SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Kirchberg

Kirchberg i.T. 31.08.2019-01.09.2019

Enduro One - Kirchberg

Kirchberg i.T. 31.08.2019-01.09.2019

 

Ergebnisse Enduro One - Kirchberg

PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Prolog

E1 Beginner
1396
SVEN BUßMANN
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.1:24,56---
2218
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team1:25,82+0:01,26
3223
JANNIK PLICHT
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter1:26,13+0:01,57
4394
PAUL HANEL
 1. RSV Forchheim1:27,31+0:02,75
5221
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 1:27,98+0:03,42
6238
JOHANNES NISSL
 1:28,75+0:04,19
7222
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen1:28,92+0:04,36
8229
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz1:30,92+0:06,36
9220
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team1:31,29+0:06,73
10225
STEFFEN LUNZ
 1:31,50+0:06,94
11219
MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG
 1:31,71+0:07,15
12224
ROBERT STALLA
 RIDE OR DIE1:32,03+0:07,47
13227
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 1:32,30+0:07,74
14231
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels1:32,98+0:08,42
15226
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam1:34,32+0:09,76
16236
MAX KÖHLER
 1:35,80+0:11,24
17233
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 1:39,12+0:14,56
18240
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 1:39,18+0:14,62
19242
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS1:40,70+0:16,14
20235
DAVID LÖFFLER
 1:42,10+0:17,54
21234
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 1.RSV Forchheim1:43,45+0:18,89
22232
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing1:44,37+0:19,81
23395
DANIJEL KOSUTIC
 TRAILZZERS1:45,23+0:20,67
24401
PATRICK WOLLNY
 TRAILZZERS1:47,57+0:23,01
25241
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim1:48,85+0:24,29
26228
MARCO BOTTIGLIERI
 Ride or die1:49,97+0:25,41
27243
MATTHIAS DEUTER
 DIMB RacingTeam1:57,88+0:33,32
E1 Guest
1339
JONAS MÖHWALD
 TV Waldsassen1:17,75---
2312
CHRISTOPH KOFLER
 radwerker.at1:20,20+0:02,45
3346
DAVID HOPFF
 1:20,45+0:02,70
4330
NICOLAS SIEDL
 1:20,90+0:03,15
5313
ERIC PREIML
 radwerker.at1:20,94+0:03,19
6303
MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER
 Glatzkopf-Racing1:20,98+0:03,23
7309
MARKUS GUHR
 Vielsackantrieb1:21,00+0:03,25
8384
MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER
 Mtb Coach1:21,84+0:04,09
9365
OLIVER PINK
 1:23,42+0:05,67
10341
CLEMENS HÖRL
 1:24,09+0:06,34
11415
MARIO JANTSCH
 Radlmetzgerei1:24,53+0:06,78
12409
FELIX HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes1:25,27+0:07,52
13319
CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER
 1:25,31+0:07,56
14299
WOLFGANG IMDAHL
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden1:25,45+0:07,70
15345
MAXIMILIAN REISER
 Glatzkopf-Racing1:25,67+0:07,92
16367
NILS FISCHER
 Vielsackantrieb1:26,15+0:08,40
17363
FLORIAN MAIER
 1:26,18+0:08,43
18387
RAPHAEL MEIER
 Beech Creek Crew1:26,35+0:08,60
19371
TIM SPICKERMANN
 MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de1:26,65+0:08,90
19352
LUKAS GINER
 WSV Thaur1:26,65+0:08,90
21364
MARKUS SCHERAN
 1:26,73+0:08,98
22291
ANDREAS HAHNEMANN
 Radlmetzger1:26,75+0:09,00
23361
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing1:27,37+0:09,62
24362
LEANDER HOVESTADT
 MTB Club München e.V.1:27,43+0:09,68
25322
GRABMANN MAXI
 1:27,55+0:09,80
26277
MARKUS KIRNER
 233 Racing1:27,88+0:10,13
27326
MARKUS WATOLLIK
 Vielsackantrieb1:28,03+0:10,28
28390
MAX POBITZER
 1:28,22+0:10,47
29284
LUKAS FIEGL
 1:28,30+0:10,55
30305
NIKOLAUS RECHNER
 Ponyhof Racing1:28,37+0:10,62
31359
GREGOR MAHRINGER
 1:28,83+0:11,08
32414
DANIEL SCHWERZLER
 1:29,07+0:11,32
33334
TIM COMYN
 1:29,20+0:11,45
34282
MAXIMILIAN KEIM
 1:29,38+0:11,63
35370
DAVID MOLDENHAUER
 1:29,41+0:11,66
36382
MARTIN NEISSL
 MTB Goats1:29,47+0:11,72
37383
NICLAS GODBERSEN
 Overflow-Racing Team1:29,55+0:11,80
38391
NICO JORDAN
 1:29,68+0:11,93
38279
DANIEL SCHWARZ
 1:29,68+0:11,93
40625
DIETER GREBNER
 1:29,78+0:12,03
41321
JOSEF GRUMANN
 Hoizland Riders1:29,93+0:12,18
42388
BENJAMIN TRETTER
 1:29,95+0:12,20
43332
SEBASTIAN JAUCH
 MTB Club München1:30,03+0:12,28
44358
HANNES HÖRHAGER
 1:30,09+0:12,34
45311
FABIAN GRYGORUK
 GBC Nippelspanner e.V.1:30,32+0:12,57
46410
THOMAS SCHAUER
 Metzger Racing Crew1:30,45+0:12,70
47289
FLORIAN JANUSKA
 1:30,48+0:12,73
48372
CONSTANTIN BREDOW
 1:30,55+0:12,80
49360
MATHIAS FRÖHLICH
 Mountain Explorer1:30,82+0:13,07
50378
DAVOR ZAGORAC
 Doctors of Enduro1:30,89+0:13,14
51348
JONATHAN BADIANE
 1:31,29+0:13,54
52325
TIM KERLING
 1:31,58+0:13,83
53344
ANDREAS HARTZ
 Pfalzbiker e.V1:31,60+0:13,85
54357
MAXIMILIAN WAGNER
 1:31,62+0:13,87
55381
DANIEL BOHNE
 1:31,65+0:13,90
56318
MANUEL SCHMID
 1:32,05+0:14,30
57294
SASCHA KLOSE
 Pfalzbiker e.V1:32,08+0:14,33
58368
ALFRED HOCHREIN
 Doctors of Enduro1:32,23+0:14,48
59398
CHRISTIAN TIETZ
 1:32,45+0:14,70
60316
JOHANNES SEEHUBER
 Team Hofei1:32,63+0:14,88
61333
ANDREW NEEDS
 1:32,78+0:15,03
62320
THOMAS SACHENBACHER
 Team Hofei1:32,97+0:15,22
63405
ANDREAS UTZ
 1:33,32+0:15,57
64278
BERND TIEFENBACHER
 233 Racing1:33,35+0:15,60
65407
FRANZ HAUER
 1:33,49+0:15,74
66376
CHRISTIAN CICHON
 1:33,70+0:15,95
67351
MARTIN TREFALT
 WSV Thaur1:33,77+0:16,02
68296
MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER
 Team Hofei1:33,87+0:16,12
69306
VALENTIN STILC
 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr1:34,03+0:16,28
70373
DAVID CRONOLLY
 1:34,65+0:16,90
71314
CHRISTIAN AUFREITER
 1:34,70+0:16,95
72293
CHRIS HERRMANN
 1:34,71+0:16,96
73302
JULIAN BEIGANG
 1:35,28+0:17,53
74377
CHRISTIAN JESCHEK
 1:36,13+0:18,38
75281
FLORIAN SCHWARZ
 1:36,28+0:18,53
76304
DANIEL SIPOS
 Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at1:36,33+0:18,58
77288
CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE
 Pfalzbiker e.V.1:36,40+0:18,65
78295
JOOST FÄHSER
 1:36,75+0:19,00
79285
SIMON ECKART
 1:37,00+0:19,25
80427
LAURIN STEINHARD
 1:37,70+0:19,95
81287
ULRICH NAAB
 Pfalzbiker e.V.1:37,91+0:20,16
8238
ROBERT BÖRRNERT
 Vielsackantrieb1:38,03+0:20,28
83276
DIRK FRIEMEL
 Frikadelli Racing Team1:38,55+0:20,80
84301
KAI JESSINGHAUS
 1:39,63+0:21,88
85286
MARCUS HECKER
 Pfalzbiker e.V.1:40,07+0:22,32
86375
RAFFAEL LORENZ
 Zugroaste1:40,95+0:23,20
87342
JOHANNES WAGNER
 HoizlandRiders1:42,32+0:24,57
88275
PHILIPP KOCH
 1:42,36+0:24,61
89283
GUIDO CHRISTMANN
 Palzbiker e.V.1:42,83+0:25,08
90328
RAPHAEL ELSER
 Askö Laufrad Steyr1:42,93+0:25,18
91380
JOSCHA HEDTMANN
 1:44,75+0:27,00
92340
FLORIAN MAXL
 1:45,33+0:27,58
93374
MATTHIAS METZLER
 1:45,88+0:28,13
94300
TOBIAS WEIHRATHER
 1:48,75+0:31,00
95336
ROLAND HARRER
 Phantom Kommando1:49,80+0:32,05
96386
MARKUS LEESER
 1:50,77+0:33,02
97354
CHRISTOPH HELMERT
 1:59,30+0:41,55
98353
MARIUS CREUTZNACHER
 MD RACING2:35,50+1:17,75
98389
DANIEL LÜGERING
 2:35,50+1:17,75
98356
DAMIAN POLLOK
 MD RACING2:35,50+1:17,75
E1 Junior
1247
PETER FUCHS
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:19,00---
2246
LEON AURES
 Team Jota RSC Neukirchen1:19,38+0:00,38
3244
VALENTIN SCHLEICHER
 Santa Cruz Bicycles1:19,87+0:00,87
4252
LUCA HASSENPFLUG
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber1:20,01+0:01,01
5256
MAGNUS VOGEL
 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten1:20,85+0:01,85
6270
LENNARD ALBER
 SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team1:20,95+0:01,95
7249
SIMON HÄRING
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:21,11+0:02,11
8248
TIM RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized1:21,30+0:02,30
9255
MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL
 Liteville1:21,47+0:02,47
10250
TRISTAN BULANT
 PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain1:21,97+0:02,97
11245
ARMIN HERBERTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO1:22,63+0:03,63
12403
SILAS OPDENHIFF
 SC Vöhringen1:23,00+0:04,00
13404
MAXIMILIAN BÖNING
 Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen1:24,20+0:05,20
14251
NOEL RETZBACH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:25,29+0:06,29
15257
TOM DÖRR
 vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 18991:25,73+0:06,73
16253
LEON WEIHING
 1:26,00+0:07,00
17258
SIMON EMDE
 1:29,13+0:10,13
18259
TOM FRÖTSCHL
 MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken1:29,90+0:10,90
19254
BEN VLASKOVAC
 1:30,10+0:11,10
20260
THOMAS SUTTER
 RSV Sulzfeld1:31,57+0:12,57
21624
QUIRIN NADERHIRN
 1:31,90+0:12,90
22273
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO1:31,95+0:12,95
23262
STEFAN PFEIFER
 Bun°Guard Racing Team1:32,70+0:13,70
24267
MORITZ MALTER
 1:33,20+0:14,20
25271
LEON SCHMIDT
 1:33,28+0:14,28
26268
JUSTUS WÜSTEN
 Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber1:33,45+0:14,45
27274
JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER
 1:33,71+0:14,71
28265
YANNIC RUTHS
 1:33,89+0:14,89
29269
JONAS PAUL
 FujiBikes Rockets1:34,88+0:15,88
30261
JAN CORNELIUS
 VC Darmstadt 18991:34,97+0:15,97
31441
DAVID HAUSER
 1:35,27+0:16,27
32266
TIM HAUTZINGER
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production1:38,75+0:19,75
33263
KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ
 Bikesport Lippe1:39,74+0:20,74
34264
LAURIN URBSCHAT
 1:42,02+0:23,02
E1 Pre Senior
196
SÖREN FREY
 Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing1:20,25---
298
MARIO PRÖLL
 The Soil Samplers | Herobikes1:21,08+0:00,83
393
MARKUS KRUMMRICH
 ErfurtMTB1:22,35+0:02,10
4116
PATRICK VALORZI
 1:23,39+0:03,14
599
SIMON PORTEN
 TS Trail Ride Crew1:23,48+0:03,23
6118
FRANK SIEBERT
 Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.1:24,43+0:04,18
794
FLORIAN HETSCHOLD
 Last Bikes1:24,87+0:04,62
8109
CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS
 Schwerkraftopfer1:25,33+0:05,08
9102
MARTIN ENDER
 1:25,43+0:05,18
1097
THOMAS MIKA
 The Soil Samplers1:25,81+0:05,56
11123
BURKHARD BÖS
 Lenny‘s Bike Shop1:26,02+0:05,77
1295
PAUL MAAG
 BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.1:26,20+0:05,95
13104
MICHA STÜCHER
 BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound1:26,35+0:06,10
14101
DOMINIK GIEßLER
 Zweirad Henning1:26,65+0:06,40
15114
STEPHAN BÖCKER
 77designz1:27,43+0:07,18
16105
ALEXANDER PROYER
 DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA1:27,58+0:07,33
17103
GUIDO STUTE
 1:27,89+0:07,64
18108
FABIAN WINKLER
 Bolzen Crew1:28,22+0:07,97
19397
JONA BUSCHULTE
 1:28,35+0:08,10
20106
ROMAN BECKORD
 Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V.1:28,50+0:08,25
