 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 11:06,92 | +1:04,05 | ||
25 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 11:10,69 | +1:07,82 | ||
26 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 11:11,15 | +1:08,28 | |
27 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 11:11,16 | +1:08,29 | |
28 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 11:14,01 | +1:11,14 | |
29 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 11:14,15 | +1:11,28 | |
30 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 11:14,82 | +1:11,95 | ||
31 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 11:14,87 | +1:12,00 | |
32 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 11:15,26 | +1:12,39 | |
33 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 11:15,42 | +1:12,55 | ||
34 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 11:18,28 | +1:15,41 | |
35 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 11:19,95 | +1:17,08 | ||
36 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 11:20,04 | +1:17,17 | ||
37 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 11:21,67 | +1:18,80 | ||
38 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 11:27,81 | +1:24,94 | ||
39 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 11:29,41 | +1:26,54 | |
40 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 11:30,42 | +1:27,55 | |
41 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 11:30,93 | +1:28,06 | ||
42 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 11:31,65 | +1:28,78 | ||
43 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 11:31,93 | +1:29,06 | |
44 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 11:32,32 | +1:29,45 | ||
45 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 11:35,02 | +1:32,15 | |
46 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 11:40,31 | +1:37,44 | ||
47 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 11:41,18 | +1:38,31 | ||
48 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 11:42,09 | +1:39,22 | ||
49 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 11:50,36 | +1:47,49 | ||
50 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 11:50,79 | +1:47,92 | |
51 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 11:53,78 | +1:50,91 | |
52 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 11:54,24 | +1:51,37 | |
53 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 11:54,33 | +1:51,46 | ||
54 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 11:55,57 | +1:52,70 | ||
55 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 11:57,27 | +1:54,40 | |
56 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 11:58,72 | +1:55,85 | |
57 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 11:59,31 | +1:56,44 | ||
58 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 11:59,96 | +1:57,09 | |
59 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 12:06,07 | +2:03,20 | |
60 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 12:06,39 | +2:03,52 | |
61 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 12:06,50 | +2:03,63 | |
62 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 12:07,92 | +2:05,05 | ||
63 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 12:09,95 | +2:07,08 | |
64 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 12:14,08 | +2:11,21 | ||
65 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 12:18,13 | +2:15,26 | |
66 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 12:20,26 | +2:17,39 | ||
67 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 12:26,29 | +2:23,42 | ||
68 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 12:26,90 | +2:24,03 | ||
69 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 12:28,24 | +2:25,37 | ||
70 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 12:29,41 | +2:26,54 | ||
71 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 12:33,31 | +2:30,44 | ||
72 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 12:38,09 | +2:35,22 | |
73 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 12:40,16 | +2:37,29 | |
74 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 12:42,88 | +2:40,01 | ||
75 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 12:44,75 | +2:41,88 | |
76 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 12:50,84 | +2:47,97 | ||
77 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 12:54,85 | +2:51,98 | ||
78 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 13:04,28 | +3:01,41 | ||
79 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 13:07,70 | +3:04,83 | ||
80 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 13:16,71 | +3:13,84 | ||
81 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 13:32,78 | +3:29,91 | ||
82 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 13:38,37 | +3:35,50 | ||
83 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 13:45,98 | +3:43,11 | ||
84 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 13:53,94 | +3:51,07 | |
85 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 13:54,56 | +3:51,69 | |
86 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 13:57,63 | +3:54,76 | |
87 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | 14:05,41 | +4:02,54 | ||
88 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 14:14,47 | +4:11,60 | |
89 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 14:15,20 | +4:12,33 | |
90 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 14:32,65 | +4:29,78 | |
91 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 14:38,75 | +4:35,88 | |
92 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 14:42,78 | +4:39,91 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 9:52,02 | --- | |
2 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 10:11,28 | +0:19,26 | |
3 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 10:13,14 | +0:21,12 | |
4 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 10:20,28 | +0:28,26 | |
5 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 10:24,40 | +0:32,38 | |
6 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 10:25,35 | +0:33,33 | |
7 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 10:25,96 | +0:33,94 | |
8 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 10:27,84 | +0:35,82 | |
9 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 10:30,81 | +0:38,79 | |
10 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 10:32,97 | +0:40,95 | |
11 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 10:49,01 | +0:56,99 | |
12 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 10:49,06 | +0:57,04 | |
13 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 10:52,00 | +0:59,98 | |
14 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 10:57,71 | +1:05,69 | |
15 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 11:02,60 | +1:10,58 | ||
16 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 11:09,43 | +1:17,41 | |
17 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 11:09,81 | +1:17,79 | ||
18 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 11:10,29 | +1:18,27 | ||
19 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 11:16,55 | +1:24,53 | |
20 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 11:23,83 | +1:31,81 | ||
21 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 11:25,69 | +1:33,67 | ||
22 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 11:31,12 | +1:39,10 | |
23 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 11:35,74 | +1:43,72 | |
24 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 11:44,15 | +1:52,13 | ||
25 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 11:48,57 | +1:56,55 | ||
26 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 12:04,41 | +2:12,39 | ||
27 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 12:06,37 | +2:14,35 | |
28 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 12:11,20 | +2:19,18 | |
29 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 12:22,74 | +2:30,72 | ||
30 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 12:31,54 | +2:39,52 | |
31 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 12:53,65 | +3:01,63 | |
32 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 13:01,61 | +3:09,59 | ||
33 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 13:04,13 | +3:12,11 | |
34 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 13:32,95 | +3:40,93 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 10:23,33 | --- | |
2 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 10:30,81 | +0:07,48 | |
3 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 10:31,91 | +0:08,58 | |
4 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 10:34,44 | +0:11,11 | |
5 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 10:34,72 | +0:11,39 | |
6 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 10:36,66 | +0:13,33 | |
7 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 10:42,61 | +0:19,28 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 10:51,52 | +0:28,19 | |
9 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 10:52,10 | +0:28,77 | |
10 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 10:57,88 | +0:34,55 | |
11 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 11:01,67 | +0:38,34 | |
12 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 11:05,20 | +0:41,87 | ||
13 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 11:05,53 | +0:42,20 | |
14 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 11:07,67 | +0:44,34 | |
15 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 11:07,68 | +0:44,35 | ||
16 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 11:09,00 | +0:45,67 | ||
17 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 11:13,15 | +0:49,82 | ||
18 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 11:13,55 | +0:50,22 | |
19 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 11:25,91 | +1:02,58 | |
20 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 11:26,77 | +1:03,44 | |
21 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 11:39,66 | +1:16,33 | |
22 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 11:55,58 | +1:32,25 | ||
23 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 12:08,80 | +1:45,47 | |
24 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 12:24,72 | +2:01,39 | |
25 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 12:29,77 | +2:06,44 | ||
26 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | 12:40,06 | +2:16,73 | ||
27 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 13:35,92 | +3:12,59 | ||
28 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 14:05,94 | +3:42,61 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 9:40,39 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 9:48,90 | +0:08,51 | |
3 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 9:49,75 | +0:09,36 | |
4 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 9:51,54 | +0:11,15 | |
5 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 9:53,18 | +0:12,79 | |
6 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 9:53,96 | +0:13,57 | |
7 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 9:57,14 | +0:16,75 | |
8 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 9:59,33 | +0:18,94 | ||
9 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 9:59,84 | +0:19,45 | |
10 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 10:00,93 | +0:20,54 | |
11 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 10:08,20 | +0:27,81 | ||
12 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 10:11,51 | +0:31,12 | ||
13 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 10:12,18 | +0:31,79 | |
14 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 10:12,63 | +0:32,24 | |
15 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 10:14,22 | +0:33,83 | |
16 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 10:15,56 | +0:35,17 | |
17 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 10:15,57 | +0:35,18 | |
18 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 10:19,38 | +0:38,99 | |
19 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 10:22,52 | +0:42,13 | |
20 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 10:23,51 | +0:43,12 | |
21 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 10:27,24 | +0:46,85 | |
22 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 10:31,08 | +0:50,69 | ||
23 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 10:33,89 | +0:53,50 | |
24 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 10:34,79 | +0:54,40 | ||
25 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 10:38,02 | +0:57,63 | |
26 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 10:38,57 | +0:58,18 | |
27 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 10:51,49 | +1:11,10 | |
28 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 10:55,85 | +1:15,46 | ||
29 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 10:57,70 | +1:17,31 | ||
30 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 10:57,78 | +1:17,39 | |
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 11:10,76 | +1:30,37 | |
32 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 11:16,88 | +1:36,49 | |
33 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 11:18,38 | +1:37,99 | |
