BABOONS GmbH | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prolog | |||||||
1 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | E1 Pro | 1:17,02 | --- | |
2 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Pro | 1:17,15 | +0:00,13 | |
3 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | E1 Guest | 1:17,75 | +0:00,73 | |
4 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Pro | 1:17,84 | +0:00,82 | |
5 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | E1 Pro | 1:17,92 | +0:00,90 | |
6 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 1:17,97 | +0:00,95 | |
7 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | E1 Pro | 1:17,99 | +0:00,97 | |
8 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Pro | 1:18,43 | +0:01,41 | |
9 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | E1 Pro | 1:18,50 | +0:01,48 | |
10 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | E1 Pro | 1:18,62 | +0:01,60 | |
11 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 1:19,00 | +0:01,98 | |
12 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | E1 Pro | 1:19,05 | +0:02,03 | |
13 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | E1 Junior | 1:19,38 | +0:02,36 | |
14 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | E1 Pro | 1:19,45 | +0:02,43 | ||
15 | 52 | FELIX SCHMIDT | E1 Sport | 1:19,63 | +0:02,61 | ||
16 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | E1 Pro | 1:19,80 | +0:02,78 | |
17 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | E1 Sport | 1:19,85 | +0:02,83 | |
18 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | E1 Junior | 1:19,87 | +0:02,85 | |
19 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 1:20,01 | +0:02,99 | |
20 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | E1 Pro | 1:20,05 | +0:03,03 | |
21 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 1:20,15 | +0:03,13 | |
22 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 1:20,20 | +0:03,18 | |
23 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pre Senior | 1:20,25 | +0:03,23 | |
24 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | E1 Guest | 1:20,45 | +0:03,43 | ||
25 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | E1 Sport | 1:20,53 | +0:03,51 | |
26 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Pro | 1:20,55 | +0:03,53 | |
27 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | E1 Sport | 1:20,72 | +0:03,70 | ||
28 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | E1 Sport | 1:20,80 | +0:03,78 | |
29 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | E1 Junior | 1:20,85 | +0:03,83 | |
30 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | E1 Guest | 1:20,90 | +0:03,88 | ||
31 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | E1 Pro | 1:20,92 | +0:03,90 | |
32 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 1:20,94 | +0:03,92 | |
33 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | E1 Junior | 1:20,95 | +0:03,93 | |
34 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Pro | 1:20,96 | +0:03,94 | |
35 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 1:20,98 | +0:03,96 | |
35 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | E1 Pro | 1:20,98 | +0:03,96 | ||
37 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 1:21,00 | +0:03,98 | |
38 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | E1 Pre Senior | 1:21,08 | +0:04,06 | |
39 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 1:21,11 | +0:04,09 | |
40 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Junior | 1:21,30 | +0:04,28 | |
41 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | E1 Pro | 1:21,33 | +0:04,31 | |
42 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Senior | 1:21,35 | +0:04,33 | |
43 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | E1 Junior | 1:21,47 | +0:04,45 | |
44 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | E1 Pro | 1:21,72 | +0:04,70 | |
45 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | E1 Pro | 1:21,79 | +0:04,77 | |
46 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | E1 Guest | 1:21,84 | +0:04,82 | |
47 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | E1 Junior | 1:21,97 | +0:04,95 | |
48 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | E1 Pro | 1:22,10 | +0:05,08 | ||
49 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | E1 Pre Senior | 1:22,35 | +0:05,33 | |
50 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Sport | 1:22,40 | +0:05,38 | |
51 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 1:22,63 | +0:05,61 | |
52 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | E1 Sport | 1:22,67 | +0:05,65 | |
53 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | E1 Pro | 1:22,75 | +0:05,73 | |
54 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Senior | 1:22,96 | +0:05,94 | |
55 | 428 | JONAS PAL | E1 Pro | 1:23,00 | +0:05,98 | ||
55 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | E1 Junior | 1:23,00 | +0:05,98 | |
57 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | E1 Sport | 1:23,07 | +0:06,05 | |
58 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 1:23,12 | +0:06,10 | |
59 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | E1 Sport | 1:23,15 | +0:06,13 | |
60 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | E1 Pro | 1:23,35 | +0:06,33 | |
61 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | E1 Pre Senior | 1:23,39 | +0:06,37 | ||
62 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | E1 Guest | 1:23,42 | +0:06,40 | ||
63 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 1:23,48 | +0:06,46 | |
64 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 1:23,55 | +0:06,53 | |
65 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | E1 Sport | 1:23,67 | +0:06,65 | ||
66 | 48 | TIM KNORR | E1 Sport | 1:23,72 | +0:06,70 | ||
66 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | E1 Pro | 1:23,72 | +0:06,70 | ||
68 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | E1 Super Senior | 1:23,95 | +0:06,93 | |
69 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | E1 Super Senior | 1:24,00 | +0:06,98 | |
70 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | E1 Guest | 1:24,09 | +0:07,07 | ||
71 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | E1 Sport | 1:24,10 | +0:07,08 | |
72 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | E1 Junior | 1:24,20 | +0:07,18 | |
73 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 1:24,40 | +0:07,38 | |
74 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 1:24,43 | +0:07,41 | |
75 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | E1 Guest | 1:24,53 | +0:07,51 | |
76 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | E1 Beginner | 1:24,56 | +0:07,54 | |
77 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Senior | 1:24,59 | +0:07,57 | |
78 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | E1 Senior | 1:24,62 | +0:07,60 | |
79 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | E1 Sport | 1:24,85 | +0:07,83 | ||
80 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | E1 Pre Senior | 1:24,87 | +0:07,85 | |
81 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | E1 Senior | 1:24,92 | +0:07,90 | |
82 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | E1 Super Senior | 1:25,08 | +0:08,06 | |
83 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | E1 Sport | 1:25,17 | +0:08,15 | |
84 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | E1 Sport | 1:25,19 | +0:08,17 | ||
85 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Guest | 1:25,27 | +0:08,25 | |
86 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 1:25,29 | +0:08,27 | |
87 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | E1 Guest | 1:25,31 | +0:08,29 | ||
88 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 1:25,33 | +0:08,31 | |
88 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Pre Senior | 1:25,33 | +0:08,31 | |
90 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Sport | 1:25,41 | +0:08,39 | |
91 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | E1 Sport | 1:25,43 | +0:08,41 | |
91 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | E1 Pre Senior | 1:25,43 | +0:08,41 | ||
93 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Guest | 1:25,45 | +0:08,43 | |
94 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | E1 Super Senior | 1:25,50 | +0:08,48 | |
95 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 1:25,52 | +0:08,50 | |
96 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 1:25,67 | +0:08,65 | |
97 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 1:25,73 | +0:08,71 | |
98 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | E1 Pre Senior | 1:25,81 | +0:08,79 | |
99 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 1:25,82 | +0:08,80 | |
100 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | E1 Pro | 1:25,85 | +0:08,83 | |
101 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | E1 Junior | 1:26,00 | +0:08,98 | ||
102 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | E1 Pre Senior | 1:26,02 | +0:09,00 | |
103 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Beginner | 1:26,13 | +0:09,11 | |
104 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 1:26,15 | +0:09,13 | |
105 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | E1 Guest | 1:26,18 | +0:09,16 | ||
106 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | E1 Pre Senior | 1:26,20 | +0:09,18 | |
107 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | E1 Sport | 1:26,23 | +0:09,21 | |
108 | 387 | RAPHAEL MEIER | Beech Creek Crew | E1 Guest | 1:26,35 | +0:09,33 | |
108 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | E1 Pre Senior | 1:26,35 | +0:09,33 | |
110 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | E1 Pro | 1:26,38 | +0:09,36 | |
111 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Sport | 1:26,62 | +0:09,60 | |
112 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | E1 Pre Senior | 1:26,65 | +0:09,63 | |
112 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | E1 Guest | 1:26,65 | +0:09,63 | |
112 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 1:26,65 | +0:09,63 | |
115 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | E1 Guest | 1:26,73 | +0:09,71 | ||
116 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | E1 Guest | 1:26,75 | +0:09,73 | |
117 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:26,80 | +0:09,78 | |
117 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | E1 Sport | 1:26,80 | +0:09,78 | ||
119 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | E1 Sport | 1:26,88 | +0:09,86 | |
120 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 1:27,08 | +0:10,06 | |
121 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | E1 Super Senior | 1:27,18 | +0:10,16 | |
122 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 1:27,31 | +0:10,29 | |
123 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | E1 Guest | 1:27,37 | +0:10,35 | |
124 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | E1 Guest | 1:27,43 | +0:10,41 | |
124 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | E1 Pre Senior | 1:27,43 | +0:10,41 | |
126 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | E1 Guest | 1:27,55 | +0:10,53 | ||
127 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | E1 Pre Senior | 1:27,58 | +0:10,56 | |
128 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:27,63 | +0:10,61 | |
129 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 1:27,88 | +0:10,86 | |
130 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | E1 Pre Senior | 1:27,89 | +0:10,87 | ||
131 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | E1 Sport | 1:27,94 | +0:10,92 | |
132 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | E1 Pro | 1:27,96 | +0:10,94 | |
133 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | E1 Beginner | 1:27,98 | +0:10,96 | ||
134 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 1:28,03 | +0:11,01 | |
135 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 1:28,22 | +0:11,20 | |
135 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | E1 Guest | 1:28,22 | +0:11,20 | ||
137 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Sport | 1:28,23 | +0:11,21 | |
138 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | E1 Guest | 1:28,30 | +0:11,28 | ||
139 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | E1 Pre Senior | 1:28,35 | +0:11,33 | ||
140 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | E1 Guest | 1:28,37 | +0:11,35 | |
141 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | E1 Senior | 1:28,40 | +0:11,38 | |
142 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Super Senior | 1:28,46 | +0:11,44 | |
143 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 1:28,50 | +0:11,48 | |
144 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Senior | 1:28,53 | +0:11,51 | |
145 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | E1 Pro | 1:28,67 | +0:11,65 | |
146 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | E1 Senior | 1:28,68 | +0:11,66 | |
146 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | E1 Sport | 1:28,68 | +0:11,66 | |
148 | 238 | JOHANNES NISSL | E1 Beginner | 1:28,75 | +0:11,73 | ||
149 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Senior | 1:28,79 | +0:11,77 | |
149 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | E1 Pro | 1:28,79 | +0:11,77 | ||
151 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | E1 Guest | 1:28,83 | +0:11,81 | ||
152 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | E1 Beginner | 1:28,92 | +0:11,90 | |
153 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | E1 Guest | 1:29,07 | +0:12,05 | ||
154 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | E1 Junior | 1:29,13 | +0:12,11 | ||
155 | 334 | TIM COMYN | E1 Guest | 1:29,20 | +0:12,18 | ||
156 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | E1 Super Senior | 1:29,28 | +0:12,26 | ||
157 | 282 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | E1 Guest | 1:29,38 | +0:12,36 | ||
158 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | E1 Senior | 1:29,40 | +0:12,38 | |
159 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | E1 Guest | 1:29,41 | +0:12,39 | ||
160 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | E1 Guest | 1:29,47 | +0:12,45 | |
161 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 1:29,53 | +0:12,51 | |
162 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | E1 Guest | 1:29,55 | +0:12,53 | |
163 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 1:29,68 | +0:12,66 | ||
163 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | E1 Senior | 1:29,68 | +0:12,66 | |
163 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | E1 Guest | 1:29,68 | +0:12,66 | ||
166 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | E1 Senior | 1:29,75 | +0:12,73 | |
167 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | E1 Guest | 1:29,78 | +0:12,76 | ||
168 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Senior | 1:29,83 | +0:12,81 | |
169 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | E1 Junior | 1:29,90 | +0:12,88 | |
170 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | E1 Guest | 1:29,93 | +0:12,91 | |
171 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | E1 Guest | 1:29,95 | +0:12,93 | ||
172 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | E1 Guest | 1:30,03 | +0:13,01 | |
173 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | E1 Guest | 1:30,09 | +0:13,07 | ||
174 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | E1 Junior | 1:30,10 | +0:13,08 | ||
175 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | E1 Pre Senior | 1:30,16 | +0:13,14 | ||
176 | 311 | FABIAN GRYGORUK | GBC Nippelspanner e.V. | E1 Guest | 1:30,32 | +0:13,30 | |
177 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | E1 Guest | 1:30,45 | +0:13,43 | |
178 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | E1 Guest | 1:30,48 | +0:13,46 | ||
179 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | E1 Sport | 1:30,50 | +0:13,48 | ||
180 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | E1 Guest | 1:30,55 | +0:13,53 | ||
181 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Pro | 1:30,73 | +0:13,71 | |
182 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | E1 Guest | 1:30,82 | +0:13,80 | |
183 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 1:30,89 | +0:13,87 | |
184 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | E1 Beginner | 1:30,92 | +0:13,90 | |
185 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | E1 Senior | 1:31,05 | +0:14,03 | |
186 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | E1 Pro | 1:31,06 | +0:14,04 | |
187 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | E1 Pro | 1:31,08 | +0:14,06 | ||
188 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | E1 Sport | 1:31,15 | +0:14,13 | |
189 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | E1 Pro | 1:31,25 | +0:14,23 | ||
190 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | E1 Sport | 1:31,27 | +0:14,25 | |
191 | 348 | JONATHAN BADIANE | E1 Guest | 1:31,29 | +0:14,27 | ||
191 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 1:31,29 | +0:14,27 | |
193 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | E1 Sport | 1:31,32 | +0:14,30 | |
194 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | E1 Senior | 1:31,38 | +0:14,36 | ||
195 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:31,40 | +0:14,38 | |
196 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | E1 Beginner | 1:31,50 | +0:14,48 | ||
197 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | E1 Pre Senior | 1:31,57 | +0:14,55 | |
197 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | E1 Junior | 1:31,57 | +0:14,55 | |
199 | 325 | TIM KERLING | E1 Guest | 1:31,58 | +0:14,56 | ||
200 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 1:31,60 | +0:14,58 | |
201 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | E1 Guest | 1:31,62 | +0:14,60 | ||
202 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | E1 Guest | 1:31,65 | +0:14,63 | ||
203 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Woman | 1:31,68 | +0:14,66 | |
204 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | E1 Beginner | 1:31,71 | +0:14,69 | ||
205 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | E1 Woman | 1:31,88 | +0:14,86 | ||
206 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | E1 Junior | 1:31,90 | +0:14,88 | ||
207 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 1:31,95 | +0:14,93 | |
208 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | E1 Beginner | 1:32,03 | +0:15,01 | |
209 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | E1 Guest | 1:32,05 | +0:15,03 | ||
210 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 1:32,08 | +0:15,06 | |
211 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | E1 Woman | 1:32,14 | +0:15,12 | |
212 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 1:32,23 | +0:15,21 | |
213 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | E1 Woman | 1:32,25 | +0:15,23 | |
214 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | E1 Beginner | 1:32,30 | +0:15,28 | ||
215 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | E1 Sport | 1:32,45 | +0:15,43 | |
215 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | E1 Guest | 1:32,45 | +0:15,43 | ||
217 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | E1 Super Senior | 1:32,48 | +0:15,46 | |
218 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 1:32,63 | +0:15,61 | |
219 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | E1 Junior | 1:32,70 | +0:15,68 | |
220 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | E1 Super Senior | 1:32,73 | +0:15,71 | |
221 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | E1 Guest | 1:32,78 | +0:15,76 | ||
222 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 1:32,85 | +0:15,83 | |
223 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 1:32,97 | +0:15,95 | |
224 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | E1 Beginner | 1:32,98 | +0:15,96 | |
225 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | E1 Pro | 1:33,00 | +0:15,98 | |
226 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | E1 Senior | 1:33,07 | +0:16,05 | |
227 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | E1 Junior | 1:33,20 | +0:16,18 | ||
228 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 1:33,26 | +0:16,24 | |
229 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | E1 Junior | 1:33,28 | +0:16,26 | ||
230 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | E1 Guest | 1:33,32 | +0:16,30 | ||
231 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | E1 Super Senior | 1:33,33 | +0:16,31 | ||
232 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 1:33,35 | +0:16,33 | |
233 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | E1 Pre Senior | 1:33,45 | +0:16,43 | |
233 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 1:33,45 | +0:16,43 | |
235 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | E1 Guest | 1:33,49 | +0:16,47 | ||
235 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | E1 Sport | 1:33,49 | +0:16,47 | |
237 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | E1 Senior | 1:33,53 | +0:16,51 | |
238 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | E1 Pre Senior | 1:33,55 | +0:16,53 | ||
239 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | E1 Sport | 1:33,58 | +0:16,56 | ||
240 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | E1 Guest | 1:33,70 | +0:16,68 | ||
241 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | E1 Junior | 1:33,71 | +0:16,69 | ||
242 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 1:33,77 | +0:16,75 | |
243 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 1:33,87 | +0:16,85 | |
244 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | E1 Junior | 1:33,89 | +0:16,87 | ||
245 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | E1 Guest | 1:34,03 | +0:17,01 | |
246 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | E1 Senior | 1:34,26 | +0:17,24 | |
247 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | E1 Senior | 1:34,32 | +0:17,30 | |
247 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 1:34,32 | +0:17,30 | |
249 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | E1 Super Senior | 1:34,39 | +0:17,37 | ||
250 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | E1 Guest | 1:34,65 | +0:17,63 | ||
251 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | E1 Guest | 1:34,70 | +0:17,68 | ||
252 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | E1 Guest | 1:34,71 | +0:17,69 | ||
253 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | E1 Pre Senior | 1:34,76 | +0:17,74 | ||
254 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | E1 Junior | 1:34,88 | +0:17,86 | |
255 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 1:34,97 | +0:17,95 | |
256 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 1:35,20 | +0:18,18 | |
257 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | E1 Woman | 1:35,25 | +0:18,23 | |
258 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | E1 Junior | 1:35,27 | +0:18,25 | ||
259 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | E1 Guest | 1:35,28 | +0:18,26 | ||
260 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | E1 Pro | 1:35,43 | +0:18,41 | |
261 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | E1 Woman | 1:35,65 | +0:18,63 | |
262 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | E1 Sport | 1:35,76 | +0:18,74 | ||
263 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | E1 Beginner | 1:35,80 | +0:18,78 | ||
264 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | E1 Sport | 1:35,85 | +0:18,83 | |
265 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Senior | 1:35,88 | +0:18,86 | |
266 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | E1 Guest | 1:36,13 | +0:19,11 | ||
267 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Woman | 1:36,25 | +0:19,23 | |
268 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 1:36,28 | +0:19,26 | ||
269 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | E1 Guest | 1:36,33 | +0:19,31 | |
270 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 1:36,40 | +0:19,38 | |
271 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | E1 Woman | 1:36,50 | +0:19,48 | |
272 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | E1 Pre Senior | 1:36,53 | +0:19,51 | |
273 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | E1 Super Senior | 1:36,58 | +0:19,56 | |
274 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | E1 Senior | 1:36,70 | +0:19,68 | |
275 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | E1 Guest | 1:36,75 | +0:19,73 | ||
276 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | E1 Guest | 1:37,00 | +0:19,98 | ||
277 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | E1 Senior | 1:37,11 | +0:20,09 | |
278 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | E1 Guest | 1:37,70 | +0:20,68 | ||
279 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 1:37,91 | +0:20,89 | |
280 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 1:38,03 | +0:21,01 | |
280 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Woman | 1:38,03 | +0:21,01 | |
282 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | E1 Senior | 1:38,22 | +0:21,20 | |
283 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | E1 Senior | 1:38,41 | +0:21,39 | |
284 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | E1 Guest | 1:38,55 | +0:21,53 | |
285 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | E1 Pre Senior | 1:38,60 | +0:21,58 | ||
286 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 1:38,65 | +0:21,63 | |
287 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Junior | 1:38,75 | +0:21,73 | |
288 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | E1 Senior | 1:38,80 | +0:21,78 | |
289 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | E1 Pre Senior | 1:38,92 | +0:21,90 | ||
290 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | E1 Beginner | 1:39,12 | +0:22,10 | ||
290 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:39,12 | +0:22,10 | |
292 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | E1 Senior | 1:39,15 | +0:22,13 | |
293 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | E1 Super Senior | 1:39,18 | +0:22,16 | ||
293 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | E1 Beginner | 1:39,18 | +0:22,16 | ||
295 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 1:39,46 | +0:22,44 | |
296 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | E1 Guest | 1:39,63 | +0:22,61 | ||
297 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | E1 Junior | 1:39,74 | +0:22,72 | |
298 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | E1 Sport | 1:39,76 | +0:22,74 | ||
299 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | E1 Woman | 1:39,94 | +0:22,92 | |
300 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | E1 Sport | 1:39,98 | +0:22,96 | |
301 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | E1 Senior | 1:40,00 | +0:22,98 | |
302 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 1:40,07 | +0:23,05 | |
303 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | E1 Woman | 1:40,12 | +0:23,10 | ||
304 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | E1 Super Senior | 1:40,53 | +0:23,51 | |
305 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | E1 Super Senior | 1:40,57 | +0:23,55 | |
306 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 1:40,70 | +0:23,68 | |
307 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | E1 Guest | 1:40,95 | +0:23,93 | |
308 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:41,02 | +0:24,00 | |
309 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | E1 Super Senior | 1:41,73 | +0:24,71 | ||
310 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | E1 Junior | 1:42,02 | +0:25,00 | ||
311 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | E1 Beginner | 1:42,10 | +0:25,08 | ||
312 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | E1 Guest | 1:42,32 | +0:25,30 | |
313 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | E1 Guest | 1:42,36 | +0:25,34 | ||
314 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | E1 Woman | 1:42,80 | +0:25,78 | ||
315 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 1:42,83 | +0:25,81 | |
315 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | E1 Super Senior | 1:42,83 | +0:25,81 | ||
317 | 328 | RAPHAEL ELSER | Askö Laufrad Steyr | E1 Guest | 1:42,93 | +0:25,91 | |
318 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | E1 Woman | 1:42,95 | +0:25,93 | |
319 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | E1 Woman | 1:42,98 | +0:25,96 | ||
320 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | E1 Woman | 1:43,27 | +0:26,25 | ||
321 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 1:43,45 | +0:26,43 | |
321 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | E1 Woman | 1:43,45 | +0:26,43 | |
323 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | E1 Woman | 1:44,15 | +0:27,13 | ||
323 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Senior | 1:44,15 | +0:27,13 | |
325 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | E1 Sport | 1:44,33 | +0:27,31 | |
326 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | E1 Beginner | 1:44,37 | +0:27,35 | |
327 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | E1 Guest | 1:44,75 | +0:27,73 | ||
328 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | E1 Woman | 1:44,78 | +0:27,76 | ||
329 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 1:45,23 | +0:28,21 | |
330 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | E1 Guest | 1:45,33 | +0:28,31 | ||
331 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | E1 Super Senior | 1:45,39 | +0:28,37 | ||
332 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Woman | 1:45,60 | +0:28,58 | |
333 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | E1 Woman | 1:45,73 | +0:28,71 | ||
334 | 374 | MATTHIAS METZLER | E1 Guest | 1:45,88 | +0:28,86 | ||
335 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | E1 Woman | 1:46,25 | +0:29,23 | |
336 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 1:47,57 | +0:30,55 | |
337 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | E1 Woman | 1:48,15 | +0:31,13 | |
338 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | E1 Guest | 1:48,75 | +0:31,73 | ||
339 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | E1 Beginner | 1:48,85 | +0:31,83 | |
340 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | E1 Guest | 1:49,80 | +0:32,78 | |
341 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | E1 Beginner | 1:49,97 | +0:32,95 | |
342 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Woman | 1:49,98 | +0:32,96 | |
343 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | E1 Woman | 1:50,24 | +0:33,22 | ||
344 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | E1 Guest | 1:50,77 | +0:33,75 | ||
345 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | E1 Woman | 1:51,45 | +0:34,43 | |
346 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 1:52,78 | +0:35,76 | |
347 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Woman | 1:53,08 | +0:36,06 | |
348 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 1:57,88 | +0:40,86 | |
349 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | E1 Guest | 1:59,30 | +0:42,28 | ||
350 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | E1 Woman | 2:04,97 | +0:47,95 | |
351 | 389 | DANIEL LÜGERING | E1 Guest | 2:35,50 | +1:18,48 | ||
351 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 2:35,50 | +1:18,48 | |
351 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 2:35,50 | +1:18,48 | |
354 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | E1 Sport | 2:39,26 | +1:22,24 | |
355 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | E1 Woman | 3:03,36 | +1:46,34 | |
S1 | |||||||
1 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | E1 Pro | 3:34,25 | --- | ||
2 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | E1 Pro | 3:34,30 | +0:00,05 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | E1 Pro | 3:35,33 | +0:01,08 | |
4 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Pro | 3:35,72 | +0:01,47 | |
5 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | E1 Pro | 3:35,96 | +0:01,71 | |
6 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | E1 Junior | 3:37,00 | +0:02,75 | |
7 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | E1 Pro | 3:37,10 | +0:02,85 | |
8 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Pro | 3:37,63 | +0:03,38 | |
9 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | E1 Pro | 3:38,28 | +0:04,03 | |
10 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 3:39,37 | +0:05,12 | |
11 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | E1 Sport | 3:39,50 | +0:05,25 | |
12 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Pro | 3:39,60 | +0:05,35 | |
13 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | E1 Pro | 3:41,24 | +0:06,99 | |
14 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Pro | 3:43,01 | +0:08,76 | |
15 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | E1 Pro | 3:43,50 | +0:09,25 | |
16 | 428 | JONAS PAL | E1 Pro | 3:44,20 | +0:09,95 | ||
17 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | E1 Pro | 3:44,32 | +0:10,07 | ||
18 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 3:44,48 | +0:10,23 | |
19 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | E1 Guest | 3:44,68 | +0:10,43 | ||
20 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 3:45,21 | +0:10,96 | |
21 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | E1 Pro | 3:46,13 | +0:11,88 | |
22 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 3:46,18 | +0:11,93 | |
23 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | E1 Pro | 3:46,45 | +0:12,20 | |
24 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | E1 Sport | 3:46,57 | +0:12,32 | ||
25 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | E1 Sport | 3:47,63 | +0:13,38 | |
26 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | E1 Guest | 3:47,78 | +0:13,53 | |
27 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 3:48,09 | +0:13,84 | |
28 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | E1 Pro | 3:48,35 | +0:14,10 | |
29 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | E1 Junior | 3:48,59 | +0:14,34 | |
30 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | E1 Pro | 3:48,85 | +0:14,60 | |
31 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | E1 Guest | 3:49,33 | +0:15,08 | ||
32 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 3:49,92 | +0:15,67 | |
33 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 3:50,07 | +0:15,82 | |
34 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | E1 Pro | 3:50,08 | +0:15,83 | |
34 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | E1 Guest | 3:50,08 | +0:15,83 | ||
36 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | E1 Super Senior | 3:50,13 | +0:15,88 | |
37 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pre Senior | 3:50,28 | +0:16,03 | |
38 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | E1 Pre Senior | 3:50,29 | +0:16,04 | |
39 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Sport | 3:50,30 | +0:16,05 | |
39 | 48 | TIM KNORR | E1 Sport | 3:50,30 | +0:16,05 | ||
41 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | E1 Guest | 3:50,57 | +0:16,32 | ||
42 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Sport | 3:50,78 | +0:16,53 | |
43 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | E1 Sport | 3:51,35 | +0:17,10 | |
44 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | E1 Super Senior | 3:52,05 | +0:17,80 | |
45 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | E1 Guest | 3:52,13 | +0:17,88 | ||
46 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | E1 Pre Senior | 3:52,19 | +0:17,94 | |
47 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | E1 Pre Senior | 3:52,64 | +0:18,39 | |
48 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 3:52,70 | +0:18,45 | |
49 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | E1 Senior | 3:53,10 | +0:18,85 | |
50 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 3:53,35 | +0:19,10 | |
51 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 3:53,55 | +0:19,30 | |
52 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | E1 Pro | 3:53,81 | +0:19,56 | ||
53 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 3:53,93 | +0:19,68 | |
54 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | E1 Pre Senior | 3:54,06 | +0:19,81 | |
55 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | E1 Pro | 3:54,28 | +0:20,03 | |
56 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | E1 Guest | 3:54,43 | +0:20,18 | |