21112
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN
 1:30,16+0:09,91
22411
MARC PINDRA
 Specialized WorkForCE1:31,57+0:11,32
23119
LORENZ NEUMANN
 The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl1:33,45+0:13,20
24107
PATRICK DONOVAN
 1:33,55+0:13,30
25117
HANNES SCHRAN
 1:34,76+0:14,51
26111
MICHAEL WELDER
 The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team1:36,53+0:16,28
27120
KAI REIMERS
 1:38,60+0:18,35
28113
NORMAN PFAU
 1:38,92+0:18,67
E1 Pro
14
JANIK VOTH
 SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity1:17,02---
21
CHRIS ROTHENBACH
 Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim1:17,15+0:00,13
335
JULIAN CLAUDI
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden1:17,84+0:00,82
419
SVEN BÖHM
 Kenda Tires1:17,92+0:00,90
536
TILL JUNGMANN
 Baaz Enduro Racing1:17,97+0:00,95
637
JAN JAVORNIK
 BIKEGARAGE1:17,99+0:00,97
76
LAURIN VOTH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:18,43+0:01,41
82
JORDAN HUGO
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / 1:18,50+0:01,48
943
MAXIMILIAN BENDER
 Laufrad RacingBikes1:18,62+0:01,60
1020
ANDREAS KÖSTLER
 Team Herobikes1:19,05+0:02,03
1123
KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT
 1:19,45+0:02,43
128
TOBIAS ARENS
 Herobikes1:19,80+0:02,78
1310
MAX PÜLHORN
 Nosedive Racing1:20,05+0:03,03
147
MATT ROOT
 Baaz Enduro Racing1:20,15+0:03,13
15408
HENDRICK HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes1:20,55+0:03,53
1626
FLORIAN TISCHHART
 Trailsurfers1:20,92+0:03,90
173
KEVIN DEWINSKI
 CrossworxCycles Enduro Team1:20,96+0:03,94
189
MARK SKARUPA
 1:20,98+0:03,96
1913
DENNIS SCHRÖTTER
 Looseriders Augsburg1:21,33+0:04,31
2011
MATTHIAS STENZEL
 TV Bad Orb1:21,72+0:04,70
2115
KEVIN DEITRICH
 Speedcore Racing1:21,79+0:04,77
2214
BENJAMIN PRESCHER
 1:22,10+0:05,08
23439
DARIO LANTSCHNER
 Sportokay.com Racing1:22,75+0:05,73
24428
JONAS PAL
 1:23,00+0:05,98
2541
MARKUS LANG
 WOMB1:23,35+0:06,33
2621
DANIEL SCHNEIDER
 1:23,72+0:06,70
2731
STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS
 orgasmatron dh team1:25,85+0:08,83
285
NICK WILLNER
 Hibike-Gravity1:26,38+0:09,36
2917
PATRICK PFEIFER
 Bung°Guard Racing Team1:27,96+0:10,94
3039
MAX FRIEDRICH
 VC Darmstadt / MaXalami1:28,67+0:11,65
3122
MARVIN ZIPPERLE
 1:28,79+0:11,77
3218
YANNIK FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart1:30,73+0:13,71
3329
MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ
 Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden1:31,06+0:14,04
34392
WALDEMAR BÖHM
 1:31,08+0:14,06
3512
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT
 1:31,25+0:14,23
3634
KAY CZARNOTTA
 KENDA Tires1:33,00+0:15,98
37402
LARS WIEGAND
 Radon Bikes1:35,43+0:18,41
E1 Senior
1125
STEVEN TRIESCH
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter1:21,35---
2128
SEBASTIAN HARTMANN
 Schwerkraftopfer1:22,96+0:01,61
3130
JOSCHA BAZYNSKI
 LAST FACTORY TEAM1:24,59+0:03,24
4127
SUPPARKHORN JINASA
 FrOErider1:24,62+0:03,27
5154
NICO PUHRER
 Vincent Black Shadow1:24,92+0:03,57
6126
DOMINIK SCHLENZ
 All Mountains Wiesbaden1:27,08+0:05,73
7136
MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER
 BunGuard Racing Team1:28,40+0:07,05
8131
MATTHIAS HAAKE
 Kona Gduro Team1:28,53+0:07,18
9150
STEFAN POESCHL
 Riegling Racing1:28,68+0:07,33
10139
TINO HEYDER
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:28,79+0:07,44
11129
DANIEL SINDERMANN
 Cannondale seventy1 Racing1:29,40+0:08,05
12140
PAUL JEREMIAH
 Rad Riders1:29,68+0:08,33
13146
PHILIPP BODE
 OMBA1:29,75+0:08,40
14132
UDO FALKENHAN
 Tourensöhne Racing Team1:29,83+0:08,48
15157
OLIN POSAMENTIER
 Taunus Dudes1:31,05+0:09,70
16141
LARS HEUERMANN
 1:31,38+0:10,03
17159
MAURICE VOGT
 All Mountains Wiesbaden1:32,85+0:11,50
18137
BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel1:33,07+0:11,72
19158
REMON POSPISZYL
 MEUROPA1:33,53+0:12,18
20134
MAIK LÖFFLER
 DHarz Racing Team1:34,26+0:12,91
21149
MATHIAS WITTNEVEN
 77designz1:34,32+0:12,97
22156
OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER
 The Soil Samplers1:35,88+0:14,53
23142
SVEN FUCHS
 Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach1:36,70+0:15,35
24138
NILS ARKENBERG
 DIMB Racing Team1:37,11+0:15,76
25160
CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK
 OMBA1:38,22+0:16,87
26161
ALEXANDER ROTTER
 OMBA1:38,41+0:17,06
27152
PHILIPP MICHEL
 Michels1:38,65+0:17,30
28153
JENS GRONERT
 Eisenbieger1:38,80+0:17,45
29135
MICHAEL HABERZETTL
 rad-stand.de1:39,15+0:17,80
30143
DANIEL PIEPER
 Lonesome Rider1:40,00+0:18,65
31145
INGO PETERMANN
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production1:44,15+0:22,80
32144
FLORIAN MICHEL
 Michels1:52,78+0:31,43
E1 Sport
152
FELIX SCHMIDT
 1:19,63---
264
PHILIPP MAYER
 RSV Germania Sulzfeld1:19,85+0:00,22
351
TIM LORENZ
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf1:20,53+0:00,90
446
DOMINIK EUBA
 1:20,72+0:01,09
562
LAURIN BETTERMANN
 Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing1:20,80+0:01,17
6393
PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN
 TS Trail Ride Crew1:22,40+0:02,77
757
MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT
 Pfalz Biker1:22,67+0:03,04
861
FELIX RAUCH
 Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk1:23,07+0:03,44
953
JOHANNES NOWAK
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg1:23,12+0:03,49
10400
FELIX PLANETOSCH
 Heikos Radschuppen1:23,15+0:03,52
1182
JOCHEN HÄBERLE
 LAST FACTORY TEAM1:23,55+0:03,92
1259
FLORIAN DETTERBECK
 1:23,67+0:04,04
1348
TIM KNORR
 1:23,72+0:04,09
1465
LUKAS KÖNIGER
 Wuerzburg Riders e.V.1:24,10+0:04,47
1549
JANNIK BUßMANN
 LAST FACTORY TEAM1:24,40+0:04,77
1660
JANNIK VOLKMANN
 1:24,85+0:05,22
1792
CHRISTOPHER BAYER
 69weizen1:25,17+0:05,54
1883
MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER
 1:25,19+0:05,56
1963
YANKO KLINGENBERG
 The Soil Samplers1:25,33+0:05,70
2047
PAUL SCHILLING
 CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team1:25,41+0:05,78
2150
TOM HEIDRICH
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU1:25,43+0:05,80
22399
MICHAEL SCHNABEL
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg1:25,52+0:05,89
2389
ERIC WIESE
 Taunus Dudes1:26,23+0:06,60
2479
JOCHEN LEVERS
 BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V.1:26,62+0:06,99
2580
MORITZ KÜMMEL
 1:26,80+0:07,17
2655
FLORIAN MÄHR
 IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub1:26,88+0:07,25
2769
ROBERT HOFFMANN
 Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing1:27,94+0:08,31
2854
DANIEL GREGOR
 Tourensöhne Racingteam1:28,23+0:08,60
2976
PATRICK MODRAK
 Team Fullydioten1:28,68+0:09,05
3084
LUKAS MAHLER
 The Soil Samplers1:29,53+0:09,90
3172
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL
 1:30,50+0:10,87
3274
RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER
 Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad1:31,15+0:11,52
3386
LUKAS JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de1:31,27+0:11,64
3488
CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER
 RFC Rossbach1:31,32+0:11,69
3575
STEVE BUDER
 Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch1:32,45+0:12,82
3691
ROLAND COOK
 Würzburg Riders1:33,49+0:13,86
3771
LARS JÖCKEL
 1:33,58+0:13,95
3870
ROBIN LINNERT
 1:35,76+0:16,13
3990
ROLAND MITTAG
 DIMB Racingteam1:35,85+0:16,22
4085
CHRISTIAN EINSELE
 1:39,76+0:20,13
4173
DAVID DRUM
 pure rider1:39,98+0:20,35
4277
DANIEL SALZBRENNER
 pure rider1:44,33+0:24,70
4358
FABIAN SEITZ
 rad-stand.de2:39,26+1:19,63
E1 Super Senior
1163
CARSTEN GECK
 KSV Baunatal-gecko racing1:23,95---
2406
JÖRG HEYDT
 LAST1:24,00+0:00,05
3162
MARCEL WEIL
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb1:25,08+0:01,13
4191
ARMIN HOFREITER
 TATZE bike-components1:25,50+0:01,55
5167
STEFAN WESTERVELD
 Kona Gduro Team1:26,80+0:02,85
6166
ARND KIRCHMANN
 dontwalk the Last store1:27,18+0:03,23
7168
NORBERT GEISLER
 DRAHT BINDER Racing Team1:27,63+0:03,68
8173
DIRK RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized1:28,46+0:04,51
9164
DIRK VÖLKER
 1:29,28+0:05,33
10175
DIETER FRANKE
 Your moms favorite Team1:31,40+0:07,45
11170
ULI WEINMANN
 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport1:32,48+0:08,53
12186
DENNIS BAUM
 Pfalzbiker1:32,73+0:08,78
13171
STEFAN KOZLOWSKI
 BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V.1:33,26+0:09,31
14172
JÜRGEN WITTMANN
 1:33,33+0:09,38
15187
MARKO HÖSEL
 1:34,39+0:10,44
16165
HEIKO SCHULZ
 BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.1:35,20+0:11,25
17438
PETER RAST
 Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel1:36,58+0:12,63
18179
THOMAS SIEMES
 Pirate MTB Team1:39,12+0:15,17
19181
MARCO JACOBS
 1:39,18+0:15,23
20184
TORSTEN STEPHAN
 Pfalzbiker e.V.1:39,46+0:15,51
21176
JOHNNY MOOIJ
 bikeplanet racing1:40,53+0:16,58
22174
ALFRED KILIAN
 2RadChaoten1:40,57+0:16,62
23177
RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER
 Tourensöhne Racing Team1:41,02+0:17,07
24180
DAVID WEIGEL
 1:41,73+0:17,78
25192
OLIVER BREDOW
 1:42,83+0:18,88
26190
HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER
 1:45,39+0:21,44
E1 Woman
1193
BETTI LYSKO
 LAST FACTORY TEAM1:31,68---
2217
JULIA OSSOVSKY
 1:31,88+0:00,20
3194
JANA KALBERTODT
 Team idworx1:32,14+0:00,46
4440
DIANA MARGGRAFF
 Escuela Deciclismo1:32,25+0:00,57
5197
NATASCHA BINDER
 r2-bike.com MTN CREW1:35,25+0:03,57
6200
CLAUDIA WOLF
 ninepoint811:35,65+0:03,97
7196
SARAH ALAND
 TS Trail Ride Crew1:36,25+0:04,57
8432
KATRIN STEINER
 Biketeam Kirchberg1:36,50+0:04,82
9202
JULIA VAN HEESCH
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:38,03+0:06,35
10209
VANESSA HABL
 Olessa1:39,94+0:08,26
11214
JOSEPHINE HAAGEN
 1:40,12+0:08,44
12205
JESSICA SCHMULBACH
 1:42,80+0:11,12
13195
LISA DREXELIUS
 Mountainexplorer Allgäu1:42,95+0:11,27
14436
CARMEN COOK
 1:42,98+0:11,30
15215
KARINA HEUERMANN
 1:43,27+0:11,59
16412
ELENA EINSELE
 Pfalzbiker1:43,45+0:11,77
17216
DANIELA BOJER
 1:44,15+0:12,47
18212
ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER
 1:44,78+0:13,10
19199
SARAH ALBRECHT
 Tourensöhne Racingteam1:45,60+0:13,92
20324
ANNA KANTNER
 1:45,73+0:14,05
21208
NINA SCHWAB
 Velochicks1:46,25+0:14,57
22213
PIA UEBELEIN
 KENDA Tires1:48,15+0:16,47
23198
AYLIN WELDER
 The Soil Samplers1:49,98+0:18,30
24431
STEPHANIE WIEN
 1:50,24+0:18,56
25203
BIANCA KRAUSE
 Ski Klub Düsseldorf1:51,45+0:19,77
26206
LARA FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart1:53,08+0:21,40
27201
FRANZISKA MEYER
 E1-19-B1032:04,97+0:33,29
28204
MELANIE RAMS
 RR Pics Racing3:03,36+1:31,68