34 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 11:21,59 | +1:41,20 | |
35 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 11:25,25 | +1:44,86 | ||
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 11:51,41 | +2:11,02 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 12:45,02 | +3:04,63 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 10:27,74 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 10:50,80 | +0:23,06 | |
3 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 10:53,84 | +0:26,10 | |
4 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 11:04,39 | +0:36,65 | |
5 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 11:05,52 | +0:37,78 | |
6 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 11:06,31 | +0:38,57 | |
7 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 11:06,60 | +0:38,86 | |
8 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 11:08,31 | +0:40,57 | |
9 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 11:14,26 | +0:46,52 | |
10 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 11:16,27 | +0:48,53 | |
11 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 11:25,92 | +0:58,18 | |
12 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 11:28,80 | +1:01,06 | |
13 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 11:30,66 | +1:02,92 | |
14 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 11:31,49 | +1:03,75 | |
15 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 11:36,86 | +1:09,12 | ||
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 12:01,88 | +1:34,14 | |
17 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 12:14,03 | +1:46,29 | |
18 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 12:17,22 | +1:49,48 | |
19 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 12:21,53 | +1:53,79 | |
20 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 12:31,50 | +2:03,76 | |
21 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 12:37,19 | +2:09,45 | |
22 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 12:37,24 | +2:09,50 | |
23 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 12:49,86 | +2:22,12 | |
24 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 12:52,06 | +2:24,32 | |
25 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 13:03,10 | +2:35,36 | |
26 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 13:13,44 | +2:45,70 | |
27 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 13:18,90 | +2:51,16 | |
28 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 13:26,16 | +2:58,42 | |
29 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 13:28,60 | +3:00,86 | |
30 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 13:33,03 | +3:05,29 | |
31 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 14:14,65 | +3:46,91 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 15:45,30 | +5:17,56 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 10:13,72 | --- | |
2 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 10:15,31 | +0:01,59 | ||
3 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 10:22,04 | +0:08,32 | |
4 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 10:23,67 | +0:09,95 | |
5 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 10:24,83 | +0:11,11 | |
6 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 10:28,22 | +0:14,50 | ||
7 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 10:29,37 | +0:15,65 | |
8 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 10:32,24 | +0:18,52 | |
9 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 10:32,68 | +0:18,96 | |
10 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 10:36,25 | +0:22,53 | ||
11 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 10:42,18 | +0:28,46 | |
12 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 10:42,35 | +0:28,63 | |
13 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 10:42,79 | +0:29,07 | |
14 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 10:44,42 | +0:30,70 | |
15 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 10:46,15 | +0:32,43 | |
16 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 10:46,29 | +0:32,57 | |
17 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 10:54,38 | +0:40,66 | |
18 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 10:56,14 | +0:42,42 | ||
19 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 10:58,27 | +0:44,55 | |
20 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 11:00,39 | +0:46,67 | |
21 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 11:06,90 | +0:53,18 | ||
22 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 11:09,19 | +0:55,47 | |
23 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 11:15,76 | +1:02,04 | |
24 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 11:15,99 | +1:02,27 | |
25 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 11:19,00 | +1:05,28 | |
26 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 11:19,87 | +1:06,15 | |
27 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 11:36,22 | +1:22,50 | |
28 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 11:38,81 | +1:25,09 | |
29 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 11:46,48 | +1:32,76 | |
30 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 11:48,16 | +1:34,44 | |
31 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 11:49,68 | +1:35,96 | |
32 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 11:49,89 | +1:36,17 | |
33 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 11:50,88 | +1:37,16 | |
34 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 11:53,27 | +1:39,55 | ||
35 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 12:14,64 | +2:00,92 | ||
36 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 12:15,00 | +2:01,28 | |
37 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 12:17,91 | +2:04,19 | ||
38 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 12:27,67 | +2:13,95 | |
39 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 12:27,70 | +2:13,98 | ||
40 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 12:28,09 | +2:14,37 | ||
41 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 13:04,93 | +2:51,21 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 13:59,61 | +3:45,89 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 10:25,77 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 10:31,60 | +0:05,83 | |
3 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 10:47,08 | +0:21,31 | |
4 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 10:49,58 | +0:23,81 | |
5 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 11:07,62 | +0:41,85 | |
6 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 11:16,18 | +0:50,41 | |
7 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 11:34,16 | +1:08,39 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 11:40,20 | +1:14,43 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 11:54,27 | +1:28,50 | ||
10 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 12:06,80 | +1:41,03 | ||
11 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 12:13,55 | +1:47,78 | ||
12 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 12:26,18 | +2:00,41 | |
13 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 12:27,41 | +2:01,64 | |
14 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 12:34,01 | +2:08,24 | |
15 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 12:34,57 | +2:08,80 | |
16 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 12:39,76 | +2:13,99 | |
17 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 12:47,30 | +2:21,53 | |
18 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 12:49,58 | +2:23,81 | |
19 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 13:00,49 | +2:34,72 | |
20 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 13:01,45 | +2:35,68 | |
21 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 13:34,65 | +3:08,88 | ||
22 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 13:53,80 | +3:28,03 | |
23 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 13:56,40 | +3:30,63 | |
24 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 14:36,66 | +4:10,89 | ||
25 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 15:14,37 | +4:48,60 | ||
26 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 15:35,02 | +5:09,25 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 11:43,96 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 11:51,08 | +0:07,12 | |
3 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 12:06,40 | +0:22,44 | |
4 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 12:08,10 | +0:24,14 | |
5 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 12:11,12 | +0:27,16 | |
6 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 12:14,90 | +0:30,94 | |
7 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 12:14,98 | +0:31,02 | ||
8 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 12:38,97 | +0:55,01 | ||
9 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 12:50,05 | +1:06,09 | |
10 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 13:00,06 | +1:16,10 | |
11 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 13:02,83 | +1:18,87 | |
12 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 13:02,99 | +1:19,03 | |
13 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 13:09,10 | +1:25,14 | ||
14 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 13:25,13 | +1:41,17 | |
15 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 13:36,93 | +1:52,97 | ||
16 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 13:37,13 | +1:53,17 | ||
17 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 13:42,23 | +1:58,27 | |
18 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 13:46,12 | +2:02,16 | ||
19 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 13:57,45 | +2:13,49 | |
20 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 13:58,07 | +2:14,11 | ||
21 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 14:04,89 | +2:20,93 | |
22 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 14:38,40 | +2:54,44 | |
23 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | 14:53,68 | +3:09,72 | |
24 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 15:33,41 | +3:49,45 | |
25 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 15:48,53 | +4:04,57 | |
26 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 16:03,97 | +4:20,01 | |
27 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 16:48,66 | +5:04,70 | ||
28 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 18:11,58 | +6:27,62 | |
S4 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 5:04,75 | --- | |
2 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 5:06,50 | +0:01,75 | |
3 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 5:12,88 | +0:08,13 | |
4 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 5:14,58 | +0:09,83 | |
5 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 5:15,58 | +0:10,83 | |
6 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 5:17,30 | +0:12,55 | ||
7 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 5:18,94 | +0:14,19 | |
8 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 5:21,70 | +0:16,95 | |
9 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 5:26,80 | +0:22,05 | ||
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 5:27,21 | +0:22,46 | ||
11 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 5:30,15 | +0:25,40 | |
12 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 5:31,07 | +0:26,32 | ||
13 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 5:34,07 | +0:29,32 | |
14 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 5:37,38 | +0:32,63 | ||
15 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 5:56,25 | +0:51,50 | |
16 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 5:58,75 | +0:54,00 | |
17 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 6:03,81 | +0:59,06 | ||
18 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 6:16,03 | +1:11,28 | |
19 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 6:19,50 | +1:14,75 | ||
20 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 6:21,33 | +1:16,58 | |
21 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 6:22,75 | +1:18,00 | |
22 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 6:24,03 | +1:19,28 | ||
23 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 6:39,68 | +1:34,93 | |
24 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 7:23,71 | +2:18,96 | |
25 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 7:41,33 | +2:36,58 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 4:22,73 | --- | |
2 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 4:29,97 | +0:07,24 | |
3 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 4:30,03 | +0:07,30 | ||
4 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 4:34,48 | +0:11,75 | ||
5 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 4:35,60 | +0:12,87 | |
6 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 4:39,62 | +0:16,89 | |
7 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 4:41,93 | +0:19,20 | |
8 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 4:43,20 | +0:20,47 | ||