57 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 3:54,46 | +0:20,21 | |
58 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | E1 Junior | 3:55,23 | +0:20,98 | |
59 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Pro | 3:55,75 | +0:21,50 | |
60 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | E1 Pre Senior | 3:55,93 | +0:21,68 | |
61 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Junior | 3:56,08 | +0:21,83 | |
62 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | E1 Junior | 3:56,17 | +0:21,92 | |
63 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 3:56,18 | +0:21,93 | |
64 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | E1 Junior | 3:56,55 | +0:22,30 | |
65 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | E1 Sport | 3:57,02 | +0:22,77 | |
66 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | E1 Guest | 3:57,41 | +0:23,16 | ||
67 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | E1 Sport | 3:57,42 | +0:23,17 | ||
68 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 3:57,62 | +0:23,37 | |
69 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 3:57,75 | +0:23,50 | |
70 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | E1 Pro | 3:57,92 | +0:23,67 | |
70 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | E1 Pro | 3:57,92 | +0:23,67 | ||
72 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | E1 Sport | 3:59,51 | +0:25,26 | |
73 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | E1 Pro | 3:59,57 | +0:25,32 | |
74 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | E1 Guest | 3:59,78 | +0:25,53 | |
75 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Sport | 4:00,04 | +0:25,79 | |
76 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 4:00,20 | +0:25,95 | |
77 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | E1 Super Senior | 4:00,35 | +0:26,10 | |
78 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | E1 Sport | 4:00,42 | +0:26,17 | |
79 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | E1 Guest | 4:00,60 | +0:26,35 | |
80 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | E1 Junior | 4:00,72 | +0:26,47 | |
81 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | E1 Guest | 4:00,78 | +0:26,53 | |
81 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 4:00,78 | +0:26,53 | |
83 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | E1 Guest | 4:00,92 | +0:26,67 | ||
84 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | E1 Super Senior | 4:00,95 | +0:26,70 | |
85 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | E1 Sport | 4:01,00 | +0:26,75 | |
86 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 4:01,05 | +0:26,80 | |
87 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | E1 Pro | 4:01,56 | +0:27,31 | ||
88 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | E1 Pre Senior | 4:01,68 | +0:27,43 | |
89 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 4:02,56 | +0:28,31 | |
90 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Senior | 4:02,67 | +0:28,42 | |
91 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | E1 Sport | 4:03,32 | +0:29,07 | |
92 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 4:03,99 | +0:29,74 | |
93 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Senior | 4:04,08 | +0:29,83 | |
94 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | E1 Guest | 4:04,14 | +0:29,89 | ||
95 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | E1 Junior | 4:04,22 | +0:29,97 | ||
96 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | E1 Sport | 4:04,43 | +0:30,18 | ||
97 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Senior | 4:04,82 | +0:30,57 | |
98 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 4:06,10 | +0:31,85 | |
99 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 4:06,35 | +0:32,10 | |
100 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Senior | 4:06,52 | +0:32,27 | |
100 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | E1 Guest | 4:06,52 | +0:32,27 | ||
102 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | E1 Pro | 4:06,64 | +0:32,39 | |
103 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | E1 Pre Senior | 4:06,68 | +0:32,43 | |
104 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 4:06,75 | +0:32,50 | |
105 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | E1 Pro | 4:07,03 | +0:32,78 | ||
106 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | E1 Junior | 4:07,18 | +0:32,93 | |
107 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | E1 Pro | 4:07,23 | +0:32,98 | |
108 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | E1 Sport | 4:07,33 | +0:33,08 | |
109 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | E1 Sport | 4:07,65 | +0:33,40 | |
110 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | E1 Senior | 4:07,82 | +0:33,57 | |
111 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | E1 Pre Senior | 4:08,02 | +0:33,77 | |
112 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | E1 Guest | 4:08,15 | +0:33,90 | |
113 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Pre Senior | 4:08,50 | +0:34,25 | |
114 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 4:08,54 | +0:34,29 | |
115 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Guest | 4:08,85 | +0:34,60 | |
116 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | E1 Junior | 4:08,93 | +0:34,68 | |
117 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | E1 Guest | 4:08,98 | +0:34,73 | |
118 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | E1 Senior | 4:09,12 | +0:34,87 | |
119 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Senior | 4:09,66 | +0:35,41 | |
120 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 4:09,78 | +0:35,53 | |
121 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | E1 Sport | 4:09,97 | +0:35,72 | ||
122 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | E1 Sport | 4:10,12 | +0:35,87 | |
123 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | E1 Pre Senior | 4:10,18 | +0:35,93 | ||
124 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | E1 Guest | 4:10,33 | +0:36,08 | ||
125 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | E1 Junior | 4:10,34 | +0:36,09 | ||
126 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | E1 Guest | 4:10,54 | +0:36,29 | ||
127 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Super Senior | 4:10,55 | +0:36,30 | |
128 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | E1 Guest | 4:10,57 | +0:36,32 | |
129 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Guest | 4:10,70 | +0:36,45 | |
130 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | E1 Guest | 4:10,95 | +0:36,70 | |
131 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | E1 Junior | 4:11,09 | +0:36,84 | |
132 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 4:11,23 | +0:36,98 | |
133 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | E1 Beginner | 4:11,27 | +0:37,02 | |
134 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 4:11,30 | +0:37,05 | |
135 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | E1 Pro | 4:11,33 | +0:37,08 | |
136 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | E1 Sport | 4:11,58 | +0:37,33 | |
137 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 4:11,70 | +0:37,45 | |
138 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | E1 Pre Senior | 4:12,17 | +0:37,92 | ||
139 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | E1 Pre Senior | 4:12,42 | +0:38,17 | ||
140 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Pro | 4:12,60 | +0:38,35 | |
141 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Senior | 4:12,63 | +0:38,38 | |
142 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | E1 Guest | 4:12,73 | +0:38,48 | |
143 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | E1 Pro | 4:12,74 | +0:38,49 | |
144 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | E1 Junior | 4:12,77 | +0:38,52 | ||
145 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | E1 Pre Senior | 4:12,99 | +0:38,74 | ||
146 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 4:13,06 | +0:38,81 | |
147 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 4:14,86 | +0:40,61 | ||
148 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | E1 Junior | 4:15,03 | +0:40,78 | |
149 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | E1 Guest | 4:15,07 | +0:40,82 | ||
150 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | E1 Guest | 4:15,38 | +0:41,13 | ||
151 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | E1 Senior | 4:15,80 | +0:41,55 | |
152 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | E1 Sport | 4:15,85 | +0:41,60 | |
153 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | E1 Sport | 4:16,93 | +0:42,68 | |
154 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | E1 Pro | 4:17,21 | +0:42,96 | ||
155 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | E1 Junior | 4:17,40 | +0:43,15 | ||
156 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | E1 Junior | 4:17,53 | +0:43,28 | |
157 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | E1 Senior | 4:17,58 | +0:43,33 | |
158 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | E1 Beginner | 4:17,70 | +0:43,45 | ||
159 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | E1 Pre Senior | 4:17,72 | +0:43,47 | |
160 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | E1 Senior | 4:17,87 | +0:43,62 | |
161 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 4:18,65 | +0:44,40 | |
162 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | E1 Sport | 4:18,67 | +0:44,42 | |
163 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | E1 Guest | 4:18,70 | +0:44,45 | |
164 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | E1 Woman | 4:19,14 | +0:44,89 | |
165 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | E1 Guest | 4:19,35 | +0:45,10 | ||
166 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | E1 Woman | 4:19,52 | +0:45,27 | ||
167 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Beginner | 4:19,99 | +0:45,74 | |
168 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | E1 Pre Senior | 4:20,25 | +0:46,00 | |
169 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | E1 Guest | 4:20,27 | +0:46,02 | ||
170 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 4:20,47 | +0:46,22 | |
171 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | E1 Senior | 4:20,80 | +0:46,55 | ||
172 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 4:21,01 | +0:46,76 | |
173 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 4:21,02 | +0:46,77 | |
174 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | E1 Guest | 4:21,25 | +0:47,00 | ||
175 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | E1 Guest | 4:21,80 | +0:47,55 | ||
176 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | E1 Senior | 4:22,44 | +0:48,19 | |
177 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | E1 Guest | 4:23,32 | +0:49,07 | ||
178 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | E1 Junior | 4:23,82 | +0:49,57 | ||
179 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | E1 Guest | 4:23,89 | +0:49,64 | ||
180 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Super Senior | 4:24,24 | +0:49,99 | |
181 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | E1 Junior | 4:24,47 | +0:50,22 | ||
182 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | E1 Sport | 4:24,85 | +0:50,60 | |
183 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | E1 Pre Senior | 4:24,87 | +0:50,62 | ||
184 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | E1 Beginner | 4:25,06 | +0:50,81 | |
185 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | E1 Guest | 4:25,13 | +0:50,88 | ||
186 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | E1 Guest | 4:25,40 | +0:51,15 | ||
187 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | E1 Guest | 4:25,63 | +0:51,38 | |
188 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | E1 Guest | 4:25,72 | +0:51,47 | ||
189 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | E1 Guest | 4:25,98 | +0:51,73 | ||
190 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | E1 Pre Senior | 4:26,02 | +0:51,77 | |
191 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 4:26,13 | +0:51,88 | |
192 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | E1 Pro | 4:26,23 | +0:51,98 | |
193 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | E1 Beginner | 4:27,26 | +0:53,01 | ||
194 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | E1 Beginner | 4:27,27 | +0:53,02 | |
195 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | E1 Junior | 4:27,37 | +0:53,12 | ||
196 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Sport | 4:27,70 | +0:53,45 | |
197 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | E1 Guest | 4:27,91 | +0:53,66 | |
198 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 4:27,93 | +0:53,68 | |
199 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | E1 Guest | 4:28,09 | +0:53,84 | |
200 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | E1 Beginner | 4:28,50 | +0:54,25 | ||
201 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | E1 Sport | 4:29,14 | +0:54,89 | ||
201 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | E1 Super Senior | 4:29,14 | +0:54,89 | |
203 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | E1 Guest | 4:29,70 | +0:55,45 | |
204 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | E1 Junior | 4:31,30 | +0:57,05 | |
205 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | E1 Sport | 4:31,40 | +0:57,15 | |
206 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | E1 Super Senior | 4:31,42 | +0:57,17 | ||
207 | 325 | TIM KERLING | E1 Guest | 4:31,54 | +0:57,29 | ||
208 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | E1 Junior | 4:32,05 | +0:57,80 | ||
209 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 4:32,30 | +0:58,05 | |
210 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | E1 Woman | 4:32,42 | +0:58,17 | |
211 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | E1 Guest | 4:32,49 | +0:58,24 | ||
212 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Woman | 4:32,70 | +0:58,45 | |
213 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | E1 Guest | 4:32,75 | +0:58,50 | |
214 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 4:32,78 | +0:58,53 | |
215 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | E1 Senior | 4:32,79 | +0:58,54 | |
216 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | E1 Woman | 4:32,80 | +0:58,55 | |
217 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 4:32,98 | +0:58,73 | |
218 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | E1 Sport | 4:33,37 | +0:59,12 | |
219 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 4:33,73 | +0:59,48 | |
220 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | E1 Sport | 4:34,02 | +0:59,77 | |
221 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 4:34,10 | +0:59,85 | |
222 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | E1 Super Senior | 4:34,50 | +1:00,25 | ||
223 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | E1 Woman | 4:34,58 | +1:00,33 | ||
224 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | E1 Senior | 4:35,22 | +1:00,97 | |
225 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 4:35,30 | +1:01,05 | |
226 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | E1 Pre Senior | 4:35,61 | +1:01,36 | |
227 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | E1 Sport | 4:36,03 | +1:01,78 | ||
228 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | E1 Senior | 4:36,08 | +1:01,83 | |
229 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | E1 Beginner | 4:37,04 | +1:02,79 | ||
230 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | E1 Guest | 4:37,23 | +1:02,98 | ||
231 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | E1 Woman | 4:37,39 | +1:03,14 | |
232 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | E1 Guest | 4:37,72 | +1:03,47 | ||
233 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | E1 Super Senior | 4:37,75 | +1:03,50 | ||
234 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 4:38,20 | +1:03,95 | |
235 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | E1 Beginner | 4:39,05 | +1:04,80 | |
236 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | E1 Beginner | 4:39,19 | +1:04,94 | ||
237 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | E1 Sport | 4:39,27 | +1:05,02 | ||
238 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | E1 Beginner | 4:39,98 | +1:05,73 | ||
239 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | E1 Guest | 4:40,08 | +1:05,83 | ||
240 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 4:40,13 | +1:05,88 | |
241 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | E1 Junior | 4:40,23 | +1:05,98 | ||
242 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | E1 Sport | 4:40,78 | +1:06,53 | |
243 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | E1 Beginner | 4:40,80 | +1:06,55 | |
244 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | E1 Sport | 4:41,93 | +1:07,68 | ||
245 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | E1 Super Senior | 4:42,22 | +1:07,97 | |
246 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | E1 Super Senior | 4:42,75 | +1:08,50 | |
247 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | E1 Guest | 4:42,87 | +1:08,62 | ||
248 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | E1 Sport | 4:43,33 | +1:09,08 | ||
249 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | E1 Pre Senior | 4:44,05 | +1:09,80 | |
249 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | E1 Senior | 4:44,05 | +1:09,80 | |
251 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 4:44,47 | +1:10,22 | |
252 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | E1 Guest | 4:44,95 | +1:10,70 | ||
253 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | E1 Senior | 4:45,52 | +1:11,27 | |
254 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | E1 Woman | 4:45,55 | +1:11,30 | ||
255 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | E1 Guest | 4:46,03 | +1:11,78 | ||
256 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 4:47,00 | +1:12,75 | |
257 | 238 | JOHANNES NISSL | E1 Beginner | 4:47,50 | +1:13,25 | ||
258 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | E1 Guest | 4:47,95 | +1:13,70 | |
259 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | E1 Guest | 4:48,95 | +1:14,70 | |
260 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | E1 Junior | 4:49,27 | +1:15,02 | |
261 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 4:49,52 | +1:15,27 | |
262 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 4:50,30 | +1:16,05 | ||
263 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | E1 Guest | 4:50,37 | +1:16,12 | ||
264 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | E1 Senior | 4:50,48 | +1:16,23 | |
265 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Woman | 4:51,55 | +1:17,30 | |
266 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 4:51,77 | +1:17,52 | |
267 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 4:51,94 | +1:17,69 | |
268 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | E1 Super Senior | 4:52,87 | +1:18,62 | |
269 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | E1 Pre Senior | 4:53,45 | +1:19,20 | ||
270 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | E1 Guest | 4:53,76 | +1:19,51 | ||
271 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Senior | 4:54,00 | +1:19,75 | |
272 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | E1 Pro | 4:54,83 | +1:20,58 | |
273 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | E1 Pre Senior | 4:54,97 | +1:20,72 | ||
274 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | E1 Guest | 4:55,20 | +1:20,95 | ||
275 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | E1 Guest | 4:55,71 | +1:21,46 | ||
276 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | E1 Woman | 4:57,26 | +1:23,01 | |
277 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | E1 Woman | 4:57,29 | +1:23,04 | |
278 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | E1 Sport | 4:57,63 | +1:23,38 | |
279 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | E1 Guest | 4:58,33 | +1:24,08 | ||
280 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | E1 Woman | 4:59,18 | +1:24,93 | |
281 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | E1 Guest | 4:59,48 | +1:25,23 | ||
282 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | E1 Guest | 4:59,77 | +1:25,52 | |
283 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | E1 Senior | 4:59,80 | +1:25,55 | |
284 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 4:59,86 | +1:25,61 | |
285 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | E1 Guest | 5:00,55 | +1:26,30 | ||
286 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | E1 Woman | 5:00,77 | +1:26,52 | ||
287 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 5:02,00 | +1:27,75 | |
288 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | E1 Woman | 5:03,04 | +1:28,79 | ||
289 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 5:03,05 | +1:28,80 | |
290 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | E1 Super Senior | 5:03,47 | +1:29,22 | |
291 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 5:04,04 | +1:29,79 | |
292 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | E1 Super Senior | 5:04,80 | +1:30,55 | |
293 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | E1 Woman | 5:05,78 | +1:31,53 | |
294 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | E1 Junior | 5:07,43 | +1:33,18 | ||
295 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | E1 Woman | 5:07,45 | +1:33,20 | |
296 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | E1 Senior | 5:07,64 | +1:33,39 | |
297 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | E1 Senior | 5:08,52 | +1:34,27 | |
298 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | E1 Guest | 5:09,78 | +1:35,53 | ||
299 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 5:10,73 | +1:36,48 | |
300 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | E1 Senior | 5:10,98 | +1:36,73 | |
301 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | E1 Beginner | 5:11,87 | +1:37,62 | |
302 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 5:12,55 | +1:38,30 | |
303 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | E1 Pre Senior | 5:12,57 | +1:38,32 | ||
304 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | E1 Beginner | 5:12,67 | +1:38,42 | ||
305 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | E1 Sport | 5:13,80 | +1:39,55 | |
306 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | E1 Woman | 5:14,50 | +1:40,25 | ||
307 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | E1 Senior | 5:14,55 | +1:40,30 | |
308 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | E1 Pre Senior | 5:15,62 | +1:41,37 | ||
309 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | E1 Beginner | 5:15,90 | +1:41,65 | ||
310 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Woman | 5:17,95 | +1:43,70 | |
311 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | E1 Senior | 5:17,97 | +1:43,72 | |
312 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | E1 Super Senior | 5:18,32 | +1:44,07 | ||
313 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | E1 Super Senior | 5:19,00 | +1:44,75 | |
314 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | E1 Guest | 5:19,28 | +1:45,03 | ||
315 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 5:19,69 | +1:45,44 | |
316 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | E1 Woman | 5:22,13 | +1:47,88 | ||
317 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 5:23,72 | +1:49,47 | |
318 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 5:23,86 | +1:49,61 | |
319 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Junior | 5:24,07 | +1:49,82 | |
320 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | E1 Guest | 5:25,75 | +1:51,50 | ||
321 | 311 | FABIAN GRYGORUK | GBC Nippelspanner e.V. | E1 Guest | 5:28,18 | +1:53,93 | |
322 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | E1 Woman | 5:28,23 | +1:53,98 | ||
323 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 5:28,87 | +1:54,62 | |
324 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | E1 Super Senior | 5:29,20 | +1:54,95 | |
325 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 5:29,73 | +1:55,48 | |
326 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 5:29,93 | +1:55,68 | |
327 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Woman | 5:30,66 | +1:56,41 | |
328 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | E1 Guest | 5:31,82 | +1:57,57 | ||
329 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | E1 Guest | 5:35,17 | +2:00,92 | ||
330 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | E1 Beginner | 5:38,65 | +2:04,40 | |
331 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | E1 Guest | 5:42,82 | +2:08,57 | |
332 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 5:43,53 | +2:09,28 | |
333 | 389 | DANIEL LÜGERING | E1 Guest | 5:47,28 | +2:13,03 | ||
334 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Woman | 5:51,33 | +2:17,08 | |
335 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | E1 Super Senior | 5:52,85 | +2:18,60 | ||
336 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 5:58,75 | +2:24,50 | |
337 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Woman | 5:59,90 | +2:25,65 | |
338 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | E1 Woman | 6:00,38 | +2:26,13 | |
339 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | E1 Woman | 6:03,08 | +2:28,83 | |
340 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 6:10,33 | +2:36,08 | |
341 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | E1 Woman | 6:14,40 | +2:40,15 | |
342 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | E1 Super Senior | 6:20,55 | +2:46,30 | ||
343 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | E1 Beginner | 6:30,42 | +2:56,17 | |
344 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Senior | 6:32,86 | +2:58,61 | |
345 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 6:35,72 | +3:01,47 | |
346 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | E1 Woman | 6:41,70 | +3:07,45 | |
347 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | E1 Woman | 6:44,17 | +3:09,92 | ||
348 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | E1 Super Senior | 6:57,82 | +3:23,57 | ||
S1 Gesamt | |||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | E1 Pro | 4:52,29 | --- | |
2 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Pro | 4:52,87 | +0:00,58 | |
3 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | E1 Pro | 4:53,88 | +0:01,59 | |
4 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | E1 Pro | 4:54,12 | +0:01,83 | |
5 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | E1 Pro | 4:54,38 | +0:02,09 | |
6 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Pro | 4:55,47 | +0:03,18 | |
7 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | E1 Pro | 4:56,35 | +0:04,06 | ||
8 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | E1 Pro | 4:56,78 | +0:04,49 | |
9 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | E1 Junior | 4:56,87 | +0:04,58 | |
10 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Pro | 5:00,15 | +0:07,86 | |
11 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 5:00,31 | +0:08,02 | |
12 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Pro | 5:01,44 | +0:09,15 | |
13 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 5:02,45 | +0:10,16 | |
14 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | E1 Sport | 5:02,57 | +0:10,28 | |
15 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | E1 Pro | 5:03,77 | +0:11,48 | ||
16 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | E1 Pro | 5:03,99 | +0:11,70 | |
17 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | E1 Guest | 5:05,53 | +0:13,24 | |
18 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | E1 Guest | 5:05,58 | +0:13,29 | ||
19 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | E1 Pro | 5:06,18 | +0:13,89 | |
20 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 5:06,32 | +0:14,03 | |
21 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 5:06,33 | +0:14,04 | |
22 | 428 | JONAS PAL | E1 Pro | 5:07,20 | +0:14,91 | ||
23 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | E1 Sport | 5:07,29 | +0:15,00 | ||
24 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | E1 Pro | 5:07,47 | +0:15,18 | |
25 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | E1 Junior | 5:07,97 | +0:15,68 | |
26 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | E1 Pro | 5:08,15 | +0:15,86 | |
27 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | E1 Guest | 5:09,78 | +0:17,49 | ||
28 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | E1 Pro | 5:09,80 | +0:17,51 | |
29 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | E1 Pro | 5:09,88 | +0:17,59 | |
30 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 5:10,12 | +0:17,83 | |
31 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pre Senior | 5:10,53 | +0:18,24 | |
32 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | E1 Sport | 5:10,78 | +0:18,49 | |
33 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | E1 Pro | 5:11,00 | +0:18,71 | |
34 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | E1 Sport | 5:12,15 | +0:19,86 | |
35 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 5:12,49 | +0:20,20 | |
36 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | E1 Pre Senior | 5:12,64 | +0:20,35 | |
37 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 5:12,70 | +0:20,41 | |
38 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Sport | 5:13,18 | +0:20,89 | |
39 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 5:13,36 | +0:21,07 | |
40 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 5:13,46 | +0:21,17 | |
41 | 48 | TIM KNORR | E1 Sport | 5:14,02 | +0:21,73 | ||
42 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | E1 Super Senior | 5:14,13 | +0:21,84 | |
43 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | E1 Guest | 5:14,66 | +0:22,37 | ||
44 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | E1 Guest | 5:15,39 | +0:23,10 | ||
45 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Sport | 5:15,71 | +0:23,42 | |
46 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | E1 Pro | 5:16,00 | +0:23,71 | |
47 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | E1 Junior | 5:16,18 | +0:23,89 | |
48 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 5:16,25 | +0:23,96 | |
49 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Pro | 5:16,71 | +0:24,42 | |
50 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | E1 Pre Senior | 5:17,01 | +0:24,72 | |
51 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 5:17,03 | +0:24,74 | |
52 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Junior | 5:17,38 | +0:25,09 | |
53 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | E1 Junior | 5:17,40 | +0:25,11 | |
54 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | E1 Sport | 5:17,55 | +0:25,26 | |
55 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | E1 Super Senior | 5:17,55 | +0:25,26 | |
56 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | E1 Senior | 5:18,02 | +0:25,73 | |
57 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | E1 Junior | 5:18,14 | +0:25,85 | |
58 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | E1 Pre Senior | 5:18,54 | +0:26,25 | |
59 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | E1 Pre Senior | 5:18,84 | +0:26,55 | |
60 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | E1 Pro | 5:18,90 | +0:26,61 | ||
61 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | E1 Pre Senior | 5:18,93 | +0:26,64 | |
62 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | E1 Pro | 5:19,25 | +0:26,96 | |
63 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | E1 Sport | 5:20,85 | +0:28,56 | |
64 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 5:20,87 | +0:28,58 | |
65 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | E1 Guest | 5:21,20 | +0:28,91 | ||
66 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 5:21,20 | +0:28,91 | |
67 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | E1 Pro | 5:21,36 | +0:29,07 | |
68 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 5:21,85 | +0:29,56 | |
69 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 5:21,96 | +0:29,67 | |
70 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | E1 Junior | 5:22,19 | +0:29,90 | |
71 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | E1 Sport | 5:22,27 | +0:29,98 | ||
72 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | E1 Guest | 5:22,80 | +0:30,51 | |
73 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | E1 Sport | 5:23,09 | +0:30,80 | |
74 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | E1 Guest | 5:23,59 | +0:31,30 | ||
75 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | E1 Super Senior | 5:24,30 | +0:32,01 | |
76 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | E1 Sport | 5:24,94 | +0:32,65 | |
77 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | E1 Pro | 5:25,06 | +0:32,77 | ||
78 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | E1 Guest | 5:25,13 | +0:32,84 | |
79 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 5:25,21 | +0:32,92 | |
80 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 5:25,25 | +0:32,96 | |
81 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Senior | 5:25,63 | +0:33,34 | |
82 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | E1 Super Senior | 5:26,03 | +0:33,74 | |
83 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Senior | 5:26,17 | +0:33,88 | |
84 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 5:26,57 | +0:34,28 | |
85 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | E1 Guest | 5:27,21 | +0:34,92 | |
86 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | E1 Sport | 5:27,42 | +0:35,13 | |
87 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | E1 Pre Senior | 5:27,70 | +0:35,41 | |
88 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 5:27,73 | +0:35,44 | |
89 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Sport | 5:28,27 | +0:35,98 | |
90 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 5:28,71 | +0:36,42 | |
91 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | E1 Sport | 5:29,62 | +0:37,33 | ||
92 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | E1 Guest | 5:29,99 | +0:37,70 | |
93 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | E1 Junior | 5:30,18 | +0:37,89 | |
94 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | E1 Guest | 5:30,33 | +0:38,04 | ||
95 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | E1 Pro | 5:30,35 | +0:38,06 | ||
96 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | E1 Guest | 5:30,71 | +0:38,42 | |
97 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | E1 Pro | 5:30,75 | +0:38,46 | ||
98 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | E1 Guest | 5:30,87 | +0:38,58 | ||
99 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Senior | 5:31,11 | +0:38,82 | |
100 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 5:31,68 | +0:39,39 | |
101 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 5:31,83 | +0:39,54 | |
102 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | E1 Pro | 5:32,49 | +0:40,20 | |
103 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | E1 Pre Senior | 5:32,49 | +0:40,20 | |
104 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 5:32,49 | +0:40,20 | |
105 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Senior | 5:32,61 | +0:40,32 | |
106 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | E1 Junior | 5:33,13 | +0:40,84 | |
107 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | E1 Junior | 5:33,35 | +0:41,06 | ||
108 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | E1 Pre Senior | 5:33,57 | +0:41,28 | ||
109 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | E1 Sport | 5:33,64 | +0:41,35 | ||
110 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | E1 Senior | 5:33,74 | +0:41,45 | |
111 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Pre Senior | 5:33,83 | +0:41,54 | |
112 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Guest | 5:34,30 | +0:42,01 | |
113 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 5:34,36 | +0:42,07 | |
114 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | E1 Sport | 5:35,27 | +0:42,98 | |
115 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | E1 Pre Senior | 5:35,60 | +0:43,31 | |
116 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | E1 Guest | 5:35,63 | +0:43,34 | |
117 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | E1 Beginner | 5:35,83 | +0:43,54 | |