S1

E1 Beginner
1218
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team4:08,54---
2396
SVEN BUßMANN
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.4:11,27+0:02,73
3221
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 4:17,70+0:09,16
4394
PAUL HANEL
 1. RSV Forchheim4:18,65+0:10,11
5223
JANNIK PLICHT
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter4:19,99+0:11,45
6220
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team4:21,01+0:12,47
7222
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen4:25,06+0:16,52
8219
MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG
 4:27,26+0:18,72
9229
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz4:27,27+0:18,73
10225
STEFFEN LUNZ
 4:28,50+0:19,96
11227
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 4:37,04+0:28,50
12224
ROBERT STALLA
 RIDE OR DIE4:39,05+0:30,51
13236
MAX KÖHLER
 4:39,19+0:30,65
14240
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 4:39,98+0:31,44
15231
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels4:40,80+0:32,26
16238
JOHANNES NISSL
 4:47,50+0:38,96
17401
PATRICK WOLLNY
 TRAILZZERS4:59,86+0:51,32
18226
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam5:04,04+0:55,50
19242
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS5:10,73+1:02,19
20232
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing5:11,87+1:03,33
21395
DANIJEL KOSUTIC
 TRAILZZERS5:12,55+1:04,01
22235
DAVID LÖFFLER
 5:12,67+1:04,13
23233
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 5:15,90+1:07,36
24241
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim5:38,65+1:30,11
25234
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 1.RSV Forchheim5:58,75+1:50,21
26228
MARCO BOTTIGLIERI
 Ride or die6:30,42+2:21,88
27243
MATTHIAS DEUTER
 DIMB RacingTeam6:35,72+2:27,18
E1 Guest
1313
ERIC PREIML
 radwerker.at3:39,37---
2330
NICOLAS SIEDL
 3:44,68+0:05,31
3339
JONAS MÖHWALD
 TV Waldsassen3:47,78+0:08,41
4346
DAVID HOPFF
 3:49,33+0:09,96
5312
CHRISTOPH KOFLER
 radwerker.at3:49,92+0:10,55
6319
CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER
 3:50,08+0:10,71
7341
CLEMENS HÖRL
 3:50,57+0:11,20
8414
DANIEL SCHWERZLER
 3:52,13+0:12,76
9326
MARKUS WATOLLIK
 Vielsackantrieb3:53,93+0:14,56
10305
NIKOLAUS RECHNER
 Ponyhof Racing3:54,43+0:15,06
11345
MAXIMILIAN REISER
 Glatzkopf-Racing3:56,18+0:16,81
12363
FLORIAN MAIER
 3:57,41+0:18,04
13362
LEANDER HOVESTADT
 MTB Club München e.V.3:59,78+0:20,41
14309
MARKUS GUHR
 Vielsackantrieb4:00,20+0:20,83
15415
MARIO JANTSCH
 Radlmetzgerei4:00,60+0:21,23
16321
JOSEF GRUMANN
 Hoizland Riders4:00,78+0:21,41
17370
DAVID MOLDENHAUER
 4:00,92+0:21,55
18367
NILS FISCHER
 Vielsackantrieb4:02,56+0:23,19
19364
MARKUS SCHERAN
 4:04,14+0:24,77
20388
BENJAMIN TRETTER
 4:06,52+0:27,15
21303
MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER
 Glatzkopf-Racing4:06,75+0:27,38
22384
MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER
 Mtb Coach4:08,15+0:28,78
23299
WOLFGANG IMDAHL
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden4:08,85+0:29,48
24371
TIM SPICKERMANN
 MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de4:08,98+0:29,61
25352
LUKAS GINER
 WSV Thaur4:09,78+0:30,41
26358
HANNES HÖRHAGER
 4:10,33+0:30,96
27284
LUKAS FIEGL
 4:10,54+0:31,17
28383
NICLAS GODBERSEN
 Overflow-Racing Team4:10,57+0:31,20
29409
FELIX HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes4:10,70+0:31,33
30291
ANDREAS HAHNEMANN
 Radlmetzger4:10,95+0:31,58
31296
MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER
 Team Hofei4:11,23+0:31,86
32277
MARKUS KIRNER
 233 Racing4:11,30+0:31,93
33361
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing4:12,73+0:33,36
34351
MARTIN TREFALT
 WSV Thaur4:13,06+0:33,69
35279
DANIEL SCHWARZ
 4:14,86+0:35,49
36359
GREGOR MAHRINGER
 4:15,07+0:35,70
37372
CONSTANTIN BREDOW
 4:15,38+0:36,01
38382
MARTIN NEISSL
 MTB Goats4:18,70+0:39,33
39333
ANDREW NEEDS
 4:19,35+0:39,98
40322
GRABMANN MAXI
 4:20,27+0:40,90
41378
DAVOR ZAGORAC
 Doctors of Enduro4:20,47+0:41,10
42390
MAX POBITZER
 4:21,25+0:41,88
43381
DANIEL BOHNE
 4:21,80+0:42,43
44391
NICO JORDAN
 4:23,32+0:43,95
45357
MAXIMILIAN WAGNER
 4:23,89+0:44,52
46625
DIETER GREBNER
 4:25,13+0:45,76
47365
OLIVER PINK
 4:25,40+0:46,03
48342
JOHANNES WAGNER
 HoizlandRiders4:25,63+0:46,26
49314
CHRISTIAN AUFREITER
 4:25,72+0:46,35
50373
DAVID CRONOLLY
 4:25,98+0:46,61
51360
MATHIAS FRÖHLICH
 Mountain Explorer4:27,91+0:48,54
52306
VALENTIN STILC
 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr4:28,09+0:48,72
53332
SEBASTIAN JAUCH
 MTB Club München4:29,70+0:50,33
54325
TIM KERLING
 4:31,54+0:52,17
55376
CHRISTIAN CICHON
 4:32,49+0:53,12
56304
DANIEL SIPOS
 Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at4:32,75+0:53,38
57316
JOHANNES SEEHUBER
 Team Hofei4:32,78+0:53,41
58344
ANDREAS HARTZ
 Pfalzbiker e.V4:32,98+0:53,61
59294
SASCHA KLOSE
 Pfalzbiker e.V4:33,73+0:54,36
60368
ALFRED HOCHREIN
 Doctors of Enduro4:35,30+0:55,93
61427
LAURIN STEINHARD
 4:37,23+0:57,86
62289
FLORIAN JANUSKA
 4:37,72+0:58,35
63278
BERND TIEFENBACHER
 233 Racing4:38,20+0:58,83
64405
ANDREAS UTZ
 4:40,08+1:00,71
65320
THOMAS SACHENBACHER
 Team Hofei4:40,13+1:00,76
66407
FRANZ HAUER
 4:42,87+1:03,50
67295
JOOST FÄHSER
 4:44,95+1:05,58
68377
CHRISTIAN JESCHEK
 4:46,03+1:06,66
69375
RAFFAEL LORENZ
 Zugroaste4:47,95+1:08,58
70410
THOMAS SCHAUER
 Metzger Racing Crew4:48,95+1:09,58
71281
FLORIAN SCHWARZ
 4:50,30+1:10,93
72380
JOSCHA HEDTMANN
 4:50,37+1:11,00
7338
ROBERT BÖRRNERT
 Vielsackantrieb4:51,77+1:12,40
74301
KAI JESSINGHAUS
 4:53,76+1:14,39
75318
MANUEL SCHMID
 4:55,20+1:15,83
76386
MARKUS LEESER
 4:55,71+1:16,34
77398
CHRISTIAN TIETZ
 4:58,33+1:18,96
78354
CHRISTOPH HELMERT
 4:59,48+1:20,11
79276
DIRK FRIEMEL
 Frikadelli Racing Team4:59,77+1:20,40
80293
CHRIS HERRMANN
 5:00,55+1:21,18
81353
MARIUS CREUTZNACHER
 MD RACING5:02,00+1:22,63
82287
ULRICH NAAB
 Pfalzbiker e.V.5:03,05+1:23,68
83275
PHILIPP KOCH
 5:09,78+1:30,41
84285
SIMON ECKART
 5:19,28+1:39,91
85356
DAMIAN POLLOK
 MD RACING5:23,72+1:44,35
86302
JULIAN BEIGANG
 5:25,75+1:46,38
87311
FABIAN GRYGORUK
 GBC Nippelspanner e.V.5:28,18+1:48,81
88286
MARCUS HECKER
 Pfalzbiker e.V.5:29,73+1:50,36
89288
CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE
 Pfalzbiker e.V.5:29,93+1:50,56
90340
FLORIAN MAXL
 5:31,82+1:52,45
91300
TOBIAS WEIHRATHER
 5:35,17+1:55,80
92336
ROLAND HARRER
 Phantom Kommando5:42,82+2:03,45
93283
GUIDO CHRISTMANN
 Palzbiker e.V.5:43,53+2:04,16
94389
DANIEL LÜGERING
 5:47,28+2:07,91
E1 Junior
1244
VALENTIN SCHLEICHER
 Santa Cruz Bicycles3:37,00---
2249
SIMON HÄRING
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:45,21+0:08,21
3246
LEON AURES
 Team Jota RSC Neukirchen3:48,59+0:11,59
4245
ARMIN HERBERTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO3:50,07+0:13,07
5252
LUCA HASSENPFLUG
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber3:53,35+0:16,35
6247
PETER FUCHS
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:54,46+0:17,46
7270
LENNARD ALBER
 SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team3:55,23+0:18,23
8248
TIM RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized3:56,08+0:19,08
9250
TRISTAN BULANT
 PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain3:56,17+0:19,17
10256
MAGNUS VOGEL
 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten3:56,55+0:19,55
11255
MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL
 Liteville4:00,72+0:23,72
12258
SIMON EMDE
 4:04,22+0:27,22
13257
TOM DÖRR
 vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 18994:06,10+0:29,10
14403
SILAS OPDENHIFF
 SC Vöhringen4:07,18+0:30,18
15404
MAXIMILIAN BÖNING
 Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen4:08,93+0:31,93
16254
BEN VLASKOVAC
 4:10,34+0:33,34
17259
TOM FRÖTSCHL
 MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken4:11,09+0:34,09
18274
JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER
 4:12,77+0:35,77
19260
THOMAS SUTTER
 RSV Sulzfeld4:15,03+0:38,03
20253
LEON WEIHING
 4:17,40+0:40,40
21262
STEFAN PFEIFER
 Bun°Guard Racing Team4:17,53+0:40,53
22273
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO4:21,02+0:44,02
23271
LEON SCHMIDT
 4:23,82+0:46,82
24624
QUIRIN NADERHIRN
 4:24,47+0:47,47
25267
MORITZ MALTER
 4:27,37+0:50,37
26269
JONAS PAUL
 FujiBikes Rockets4:31,30+0:54,30
27441
DAVID HAUSER
 4:32,05+0:55,05
28268
JUSTUS WÜSTEN
 Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber4:32,30+0:55,30
29265
YANNIC RUTHS
 4:40,23+1:03,23
30261
JAN CORNELIUS
 VC Darmstadt 18994:44,47+1:07,47
31263
KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ
 Bikesport Lippe4:49,27+1:12,27
32264
LAURIN URBSCHAT
 5:07,43+1:30,43
33266
TIM HAUTZINGER
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production5:24,07+1:47,07
34251
NOEL RETZBACH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg6:10,33+2:33,33
E1 Pre Senior
196
SÖREN FREY
 Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing3:50,28---
293
MARKUS KRUMMRICH
 ErfurtMTB3:50,29+0:00,01
3104
MICHA STÜCHER
 BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound3:52,19+0:01,91
495
PAUL MAAG
 BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.3:52,64+0:02,36
599
SIMON PORTEN
 TS Trail Ride Crew3:53,55+0:03,27
694
FLORIAN HETSCHOLD
 Last Bikes3:54,06+0:03,78
798
MARIO PRÖLL
 The Soil Samplers | Herobikes3:55,93+0:05,65
8118
FRANK SIEBERT
 Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.4:00,78+0:10,50
9123
BURKHARD BÖS
 Lenny‘s Bike Shop4:01,68+0:11,40
10106
ROMAN BECKORD
 Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V.4:03,99+0:13,71
1197
THOMAS MIKA
 The Soil Samplers4:06,68+0:16,40
12105
ALEXANDER PROYER
 DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA4:08,02+0:17,74
13109
CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS
 Schwerkraftopfer4:08,50+0:18,22
14116
PATRICK VALORZI
 4:10,18+0:19,90
15108
FABIAN WINKLER
 Bolzen Crew4:11,70+0:21,42
16102
MARTIN ENDER
 4:12,17+0:21,89
17397
JONA BUSCHULTE
 4:12,42+0:22,14
18103
GUIDO STUTE
 4:12,99+0:22,71
19119
LORENZ NEUMANN
 The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl4:17,72+0:27,44
20114
STEPHAN BÖCKER
 77designz4:20,25+0:29,97
21112
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN
 4:24,87+0:34,59
22101
DOMINIK GIEßLER
 Zweirad Henning4:26,02+0:35,74
23411
MARC PINDRA
 Specialized WorkForCE4:35,61+0:45,33