9 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 4:45,03 | +0:22,30 | |
10 | 334 | TIM COMYN | 4:46,28 | +0:23,55 | ||
11 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 4:46,97 | +0:24,24 | |
12 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 4:47,85 | +0:25,12 | |
13 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 4:49,13 | +0:26,40 | ||
14 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 4:50,23 | +0:27,50 | |
15 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 4:51,63 | +0:28,90 | |
16 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 4:51,83 | +0:29,10 | |
17 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 4:52,58 | +0:29,85 | |
18 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 4:52,71 | +0:29,98 | |
19 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 4:52,95 | +0:30,22 | ||
20 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 4:55,45 | +0:32,72 | |
21 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 4:55,46 | +0:32,73 | ||
22 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 4:55,90 | +0:33,17 | ||
23 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 4:57,17 | +0:34,44 | |
24 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 4:57,84 | +0:35,11 | |
25 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 5:00,55 | +0:37,82 | |
26 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 5:02,15 | +0:39,42 | |
27 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 5:02,53 | +0:39,80 | |
27 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 5:02,53 | +0:39,80 | ||
29 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 5:02,72 | +0:39,99 | ||
30 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 5:03,20 | +0:40,47 | ||
31 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 5:03,60 | +0:40,87 | ||
32 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 5:03,87 | +0:41,14 | ||
33 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 5:04,22 | +0:41,49 | ||
34 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 5:04,45 | +0:41,72 | ||
35 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 5:05,22 | +0:42,49 | ||
36 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 5:05,85 | +0:43,12 | ||
37 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 5:09,20 | +0:46,47 | |
38 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 5:09,22 | +0:46,49 | ||
39 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 5:10,85 | +0:48,12 | ||
40 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 5:12,88 | +0:50,15 | |
41 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 5:12,90 | +0:50,17 | ||
42 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 5:13,78 | +0:51,05 | |
43 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 5:14,21 | +0:51,48 | ||
44 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 5:16,02 | +0:53,29 | |
45 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 5:16,52 | +0:53,79 | |
46 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 5:16,55 | +0:53,82 | |
47 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 5:17,67 | +0:54,94 | ||
48 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 5:17,68 | +0:54,95 | ||
49 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 5:18,66 | +0:55,93 | |
50 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 5:18,90 | +0:56,17 | |
51 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 5:20,48 | +0:57,75 | |
52 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 5:21,47 | +0:58,74 | ||
53 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 5:23,15 | +1:00,42 | |
54 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 5:23,23 | +1:00,50 | |
55 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 5:23,79 | +1:01,06 | ||
56 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 5:24,88 | +1:02,15 | ||
57 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 5:25,45 | +1:02,72 | |
58 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 5:25,88 | +1:03,15 | |
59 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 5:28,45 | +1:05,72 | ||
60 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 5:29,15 | +1:06,42 | ||
61 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 5:30,23 | +1:07,50 | |
62 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 5:31,00 | +1:08,27 | ||
63 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 5:32,22 | +1:09,49 | ||
64 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 5:32,83 | +1:10,10 | ||
65 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 5:33,35 | +1:10,62 | ||
66 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 5:37,02 | +1:14,29 | |
67 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 5:37,10 | +1:14,37 | ||
68 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 5:37,94 | +1:15,21 | |
69 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 5:38,93 | +1:16,20 | ||
70 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 5:40,68 | +1:17,95 | |
71 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 5:43,89 | +1:21,16 | ||
72 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 5:44,25 | +1:21,52 | |
73 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 5:45,82 | +1:23,09 | ||
74 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 5:48,85 | +1:26,12 | ||
75 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 5:49,08 | +1:26,35 | ||
76 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 6:00,19 | +1:37,46 | ||
77 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 6:01,97 | +1:39,24 | ||
78 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 6:05,22 | +1:42,49 | ||
79 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 6:11,46 | +1:48,73 | |
80 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 6:11,55 | +1:48,82 | ||
81 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 6:13,66 | +1:50,93 | ||
82 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 6:14,16 | +1:51,43 | |
83 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 6:18,81 | +1:56,08 | |
84 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 6:25,53 | +2:02,80 | |
85 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 6:32,95 | +2:10,22 | |
86 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 6:33,33 | +2:10,60 | ||
87 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 6:39,20 | +2:16,47 | |
88 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 6:48,95 | +2:26,22 | |
89 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 6:53,60 | +2:30,87 | ||
90 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 7:06,12 | +2:43,39 | |
91 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 7:28,72 | +3:05,99 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 4:23,55 | --- | |
2 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 4:36,65 | +0:13,10 | |
3 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 4:38,68 | +0:15,13 | |
4 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 4:40,90 | +0:17,35 | |
5 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 4:44,87 | +0:21,32 | |
6 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:45,07 | +0:21,52 | |
7 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 4:45,15 | +0:21,60 | |
8 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 4:45,55 | +0:22,00 | |
9 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 4:47,85 | +0:24,30 | |
10 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 4:49,12 | +0:25,57 | |
11 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:50,91 | +0:27,36 | |
12 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:51,22 | +0:27,67 | |
13 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 4:55,52 | +0:31,97 | |
14 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 4:58,68 | +0:35,13 | |
15 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 4:59,58 | +0:36,03 | ||
16 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 5:00,53 | +0:36,98 | ||
17 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 5:02,34 | +0:38,79 | |
18 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 5:03,95 | +0:40,40 | |
19 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 5:04,69 | +0:41,14 | ||
20 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 5:07,47 | +0:43,92 | ||
21 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 5:11,03 | +0:47,48 | |
22 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 5:19,32 | +0:55,77 | ||
23 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 5:20,17 | +0:56,62 | |
24 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 5:20,83 | +0:57,28 | |
25 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 5:21,70 | +0:58,15 | ||
26 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 5:22,18 | +0:58,63 | ||
27 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 5:22,72 | +0:59,17 | |
28 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 5:50,54 | +1:26,99 | |
29 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 6:00,71 | +1:37,16 | ||
30 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 6:01,20 | +1:37,65 | |
31 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 6:01,28 | +1:37,73 | |
32 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 6:07,17 | +1:43,62 | ||
33 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 6:11,97 | +1:48,42 | ||
34 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 6:36,70 | +2:13,15 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 4:39,70 | --- | |
2 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 4:41,13 | +0:01,43 | |
3 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 4:42,38 | +0:02,68 | |
4 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:45,14 | +0:05,44 | |
5 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 4:46,95 | +0:07,25 | |
6 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 4:47,15 | +0:07,45 | |
7 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 4:47,25 | +0:07,55 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 4:48,57 | +0:08,87 | |
9 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 4:53,64 | +0:13,94 | ||
10 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 4:54,73 | +0:15,03 | ||
11 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 4:56,90 | +0:17,20 | |
12 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 4:58,70 | +0:19,00 | |
13 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 4:59,13 | +0:19,43 | |
14 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 5:04,38 | +0:24,68 | |
15 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 5:04,70 | +0:25,00 | |
16 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 5:05,99 | +0:26,29 | |
17 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 5:07,30 | +0:27,60 | |
18 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 5:09,58 | +0:29,88 | ||
19 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 5:17,55 | +0:37,85 | |
20 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 5:21,46 | +0:41,76 | ||
21 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 5:26,20 | +0:46,50 | |
22 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 5:27,00 | +0:47,30 | ||
23 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 5:31,98 | +0:52,28 | |
24 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 5:37,14 | +0:57,44 | ||
25 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 5:57,80 | +1:18,10 | |
26 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 6:27,37 | +1:47,67 | ||
27 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 6:37,12 | +1:57,42 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 4:12,08 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 4:21,30 | +0:09,22 | |
3 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 4:22,07 | +0:09,99 | |
4 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 4:23,68 | +0:11,60 | |
5 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 4:24,18 | +0:12,10 | |
6 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 4:27,22 | +0:15,14 | |
7 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 4:28,48 | +0:16,40 | ||
8 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 4:29,38 | +0:17,30 | |
9 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 4:29,48 | +0:17,40 | |
10 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 4:29,83 | +0:17,75 | |
11 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 4:29,93 | +0:17,85 | |
12 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 4:31,63 | +0:19,55 | |
13 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 4:31,85 | +0:19,77 | ||
14 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 4:31,87 | +0:19,79 | |
15 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 4:34,33 | +0:22,25 | |
16 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 4:34,38 | +0:22,30 | |
17 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 4:36,39 | +0:24,31 | ||
18 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 4:37,48 | +0:25,40 | |
19 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 4:38,59 | +0:26,51 | ||
20 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 4:39,48 | +0:27,40 | |
21 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 4:42,32 | +0:30,24 | |
22 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 4:43,63 | +0:31,55 | |
23 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 4:51,90 | +0:39,82 | |