118 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Guest | 5:35,97 | +0:43,68 | |
119 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | E1 Sport | 5:36,33 | +0:44,04 | |
120 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 5:36,43 | +0:44,14 | |
121 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | E1 Guest | 5:36,47 | +0:44,18 | ||
122 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | E1 Sport | 5:37,00 | +0:44,71 | |
123 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Super Senior | 5:37,35 | +0:45,06 | |
124 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | E1 Senior | 5:37,50 | +0:45,21 | |
125 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | E1 Pre Senior | 5:37,60 | +0:45,31 | ||
126 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | E1 Guest | 5:37,70 | +0:45,41 | |
127 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | E1 Pro | 5:38,29 | +0:46,00 | |
128 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Senior | 5:38,45 | +0:46,16 | |
129 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | E1 Guest | 5:38,84 | +0:46,55 | ||
130 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 5:39,18 | +0:46,89 | |
131 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 5:39,92 | +0:47,63 | |
132 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | E1 Pro | 5:40,00 | +0:47,71 | |
133 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | E1 Guest | 5:40,10 | +0:47,81 | |
134 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | E1 Guest | 5:40,12 | +0:47,83 | |
135 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | E1 Guest | 5:40,42 | +0:48,13 | ||
136 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | E1 Junior | 5:40,44 | +0:48,15 | ||
137 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | E1 Pre Senior | 5:40,77 | +0:48,48 | ||
138 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | E1 Pre Senior | 5:40,88 | +0:48,59 | ||
139 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | E1 Junior | 5:40,99 | +0:48,70 | |
140 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | E1 Sport | 5:41,02 | +0:48,73 | |
141 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Senior | 5:42,46 | +0:50,17 | |
142 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | E1 Sport | 5:43,16 | +0:50,87 | |
143 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Pro | 5:43,33 | +0:51,04 | |
144 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | E1 Junior | 5:43,40 | +0:51,11 | ||
145 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | E1 Guest | 5:43,90 | +0:51,61 | ||
146 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 5:44,54 | +0:52,25 | ||
147 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 5:45,10 | +0:52,81 | |
148 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | E1 Senior | 5:45,20 | +0:52,91 | |
149 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | E1 Beginner | 5:45,68 | +0:53,39 | ||
150 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | E1 Pro | 5:45,74 | +0:53,45 | |
151 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | E1 Guest | 5:45,93 | +0:53,64 | ||
152 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 5:45,96 | +0:53,67 | |
153 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Beginner | 5:46,12 | +0:53,83 | |
154 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | E1 Junior | 5:46,48 | +0:54,19 | ||
155 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | E1 Junior | 5:46,60 | +0:54,31 | |
156 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 5:46,83 | +0:54,54 | |
157 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | E1 Senior | 5:47,62 | +0:55,33 | |
158 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | E1 Pre Senior | 5:47,68 | +0:55,39 | |
159 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | E1 Guest | 5:47,82 | +0:55,53 | ||
160 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | E1 Guest | 5:48,17 | +0:55,88 | |
161 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | E1 Pro | 5:48,29 | +0:56,00 | ||
162 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | E1 Senior | 5:48,63 | +0:56,34 | |
163 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | E1 Guest | 5:48,82 | +0:56,53 | ||
164 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | E1 Guest | 5:49,47 | +0:57,18 | ||
165 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | E1 Sport | 5:49,99 | +0:57,70 | |
166 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | E1 Junior | 5:50,23 | +0:57,94 | |
167 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | E1 Senior | 5:51,12 | +0:58,83 | |
168 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | E1 Pre Senior | 5:51,17 | +0:58,88 | |
169 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 5:51,36 | +0:59,07 | |
170 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | E1 Woman | 5:51,40 | +0:59,11 | ||
171 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | E1 Guest | 5:52,13 | +0:59,84 | ||
172 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | E1 Senior | 5:52,18 | +0:59,89 | ||
173 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 5:52,30 | +1:00,01 | |
174 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | E1 Pre Senior | 5:52,67 | +1:00,38 | |
175 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Super Senior | 5:52,70 | +1:00,41 | |
176 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 5:52,97 | +1:00,68 | |
177 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | E1 Guest | 5:53,00 | +1:00,71 | ||
178 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 5:53,21 | +1:00,92 | |
179 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | E1 Guest | 5:53,45 | +1:01,16 | ||
180 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | E1 Beginner | 5:53,98 | +1:01,69 | |
181 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | E1 Pro | 5:54,19 | +1:01,90 | |
182 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Sport | 5:54,32 | +1:02,03 | |
183 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | E1 Woman | 5:54,39 | +1:02,10 | |
184 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | E1 Guest | 5:54,91 | +1:02,62 | ||
185 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | E1 Pre Senior | 5:55,03 | +1:02,74 | ||
186 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | E1 Guest | 5:55,51 | +1:03,22 | ||
187 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | E1 Super Senior | 5:56,32 | +1:04,03 | |
188 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | E1 Junior | 5:56,37 | +1:04,08 | ||
189 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | E1 Junior | 5:57,10 | +1:04,81 | ||
190 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | E1 Sport | 5:57,30 | +1:05,01 | |
191 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 5:57,46 | +1:05,17 | |
192 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | E1 Beginner | 5:58,19 | +1:05,90 | |
193 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | E1 Guest | 5:58,73 | +1:06,44 | |
194 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | E1 Beginner | 5:58,97 | +1:06,68 | ||
195 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | E1 Guest | 5:59,73 | +1:07,44 | |
196 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | E1 Beginner | 6:00,00 | +1:07,71 | ||
197 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | E1 Guest | 6:00,42 | +1:08,13 | ||
198 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | E1 Junior | 6:00,57 | +1:08,28 | ||
199 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | E1 Guest | 6:00,63 | +1:08,34 | ||
200 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | E1 Super Senior | 6:00,70 | +1:08,41 | ||
201 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | E1 Guest | 6:02,12 | +1:09,83 | |
202 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | E1 Sport | 6:02,67 | +1:10,38 | |
203 | 325 | TIM KERLING | E1 Guest | 6:03,12 | +1:10,83 | ||
204 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | E1 Senior | 6:03,62 | +1:11,33 | |
205 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Woman | 6:04,38 | +1:12,09 | |
206 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | E1 Woman | 6:04,56 | +1:12,27 | |
207 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 6:04,58 | +1:12,29 | |
208 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | E1 Sport | 6:04,90 | +1:12,61 | ||
209 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | E1 Sport | 6:05,17 | +1:12,88 | |
210 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 6:05,41 | +1:13,12 | |
211 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 6:05,75 | +1:13,46 | |
212 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 6:05,81 | +1:13,52 | |
213 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | E1 Junior | 6:06,18 | +1:13,89 | |
214 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | E1 Guest | 6:06,19 | +1:13,90 | ||
215 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | E1 Senior | 6:06,32 | +1:14,03 | |
216 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | E1 Sport | 6:06,86 | +1:14,57 | |
217 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 6:06,95 | +1:14,66 | |
218 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | E1 Pre Senior | 6:07,18 | +1:14,89 | |
219 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | E1 Junior | 6:07,32 | +1:15,03 | ||
220 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 6:07,53 | +1:15,24 | |
221 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | E1 Guest | 6:07,95 | +1:15,66 | |
222 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | E1 Guest | 6:08,20 | +1:15,91 | ||
223 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | E1 Woman | 6:08,45 | +1:16,16 | |
224 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | E1 Super Senior | 6:08,89 | +1:16,60 | ||
225 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | E1 Guest | 6:09,08 | +1:16,79 | |
226 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | E1 Senior | 6:09,15 | +1:16,86 | |
227 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | E1 Beginner | 6:09,34 | +1:17,05 | ||
228 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | E1 Sport | 6:09,61 | +1:17,32 | ||
229 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | E1 Woman | 6:09,64 | +1:17,35 | |
230 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | E1 Sport | 6:09,77 | +1:17,48 | ||
231 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | E1 Sport | 6:10,13 | +1:17,84 | ||
232 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | E1 Beginner | 6:11,08 | +1:18,79 | |
233 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | E1 Super Senior | 6:11,08 | +1:18,79 | ||
234 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 6:11,55 | +1:19,26 | |
235 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 6:13,10 | +1:20,81 | |
236 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | E1 Guest | 6:13,40 | +1:21,11 | ||
237 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | E1 Beginner | 6:13,78 | +1:21,49 | |
238 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | E1 Junior | 6:14,12 | +1:21,83 | ||
239 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | E1 Woman | 6:14,70 | +1:22,41 | ||
240 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | E1 Guest | 6:14,93 | +1:22,64 | ||
241 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | E1 Beginner | 6:14,99 | +1:22,70 | ||
242 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | E1 Super Senior | 6:15,23 | +1:22,94 | |
243 | 238 | JOHANNES NISSL | E1 Beginner | 6:16,25 | +1:23,96 | ||
244 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | E1 Guest | 6:16,36 | +1:24,07 | ||
245 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | E1 Sport | 6:16,63 | +1:24,34 | |
246 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | E1 Senior | 6:18,31 | +1:26,02 | |
247 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | E1 Beginner | 6:19,16 | +1:26,87 | ||
248 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | E1 Guest | 6:19,40 | +1:27,11 | |
249 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 6:19,44 | +1:27,15 | |
250 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | E1 Pre Senior | 6:20,58 | +1:28,29 | |
251 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | E1 Sport | 6:21,69 | +1:29,40 | ||
252 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | E1 Guest | 6:21,70 | +1:29,41 | ||
253 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | E1 Guest | 6:22,16 | +1:29,87 | ||
254 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 6:22,20 | +1:29,91 | |
255 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | E1 Super Senior | 6:22,75 | +1:30,46 | |
256 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | E1 Senior | 6:24,67 | +1:32,38 | |
257 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 6:25,20 | +1:32,91 | |
258 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | E1 Super Senior | 6:25,60 | +1:33,31 | |
259 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 6:26,58 | +1:34,29 | ||
260 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | E1 Pre Senior | 6:27,00 | +1:34,71 | ||
261 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | E1 Guest | 6:27,25 | +1:34,96 | ||
262 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Woman | 6:27,80 | +1:35,51 | |
263 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | E1 Woman | 6:28,35 | +1:36,06 | ||
264 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | E1 Senior | 6:28,70 | +1:36,41 | |
265 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | E1 Guest | 6:28,90 | +1:36,61 | |
266 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 6:28,98 | +1:36,69 | |
267 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | E1 Junior | 6:29,01 | +1:36,72 | |
268 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | E1 Pre Senior | 6:29,73 | +1:37,44 | ||
269 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 6:29,80 | +1:37,51 | |
270 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Senior | 6:29,88 | +1:37,59 | |
271 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | E1 Pro | 6:30,26 | +1:37,97 | |
272 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | E1 Guest | 6:30,78 | +1:38,49 | ||
273 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | E1 Guest | 6:33,39 | +1:41,10 | ||
274 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | E1 Woman | 6:33,79 | +1:41,50 | |
275 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | E1 Senior | 6:34,12 | +1:41,83 | |
276 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | E1 Guest | 6:35,12 | +1:42,83 | ||
277 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | E1 Guest | 6:35,26 | +1:42,97 | ||
278 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | E1 Woman | 6:37,20 | +1:44,91 | |
279 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | E1 Sport | 6:37,61 | +1:45,32 | |
280 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | E1 Guest | 6:38,32 | +1:46,03 | |
281 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 6:38,36 | +1:46,07 | |
282 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 6:40,96 | +1:48,67 | |
283 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | E1 Super Senior | 6:41,38 | +1:49,09 | |
284 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | E1 Woman | 6:42,13 | +1:49,84 | |
285 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | E1 Super Senior | 6:42,59 | +1:50,30 | |
286 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | E1 Guest | 6:46,48 | +1:54,19 | ||
287 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | E1 Woman | 6:46,50 | +1:54,21 | ||
288 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | E1 Senior | 6:46,93 | +1:54,64 | |
289 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | E1 Woman | 6:47,19 | +1:54,90 | ||
290 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 6:47,43 | +1:55,14 | |
291 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | E1 Senior | 6:47,64 | +1:55,35 | |
292 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | E1 Senior | 6:48,09 | +1:55,80 | |
293 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | E1 Junior | 6:49,45 | +1:57,16 | ||
294 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | E1 Super Senior | 6:50,40 | +1:58,11 | |
295 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | E1 Sport | 6:50,84 | +1:58,55 | |
296 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | E1 Woman | 6:50,90 | +1:58,61 | |
297 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 6:51,43 | +1:59,14 | |
298 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | E1 Pre Senior | 6:51,49 | +1:59,20 | ||
299 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | E1 Guest | 6:52,14 | +1:59,85 | ||
300 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | E1 Senior | 6:53,35 | +2:01,06 | |
301 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | E1 Woman | 6:53,93 | +2:01,64 | |
302 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | E1 Pre Senior | 6:54,22 | +2:01,93 | ||
303 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | E1 Senior | 6:54,67 | +2:02,38 | |
304 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | E1 Beginner | 6:54,77 | +2:02,48 | ||
305 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | E1 Beginner | 6:55,02 | +2:02,73 | ||
306 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Woman | 6:55,98 | +2:03,69 | |
307 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | E1 Beginner | 6:56,24 | +2:03,95 | |
308 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | E1 Guest | 6:56,28 | +2:03,99 | ||
309 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | E1 Woman | 6:57,48 | +2:05,19 | ||
310 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | E1 Super Senior | 6:57,50 | +2:05,21 | ||
311 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 6:57,78 | +2:05,49 | |
312 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | E1 Sport | 6:58,13 | +2:05,84 | |
313 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 6:58,34 | +2:06,05 | |
314 | 311 | FABIAN GRYGORUK | GBC Nippelspanner e.V. | E1 Guest | 6:58,50 | +2:06,21 | |
315 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | E1 Guest | 6:58,78 | +2:06,49 | ||
316 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | E1 Guest | 7:01,03 | +2:08,74 | ||
317 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Junior | 7:02,82 | +2:10,53 | |
318 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 7:04,88 | +2:12,59 | |
319 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 7:06,33 | +2:14,04 | |
320 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | E1 Woman | 7:06,91 | +2:14,62 | ||
321 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | E1 Super Senior | 7:09,77 | +2:17,48 | |
322 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 7:09,80 | +2:17,51 | |
323 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | E1 Woman | 7:11,50 | +2:19,21 | ||
324 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Woman | 7:16,26 | +2:23,97 | |
325 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | E1 Guest | 7:17,15 | +2:24,86 | ||
326 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 7:21,65 | +2:29,36 | |
327 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | E1 Guest | 7:23,92 | +2:31,63 | ||
328 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 7:26,36 | +2:34,07 | |
329 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | E1 Beginner | 7:27,50 | +2:35,21 | |
330 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | E1 Guest | 7:32,62 | +2:40,33 | |
331 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 7:35,62 | +2:43,33 | |
332 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | E1 Super Senior | 7:35,68 | +2:43,39 | ||
333 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 7:37,50 | +2:45,21 | |
334 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Woman | 7:41,31 | +2:49,02 | |
335 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 7:42,20 | +2:49,91 | |
336 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | E1 Woman | 7:46,63 | +2:54,34 | |
337 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Woman | 7:52,98 | +3:00,69 | |
338 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | E1 Woman | 7:54,53 | +3:02,24 | |
339 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 7:59,22 | +3:06,93 | |
340 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | E1 Super Senior | 8:05,94 | +3:13,65 | ||
341 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Senior | 8:17,01 | +3:24,72 | |
342 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | E1 Woman | 8:19,37 | +3:27,08 | |
343 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | E1 Beginner | 8:20,39 | +3:28,10 | |
344 | 389 | DANIEL LÜGERING | E1 Guest | 8:22,78 | +3:30,49 | ||
345 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 8:33,60 | +3:41,31 | |
346 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | E1 Woman | 8:34,41 | +3:42,12 | ||
347 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | E1 Super Senior | 8:39,55 | +3:47,26 | ||
348 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | E1 Woman | 9:45,06 | +4:52,77 | |
S2 | |||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | E1 Pro | 3:13,65 | --- | |
2 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | E1 Pro | 3:15,78 | +0:02,13 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | E1 Pro | 3:17,28 | +0:03,63 | |
4 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | E1 Junior | 3:18,28 | +0:04,63 | |
5 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 3:18,64 | +0:04,99 | |
6 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 3:19,17 | +0:05,52 | |
7 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | E1 Pro | 3:20,45 | +0:06,80 | |
8 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | E1 Pro | 3:20,47 | +0:06,82 | |
9 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Pro | 3:20,55 | +0:06,90 | |
9 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Pro | 3:20,55 | +0:06,90 | |
11 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | E1 Guest | 3:22,52 | +0:08,87 | |
12 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | E1 Guest | 3:22,75 | +0:09,10 | ||
13 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 3:23,79 | +0:10,14 | |
14 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | E1 Pro | 3:24,43 | +0:10,78 | |
15 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | E1 Pro | 3:24,65 | +0:11,00 | |
16 | 428 | JONAS PAL | E1 Pro | 3:24,83 | +0:11,18 | ||
17 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | E1 Pro | 3:25,05 | +0:11,40 | ||
18 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | E1 Junior | 3:25,34 | +0:11,69 | |
19 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | E1 Pro | 3:25,73 | +0:12,08 | |
20 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | E1 Junior | 3:25,76 | +0:12,11 | |
21 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Pro | 3:26,75 | +0:13,10 | |
22 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | E1 Guest | 3:26,82 | +0:13,17 | ||
23 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | E1 Pro | 3:27,29 | +0:13,64 | |
24 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | E1 Pre Senior | 3:27,52 | +0:13,87 | |
25 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | E1 Pro | 3:28,00 | +0:14,35 | ||
26 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | E1 Pro | 3:28,05 | +0:14,40 | |
27 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | E1 Senior | 3:28,42 | +0:14,77 | |
28 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | E1 Sport | 3:28,62 | +0:14,97 | ||
29 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | E1 Super Senior | 3:28,67 | +0:15,02 | |
30 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Sport | 3:28,75 | +0:15,10 | |
31 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 3:28,92 | +0:15,27 | |
32 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | E1 Junior | 3:29,04 | +0:15,39 | |
33 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 3:29,18 | +0:15,53 | |
34 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | E1 Pre Senior | 3:29,57 | +0:15,92 | |
35 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | E1 Guest | 3:29,90 | +0:16,25 | |
36 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | E1 Pro | 3:29,93 | +0:16,28 | ||
36 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Junior | 3:29,93 | +0:16,28 | |
38 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Pro | 3:30,15 | +0:16,50 | |
39 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | E1 Super Senior | 3:30,25 | +0:16,60 | |
40 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 3:30,30 | +0:16,65 | |
40 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | E1 Sport | 3:30,30 | +0:16,65 | |
42 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pre Senior | 3:30,38 | +0:16,73 | |
43 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 3:30,40 | +0:16,75 | |
44 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 3:30,72 | +0:17,07 | |
45 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 3:31,03 | +0:17,38 | |
46 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | E1 Pro | 3:31,48 | +0:17,83 | ||
47 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | E1 Sport | 3:31,50 | +0:17,85 | |
48 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | E1 Sport | 3:31,55 | +0:17,90 | ||
49 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | E1 Sport | 3:31,84 | +0:18,19 | |
50 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 3:32,01 | +0:18,36 | |
51 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 3:32,45 | +0:18,80 | |
52 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | E1 Pro | 3:32,63 | +0:18,98 | |
53 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | E1 Guest | 3:32,71 | +0:19,06 | ||
54 | 48 | TIM KNORR | E1 Sport | 3:32,73 | +0:19,08 | ||
55 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | E1 Junior | 3:33,05 | +0:19,40 | |
56 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Sport | 3:33,50 | +0:19,85 | |
57 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | E1 Sport | 3:33,55 | +0:19,90 | |
58 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 3:33,83 | +0:20,18 | |
59 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | E1 Sport | 3:33,95 | +0:20,30 | |
60 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | E1 Junior | 3:34,03 | +0:20,38 | |
61 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | E1 Guest | 3:34,37 | +0:20,72 | ||
62 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | E1 Guest | 3:34,59 | +0:20,94 | |
63 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | E1 Pre Senior | 3:34,63 | +0:20,98 | |
64 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | E1 Guest | 3:34,85 | +0:21,20 | ||
65 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | E1 Guest | 3:35,05 | +0:21,40 | ||
66 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 3:35,23 | +0:21,58 | |
67 | 334 | TIM COMYN | E1 Guest | 3:35,32 | +0:21,67 | ||
68 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 3:35,45 | +0:21,80 | |
69 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 3:35,58 | +0:21,93 | |
70 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | E1 Pre Senior | 3:35,67 | +0:22,02 | |
71 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 3:35,70 | +0:22,05 | |
72 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 3:35,92 | +0:22,27 | |
73 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 3:36,28 | +0:22,63 | |
74 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | E1 Sport | 3:36,36 | +0:22,71 | |
75 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | E1 Sport | 3:36,55 | +0:22,90 | |
76 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | E1 Pro | 3:37,18 | +0:23,53 | |
77 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | E1 Guest | 3:37,63 | +0:23,98 | |
78 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | E1 Super Senior | 3:37,75 | +0:24,10 | |
78 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | E1 Pro | 3:37,75 | +0:24,10 | |
80 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | E1 Guest | 3:37,90 | +0:24,25 | |
81 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | E1 Super Senior | 3:37,93 | +0:24,28 | |
82 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | E1 Pro | 3:38,25 | +0:24,60 | |
83 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | E1 Pre Senior | 3:38,37 | +0:24,72 | |
84 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Senior | 3:39,12 | +0:25,47 | |
85 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | E1 Guest | 3:39,23 | +0:25,58 | |
86 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | E1 Pre Senior | 3:39,74 | +0:26,09 | |
87 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | E1 Sport | 3:39,93 | +0:26,28 | ||
87 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | E1 Pro | 3:39,93 | +0:26,28 | |
89 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Senior | 3:40,02 | +0:26,37 | |
90 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 3:40,05 | +0:26,40 | |
91 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | E1 Guest | 3:40,27 | +0:26,62 | ||
92 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 3:40,28 | +0:26,63 | |
93 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | E1 Junior | 3:40,42 | +0:26,77 | |
94 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | E1 Pro | 3:40,48 | +0:26,83 | |
95 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | E1 Pre Senior | 3:40,55 | +0:26,90 | |
96 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | E1 Guest | 3:40,62 | +0:26,97 | ||
97 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 3:40,63 | +0:26,98 | |
98 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 3:40,75 | +0:27,10 | |
99 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | E1 Guest | 3:40,78 | +0:27,13 | ||
100 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | E1 Senior | 3:41,47 | +0:27,82 | |
101 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Senior | 3:41,51 | +0:27,86 | |
102 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | E1 Pre Senior | 3:41,89 | +0:28,24 | ||
103 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | E1 Junior | 3:41,96 | +0:28,31 | ||
104 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | E1 Pro | 3:42,27 | +0:28,62 | ||
105 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | E1 Pro | 3:42,30 | +0:28,65 | ||
106 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Sport | 3:42,50 | +0:28,85 | |
107 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 3:42,80 | +0:29,15 | |
108 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | E1 Junior | 3:43,12 | +0:29,47 | |
109 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 3:43,23 | +0:29,58 | |
110 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | E1 Pre Senior | 3:43,25 | +0:29,60 | ||
111 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 3:43,26 | +0:29,61 | |
112 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | E1 Guest | 3:43,45 | +0:29,80 | ||
113 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | E1 Junior | 3:43,67 | +0:30,02 | ||
114 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | E1 Junior | 3:43,78 | +0:30,13 | ||
114 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | E1 Junior | 3:43,78 | +0:30,13 | ||
116 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | E1 Guest | 3:44,10 | +0:30,45 | |
117 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | E1 Sport | 3:44,11 | +0:30,46 | |
118 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Senior | 3:44,40 | +0:30,75 | |
119 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | E1 Junior | 3:44,73 | +0:31,08 | |
120 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | E1 Junior | 3:44,90 | +0:31,25 | |
121 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | E1 Guest | 3:44,93 | +0:31,28 | |
122 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | E1 Pre Senior | 3:44,96 | +0:31,31 | ||
123 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | E1 Guest | 3:45,02 | +0:31,37 | ||
124 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 3:45,23 | +0:31,58 | |
125 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | E1 Senior | 3:45,27 | +0:31,62 | |
126 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | E1 Guest | 3:45,31 | +0:31,66 | ||
127 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | E1 Guest | 3:45,40 | +0:31,75 | ||
128 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | E1 Pre Senior | 3:45,48 | +0:31,83 | ||
128 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Pro | 3:45,48 | +0:31,83 | |
130 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Senior | 3:45,50 | +0:31,85 | |
131 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | E1 Sport | 3:46,17 | +0:32,52 | |
132 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | E1 Guest | 3:46,42 | +0:32,77 | ||
133 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Senior | 3:46,63 | +0:32,98 | |
134 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 3:46,67 | +0:33,02 | |
135 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | E1 Pro | 3:46,77 | +0:33,12 | |
136 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | E1 Pro | 3:46,78 | +0:33,13 | |
137 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | E1 Sport | 3:46,82 | +0:33,17 | |
138 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | E1 Sport | 3:46,93 | +0:33,28 | |
139 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | E1 Guest | 3:46,95 | +0:33,30 | |
140 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | E1 Pro | 3:47,05 | +0:33,40 | |
141 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | E1 Pro | 3:47,20 | +0:33,55 | ||
141 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 3:47,20 | +0:33,55 | |
143 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | E1 Sport | 3:47,25 | +0:33,60 | |
144 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | E1 Guest | 3:47,55 | +0:33,90 | ||
145 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Pre Senior | 3:47,88 | +0:34,23 | |
146 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 3:48,17 | +0:34,52 | |
147 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | E1 Guest | 3:48,31 | +0:34,66 | ||
148 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | E1 Guest | 3:48,57 | +0:34,92 | ||
149 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 3:48,62 | +0:34,97 | ||
150 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Guest | 3:48,71 | +0:35,06 | |
151 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | E1 Pre Senior | 3:48,72 | +0:35,07 | |
152 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 3:49,10 | +0:35,45 | |
153 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | E1 Sport | 3:49,12 | +0:35,47 | ||
154 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | E1 Senior | 3:49,20 | +0:35,55 | |
155 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | E1 Senior | 3:49,67 | +0:36,02 | |
156 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | E1 Junior | 3:49,89 | +0:36,24 | ||
157 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Guest | 3:49,90 | +0:36,25 | |
158 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Super Senior | 3:50,05 | +0:36,40 | |
158 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | E1 Pre Senior | 3:50,05 | +0:36,40 | |
160 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | E1 Senior | 3:50,10 | +0:36,45 | |
161 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | E1 Guest | 3:50,24 | +0:36,59 | ||
162 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | E1 Guest | 3:50,33 | +0:36,68 | ||
163 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Super Senior | 3:50,43 | +0:36,78 | |
164 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Pro | 3:50,54 | +0:36,89 | |
165 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | E1 Junior | 3:50,57 | +0:36,92 | |
166 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | E1 Sport | 3:50,68 | +0:37,03 | |
167 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | E1 Sport | 3:50,88 | +0:37,23 | |
168 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | E1 Junior | 3:51,05 | +0:37,40 | ||
169 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | E1 Pre Senior | 3:51,38 | +0:37,73 | |
170 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 3:51,46 | +0:37,81 | |
171 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | E1 Senior | 3:51,52 | +0:37,87 | |
172 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 3:51,72 | +0:38,07 | |
173 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 3:52,05 | +0:38,40 | |
174 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | E1 Guest | 3:52,13 | +0:38,48 | ||
175 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | E1 Guest | 3:52,20 | +0:38,55 | ||
176 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | E1 Senior | 3:52,33 | +0:38,68 | ||
177 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 3:52,85 | +0:39,20 | |
178 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 3:52,95 | +0:39,30 | |