24111
MICHAEL WELDER
 The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team4:44,05+0:53,77
25107
PATRICK DONOVAN
 4:53,45+1:03,17
26117
HANNES SCHRAN
 4:54,97+1:04,69
27113
NORMAN PFAU
 5:12,57+1:22,29
28120
KAI REIMERS
 5:15,62+1:25,34
E1 Pro
114
BENJAMIN PRESCHER
 3:34,25---
237
JAN JAVORNIK
 BIKEGARAGE3:34,30+0:00,05
320
ANDREAS KÖSTLER
 Team Herobikes3:35,33+0:01,08
41
CHRIS ROTHENBACH
 Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim3:35,72+0:01,47
519
SVEN BÖHM
 Kenda Tires3:35,96+0:01,71
64
JANIK VOTH
 SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity3:37,10+0:02,85
735
JULIAN CLAUDI
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden3:37,63+0:03,38
82
JORDAN HUGO
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / 3:38,28+0:04,03
9408
HENDRICK HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes3:39,60+0:05,35
10439
DARIO LANTSCHNER
 Sportokay.com Racing3:41,24+0:06,99
116
LAURIN VOTH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:43,01+0:08,76
125
NICK WILLNER
 Hibike-Gravity3:43,50+0:09,25
13428
JONAS PAL
 3:44,20+0:09,95
1423
KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT
 3:44,32+0:10,07
1536
TILL JUNGMANN
 Baaz Enduro Racing3:44,48+0:10,23
1610
MAX PÜLHORN
 Nosedive Racing3:46,13+0:11,88
177
MATT ROOT
 Baaz Enduro Racing3:46,18+0:11,93
1841
MARKUS LANG
 WOMB3:46,45+0:12,20
198
TOBIAS ARENS
 Herobikes3:48,35+0:14,10
2043
MAXIMILIAN BENDER
 Laufrad RacingBikes3:48,85+0:14,60
2126
FLORIAN TISCHHART
 Trailsurfers3:50,08+0:15,83
2212
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT
 3:53,81+0:19,56
2311
MATTHIAS STENZEL
 TV Bad Orb3:54,28+0:20,03
243
KEVIN DEWINSKI
 CrossworxCycles Enduro Team3:55,75+0:21,50
259
MARK SKARUPA
 3:57,92+0:23,67
2513
DENNIS SCHRÖTTER
 Looseriders Augsburg3:57,92+0:23,67
2715
KEVIN DEITRICH
 Speedcore Racing3:59,57+0:25,32
2822
MARVIN ZIPPERLE
 4:01,56+0:27,31
2931
STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS
 orgasmatron dh team4:06,64+0:32,39
3021
DANIEL SCHNEIDER
 4:07,03+0:32,78
3129
MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ
 Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden4:07,23+0:32,98
3239
MAX FRIEDRICH
 VC Darmstadt / MaXalami4:11,33+0:37,08
3318
YANNIK FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart4:12,60+0:38,35
3434
KAY CZARNOTTA
 KENDA Tires4:12,74+0:38,49
35392
WALDEMAR BÖHM
 4:17,21+0:42,96
3617
PATRICK PFEIFER
 Bung°Guard Racing Team4:26,23+0:51,98
37402
LARS WIEGAND
 Radon Bikes4:54,83+1:20,58
E1 Senior
1154
NICO PUHRER
 Vincent Black Shadow3:53,10---
2128
SEBASTIAN HARTMANN
 Schwerkraftopfer4:02,67+0:09,57
3131
MATTHIAS HAAKE
 Kona Gduro Team4:04,08+0:10,98
4125
STEVEN TRIESCH
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter4:04,82+0:11,72
5130
JOSCHA BAZYNSKI
 LAST FACTORY TEAM4:06,52+0:13,42
6140
PAUL JEREMIAH
 Rad Riders4:07,82+0:14,72
7127
SUPPARKHORN JINASA
 FrOErider4:09,12+0:16,02
8139
TINO HEYDER
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:09,66+0:16,56
9132
UDO FALKENHAN
 Tourensöhne Racing Team4:12,63+0:19,53
10129
DANIEL SINDERMANN
 Cannondale seventy1 Racing4:15,80+0:22,70
11157
OLIN POSAMENTIER
 Taunus Dudes4:17,58+0:24,48
12146
PHILIPP BODE
 OMBA4:17,87+0:24,77
13141
LARS HEUERMANN
 4:20,80+0:27,70
14150
STEFAN POESCHL
 Riegling Racing4:22,44+0:29,34
15126
DOMINIK SCHLENZ
 All Mountains Wiesbaden4:26,13+0:33,03
16158
REMON POSPISZYL
 MEUROPA4:32,79+0:39,69
17159
MAURICE VOGT
 All Mountains Wiesbaden4:34,10+0:41,00
18136
MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER
 BunGuard Racing Team4:35,22+0:42,12
19137
BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel4:36,08+0:42,98
20134
MAIK LÖFFLER
 DHarz Racing Team4:44,05+0:50,95
21135
MICHAEL HABERZETTL
 rad-stand.de4:45,52+0:52,42
22160
CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK
 OMBA4:50,48+0:57,38
23156
OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER
 The Soil Samplers4:54,00+1:00,90
24149
MATHIAS WITTNEVEN
 77designz4:59,80+1:06,70
25143
DANIEL PIEPER
 Lonesome Rider5:07,64+1:14,54
26161
ALEXANDER ROTTER
 OMBA5:08,52+1:15,42
27138
NILS ARKENBERG
 DIMB Racing Team5:10,98+1:17,88
28153
JENS GRONERT
 Eisenbieger5:14,55+1:21,45
29142
SVEN FUCHS
 Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach5:17,97+1:24,87
30152
PHILIPP MICHEL
 Michels5:19,69+1:26,59
31144
FLORIAN MICHEL
 Michels5:28,87+1:35,77
32145
INGO PETERMANN
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production6:32,86+2:39,76
E1 Sport
161
FELIX RAUCH
 Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk3:39,50---
246
DOMINIK EUBA
 3:46,57+0:07,07
3400
FELIX PLANETOSCH
 Heikos Radschuppen3:47,63+0:08,13
449
JANNIK BUßMANN
 LAST FACTORY TEAM3:48,09+0:08,59
548
TIM KNORR
 3:50,30+0:10,80
547
PAUL SCHILLING
 CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team3:50,30+0:10,80
7393
PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN
 TS Trail Ride Crew3:50,78+0:11,28
862
LAURIN BETTERMANN
 Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing3:51,35+0:11,85
982
JOCHEN HÄBERLE
 LAST FACTORY TEAM3:52,70+0:13,20
1051
TIM LORENZ
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf3:57,02+0:17,52
1160
JANNIK VOLKMANN
 3:57,42+0:17,92
1253
JOHANNES NOWAK
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg3:57,75+0:18,25
1350
TOM HEIDRICH
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU3:59,51+0:20,01
1454
DANIEL GREGOR
 Tourensöhne Racingteam4:00,04+0:20,54
1557
MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT
 Pfalz Biker4:00,42+0:20,92
1664
PHILIPP MAYER
 RSV Germania Sulzfeld4:01,00+0:21,50
17399
MICHAEL SCHNABEL
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg4:01,05+0:21,55
1865
LUKAS KÖNIGER
 Wuerzburg Riders e.V.4:03,32+0:23,82
1983
MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER
 4:04,43+0:24,93
2063
YANKO KLINGENBERG
 The Soil Samplers4:06,35+0:26,85
2169
ROBERT HOFFMANN
 Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing4:07,33+0:27,83
2276
PATRICK MODRAK
 Team Fullydioten4:07,65+0:28,15
2359
FLORIAN DETTERBECK
 4:09,97+0:30,47
2455
FLORIAN MÄHR
 IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub4:10,12+0:30,62
2558
FABIAN SEITZ
 rad-stand.de4:11,58+0:32,08
2692
CHRISTOPHER BAYER
 69weizen4:15,85+0:36,35
2789
ERIC WIESE
 Taunus Dudes4:16,93+0:37,43
2888
CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER
 RFC Rossbach4:18,67+0:39,17
2975
STEVE BUDER
 Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch4:24,85+0:45,35
3079
JOCHEN LEVERS
 BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V.4:27,70+0:48,20
3184
LUKAS MAHLER
 The Soil Samplers4:27,93+0:48,43
3270
ROBIN LINNERT
 4:29,14+0:49,64
3386
LUKAS JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de4:31,40+0:51,90
3491
ROLAND COOK
 Würzburg Riders4:33,37+0:53,87
3574
RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER
 Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad4:34,02+0:54,52
3671
LARS JÖCKEL
 4:36,03+0:56,53
3772
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL
 4:39,27+0:59,77
3890
ROLAND MITTAG
 DIMB Racingteam4:40,78+1:01,28
3985
CHRISTIAN EINSELE
 4:41,93+1:02,43
4080
MORITZ KÜMMEL
 4:43,33+1:03,83
4173
DAVID DRUM
 pure rider4:57,63+1:18,13
4277
DANIEL SALZBRENNER
 pure rider5:13,80+1:34,30
E1 Super Senior
1406
JÖRG HEYDT
 LAST3:50,13---
2191
ARMIN HOFREITER
 TATZE bike-components3:52,05+0:01,92
3168
NORBERT GEISLER
 DRAHT BINDER Racing Team3:57,62+0:07,49
4163
CARSTEN GECK
 KSV Baunatal-gecko racing4:00,35+0:10,22
5162
MARCEL WEIL
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb4:00,95+0:10,82
6167
STEFAN WESTERVELD
 Kona Gduro Team4:10,55+0:20,42
7173
DIRK RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized4:24,24+0:34,11
8166
ARND KIRCHMANN
 dontwalk the Last store4:29,14+0:39,01
9164
DIRK VÖLKER
 4:31,42+0:41,29
10187
MARKO HÖSEL
 4:34,50+0:44,37
11172
JÜRGEN WITTMANN
 4:37,75+0:47,62
12176
JOHNNY MOOIJ
 bikeplanet racing4:42,22+0:52,09
13170
ULI WEINMANN
 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport4:42,75+0:52,62
14165
HEIKO SCHULZ
 BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.4:47,00+0:56,87
15184
TORSTEN STEPHAN
 Pfalzbiker e.V.4:49,52+0:59,39
16171
STEFAN KOZLOWSKI
 BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V.4:51,94+1:01,81
17186
DENNIS BAUM
 Pfalzbiker4:52,87+1:02,74
18179
THOMAS SIEMES
 Pirate MTB Team5:03,47+1:13,34
19438
PETER RAST
 Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel5:04,80+1:14,67
20181
MARCO JACOBS
 5:18,32+1:28,19
21175
DIETER FRANKE
 Your moms favorite Team5:19,00+1:28,87
22177
RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER
 Tourensöhne Racing Team5:23,86+1:33,73
23174
ALFRED KILIAN
 2RadChaoten5:29,20+1:39,07
24192
OLIVER BREDOW
 5:52,85+2:02,72
25190
HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER
 6:20,55+2:30,42
26180
DAVID WEIGEL
 6:57,82+3:07,69
E1 Woman
1197
NATASCHA BINDER
 r2-bike.com MTN CREW4:19,14---
2217
JULIA OSSOVSKY
 4:19,52+0:00,38
3194
JANA KALBERTODT
 Team idworx4:32,42+0:13,28
4193
BETTI LYSKO
 LAST FACTORY TEAM4:32,70+0:13,56
5200
CLAUDIA WOLF
 ninepoint814:32,80+0:13,66
6214
JOSEPHINE HAAGEN
 4:34,58+0:15,44
7440
DIANA MARGGRAFF
 Escuela Deciclismo4:37,39+0:18,25
8205
JESSICA SCHMULBACH
 4:45,55+0:26,41
9196
SARAH ALAND
 TS Trail Ride Crew4:51,55+0:32,41
10209
VANESSA HABL
 Olessa4:57,26+0:38,12
11432
KATRIN STEINER
 Biketeam Kirchberg4:57,29+0:38,15
12195
LISA DREXELIUS
 Mountainexplorer Allgäu4:59,18+0:40,04
13324
ANNA KANTNER
 5:00,77+0:41,63
14216
DANIELA BOJER
 5:03,04+0:43,90
15213
PIA UEBELEIN
 KENDA Tires5:05,78+0:46,64
16412
ELENA EINSELE
 Pfalzbiker5:07,45+0:48,31
17436
CARMEN COOK
 5:14,50+0:55,36
18202
JULIA VAN HEESCH
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing5:17,95+0:58,81
19212
ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER
 5:22,13+1:02,99
20215
KARINA HEUERMANN
 5:28,23+1:09,09
21199
SARAH ALBRECHT
 Tourensöhne Racingteam5:30,66+1:11,52
22198
AYLIN WELDER
 The Soil Samplers5:51,33+1:32,19
23206
LARA FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart5:59,90+1:40,76
24208
NINA SCHWAB
 Velochicks6:00,38+1:41,24
25203
BIANCA KRAUSE
 Ski Klub Düsseldorf6:03,08+1:43,94
26201
FRANZISKA MEYER
 E1-19-B1036:14,40+1:55,26
27204
MELANIE RAMS
 RR Pics Racing6:41,70+2:22,56
28431
STEPHANIE WIEN
 6:44,17+2:25,03