24 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 4:52,48 | +0:40,40 | |
25 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 4:54,68 | +0:42,60 | ||
26 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 4:55,91 | +0:43,83 | |
27 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 4:58,34 | +0:46,26 | |
28 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 4:58,88 | +0:46,80 | |
29 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 4:58,95 | +0:46,87 | |
30 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 5:01,11 | +0:49,03 | ||
31 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 5:06,97 | +0:54,89 | ||
32 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 5:07,30 | +0:55,22 | ||
33 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 5:13,34 | +1:01,26 | |
34 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 5:16,90 | +1:04,82 | |
35 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 5:25,77 | +1:13,69 | |
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 5:27,24 | +1:15,16 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 6:08,85 | +1:56,77 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 4:43,87 | --- | |
2 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 4:49,33 | +0:05,46 | |
3 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 4:53,07 | +0:09,20 | |
4 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 4:59,15 | +0:15,28 | |
5 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 4:59,90 | +0:16,03 | |
6 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 5:00,93 | +0:17,06 | |
7 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 5:01,33 | +0:17,46 | |
8 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 5:09,64 | +0:25,77 | |
9 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 5:10,31 | +0:26,44 | |
10 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 5:10,48 | +0:26,61 | |
11 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 5:11,86 | +0:27,99 | |
12 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:14,83 | +0:30,96 | |
13 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 5:17,23 | +0:33,36 | |
14 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 5:21,06 | +0:37,19 | ||
15 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 5:23,68 | +0:39,81 | |
16 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 5:25,01 | +0:41,14 | |
17 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 5:27,18 | +0:43,31 | |
18 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 5:29,80 | +0:45,93 | |
19 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 5:41,19 | +0:57,32 | |
20 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 5:44,80 | +1:00,93 | |
21 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 5:47,72 | +1:03,85 | |
22 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 5:55,30 | +1:11,43 | |
23 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 6:04,14 | +1:20,27 | |
24 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 6:04,98 | +1:21,11 | |
25 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 6:05,97 | +1:22,10 | |
26 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 6:06,22 | +1:22,35 | |
27 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 6:06,27 | +1:22,40 | |
28 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 6:23,48 | +1:39,61 | |
29 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 6:23,86 | +1:39,99 | |
30 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 6:32,50 | +1:48,63 | |
31 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 7:07,45 | +2:23,58 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 8:04,78 | +3:20,91 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 4:28,53 | --- | ||
2 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:37,48 | +0:08,95 | |
3 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 4:39,21 | +0:10,68 | |
4 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 4:40,55 | +0:12,02 | |
5 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 4:40,75 | +0:12,22 | |
6 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 4:42,04 | +0:13,51 | |
7 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 4:42,23 | +0:13,70 | ||
8 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 4:44,45 | +0:15,92 | ||
9 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 4:44,79 | +0:16,26 | |
10 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 4:45,57 | +0:17,04 | |
11 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 4:45,97 | +0:17,44 | |
12 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 4:46,85 | +0:18,32 | |
13 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 4:48,31 | +0:19,78 | |
14 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 4:49,35 | +0:20,82 | |
15 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 4:54,20 | +0:25,67 | ||
16 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 4:55,87 | +0:27,34 | |
17 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 4:55,95 | +0:27,42 | |
18 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 4:56,20 | +0:27,67 | |
19 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 4:58,46 | +0:29,93 | |
20 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 4:59,20 | +0:30,67 | |
21 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 4:59,35 | +0:30,82 | |
22 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 4:59,55 | +0:31,02 | |
23 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 5:00,83 | +0:32,30 | |
24 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 5:04,32 | +0:35,79 | |
25 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 5:04,93 | +0:36,40 | |
26 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 5:07,08 | +0:38,55 | |
27 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 5:07,42 | +0:38,89 | |
28 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 5:08,05 | +0:39,52 | |
29 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 5:11,45 | +0:42,92 | ||
30 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 5:17,26 | +0:48,73 | |
31 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 5:17,40 | +0:48,87 | |
32 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 5:25,65 | +0:57,12 | |
33 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 5:28,15 | +0:59,62 | |
34 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 5:28,37 | +0:59,84 | ||
35 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 5:36,85 | +1:08,32 | ||
36 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 5:40,10 | +1:11,57 | |
37 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 5:41,00 | +1:12,47 | ||
38 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 5:41,27 | +1:12,74 | |
39 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 5:55,85 | +1:27,32 | ||
40 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 6:15,28 | +1:46,75 | |
41 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 6:15,64 | +1:47,11 | ||
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 6:30,40 | +2:01,87 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 4:43,38 | --- | |
2 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 4:46,24 | +0:02,86 | |
3 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 4:47,32 | +0:03,94 | |
4 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 4:49,23 | +0:05,85 | |
5 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 4:49,25 | +0:05,87 | |
6 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 5:07,55 | +0:24,17 | |
7 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 5:17,58 | +0:34,20 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 5:20,02 | +0:36,64 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 5:25,13 | +0:41,75 | ||
10 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 5:30,10 | +0:46,72 | |
11 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 5:32,79 | +0:49,41 | |
12 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 5:43,43 | +1:00,05 | |
13 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 5:45,60 | +1:02,22 | |
14 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 5:47,80 | +1:04,42 | |
15 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 5:49,72 | +1:06,34 | ||
16 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 5:53,15 | +1:09,77 | ||
17 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 5:53,90 | +1:10,52 | |
18 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 5:56,82 | +1:13,44 | |
19 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 6:06,45 | +1:23,07 | |
20 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 6:13,73 | +1:30,35 | |
21 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 6:14,80 | +1:31,42 | |
22 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 6:31,96 | +1:48,58 | ||
23 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 6:32,80 | +1:49,42 | ||
24 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 6:51,18 | +2:07,80 | |
25 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 6:54,80 | +2:11,42 | ||
26 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 7:20,62 | +2:37,24 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 5:16,03 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 5:19,92 | +0:03,89 | |
3 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 5:20,30 | +0:04,27 | |
4 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 5:34,42 | +0:18,39 | ||
5 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 5:34,87 | +0:18,84 | |
6 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 5:40,28 | +0:24,25 | |
7 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 5:45,81 | +0:29,78 | |
8 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 5:49,62 | +0:33,59 | |
9 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 5:49,95 | +0:33,92 | |
10 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 5:51,58 | +0:35,55 | |
11 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 5:51,72 | +0:35,69 | ||
12 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 5:59,75 | +0:43,72 | ||
13 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 6:14,68 | +0:58,65 | |
14 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 6:14,98 | +0:58,95 | |
15 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 6:25,80 | +1:09,77 | ||
16 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 6:27,33 | +1:11,30 | |
17 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 6:27,73 | +1:11,70 | ||
18 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 6:34,37 | +1:18,34 | |
19 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 6:42,92 | +1:26,89 | ||
20 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 6:54,67 | +1:38,64 | |
21 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 6:56,23 | +1:40,20 | ||
22 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 7:02,68 | +1:46,65 | |
23 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 7:14,62 | +1:58,59 | ||
24 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 7:17,98 | +2:01,95 | |
25 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 7:55,78 | +2:39,75 | |
26 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 8:16,98 | +3:00,95 | |
27 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 8:44,20 | +3:28,17 | |
S4 Gesamt | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 16:10,92 | --- | |
2 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 16:39,89 | +0:28,97 | |
3 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 16:45,76 | +0:34,84 | |
4 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 16:48,20 | +0:37,28 | |
5 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 16:52,87 | +0:41,95 | ||
6 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 16:53,01 | +0:42,09 | |
7 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 16:54,43 | +0:43,51 | |
8 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 17:00,51 | +0:49,59 | |
9 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 17:07,31 | +0:56,39 | ||
10 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 17:19,88 | +1:08,96 | ||
11 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 17:46,03 | +1:35,11 | |
12 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 17:46,60 | +1:35,68 | |
13 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 17:50,94 | +1:40,02 | ||
14 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 18:14,87 | +2:03,95 | ||
15 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 18:34,79 | +2:23,87 | |
16 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 18:55,97 | +2:45,05 | ||
17 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 19:14,31 | +3:03,39 | |
18 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 19:39,67 | +3:28,75 | ||
19 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 19:41,46 | +3:30,54 | |
20 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 19:44,33 | +3:33,41 | ||
21 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 19:55,58 | +3:44,66 | |
22 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 20:05,39 | +3:54,47 | |
23 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 21:31,68 | +5:20,76 | |
24 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 22:18,90 | +6:07,98 | |
25 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 24:55,59 | +8:44,67 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 14:29,20 | --- | |