179 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | E1 Super Senior | 3:53,20 | +0:39,55 | |
180 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | E1 Sport | 3:53,29 | +0:39,64 | |
181 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | E1 Beginner | 3:54,20 | +0:40,55 | ||
182 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | E1 Guest | 3:54,68 | +0:41,03 | |
183 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Beginner | 3:54,83 | +0:41,18 | |
184 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | E1 Sport | 3:55,00 | +0:41,35 | |
185 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | E1 Guest | 3:55,07 | +0:41,42 | ||
186 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | E1 Sport | 3:55,45 | +0:41,80 | |
187 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | E1 Sport | 3:55,68 | +0:42,03 | |
188 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | E1 Guest | 3:56,30 | +0:42,65 | |
189 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | E1 Junior | 3:56,83 | +0:43,18 | ||
190 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | E1 Sport | 3:57,00 | +0:43,35 | ||
191 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | E1 Beginner | 3:57,18 | +0:43,53 | |
192 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | E1 Sport | 3:57,55 | +0:43,90 | |
193 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | E1 Guest | 3:57,73 | +0:44,08 | |
194 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 3:57,87 | +0:44,22 | |
195 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | E1 Guest | 3:57,88 | +0:44,23 | |
196 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | E1 Beginner | 3:57,99 | +0:44,34 | |
197 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | E1 Guest | 3:58,59 | +0:44,94 | ||
198 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | E1 Guest | 3:58,72 | +0:45,07 | ||
199 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 3:58,77 | +0:45,12 | |
200 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | E1 Pre Senior | 3:58,92 | +0:45,27 | |
201 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | E1 Beginner | 3:58,95 | +0:45,30 | |
202 | 325 | TIM KERLING | E1 Guest | 3:59,28 | +0:45,63 | ||
203 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | E1 Beginner | 4:00,32 | +0:46,67 | ||
204 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | E1 Guest | 4:00,78 | +0:47,13 | ||
205 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | E1 Beginner | 4:01,24 | +0:47,59 | ||
206 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 4:01,25 | +0:47,60 | |
207 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | E1 Senior | 4:01,28 | +0:47,63 | |
208 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | E1 Woman | 4:01,88 | +0:48,23 | ||
209 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | E1 Super Senior | 4:02,04 | +0:48,39 | ||
210 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 4:02,05 | +0:48,40 | |
211 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | E1 Super Senior | 4:02,25 | +0:48,60 | ||
212 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 4:02,51 | +0:48,86 | |
213 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 4:02,64 | +0:48,99 | |
214 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | E1 Guest | 4:02,98 | +0:49,33 | ||
215 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | E1 Pro | 4:03,05 | +0:49,40 | |
216 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | E1 Woman | 4:03,13 | +0:49,48 | |
217 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Sport | 4:03,22 | +0:49,57 | |
218 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | E1 Woman | 4:04,00 | +0:50,35 | |
219 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | E1 Guest | 4:04,45 | +0:50,80 | |
220 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 4:04,55 | +0:50,90 | |
221 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | E1 Guest | 4:04,57 | +0:50,92 | ||
222 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 4:04,70 | +0:51,05 | |
223 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | E1 Guest | 4:05,43 | +0:51,78 | |
224 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | E1 Guest | 4:05,47 | +0:51,82 | ||
225 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | E1 Super Senior | 4:05,82 | +0:52,17 | ||
226 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | E1 Guest | 4:05,85 | +0:52,20 | |
227 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | E1 Woman | 4:05,90 | +0:52,25 | |
228 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 4:06,05 | +0:52,40 | ||
229 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | E1 Sport | 4:06,07 | +0:52,42 | |
230 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | E1 Pre Senior | 4:06,12 | +0:52,47 | |
231 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | E1 Guest | 4:06,23 | +0:52,58 | ||
232 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | E1 Woman | 4:06,25 | +0:52,60 | ||
233 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | E1 Pre Senior | 4:06,40 | +0:52,75 | ||
234 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | E1 Guest | 4:07,15 | +0:53,50 | ||
235 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | E1 Senior | 4:07,40 | +0:53,75 | |
236 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Woman | 4:07,68 | +0:54,03 | |
237 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | E1 Sport | 4:07,70 | +0:54,05 | ||
238 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | E1 Junior | 4:08,14 | +0:54,49 | ||
239 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | E1 Super Senior | 4:08,20 | +0:54,55 | |
240 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | E1 Beginner | 4:08,53 | +0:54,88 | ||
241 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | E1 Pre Senior | 4:08,83 | +0:55,18 | ||
242 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | E1 Super Senior | 4:09,08 | +0:55,43 | |
243 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | E1 Pre Senior | 4:09,22 | +0:55,57 | |
244 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | E1 Junior | 4:09,55 | +0:55,90 | |
245 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | E1 Beginner | 4:09,60 | +0:55,95 | |
246 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | E1 Sport | 4:09,83 | +0:56,18 | ||
247 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | E1 Guest | 4:10,27 | +0:56,62 | ||
248 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | E1 Guest | 4:10,39 | +0:56,74 | ||
249 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | E1 Sport | 4:10,51 | +0:56,86 | ||
250 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | E1 Senior | 4:11,94 | +0:58,29 | |
251 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | E1 Super Senior | 4:12,44 | +0:58,79 | |
252 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 4:12,48 | +0:58,83 | |
253 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | E1 Guest | 4:12,63 | +0:58,98 | ||
254 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | E1 Guest | 4:12,85 | +0:59,20 | ||
255 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 4:13,20 | +0:59,55 | |
256 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 4:13,30 | +0:59,65 | |
257 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | E1 Super Senior | 4:13,50 | +0:59,85 | |
258 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 4:13,69 | +1:00,04 | |
259 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | E1 Senior | 4:13,85 | +1:00,20 | |
260 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | E1 Senior | 4:14,18 | +1:00,53 | |
261 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | E1 Junior | 4:14,82 | +1:01,17 | ||
262 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | E1 Super Senior | 4:14,90 | +1:01,25 | |
263 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | E1 Pro | 4:15,38 | +1:01,73 | |
264 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | E1 Woman | 4:15,50 | +1:01,85 | ||
265 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | E1 Guest | 4:15,60 | +1:01,95 | |
266 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | E1 Beginner | 4:15,88 | +1:02,23 | ||
267 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | E1 Junior | 4:16,19 | +1:02,54 | ||
268 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | E1 Pre Senior | 4:16,22 | +1:02,57 | ||
269 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 4:16,70 | +1:03,05 | |
270 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | E1 Senior | 4:16,98 | +1:03,33 | |
271 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | E1 Woman | 4:17,02 | +1:03,37 | |
272 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 4:17,10 | +1:03,45 | |
273 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | E1 Senior | 4:17,53 | +1:03,88 | |
274 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | E1 Sport | 4:18,27 | +1:04,62 | ||
275 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 4:18,75 | +1:05,10 | |
276 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | E1 Senior | 4:19,00 | +1:05,35 | |
277 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | E1 Guest | 4:19,54 | +1:05,89 | |
278 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 4:20,01 | +1:06,36 | |
279 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | E1 Super Senior | 4:20,12 | +1:06,47 | |
280 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Woman | 4:20,27 | +1:06,62 | |
281 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | E1 Guest | 4:20,93 | +1:07,28 | ||
282 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | E1 Guest | 4:21,48 | +1:07,83 | ||
283 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | E1 Beginner | 4:21,63 | +1:07,98 | |
284 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | E1 Guest | 4:21,90 | +1:08,25 | ||
285 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | E1 Woman | 4:22,37 | +1:08,72 | |
286 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | E1 Guest | 4:22,68 | +1:09,03 | ||
287 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | E1 Woman | 4:23,33 | +1:09,68 | |
288 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | E1 Guest | 4:23,68 | +1:10,03 | ||
288 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Senior | 4:23,68 | +1:10,03 | |
290 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | E1 Junior | 4:23,99 | +1:10,34 | |
291 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | E1 Woman | 4:24,40 | +1:10,75 | |
292 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 4:24,48 | +1:10,83 | |
293 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 4:24,70 | +1:11,05 | |
294 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | E1 Woman | 4:24,73 | +1:11,08 | ||
295 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | E1 Senior | 4:25,35 | +1:11,70 | |
296 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | E1 Guest | 4:25,83 | +1:12,18 | |
297 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Junior | 4:26,27 | +1:12,62 | |
298 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | E1 Senior | 4:27,40 | +1:13,75 | |
299 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | E1 Beginner | 4:27,63 | +1:13,98 | ||
300 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | E1 Sport | 4:28,42 | +1:14,77 | |
301 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | E1 Beginner | 4:29,70 | +1:16,05 | ||
302 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | E1 Woman | 4:29,77 | +1:16,12 | ||
303 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | E1 Super Senior | 4:29,90 | +1:16,25 | ||
304 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | E1 Beginner | 4:32,54 | +1:18,89 | |
305 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 4:32,63 | +1:18,98 | |
306 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | E1 Woman | 4:33,35 | +1:19,70 | |
307 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 4:33,60 | +1:19,95 | |
308 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | E1 Guest | 4:34,12 | +1:20,47 | ||
309 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | E1 Senior | 4:34,23 | +1:20,58 | |
310 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | E1 Beginner | 4:34,34 | +1:20,69 | ||
311 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | E1 Senior | 4:34,90 | +1:21,25 | |
312 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | E1 Guest | 4:34,97 | +1:21,32 | ||
313 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 4:36,33 | +1:22,68 | |
314 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 4:36,35 | +1:22,70 | |
315 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | E1 Woman | 4:39,02 | +1:25,37 | ||
316 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | E1 Pre Senior | 4:39,45 | +1:25,80 | ||
317 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Woman | 4:39,88 | +1:26,23 | |
318 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 4:41,17 | +1:27,52 | |
319 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Woman | 4:42,43 | +1:28,78 | |
320 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | E1 Woman | 4:43,35 | +1:29,70 | ||
321 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | E1 Super Senior | 4:44,98 | +1:31,33 | |
322 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | E1 Guest | 4:46,84 | +1:33,19 | ||
323 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Woman | 4:46,94 | +1:33,29 | |
324 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | E1 Woman | 4:48,96 | +1:35,31 | ||
325 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | E1 Sport | 4:50,43 | +1:36,78 | |
326 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 4:50,45 | +1:36,80 | |
327 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | E1 Guest | 4:52,80 | +1:39,15 | |
328 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | E1 Super Senior | 4:56,05 | +1:42,40 | ||
329 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | E1 Super Senior | 4:56,10 | +1:42,45 | ||
330 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | E1 Super Senior | 4:56,20 | +1:42,55 | ||
331 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 4:56,50 | +1:42,85 | |
332 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 4:59,85 | +1:46,20 | |
333 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 5:00,27 | +1:46,62 | |
334 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | E1 Woman | 5:01,15 | +1:47,50 | |
335 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | E1 Woman | 5:02,93 | +1:49,28 | |
336 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | E1 Pre Senior | 5:07,43 | +1:53,78 | ||
337 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | E1 Beginner | 5:07,83 | +1:54,18 | |
338 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | E1 Beginner | 5:12,66 | +1:59,01 | |
339 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 5:12,80 | +1:59,15 | |
340 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Senior | 5:13,87 | +2:00,22 | |
341 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | E1 Woman | 5:24,30 | +2:10,65 | |
342 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | E1 Woman | 5:30,75 | +2:17,10 | |
343 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Woman | 5:44,22 | +2:30,57 | |
344 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | E1 Woman | 5:55,83 | +2:42,18 | ||
345 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 6:05,06 | +2:51,41 | |
346 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | E1 Woman | 6:05,57 | +2:51,92 | |
S2 Gesamt | |||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | E1 Pro | 8:05,94 | --- | |
2 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | E1 Pro | 8:09,90 | +0:03,96 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | E1 Pro | 8:11,66 | +0:05,72 | |
4 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Pro | 8:13,42 | +0:07,48 | |
5 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | E1 Pro | 8:14,35 | +0:08,41 | |
6 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | E1 Junior | 8:15,15 | +0:09,21 | |
7 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | E1 Pro | 8:17,23 | +0:11,29 | |
8 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 8:21,09 | +0:15,15 | |
9 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | E1 Pro | 8:21,40 | +0:15,46 | ||
10 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Pro | 8:21,99 | +0:16,05 | |
11 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Pro | 8:22,22 | +0:16,28 | |
12 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 8:24,10 | +0:18,16 | |
13 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | E1 Guest | 8:28,05 | +0:22,11 | |
14 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | E1 Guest | 8:28,33 | +0:22,39 | ||
15 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | E1 Pro | 8:30,83 | +0:24,89 | |
16 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | E1 Pro | 8:31,77 | +0:25,83 | ||
17 | 428 | JONAS PAL | E1 Pro | 8:32,03 | +0:26,09 | ||
18 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 8:32,63 | +0:26,69 | |
19 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | E1 Sport | 8:32,87 | +0:26,93 | |
20 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | E1 Pro | 8:33,20 | +0:27,26 | |
21 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | E1 Junior | 8:33,73 | +0:27,79 | |
22 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | E1 Pro | 8:34,23 | +0:28,29 | |
23 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | E1 Pro | 8:35,44 | +0:29,50 | |
24 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 8:35,51 | +0:29,57 | |
25 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | E1 Sport | 8:35,91 | +0:29,97 | ||
26 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | E1 Pro | 8:37,93 | +0:31,99 | |
27 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 8:38,33 | +0:32,39 | |
28 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 8:40,84 | +0:34,90 | |
29 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pre Senior | 8:40,91 | +0:34,97 | |
30 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | E1 Pro | 8:41,17 | +0:35,23 | |
31 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 8:41,41 | +0:35,47 | |
32 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Sport | 8:41,93 | +0:35,99 | |
33 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | E1 Sport | 8:42,28 | +0:36,34 | |
34 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | E1 Super Senior | 8:42,80 | +0:36,86 | |
35 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 8:43,10 | +0:37,16 | |
36 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | E1 Junior | 8:43,48 | +0:37,54 | |
37 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | E1 Pro | 8:43,63 | +0:37,69 | |
38 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | E1 Sport | 8:43,99 | +0:38,05 | |
39 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | E1 Guest | 8:44,15 | +0:38,21 | ||
40 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 8:44,39 | +0:38,45 | |
41 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | E1 Pre Senior | 8:44,53 | +0:38,59 | |
42 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | E1 Junior | 8:45,22 | +0:39,28 | |
43 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | E1 Senior | 8:46,44 | +0:40,50 | |
44 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 8:46,55 | +0:40,61 | |
45 | 48 | TIM KNORR | E1 Sport | 8:46,75 | +0:40,81 | ||
46 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Pro | 8:46,86 | +0:40,92 | |
47 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Junior | 8:47,31 | +0:41,37 | |
48 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | E1 Super Senior | 8:47,80 | +0:41,86 | |
49 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | E1 Pre Senior | 8:48,31 | +0:42,37 | |
50 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | E1 Pre Senior | 8:48,41 | +0:42,47 | |
51 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | E1 Pro | 8:50,38 | +0:44,44 | ||
52 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | E1 Guest | 8:50,41 | +0:44,47 | ||
53 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | E1 Junior | 8:50,45 | +0:44,51 | |
54 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Pro | 8:50,69 | +0:44,75 | |
55 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | E1 Sport | 8:51,50 | +0:45,56 | |
56 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 8:52,73 | +0:46,79 | |
57 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | E1 Pre Senior | 8:53,56 | +0:47,62 | |
58 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 8:53,65 | +0:47,71 | |
59 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | E1 Sport | 8:53,82 | +0:47,88 | ||
60 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | E1 Guest | 8:53,91 | +0:47,97 | ||
61 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | E1 Pro | 8:54,25 | +0:48,31 | |
62 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | E1 Pro | 8:54,99 | +0:49,05 | ||
63 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | E1 Guest | 8:55,66 | +0:49,72 | ||
64 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 8:55,68 | +0:49,74 | |
65 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 8:56,79 | +0:50,85 | |
66 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | E1 Pre Senior | 8:56,91 | +0:50,97 | |
67 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | E1 Pro | 8:57,00 | +0:51,06 | |
68 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | E1 Guest | 8:57,11 | +0:51,17 | |
69 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 8:57,19 | +0:51,25 | |
70 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | E1 Guest | 8:57,39 | +0:51,45 | |
71 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | E1 Sport | 8:57,40 | +0:51,46 | |
72 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | E1 Guest | 8:58,11 | +0:52,17 | ||
73 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Sport | 8:58,21 | +0:52,27 | |
74 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | E1 Sport | 8:58,49 | +0:52,55 | |
75 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | E1 Sport | 8:59,45 | +0:53,51 | |
76 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Sport | 9:01,77 | +0:55,83 | |
77 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | E1 Pro | 9:01,84 | +0:55,90 | |
78 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | E1 Super Senior | 9:02,05 | +0:56,11 | |
79 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | E1 Guest | 9:02,76 | +0:56,82 | |
80 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | E1 Super Senior | 9:03,96 | +0:58,02 | |
81 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 9:04,16 | +0:58,22 | |
82 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | E1 Guest | 9:05,18 | +0:59,24 | ||
83 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 9:05,84 | +0:59,90 | |
84 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Senior | 9:06,19 | +1:00,25 | |
85 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | E1 Junior | 9:07,09 | +1:01,15 | |
86 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Senior | 9:07,14 | +1:01,20 | |
87 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | E1 Junior | 9:07,16 | +1:01,22 | |
88 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 9:07,78 | +1:01,84 | |
89 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 9:08,07 | +1:02,13 | |
90 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 9:08,11 | +1:02,17 | |
91 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | E1 Guest | 9:09,94 | +1:04,00 | |
92 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | E1 Junior | 9:10,60 | +1:04,66 | |
93 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 9:11,96 | +1:06,02 | |
94 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | E1 Pre Senior | 9:12,23 | +1:06,29 | |
95 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | E1 Pro | 9:12,42 | +1:06,48 | |
96 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | E1 Pro | 9:12,65 | +1:06,71 | ||
97 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | E1 Pro | 9:13,02 | +1:07,08 | ||
98 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 9:13,24 | +1:07,30 | |
99 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | E1 Guest | 9:13,53 | +1:07,59 | |
100 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | E1 Sport | 9:13,57 | +1:07,63 | ||
101 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | E1 Guest | 9:14,09 | +1:08,15 | |
102 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | E1 Sport | 9:14,24 | +1:08,30 | |
103 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 9:15,11 | +1:09,17 | |
104 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | E1 Pre Senior | 9:16,15 | +1:10,21 | |
105 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | E1 Guest | 9:16,18 | +1:10,24 | ||
106 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | E1 Pre Senior | 9:16,82 | +1:10,88 | ||
107 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | E1 Junior | 9:17,13 | +1:11,19 | ||
108 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | E1 Guest | 9:17,25 | +1:11,31 | ||
109 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Senior | 9:17,74 | +1:11,80 | |
110 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 9:18,10 | +1:12,16 | |
111 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Senior | 9:18,11 | +1:12,17 | |
112 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | E1 Sport | 9:18,74 | +1:12,80 | ||
113 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | E1 Senior | 9:18,97 | +1:13,03 | |
114 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | E1 Pre Senior | 9:19,08 | +1:13,14 | |
115 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 9:19,66 | +1:13,72 | |
116 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Senior | 9:21,58 | +1:15,64 | |
117 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Pre Senior | 9:21,71 | +1:15,77 | |
118 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | E1 Pre Senior | 9:22,56 | +1:16,62 | ||
119 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | E1 Pre Senior | 9:22,77 | +1:16,83 | ||
120 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Senior | 9:22,85 | +1:16,91 | |
121 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | E1 Guest | 9:22,87 | +1:16,93 | ||
122 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Guest | 9:23,01 | +1:17,07 | |
123 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | E1 Sport | 9:23,17 | +1:17,23 | |
124 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | E1 Guest | 9:23,86 | +1:17,92 | ||
125 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | E1 Junior | 9:24,11 | +1:18,17 | ||
126 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | E1 Junior | 9:24,11 | +1:18,17 | |
127 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | E1 Guest | 9:24,65 | +1:18,71 | |
128 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | E1 Guest | 9:25,03 | +1:19,09 | |
129 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | E1 Pro | 9:25,06 | +1:19,12 | |
130 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | E1 Sport | 9:25,13 | +1:19,19 | |
131 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 9:25,15 | +1:19,21 | |
132 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | E1 Senior | 9:25,26 | +1:19,32 | |
133 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | E1 Junior | 9:25,36 | +1:19,42 | ||
134 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | E1 Guest | 9:25,82 | +1:19,88 | ||
135 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Guest | 9:25,87 | +1:19,93 | |
136 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | E1 Pre Senior | 9:26,25 | +1:20,31 | ||
137 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | E1 Pro | 9:26,78 | +1:20,84 | |
138 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | E1 Sport | 9:27,01 | +1:21,07 | |
139 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 9:27,35 | +1:21,41 | |
140 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Super Senior | 9:27,78 | +1:21,84 | |
141 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Pro | 9:28,81 | +1:22,87 | |
142 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | E1 Guest | 9:29,44 | +1:23,50 | ||
143 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 9:29,63 | +1:23,69 | |
144 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | E1 Sport | 9:30,27 | +1:24,33 | |
145 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | E1 Sport | 9:30,41 | +1:24,47 | |
146 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | E1 Senior | 9:30,47 | +1:24,53 | |
147 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | E1 Junior | 9:31,33 | +1:25,39 | |
148 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | E1 Guest | 9:31,45 | +1:25,51 | ||
149 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | E1 Guest | 9:32,35 | +1:26,41 | ||
150 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | E1 Pro | 9:32,79 | +1:26,85 | |
151 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | E1 Beginner | 9:33,01 | +1:27,07 | |
152 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 9:33,16 | +1:27,22 | ||
153 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | E1 Pro | 9:35,49 | +1:29,55 | ||
154 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | E1 Junior | 9:36,37 | +1:30,43 | ||
155 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | E1 Senior | 9:37,72 | +1:31,78 | |
156 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | E1 Pre Senior | 9:37,73 | +1:31,79 | |
157 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | E1 Senior | 9:37,83 | +1:31,89 | |
158 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 9:38,56 | +1:32,62 | |
159 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 9:38,91 | +1:32,97 | |
160 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | E1 Guest | 9:39,80 | +1:33,86 | ||
161 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | E1 Beginner | 9:39,88 | +1:33,94 | ||
162 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | E1 Pre Senior | 9:39,89 | +1:33,95 | |
163 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | E1 Junior | 9:40,15 | +1:34,21 | ||
164 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | E1 Senior | 9:40,79 | +1:34,85 | |
165 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | E1 Junior | 9:40,80 | +1:34,86 | |
166 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Beginner | 9:40,95 | +1:35,01 | |
167 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | E1 Guest | 9:42,02 | +1:36,08 | ||
168 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 9:42,31 | +1:36,37 | |
169 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | E1 Guest | 9:42,37 | +1:36,43 | ||
170 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Super Senior | 9:42,75 | +1:36,81 | |
171 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | E1 Guest | 9:42,85 | +1:36,91 | |
172 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 9:42,97 | +1:37,03 | |
173 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | E1 Guest | 9:43,82 | +1:37,88 | ||
174 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 9:44,35 | +1:38,41 | |
175 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | E1 Senior | 9:44,51 | +1:38,57 | ||
176 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 9:44,69 | +1:38,75 | |
177 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | E1 Sport | 9:45,44 | +1:39,50 | |
178 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | E1 Guest | 9:45,97 | +1:40,03 | |
179 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | E1 Guest | 9:47,04 | +1:41,10 | ||
180 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 9:48,92 | +1:42,98 | |
181 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | E1 Super Senior | 9:49,52 | +1:43,58 | |
182 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | E1 Pre Senior | 9:51,59 | +1:45,65 | |
183 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | E1 Guest | 9:51,59 | +1:45,65 | ||
184 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | E1 Beginner | 9:51,97 | +1:46,03 | |
185 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | E1 Guest | 9:52,83 | +1:46,89 | ||
186 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | E1 Woman | 9:53,28 | +1:47,34 | ||
187 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | E1 Junior | 9:53,93 | +1:47,99 | ||
188 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | E1 Sport | 9:54,85 | +1:48,91 | |
189 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | E1 Sport | 9:56,05 | +1:50,11 | |
190 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | E1 Guest | 9:56,46 | +1:50,52 | |
191 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | E1 Beginner | 9:57,14 | +1:51,20 | |
192 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | E1 Pro | 9:57,24 | +1:51,30 | |
193 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | E1 Woman | 9:57,52 | +1:51,58 | |
194 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Sport | 9:57,54 | +1:51,60 | |
195 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | E1 Sport | 9:58,35 | +1:52,41 | |
196 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | E1 Junior | 9:58,37 | +1:52,43 | ||
197 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | E1 Guest | 10:00,00 | +1:54,06 | |
198 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | E1 Sport | 10:00,15 | +1:54,21 | |
199 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | E1 Beginner | 10:00,21 | +1:54,27 | ||
200 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | E1 Beginner | 10:00,32 | +1:54,38 | ||
201 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | E1 Guest | 10:01,20 | +1:55,26 | ||
202 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | E1 Pre Senior | 10:01,43 | +1:55,49 | ||
203 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | E1 Sport | 10:01,90 | +1:55,96 | ||
204 | 325 | TIM KERLING | E1 Guest | 10:02,40 | +1:56,46 | ||
205 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | E1 Super Senior | 10:02,95 | +1:57,01 | ||
206 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | E1 Guest | 10:03,27 | +1:57,33 | ||
207 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | E1 Guest | 10:04,18 | +1:58,24 | |
208 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | E1 Guest | 10:04,25 | +1:58,31 | |
209 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 10:04,58 | +1:58,64 | |
210 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | E1 Guest | 10:04,91 | +1:58,97 | ||
211 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 10:07,22 | +2:01,28 | |
212 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 10:07,46 | +2:01,52 | |
213 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | E1 Senior | 10:07,60 | +2:01,66 | |
214 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | E1 Junior | 10:08,71 | +2:02,77 | ||
215 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 10:10,04 | +2:04,10 | |
216 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | E1 Super Senior | 10:10,93 | +2:04,99 | ||
217 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Woman | 10:12,06 | +2:06,12 | |
218 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | E1 Woman | 10:12,45 | +2:06,51 | |
219 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 10:12,80 | +2:06,86 | |
220 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | E1 Guest | 10:14,51 | +2:08,57 | |
221 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | E1 Woman | 10:15,54 | +2:09,60 | |
222 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | E1 Junior | 10:15,73 | +2:09,79 | |
223 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | E1 Guest | 10:16,38 | +2:10,44 | ||
224 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | E1 Pre Senior | 10:16,40 | +2:10,46 | |
225 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | E1 Senior | 10:16,55 | +2:10,61 | |
226 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | E1 Super Senior | 10:16,90 | +2:10,96 | ||
227 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | E1 Sport | 10:17,47 | +2:11,53 | ||
228 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 10:17,65 | +2:11,71 | |
229 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 10:19,43 | +2:13,49 | |
230 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 10:19,44 | +2:13,50 | |
231 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | E1 Sport | 10:19,96 | +2:14,02 | ||
232 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | E1 Guest | 10:20,40 | +2:14,46 | ||
233 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | E1 Beginner | 10:20,68 | +2:14,74 | |
234 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | E1 Woman | 10:20,95 | +2:15,01 | ||
235 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | E1 Senior | 10:21,15 | +2:15,21 | |
236 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | E1 Woman | 10:21,58 | +2:15,64 | |
237 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | E1 Sport | 10:22,70 | +2:16,76 | |
238 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | E1 Beginner | 10:23,52 | +2:17,58 | ||