S1 Gesamt

E1 Beginner
1218
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team5:34,36---
2396
SVEN BUßMANN
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.5:35,83+0:01,47
3221
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 5:45,68+0:11,32
4394
PAUL HANEL
 1. RSV Forchheim5:45,96+0:11,60
5223
JANNIK PLICHT
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter5:46,12+0:11,76
6220
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team5:52,30+0:17,94
7222
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen5:53,98+0:19,62
8229
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz5:58,19+0:23,83
9219
MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG
 5:58,97+0:24,61
10225
STEFFEN LUNZ
 6:00,00+0:25,64
11227
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 6:09,34+0:34,98
12224
ROBERT STALLA
 RIDE OR DIE6:11,08+0:36,72
13231
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels6:13,78+0:39,42
14236
MAX KÖHLER
 6:14,99+0:40,63
15238
JOHANNES NISSL
 6:16,25+0:41,89
16240
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 6:19,16+0:44,80
17226
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam6:38,36+1:04,00
18401
PATRICK WOLLNY
 TRAILZZERS6:47,43+1:13,07
19242
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS6:51,43+1:17,07
20235
DAVID LÖFFLER
 6:54,77+1:20,41
21233
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 6:55,02+1:20,66
22232
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing6:56,24+1:21,88
23395
DANIJEL KOSUTIC
 TRAILZZERS6:57,78+1:23,42
24241
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim7:27,50+1:53,14
25234
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 1.RSV Forchheim7:42,20+2:07,84
26228
MARCO BOTTIGLIERI
 Ride or die8:20,39+2:46,03
27243
MATTHIAS DEUTER
 DIMB RacingTeam8:33,60+2:59,24
E1 Guest
1313
ERIC PREIML
 radwerker.at5:00,31---
2339
JONAS MÖHWALD
 TV Waldsassen5:05,53+0:05,22
3330
NICOLAS SIEDL
 5:05,58+0:05,27
4346
DAVID HOPFF
 5:09,78+0:09,47
5312
CHRISTOPH KOFLER
 radwerker.at5:10,12+0:09,81
6341
CLEMENS HÖRL
 5:14,66+0:14,35
7319
CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER
 5:15,39+0:15,08
8414
DANIEL SCHWERZLER
 5:21,20+0:20,89
9309
MARKUS GUHR
 Vielsackantrieb5:21,20+0:20,89
10345
MAXIMILIAN REISER
 Glatzkopf-Racing5:21,85+0:21,54
11326
MARKUS WATOLLIK
 Vielsackantrieb5:21,96+0:21,65
12305
NIKOLAUS RECHNER
 Ponyhof Racing5:22,80+0:22,49
13363
FLORIAN MAIER
 5:23,59+0:23,28
14415
MARIO JANTSCH
 Radlmetzgerei5:25,13+0:24,82
15362
LEANDER HOVESTADT
 MTB Club München e.V.5:27,21+0:26,90
16303
MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER
 Glatzkopf-Racing5:27,73+0:27,42
17367
NILS FISCHER
 Vielsackantrieb5:28,71+0:28,40
18384
MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER
 Mtb Coach5:29,99+0:29,68
19370
DAVID MOLDENHAUER
 5:30,33+0:30,02
20321
JOSEF GRUMANN
 Hoizland Riders5:30,71+0:30,40
21364
MARKUS SCHERAN
 5:30,87+0:30,56
22299
WOLFGANG IMDAHL
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden5:34,30+0:33,99
23371
TIM SPICKERMANN
 MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de5:35,63+0:35,32
24409
FELIX HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes5:35,97+0:35,66
25352
LUKAS GINER
 WSV Thaur5:36,43+0:36,12
26388
BENJAMIN TRETTER
 5:36,47+0:36,16
27291
ANDREAS HAHNEMANN
 Radlmetzger5:37,70+0:37,39
28284
LUKAS FIEGL
 5:38,84+0:38,53
29277
MARKUS KIRNER
 233 Racing5:39,18+0:38,87
30361
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing5:40,10+0:39,79
31383
NICLAS GODBERSEN
 Overflow-Racing Team5:40,12+0:39,81
32358
HANNES HÖRHAGER
 5:40,42+0:40,11
33359
GREGOR MAHRINGER
 5:43,90+0:43,59
34279
DANIEL SCHWARZ
 5:44,54+0:44,23
35296
MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER
 Team Hofei5:45,10+0:44,79
36372
CONSTANTIN BREDOW
 5:45,93+0:45,62
37351
MARTIN TREFALT
 WSV Thaur5:46,83+0:46,52
38322
GRABMANN MAXI
 5:47,82+0:47,51
39382
MARTIN NEISSL
 MTB Goats5:48,17+0:47,86
40365
OLIVER PINK
 5:48,82+0:48,51
41390
MAX POBITZER
 5:49,47+0:49,16
42378
DAVOR ZAGORAC
 Doctors of Enduro5:51,36+0:51,05
43333
ANDREW NEEDS
 5:52,13+0:51,82
44391
NICO JORDAN
 5:53,00+0:52,69
45381
DANIEL BOHNE
 5:53,45+0:53,14
46625
DIETER GREBNER
 5:54,91+0:54,60
47357
MAXIMILIAN WAGNER
 5:55,51+0:55,20
48360
MATHIAS FRÖHLICH
 Mountain Explorer5:58,73+0:58,42
49332
SEBASTIAN JAUCH
 MTB Club München5:59,73+0:59,42
50314
CHRISTIAN AUFREITER
 6:00,42+1:00,11
51373
DAVID CRONOLLY
 6:00,63+1:00,32
52306
VALENTIN STILC
 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr6:02,12+1:01,81
53325
TIM KERLING
 6:03,12+1:02,81
54344
ANDREAS HARTZ
 Pfalzbiker e.V6:04,58+1:04,27
55316
JOHANNES SEEHUBER
 Team Hofei6:05,41+1:05,10
56294
SASCHA KLOSE
 Pfalzbiker e.V6:05,81+1:05,50
57376
CHRISTIAN CICHON
 6:06,19+1:05,88
58368
ALFRED HOCHREIN
 Doctors of Enduro6:07,53+1:07,22
59342
JOHANNES WAGNER
 HoizlandRiders6:07,95+1:07,64
60289
FLORIAN JANUSKA
 6:08,20+1:07,89
61304
DANIEL SIPOS
 Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at6:09,08+1:08,77
62278
BERND TIEFENBACHER
 233 Racing6:11,55+1:11,24
63320
THOMAS SACHENBACHER
 Team Hofei6:13,10+1:12,79
64405
ANDREAS UTZ
 6:13,40+1:13,09
65427
LAURIN STEINHARD
 6:14,93+1:14,62
66407
FRANZ HAUER
 6:16,36+1:16,05
67410
THOMAS SCHAUER
 Metzger Racing Crew6:19,40+1:19,09
68295
JOOST FÄHSER
 6:21,70+1:21,39
69377
CHRISTIAN JESCHEK
 6:22,16+1:21,85
70281
FLORIAN SCHWARZ
 6:26,58+1:26,27
71318
MANUEL SCHMID
 6:27,25+1:26,94
72375
RAFFAEL LORENZ
 Zugroaste6:28,90+1:28,59
7338
ROBERT BÖRRNERT
 Vielsackantrieb6:29,80+1:29,49
74398
CHRISTIAN TIETZ
 6:30,78+1:30,47
75301
KAI JESSINGHAUS
 6:33,39+1:33,08
76380
JOSCHA HEDTMANN
 6:35,12+1:34,81
77293
CHRIS HERRMANN
 6:35,26+1:34,95
78276
DIRK FRIEMEL
 Frikadelli Racing Team6:38,32+1:38,01
79287
ULRICH NAAB
 Pfalzbiker e.V.6:40,96+1:40,65
80386
MARKUS LEESER
 6:46,48+1:46,17
81275
PHILIPP KOCH
 6:52,14+1:51,83
82285
SIMON ECKART
 6:56,28+1:55,97
83311
FABIAN GRYGORUK
 GBC Nippelspanner e.V.6:58,50+1:58,19
84354
CHRISTOPH HELMERT
 6:58,78+1:58,47
85302
JULIAN BEIGANG
 7:01,03+2:00,72
86288
CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE
 Pfalzbiker e.V.7:06,33+2:06,02
87286
MARCUS HECKER
 Pfalzbiker e.V.7:09,80+2:09,49
88340
FLORIAN MAXL
 7:17,15+2:16,84
89300
TOBIAS WEIHRATHER
 7:23,92+2:23,61
90283
GUIDO CHRISTMANN
 Palzbiker e.V.7:26,36+2:26,05
91336
ROLAND HARRER
 Phantom Kommando7:32,62+2:32,31
92353
MARIUS CREUTZNACHER
 MD RACING7:37,50+2:37,19
93356
DAMIAN POLLOK
 MD RACING7:59,22+2:58,91
94389
DANIEL LÜGERING
 8:22,78+3:22,47
E1 Junior
1244
VALENTIN SCHLEICHER
 Santa Cruz Bicycles4:56,87---
2249
SIMON HÄRING
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg5:06,32+0:09,45
3246
LEON AURES
 Team Jota RSC Neukirchen5:07,97+0:11,10
4245
ARMIN HERBERTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO5:12,70+0:15,83
5252
LUCA HASSENPFLUG
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber5:13,36+0:16,49
6247
PETER FUCHS
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg5:13,46+0:16,59
7270
LENNARD ALBER
 SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team5:16,18+0:19,31
8248
TIM RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized5:17,38+0:20,51
9256
MAGNUS VOGEL
 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten5:17,40+0:20,53
10250
TRISTAN BULANT
 PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain5:18,14+0:21,27
11255
MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL
 Liteville5:22,19+0:25,32
12403
SILAS OPDENHIFF
 SC Vöhringen5:30,18+0:33,31
13257
TOM DÖRR
 vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 18995:31,83+0:34,96
14404
MAXIMILIAN BÖNING
 Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen5:33,13+0:36,26
15258
SIMON EMDE
 5:33,35+0:36,48
16254
BEN VLASKOVAC
 5:40,44+0:43,57
17259
TOM FRÖTSCHL
 MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken5:40,99+0:44,12
18253
LEON WEIHING
 5:43,40+0:46,53
19274
JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER
 5:46,48+0:49,61
20260
THOMAS SUTTER
 RSV Sulzfeld5:46,60+0:49,73
21262
STEFAN PFEIFER
 Bun°Guard Racing Team5:50,23+0:53,36
22273
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO5:52,97+0:56,10
23624
QUIRIN NADERHIRN
 5:56,37+0:59,50
24271
LEON SCHMIDT
 5:57,10+1:00,23
25267
MORITZ MALTER
 6:00,57+1:03,70
26268
JUSTUS WÜSTEN
 Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber6:05,75+1:08,88
27269
JONAS PAUL
 FujiBikes Rockets6:06,18+1:09,31
28441
DAVID HAUSER
 6:07,32+1:10,45
29265
YANNIC RUTHS
 6:14,12+1:17,25
30261
JAN CORNELIUS
 VC Darmstadt 18996:19,44+1:22,57
31263
KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ
 Bikesport Lippe6:29,01+1:32,14
32264
LAURIN URBSCHAT
 6:49,45+1:52,58
33266
TIM HAUTZINGER
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production7:02,82+2:05,95
34251
NOEL RETZBACH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg7:35,62+2:38,75
E1 Pre Senior
196
SÖREN FREY
 Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing5:10,53---
293
MARKUS KRUMMRICH
 ErfurtMTB5:12,64+0:02,11
398
MARIO PRÖLL
 The Soil Samplers | Herobikes5:17,01+0:06,48
499
SIMON PORTEN
 TS Trail Ride Crew5:17,03+0:06,50
5104
MICHA STÜCHER
 BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound5:18,54+0:08,01
695
PAUL MAAG
 BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.5:18,84+0:08,31
794
FLORIAN HETSCHOLD
 Last Bikes5:18,93+0:08,40
8118
FRANK SIEBERT
 Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.5:25,21+0:14,68
9123
BURKHARD BÖS
 Lenny‘s Bike Shop5:27,70+0:17,17
1097
THOMAS MIKA
 The Soil Samplers5:32,49+0:21,96
11106
ROMAN BECKORD
 Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V.5:32,49+0:21,96
12116
PATRICK VALORZI
 5:33,57+0:23,04
13109
CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS
 Schwerkraftopfer5:33,83+0:23,30
14105
ALEXANDER PROYER
 DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA5:35,60+0:25,07
15102
MARTIN ENDER
 5:37,60+0:27,07
16108
FABIAN WINKLER
 Bolzen Crew5:39,92+0:29,39
17397
JONA BUSCHULTE
 5:40,77+0:30,24
18103
GUIDO STUTE
 5:40,88+0:30,35
19114
STEPHAN BÖCKER
 77designz5:47,68+0:37,15
20119
LORENZ NEUMANN
 The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl5:51,17+0:40,64
21101
DOMINIK GIEßLER
 Zweirad Henning5:52,67+0:42,14
22112
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN
 5:55,03+0:44,50
23411
MARC PINDRA