2 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 14:32,84 | +0:03,64 | |
3 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 14:40,96 | +0:11,76 | ||
4 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 14:51,80 | +0:22,60 | ||
5 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 15:11,76 | +0:42,56 | |
6 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 15:17,41 | +0:48,21 | ||
7 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 15:19,16 | +0:49,96 | |
8 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 15:20,03 | +0:50,83 | |
9 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 15:23,19 | +0:53,99 | ||
10 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 15:25,90 | +0:56,70 | |
11 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 15:27,39 | +0:58,19 | ||
12 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 15:28,34 | +0:59,14 | |
13 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 15:29,92 | +1:00,72 | |
14 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 15:33,16 | +1:03,96 | |
15 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 15:35,53 | +1:06,33 | |
16 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 15:38,11 | +1:08,91 | ||
17 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 15:43,75 | +1:14,55 | |
18 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 15:46,66 | +1:17,46 | |
19 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 15:48,90 | +1:19,70 | |
20 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 15:53,32 | +1:24,12 | ||
21 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 16:02,38 | +1:33,18 | ||
22 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 16:05,50 | +1:36,30 | ||
23 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 16:06,70 | +1:37,50 | |
24 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 16:06,73 | +1:37,53 | |
25 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 16:10,99 | +1:41,79 | |
26 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 16:13,11 | +1:43,91 | |
27 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 16:13,22 | +1:44,02 | ||
28 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 16:13,30 | +1:44,10 | |
29 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 16:13,69 | +1:44,49 | |
30 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 16:15,81 | +1:46,61 | |
31 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 16:18,62 | +1:49,42 | ||
32 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 16:18,96 | +1:49,76 | ||
33 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 16:23,64 | +1:54,44 | ||
34 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 16:24,40 | +1:55,20 | ||
35 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 16:25,67 | +1:56,47 | ||
36 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 16:30,03 | +2:00,83 | |
37 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 16:30,89 | +2:01,69 | ||
38 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 16:35,04 | +2:05,84 | ||
39 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 16:37,50 | +2:08,30 | ||
40 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 16:40,71 | +2:11,51 | ||
41 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 16:46,97 | +2:17,77 | |
42 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 16:47,31 | +2:18,11 | ||
43 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 16:50,83 | +2:21,63 | |
44 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 16:55,29 | +2:26,09 | |
45 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 16:55,50 | +2:26,30 | |
46 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 17:01,78 | +2:32,58 | ||
47 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 17:02,98 | +2:33,78 | |
48 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 17:03,67 | +2:34,47 | |
49 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 17:04,28 | +2:35,08 | ||
50 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 17:04,57 | +2:35,37 | ||
51 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 17:06,06 | +2:36,86 | ||
52 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 17:13,25 | +2:44,05 | ||
53 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 17:15,24 | +2:46,04 | |
54 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 17:17,47 | +2:48,27 | |
55 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 17:23,10 | +2:53,90 | ||
56 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 17:23,11 | +2:53,91 | |
57 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 17:25,33 | +2:56,13 | ||
58 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 17:27,50 | +2:58,30 | |
59 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 17:31,52 | +3:02,32 | |
60 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 17:31,91 | +3:02,71 | |
61 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 17:42,53 | +3:13,33 | ||
62 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 17:44,33 | +3:15,13 | |
63 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 17:46,85 | +3:17,65 | ||
64 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 17:47,18 | +3:17,98 | |
65 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 17:52,48 | +3:23,28 | ||
66 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 17:54,20 | +3:25,00 | |
67 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 18:01,07 | +3:31,87 | ||
68 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 18:12,72 | +3:43,52 | ||
69 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 18:15,11 | +3:45,91 | |
70 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 18:17,20 | +3:48,00 | ||
71 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 18:18,49 | +3:49,29 | ||
72 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 18:26,48 | +3:57,28 | ||
73 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 18:33,43 | +4:04,23 | ||
74 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 18:39,69 | +4:10,49 | ||
75 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 18:44,80 | +4:15,60 | ||
76 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 18:44,85 | +4:15,65 | ||
77 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 18:56,21 | +4:27,01 | |
78 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 18:58,97 | +4:29,77 | |
79 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 19:06,40 | +4:37,20 | ||
80 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 19:30,37 | +5:01,17 | ||
81 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 19:43,59 | +5:14,39 | ||
82 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 20:06,11 | +5:36,91 | ||
83 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 20:23,16 | +5:53,96 | |
84 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 20:27,51 | +5:58,31 | |
85 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 20:28,63 | +5:59,43 | |
86 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 20:33,14 | +6:03,94 | |
87 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 20:39,58 | +6:10,38 | ||
88 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 21:27,70 | +6:58,50 | |
89 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 21:48,90 | +7:19,70 | |
90 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 22:01,37 | +7:32,17 | |
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 14:15,57 | --- | |
2 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 14:51,82 | +0:36,25 | |
3 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 14:56,35 | +0:40,78 | |
4 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 15:01,05 | +0:45,48 | |
5 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 15:08,74 | +0:53,17 | |
6 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 15:10,22 | +0:54,65 | |
7 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 15:11,50 | +0:55,93 | |
8 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 15:11,51 | +0:55,94 | |
9 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 15:15,96 | +1:00,39 | |
10 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 15:20,82 | +1:05,25 | |
11 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 15:38,13 | +1:22,56 | |
12 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 15:47,52 | +1:31,95 | |
13 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 15:53,01 | +1:37,44 | |
14 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 15:56,39 | +1:40,82 | |
15 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 16:07,29 | +1:51,72 | ||
16 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 16:10,82 | +1:55,25 | ||
17 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 16:11,77 | +1:56,20 | |
18 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 16:17,28 | +2:01,71 | ||
19 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 16:23,41 | +2:07,84 | ||
20 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 16:37,38 | +2:21,81 | |
21 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 16:42,15 | +2:26,58 | |
22 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 16:45,01 | +2:29,44 | ||
23 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 16:58,46 | +2:42,89 | |
24 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 17:06,33 | +2:50,76 | ||
25 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 17:10,27 | +2:54,70 | ||
26 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 17:26,54 | +3:10,97 | |
27 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 17:55,04 | +3:39,47 | |
28 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 18:16,38 | +4:00,81 | ||
29 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 18:22,08 | +4:06,51 | |
30 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 18:29,91 | +4:14,34 | ||
31 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 18:47,90 | +4:32,33 | |
32 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 18:54,85 | +4:39,28 | |
33 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 19:02,32 | +4:46,75 | ||
34 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 19:34,23 | +5:18,66 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 15:10,48 | --- | |
2 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 15:10,51 | +0:00,03 | |
3 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 15:14,29 | +0:03,81 | |
4 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 15:17,79 | +0:07,31 | |
5 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 15:19,58 | +0:09,10 | |
6 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 15:29,86 | +0:19,38 | |
7 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 15:39,10 | +0:28,62 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 15:40,09 | +0:29,61 | |
9 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 15:48,62 | +0:38,14 | |
10 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 15:50,80 | +0:40,32 | |
11 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 15:54,78 | +0:44,30 | |
12 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 16:02,41 | +0:51,93 | ||
13 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 16:02,64 | +0:52,16 | ||
14 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 16:11,52 | +1:01,04 | |
15 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 16:12,37 | +1:01,89 | |
16 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 16:12,68 | +1:02,20 | |
17 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 16:22,73 | +1:12,25 | ||
18 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 16:32,20 | +1:21,72 | ||
19 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 16:44,32 | +1:33,84 | |
20 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 16:46,96 | +1:36,48 | |
21 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 16:57,89 | +1:47,41 | |
22 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 17:17,04 | +2:06,56 | ||
23 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 17:50,92 | +2:40,44 | |
24 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 18:06,60 | +2:56,12 | |
25 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 18:06,91 | +2:56,43 | ||
26 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 20:13,04 | +5:02,56 | ||
27 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 20:33,31 | +5:22,83 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 13:52,47 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 14:10,20 | +0:17,73 | |
3 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 14:13,61 | +0:21,14 | |
4 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 14:16,97 | +0:24,50 | |
5 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 14:17,36 | +0:24,89 | |
6 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 14:17,64 | +0:25,17 | |
7 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 14:27,81 | +0:35,34 | ||
8 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 14:29,32 | +0:36,85 | |
9 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 14:30,86 | +0:38,39 | |
10 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 14:43,36 | +0:50,89 | ||
11 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 14:43,60 | +0:51,13 | |
12 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 14:44,26 | +0:51,79 | |
13 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 14:45,40 | +0:52,93 | |