239 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | E1 Pre Senior | 10:26,70 | +2:20,76 | |
240 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | E1 Guest | 10:26,73 | +2:20,79 | ||
241 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | E1 Sport | 10:27,88 | +2:21,94 | ||
242 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | E1 Super Senior | 10:28,73 | +2:22,79 | |
243 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | E1 Guest | 10:28,99 | +2:23,05 | ||
244 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | E1 Junior | 10:30,31 | +2:24,37 | ||
245 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | E1 Super Senior | 10:31,83 | +2:25,89 | |
246 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | E1 Guest | 10:31,97 | +2:26,03 | ||
247 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | E1 Senior | 10:32,16 | +2:26,22 | |
248 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | E1 Sport | 10:32,20 | +2:26,26 | ||
249 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 10:32,63 | +2:26,69 | ||
250 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | E1 Guest | 10:33,48 | +2:27,54 | ||
251 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | E1 Beginner | 10:35,04 | +2:29,10 | ||
252 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | E1 Beginner | 10:35,41 | +2:29,47 | |
253 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | E1 Pre Senior | 10:35,83 | +2:29,89 | ||
254 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 10:36,14 | +2:30,20 | |
255 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | E1 Sport | 10:37,77 | +2:31,83 | |
256 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | E1 Super Senior | 10:38,04 | +2:32,10 | |
257 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 10:38,40 | +2:32,46 | |
258 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | E1 Senior | 10:38,85 | +2:32,91 | |
259 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | E1 Guest | 10:38,94 | +2:33,00 | |
260 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | E1 Beginner | 10:39,04 | +2:33,10 | ||
261 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 10:39,30 | +2:33,36 | |
262 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | E1 Senior | 10:40,64 | +2:34,70 | |
263 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | E1 Guest | 10:42,41 | +2:36,47 | ||
264 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 10:43,06 | +2:37,12 | |
265 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 10:43,10 | +2:37,16 | |
266 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | E1 Guest | 10:43,63 | +2:37,69 | ||
267 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | E1 Woman | 10:43,85 | +2:37,91 | ||
268 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | E1 Guest | 10:44,50 | +2:38,56 | |
269 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | E1 Pro | 10:45,64 | +2:39,70 | |
270 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | E1 Pre Senior | 10:45,95 | +2:40,01 | ||
271 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 10:47,73 | +2:41,79 | |
272 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Woman | 10:48,07 | +2:42,13 | |
273 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | E1 Super Senior | 10:49,58 | +2:43,64 | |
274 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | E1 Senior | 10:51,10 | +2:45,16 | |
275 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | E1 Junior | 10:53,00 | +2:47,06 | |
276 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Senior | 10:53,56 | +2:47,62 | |
277 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | E1 Guest | 10:55,29 | +2:49,35 | ||
278 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | E1 Guest | 10:58,80 | +2:52,86 | ||
279 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | E1 Woman | 11:00,53 | +2:54,59 | |
280 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | E1 Super Senior | 11:02,71 | +2:56,77 | |
281 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | E1 Guest | 11:04,15 | +2:58,21 | |
282 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | E1 Junior | 11:04,27 | +2:58,33 | ||
283 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | E1 Woman | 11:04,50 | +2:58,56 | |
284 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | E1 Super Senior | 11:05,30 | +2:59,36 | |
285 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | E1 Senior | 11:05,93 | +2:59,99 | |
286 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | E1 Sport | 11:06,03 | +3:00,09 | |
287 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | E1 Woman | 11:07,14 | +3:01,20 | |
288 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | E1 Guest | 11:07,96 | +3:02,02 | ||
289 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | E1 Woman | 11:11,23 | +3:05,29 | ||
290 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | E1 Guest | 11:11,42 | +3:05,48 | ||
291 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 11:11,91 | +3:05,97 | |
292 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | E1 Senior | 11:12,99 | +3:07,05 | |
293 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | E1 Senior | 11:15,49 | +3:09,55 | |
294 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | E1 Guest | 11:17,21 | +3:11,27 | ||
295 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | E1 Woman | 11:18,33 | +3:12,39 | |
296 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 11:18,88 | +3:12,94 | |
297 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | E1 Beginner | 11:22,40 | +3:16,46 | ||
298 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 11:23,04 | +3:17,10 | |
299 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 11:24,06 | +3:18,12 | |
300 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | E1 Super Senior | 11:27,40 | +3:21,46 | ||
301 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | E1 Senior | 11:28,25 | +3:22,31 | |
302 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | E1 Beginner | 11:28,78 | +3:22,84 | |
303 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | E1 Senior | 11:28,90 | +3:22,96 | |
304 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Junior | 11:29,09 | +3:23,15 | |
305 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | E1 Beginner | 11:29,36 | +3:23,42 | ||
306 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 11:31,38 | +3:25,44 | |
307 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | E1 Guest | 11:32,90 | +3:26,96 | ||
308 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | E1 Pre Senior | 11:33,67 | +3:27,73 | ||
309 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Woman | 11:35,86 | +3:29,92 | |
310 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | E1 Woman | 11:36,15 | +3:30,21 | ||
311 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | E1 Woman | 11:36,50 | +3:30,56 | ||
312 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | E1 Woman | 11:36,68 | +3:30,74 | ||
313 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | E1 Guest | 11:38,98 | +3:33,04 | ||
314 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | E1 Guest | 11:39,83 | +3:33,89 | ||
315 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 11:46,05 | +3:40,11 | |
316 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 11:46,13 | +3:40,19 | |
317 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | E1 Sport | 11:48,56 | +3:42,62 | |
318 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 11:53,76 | +3:47,82 | |
319 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | E1 Woman | 11:53,83 | +3:47,89 | |
320 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | E1 Super Senior | 11:54,75 | +3:48,81 | |
321 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | E1 Woman | 11:54,85 | +3:48,91 | ||
322 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 11:57,51 | +3:51,57 | |
323 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Woman | 11:58,69 | +3:52,75 | |
324 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | E1 Guest | 11:58,89 | +3:52,95 | ||
325 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | E1 Pre Senior | 11:58,92 | +3:52,98 | ||
326 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 12:02,83 | +3:56,89 | |
327 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 12:12,10 | +4:06,16 | |
328 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | E1 Guest | 12:25,42 | +4:19,48 | |
329 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 12:26,63 | +4:20,69 | |
330 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Woman | 12:28,25 | +4:22,31 | |
331 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | E1 Super Senior | 12:31,78 | +4:25,84 | ||
332 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 12:35,57 | +4:29,63 | |
333 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | E1 Beginner | 12:40,16 | +4:34,22 | |
334 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 12:42,05 | +4:36,11 | |
335 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | E1 Woman | 12:47,78 | +4:41,84 | |
336 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | E1 Super Senior | 13:01,99 | +4:56,05 | ||
337 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | E1 Woman | 13:18,83 | +5:12,89 | |
338 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | E1 Beginner | 13:28,22 | +5:22,28 | |
339 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Senior | 13:30,88 | +5:24,94 | |
340 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | E1 Super Senior | 13:35,75 | +5:29,81 | ||
341 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Woman | 13:37,20 | +5:31,26 | |
342 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | E1 Woman | 13:50,12 | +5:44,18 | |
343 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | E1 Woman | 14:30,24 | +6:24,30 | ||
344 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 14:38,66 | +6:32,72 | |
345 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | E1 Woman | 15:50,63 | +7:44,69 | |
S3 | |||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | E1 Pro | 1:34,45 | --- | |
2 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | E1 Pro | 1:35,95 | +0:01,50 | |
3 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 1:36,05 | +0:01,60 | |
4 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Pro | 1:36,33 | +0:01,88 | |
5 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | E1 Pro | 1:36,43 | +0:01,98 | ||
6 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | E1 Junior | 1:36,87 | +0:02,42 | |
7 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | E1 Pro | 1:37,19 | +0:02,74 | |
8 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | E1 Pro | 1:37,24 | +0:02,79 | |
9 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | E1 Guest | 1:37,62 | +0:03,17 | ||
10 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Pro | 1:37,85 | +0:03,40 | |
11 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | E1 Pro | 1:37,93 | +0:03,48 | ||
12 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | E1 Guest | 1:38,15 | +0:03,70 | ||
13 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | E1 Guest | 1:38,42 | +0:03,97 | |
14 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 1:38,65 | +0:04,20 | |
15 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Pro | 1:38,71 | +0:04,26 | |
16 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 1:38,77 | +0:04,32 | |
17 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | E1 Guest | 1:39,05 | +0:04,60 | |
18 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | E1 Sport | 1:39,40 | +0:04,95 | ||
19 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | E1 Junior | 1:39,41 | +0:04,96 | |
20 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | E1 Pro | 1:39,43 | +0:04,98 | |
20 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | E1 Guest | 1:39,43 | +0:04,98 | |
22 | 428 | JONAS PAL | E1 Pro | 1:39,48 | +0:05,03 | ||
23 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | E1 Pro | 1:39,80 | +0:05,35 | ||
24 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | E1 Guest | 1:39,83 | +0:05,38 | ||
25 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | E1 Pro | 1:39,88 | +0:05,43 | |
26 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | E1 Pro | 1:39,99 | +0:05,54 | |
27 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 1:40,05 | +0:05,60 | |
28 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | E1 Pro | 1:40,13 | +0:05,68 | |
29 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | E1 Guest | 1:40,30 | +0:05,85 | ||
30 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Pro | 1:40,38 | +0:05,93 | |
31 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 1:40,62 | +0:06,17 | |
32 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 1:40,63 | +0:06,18 | |
33 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | E1 Pro | 1:40,70 | +0:06,25 | ||
34 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | E1 Sport | 1:40,85 | +0:06,40 | |
35 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 1:40,90 | +0:06,45 | |
36 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 1:41,15 | +0:06,70 | |
37 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | E1 Sport | 1:41,18 | +0:06,73 | |
38 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 1:41,30 | +0:06,85 | |
38 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | E1 Senior | 1:41,30 | +0:06,85 | |
40 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | E1 Pro | 1:41,35 | +0:06,90 | |
40 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | E1 Pro | 1:41,35 | +0:06,90 | |
42 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | E1 Sport | 1:41,39 | +0:06,94 | |
43 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | E1 Pro | 1:41,45 | +0:07,00 | |
44 | 48 | TIM KNORR | E1 Sport | 1:41,47 | +0:07,02 | ||
45 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 1:41,57 | +0:07,12 | |
45 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | E1 Pro | 1:41,57 | +0:07,12 | |
47 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 1:41,71 | +0:07,26 | |
48 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | E1 Junior | 1:41,87 | +0:07,42 | |
49 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | E1 Junior | 1:41,90 | +0:07,45 | |
50 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 1:41,95 | +0:07,50 | |
51 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | E1 Pre Senior | 1:42,40 | +0:07,95 | |
52 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 1:42,42 | +0:07,97 | |
52 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pre Senior | 1:42,42 | +0:07,97 | |
54 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | E1 Sport | 1:42,43 | +0:07,98 | ||
55 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | E1 Junior | 1:42,52 | +0:08,07 | |
56 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | E1 Sport | 1:42,57 | +0:08,12 | ||
57 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | E1 Guest | 1:42,60 | +0:08,15 | ||
58 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | E1 Junior | 1:42,62 | +0:08,17 | |
59 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Sport | 1:42,65 | +0:08,20 | |
60 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 1:42,82 | +0:08,37 | |
61 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 1:42,89 | +0:08,44 | |
62 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Sport | 1:42,90 | +0:08,45 | |
63 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 1:42,93 | +0:08,48 | |
64 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | E1 Super Senior | 1:42,97 | +0:08,52 | |
65 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | E1 Guest | 1:43,02 | +0:08,57 | |
66 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | E1 Pre Senior | 1:43,10 | +0:08,65 | |
67 | 334 | TIM COMYN | E1 Guest | 1:43,20 | +0:08,75 | ||
67 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | E1 Pro | 1:43,20 | +0:08,75 | ||
67 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Pro | 1:43,20 | +0:08,75 | |
70 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 1:43,28 | +0:08,83 | |
71 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Junior | 1:43,50 | +0:09,05 | |
72 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | E1 Pre Senior | 1:43,60 | +0:09,15 | |
73 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | E1 Guest | 1:43,65 | +0:09,20 | |
74 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Senior | 1:43,66 | +0:09,21 | |
75 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | E1 Junior | 1:43,68 | +0:09,23 | ||
76 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | E1 Pro | 1:43,77 | +0:09,32 | |
77 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | E1 Super Senior | 1:43,80 | +0:09,35 | |
78 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 1:43,97 | +0:09,52 | |
79 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 1:44,03 | +0:09,58 | |
79 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | E1 Guest | 1:44,03 | +0:09,58 | ||
81 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | E1 Guest | 1:44,05 | +0:09,60 | ||
82 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | E1 Pro | 1:44,06 | +0:09,61 | |
83 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | E1 Guest | 1:44,10 | +0:09,65 | ||
84 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | E1 Guest | 1:44,27 | +0:09,82 | ||
85 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | E1 Sport | 1:44,30 | +0:09,85 | |
86 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | E1 Guest | 1:44,51 | +0:10,06 | |
87 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | E1 Pro | 1:44,68 | +0:10,23 | ||
88 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Senior | 1:44,73 | +0:10,28 | |
89 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | E1 Sport | 1:44,78 | +0:10,33 | |
90 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | E1 Junior | 1:44,91 | +0:10,46 | |
91 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | E1 Junior | 1:44,93 | +0:10,48 | ||
92 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | E1 Super Senior | 1:45,03 | +0:10,58 | |
92 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 1:45,03 | +0:10,58 | |
94 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | E1 Guest | 1:45,11 | +0:10,66 | ||
95 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | E1 Pre Senior | 1:45,12 | +0:10,67 | ||
96 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | E1 Junior | 1:45,22 | +0:10,77 | |
97 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 1:45,25 | +0:10,80 | |
98 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | E1 Guest | 1:45,28 | +0:10,83 | |
99 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | E1 Junior | 1:45,32 | +0:10,87 | |
100 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | E1 Pro | 1:45,36 | +0:10,91 | |
101 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Senior | 1:45,46 | +0:11,01 | |
102 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | E1 Junior | 1:45,47 | +0:11,02 | ||
103 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | E1 Pre Senior | 1:45,52 | +0:11,07 | |
104 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 1:45,56 | +0:11,11 | |
105 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | E1 Super Senior | 1:45,62 | +0:11,17 | |
106 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | E1 Pre Senior | 1:45,65 | +0:11,20 | |
107 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 1:45,68 | +0:11,23 | |
108 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | E1 Pro | 1:45,70 | +0:11,25 | |
108 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | E1 Junior | 1:45,70 | +0:11,25 | ||
108 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | E1 Pre Senior | 1:45,70 | +0:11,25 | |
111 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | E1 Senior | 1:45,80 | +0:11,35 | |
112 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Pre Senior | 1:45,96 | +0:11,51 | |
113 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | E1 Guest | 1:45,98 | +0:11,53 | ||
114 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | E1 Sport | 1:46,02 | +0:11,57 | |
115 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | E1 Guest | 1:46,12 | +0:11,67 | |
116 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | E1 Sport | 1:46,15 | +0:11,70 | |
117 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | E1 Beginner | 1:46,19 | +0:11,74 | ||
118 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | E1 Pre Senior | 1:46,23 | +0:11,78 | ||
119 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | E1 Pre Senior | 1:46,45 | +0:12,00 | |
120 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | E1 Senior | 1:46,55 | +0:12,10 | |
121 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Senior | 1:46,65 | +0:12,20 | |
122 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | E1 Sport | 1:46,70 | +0:12,25 | |
123 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | E1 Guest | 1:46,83 | +0:12,38 | ||
124 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 1:46,88 | +0:12,43 | ||
124 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | E1 Pre Senior | 1:46,88 | +0:12,43 | |
126 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | E1 Pre Senior | 1:46,90 | +0:12,45 | ||
127 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | E1 Junior | 1:47,11 | +0:12,66 | |
127 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | E1 Guest | 1:47,11 | +0:12,66 | ||
129 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 1:47,27 | +0:12,82 | |
130 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | E1 Beginner | 1:47,29 | +0:12,84 | |
131 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 1:47,30 | +0:12,85 | |
132 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 1:47,45 | +0:13,00 | |
133 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Senior | 1:47,65 | +0:13,20 | |
134 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 1:47,91 | +0:13,46 | |
135 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | E1 Guest | 1:48,01 | +0:13,56 | ||
136 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | E1 Pre Senior | 1:48,07 | +0:13,62 | |
137 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Sport | 1:48,08 | +0:13,63 | |
138 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | E1 Senior | 1:48,09 | +0:13,64 | |
139 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Guest | 1:48,15 | +0:13,70 | |
140 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | E1 Sport | 1:48,16 | +0:13,71 | ||
141 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | E1 Pre Senior | 1:48,18 | +0:13,73 | |
142 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | E1 Sport | 1:48,25 | +0:13,80 | |
143 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | E1 Pre Senior | 1:48,38 | +0:13,93 | ||
144 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 1:48,40 | +0:13,95 | |
144 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:48,40 | +0:13,95 | |
146 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Senior | 1:48,49 | +0:14,04 | |
147 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | E1 Guest | 1:48,50 | +0:14,05 | ||
148 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | E1 Sport | 1:48,59 | +0:14,14 | |
149 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 1:48,65 | +0:14,20 | |
150 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | E1 Pro | 1:48,80 | +0:14,35 | |
151 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 1:48,85 | +0:14,40 | |
152 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | E1 Sport | 1:48,98 | +0:14,53 | |
153 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | E1 Guest | 1:49,00 | +0:14,55 | ||
153 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | E1 Senior | 1:49,00 | +0:14,55 | |
153 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Guest | 1:49,00 | +0:14,55 | |
156 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | E1 Guest | 1:49,05 | +0:14,60 | |
157 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | E1 Guest | 1:49,08 | +0:14,63 | |
158 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | E1 Guest | 1:49,16 | +0:14,71 | ||
159 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 1:49,18 | +0:14,73 | |
160 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | E1 Guest | 1:49,26 | +0:14,81 | ||
161 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 1:49,27 | +0:14,82 | |
162 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | E1 Guest | 1:49,28 | +0:14,83 | ||
163 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | E1 Guest | 1:49,32 | +0:14,87 | ||
163 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | E1 Junior | 1:49,32 | +0:14,87 | ||
165 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | E1 Guest | 1:49,50 | +0:15,05 | |
166 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:49,52 | +0:15,07 | |
167 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | E1 Sport | 1:49,53 | +0:15,08 | |
168 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Pro | 1:49,57 | +0:15,12 | |
169 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | E1 Guest | 1:49,59 | +0:15,14 | ||
170 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | E1 Sport | 1:49,60 | +0:15,15 | |
171 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | E1 Pro | 1:49,65 | +0:15,20 | |
172 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | E1 Pro | 1:49,76 | +0:15,31 | ||
173 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | E1 Beginner | 1:49,80 | +0:15,35 | ||
174 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 1:49,81 | +0:15,36 | |
175 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | E1 Senior | 1:49,87 | +0:15,42 | |
176 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | E1 Sport | 1:49,90 | +0:15,45 | |
177 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | E1 Guest | 1:49,99 | +0:15,54 | |
178 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | E1 Pro | 1:50,10 | +0:15,65 | |
179 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | E1 Pre Senior | 1:50,19 | +0:15,74 | |
180 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | E1 Junior | 1:50,20 | +0:15,75 | ||
181 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | E1 Junior | 1:50,22 | +0:15,77 | ||
182 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | E1 Guest | 1:50,30 | +0:15,85 | ||
183 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | E1 Junior | 1:50,32 | +0:15,87 | |
184 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | E1 Sport | 1:50,63 | +0:16,18 | |
185 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | E1 Junior | 1:50,64 | +0:16,19 | |
186 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | E1 Woman | 1:50,68 | +0:16,23 | ||
186 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | E1 Super Senior | 1:50,68 | +0:16,23 | |
188 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 1:50,85 | +0:16,40 | |
189 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | E1 Guest | 1:50,90 | +0:16,45 | ||
190 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 1:51,05 | +0:16,60 | |
191 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | E1 Senior | 1:51,08 | +0:16,63 | |
192 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | E1 Beginner | 1:51,12 | +0:16,67 | |
193 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | E1 Beginner | 1:51,28 | +0:16,83 | |
194 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | E1 Beginner | 1:51,30 | +0:16,85 | |
195 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | E1 Super Senior | 1:51,32 | +0:16,87 | ||
196 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | E1 Sport | 1:51,37 | +0:16,92 | ||
197 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Super Senior | 1:51,41 | +0:16,96 | |
198 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 1:51,45 | +0:17,00 | |
199 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 1:51,50 | +0:17,05 | |
200 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | E1 Guest | 1:51,54 | +0:17,09 | ||
201 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | E1 Sport | 1:51,63 | +0:17,18 | |
202 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 1:51,76 | +0:17,31 | |
203 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Beginner | 1:51,78 | +0:17,33 | |
204 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | E1 Guest | 1:51,88 | +0:17,43 | |
205 | 325 | TIM KERLING | E1 Guest | 1:51,93 | +0:17,48 | ||
206 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | E1 Sport | 1:52,11 | +0:17,66 | |
207 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | E1 Beginner | 1:52,25 | +0:17,80 | |
208 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | E1 Sport | 1:52,30 | +0:17,85 | |
208 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | E1 Guest | 1:52,30 | +0:17,85 | ||
210 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | E1 Senior | 1:52,35 | +0:17,90 | ||
210 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | E1 Beginner | 1:52,35 | +0:17,90 | ||
210 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Sport | 1:52,35 | +0:17,90 | |
213 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | E1 Pre Senior | 1:52,40 | +0:17,95 | |
214 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | E1 Junior | 1:52,43 | +0:17,98 | ||
215 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | E1 Sport | 1:52,53 | +0:18,08 | |
216 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | E1 Woman | 1:52,56 | +0:18,11 | |
217 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | E1 Guest | 1:52,81 | +0:18,36 | ||
218 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | E1 Guest | 1:52,86 | +0:18,41 | ||
219 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | E1 Guest | 1:52,95 | +0:18,50 | ||
220 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 1:52,98 | +0:18,53 | |
221 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | E1 Guest | 1:53,27 | +0:18,82 | ||
222 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | E1 Woman | 1:53,32 | +0:18,87 | |
223 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | E1 Sport | 1:53,37 | +0:18,92 | |
224 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | E1 Guest | 1:53,53 | +0:19,08 | ||
225 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | E1 Woman | 1:53,56 | +0:19,11 | |
226 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | E1 Guest | 1:53,68 | +0:19,23 | ||
227 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | E1 Guest | 1:53,78 | +0:19,33 | |
228 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | E1 Pre Senior | 1:53,94 | +0:19,49 | ||
229 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | E1 Woman | 1:53,95 | +0:19,50 | |
230 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | E1 Woman | 1:54,03 | +0:19,58 | ||
231 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | E1 Pre Senior | 1:54,11 | +0:19,66 | ||
232 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | E1 Pre Senior | 1:54,15 | +0:19,70 | ||
233 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | E1 Pro | 1:54,17 | +0:19,72 | |
234 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | E1 Senior | 1:54,28 | +0:19,83 | |
235 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | E1 Guest | 1:54,33 | +0:19,88 | |
236 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | E1 Super Senior | 1:54,35 | +0:19,90 | |
236 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 1:54,35 | +0:19,90 | |
238 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | E1 Guest | 1:54,40 | +0:19,95 | ||
239 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | E1 Guest | 1:54,93 | +0:20,48 | ||
240 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | E1 Woman | 1:55,12 | +0:20,67 | ||
241 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 1:55,38 | +0:20,93 | |
242 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 1:55,40 | +0:20,95 | |
243 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | E1 Guest | 1:55,55 | +0:21,10 | ||
244 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 1:55,61 | +0:21,16 | |
245 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | E1 Junior | 1:55,70 | +0:21,25 | ||
246 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | E1 Woman | 1:55,85 | +0:21,40 | |
247 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | E1 Super Senior | 1:55,87 | +0:21,42 | ||
248 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | E1 Sport | 1:55,89 | +0:21,44 | ||
249 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 1:56,03 | +0:21,58 | |
250 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | E1 Guest | 1:56,05 | +0:21,60 | ||
251 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:56,15 | +0:21,70 | |
252 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Senior | 1:56,30 | +0:21,85 | |
253 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | E1 Beginner | 1:56,35 | +0:21,90 | ||
254 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | E1 Super Senior | 1:56,53 | +0:22,08 | |
255 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | E1 Senior | 1:56,60 | +0:22,15 | |
256 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | E1 Super Senior | 1:56,65 | +0:22,20 | ||
257 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 1:56,78 | +0:22,33 | ||
258 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | E1 Beginner | 1:56,90 | +0:22,45 | ||
259 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 1:57,05 | +0:22,60 | |
260 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 1:57,06 | +0:22,61 | |
261 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 1:57,15 | +0:22,70 | |
262 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | E1 Sport | 1:57,17 | +0:22,72 | ||
262 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | E1 Senior | 1:57,17 | +0:22,72 | |
264 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | E1 Junior | 1:57,34 | +0:22,89 | ||
265 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | E1 Senior | 1:57,48 | +0:23,03 | |
266 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:57,78 | +0:23,33 | |
267 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 1:57,79 | +0:23,34 | |
268 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | E1 Woman | 1:57,87 | +0:23,42 | ||
269 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | E1 Sport | 1:57,95 | +0:23,50 | ||
270 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | E1 Pre Senior | 1:58,02 | +0:23,57 | |
271 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | E1 Woman | 1:58,33 | +0:23,88 | |
272 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | E1 Senior | 1:58,34 | +0:23,89 | |
273 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | E1 Beginner | 1:58,45 | +0:24,00 | ||
274 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | E1 Super Senior | 1:58,68 | +0:24,23 | |
275 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | E1 Sport | 1:58,90 | +0:24,45 | |
276 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Woman | 1:59,06 | +0:24,61 | |
277 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | E1 Guest | 1:59,15 | +0:24,70 | |
278 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | E1 Guest | 1:59,25 | +0:24,80 | ||
278 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | E1 Guest | 1:59,25 | +0:24,80 | ||
280 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | E1 Super Senior | 1:59,27 | +0:24,82 | ||
281 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | E1 Senior | 1:59,34 | +0:24,89 | |
282 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | E1 Pro | 1:59,38 | +0:24,93 | |
283 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | E1 Guest | 1:59,50 | +0:25,05 | ||
284 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | E1 Woman | 1:59,53 | +0:25,08 | |
285 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 1:59,57 | +0:25,12 | |
286 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | E1 Guest | 1:59,74 | +0:25,29 | ||
287 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | E1 Sport | 1:59,82 | +0:25,37 | ||
288 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | E1 Super Senior | 2:00,00 | +0:25,55 | |
289 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | E1 Guest | 2:00,25 | +0:25,80 | |
290 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | E1 Senior | 2:00,35 | +0:25,90 | |
291 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | E1 Senior | 2:00,38 | +0:25,93 | |
292 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | E1 Woman | 2:00,43 | +0:25,98 | ||
293 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | E1 Senior | 2:00,45 | +0:26,00 | |
293 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | E1 Woman | 2:00,45 | +0:26,00 | ||
295 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 2:00,46 | +0:26,01 | |
296 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | E1 Junior | 2:00,65 | +0:26,20 | |
297 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | E1 Senior | 2:00,96 | +0:26,51 | |
298 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 2:01,37 | +0:26,92 | |
299 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | E1 Super Senior | 2:01,65 | +0:27,20 | |