 Specialized WorkForCE6:07,18+0:56,65
24111
MICHAEL WELDER
 The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team6:20,58+1:10,05
25107
PATRICK DONOVAN
 6:27,00+1:16,47
26117
HANNES SCHRAN
 6:29,73+1:19,20
27113
NORMAN PFAU
 6:51,49+1:40,96
28120
KAI REIMERS
 6:54,22+1:43,69
E1 Pro
137
JAN JAVORNIK
 BIKEGARAGE4:52,29---
21
CHRIS ROTHENBACH
 Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim4:52,87+0:00,58
319
SVEN BÖHM
 Kenda Tires4:53,88+0:01,59
44
JANIK VOTH
 SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity4:54,12+0:01,83
520
ANDREAS KÖSTLER
 Team Herobikes4:54,38+0:02,09
635
JULIAN CLAUDI
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden4:55,47+0:03,18
714
BENJAMIN PRESCHER
 4:56,35+0:04,06
82
JORDAN HUGO
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / 4:56,78+0:04,49
9408
HENDRICK HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes5:00,15+0:07,86
106
LAURIN VOTH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg5:01,44+0:09,15
1136
TILL JUNGMANN
 Baaz Enduro Racing5:02,45+0:10,16
1223
KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT
 5:03,77+0:11,48
13439
DARIO LANTSCHNER
 Sportokay.com Racing5:03,99+0:11,70
1410
MAX PÜLHORN
 Nosedive Racing5:06,18+0:13,89
157
MATT ROOT
 Baaz Enduro Racing5:06,33+0:14,04
16428
JONAS PAL
 5:07,20+0:14,91
1743
MAXIMILIAN BENDER
 Laufrad RacingBikes5:07,47+0:15,18
188
TOBIAS ARENS
 Herobikes5:08,15+0:15,86
1941
MARKUS LANG
 WOMB5:09,80+0:17,51
205
NICK WILLNER
 Hibike-Gravity5:09,88+0:17,59
2126
FLORIAN TISCHHART
 Trailsurfers5:11,00+0:18,71
2211
MATTHIAS STENZEL
 TV Bad Orb5:16,00+0:23,71
233
KEVIN DEWINSKI
 CrossworxCycles Enduro Team5:16,71+0:24,42
249
MARK SKARUPA
 5:18,90+0:26,61
2513
DENNIS SCHRÖTTER
 Looseriders Augsburg5:19,25+0:26,96
2615
KEVIN DEITRICH
 Speedcore Racing5:21,36+0:29,07
2712
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT
 5:25,06+0:32,77
2822
MARVIN ZIPPERLE
 5:30,35+0:38,06
2921
DANIEL SCHNEIDER
 5:30,75+0:38,46
3031
STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS
 orgasmatron dh team5:32,49+0:40,20
3129
MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ
 Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden5:38,29+0:46,00
3239
MAX FRIEDRICH
 VC Darmstadt / MaXalami5:40,00+0:47,71
3318
YANNIK FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart5:43,33+0:51,04
3434
KAY CZARNOTTA
 KENDA Tires5:45,74+0:53,45
35392
WALDEMAR BÖHM
 5:48,29+0:56,00
3617
PATRICK PFEIFER
 Bung°Guard Racing Team5:54,19+1:01,90
37402
LARS WIEGAND
 Radon Bikes6:30,26+1:37,97
E1 Senior
1154
NICO PUHRER
 Vincent Black Shadow5:18,02---
2128
SEBASTIAN HARTMANN
 Schwerkraftopfer5:25,63+0:07,61
3125
STEVEN TRIESCH
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter5:26,17+0:08,15
4130
JOSCHA BAZYNSKI
 LAST FACTORY TEAM5:31,11+0:13,09
5131
MATTHIAS HAAKE
 Kona Gduro Team5:32,61+0:14,59
6127
SUPPARKHORN JINASA
 FrOErider5:33,74+0:15,72
7140
PAUL JEREMIAH
 Rad Riders5:37,50+0:19,48
8139
TINO HEYDER
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing5:38,45+0:20,43
9132
UDO FALKENHAN
 Tourensöhne Racing Team5:42,46+0:24,44
10129
DANIEL SINDERMANN
 Cannondale seventy1 Racing5:45,20+0:27,18
11146
PHILIPP BODE
 OMBA5:47,62+0:29,60
12157
OLIN POSAMENTIER
 Taunus Dudes5:48,63+0:30,61
13150
STEFAN POESCHL
 Riegling Racing5:51,12+0:33,10
14141
LARS HEUERMANN
 5:52,18+0:34,16
15126
DOMINIK SCHLENZ
 All Mountains Wiesbaden5:53,21+0:35,19
16136
MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER
 BunGuard Racing Team6:03,62+0:45,60
17158
REMON POSPISZYL
 MEUROPA6:06,32+0:48,30
18159
MAURICE VOGT
 All Mountains Wiesbaden6:06,95+0:48,93
19137
BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel6:09,15+0:51,13
20134
MAIK LÖFFLER
 DHarz Racing Team6:18,31+1:00,29
21135
MICHAEL HABERZETTL
 rad-stand.de6:24,67+1:06,65
22160
CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK
 OMBA6:28,70+1:10,68
23156
OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER
 The Soil Samplers6:29,88+1:11,86
24149
MATHIAS WITTNEVEN
 77designz6:34,12+1:16,10
25161
ALEXANDER ROTTER
 OMBA6:46,93+1:28,91
26143
DANIEL PIEPER
 Lonesome Rider6:47,64+1:29,62
27138
NILS ARKENBERG
 DIMB Racing Team6:48,09+1:30,07
28153
JENS GRONERT
 Eisenbieger6:53,35+1:35,33
29142
SVEN FUCHS
 Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach6:54,67+1:36,65
30152
PHILIPP MICHEL
 Michels6:58,34+1:40,32
31144
FLORIAN MICHEL
 Michels7:21,65+2:03,63
32145
INGO PETERMANN
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production8:17,01+2:58,99
E1 Sport
161
FELIX RAUCH
 Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk5:02,57---
246
DOMINIK EUBA
 5:07,29+0:04,72
3400
FELIX PLANETOSCH
 Heikos Radschuppen5:10,78+0:08,21
462
LAURIN BETTERMANN
 Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing5:12,15+0:09,58
549
JANNIK BUßMANN
 LAST FACTORY TEAM5:12,49+0:09,92
6393
PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN
 TS Trail Ride Crew5:13,18+0:10,61
748
TIM KNORR
 5:14,02+0:11,45
847
PAUL SCHILLING
 CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team5:15,71+0:13,14
982
JOCHEN HÄBERLE
 LAST FACTORY TEAM5:16,25+0:13,68
1051
TIM LORENZ
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf5:17,55+0:14,98
1164
PHILIPP MAYER
 RSV Germania Sulzfeld5:20,85+0:18,28
1253
JOHANNES NOWAK
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg5:20,87+0:18,30
1360
JANNIK VOLKMANN
 5:22,27+0:19,70
1457
MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT
 Pfalz Biker5:23,09+0:20,52
1550
TOM HEIDRICH
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU5:24,94+0:22,37
16399
MICHAEL SCHNABEL
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg5:26,57+0:24,00
1765
LUKAS KÖNIGER
 Wuerzburg Riders e.V.5:27,42+0:24,85
1854
DANIEL GREGOR
 Tourensöhne Racingteam5:28,27+0:25,70
1983
MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER
 5:29,62+0:27,05
2063
YANKO KLINGENBERG
 The Soil Samplers5:31,68+0:29,11
2159
FLORIAN DETTERBECK
 5:33,64+0:31,07
2269
ROBERT HOFFMANN
 Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing5:35,27+0:32,70
2376
PATRICK MODRAK
 Team Fullydioten5:36,33+0:33,76
2455
FLORIAN MÄHR
 IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub5:37,00+0:34,43
2592
CHRISTOPHER BAYER
 69weizen5:41,02+0:38,45
2689
ERIC WIESE
 Taunus Dudes5:43,16+0:40,59
2788
CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER
 RFC Rossbach5:49,99+0:47,42
2879
JOCHEN LEVERS
 BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V.5:54,32+0:51,75
2975
STEVE BUDER
 Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch5:57,30+0:54,73
3084
LUKAS MAHLER
 The Soil Samplers5:57,46+0:54,89
3186
LUKAS JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de6:02,67+1:00,10
3270
ROBIN LINNERT
 6:04,90+1:02,33
3374
RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER
 Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad6:05,17+1:02,60
3491
ROLAND COOK
 Würzburg Riders6:06,86+1:04,29
3571
LARS JÖCKEL
 6:09,61+1:07,04
3672
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL
 6:09,77+1:07,20
3780
MORITZ KÜMMEL
 6:10,13+1:07,56
3890
ROLAND MITTAG
 DIMB Racingteam6:16,63+1:14,06
3985
CHRISTIAN EINSELE
 6:21,69+1:19,12
4073
DAVID DRUM
 pure rider6:37,61+1:35,04
4158
FABIAN SEITZ
 rad-stand.de6:50,84+1:48,27
4277
DANIEL SALZBRENNER
 pure rider6:58,13+1:55,56
E1 Super Senior
1406
JÖRG HEYDT
 LAST5:14,13---
2191
ARMIN HOFREITER
 TATZE bike-components5:17,55+0:03,42
3163
CARSTEN GECK
 KSV Baunatal-gecko racing5:24,30+0:10,17
4168
NORBERT GEISLER
 DRAHT BINDER Racing Team5:25,25+0:11,12
5162
MARCEL WEIL
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb5:26,03+0:11,90
6167
STEFAN WESTERVELD
 Kona Gduro Team5:37,35+0:23,22
7173
DIRK RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized5:52,70+0:38,57
8166
ARND KIRCHMANN
 dontwalk the Last store5:56,32+0:42,19
9164
DIRK VÖLKER
 6:00,70+0:46,57
10187
MARKO HÖSEL
 6:08,89+0:54,76
11172
JÜRGEN WITTMANN
 6:11,08+0:56,95
12170
ULI WEINMANN
 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport6:15,23+1:01,10
13165
HEIKO SCHULZ
 BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.6:22,20+1:08,07
14176
JOHNNY MOOIJ
 bikeplanet racing6:22,75+1:08,62
15171
STEFAN KOZLOWSKI
 BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V.6:25,20+1:11,07
16186
DENNIS BAUM
 Pfalzbiker6:25,60+1:11,47
17184
TORSTEN STEPHAN
 Pfalzbiker e.V.6:28,98+1:14,85
18438
PETER RAST
 Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel6:41,38+1:27,25
19179
THOMAS SIEMES
 Pirate MTB Team6:42,59+1:28,46
20175
DIETER FRANKE
 Your moms favorite Team6:50,40+1:36,27
21181
MARCO JACOBS
 6:57,50+1:43,37
22177
RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER
 Tourensöhne Racing Team7:04,88+1:50,75
23174
ALFRED KILIAN
 2RadChaoten7:09,77+1:55,64
24192
OLIVER BREDOW
 7:35,68+2:21,55
25190
HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER
 8:05,94+2:51,81
26180
DAVID WEIGEL
 8:39,55+3:25,42
E1 Woman
1217
JULIA OSSOVSKY
 5:51,40---
2197
NATASCHA BINDER
 r2-bike.com MTN CREW5:54,39+0:02,99
3193
BETTI LYSKO
 LAST FACTORY TEAM6:04,38+0:12,98
4194
JANA KALBERTODT
 Team idworx6:04,56+0:13,16
5200
CLAUDIA WOLF
 ninepoint816:08,45+0:17,05
6440
DIANA MARGGRAFF
 Escuela Deciclismo6:09,64+0:18,24
7214
JOSEPHINE HAAGEN
 6:14,70+0:23,30
8196
SARAH ALAND
 TS Trail Ride Crew6:27,80+0:36,40
9205
JESSICA SCHMULBACH
 6:28,35+0:36,95
10432
KATRIN STEINER
 Biketeam Kirchberg6:33,79+0:42,39
11209
VANESSA HABL
 Olessa6:37,20+0:45,80
12195
LISA DREXELIUS
 Mountainexplorer Allgäu6:42,13+0:50,73
13324
ANNA KANTNER
 6:46,50+0:55,10
14216
DANIELA BOJER
 6:47,19+0:55,79
15412
ELENA EINSELE
 Pfalzbiker6:50,90+0:59,50
16213
PIA UEBELEIN
 KENDA Tires6:53,93+1:02,53
17202
JULIA VAN HEESCH
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing6:55,98+1:04,58
18436
CARMEN COOK
 6:57,48+1:06,08
19212
ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER
 7:06,91+1:15,51
20215
KARINA HEUERMANN
 7:11,50+1:20,10
21199
SARAH ALBRECHT
 Tourensöhne Racingteam7:16,26+1:24,86
22198
AYLIN WELDER
 The Soil Samplers7:41,31+1:49,91
23208
NINA SCHWAB
 Velochicks7:46,63+1:55,23
24206
LARA FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart7:52,98+2:01,58
25203
BIANCA KRAUSE
 Ski Klub Düsseldorf7:54,53+2:03,13
26201
FRANZISKA MEYER
 E1-19-B1038:19,37+2:27,97
27431
STEPHANIE WIEN
 8:34,41+2:43,01
28204
MELANIE RAMS
 RR Pics Racing9:45,06+3:53,66