14 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 14:46,51 | +0:54,04 | |
15 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 14:46,79 | +0:54,32 | ||
16 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 14:49,94 | +0:57,47 | |
17 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 14:54,39 | +1:01,92 | |
18 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 14:56,86 | +1:04,39 | |
19 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 15:02,99 | +1:10,52 | |
20 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 15:09,56 | +1:17,09 | |
21 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 15:11,18 | +1:18,71 | ||
22 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 15:17,52 | +1:25,05 | |
23 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 15:22,91 | +1:30,44 | |
24 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 15:25,76 | +1:33,29 | ||
25 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 15:29,92 | +1:37,45 | |
26 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 15:31,05 | +1:38,58 | |
27 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 15:47,40 | +1:54,93 | |
28 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 15:56,12 | +2:03,65 | |
29 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 15:58,81 | +2:06,34 | ||
30 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 16:03,15 | +2:10,68 | ||
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 16:09,71 | +2:17,24 | |
32 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 16:17,26 | +2:24,79 | |
33 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 16:32,22 | +2:39,75 | ||
34 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 16:33,78 | +2:41,31 | |
35 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 16:34,93 | +2:42,46 | |
36 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 17:18,65 | +3:26,18 | |
37 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 18:53,87 | +5:01,40 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 15:11,61 | --- | |
2 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 15:43,17 | +0:31,56 | |
3 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 15:50,70 | +0:39,09 | |
4 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 15:59,38 | +0:47,77 | |
5 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 16:05,72 | +0:54,11 | |
6 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 16:05,75 | +0:54,14 | |
7 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 16:15,19 | +1:03,58 | |
8 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 16:17,38 | +1:05,77 | |
9 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 16:23,14 | +1:11,53 | |
10 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 16:33,50 | +1:21,89 | |
11 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 16:36,23 | +1:24,62 | |
12 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 16:38,44 | +1:26,83 | |
13 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 16:41,97 | +1:30,36 | |
14 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 16:55,67 | +1:44,06 | |
15 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 16:57,92 | +1:46,31 | ||
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 17:29,06 | +2:17,45 | |
17 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 17:43,83 | +2:32,22 | |
18 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 17:55,18 | +2:43,57 | |
19 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 17:58,41 | +2:46,80 | |
20 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 18:09,25 | +2:57,64 | |
21 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 18:34,66 | +3:23,05 | |
22 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 18:43,16 | +3:31,55 | |
23 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 18:43,46 | +3:31,85 | |
24 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 18:47,36 | +3:35,75 | |
25 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 19:08,08 | +3:56,47 | |
26 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 19:23,04 | +4:11,43 | |
27 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 19:34,87 | +4:23,26 | |
28 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 19:45,94 | +4:34,33 | |
29 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 19:49,64 | +4:38,03 | |
30 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 20:38,51 | +5:26,90 | |
31 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 20:40,48 | +5:28,87 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 23:50,08 | +8:38,47 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 14:43,84 | --- | ||
2 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 14:52,93 | +0:09,09 | |
3 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 15:02,31 | +0:18,47 | |
4 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 15:02,79 | +0:18,95 | |
5 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 15:04,22 | +0:20,38 | |
6 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 15:10,45 | +0:26,61 | ||
7 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 15:19,53 | +0:35,69 | |
8 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 15:20,70 | +0:36,86 | ||
9 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 15:27,14 | +0:43,30 | |
10 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 15:28,19 | +0:44,35 | |
11 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 15:28,36 | +0:44,52 | |
12 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 15:28,57 | +0:44,73 | |
13 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 15:30,39 | +0:46,55 | |
14 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 15:30,70 | +0:46,86 | |
15 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 15:35,64 | +0:51,80 | |
16 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 15:38,38 | +0:54,54 | |
17 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 15:42,69 | +0:58,85 | |
18 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 15:50,34 | +1:06,50 | ||
19 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 15:54,22 | +1:10,38 | |
20 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 15:59,94 | +1:16,10 | |
21 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 16:11,63 | +1:27,79 | |
22 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 16:13,51 | +1:29,67 | |
23 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 16:18,35 | +1:34,51 | ||
24 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 16:18,35 | +1:34,51 | |
25 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 16:23,41 | +1:39,57 | |
26 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 16:26,95 | +1:43,11 | |
27 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 16:46,86 | +2:03,02 | |
28 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 16:54,61 | +2:10,77 | |
29 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 17:01,87 | +2:18,03 | |
30 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 17:03,88 | +2:20,04 | |
31 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 17:05,42 | +2:21,58 | |
32 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 17:21,64 | +2:37,80 | ||
33 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 17:28,50 | +2:44,66 | |
34 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 17:29,99 | +2:46,15 | |
35 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 17:32,15 | +2:48,31 | |
36 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 17:43,15 | +2:59,31 | |
37 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 17:55,64 | +3:11,80 | ||
38 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 18:04,94 | +3:21,10 | ||
39 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 18:23,55 | +3:39,71 | ||
40 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 18:33,55 | +3:49,71 | ||
41 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 19:20,21 | +4:36,37 | |
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 20:30,01 | +5:46,17 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 15:12,01 | --- | |
2 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 15:14,98 | +0:02,97 | |
3 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 15:36,31 | +0:24,30 | |
4 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 15:36,90 | +0:24,89 | |
5 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 15:56,87 | +0:44,86 | |
6 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 16:33,76 | +1:21,75 | |
7 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 16:41,71 | +1:29,70 | |
8 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 17:00,22 | +1:48,21 | |
9 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 17:19,40 | +2:07,39 | ||
10 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 17:57,51 | +2:45,50 | |
11 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 17:59,95 | +2:47,94 | ||
12 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 18:03,27 | +2:51,26 | ||
13 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 18:12,55 | +3:00,54 | |
14 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 18:18,00 | +3:05,99 | |
15 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 18:19,61 | +3:07,60 | |
16 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 18:39,91 | +3:27,90 | |
17 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 18:43,48 | +3:31,47 | |
18 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 18:44,12 | +3:32,11 | |
19 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 18:49,25 | +3:37,24 | |
20 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 19:06,94 | +3:54,93 | |
21 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 20:06,61 | +4:54,60 | ||
22 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 20:11,20 | +4:59,19 | |
23 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 20:44,98 | +5:32,97 | |
24 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 21:47,17 | +6:35,16 | ||
25 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 21:57,28 | +6:45,27 | ||
26 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 22:29,82 | +7:17,81 | ||
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 16:59,99 | --- | ||
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 17:11,00 | +0:11,01 | |
3 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 17:31,42 | +0:31,43 | |
4 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 17:48,38 | +0:48,39 | |
5 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 17:49,40 | +0:49,41 | ||
6 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 17:49,77 | +0:49,78 | |
7 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 17:56,02 | +0:56,03 | |
8 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 18:38,72 | +1:38,73 | ||
9 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 18:40,00 | +1:40,01 | |
10 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 18:48,80 | +1:48,81 | |
11 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 19:14,74 | +2:14,75 | |
12 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 19:16,71 | +2:16,72 | |
13 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 19:17,81 | +2:17,82 | |
14 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 19:28,65 | +2:28,66 | ||
15 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 19:34,90 | +2:34,91 | ||
16 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 20:13,85 | +3:13,86 | ||
17 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 20:20,05 | +3:20,06 | ||
18 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 20:31,82 | +3:31,83 | |
19 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 20:36,90 | +3:36,91 | |
20 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 20:54,30 | +3:54,31 | ||
21 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 21:05,73 | +4:05,74 | |
22 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 21:07,57 | +4:07,58 | |
23 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 22:51,39 | +5:51,40 | |
24 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 24:03,28 | +7:03,29 | ||
25 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 24:20,95 | +7:20,96 | |
26 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 24:32,73 | +7:32,74 | |
27 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 26:07,36 | +9:07,37 | |
S5 | ||||||
E1 Beginner | ||||||
1 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | 1:25,65 | --- | |
2 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 1:26,85 | +0:01,20 | |
3 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | 1:26,98 | +0:01,33 | |
4 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | 1:28,38 | +0:02,73 | |
5 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | 1:28,80 | +0:03,15 | |
6 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | 1:29,37 | +0:03,72 | |
7 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 1:29,48 | +0:03,83 | |
8 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | 1:30,22 | +0:04,57 | ||
9 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:31,05 | +0:05,40 | |
10 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 1:31,22 | +0:05,57 | |
11 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | 1:32,38 | +0:06,73 | ||
12 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | 1:32,63 | +0:06,98 | ||
13 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 1:33,43 | +0:07,78 | |