300 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Woman | 2:01,98 | +0:27,53 | |
301 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | E1 Pre Senior | 2:02,25 | +0:27,80 | ||
302 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | E1 Beginner | 2:02,43 | +0:27,98 | ||
303 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 2:02,55 | +0:28,10 | |
304 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 2:03,12 | +0:28,67 | |
305 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 2:03,18 | +0:28,73 | |
306 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | E1 Woman | 2:03,22 | +0:28,77 | ||
307 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | E1 Senior | 2:03,41 | +0:28,96 | |
308 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | E1 Woman | 2:03,62 | +0:29,17 | |
309 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Junior | 2:03,86 | +0:29,41 | |
310 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 2:03,87 | +0:29,42 | |
311 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | E1 Beginner | 2:04,05 | +0:29,60 | |
312 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | E1 Senior | 2:04,13 | +0:29,68 | |
313 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | E1 Super Senior | 2:04,88 | +0:30,43 | ||
314 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | E1 Guest | 2:05,47 | +0:31,02 | ||
315 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | E1 Woman | 2:05,90 | +0:31,45 | |
316 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | E1 Beginner | 2:06,13 | +0:31,68 | |
317 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 2:06,15 | +0:31,70 | |
318 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Woman | 2:06,20 | +0:31,75 | |
319 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Woman | 2:06,37 | +0:31,92 | |
320 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | E1 Beginner | 2:06,50 | +0:32,05 | ||
321 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | E1 Guest | 2:06,52 | +0:32,07 | ||
322 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | E1 Woman | 2:06,80 | +0:32,35 | |
323 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | E1 Guest | 2:07,00 | +0:32,55 | ||
324 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | E1 Pre Senior | 2:07,02 | +0:32,57 | ||
325 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | E1 Guest | 2:07,23 | +0:32,78 | |
326 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | E1 Super Senior | 2:07,25 | +0:32,80 | ||
327 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 2:07,75 | +0:33,30 | |
328 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 2:07,81 | +0:33,36 | |
329 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 2:09,95 | +0:35,50 | |
330 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | E1 Woman | 2:09,97 | +0:35,52 | ||
331 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Woman | 2:10,15 | +0:35,70 | |
332 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | E1 Sport | 2:11,05 | +0:36,60 | |
333 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Woman | 2:11,33 | +0:36,88 | |
334 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 2:12,37 | +0:37,92 | |
335 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | E1 Super Senior | 2:12,38 | +0:37,93 | ||
336 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 2:12,68 | +0:38,23 | |
337 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | E1 Woman | 2:13,85 | +0:39,40 | |
338 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | E1 Guest | 2:13,95 | +0:39,50 | |
339 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Senior | 2:14,42 | +0:39,97 | |
340 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | E1 Woman | 2:14,58 | +0:40,13 | |
341 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | E1 Beginner | 2:15,03 | +0:40,58 | |
342 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 2:16,15 | +0:41,70 | |
343 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | E1 Woman | 2:18,42 | +0:43,97 | ||
344 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | E1 Woman | 2:20,95 | +0:46,50 | |
345 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 2:35,60 | +1:01,15 | |
346 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | E1 Guest | 3:10,32 | +1:35,87 | |
S3 Gesamt | |||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | E1 Pro | 9:40,39 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | E1 Pro | 9:48,90 | +0:08,51 | |
3 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Pro | 9:49,75 | +0:09,36 | |
4 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | E1 Pro | 9:51,54 | +0:11,15 | |
5 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | E1 Junior | 9:52,02 | +0:11,63 | |
6 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | E1 Pro | 9:53,18 | +0:12,79 | |
7 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | E1 Pro | 9:53,96 | +0:13,57 | |
8 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 9:57,14 | +0:16,75 | |
9 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | E1 Pro | 9:59,33 | +0:18,94 | ||
10 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Pro | 9:59,84 | +0:19,45 | |
11 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Pro | 10:00,93 | +0:20,54 | |
12 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 10:02,87 | +0:22,48 | |
13 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | E1 Guest | 10:06,47 | +0:26,08 | |
14 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | E1 Guest | 10:06,48 | +0:26,09 | ||
15 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | E1 Pro | 10:08,20 | +0:27,81 | ||
16 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 10:11,28 | +0:30,89 | |
17 | 428 | JONAS PAL | E1 Pro | 10:11,51 | +0:31,12 | ||
18 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | E1 Pro | 10:12,18 | +0:31,79 | |
19 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | E1 Pro | 10:12,63 | +0:32,24 | |
20 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | E1 Junior | 10:13,14 | +0:32,75 | |
21 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | E1 Sport | 10:13,72 | +0:33,33 | |
22 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | E1 Pro | 10:14,22 | +0:33,83 | |
23 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | E1 Sport | 10:15,31 | +0:34,92 | ||
24 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 10:15,56 | +0:35,17 | |
25 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | E1 Pro | 10:15,57 | +0:35,18 | |
26 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | E1 Pro | 10:19,38 | +0:38,99 | |
27 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 10:20,28 | +0:39,89 | |
28 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | E1 Guest | 10:21,77 | +0:41,38 | ||
29 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 10:21,99 | +0:41,60 | |
30 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 10:22,04 | +0:41,65 | |
31 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | E1 Pro | 10:22,52 | +0:42,13 | |
32 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pre Senior | 10:23,33 | +0:42,94 | |
33 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | E1 Pro | 10:23,51 | +0:43,12 | |
34 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | E1 Sport | 10:23,67 | +0:43,28 | |
35 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 10:24,40 | +0:44,01 | |
36 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Sport | 10:24,83 | +0:44,44 | |
37 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | E1 Junior | 10:25,35 | +0:44,96 | |
38 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | E1 Super Senior | 10:25,77 | +0:45,38 | |
39 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 10:25,96 | +0:45,57 | |
40 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Pro | 10:27,24 | +0:46,85 | |
41 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | E1 Senior | 10:27,74 | +0:47,35 | |
42 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | E1 Junior | 10:27,84 | +0:47,45 | |
43 | 48 | TIM KNORR | E1 Sport | 10:28,22 | +0:47,83 | ||
44 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 10:29,37 | +0:48,98 | |
45 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | E1 Guest | 10:30,24 | +0:49,85 | ||
46 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Junior | 10:30,81 | +0:50,42 | |
47 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | E1 Pre Senior | 10:30,81 | +0:50,42 | |
48 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | E1 Pro | 10:31,08 | +0:50,69 | ||
49 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | E1 Super Senior | 10:31,60 | +0:51,21 | |
50 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | E1 Pre Senior | 10:31,91 | +0:51,52 | |
51 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | E1 Sport | 10:32,24 | +0:51,85 | |
52 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | E1 Sport | 10:32,68 | +0:52,29 | |
53 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | E1 Junior | 10:32,97 | +0:52,58 | |
54 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Pro | 10:33,89 | +0:53,50 | |
55 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | E1 Guest | 10:34,21 | +0:53,82 | ||
56 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 10:34,27 | +0:53,88 | |
57 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 10:34,44 | +0:54,05 | |
58 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | E1 Pre Senior | 10:34,72 | +0:54,33 | |
59 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | E1 Pro | 10:34,79 | +0:54,40 | ||
60 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | E1 Guest | 10:36,16 | +0:55,77 | |
61 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | E1 Sport | 10:36,25 | +0:55,86 | ||
62 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | E1 Pre Senior | 10:36,66 | +0:56,27 | |
63 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | E1 Pro | 10:38,02 | +0:57,63 | |
64 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | E1 Guest | 10:38,26 | +0:57,87 | ||
65 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | E1 Pro | 10:38,57 | +0:58,18 | |
66 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 10:40,08 | +0:59,69 | |
67 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | E1 Guest | 10:40,41 | +1:00,02 | |
68 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | E1 Sport | 10:42,18 | +1:01,79 | |
69 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | E1 Guest | 10:42,21 | +1:01,82 | ||
70 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 10:42,35 | +1:01,96 | |
71 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | E1 Pre Senior | 10:42,61 | +1:02,22 | |
72 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | E1 Sport | 10:42,79 | +1:02,40 | |
73 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 10:42,95 | +1:02,56 | |
74 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Sport | 10:44,42 | +1:04,03 | |
75 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | E1 Sport | 10:46,15 | +1:05,76 | |
76 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Sport | 10:46,29 | +1:05,90 | |
77 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | E1 Guest | 10:46,41 | +1:06,02 | |
78 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | E1 Super Senior | 10:47,08 | +1:06,69 | |
79 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 10:48,13 | +1:07,74 | |
80 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 10:49,01 | +1:08,62 | |
81 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | E1 Junior | 10:49,06 | +1:08,67 | |
82 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | E1 Guest | 10:49,45 | +1:09,06 | ||
83 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | E1 Super Senior | 10:49,58 | +1:09,19 | |
84 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Senior | 10:50,80 | +1:10,41 | |
85 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 10:51,06 | +1:10,67 | |
86 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | E1 Pro | 10:51,49 | +1:11,10 | |
87 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 10:51,52 | +1:11,13 | |
88 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | E1 Junior | 10:52,00 | +1:11,61 | |
89 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 10:52,10 | +1:11,71 | |
90 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | E1 Guest | 10:53,52 | +1:13,13 | |
91 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Senior | 10:53,84 | +1:13,45 | |
92 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 10:54,38 | +1:13,99 | |
93 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | E1 Guest | 10:54,45 | +1:14,06 | |
94 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | E1 Pro | 10:55,85 | +1:15,46 | ||
95 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | E1 Sport | 10:56,14 | +1:15,75 | ||
96 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | E1 Pro | 10:57,70 | +1:17,31 | ||
97 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | E1 Junior | 10:57,71 | +1:17,32 | |
98 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | E1 Pro | 10:57,78 | +1:17,39 | |
99 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | E1 Pre Senior | 10:57,88 | +1:17,49 | |
100 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 10:58,04 | +1:17,65 | |
101 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 10:58,27 | +1:17,88 | |
102 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | E1 Guest | 10:58,81 | +1:18,42 | |
103 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | E1 Sport | 11:00,39 | +1:20,00 | |
104 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | E1 Guest | 11:01,28 | +1:20,89 | ||
105 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | E1 Guest | 11:01,29 | +1:20,90 | ||
106 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | E1 Pre Senior | 11:01,67 | +1:21,28 | |
107 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | E1 Junior | 11:02,60 | +1:22,21 | ||
108 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Senior | 11:04,39 | +1:24,00 | |
109 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | E1 Pre Senior | 11:05,20 | +1:24,81 | ||
110 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | E1 Senior | 11:05,52 | +1:25,13 | |
111 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | E1 Pre Senior | 11:05,53 | +1:25,14 | |
112 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Senior | 11:06,31 | +1:25,92 | |
113 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Senior | 11:06,60 | +1:26,21 | |
114 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | E1 Sport | 11:06,90 | +1:26,51 | ||
115 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | E1 Guest | 11:06,92 | +1:26,53 | ||
116 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 11:07,62 | +1:27,23 | |
117 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Pre Senior | 11:07,67 | +1:27,28 | |
118 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | E1 Pre Senior | 11:07,68 | +1:27,29 | ||
119 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Senior | 11:08,31 | +1:27,92 | |
120 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | E1 Pre Senior | 11:09,00 | +1:28,61 | ||
121 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | E1 Sport | 11:09,19 | +1:28,80 | |
122 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | E1 Junior | 11:09,43 | +1:29,04 | |
123 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | E1 Junior | 11:09,81 | +1:29,42 | ||
124 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | E1 Junior | 11:10,29 | +1:29,90 | ||
125 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | E1 Guest | 11:10,69 | +1:30,30 | ||
126 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | E1 Pro | 11:10,76 | +1:30,37 | |
127 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | E1 Guest | 11:11,15 | +1:30,76 | |
128 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Guest | 11:11,16 | +1:30,77 | |
129 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | E1 Pre Senior | 11:13,15 | +1:32,76 | ||
130 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 11:13,55 | +1:33,16 | |
131 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 11:14,01 | +1:33,62 | |
132 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | E1 Guest | 11:14,15 | +1:33,76 | |
133 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | E1 Senior | 11:14,26 | +1:33,87 | |
134 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | E1 Guest | 11:14,82 | +1:34,43 | ||
135 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Guest | 11:14,87 | +1:34,48 | |
136 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 11:15,26 | +1:34,87 | |
137 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | E1 Guest | 11:15,42 | +1:35,03 | ||
138 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | E1 Sport | 11:15,76 | +1:35,37 | |
139 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | E1 Sport | 11:15,99 | +1:35,60 | |
140 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Super Senior | 11:16,18 | +1:35,79 | |
141 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | E1 Senior | 11:16,27 | +1:35,88 | |
142 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | E1 Junior | 11:16,55 | +1:36,16 | |
143 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | E1 Pro | 11:16,88 | +1:36,49 | |
144 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 11:18,28 | +1:37,89 | |
145 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Pro | 11:18,38 | +1:37,99 | |
146 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | E1 Sport | 11:19,00 | +1:38,61 | |
147 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | E1 Sport | 11:19,87 | +1:39,48 | |
148 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | E1 Guest | 11:19,95 | +1:39,56 | ||
149 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 11:20,04 | +1:39,65 | ||
150 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | E1 Pro | 11:21,59 | +1:41,20 | |
151 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | E1 Guest | 11:21,67 | +1:41,28 | ||
152 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | E1 Junior | 11:23,83 | +1:43,44 | ||
153 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | E1 Beginner | 11:24,31 | +1:43,92 | |
154 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | E1 Pro | 11:25,25 | +1:44,86 | ||
155 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | E1 Junior | 11:25,69 | +1:45,30 | ||
156 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | E1 Pre Senior | 11:25,91 | +1:45,52 | |
157 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | E1 Senior | 11:25,92 | +1:45,53 | |
158 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | E1 Beginner | 11:26,07 | +1:45,68 | ||
159 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | E1 Pre Senior | 11:26,77 | +1:46,38 | |
160 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | E1 Guest | 11:27,81 | +1:47,42 | ||
161 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | E1 Senior | 11:28,80 | +1:48,41 | |
162 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 11:29,41 | +1:49,02 | |
163 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 11:30,36 | +1:49,97 | |
164 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 11:30,42 | +1:50,03 | |
165 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | E1 Senior | 11:30,66 | +1:50,27 | |
166 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | E1 Guest | 11:30,93 | +1:50,54 | ||
167 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | E1 Junior | 11:31,12 | +1:50,73 | |
168 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 11:31,49 | +1:51,10 | |
169 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | E1 Guest | 11:31,65 | +1:51,26 | ||
170 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | E1 Guest | 11:31,93 | +1:51,54 | |
171 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | E1 Guest | 11:32,32 | +1:51,93 | ||
172 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Beginner | 11:32,73 | +1:52,34 | |
173 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 11:33,62 | +1:53,23 | |
174 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Super Senior | 11:34,16 | +1:53,77 | |
175 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | E1 Guest | 11:35,02 | +1:54,63 | |
176 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 11:35,74 | +1:55,35 | |
177 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 11:36,22 | +1:55,83 | |
178 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | E1 Senior | 11:36,86 | +1:56,47 | ||
179 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | E1 Sport | 11:38,81 | +1:58,42 | |
180 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | E1 Beginner | 11:39,26 | +1:58,87 | |
181 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | E1 Pre Senior | 11:39,66 | +1:59,27 | |
182 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | E1 Super Senior | 11:40,20 | +1:59,81 | |
183 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | E1 Guest | 11:40,31 | +1:59,92 | ||
184 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | E1 Guest | 11:41,18 | +2:00,79 | ||
185 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | E1 Guest | 11:42,09 | +2:01,70 | ||
186 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | E1 Woman | 11:43,96 | +2:03,57 | ||
187 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | E1 Junior | 11:44,15 | +2:03,76 | ||
188 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | E1 Sport | 11:46,48 | +2:06,09 | |
189 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | E1 Sport | 11:48,16 | +2:07,77 | |
190 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | E1 Beginner | 11:48,26 | +2:07,87 | |
191 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | E1 Junior | 11:48,57 | +2:08,18 | ||
192 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | E1 Sport | 11:49,68 | +2:09,29 | |
193 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Sport | 11:49,89 | +2:09,50 | |
194 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | E1 Beginner | 11:50,01 | +2:09,62 | ||
195 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | E1 Guest | 11:50,36 | +2:09,97 | ||
196 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | E1 Guest | 11:50,79 | +2:10,40 | |
197 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | E1 Sport | 11:50,88 | +2:10,49 | |
198 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | E1 Woman | 11:51,08 | +2:10,69 | |
199 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | E1 Pro | 11:51,41 | +2:11,02 | |
200 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | E1 Beginner | 11:52,67 | +2:12,28 | ||
201 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | E1 Sport | 11:53,27 | +2:12,88 | ||
202 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | E1 Guest | 11:53,78 | +2:13,39 | |
203 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | E1 Guest | 11:54,24 | +2:13,85 | |
204 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | E1 Super Senior | 11:54,27 | +2:13,88 | ||
205 | 325 | TIM KERLING | E1 Guest | 11:54,33 | +2:13,94 | ||
206 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | E1 Guest | 11:55,57 | +2:15,18 | ||
207 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | E1 Pre Senior | 11:55,58 | +2:15,19 | ||
208 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 11:57,27 | +2:16,88 | |
209 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 11:58,72 | +2:18,33 | |
210 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | E1 Guest | 11:59,31 | +2:18,92 | ||
211 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 11:59,96 | +2:19,57 | |
212 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | E1 Senior | 12:01,88 | +2:21,49 | |
213 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | E1 Junior | 12:04,41 | +2:24,02 | ||
214 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 12:06,07 | +2:25,68 | |
215 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | E1 Junior | 12:06,37 | +2:25,98 | |
216 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | E1 Guest | 12:06,39 | +2:26,00 | |
217 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | E1 Woman | 12:06,40 | +2:26,01 | |
218 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 12:06,50 | +2:26,11 | |
219 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | E1 Super Senior | 12:06,80 | +2:26,41 | ||
220 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | E1 Guest | 12:07,92 | +2:27,53 | ||
221 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | E1 Woman | 12:08,10 | +2:27,71 | |
222 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | E1 Pre Senior | 12:08,80 | +2:28,41 | |
223 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 12:09,95 | +2:29,56 | |
224 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Woman | 12:11,12 | +2:30,73 | |
225 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 12:11,20 | +2:30,81 | |
226 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | E1 Beginner | 12:11,96 | +2:31,57 | |
227 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | E1 Super Senior | 12:13,55 | +2:33,16 | ||
228 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | E1 Senior | 12:14,03 | +2:33,64 | |
229 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | E1 Guest | 12:14,08 | +2:33,69 | ||
230 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | E1 Sport | 12:14,64 | +2:34,25 | ||
231 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | E1 Woman | 12:14,90 | +2:34,51 | |
232 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | E1 Woman | 12:14,98 | +2:34,59 | ||
233 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | E1 Sport | 12:15,00 | +2:34,61 | |
234 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 12:17,22 | +2:36,83 | |
235 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | E1 Sport | 12:17,91 | +2:37,52 | ||
236 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | E1 Guest | 12:18,13 | +2:37,74 | |
237 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | E1 Beginner | 12:19,87 | +2:39,48 | ||
238 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | E1 Guest | 12:20,26 | +2:39,87 | ||
239 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | E1 Senior | 12:21,53 | +2:41,14 | |
240 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | E1 Junior | 12:22,74 | +2:42,35 | ||
241 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | E1 Pre Senior | 12:24,72 | +2:44,33 | |
242 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | E1 Super Senior | 12:26,18 | +2:45,79 | |
243 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | E1 Guest | 12:26,29 | +2:45,90 | ||
244 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | E1 Guest | 12:26,90 | +2:46,51 | ||
245 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | E1 Super Senior | 12:27,41 | +2:47,02 | |
246 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | E1 Beginner | 12:27,66 | +2:47,27 | |
247 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | E1 Sport | 12:27,67 | +2:47,28 | |
248 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | E1 Sport | 12:27,70 | +2:47,31 | ||
249 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | E1 Sport | 12:28,09 | +2:47,70 | ||
250 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | E1 Guest | 12:28,24 | +2:47,85 | ||
251 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 12:29,41 | +2:49,02 | ||
252 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | E1 Pre Senior | 12:29,77 | +2:49,38 | ||
253 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | E1 Senior | 12:31,50 | +2:51,11 | |
254 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 12:31,54 | +2:51,15 | |
255 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | E1 Beginner | 12:31,94 | +2:51,55 | ||
256 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | E1 Guest | 12:33,31 | +2:52,92 | ||
257 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 12:34,01 | +2:53,62 | |
258 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | E1 Super Senior | 12:34,57 | +2:54,18 | |
259 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 12:36,04 | +2:55,65 | |
260 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | E1 Senior | 12:37,19 | +2:56,80 | |
261 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | E1 Senior | 12:37,24 | +2:56,85 | |
262 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | E1 Beginner | 12:37,49 | +2:57,10 | ||
263 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | E1 Guest | 12:38,09 | +2:57,70 | |
264 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | E1 Woman | 12:38,97 | +2:58,58 | ||
265 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 12:39,76 | +2:59,37 | |
266 | 117 | HANNES SCHRAN | E1 Pre Senior | 12:40,06 | +2:59,67 | ||
267 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 12:40,16 | +2:59,77 | |
268 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | E1 Guest | 12:42,88 | +3:02,49 | ||
269 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | E1 Guest | 12:44,75 | +3:04,36 | |
270 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | E1 Pro | 12:45,02 | +3:04,63 | |
271 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 12:47,30 | +3:06,91 | |
272 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | E1 Super Senior | 12:49,58 | +3:09,19 | |
273 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Senior | 12:49,86 | +3:09,47 | |
274 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Woman | 12:50,05 | +3:09,66 | |
275 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | E1 Guest | 12:50,84 | +3:10,45 | ||
276 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | E1 Senior | 12:52,06 | +3:11,67 | |
277 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | E1 Junior | 12:53,65 | +3:13,26 | |
278 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | E1 Guest | 12:54,85 | +3:14,46 | ||
279 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | E1 Woman | 13:00,06 | +3:19,67 | |
280 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | E1 Super Senior | 13:00,49 | +3:20,10 | |
281 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | E1 Super Senior | 13:01,45 | +3:21,06 | |
282 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | E1 Junior | 13:01,61 | +3:21,22 | ||
283 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | E1 Woman | 13:02,83 | +3:22,44 | |
284 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | E1 Woman | 13:02,99 | +3:22,60 | |
285 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | E1 Senior | 13:03,10 | +3:22,71 | |
286 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 13:04,13 | +3:23,74 | |
287 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | E1 Guest | 13:04,28 | +3:23,89 | ||
288 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | E1 Sport | 13:04,93 | +3:24,54 | |
289 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | E1 Guest | 13:07,70 | +3:27,31 | ||
290 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | E1 Woman | 13:09,10 | +3:28,71 | ||
291 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | E1 Senior | 13:13,44 | +3:33,05 | |
292 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | E1 Guest | 13:16,71 | +3:36,32 | ||
293 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 13:18,06 | +3:37,67 | |
294 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | E1 Senior | 13:18,90 | +3:38,51 | |
295 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | E1 Beginner | 13:24,83 | +3:44,44 | ||
296 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | E1 Woman | 13:25,13 | +3:44,74 | |
297 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 13:25,43 | +3:45,04 | |
298 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 13:26,16 | +3:45,77 | |
299 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | E1 Senior | 13:28,60 | +3:48,21 | |
300 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | E1 Guest | 13:32,78 | +3:52,39 | ||
301 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | E1 Beginner | 13:32,83 | +3:52,44 | |
302 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Junior | 13:32,95 | +3:52,56 | |
303 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | E1 Senior | 13:33,03 | +3:52,64 | |
304 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | E1 Super Senior | 13:34,65 | +3:54,26 | ||
305 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | E1 Beginner | 13:35,86 | +3:55,47 | ||
306 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | E1 Pre Senior | 13:35,92 | +3:55,53 | ||
307 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | E1 Woman | 13:36,93 | +3:56,54 | ||
308 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | E1 Woman | 13:37,13 | +3:56,74 | ||
309 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | E1 Guest | 13:38,37 | +3:57,98 | ||
310 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Woman | 13:42,23 | +4:01,84 | |
311 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 13:44,06 | +4:03,67 | |
312 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | E1 Guest | 13:45,98 | +4:05,59 | ||
313 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | E1 Woman | 13:46,12 | +4:05,73 | ||
314 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 13:53,80 | +4:13,41 | |
315 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 13:53,94 | +4:13,55 | |
316 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 13:54,56 | +4:14,17 | |
317 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | E1 Super Senior | 13:56,40 | +4:16,01 | |
318 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | E1 Woman | 13:57,45 | +4:17,06 | |
319 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 13:57,63 | +4:17,24 | |
320 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | E1 Woman | 13:58,07 | +4:17,68 | ||
321 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | E1 Sport | 13:59,61 | +4:19,22 | |
322 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Woman | 14:04,89 | +4:24,50 | |
323 | 300 | TOBIAS WEIHRATHER | E1 Guest | 14:05,41 | +4:25,02 | ||
324 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | E1 Pre Senior | 14:05,94 | +4:25,55 | ||
325 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | E1 Guest | 14:14,47 | +4:34,08 | |
326 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 14:14,65 | +4:34,26 | |
327 | 288 | CHRISTOPHER KRUSCHE | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 14:15,20 | +4:34,81 | |
328 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | E1 Guest | 14:32,65 | +4:52,26 | |
329 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | E1 Super Senior | 14:36,66 | +4:56,27 | ||
330 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Woman | 14:38,40 | +4:58,01 | |
331 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 14:38,75 | +4:58,36 | |
332 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 14:42,78 | +5:02,39 | |
333 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 14:52,00 | +5:11,61 | |
334 | 208 | NINA SCHWAB | Velochicks | E1 Woman | 14:53,68 | +5:13,29 | |
335 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | E1 Beginner | 14:55,19 | +5:14,80 | |
336 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | E1 Super Senior | 15:14,37 | +5:33,98 | ||
337 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | E1 Woman | 15:33,41 | +5:53,02 | |
338 | 228 | MARCO BOTTIGLIERI | Ride or die | E1 Beginner | 15:34,35 | +5:53,96 | |
339 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | E1 Super Senior | 15:35,02 | +5:54,63 | ||
340 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Senior | 15:45,30 | +6:04,91 | |
341 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Woman | 15:48,53 | +6:08,14 | |
342 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | E1 Woman | 16:03,97 | +6:23,58 | |
343 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | E1 Woman | 16:48,66 | +7:08,27 | ||
344 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 17:14,26 | +7:33,87 | |
345 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | E1 Woman | 18:11,58 | +8:31,19 | |
S4 | |||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | E1 Pro | 4:12,08 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | E1 Pro | 4:21,30 | +0:09,22 | |
3 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | E1 Pro | 4:22,07 | +0:09,99 | |
4 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | E1 Guest | 4:22,73 | +0:10,65 | |
5 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | E1 Junior | 4:23,55 | +0:11,47 | |
6 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | E1 Pro | 4:23,68 | +0:11,60 | |
7 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | E1 Pro | 4:24,18 | +0:12,10 | |
8 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Pro | 4:27,22 | +0:15,14 | |
9 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | E1 Pro | 4:28,48 | +0:16,40 | ||
10 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | E1 Sport | 4:28,53 | +0:16,45 | ||
11 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | E1 Pro | 4:29,38 | +0:17,30 | |
12 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Pro | 4:29,48 | +0:17,40 | |
13 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | E1 Pro | 4:29,83 | +0:17,75 | |
14 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Pro | 4:29,93 | +0:17,85 | |