S2

E1 Beginner
1218
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team3:40,75---
2220
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team3:52,05+0:11,30
3394
PAUL HANEL
 1. RSV Forchheim3:52,95+0:12,20
4221
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 3:54,20+0:13,45
5223
JANNIK PLICHT
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter3:54,83+0:14,08
6396
SVEN BUßMANN
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.3:57,18+0:16,43
7222
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen3:57,99+0:17,24
8229
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz3:58,95+0:18,20
9225
STEFFEN LUNZ
 4:00,32+0:19,57
10219
MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG
 4:01,24+0:20,49
11226
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam4:04,70+0:23,95
12236
MAX KÖHLER
 4:08,53+0:27,78
13224
ROBERT STALLA
 RIDE OR DIE4:09,60+0:28,85
14240
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 4:15,88+0:35,13
15231
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels4:21,63+0:40,88
16401
PATRICK WOLLNY
 TRAILZZERS4:24,48+0:43,73
17235
DAVID LÖFFLER
 4:27,63+0:46,88
18227
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 4:29,70+0:48,95
19232
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing4:32,54+0:51,79
20242
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS4:32,63+0:51,88
21395
DANIJEL KOSUTIC
 TRAILZZERS4:33,60+0:52,85
22233
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 4:34,34+0:53,59
23234
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 1.RSV Forchheim4:59,85+1:19,10
24228
MARCO BOTTIGLIERI
 Ride or die5:07,83+1:27,08
25241
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim5:12,66+1:31,91
26243
MATTHIAS DEUTER
 DIMB RacingTeam6:05,06+2:24,31
E1 Guest
1339
JONAS MÖHWALD
 TV Waldsassen3:22,52---
2330
NICOLAS SIEDL
 3:22,75+0:00,23
3313
ERIC PREIML
 radwerker.at3:23,79+0:01,27
4363
FLORIAN MAIER
 3:26,82+0:04,30
5362
LEANDER HOVESTADT
 MTB Club München e.V.3:29,90+0:07,38
6312
CHRISTOPH KOFLER
 radwerker.at3:30,72+0:08,20
7309
MARKUS GUHR
 Vielsackantrieb3:32,45+0:09,93
8414
DANIEL SCHWERZLER
 3:32,71+0:10,19
9345
MAXIMILIAN REISER
 Glatzkopf-Racing3:33,83+0:11,31
10346
DAVID HOPFF
 3:34,37+0:11,85
11305
NIKOLAUS RECHNER
 Ponyhof Racing3:34,59+0:12,07
12370
DAVID MOLDENHAUER
 3:34,85+0:12,33
13322
GRABMANN MAXI
 3:35,05+0:12,53
14326
MARKUS WATOLLIK
 Vielsackantrieb3:35,23+0:12,71
15334
TIM COMYN
 3:35,32+0:12,80
16367
NILS FISCHER
 Vielsackantrieb3:35,45+0:12,93
17415
MARIO JANTSCH
 Radlmetzgerei3:37,63+0:15,11
18371
TIM SPICKERMANN
 MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de3:37,90+0:15,38
19321
JOSEF GRUMANN
 Hoizland Riders3:39,23+0:16,71
20303
MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER
 Glatzkopf-Racing3:40,05+0:17,53
21319
CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER
 3:40,27+0:17,75
22365
OLIVER PINK
 3:40,62+0:18,10
23388
BENJAMIN TRETTER
 3:40,78+0:18,26
24351
MARTIN TREFALT
 WSV Thaur3:42,80+0:20,28
25352
LUKAS GINER
 WSV Thaur3:43,23+0:20,71
26341
CLEMENS HÖRL
 3:43,45+0:20,93
27384
MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER
 Mtb Coach3:44,10+0:21,58
28361
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing3:44,93+0:22,41
29284
LUKAS FIEGL
 3:45,02+0:22,50
30364
MARKUS SCHERAN
 3:45,31+0:22,79
31358
HANNES HÖRHAGER
 3:45,40+0:22,88
32372
CONSTANTIN BREDOW
 3:46,42+0:23,90
33291
ANDREAS HAHNEMANN
 Radlmetzger3:46,95+0:24,43
34378
DAVOR ZAGORAC
 Doctors of Enduro3:47,20+0:24,68
35359
GREGOR MAHRINGER
 3:47,55+0:25,03
36277
MARKUS KIRNER
 233 Racing3:48,17+0:25,65
37357
MAXIMILIAN WAGNER
 3:48,31+0:25,79
38381
DANIEL BOHNE
 3:48,57+0:26,05
39279
DANIEL SCHWARZ
 3:48,62+0:26,10
40299
WOLFGANG IMDAHL
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden3:48,71+0:26,19
41409
FELIX HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes3:49,90+0:27,38
42333
ANDREW NEEDS
 3:50,24+0:27,72
43390
MAX POBITZER
 3:50,33+0:27,81
44625
DIETER GREBNER
 3:52,13+0:29,61
45373
DAVID CRONOLLY
 3:52,20+0:29,68
46382
MARTIN NEISSL
 MTB Goats3:54,68+0:32,16
47289
FLORIAN JANUSKA
 3:55,07+0:32,55
48342
JOHANNES WAGNER
 HoizlandRiders3:56,30+0:33,78
49360
MATHIAS FRÖHLICH
 Mountain Explorer3:57,73+0:35,21
50296
MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER
 Team Hofei3:57,87+0:35,35
51306
VALENTIN STILC
 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr3:57,88+0:35,36
52391
NICO JORDAN
 3:58,59+0:36,07
53376
CHRISTIAN CICHON
 3:58,72+0:36,20
54294
SASCHA KLOSE
 Pfalzbiker e.V3:58,77+0:36,25
55325
TIM KERLING
 3:59,28+0:36,76
56314
CHRISTIAN AUFREITER
 4:00,78+0:38,26
57278
BERND TIEFENBACHER
 233 Racing4:01,25+0:38,73
58316
JOHANNES SEEHUBER
 Team Hofei4:02,05+0:39,53
59368
ALFRED HOCHREIN
 Doctors of Enduro4:02,51+0:39,99
60344
ANDREAS HARTZ
 Pfalzbiker e.V4:02,64+0:40,12
61405
ANDREAS UTZ
 4:02,98+0:40,46
62332
SEBASTIAN JAUCH
 MTB Club München4:04,45+0:41,93
63320
THOMAS SACHENBACHER
 Team Hofei4:04,55+0:42,03
64377
CHRISTIAN JESCHEK
 4:04,57+0:42,05
65304
DANIEL SIPOS
 Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at4:05,43+0:42,91
66427
LAURIN STEINHARD
 4:05,47+0:42,95
67383
NICLAS GODBERSEN
 Overflow-Racing Team4:05,85+0:43,33
68281
FLORIAN SCHWARZ
 4:06,05+0:43,53
69318
MANUEL SCHMID
 4:06,23+0:43,71
70293
CHRIS HERRMANN
 4:07,15+0:44,63
71295
JOOST FÄHSER
 4:10,27+0:47,75
72302
JULIAN BEIGANG
 4:10,39+0:47,87
73407
FRANZ HAUER
 4:12,63+0:50,11
74398
CHRISTIAN TIETZ
 4:12,85+0:50,33
7538
ROBERT BÖRRNERT
 Vielsackantrieb4:13,30+0:50,78
76375
RAFFAEL LORENZ
 Zugroaste4:15,60+0:53,08
77410
THOMAS SCHAUER
 Metzger Racing Crew4:19,54+0:57,02
78353
MARIUS CREUTZNACHER
 MD RACING4:20,01+0:57,49
79285
SIMON ECKART
 4:20,93+0:58,41
80386
MARKUS LEESER
 4:21,48+0:58,96
81301
KAI JESSINGHAUS
 4:21,90+0:59,38
82340
FLORIAN MAXL
 4:22,68+1:00,16
83380
JOSCHA HEDTMANN
 4:23,68+1:01,16
84276
DIRK FRIEMEL
 Frikadelli Racing Team4:25,83+1:03,31
85354
CHRISTOPH HELMERT
 4:34,12+1:11,60
86300
TOBIAS WEIHRATHER
 4:34,97+1:12,45
87286
MARCUS HECKER
 Pfalzbiker e.V.4:36,33+1:13,81
88356
DAMIAN POLLOK
 MD RACING4:36,35+1:13,83
89275
PHILIPP KOCH
 4:46,84+1:24,32
90336
ROLAND HARRER
 Phantom Kommando4:52,80+1:30,28
91288
CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE
 Pfalzbiker e.V.4:56,50+1:33,98
92283
GUIDO CHRISTMANN
 Palzbiker e.V.5:00,27+1:37,75
93287
ULRICH NAAB
 Pfalzbiker e.V.5:12,80+1:50,28
E1 Junior
1244
VALENTIN SCHLEICHER
 Santa Cruz Bicycles3:18,28---
2247
PETER FUCHS
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:19,17+0:00,89
3250
TRISTAN BULANT
 PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain3:25,34+0:07,06
4246
LEON AURES
 Team Jota RSC Neukirchen3:25,76+0:07,48
5270
LENNARD ALBER
 SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team3:29,04+0:10,76
6248
TIM RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized3:29,93+0:11,65
7245
ARMIN HERBERTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO3:30,40+0:12,12
8252
LUCA HASSENPFLUG
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber3:31,03+0:12,75
9249
SIMON HÄRING
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:32,01+0:13,73
10256
MAGNUS VOGEL
 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten3:33,05+0:14,77
11404
MAXIMILIAN BÖNING
 Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen3:34,03+0:15,75
12257
TOM DÖRR
 vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 18993:36,28+0:18,00
13403
SILAS OPDENHIFF
 SC Vöhringen3:40,42+0:22,14
14253
LEON WEIHING
 3:41,96+0:23,68
15259
TOM FRÖTSCHL
 MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken3:43,12+0:24,84
16251
NOEL RETZBACH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:43,26+0:24,98
17254
BEN VLASKOVAC
 3:43,67+0:25,39
18624
QUIRIN NADERHIRN
 3:43,78+0:25,50
18258
SIMON EMDE
 3:43,78+0:25,50
20260
THOMAS SUTTER
 RSV Sulzfeld3:44,73+0:26,45
21255
MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL
 Liteville3:44,90+0:26,62
22274
JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER
 3:49,89+0:31,61
23262
STEFAN PFEIFER
 Bun°Guard Racing Team3:50,57+0:32,29
24441
DAVID HAUSER
 3:51,05+0:32,77
25273
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO3:51,72+0:33,44
26271
LEON SCHMIDT
 3:56,83+0:38,55
27267
MORITZ MALTER
 4:08,14+0:49,86
28269
JONAS PAUL
 FujiBikes Rockets4:09,55+0:51,27
29268
JUSTUS WÜSTEN
 Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber4:13,69+0:55,41
30264
LAURIN URBSCHAT
 4:14,82+0:56,54
31265
YANNIC RUTHS
 4:16,19+0:57,91
32261
JAN CORNELIUS
 VC Darmstadt 18994:16,70+0:58,42
33263
KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ
 Bikesport Lippe4:23,99+1:05,71
34266
TIM HAUTZINGER
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production4:26,27+1:07,99
E1 Pre Senior
198
MARIO PRÖLL
 The Soil Samplers | Herobikes3:27,52---
295
PAUL MAAG
 BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.3:29,57+0:02,05
396
SÖREN FREY
 Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing3:30,38+0:02,86
494
FLORIAN HETSCHOLD
 Last Bikes3:34,63+0:07,11
5106
ROMAN BECKORD
 Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V.3:35,58+0:08,06
693
MARKUS KRUMMRICH
 ErfurtMTB3:35,67+0:08,15
799
SIMON PORTEN
 TS Trail Ride Crew3:35,70+0:08,18
8104
MICHA STÜCHER
 BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound3:38,37+0:10,85
997
THOMAS MIKA
 The Soil Samplers3:39,74+0:12,22
10105
ALEXANDER PROYER
 DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA3:40,55+0:13,03
11118
FRANK SIEBERT
 Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.3:40,63+0:13,11
12103
GUIDO STUTE
 3:41,89+0:14,37
13116
PATRICK VALORZI
 3:43,25+0:15,73
14102
MARTIN ENDER
 3:44,96+0:17,44
15108
FABIAN WINKLER
 Bolzen Crew3:45,23+0:17,71
16397
JONA BUSCHULTE
 3:45,48+0:17,96
17109
CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS
 Schwerkraftopfer3:47,88+0:20,36
18119
LORENZ NEUMANN
 The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl3:48,72+0:21,20
19114
STEPHAN BÖCKER
 77designz3:50,05+0:22,53
20123
BURKHARD BÖS
 Lenny‘s Bike Shop3:51,38+0:23,86
21101
DOMINIK GIEßLER
 Zweirad Henning3:58,92+0:31,40
22111
MICHAEL WELDER
 The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team4:06,12+0:38,60
23112
MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN
 4:06,40+0:38,88
24107
PATRICK DONOVAN
 4:08,83+0:41,31
25411
MARC PINDRA
 Specialized WorkForCE4:09,22+0:41,70
26117
HANNES SCHRAN
 4:16,22+0:48,70
27120
KAI REIMERS
 4:39,45+1:11,93
28113
NORMAN PFAU
 5:07,43+1:39,91
E1 Pro
137
JAN JAVORNIK
 BIKEGARAGE3:13,65---
24
JANIK VOTH
 SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity3:15,78+0:02,13
320
ANDREAS KÖSTLER
 Team Herobikes3:17,28+0:03,63
436
TILL JUNGMANN
 Baaz Enduro Racing3:18,64+0:04,99
52
JORDAN HUGO
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / 3:20,45+0:06,80
619
SVEN BÖHM
 Kenda Tires3:20,47+0:06,82
71
CHRIS ROTHENBACH
 Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim3:20,55+0:06,90
76
LAURIN VOTH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:20,55+0:06,90
941
MARKUS LANG
 WOMB3:24,43+0:10,78
1010
MAX PÜLHORN
 Nosedive Racing3:24,65+0:11,00
11428
JONAS PAL
 3:24,83+0:11,18
1214
BENJAMIN PRESCHER
 3:25,05+0:11,40
1343
MAXIMILIAN BENDER
 Laufrad RacingBikes3:25,73+0:12,08
1435
JULIAN CLAUDI
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden3:26,75+0:13,10
158
TOBIAS ARENS
 Herobikes3:27,29+0:13,64
1623
KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT
 3:28,00+0:14,35
175
NICK WILLNER
 Hibike-Gravity3:28,05+0:14,40
187
MATT ROOT
 Baaz Enduro Racing3:29,18+0:15,53
1912
MICHAEL RUPPRECHT
 3:29,93+0:16,28
203
KEVIN DEWINSKI
 CrossworxCycles Enduro Team3:30,15+0:16,50
219
MARK SKARUPA
 3:31,48+0:17,83
2226
FLORIAN TISCHHART
 Trailsurfers3:32,63+0:18,98
23439
DARIO LANTSCHNER
 Sportokay.com Racing3:37,18+0:23,53
2413
DENNIS SCHRÖTTER
 Looseriders Augsburg3:37,75+0:24,10
2511
MATTHIAS STENZEL
 TV Bad Orb3:38,25+0:24,60
2631
STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS
 orgasmatron dh team3:39,93+0:26,28
2715
KEVIN DEITRICH
 Speedcore Racing3:40,48+0:26,83
2821
DANIEL SCHNEIDER
 3:42,27+0:28,62
2922
MARVIN ZIPPERLE
 3:42,30+0:28,65
3018
YANNIK FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart3:45,48+0:31,83
3129
MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ
 Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden3:46,77+0:33,12
3239
MAX FRIEDRICH
 VC Darmstadt / MaXalami3:46,78+0:33,13
3334
KAY CZARNOTTA
 KENDA Tires3:47,05+0:33,40
34392
WALDEMAR BÖHM
 3:47,20+0:33,55
35408
HENDRICK HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes3:50,54+0:36,89
3617
PATRICK PFEIFER
 Bung°Guard Racing Team4:03,05+0:49,40
37402
LARS WIEGAND
 Radon Bikes4:15,38+1:01,73
E1 Senior
1154
NICO PUHRER
 Vincent Black Shadow3:28,42---
2132
UDO FALKENHAN
 Tourensöhne Racing Team3:39,12+0:10,70
3125
STEVEN TRIESCH
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter3:40,02+0:11,60
4140
PAUL JEREMIAH
 Rad Riders3:41,47+0:13,05
5128
SEBASTIAN HARTMANN
 Schwerkraftopfer3:41,51+0:13,09
6139
TINO HEYDER
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing3:44,40+0:15,98
7129
DANIEL SINDERMANN
 Cannondale seventy1 Racing3:45,27+0:16,85
8131
MATTHIAS HAAKE
 Kona Gduro Team3:45,50+0:17,08
9130
JOSCHA BAZYNSKI
 LAST FACTORY TEAM3:46,63+0:18,21
10126
DOMINIK SCHLENZ
 All Mountains Wiesbaden3:49,10+0:20,68
11157
OLIN POSAMENTIER
 Taunus Dudes3:49,20+0:20,78
12150
STEFAN POESCHL
 Riegling Racing3:49,67+0:21,25
13146
PHILIPP BODE
 OMBA3:50,10+0:21,68
14127
SUPPARKHORN JINASA
 FrOErider3:51,52+0:23,10
15141
LARS HEUERMANN
 3:52,33+0:23,91
16158
REMON POSPISZYL
 MEUROPA4:01,28+0:32,86
17137
BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel4:07,40+0:38,98
18160
CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK
 OMBA4:11,94+0:43,52
19159
MAURICE VOGT
 All Mountains Wiesbaden4:12,48+0:44,06
20134
MAIK LÖFFLER
 DHarz Racing Team4:13,85+0:45,43
21135
MICHAEL HABERZETTL
 rad-stand.de4:14,18+0:45,76
22149
MATHIAS WITTNEVEN
 77designz4:16,98+0:48,56
23136
MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER
 BunGuard Racing Team4:17,53+0:49,11
24161
ALEXANDER ROTTER
 OMBA4:19,00+0:50,58
25156
OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER
 The Soil Samplers4:23,68+0:55,26
26152
PHILIPP MICHEL
 Michels4:24,70+0:56,28
27143
DANIEL PIEPER
 Lonesome Rider4:25,35+0:56,93
28138
NILS ARKENBERG
 DIMB Racing Team4:27,40+0:58,98
29142
SVEN FUCHS
 Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach4:34,23+1:05,81
30153
JENS GRONERT
 Eisenbieger4:34,90+1:06,48
31144
FLORIAN MICHEL
 Michels4:50,45+1:22,03
32145
INGO PETERMANN
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production5:13,87+1:45,45
E1 Sport
146
DOMINIK EUBA
 3:28,62---
2393
PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN
 TS Trail Ride Crew3:28,75+0:00,13
349
JANNIK BUßMANN
 LAST FACTORY TEAM3:28,92+0:00,30
461
FELIX RAUCH
 Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk3:30,30+0:01,68
482
JOCHEN HÄBERLE
 LAST FACTORY TEAM3:30,30+0:01,68
6400
FELIX PLANETOSCH
 Heikos Radschuppen3:31,50+0:02,88
760
JANNIK VOLKMANN
 3:31,55+0:02,93
862
LAURIN BETTERMANN
 Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing3:31,84+0:03,22
948
TIM KNORR
 3:32,73+0:04,11
1054
DANIEL GREGOR
 Tourensöhne Racingteam3:33,50+0:04,88
1150
TOM HEIDRICH
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU3:33,55+0:04,93
1251
TIM LORENZ
 Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf3:33,95+0:05,33
1353
JOHANNES NOWAK
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg3:35,92+0:07,30
1457
MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT
 Pfalz Biker3:36,36+0:07,74
1564
PHILIPP MAYER
 RSV Germania Sulzfeld3:36,55+0:07,93
1659
FLORIAN DETTERBECK
 3:39,93+0:11,31
1763
YANKO KLINGENBERG
 The Soil Samplers3:40,28+0:11,66
1847
PAUL SCHILLING
 CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team3:42,50+0:13,88
1992
CHRISTOPHER BAYER
 69weizen3:44,11+0:15,49
2055
FLORIAN MÄHR
 IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub3:46,17+0:17,55
21399
MICHAEL SCHNABEL
 Mtb Enduro Bamberg3:46,67+0:18,05
2265
LUKAS KÖNIGER
 Wuerzburg Riders e.V.3:46,82+0:18,20
2358
FABIAN SEITZ
 rad-stand.de3:46,93+0:18,31
2489
ERIC WIESE
 Taunus Dudes3:47,25+0:18,63
2583
MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER
 3:49,12+0:20,50
2676
PATRICK MODRAK
 Team Fullydioten3:50,68+0:22,06
2774
RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER
 Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad3:50,88+0:22,26
2884
LUKAS MAHLER
 The Soil Samplers3:51,46+0:22,84
2991
ROLAND COOK
 Würzburg Riders3:53,29+0:24,67
3069
ROBERT HOFFMANN
 Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing3:55,00+0:26,38
3188
CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER
 RFC Rossbach3:55,45+0:26,83
3286
LUKAS JUNG
 Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de3:55,68+0:27,06
3370
ROBIN LINNERT
 3:57,00+0:28,38
3475
STEVE BUDER
 Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch3:57,55+0:28,93
3579
JOCHEN LEVERS
 BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V.4:03,22+0:34,60
3690
ROLAND MITTAG
 DIMB Racingteam4:06,07+0:37,45
3772
CHRISTOPH RÖDEL
 4:07,70+0:39,08
3880
MORITZ KÜMMEL
 4:09,83+0:41,21
3985
CHRISTIAN EINSELE
 4:10,51+0:41,89
4071
LARS JÖCKEL
 4:18,27+0:49,65
4173
DAVID DRUM
 pure rider4:28,42+0:59,80
4277
DANIEL SALZBRENNER
 pure rider4:50,43+1:21,81
E1 Super Senior
1406
JÖRG HEYDT
 LAST3:28,67---
2191
ARMIN HOFREITER
 TATZE bike-components3:30,25+0:01,58
3163
CARSTEN GECK
 KSV Baunatal-gecko racing3:37,75+0:09,08
4162
MARCEL WEIL
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb3:37,93+0:09,26
5173
DIRK RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized3:50,05+0:21,38
6167
STEFAN WESTERVELD
 Kona Gduro Team3:50,43+0:21,76
7168
NORBERT GEISLER
 DRAHT BINDER Racing Team3:52,85+0:24,18
8166
ARND KIRCHMANN
 dontwalk the Last store3:53,20+0:24,53
9187
MARKO HÖSEL
 4:02,04+0:33,37
10164
DIRK VÖLKER
 4:02,25+0:33,58
11172
JÜRGEN WITTMANN
 4:05,82+0:37,15
12438
PETER RAST
 Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel4:08,20+0:39,53
13176
JOHNNY MOOIJ
 bikeplanet racing4:09,08+0:40,41
14186
DENNIS BAUM
 Pfalzbiker4:12,44+0:43,77
15171
STEFAN KOZLOWSKI
 BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V.4:13,20+0:44,53
16170
ULI WEINMANN
 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport4:13,50+0:44,83
17175
DIETER FRANKE
 Your moms favorite Team4:14,90+0:46,23
18165
HEIKO SCHULZ
 BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.4:17,10+0:48,43
19184
TORSTEN STEPHAN
 Pfalzbiker e.V.4:18,75+0:50,08
20179
THOMAS SIEMES
 Pirate MTB Team4:20,12+0:51,45
21181
MARCO JACOBS
 4:29,90+1:01,23
22177
RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER
 Tourensöhne Racing Team4:41,17+1:12,50
23174
ALFRED KILIAN
 2RadChaoten4:44,98+1:16,31
24190
HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER
 4:56,05+1:27,38
25192
OLIVER BREDOW
 4:56,10+1:27,43
26180
DAVID WEIGEL
 4:56,20+1:27,53
E1 Woman
1217
JULIA OSSOVSKY
 4:01,88---
2197
NATASCHA BINDER
 r2-bike.com MTN CREW4:03,13+0:01,25
3200
CLAUDIA WOLF
 ninepoint814:04,00+0:02,12
4440
DIANA MARGGRAFF
 Escuela Deciclismo4:05,90+0:04,02
5214
JOSEPHINE HAAGEN
 4:06,25+0:04,37
6193
BETTI LYSKO
 LAST FACTORY TEAM4:07,68+0:05,80
7205
JESSICA SCHMULBACH
 4:15,50+0:13,62
8194
JANA KALBERTODT
 Team idworx4:17,02+0:15,14
9196
SARAH ALAND
 TS Trail Ride Crew4:20,27+0:18,39
10195
LISA DREXELIUS
 Mountainexplorer Allgäu4:22,37+0:20,49
11209
VANESSA HABL
 Olessa4:23,33+0:21,45
12213
PIA UEBELEIN
 KENDA Tires4:24,40+0:22,52
13324
ANNA KANTNER
 4:24,73+0:22,85
14212
ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER
 4:29,77+0:27,89
15432
KATRIN STEINER
 Biketeam Kirchberg4:33,35+0:31,47
16436
CARMEN COOK
 4:39,02+0:37,14
17202
JULIA VAN HEESCH
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing4:39,88+0:38,00
18199
SARAH ALBRECHT
 Tourensöhne Racingteam4:42,43+0:40,55
19215
KARINA HEUERMANN
 4:43,35+0:41,47
20198
AYLIN WELDER
 The Soil Samplers4:46,94+0:45,06
21216
DANIELA BOJER
 4:48,96+0:47,08
22208
NINA SCHWAB
 Velochicks5:01,15+0:59,27
23412
ELENA EINSELE
 Pfalzbiker5:02,93+1:01,05
24203
BIANCA KRAUSE
 Ski Klub Düsseldorf5:24,30+1:22,42
25201
FRANZISKA MEYER
 E1-19-B1035:30,75+1:28,87
26206
LARA FEJFAR
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart5:44,22+1:42,34
27431
STEPHANIE WIEN
 5:55,83+1:53,95
28204
MELANIE RAMS
 RR Pics Racing6:05,57+2:03,69