14 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | 1:35,29 | +0:09,64 | ||
15 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | 1:38,18 | +0:12,53 | ||
16 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 1:39,98 | +0:14,33 | |
17 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | 1:40,07 | +0:14,42 | ||
18 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | 1:40,52 | +0:14,87 | ||
19 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | 1:41,85 | +0:16,20 | ||
20 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | 1:42,54 | +0:16,89 | |
21 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | 1:42,85 | +0:17,20 | |
22 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | 1:43,13 | +0:17,48 | |
23 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | 1:47,81 | +0:22,16 | |
24 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | 1:59,12 | +0:33,47 | |
25 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | 2:01,13 | +0:35,48 | |
E1 Guest | ||||||
1 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | 1:18,93 | --- | |
2 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | 1:18,94 | +0:00,01 | ||
3 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | 1:20,81 | +0:01,88 | |
4 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 1:21,08 | +0:02,15 | ||
5 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 1:21,45 | +0:02,52 | |
6 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | 1:21,93 | +0:03,00 | |
7 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | 1:22,39 | +0:03,46 | |
8 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | 1:23,37 | +0:04,44 | ||
9 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | 1:23,75 | +0:04,82 | ||
10 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | 1:23,79 | +0:04,86 | ||
11 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 1:24,33 | +0:05,40 | |
12 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | 1:24,63 | +0:05,70 | |
13 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 1:24,98 | +0:06,05 | |
14 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | 1:25,08 | +0:06,15 | |
15 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | 1:25,27 | +0:06,34 | ||
16 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | 1:25,30 | +0:06,37 | |
17 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 1:25,35 | +0:06,42 | |
18 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:25,40 | +0:06,47 | |
19 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | 1:25,50 | +0:06,57 | |
20 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | 1:26,08 | +0:07,15 | |
21 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | 1:26,42 | +0:07,49 | ||
22 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | 1:26,55 | +0:07,62 | |
23 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | 1:27,78 | +0:08,85 | |
24 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | 1:27,96 | +0:09,03 | ||
25 | 334 | TIM COMYN | 1:28,03 | +0:09,10 | ||
26 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | 1:28,08 | +0:09,15 | ||
27 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | 1:28,50 | +0:09,57 | |
28 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | 1:28,83 | +0:09,90 | ||
29 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | 1:29,10 | +0:10,17 | ||
30 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | 1:29,20 | +0:10,27 | |
31 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | 1:29,75 | +0:10,82 | |
32 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | 1:29,88 | +0:10,95 | ||
33 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | 1:29,98 | +0:11,05 | ||
34 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | 1:30,20 | +0:11,27 | ||
35 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | 1:30,24 | +0:11,31 | ||
36 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | 1:30,43 | +0:11,50 | ||
37 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | 1:30,45 | +0:11,52 | |
38 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | 1:30,49 | +0:11,56 | ||
39 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | 1:30,50 | +0:11,57 | ||
40 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | 1:30,57 | +0:11,64 | |
41 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | 1:30,68 | +0:11,75 | ||
42 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 1:30,70 | +0:11,77 | |
42 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | 1:30,70 | +0:11,77 | ||
44 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | 1:30,87 | +0:11,94 | |
45 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | 1:31,13 | +0:12,20 | ||
46 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | 1:31,28 | +0:12,35 | |
47 | 325 | TIM KERLING | 1:31,40 | +0:12,47 | ||
48 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | 1:31,50 | +0:12,57 | ||
49 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | 1:31,68 | +0:12,75 | ||
50 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | 1:31,72 | +0:12,79 | ||
51 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | 1:31,73 | +0:12,80 | ||
52 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 1:31,93 | +0:13,00 | ||
53 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | 1:32,05 | +0:13,12 | ||
54 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | 1:32,38 | +0:13,45 | |
55 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | 1:32,45 | +0:13,52 | |
56 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | 1:32,55 | +0:13,62 | |
57 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | 1:32,80 | +0:13,87 | ||
58 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | 1:33,20 | +0:14,27 | |
59 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | 1:33,60 | +0:14,67 | ||
60 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | 1:33,72 | +0:14,79 | |
61 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | 1:33,80 | +0:14,87 | |
62 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | 1:33,87 | +0:14,94 | |
63 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | 1:33,97 | +0:15,04 | |
64 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | 1:34,38 | +0:15,45 | ||
65 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | 1:34,67 | +0:15,74 | |
66 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | 1:34,70 | +0:15,77 | ||
67 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | 1:35,00 | +0:16,07 | |
68 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | 1:35,51 | +0:16,58 | ||
69 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | 1:35,87 | +0:16,94 | ||
70 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 1:36,18 | +0:17,25 | |
71 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | 1:36,26 | +0:17,33 | ||
72 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | 1:36,82 | +0:17,89 | |
73 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | 1:37,41 | +0:18,48 | ||
74 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | 1:37,80 | +0:18,87 | ||
75 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | 1:37,85 | +0:18,92 | ||
76 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:39,33 | +0:20,40 | |
77 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | 1:40,37 | +0:21,44 | |
78 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:41,15 | +0:22,22 | |
79 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | 1:41,40 | +0:22,47 | ||
80 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | 1:41,74 | +0:22,81 | ||
81 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | 1:41,85 | +0:22,92 | ||
82 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | 1:43,67 | +0:24,74 | |
83 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | 1:44,50 | +0:25,57 | |
84 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | 1:44,68 | +0:25,75 | |
85 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | 1:45,72 | +0:26,79 | ||
85 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | 1:45,72 | +0:26,79 | |
87 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | 1:47,05 | +0:28,12 | |
88 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | 1:48,40 | +0:29,47 | |
89 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | 1:50,91 | +0:31,98 | ||
90 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | 1:51,63 | +0:32,70 | |
91 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | 2:02,41 | +0:43,48 | ||
E1 Junior | ||||||
1 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:19,07 | --- | |
2 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | 1:20,33 | +0:01,26 | |
3 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:20,93 | +0:01,86 | |
4 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 1:21,83 | +0:02,76 | |
5 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | 1:21,95 | +0:02,88 | |
6 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 1:22,03 | +0:02,96 | |
7 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:22,38 | +0:03,31 | |
8 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | 1:22,73 | +0:03,66 | |
9 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | 1:23,13 | +0:04,06 | |
10 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | 1:23,35 | +0:04,28 | |
11 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | 1:24,22 | +0:05,15 | |
12 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | 1:25,30 | +0:06,23 | |
13 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | 1:25,54 | +0:06,47 | |
14 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | 1:25,70 | +0:06,63 | ||
15 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:25,92 | +0:06,85 | |
16 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:26,54 | +0:07,47 | |
17 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | 1:26,93 | +0:07,86 | |
18 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | 1:27,28 | +0:08,21 | ||
19 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | 1:29,14 | +0:10,07 | ||
20 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | 1:29,38 | +0:10,31 | ||
21 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | 1:30,34 | +0:11,27 | ||
22 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | 1:30,69 | +0:11,62 | |
23 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | 1:30,80 | +0:11,73 | ||
24 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | 1:30,98 | +0:11,91 | |
25 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | 1:32,16 | +0:13,09 | ||
26 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | 1:32,95 | +0:13,88 | ||
27 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | 1:33,11 | +0:14,04 | |
28 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | 1:33,70 | +0:14,63 | |
29 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | 1:34,53 | +0:15,46 | ||
30 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:34,68 | +0:15,61 | |
31 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | 1:35,50 | +0:16,43 | |
32 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | 1:38,24 | +0:19,17 | ||
33 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 1:39,20 | +0:20,13 | |
34 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | 1:39,75 | +0:20,68 | |
E1 Pre Senior | ||||||
1 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:19,75 | --- | |
2 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | 1:21,55 | +0:01,80 | |
3 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | 1:23,09 | +0:03,34 | |
4 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:24,00 | +0:04,25 | |
5 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | 1:24,88 | +0:05,13 | |
6 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 1:25,78 | +0:06,03 | |
7 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | 1:26,27 | +0:06,52 | |
8 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | 1:26,41 | +0:06,66 | |
9 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | 1:26,65 | +0:06,90 | ||
10 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | 1:27,25 | +0:07,50 | ||
11 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | 1:27,35 | +0:07,60 | ||
12 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | 1:27,38 | +0:07,63 | |
13 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | 1:28,01 | +0:08,26 | |
14 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | 1:28,75 | +0:09,00 | |
15 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | 1:28,98 | +0:09,23 | |
16 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | 1:29,61 | +0:09,86 | |
17 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 1:29,82 | +0:10,07 | ||
18 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | 1:30,81 | +0:11,06 | |
19 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | 1:30,97 | +0:11,22 | |
20 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | 1:31,32 | +0:11,57 | ||
21 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | 1:31,63 | +0:11,88 | |
22 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | 1:32,59 | +0:12,84 | |
23 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | 1:33,05 | +0:13,30 | |
24 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | 1:39,92 | +0:20,17 | |
25 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | 1:41,51 | +0:21,76 | ||
26 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 1:45,50 | +0:25,75 | ||
27 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | 1:58,15 | +0:38,40 | ||