15 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 4:29,97 | +0:17,89 | |
16 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | E1 Guest | 4:30,03 | +0:17,95 | ||
17 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | E1 Pro | 4:31,63 | +0:19,55 | |
18 | 428 | JONAS PAL | E1 Pro | 4:31,85 | +0:19,77 | ||
19 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | E1 Pro | 4:31,87 | +0:19,79 | |
20 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | E1 Pro | 4:34,33 | +0:22,25 | |
21 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 4:34,38 | +0:22,30 | |
22 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | E1 Guest | 4:34,48 | +0:22,40 | ||
23 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | E1 Guest | 4:35,60 | +0:23,52 | |
24 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | E1 Pro | 4:36,39 | +0:24,31 | ||
25 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 4:36,65 | +0:24,57 | |
26 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Sport | 4:37,48 | +0:25,40 | |
26 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | E1 Pro | 4:37,48 | +0:25,40 | |
28 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | E1 Pro | 4:38,59 | +0:26,51 | ||
29 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | E1 Junior | 4:38,68 | +0:26,60 | |
30 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | E1 Sport | 4:39,21 | +0:27,13 | |
31 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | E1 Pro | 4:39,48 | +0:27,40 | |
32 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | E1 Guest | 4:39,62 | +0:27,54 | |
33 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | E1 Pre Senior | 4:39,70 | +0:27,62 | |
34 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | E1 Sport | 4:40,55 | +0:28,47 | |
35 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 4:40,75 | +0:28,67 | |
36 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | E1 Junior | 4:40,90 | +0:28,82 | |
37 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | E1 Pre Senior | 4:41,13 | +0:29,05 | |
38 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | E1 Guest | 4:41,93 | +0:29,85 | |
39 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | E1 Sport | 4:42,04 | +0:29,96 | |
40 | 48 | TIM KNORR | E1 Sport | 4:42,23 | +0:30,15 | ||
41 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Pro | 4:42,32 | +0:30,24 | |
42 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | E1 Pre Senior | 4:42,38 | +0:30,30 | |
43 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | E1 Guest | 4:43,20 | +0:31,12 | ||
44 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | E1 Super Senior | 4:43,38 | +0:31,30 | |
45 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Pro | 4:43,63 | +0:31,55 | |
46 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | E1 Senior | 4:43,87 | +0:31,79 | |
47 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | E1 Sport | 4:44,45 | +0:32,37 | ||
48 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 4:44,79 | +0:32,71 | |
49 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | E1 Junior | 4:44,87 | +0:32,79 | |
50 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 4:45,03 | +0:32,95 | |
51 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 4:45,07 | +0:32,99 | |
52 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 4:45,14 | +0:33,06 | |
53 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Junior | 4:45,15 | +0:33,07 | |
54 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 4:45,55 | +0:33,47 | |
55 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | E1 Sport | 4:45,57 | +0:33,49 | |
56 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Sport | 4:45,97 | +0:33,89 | |
57 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | E1 Super Senior | 4:46,24 | +0:34,16 | |
58 | 334 | TIM COMYN | E1 Guest | 4:46,28 | +0:34,20 | ||
59 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | E1 Sport | 4:46,85 | +0:34,77 | |
60 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | E1 Pre Senior | 4:46,95 | +0:34,87 | |
61 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 4:46,97 | +0:34,89 | |
62 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pre Senior | 4:47,15 | +0:35,07 | |
63 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | E1 Pre Senior | 4:47,25 | +0:35,17 | |
64 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | E1 Super Senior | 4:47,32 | +0:35,24 | |
65 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | E1 Guest | 4:47,85 | +0:35,77 | |
65 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | E1 Junior | 4:47,85 | +0:35,77 | |
67 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 4:48,31 | +0:36,23 | |
68 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 4:48,57 | +0:36,49 | |
69 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 4:49,12 | +0:37,04 | |
70 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | E1 Guest | 4:49,13 | +0:37,05 | ||
71 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | E1 Super Senior | 4:49,23 | +0:37,15 | |
72 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 4:49,25 | +0:37,17 | |
73 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Senior | 4:49,33 | +0:37,25 | |
74 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Sport | 4:49,35 | +0:37,27 | |
75 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | E1 Guest | 4:50,23 | +0:38,15 | |
76 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 4:50,91 | +0:38,83 | |
77 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 4:51,22 | +0:39,14 | |
78 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 4:51,63 | +0:39,55 | |
79 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Guest | 4:51,83 | +0:39,75 | |
80 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | E1 Pro | 4:51,90 | +0:39,82 | |
81 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | E1 Pro | 4:52,48 | +0:40,40 | |
82 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | E1 Guest | 4:52,58 | +0:40,50 | |
83 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 4:52,71 | +0:40,63 | |
84 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | E1 Guest | 4:52,95 | +0:40,87 | ||
85 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Senior | 4:53,07 | +0:40,99 | |
86 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | E1 Pre Senior | 4:53,64 | +0:41,56 | ||
87 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | E1 Sport | 4:54,20 | +0:42,12 | ||
88 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | E1 Pro | 4:54,68 | +0:42,60 | ||
89 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | E1 Pre Senior | 4:54,73 | +0:42,65 | ||
90 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 4:55,45 | +0:43,37 | |
91 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | E1 Guest | 4:55,46 | +0:43,38 | ||
92 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | E1 Junior | 4:55,52 | +0:43,44 | |
93 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | E1 Sport | 4:55,87 | +0:43,79 | |
94 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | E1 Guest | 4:55,90 | +0:43,82 | ||
95 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | E1 Pro | 4:55,91 | +0:43,83 | |
96 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 4:55,95 | +0:43,87 | |
97 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | E1 Sport | 4:56,20 | +0:44,12 | |
98 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | E1 Pre Senior | 4:56,90 | +0:44,82 | |
99 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 4:57,17 | +0:45,09 | |
100 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 4:57,84 | +0:45,76 | |
101 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | E1 Pro | 4:58,34 | +0:46,26 | |
102 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | E1 Sport | 4:58,46 | +0:46,38 | |
103 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | E1 Junior | 4:58,68 | +0:46,60 | |
104 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 4:58,70 | +0:46,62 | |
105 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Pro | 4:58,88 | +0:46,80 | |
106 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | E1 Pro | 4:58,95 | +0:46,87 | |
107 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 4:59,13 | +0:47,05 | |
108 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Senior | 4:59,15 | +0:47,07 | |
109 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 4:59,20 | +0:47,12 | |
110 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | E1 Sport | 4:59,35 | +0:47,27 | |
111 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | E1 Sport | 4:59,55 | +0:47,47 | |
112 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | E1 Junior | 4:59,58 | +0:47,50 | ||
113 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Senior | 4:59,90 | +0:47,82 | |
114 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | E1 Junior | 5:00,53 | +0:48,45 | ||
115 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 5:00,55 | +0:48,47 | |
116 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | E1 Sport | 5:00,83 | +0:48,75 | |
117 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | E1 Senior | 5:00,93 | +0:48,85 | |
118 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | E1 Pro | 5:01,11 | +0:49,03 | ||
119 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Senior | 5:01,33 | +0:49,25 | |
120 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | E1 Guest | 5:02,15 | +0:50,07 | |
121 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | E1 Junior | 5:02,34 | +0:50,26 | |
122 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | E1 Guest | 5:02,53 | +0:50,45 | ||
122 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Guest | 5:02,53 | +0:50,45 | |
124 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | E1 Guest | 5:02,72 | +0:50,64 | ||
125 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | E1 Guest | 5:03,20 | +0:51,12 | ||
126 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 5:03,60 | +0:51,52 | ||
127 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | E1 Guest | 5:03,87 | +0:51,79 | ||
128 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | E1 Junior | 5:03,95 | +0:51,87 | |
129 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | E1 Guest | 5:04,22 | +0:52,14 | ||
130 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | E1 Sport | 5:04,32 | +0:52,24 | |
131 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | E1 Pre Senior | 5:04,38 | +0:52,30 | |
132 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | E1 Guest | 5:04,45 | +0:52,37 | ||
133 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | E1 Junior | 5:04,69 | +0:52,61 | ||
134 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Pre Senior | 5:04,70 | +0:52,62 | |
135 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | E1 Beginner | 5:04,75 | +0:52,67 | |
136 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | E1 Sport | 5:04,93 | +0:52,85 | |
137 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | E1 Guest | 5:05,22 | +0:53,14 | ||
138 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | E1 Guest | 5:05,85 | +0:53,77 | ||
139 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | E1 Pre Senior | 5:05,99 | +0:53,91 | |
140 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | E1 Beginner | 5:06,50 | +0:54,42 | |
141 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | E1 Pro | 5:06,97 | +0:54,89 | ||
142 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | E1 Sport | 5:07,08 | +0:55,00 | |
143 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | E1 Pre Senior | 5:07,30 | +0:55,22 | |
143 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | E1 Pro | 5:07,30 | +0:55,22 | ||
145 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | E1 Sport | 5:07,42 | +0:55,34 | |
146 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | E1 Junior | 5:07,47 | +0:55,39 | ||
147 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Super Senior | 5:07,55 | +0:55,47 | |
148 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | E1 Sport | 5:08,05 | +0:55,97 | |
149 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | E1 Guest | 5:09,20 | +0:57,12 | |
150 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | E1 Guest | 5:09,22 | +0:57,14 | ||
151 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | E1 Pre Senior | 5:09,58 | +0:57,50 | ||
152 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | E1 Senior | 5:09,64 | +0:57,56 | |
153 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | E1 Senior | 5:10,31 | +0:58,23 | |
154 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 5:10,48 | +0:58,40 | |
155 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | E1 Guest | 5:10,85 | +0:58,77 | ||
156 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | E1 Junior | 5:11,03 | +0:58,95 | |
157 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | E1 Sport | 5:11,45 | +0:59,37 | ||
158 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | E1 Senior | 5:11,86 | +0:59,78 | |
159 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | E1 Guest | 5:12,88 | +1:00,80 | |
159 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 5:12,88 | +1:00,80 | |
161 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | E1 Guest | 5:12,90 | +1:00,82 | ||
162 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | E1 Pro | 5:13,34 | +1:01,26 | |
163 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | E1 Guest | 5:13,78 | +1:01,70 | |
164 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | E1 Guest | 5:14,21 | +1:02,13 | ||
165 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 5:14,58 | +1:02,50 | |
166 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Senior | 5:14,83 | +1:02,75 | |
167 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | E1 Beginner | 5:15,58 | +1:03,50 | |
168 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 5:16,02 | +1:03,94 | |
169 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | E1 Woman | 5:16,03 | +1:03,95 | ||
170 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 5:16,52 | +1:04,44 | |
171 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 5:16,55 | +1:04,47 | |
172 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | E1 Pro | 5:16,90 | +1:04,82 | |
173 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | E1 Senior | 5:17,23 | +1:05,15 | |
174 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | E1 Sport | 5:17,26 | +1:05,18 | |
175 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | E1 Beginner | 5:17,30 | +1:05,22 | ||
176 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | E1 Sport | 5:17,40 | +1:05,32 | |
177 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | E1 Pre Senior | 5:17,55 | +1:05,47 | |
178 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Super Senior | 5:17,58 | +1:05,50 | |
179 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | E1 Guest | 5:17,67 | +1:05,59 | ||
180 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | E1 Guest | 5:17,68 | +1:05,60 | ||
181 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | E1 Guest | 5:18,66 | +1:06,58 | |
182 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | E1 Guest | 5:18,90 | +1:06,82 | |
183 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | E1 Beginner | 5:18,94 | +1:06,86 | |
184 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | E1 Junior | 5:19,32 | +1:07,24 | ||
185 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | E1 Woman | 5:19,92 | +1:07,84 | |
186 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | E1 Super Senior | 5:20,02 | +1:07,94 | |
187 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | E1 Junior | 5:20,17 | +1:08,09 | |
188 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Woman | 5:20,30 | +1:08,22 | |
189 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | E1 Guest | 5:20,48 | +1:08,40 | |
190 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | E1 Junior | 5:20,83 | +1:08,75 | |
191 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | E1 Senior | 5:21,06 | +1:08,98 | ||
192 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | E1 Pre Senior | 5:21,46 | +1:09,38 | ||
193 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | E1 Guest | 5:21,47 | +1:09,39 | ||
194 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | E1 Junior | 5:21,70 | +1:09,62 | ||
194 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Beginner | 5:21,70 | +1:09,62 | |
196 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | E1 Junior | 5:22,18 | +1:10,10 | ||
197 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 5:22,72 | +1:10,64 | |
198 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 5:23,15 | +1:11,07 | |
199 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | E1 Guest | 5:23,23 | +1:11,15 | |
200 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | E1 Senior | 5:23,68 | +1:11,60 | |
201 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | E1 Guest | 5:23,79 | +1:11,71 | ||
202 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | E1 Guest | 5:24,88 | +1:12,80 | ||
203 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | E1 Senior | 5:25,01 | +1:12,93 | |
204 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | E1 Super Senior | 5:25,13 | +1:13,05 | ||
205 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 5:25,45 | +1:13,37 | |
206 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 5:25,65 | +1:13,57 | |
207 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 5:25,77 | +1:13,69 | |
208 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 5:25,88 | +1:13,80 | |
209 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | E1 Pre Senior | 5:26,20 | +1:14,12 | |
210 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | E1 Beginner | 5:26,80 | +1:14,72 | ||
211 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | E1 Pre Senior | 5:27,00 | +1:14,92 | ||
212 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | E1 Senior | 5:27,18 | +1:15,10 | |
213 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | E1 Beginner | 5:27,21 | +1:15,13 | ||
214 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | E1 Pro | 5:27,24 | +1:15,16 | |
215 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | E1 Sport | 5:28,15 | +1:16,07 | |
216 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | E1 Sport | 5:28,37 | +1:16,29 | ||
217 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | E1 Guest | 5:28,45 | +1:16,37 | ||
218 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | E1 Guest | 5:29,15 | +1:17,07 | ||
219 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | E1 Senior | 5:29,80 | +1:17,72 | |
220 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | E1 Super Senior | 5:30,10 | +1:18,02 | |
221 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 5:30,15 | +1:18,07 | |
222 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 5:30,23 | +1:18,15 | |
223 | 325 | TIM KERLING | E1 Guest | 5:31,00 | +1:18,92 | ||
224 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | E1 Beginner | 5:31,07 | +1:18,99 | ||
225 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | E1 Pre Senior | 5:31,98 | +1:19,90 | |
226 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | E1 Guest | 5:32,22 | +1:20,14 | ||
227 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 5:32,79 | +1:20,71 | |
228 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | E1 Guest | 5:32,83 | +1:20,75 | ||
229 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | E1 Guest | 5:33,35 | +1:21,27 | ||
230 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | E1 Beginner | 5:34,07 | +1:21,99 | |
231 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | E1 Woman | 5:34,42 | +1:22,34 | ||
232 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | E1 Woman | 5:34,87 | +1:22,79 | |
233 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | E1 Sport | 5:36,85 | +1:24,77 | ||
234 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | E1 Guest | 5:37,02 | +1:24,94 | |
235 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | E1 Guest | 5:37,10 | +1:25,02 | ||
236 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | E1 Pre Senior | 5:37,14 | +1:25,06 | ||
237 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | E1 Beginner | 5:37,38 | +1:25,30 | ||
238 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | E1 Guest | 5:37,94 | +1:25,86 | |
239 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | E1 Guest | 5:38,93 | +1:26,85 | ||
240 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Sport | 5:40,10 | +1:28,02 | |
241 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | E1 Woman | 5:40,28 | +1:28,20 | |
242 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 5:40,68 | +1:28,60 | |
243 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | E1 Sport | 5:41,00 | +1:28,92 | ||
244 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 5:41,19 | +1:29,11 | |
245 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | E1 Sport | 5:41,27 | +1:29,19 | |
246 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | E1 Super Senior | 5:43,43 | +1:31,35 | |
247 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | E1 Guest | 5:43,89 | +1:31,81 | ||
248 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 5:44,25 | +1:32,17 | |
249 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Senior | 5:44,80 | +1:32,72 | |
250 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 5:45,60 | +1:33,52 | |
251 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | E1 Woman | 5:45,81 | +1:33,73 | |
252 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | E1 Guest | 5:45,82 | +1:33,74 | ||
253 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | E1 Senior | 5:47,72 | +1:35,64 | |
254 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | E1 Super Senior | 5:47,80 | +1:35,72 | |
255 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | E1 Guest | 5:48,85 | +1:36,77 | ||
256 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 5:49,08 | +1:37,00 | ||
257 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | E1 Woman | 5:49,62 | +1:37,54 | |
258 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | E1 Super Senior | 5:49,72 | +1:37,64 | ||
259 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Woman | 5:49,95 | +1:37,87 | |
260 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 5:50,54 | +1:38,46 | |
261 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | E1 Woman | 5:51,58 | +1:39,50 | |
262 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | E1 Woman | 5:51,72 | +1:39,64 | ||
263 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | E1 Super Senior | 5:53,15 | +1:41,07 | ||
264 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | E1 Super Senior | 5:53,90 | +1:41,82 | |
265 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | E1 Senior | 5:55,30 | +1:43,22 | |
266 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | E1 Sport | 5:55,85 | +1:43,77 | ||
267 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 5:56,25 | +1:44,17 | |
268 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 5:56,82 | +1:44,74 | |
269 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | E1 Pre Senior | 5:57,80 | +1:45,72 | |
270 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 5:58,75 | +1:46,67 | |
271 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | E1 Woman | 5:59,75 | +1:47,67 | ||
272 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | E1 Guest | 6:00,19 | +1:48,11 | ||
273 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | E1 Junior | 6:00,71 | +1:48,63 | ||
274 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | E1 Junior | 6:01,20 | +1:49,12 | |
275 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Junior | 6:01,28 | +1:49,20 | |
276 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | E1 Guest | 6:01,97 | +1:49,89 | ||
277 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | E1 Beginner | 6:03,81 | +1:51,73 | ||
278 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | E1 Senior | 6:04,14 | +1:52,06 | |
279 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | E1 Senior | 6:04,98 | +1:52,90 | |
280 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | E1 Guest | 6:05,22 | +1:53,14 | ||
281 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | E1 Senior | 6:05,97 | +1:53,89 | |
282 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | E1 Senior | 6:06,22 | +1:54,14 | |
283 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | E1 Senior | 6:06,27 | +1:54,19 | |
284 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | E1 Super Senior | 6:06,45 | +1:54,37 | |
285 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | E1 Junior | 6:07,17 | +1:55,09 | ||
286 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | E1 Pro | 6:08,85 | +1:56,77 | |
287 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | E1 Guest | 6:11,46 | +1:59,38 | |
288 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | E1 Guest | 6:11,55 | +1:59,47 | ||
289 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | E1 Junior | 6:11,97 | +1:59,89 | ||
290 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | E1 Guest | 6:13,66 | +2:01,58 | ||
291 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | E1 Super Senior | 6:13,73 | +2:01,65 | |
292 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | E1 Guest | 6:14,16 | +2:02,08 | |
293 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | E1 Woman | 6:14,68 | +2:02,60 | |
294 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | E1 Super Senior | 6:14,80 | +2:02,72 | |
295 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | E1 Woman | 6:14,98 | +2:02,90 | |
296 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | E1 Sport | 6:15,28 | +2:03,20 | |
297 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | E1 Sport | 6:15,64 | +2:03,56 | ||
298 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 6:16,03 | +2:03,95 | |
299 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 6:18,81 | +2:06,73 | |
300 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | E1 Beginner | 6:19,50 | +2:07,42 | ||
301 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 6:21,33 | +2:09,25 | |
302 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | E1 Beginner | 6:22,75 | +2:10,67 | |
303 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 6:23,48 | +2:11,40 | |
304 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 6:23,86 | +2:11,78 | |
305 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | E1 Beginner | 6:24,03 | +2:11,95 | ||
306 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 6:25,53 | +2:13,45 | |
307 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | E1 Woman | 6:25,80 | +2:13,72 | ||
308 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Woman | 6:27,33 | +2:15,25 | |
309 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | E1 Pre Senior | 6:27,37 | +2:15,29 | ||
310 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | E1 Woman | 6:27,73 | +2:15,65 | ||
311 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | E1 Sport | 6:30,40 | +2:18,32 | |
312 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | E1 Super Senior | 6:31,96 | +2:19,88 | ||
313 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | E1 Senior | 6:32,50 | +2:20,42 | |
314 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | E1 Super Senior | 6:32,80 | +2:20,72 | ||
315 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 6:32,95 | +2:20,87 | |
316 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | E1 Guest | 6:33,33 | +2:21,25 | ||
317 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | E1 Woman | 6:34,37 | +2:22,29 | |
318 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 6:36,70 | +2:24,62 | |
319 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | E1 Pre Senior | 6:37,12 | +2:25,04 | ||
320 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 6:39,20 | +2:27,12 | |
321 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 6:39,68 | +2:27,60 | |
322 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | E1 Woman | 6:42,92 | +2:30,84 | ||
323 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 6:48,95 | +2:36,87 | |
324 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 6:51,18 | +2:39,10 | |
325 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | E1 Guest | 6:53,60 | +2:41,52 | ||
326 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Woman | 6:54,67 | +2:42,59 | |
327 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | E1 Super Senior | 6:54,80 | +2:42,72 | ||
328 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | E1 Woman | 6:56,23 | +2:44,15 | ||
329 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Woman | 7:02,68 | +2:50,60 | |
330 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 7:06,12 | +2:54,04 | |
331 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | E1 Senior | 7:07,45 | +2:55,37 | |
332 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | E1 Woman | 7:14,62 | +3:02,54 | ||
333 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | E1 Woman | 7:17,98 | +3:05,90 | |
334 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | E1 Super Senior | 7:20,62 | +3:08,54 | ||
335 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | E1 Beginner | 7:23,71 | +3:11,63 | |
336 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | E1 Guest | 7:28,72 | +3:16,64 | |
337 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 7:41,33 | +3:29,25 | |
338 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | E1 Woman | 7:55,78 | +3:43,70 | |
339 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Senior | 8:04,78 | +3:52,70 | |
340 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | E1 Woman | 8:16,98 | +4:04,90 | |
341 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Woman | 8:44,20 | +4:32,12 | |
S4 Gesamt | |||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | E1 Pro | 13:52,47 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | E1 Pro | 14:10,20 | +0:17,73 | |
3 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | E1 Pro | 14:13,61 | +0:21,14 | |
4 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | E1 Junior | 14:15,57 | +0:23,10 | |
5 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Pro | 14:16,97 | +0:24,50 | |
6 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | E1 Pro | 14:17,36 | +0:24,89 | |
7 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | E1 Pro | 14:17,64 | +0:25,17 | |
8 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | E1 Pro | 14:27,81 | +0:35,34 | ||
9 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | E1 Guest | 14:29,20 | +0:36,73 | |
10 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Pro | 14:29,32 | +0:36,85 | |
11 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Pro | 14:30,86 | +0:38,39 | |
12 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 14:32,84 | +0:40,37 | |
13 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | E1 Guest | 14:40,96 | +0:48,49 | ||
14 | 428 | JONAS PAL | E1 Pro | 14:43,36 | +0:50,89 | ||
15 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | E1 Pro | 14:43,60 | +0:51,13 | |
16 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | E1 Sport | 14:43,84 | +0:51,37 | ||
17 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | E1 Pro | 14:44,26 | +0:51,79 | |
18 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | E1 Pro | 14:45,40 | +0:52,93 | |
19 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | E1 Pro | 14:46,51 | +0:54,04 | |
20 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | E1 Pro | 14:46,79 | +0:54,32 | ||
21 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 14:49,94 | +0:57,47 | |
22 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | E1 Guest | 14:51,80 | +0:59,33 | ||
23 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | E1 Junior | 14:51,82 | +0:59,35 | |
24 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | E1 Sport | 14:52,93 | +1:00,46 | |
25 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | E1 Pro | 14:54,39 | +1:01,92 | |
26 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 14:56,35 | +1:03,88 | |
27 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | E1 Pro | 14:56,86 | +1:04,39 | |
28 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 15:01,05 | +1:08,58 | |
29 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Sport | 15:02,31 | +1:09,84 | |
30 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 15:02,79 | +1:10,32 | |
31 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | E1 Pro | 15:02,99 | +1:10,52 | |
32 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | E1 Sport | 15:04,22 | +1:11,75 | |
33 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | E1 Junior | 15:08,74 | +1:16,27 | |
34 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Pro | 15:09,56 | +1:17,09 | |
35 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | E1 Junior | 15:10,22 | +1:17,75 | |
36 | 48 | TIM KNORR | E1 Sport | 15:10,45 | +1:17,98 | ||
37 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pre Senior | 15:10,48 | +1:18,01 | |
38 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | E1 Pre Senior | 15:10,51 | +1:18,04 | |
39 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | E1 Pro | 15:11,18 | +1:18,71 | ||
40 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 15:11,50 | +1:19,03 | |
41 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 15:11,51 | +1:19,04 | |
42 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | E1 Senior | 15:11,61 | +1:19,14 | |
43 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | E1 Guest | 15:11,76 | +1:19,29 | |
44 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | E1 Super Senior | 15:12,01 | +1:19,54 | |
45 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | E1 Pre Senior | 15:14,29 | +1:21,82 | |
46 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | E1 Super Senior | 15:14,98 | +1:22,51 | |
47 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Junior | 15:15,96 | +1:23,49 | |
48 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | E1 Guest | 15:17,41 | +1:24,94 | ||
49 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Pro | 15:17,52 | +1:25,05 | |
50 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | E1 Pre Senior | 15:17,79 | +1:25,32 | |
51 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 15:19,16 | +1:26,69 | |
52 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | E1 Sport | 15:19,53 | +1:27,06 | |
53 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 15:19,58 | +1:27,11 | |
54 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | E1 Guest | 15:20,03 | +1:27,56 | |
55 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | E1 Sport | 15:20,70 | +1:28,23 | ||
56 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | E1 Junior | 15:20,82 | +1:28,35 | |
57 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 15:22,91 | +1:30,44 | |
58 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | E1 Guest | 15:23,19 | +1:30,72 | ||
59 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | E1 Pro | 15:25,76 | +1:33,29 | ||
60 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 15:25,90 | +1:33,43 | |
61 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 15:27,14 | +1:34,67 | |
62 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | E1 Guest | 15:27,39 | +1:34,92 | ||
63 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | E1 Sport | 15:28,19 | +1:35,72 | |
64 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | E1 Guest | 15:28,34 | +1:35,87 | |
65 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | E1 Sport | 15:28,36 | +1:35,89 | |
66 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 15:28,57 | +1:36,10 | |
67 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | E1 Pre Senior | 15:29,86 | +1:37,39 | |
68 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | E1 Pro | 15:29,92 | +1:37,45 | |
69 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 15:29,92 | +1:37,45 | |
70 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Sport | 15:30,39 | +1:37,92 | |
71 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | E1 Sport | 15:30,70 | +1:38,23 | |
72 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | E1 Pro | 15:31,05 | +1:38,58 | |
73 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 15:33,16 | +1:40,69 | |
74 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 15:35,53 | +1:43,06 | |
75 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Sport | 15:35,64 | +1:43,17 | |
76 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | E1 Super Senior | 15:36,31 | +1:43,84 | |
77 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | E1 Super Senior | 15:36,90 | +1:44,43 | |
78 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | E1 Guest | 15:38,11 | +1:45,64 | ||
79 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 15:38,13 | +1:45,66 | |
80 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | E1 Sport | 15:38,38 | +1:45,91 | |
81 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | E1 Pre Senior | 15:39,10 | +1:46,63 | |
82 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 15:40,09 | +1:47,62 | |