S2 Gesamt

E1 Beginner
1218
KIMBALL CRAWFORD
 Your Mom´s Favorite Team9:15,11---
2396
SVEN BUßMANN
 Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.9:33,01+0:17,90
3394
PAUL HANEL
 1. RSV Forchheim9:38,91+0:23,80
4221
RENÉ STÖCKLEIN
 9:39,88+0:24,77
5223
JANNIK PLICHT
 Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter9:40,95+0:25,84
6220
MARKUS FOLZ
 Your Mom‘s Favorite Team9:44,35+0:29,24
7222
ANDREAS OTTERBACH
 RAD & TAT Tübingen9:51,97+0:36,86
8229
BENEDIKT KLOTZ
 AHS Koblenz9:57,14+0:42,03
9219
MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG
 10:00,21+0:45,10
10225
STEFFEN LUNZ
 10:00,32+0:45,21
11224
ROBERT STALLA
 RIDE OR DIE10:20,68+1:05,57
12236
MAX KÖHLER
 10:23,52+1:08,41
13240
AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER
 10:35,04+1:19,93
14231
ALEXANDER UHL
 Noa Hubs & Wheels10:35,41+1:20,30
15227
MICHAEL HEIDIG
 10:39,04+1:23,93
16226
ANDREAS SCHMUNK
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam10:43,06+1:27,95
17401
PATRICK WOLLNY
 TRAILZZERS11:11,91+1:56,80
18235
DAVID LÖFFLER
 11:22,40+2:07,29
19242
FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL
 TRAILZZERS11:24,06+2:08,95
20232
DENIS RUCHNEWITZ
 RR Pics Racing11:28,78+2:13,67
21233
THOMAS MÜHLBAUER
 11:29,36+2:14,25
22395
DANIJEL KOSUTIC
 TRAILZZERS11:31,38+2:16,27
23241
SASCHA SCHNEIDER
 Team Intim12:40,16+3:25,05
24234
MICHAEL URSPRUNG
 1.RSV Forchheim12:42,05+3:26,94
25228
MARCO BOTTIGLIERI
 Ride or die13:28,22+4:13,11
26243
MATTHIAS DEUTER
 DIMB RacingTeam14:38,66+5:23,55
E1 Guest
1313
ERIC PREIML
 radwerker.at8:24,10---
2339
JONAS MÖHWALD
 TV Waldsassen8:28,05+0:03,95
3330
NICOLAS SIEDL
 8:28,33+0:04,23
4312
CHRISTOPH KOFLER
 radwerker.at8:40,84+0:16,74
5346
DAVID HOPFF
 8:44,15+0:20,05
6363
FLORIAN MAIER
 8:50,41+0:26,31
7309
MARKUS GUHR
 Vielsackantrieb8:53,65+0:29,55
8414
DANIEL SCHWERZLER
 8:53,91+0:29,81
9319
CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER
 8:55,66+0:31,56
10345
MAXIMILIAN REISER
 Glatzkopf-Racing8:55,68+0:31,58
11362
LEANDER HOVESTADT
 MTB Club München e.V.8:57,11+0:33,01
12326
MARKUS WATOLLIK
 Vielsackantrieb8:57,19+0:33,09
13305
NIKOLAUS RECHNER
 Ponyhof Racing8:57,39+0:33,29
14341
CLEMENS HÖRL
 8:58,11+0:34,01
15415
MARIO JANTSCH
 Radlmetzgerei9:02,76+0:38,66
16367
NILS FISCHER
 Vielsackantrieb9:04,16+0:40,06
17370
DAVID MOLDENHAUER
 9:05,18+0:41,08
18303
MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER
 Glatzkopf-Racing9:07,78+0:43,68
19321
JOSEF GRUMANN
 Hoizland Riders9:09,94+0:45,84
20371
TIM SPICKERMANN
 MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de9:13,53+0:49,43
21384
MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER
 Mtb Coach9:14,09+0:49,99
22364
MARKUS SCHERAN
 9:16,18+0:52,08
23388
BENJAMIN TRETTER
 9:17,25+0:53,15
24352
LUKAS GINER
 WSV Thaur9:19,66+0:55,56
25322
GRABMANN MAXI
 9:22,87+0:58,77
26299
WOLFGANG IMDAHL
 Rad-Club 93 Winnenden9:23,01+0:58,91
27284
LUKAS FIEGL
 9:23,86+0:59,76
28291
ANDREAS HAHNEMANN
 Radlmetzger9:24,65+1:00,55
29361
DANIEL KRAEMER
 BAAZ Enduro Racing9:25,03+1:00,93
30358
HANNES HÖRHAGER
 9:25,82+1:01,72
31409
FELIX HEITMANN
 Last-Bikes9:25,87+1:01,77
32277
MARKUS KIRNER
 233 Racing9:27,35+1:03,25
33365
OLIVER PINK
 9:29,44+1:05,34
34351
MARTIN TREFALT
 WSV Thaur9:29,63+1:05,53
35359
GREGOR MAHRINGER
 9:31,45+1:07,35
36372
CONSTANTIN BREDOW
 9:32,35+1:08,25
37279
DANIEL SCHWARZ
 9:33,16+1:09,06
38378
DAVOR ZAGORAC
 Doctors of Enduro9:38,56+1:14,46
39390
MAX POBITZER
 9:39,80+1:15,70
40381
DANIEL BOHNE
 9:42,02+1:17,92
41333
ANDREW NEEDS
 9:42,37+1:18,27
42382
MARTIN NEISSL
 MTB Goats9:42,85+1:18,75
43296
MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER
 Team Hofei9:42,97+1:18,87
44357
MAXIMILIAN WAGNER
 9:43,82+1:19,72
45383
NICLAS GODBERSEN
 Overflow-Racing Team9:45,97+1:21,87
46625
DIETER GREBNER
 9:47,04+1:22,94
47391
NICO JORDAN
 9:51,59+1:27,49
48373
DAVID CRONOLLY
 9:52,83+1:28,73
49360
MATHIAS FRÖHLICH
 Mountain Explorer9:56,46+1:32,36
50306
VALENTIN STILC
 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr10:00,00+1:35,90
51314
CHRISTIAN AUFREITER
 10:01,20+1:37,10
52325
TIM KERLING
 10:02,40+1:38,30
53289
FLORIAN JANUSKA
 10:03,27+1:39,17
54332
SEBASTIAN JAUCH
 MTB Club München10:04,18+1:40,08
55342
JOHANNES WAGNER
 HoizlandRiders10:04,25+1:40,15
56294
SASCHA KLOSE
 Pfalzbiker e.V10:04,58+1:40,48
57376
CHRISTIAN CICHON
 10:04,91+1:40,81
58344
ANDREAS HARTZ
 Pfalzbiker e.V10:07,22+1:43,12
59316
JOHANNES SEEHUBER
 Team Hofei10:07,46+1:43,36
60368
ALFRED HOCHREIN
 Doctors of Enduro10:10,04+1:45,94
61278
BERND TIEFENBACHER
 233 Racing10:12,80+1:48,70
62304
DANIEL SIPOS
 Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at10:14,51+1:50,41
63405
ANDREAS UTZ
 10:16,38+1:52,28
64320
THOMAS SACHENBACHER
 Team Hofei10:17,65+1:53,55
65427
LAURIN STEINHARD
 10:20,40+1:56,30
66377
CHRISTIAN JESCHEK
 10:26,73+2:02,63
67407
FRANZ HAUER
 10:28,99+2:04,89
68295
JOOST FÄHSER
 10:31,97+2:07,87
69281
FLORIAN SCHWARZ
 10:32,63+2:08,53
70318
MANUEL SCHMID
 10:33,48+2:09,38
71410
THOMAS SCHAUER
 Metzger Racing Crew10:38,94+2:14,84
72293
CHRIS HERRMANN
 10:42,41+2:18,31
7338
ROBERT BÖRRNERT
 Vielsackantrieb10:43,10+2:19,00
74398
CHRISTIAN TIETZ
 10:43,63+2:19,53
75375
RAFFAEL LORENZ
 Zugroaste10:44,50+2:20,40
76301
KAI JESSINGHAUS
 10:55,29+2:31,19
77380
JOSCHA HEDTMANN
 10:58,80+2:34,70
78276
DIRK FRIEMEL
 Frikadelli Racing Team11:04,15+2:40,05
79386
MARKUS LEESER
 11:07,96+2:43,86
80302
JULIAN BEIGANG
 11:11,42+2:47,32
81285
SIMON ECKART
 11:17,21+2:53,11
82354
CHRISTOPH HELMERT
 11:32,90+3:08,80
83275
PHILIPP KOCH
 11:38,98+3:14,88
84340
FLORIAN MAXL
 11:39,83+3:15,73
85286
MARCUS HECKER
 Pfalzbiker e.V.11:46,13+3:22,03
86287
ULRICH NAAB
 Pfalzbiker e.V.11:53,76+3:29,66
87353
MARIUS CREUTZNACHER
 MD RACING11:57,51+3:33,41
88300
TOBIAS WEIHRATHER
 11:58,89+3:34,79
89288
CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE
 Pfalzbiker e.V.12:02,83+3:38,73
90336
ROLAND HARRER
 Phantom Kommando12:25,42+4:01,32
91283
GUIDO CHRISTMANN
 Palzbiker e.V.12:26,63+4:02,53
92356
DAMIAN POLLOK
 MD RACING12:35,57+4:11,47
E1 Junior
1244
VALENTIN SCHLEICHER
 Santa Cruz Bicycles8:15,15---
2247
PETER FUCHS
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg8:32,63+0:17,48
3246
LEON AURES
 Team Jota RSC Neukirchen8:33,73+0:18,58
4249
SIMON HÄRING
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg8:38,33+0:23,18
5245
ARMIN HERBERTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO8:43,10+0:27,95
6250
TRISTAN BULANT
 PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain8:43,48+0:28,33
7252
LUCA HASSENPFLUG
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber8:44,39+0:29,24
8270
LENNARD ALBER
 SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team8:45,22+0:30,07
9248
TIM RATAJCZAK
 bestbike specialized8:47,31+0:32,16
10256
MAGNUS VOGEL
 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten8:50,45+0:35,30
11255
MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL
 Liteville9:07,09+0:51,94
12404
MAXIMILIAN BÖNING
 Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen9:07,16+0:52,01
13257
TOM DÖRR
 vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 18999:08,11+0:52,96
14403
SILAS OPDENHIFF
 SC Vöhringen9:10,60+0:55,45
15258
SIMON EMDE
 9:17,13+1:01,98
16254
BEN VLASKOVAC
 9:24,11+1:08,96
17259
TOM FRÖTSCHL
 MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken9:24,11+1:08,96
18253
LEON WEIHING
 9:25,36+1:10,21
19260
THOMAS SUTTER
 RSV Sulzfeld9:31,33+1:16,18
20274
JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER
 9:36,37+1:21,22
21624
QUIRIN NADERHIRN
 9:40,15+1:25,00
22262
STEFAN PFEIFER
 Bun°Guard Racing Team9:40,80+1:25,65
23273
MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH
 Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO9:44,69+1:29,54
24271
LEON SCHMIDT
 9:53,93+1:38,78
25441
DAVID HAUSER
 9:58,37+1:43,22
26267
MORITZ MALTER
 10:08,71+1:53,56
27269
JONAS PAUL
 FujiBikes Rockets10:15,73+2:00,58
28268
JUSTUS WÜSTEN
 Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber10:19,44+2:04,29
29265
YANNIC RUTHS
 10:30,31+2:15,16
30261
JAN CORNELIUS
 VC Darmstadt 189910:36,14+2:20,99
31263
KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ
 Bikesport Lippe10:53,00+2:37,85
32264
LAURIN URBSCHAT
 11:04,27+2:49,12
33251
NOEL RETZBACH
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg11:18,88+3:03,73
34266
TIM HAUTZINGER
 Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production11:29,09+3:13,94
E1 Pre Senior
196
SÖREN FREY
 Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing8:40,91---
298
MARIO PRÖLL
 The Soil Samplers | Herobikes8:44,53+0:03,62
393
MARKUS KRUMMRICH
 ErfurtMTB8:48,31+0:07,40
495
PAUL MAAG
 BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.8:48,41+0:07,50
599
SIMON PORTEN
 TS Trail Ride Crew8:52,73+0:11,82
694
FLORIAN HETSCHOLD
 Last Bikes8:53,56+0:12,65
7104
MICHA STÜCHER
 BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound8:56,91+0:16,00
8118
FRANK SIEBERT
 Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.9:05,84+0:24,93
9106
ROMAN BECKORD
 Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V.9:08,07+0:27,16
1097
THOMAS MIKA
 The Soil Samplers9:12,23+0:31,32
11105
ALEXANDER PROYER
 DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA9:16,15+0:35,24
12116
PATRICK VALORZI
 9:16,82+0:35,91
13123
BURKHARD BÖS
 Lenny‘s Bike Shop9:19,08+0:38,17
14109