E1 Pro | ||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | 1:17,33 | --- | |
2 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | 1:18,52 | +0:01,19 | |
3 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | 1:18,57 | +0:01,24 | |
4 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | 1:18,98 | +0:01,65 | |
5 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | 1:19,18 | +0:01,85 | |
6 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | 1:19,36 | +0:02,03 | |
7 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | 1:19,82 | +0:02,49 | |
8 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:19,99 | +0:02,66 | |
9 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | 1:20,01 | +0:02,68 | |
10 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:20,33 | +0:03,00 | |
11 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | 1:20,70 | +0:03,37 | ||
12 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | 1:20,75 | +0:03,42 | |
13 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | 1:20,78 | +0:03,45 | ||
13 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 1:20,78 | +0:03,45 | ||
15 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | 1:20,97 | +0:03,64 | |
16 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | 1:21,73 | +0:04,40 | |
17 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 1:21,76 | +0:04,43 | ||
18 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | 1:21,79 | +0:04,46 | |
19 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | 1:22,38 | +0:05,05 | |
20 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 1:22,72 | +0:05,39 | |
21 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | 1:22,77 | +0:05,44 | |
22 | 428 | JONAS PAL | 1:23,13 | +0:05,80 | ||
23 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 1:23,52 | +0:06,19 | |
24 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | 1:23,65 | +0:06,32 | |
25 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | 1:23,85 | +0:06,52 | |
26 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | 1:23,86 | +0:06,53 | ||
27 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | 1:24,77 | +0:07,44 | |
28 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | 1:26,33 | +0:09,00 | |
29 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | 1:26,75 | +0:09,42 | ||
30 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 1:28,92 | +0:11,59 | ||
31 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | 1:29,71 | +0:12,38 | |
32 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | 1:30,25 | +0:12,92 | |
33 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | 1:30,58 | +0:13,25 | |
34 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:30,73 | +0:13,40 | |
35 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | 1:33,94 | +0:16,61 | |
36 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | 1:39,28 | +0:21,95 | |
37 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | 1:56,28 | +0:38,95 | |
E1 Senior | ||||||
1 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | 1:23,13 | --- | |
2 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | 1:23,61 | +0:00,48 | |
3 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | 1:24,52 | +0:01,39 | |
4 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:26,70 | +0:03,57 | |
5 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:26,73 | +0:03,60 | |
6 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | 1:27,40 | +0:04,27 | |
7 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | 1:28,45 | +0:05,32 | |
8 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | 1:29,71 | +0:06,58 | |
9 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 1:30,35 | +0:07,22 | |
10 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | 1:30,48 | +0:07,35 | |
11 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 1:30,55 | +0:07,42 | |
12 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 1:31,62 | +0:08,49 | |
13 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | 1:31,65 | +0:08,52 | |
14 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | 1:31,77 | +0:08,64 | |
15 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:32,77 | +0:09,64 | |
16 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | 1:33,27 | +0:10,14 | |
17 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | 1:33,40 | +0:10,27 | |
18 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:33,82 | +0:10,69 | |
19 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | 1:34,05 | +0:10,92 | ||
20 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:35,83 | +0:12,70 | |
21 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | 1:36,10 | +0:12,97 | |
22 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | 1:38,14 | +0:15,01 | |
23 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | 1:38,17 | +0:15,04 | |
24 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | 1:38,61 | +0:15,48 | |
25 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | 1:39,31 | +0:16,18 | |
26 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | 1:41,53 | +0:18,40 | |
27 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | 1:42,72 | +0:19,59 | |
28 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | 1:42,80 | +0:19,67 | |
29 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | 1:43,08 | +0:19,95 | |
30 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | 1:43,13 | +0:20,00 | |
31 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | 1:46,05 | +0:22,92 | |
32 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | 1:53,95 | +0:30,82 | |
E1 Sport | ||||||
1 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | 1:21,93 | --- | |
2 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 1:22,03 | +0:00,10 | |
3 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | 1:22,38 | +0:00,45 | ||
4 | 48 | TIM KNORR | 1:22,68 | +0:00,75 | ||
5 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | 1:23,05 | +0:01,12 | |
6 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | 1:23,08 | +0:01,15 | |
6 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:23,08 | +0:01,15 | |
8 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | 1:23,15 | +0:01,22 | |
9 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | 1:23,30 | +0:01,37 | |
10 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | 1:23,77 | +0:01,84 | ||
11 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 1:23,95 | +0:02,02 | |
12 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | 1:24,01 | +0:02,08 | ||
13 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | 1:24,26 | +0:02,33 | |
14 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | 1:25,00 | +0:03,07 | |
15 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:25,20 | +0:03,27 | |
16 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | 1:25,32 | +0:03,39 | ||
17 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | 1:25,62 | +0:03,69 | |
18 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 1:25,83 | +0:03,90 | |
19 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | 1:26,10 | +0:04,17 | |
20 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 1:26,35 | +0:04,42 | |
21 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:27,05 | +0:05,12 | |
22 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | 1:27,87 | +0:05,94 | |
23 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | 1:28,27 | +0:06,34 | |
24 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | 1:28,80 | +0:06,87 | |
25 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | 1:28,99 | +0:07,06 | |
26 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | 1:29,13 | +0:07,20 | |
27 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | 1:29,70 | +0:07,77 | |
28 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | 1:29,74 | +0:07,81 | |
29 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | 1:30,25 | +0:08,32 | |
30 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | 1:31,75 | +0:09,82 | |
31 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | 1:31,82 | +0:09,89 | ||
32 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | 1:31,90 | +0:09,97 | ||
33 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | 1:31,95 | +0:10,02 | |
34 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | 1:32,07 | +0:10,14 | ||
35 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 1:33,32 | +0:11,39 | ||
36 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:33,33 | +0:11,40 | |
37 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | 1:34,11 | +0:12,18 | |
38 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 1:35,20 | +0:13,27 | |
39 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | 1:38,13 | +0:16,20 | |
40 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 1:40,35 | +0:18,42 | |
41 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | 1:40,72 | +0:18,79 | ||
42 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | 1:47,35 | +0:25,42 | |
E1 Super Senior | ||||||
1 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | 1:23,37 | --- | |
2 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | 1:24,63 | +0:01,26 | |
3 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | 1:24,85 | +0:01,48 | |
4 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | 1:25,04 | +0:01,67 | |
5 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | 1:29,89 | +0:06,52 | |
6 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | 1:30,00 | +0:06,63 | |
7 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | 1:30,90 | +0:07,53 | |
8 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | 1:31,33 | +0:07,96 | ||
9 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:31,78 | +0:08,41 | |
10 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:32,25 | +0:08,88 | |
11 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | 1:32,81 | +0:09,44 | |
12 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | 1:34,00 | +0:10,63 | ||
13 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | 1:34,82 | +0:11,45 | |
14 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | 1:35,00 | +0:11,63 | |
14 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | 1:35,00 | +0:11,63 | |
16 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | 1:36,89 | +0:13,52 | ||
17 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | 1:37,08 | +0:13,71 | |
18 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | 1:38,00 | +0:14,63 | |
18 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | 1:38,00 | +0:14,63 | |
20 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | 1:39,32 | +0:15,95 | |
21 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | 1:39,98 | +0:16,61 | |
22 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | 1:42,17 | +0:18,80 | ||
23 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | 1:45,20 | +0:21,83 | ||
24 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | 1:45,40 | +0:22,03 | ||
25 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | 1:49,50 | +0:26,13 | ||
26 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | 1:50,28 | +0:26,91 | |
E1 Woman | ||||||
1 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | 1:31,12 | --- | |
2 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | 1:32,65 | +0:01,53 | |
3 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | 1:33,95 | +0:02,83 | |
4 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:34,05 | +0:02,93 | |
5 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | 1:35,03 | +0:03,91 | |
6 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | 1:35,40 | +0:04,28 | ||
7 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:36,33 | +0:05,21 | |
8 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | 1:36,85 | +0:05,73 | ||
9 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | 1:38,13 | +0:07,01 | |
10 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:39,65 | +0:08,53 | |
11 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | 1:39,88 | +0:08,76 | |
12 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | 1:42,35 | +0:11,23 | ||
13 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | 1:43,60 | +0:12,48 | ||
14 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | 1:44,16 | +0:13,04 | |
15 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | 1:45,48 | +0:14,36 | ||
16 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | 1:45,51 | +0:14,39 | |
17 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | 1:46,18 | +0:15,06 | ||
18 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | 1:46,80 | +0:15,68 | |
19 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 1:46,86 | +0:15,74 | ||
20 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | 1:47,33 | +0:16,21 | ||
21 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | 1:49,51 | +0:18,39 | |
22 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | 1:53,82 | +0:22,70 | ||
23 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | 1:54,78 | +0:23,66 | |
24 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | 1:59,50 | +0:28,38 | |
25 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | 1:59,93 | +0:28,81 | |
26 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | 2:01,81 | +0:30,69 | |
27 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | 2:15,38 | +0:44,26 |