83 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 15:42,69 | +1:50,22 | |
84 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Senior | 15:43,17 | +1:50,70 | |
85 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | E1 Guest | 15:43,75 | +1:51,28 | |
86 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | E1 Guest | 15:46,66 | +1:54,19 | |
87 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | E1 Pro | 15:47,40 | +1:54,93 | |
88 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | E1 Junior | 15:47,52 | +1:55,05 | |
89 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | E1 Pre Senior | 15:48,62 | +1:56,15 | |
90 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 15:48,90 | +1:56,43 | |
91 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | E1 Sport | 15:50,34 | +1:57,87 | ||
92 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Senior | 15:50,70 | +1:58,23 | |
93 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 15:50,80 | +1:58,33 | |
94 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | E1 Junior | 15:53,01 | +2:00,54 | |
95 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | E1 Guest | 15:53,32 | +2:00,85 | ||
96 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 15:54,22 | +2:01,75 | |
97 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | E1 Pre Senior | 15:54,78 | +2:02,31 | |
98 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | E1 Pro | 15:56,12 | +2:03,65 | |
99 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | E1 Junior | 15:56,39 | +2:03,92 | |
100 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 15:56,87 | +2:04,40 | |
101 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | E1 Pro | 15:58,81 | +2:06,34 | ||
102 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Senior | 15:59,38 | +2:06,91 | |
103 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | E1 Sport | 15:59,94 | +2:07,47 | |
104 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | E1 Guest | 16:02,38 | +2:09,91 | ||
105 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | E1 Pre Senior | 16:02,41 | +2:09,94 | ||
106 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | E1 Pre Senior | 16:02,64 | +2:10,17 | ||
107 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | E1 Pro | 16:03,15 | +2:10,68 | ||
108 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | E1 Guest | 16:05,50 | +2:13,03 | ||
109 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Senior | 16:05,72 | +2:13,25 | |
110 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Senior | 16:05,75 | +2:13,28 | |
111 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Guest | 16:06,70 | +2:14,23 | |
112 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | E1 Guest | 16:06,73 | +2:14,26 | |
113 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | E1 Junior | 16:07,29 | +2:14,82 | ||
114 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | E1 Pro | 16:09,71 | +2:17,24 | |
115 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | E1 Junior | 16:10,82 | +2:18,35 | ||
116 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 16:10,92 | +2:18,45 | |
117 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 16:10,99 | +2:18,52 | |
118 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | E1 Pre Senior | 16:11,52 | +2:19,05 | |
119 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | E1 Sport | 16:11,63 | +2:19,16 | |
120 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | E1 Junior | 16:11,77 | +2:19,30 | |
121 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Pre Senior | 16:12,37 | +2:19,90 | |
122 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 16:12,68 | +2:20,21 | |
123 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | E1 Guest | 16:13,11 | +2:20,64 | |
124 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | E1 Guest | 16:13,22 | +2:20,75 | ||
125 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | E1 Guest | 16:13,30 | +2:20,83 | |
126 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | E1 Sport | 16:13,51 | +2:21,04 | |
127 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Guest | 16:13,69 | +2:21,22 | |
128 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | E1 Senior | 16:15,19 | +2:22,72 | |
129 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 16:15,81 | +2:23,34 | |
130 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Pro | 16:17,26 | +2:24,79 | |
131 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | E1 Junior | 16:17,28 | +2:24,81 | ||
132 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | E1 Senior | 16:17,38 | +2:24,91 | |
133 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | E1 Sport | 16:18,35 | +2:25,88 | ||
134 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | E1 Sport | 16:18,35 | +2:25,88 | |
135 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | E1 Guest | 16:18,62 | +2:26,15 | ||
136 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | E1 Guest | 16:18,96 | +2:26,49 | ||
137 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | E1 Pre Senior | 16:22,73 | +2:30,26 | ||
138 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Senior | 16:23,14 | +2:30,67 | |
139 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | E1 Sport | 16:23,41 | +2:30,94 | |
140 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | E1 Junior | 16:23,41 | +2:30,94 | ||
141 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 16:23,64 | +2:31,17 | ||
142 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | E1 Guest | 16:24,40 | +2:31,93 | ||
143 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | E1 Guest | 16:25,67 | +2:33,20 | ||
144 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | E1 Sport | 16:26,95 | +2:34,48 | |
145 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 16:30,03 | +2:37,56 | |
146 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | E1 Guest | 16:30,89 | +2:38,42 | ||
147 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | E1 Pre Senior | 16:32,20 | +2:39,73 | ||
148 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | E1 Pro | 16:32,22 | +2:39,75 | ||
149 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | E1 Senior | 16:33,50 | +2:41,03 | |
150 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Super Senior | 16:33,76 | +2:41,29 | |
151 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | E1 Pro | 16:33,78 | +2:41,31 | |
152 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | E1 Pro | 16:34,93 | +2:42,46 | |
153 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | E1 Guest | 16:35,04 | +2:42,57 | ||
154 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | E1 Senior | 16:36,23 | +2:43,76 | |
155 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | E1 Junior | 16:37,38 | +2:44,91 | |
156 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | E1 Guest | 16:37,50 | +2:45,03 | ||
157 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | E1 Senior | 16:38,44 | +2:45,97 | |
158 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | E1 Beginner | 16:39,89 | +2:47,42 | |
159 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | E1 Guest | 16:40,71 | +2:48,24 | ||
160 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Super Senior | 16:41,71 | +2:49,24 | |
161 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 16:41,97 | +2:49,50 | |
162 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | E1 Junior | 16:42,15 | +2:49,68 | |
163 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | E1 Pre Senior | 16:44,32 | +2:51,85 | |
164 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | E1 Junior | 16:45,01 | +2:52,54 | ||
165 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | E1 Beginner | 16:45,76 | +2:53,29 | |
166 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | E1 Sport | 16:46,86 | +2:54,39 | |
167 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | E1 Pre Senior | 16:46,96 | +2:54,49 | |
168 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 16:46,97 | +2:54,50 | |
169 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | E1 Guest | 16:47,31 | +2:54,84 | ||
170 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 16:48,20 | +2:55,73 | |
171 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | E1 Guest | 16:50,83 | +2:58,36 | |
172 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | E1 Beginner | 16:52,87 | +3:00,40 | ||
173 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | E1 Beginner | 16:53,01 | +3:00,54 | |
174 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Beginner | 16:54,43 | +3:01,96 | |
175 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | E1 Sport | 16:54,61 | +3:02,14 | |
176 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 16:55,29 | +3:02,82 | |
177 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | E1 Guest | 16:55,50 | +3:03,03 | |
178 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | E1 Senior | 16:55,67 | +3:03,20 | |
179 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | E1 Pre Senior | 16:57,89 | +3:05,42 | |
180 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | E1 Senior | 16:57,92 | +3:05,45 | ||
181 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 16:58,46 | +3:05,99 | |
182 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | E1 Woman | 16:59,99 | +3:07,52 | ||
183 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | E1 Super Senior | 17:00,22 | +3:07,75 | |
184 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 17:00,51 | +3:08,04 | |
185 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | E1 Guest | 17:01,78 | +3:09,31 | ||
186 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 17:01,87 | +3:09,40 | |
187 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | E1 Guest | 17:02,98 | +3:10,51 | |
188 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | E1 Guest | 17:03,67 | +3:11,20 | |
189 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | E1 Sport | 17:03,88 | +3:11,41 | |
190 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | E1 Guest | 17:04,28 | +3:11,81 | ||
191 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | E1 Guest | 17:04,57 | +3:12,10 | ||
192 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | E1 Sport | 17:05,42 | +3:12,95 | |
193 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | E1 Guest | 17:06,06 | +3:13,59 | ||
194 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | E1 Junior | 17:06,33 | +3:13,86 | ||
195 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | E1 Beginner | 17:07,31 | +3:14,84 | ||
196 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | E1 Junior | 17:10,27 | +3:17,80 | ||
197 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | E1 Woman | 17:11,00 | +3:18,53 | |
198 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | E1 Guest | 17:13,25 | +3:20,78 | ||
199 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 17:15,24 | +3:22,77 | |
200 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | E1 Pre Senior | 17:17,04 | +3:24,57 | ||
201 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | E1 Guest | 17:17,47 | +3:25,00 | |
202 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | E1 Pro | 17:18,65 | +3:26,18 | |
203 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | E1 Super Senior | 17:19,40 | +3:26,93 | ||
204 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | E1 Beginner | 17:19,88 | +3:27,41 | ||
205 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | E1 Sport | 17:21,64 | +3:29,17 | ||
206 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | E1 Guest | 17:23,10 | +3:30,63 | ||
207 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 17:23,11 | +3:30,64 | |
208 | 325 | TIM KERLING | E1 Guest | 17:25,33 | +3:32,86 | ||
209 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | E1 Junior | 17:26,54 | +3:34,07 | |
210 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 17:27,50 | +3:35,03 | |
211 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | E1 Sport | 17:28,50 | +3:36,03 | |
212 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | E1 Senior | 17:29,06 | +3:36,59 | |
213 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Sport | 17:29,99 | +3:37,52 | |
214 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Woman | 17:31,42 | +3:38,95 | |
215 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 17:31,52 | +3:39,05 | |
216 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | E1 Guest | 17:31,91 | +3:39,44 | |
217 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | E1 Sport | 17:32,15 | +3:39,68 | |
218 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | E1 Guest | 17:42,53 | +3:50,06 | ||
219 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | E1 Sport | 17:43,15 | +3:50,68 | |
220 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | E1 Senior | 17:43,83 | +3:51,36 | |
221 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | E1 Guest | 17:44,33 | +3:51,86 | |
222 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | E1 Beginner | 17:46,03 | +3:53,56 | |
223 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | E1 Beginner | 17:46,60 | +3:54,13 | |
224 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | E1 Guest | 17:46,85 | +3:54,38 | ||
225 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 17:47,18 | +3:54,71 | |
226 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | E1 Woman | 17:48,38 | +3:55,91 | |
227 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | E1 Woman | 17:49,40 | +3:56,93 | ||
228 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | E1 Woman | 17:49,77 | +3:57,30 | |
229 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | E1 Pre Senior | 17:50,92 | +3:58,45 | |
230 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | E1 Beginner | 17:50,94 | +3:58,47 | ||
231 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | E1 Guest | 17:52,48 | +4:00,01 | ||
232 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 17:54,20 | +4:01,73 | |
233 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 17:55,04 | +4:02,57 | |
234 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | E1 Senior | 17:55,18 | +4:02,71 | |
235 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | E1 Sport | 17:55,64 | +4:03,17 | ||
236 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | E1 Woman | 17:56,02 | +4:03,55 | |
237 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | E1 Super Senior | 17:57,51 | +4:05,04 | |
238 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 17:58,41 | +4:05,94 | |
239 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | E1 Super Senior | 17:59,95 | +4:07,48 | ||
240 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | E1 Guest | 18:01,07 | +4:08,60 | ||
241 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | E1 Super Senior | 18:03,27 | +4:10,80 | ||
242 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | E1 Sport | 18:04,94 | +4:12,47 | ||
243 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | E1 Pre Senior | 18:06,60 | +4:14,13 | |
244 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | E1 Pre Senior | 18:06,91 | +4:14,44 | ||
245 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | E1 Senior | 18:09,25 | +4:16,78 | |
246 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 18:12,55 | +4:20,08 | |
247 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | E1 Guest | 18:12,72 | +4:20,25 | ||
248 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | E1 Beginner | 18:14,87 | +4:22,40 | ||
249 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | E1 Guest | 18:15,11 | +4:22,64 | |
250 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | E1 Junior | 18:16,38 | +4:23,91 | ||
251 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | E1 Guest | 18:17,20 | +4:24,73 | ||
252 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | E1 Super Senior | 18:18,00 | +4:25,53 | |
253 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 18:18,49 | +4:26,02 | ||
254 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 18:19,61 | +4:27,14 | |
255 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 18:22,08 | +4:29,61 | |
256 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | E1 Sport | 18:23,55 | +4:31,08 | ||
257 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | E1 Guest | 18:26,48 | +4:34,01 | ||
258 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | E1 Junior | 18:29,91 | +4:37,44 | ||
259 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | E1 Guest | 18:33,43 | +4:40,96 | ||
260 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | E1 Sport | 18:33,55 | +4:41,08 | ||
261 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Senior | 18:34,66 | +4:42,19 | |
262 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 18:34,79 | +4:42,32 | |
263 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | E1 Woman | 18:38,72 | +4:46,25 | ||
264 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | E1 Guest | 18:39,69 | +4:47,22 | ||
265 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | E1 Super Senior | 18:39,91 | +4:47,44 | |
266 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Woman | 18:40,00 | +4:47,53 | |
267 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | E1 Senior | 18:43,16 | +4:50,69 | |
268 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | E1 Senior | 18:43,46 | +4:50,99 | |
269 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | E1 Super Senior | 18:43,48 | +4:51,01 | |
270 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 18:44,12 | +4:51,65 | |
271 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | E1 Guest | 18:44,80 | +4:52,33 | ||
272 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | E1 Guest | 18:44,85 | +4:52,38 | ||
273 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | E1 Senior | 18:47,36 | +4:54,89 | |
274 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 18:47,90 | +4:55,43 | |
275 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | E1 Woman | 18:48,80 | +4:56,33 | |
276 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | E1 Super Senior | 18:49,25 | +4:56,78 | |
277 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | E1 Pro | 18:53,87 | +5:01,40 | |
278 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | E1 Junior | 18:54,85 | +5:02,38 | |
279 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | E1 Beginner | 18:55,97 | +5:03,50 | ||
280 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | E1 Guest | 18:56,21 | +5:03,74 | |
281 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 18:58,97 | +5:06,50 | |
282 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | E1 Junior | 19:02,32 | +5:09,85 | ||
283 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | E1 Guest | 19:06,40 | +5:13,93 | ||
284 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | E1 Super Senior | 19:06,94 | +5:14,47 | |
285 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | E1 Senior | 19:08,08 | +5:15,61 | |
286 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 19:14,31 | +5:21,84 | |
287 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | E1 Woman | 19:14,74 | +5:22,27 | |
288 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | E1 Woman | 19:16,71 | +5:24,24 | |
289 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | E1 Woman | 19:17,81 | +5:25,34 | |
290 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | E1 Sport | 19:20,21 | +5:27,74 | |
291 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | E1 Senior | 19:23,04 | +5:30,57 | |
292 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | E1 Woman | 19:28,65 | +5:36,18 | ||
293 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | E1 Guest | 19:30,37 | +5:37,90 | ||
294 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Junior | 19:34,23 | +5:41,76 | |
295 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | E1 Senior | 19:34,87 | +5:42,40 | |
296 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | E1 Woman | 19:34,90 | +5:42,43 | ||
297 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | E1 Beginner | 19:39,67 | +5:47,20 | ||
298 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 19:41,46 | +5:48,99 | |
299 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | E1 Guest | 19:43,59 | +5:51,12 | ||
300 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | E1 Beginner | 19:44,33 | +5:51,86 | ||
301 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | E1 Senior | 19:45,94 | +5:53,47 | |
302 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 19:49,64 | +5:57,17 | |
303 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | E1 Beginner | 19:55,58 | +6:03,11 | |
304 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 20:05,39 | +6:12,92 | |
305 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | E1 Guest | 20:06,11 | +6:13,64 | ||
306 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | E1 Super Senior | 20:06,61 | +6:14,14 | ||
307 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | E1 Super Senior | 20:11,20 | +6:18,73 | |
308 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | E1 Pre Senior | 20:13,04 | +6:20,57 | ||
309 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | E1 Woman | 20:13,85 | +6:21,38 | ||
310 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | E1 Woman | 20:20,05 | +6:27,58 | ||
311 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 20:23,16 | +6:30,69 | |
312 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 20:27,51 | +6:35,04 | |
313 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | E1 Guest | 20:28,63 | +6:36,16 | |
314 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | E1 Sport | 20:30,01 | +6:37,54 | |
315 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | E1 Woman | 20:31,82 | +6:39,35 | |
316 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 20:33,14 | +6:40,67 | |
317 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | E1 Pre Senior | 20:33,31 | +6:40,84 | ||
318 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Woman | 20:36,90 | +6:44,43 | |
319 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 20:38,51 | +6:46,04 | |
320 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | E1 Guest | 20:39,58 | +6:47,11 | ||
321 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | E1 Senior | 20:40,48 | +6:48,01 | |
322 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 20:44,98 | +6:52,51 | |
323 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | E1 Woman | 20:54,30 | +7:01,83 | ||
324 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Woman | 21:05,73 | +7:13,26 | |
325 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Woman | 21:07,57 | +7:15,10 | |
326 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 21:27,70 | +7:35,23 | |
327 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 21:31,68 | +7:39,21 | |
328 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | E1 Super Senior | 21:47,17 | +7:54,70 | ||
329 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 21:48,90 | +7:56,43 | |
330 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | E1 Super Senior | 21:57,28 | +8:04,81 | ||
331 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | E1 Guest | 22:01,37 | +8:08,90 | |
332 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | E1 Beginner | 22:18,90 | +8:26,43 | |
333 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | E1 Super Senior | 22:29,82 | +8:37,35 | ||
334 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | E1 Woman | 22:51,39 | +8:58,92 | |
335 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Senior | 23:50,08 | +9:57,61 | |
336 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | E1 Woman | 24:03,28 | +10:10,81 | ||
337 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | E1 Woman | 24:20,95 | +10:28,48 | |
338 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Woman | 24:32,73 | +10:40,26 | |
339 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 24:55,59 | +11:03,12 | |
340 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | E1 Woman | 26:07,36 | +12:14,89 | |
S5 | |||||||
1 | 37 | JAN JAVORNIK | BIKEGARAGE | E1 Pro | 1:17,33 | --- | |
2 | 4 | JANIK VOTH | SV Ravensburg / DEFY Gravity | E1 Pro | 1:18,52 | +0:01,19 | |
3 | 1 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Pro | 1:18,57 | +0:01,24 | |
4 | 339 | JONAS MÖHWALD | TV Waldsassen | E1 Guest | 1:18,93 | +0:01,60 | |
5 | 346 | DAVID HOPFF | E1 Guest | 1:18,94 | +0:01,61 | ||
6 | 2 | JORDAN HUGO | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production / | E1 Pro | 1:18,98 | +0:01,65 | |
7 | 247 | PETER FUCHS | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 1:19,07 | +0:01,74 | |
8 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | Team Herobikes | E1 Pro | 1:19,18 | +0:01,85 | |
9 | 43 | MAXIMILIAN BENDER | Laufrad RacingBikes | E1 Pro | 1:19,36 | +0:02,03 | |
10 | 96 | SÖREN FREY | Motorex/ Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pre Senior | 1:19,75 | +0:02,42 | |
11 | 6 | LAURIN VOTH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Pro | 1:19,82 | +0:02,49 | |
12 | 7 | MATT ROOT | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 1:19,99 | +0:02,66 | |
13 | 19 | SVEN BÖHM | Kenda Tires | E1 Pro | 1:20,01 | +0:02,68 | |
14 | 244 | VALENTIN SCHLEICHER | Santa Cruz Bicycles | E1 Junior | 1:20,33 | +0:03,00 | |
14 | 35 | JULIAN CLAUDI | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Pro | 1:20,33 | +0:03,00 | |
16 | 14 | BENJAMIN PRESCHER | E1 Pro | 1:20,70 | +0:03,37 | ||
17 | 10 | MAX PÜLHORN | Nosedive Racing | E1 Pro | 1:20,75 | +0:03,42 | |
18 | 12 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | E1 Pro | 1:20,78 | +0:03,45 | ||
18 | 9 | MARK SKARUPA | E1 Pro | 1:20,78 | +0:03,45 | ||
20 | 384 | MAXIMILIAN BÜTTNER | Mtb Coach | E1 Guest | 1:20,81 | +0:03,48 | |
21 | 248 | TIM RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Junior | 1:20,93 | +0:03,60 | |
22 | 8 | TOBIAS ARENS | Herobikes | E1 Pro | 1:20,97 | +0:03,64 | |
23 | 330 | NICOLAS SIEDL | E1 Guest | 1:21,08 | +0:03,75 | ||
24 | 312 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 1:21,45 | +0:04,12 | |
25 | 93 | MARKUS KRUMMRICH | ErfurtMTB | E1 Pre Senior | 1:21,55 | +0:04,22 | |
26 | 439 | DARIO LANTSCHNER | Sportokay.com Racing | E1 Pro | 1:21,73 | +0:04,40 | |
27 | 23 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | E1 Pro | 1:21,76 | +0:04,43 | ||
28 | 11 | MATTHIAS STENZEL | TV Bad Orb | E1 Pro | 1:21,79 | +0:04,46 | |
29 | 256 | MAGNUS VOGEL | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | E1 Junior | 1:21,83 | +0:04,50 | |
30 | 400 | FELIX PLANETOSCH | Heikos Radschuppen | E1 Sport | 1:21,93 | +0:04,60 | |
30 | 305 | NIKOLAUS RECHNER | Ponyhof Racing | E1 Guest | 1:21,93 | +0:04,60 | |
32 | 270 | LENNARD ALBER | SpVgg Warmbronn/ Procraft Racing Team | E1 Junior | 1:21,95 | +0:04,62 | |
33 | 64 | PHILIPP MAYER | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | E1 Sport | 1:22,03 | +0:04,70 | |
33 | 245 | ARMIN HERBERTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 1:22,03 | +0:04,70 | |
35 | 46 | DOMINIK EUBA | E1 Sport | 1:22,38 | +0:05,05 | ||
35 | 252 | LUCA HASSENPFLUG | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 1:22,38 | +0:05,05 | |
35 | 13 | DENNIS SCHRÖTTER | Looseriders Augsburg | E1 Pro | 1:22,38 | +0:05,05 | |
38 | 313 | ERIC PREIML | radwerker.at | E1 Guest | 1:22,39 | +0:05,06 | |
39 | 48 | TIM KNORR | E1 Sport | 1:22,68 | +0:05,35 | ||
40 | 41 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | E1 Pro | 1:22,72 | +0:05,39 | |
41 | 246 | LEON AURES | Team Jota RSC Neukirchen | E1 Junior | 1:22,73 | +0:05,40 | |
42 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trailsurfers | E1 Pro | 1:22,77 | +0:05,44 | |
43 | 51 | TIM LORENZ | Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf | E1 Sport | 1:23,05 | +0:05,72 | |
44 | 63 | YANKO KLINGENBERG | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 1:23,08 | +0:05,75 | |
44 | 393 | PHILIPP MÖLLERSMANN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Sport | 1:23,08 | +0:05,75 | |
46 | 95 | PAUL MAAG | BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev. | E1 Pre Senior | 1:23,09 | +0:05,76 | |
47 | 255 | MAXIMILIAN WEIGEL | Liteville | E1 Junior | 1:23,13 | +0:05,80 | |
47 | 125 | STEVEN TRIESCH | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Senior | 1:23,13 | +0:05,80 | |
47 | 428 | JONAS PAL | E1 Pro | 1:23,13 | +0:05,80 | ||
50 | 47 | PAUL SCHILLING | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Sport | 1:23,15 | +0:05,82 | |
51 | 50 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU | E1 Sport | 1:23,30 | +0:05,97 | |
52 | 403 | SILAS OPDENHIFF | SC Vöhringen | E1 Junior | 1:23,35 | +0:06,02 | |
53 | 319 | CHRISTOPH SCHAUFLER | E1 Guest | 1:23,37 | +0:06,04 | ||
53 | 191 | ARMIN HOFREITER | TATZE bike-components | E1 Super Senior | 1:23,37 | +0:06,04 | |
55 | 5 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | E1 Pro | 1:23,52 | +0:06,19 | |
56 | 128 | SEBASTIAN HARTMANN | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Senior | 1:23,61 | +0:06,28 | |
57 | 3 | KEVIN DEWINSKI | CrossworxCycles Enduro Team | E1 Pro | 1:23,65 | +0:06,32 | |
58 | 414 | DANIEL SCHWERZLER | E1 Guest | 1:23,75 | +0:06,42 | ||
59 | 60 | JANNIK VOLKMANN | E1 Sport | 1:23,77 | +0:06,44 | ||
60 | 365 | OLIVER PINK | E1 Guest | 1:23,79 | +0:06,46 | ||
61 | 15 | KEVIN DEITRICH | Speedcore Racing | E1 Pro | 1:23,85 | +0:06,52 | |
62 | 22 | MARVIN ZIPPERLE | E1 Pro | 1:23,86 | +0:06,53 | ||
63 | 61 | FELIX RAUCH | Team Scraper/ Fahrrad Fahrwerk | E1 Sport | 1:23,95 | +0:06,62 | |
64 | 99 | SIMON PORTEN | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 1:24,00 | +0:06,67 | |
65 | 83 | MAXIMILIAN DRESCHER | E1 Sport | 1:24,01 | +0:06,68 | ||
66 | 404 | MAXIMILIAN BÖNING | Asphalt und Wald - Der Radladen | E1 Junior | 1:24,22 | +0:06,89 | |
67 | 62 | LAURIN BETTERMANN | Fahrrad Fahrwerk / Triebwerk Fox Racing | E1 Sport | 1:24,26 | +0:06,93 | |
68 | 409 | FELIX HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Guest | 1:24,33 | +0:07,00 | |
69 | 154 | NICO PUHRER | Vincent Black Shadow | E1 Senior | 1:24,52 | +0:07,19 | |
70 | 326 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 1:24,63 | +0:07,30 | |
70 | 406 | JÖRG HEYDT | LAST | E1 Super Senior | 1:24,63 | +0:07,30 | |
72 | 31 | STEFANOS KOUSTIANIS | orgasmatron dh team | E1 Pro | 1:24,77 | +0:07,44 | |
73 | 162 | MARCEL WEIL | Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb | E1 Super Senior | 1:24,85 | +0:07,52 | |
74 | 104 | MICHA STÜCHER | BOLD Cycles / MTB Club München/ unbound | E1 Pre Senior | 1:24,88 | +0:07,55 | |
75 | 303 | MATTHIAS RUHALTINGER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 1:24,98 | +0:07,65 | |
76 | 65 | LUKAS KÖNIGER | Wuerzburg Riders e.V. | E1 Sport | 1:25,00 | +0:07,67 | |
77 | 163 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal-gecko racing | E1 Super Senior | 1:25,04 | +0:07,71 | |
78 | 415 | MARIO JANTSCH | Radlmetzgerei | E1 Guest | 1:25,08 | +0:07,75 | |
79 | 49 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 1:25,20 | +0:07,87 | |
80 | 363 | FLORIAN MAIER | E1 Guest | 1:25,27 | +0:07,94 | ||
81 | 257 | TOM DÖRR | vc racing team - VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 1:25,30 | +0:07,97 | |
81 | 361 | DANIEL KRAEMER | BAAZ Enduro Racing | E1 Guest | 1:25,30 | +0:07,97 | |
83 | 59 | FLORIAN DETTERBECK | E1 Sport | 1:25,32 | +0:07,99 | ||
84 | 367 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 1:25,35 | +0:08,02 | |
85 | 299 | WOLFGANG IMDAHL | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | E1 Guest | 1:25,40 | +0:08,07 | |
86 | 362 | LEANDER HOVESTADT | MTB Club München e.V. | E1 Guest | 1:25,50 | +0:08,17 | |
87 | 250 | TRISTAN BULANT | PivotCycles / Dakine / Freeride Mountain | E1 Junior | 1:25,54 | +0:08,21 | |
88 | 57 | MAXIMILIAN SCHMITT | Pfalz Biker | E1 Sport | 1:25,62 | +0:08,29 | |
89 | 218 | KIMBALL CRAWFORD | Your Mom´s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 1:25,65 | +0:08,32 | |
90 | 254 | BEN VLASKOVAC | E1 Junior | 1:25,70 | +0:08,37 | ||
91 | 108 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | E1 Pre Senior | 1:25,78 | +0:08,45 | |
92 | 399 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 1:25,83 | +0:08,50 | |
93 | 251 | NOEL RETZBACH | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 1:25,92 | +0:08,59 | |
94 | 345 | MAXIMILIAN REISER | Glatzkopf-Racing | E1 Guest | 1:26,08 | +0:08,75 | |
95 | 53 | JOHANNES NOWAK | Mtb Enduro Bamberg | E1 Sport | 1:26,10 | +0:08,77 | |
96 | 98 | MARIO PRÖLL | The Soil Samplers | Herobikes | E1 Pre Senior | 1:26,27 | +0:08,94 | |
97 | 408 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | Last-Bikes | E1 Pro | 1:26,33 | +0:09,00 | |
98 | 54 | DANIEL GREGOR | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Sport | 1:26,35 | +0:09,02 | |
99 | 118 | FRANK SIEBERT | Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 1:26,41 | +0:09,08 | |
100 | 279 | DANIEL SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 1:26,42 | +0:09,09 | ||
101 | 249 | SIMON HÄRING | Schneelaufverein Ravensburg | E1 Junior | 1:26,54 | +0:09,21 | |
102 | 309 | MARKUS GUHR | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 1:26,55 | +0:09,22 | |
103 | 103 | GUIDO STUTE | E1 Pre Senior | 1:26,65 | +0:09,32 | ||
104 | 126 | DOMINIK SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 1:26,70 | +0:09,37 | |
105 | 130 | JOSCHA BAZYNSKI | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Senior | 1:26,73 | +0:09,40 | |
106 | 21 | DANIEL SCHNEIDER | E1 Pro | 1:26,75 | +0:09,42 | ||
107 | 396 | SVEN BUSSMANN | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | E1 Beginner | 1:26,85 | +0:09,52 | |
108 | 259 | TOM FRÖTSCHL | MTBCOACH - Mountainbike-Schule-Franken | E1 Junior | 1:26,93 | +0:09,60 | |
109 | 222 | ANDREAS OTTERBACH | RAD & TAT Tübingen | E1 Beginner | 1:26,98 | +0:09,65 | |
110 | 82 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Sport | 1:27,05 | +0:09,72 | |
111 | 116 | PATRICK VALORZI | E1 Pre Senior | 1:27,25 | +0:09,92 | ||
112 | 253 | LEON WEIHING | E1 Junior | 1:27,28 | +0:09,95 | ||
113 | 102 | MARTIN ENDER | E1 Pre Senior | 1:27,35 | +0:10,02 | ||
114 | 105 | ALEXANDER PROYER | DIMB IG Chiemgau/ BGL - KENDA | E1 Pre Senior | 1:27,38 | +0:10,05 | |
115 | 131 | MATTHIAS HAAKE | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Senior | 1:27,40 | +0:10,07 | |
116 | 371 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB-Club München e.V., bike-schuppen.de | E1 Guest | 1:27,78 | +0:10,45 | |
117 | 92 | CHRISTOPHER BAYER | 69weizen | E1 Sport | 1:27,87 | +0:10,54 | |
118 | 322 | GRABMANN MAXI | E1 Guest | 1:27,96 | +0:10,63 | ||
119 | 123 | BURKHARD BÖS | Lenny‘s Bike Shop | E1 Pre Senior | 1:28,01 | +0:10,68 | |
120 | 334 | TIM COMYN | E1 Guest | 1:28,03 | +0:10,70 | ||
121 | 388 | BENJAMIN TRETTER | E1 Guest | 1:28,08 | +0:10,75 | ||
122 | 69 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Tv Hegensberg - Esnos Racing | E1 Sport | 1:28,27 | +0:10,94 | |
123 | 231 | ALEXANDER UHL | Noa Hubs & Wheels | E1 Beginner | 1:28,38 | +0:11,05 | |
124 | 140 | PAUL JEREMIAH | Rad Riders | E1 Senior | 1:28,45 | +0:11,12 | |
125 | 321 | JOSEF GRUMANN | Hoizland Riders | E1 Guest | 1:28,50 | +0:11,17 | |
126 | 97 | THOMAS MIKA | The Soil Samplers | E1 Pre Senior | 1:28,75 | +0:11,42 | |
127 | 76 | PATRICK MODRAK | Team Fullydioten | E1 Sport | 1:28,80 | +0:11,47 | |
127 | 229 | BENEDIKT KLOTZ | AHS Koblenz | E1 Beginner | 1:28,80 | +0:11,47 | |
129 | 370 | DAVID MOLDENHAUER | E1 Guest | 1:28,83 | +0:11,50 | ||
130 | 392 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | E1 Pro | 1:28,92 | +0:11,59 | ||
131 | 101 | DOMINIK GIESSLER | Zweirad Henning | E1 Pre Senior | 1:28,98 | +0:11,65 | |
132 | 89 | ERIC WIESE | Taunus Dudes | E1 Sport | 1:28,99 | +0:11,66 | |
133 | 364 | MARKUS SCHERAN | E1 Guest | 1:29,10 | +0:11,77 | ||
134 | 84 | LUKAS MAHLER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Sport | 1:29,13 | +0:11,80 | |
135 | 624 | QUIRIN NADERHIRN | E1 Junior | 1:29,14 | +0:11,81 | ||
136 | 277 | MARKUS KIRNER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 1:29,20 | +0:11,87 | |
137 | 220 | MARKUS FOLZ | Your Mom‘s Favorite Team | E1 Beginner | 1:29,37 | +0:12,04 | |
138 | 258 | SIMON EMDE | E1 Junior | 1:29,38 | +0:12,05 | ||
139 | 223 | JANNIK PLICHT | Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter | E1 Beginner | 1:29,48 | +0:12,15 | |
140 | 109 | CHRISTOPHER HENRICHS | Schwerkraftopfer | E1 Pre Senior | 1:29,61 | +0:12,28 | |
141 | 74 | RAFAEL KRÄTSCHMER | Lil Jojos Gangsta Squad | E1 Sport | 1:29,70 | +0:12,37 | |
142 | 129 | DANIEL SINDERMANN | Cannondale seventy1 Racing | E1 Senior | 1:29,71 | +0:12,38 | |
142 | 29 | MATTHIAS EMERSCHITZ | Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden | E1 Pro | 1:29,71 | +0:12,38 | |
144 | 55 | FLORIAN MÄHR | IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub | E1 Sport | 1:29,74 | +0:12,41 | |
145 | 383 | NICLAS GODBERSEN | Overflow-Racing Team | E1 Guest | 1:29,75 | +0:12,42 | |
146 | 397 | JONA BUSCHULTE | E1 Pre Senior | 1:29,82 | +0:12,49 | ||
147 | 373 | DAVID CRONOLLY | E1 Guest | 1:29,88 | +0:12,55 | ||
148 | 167 | STEFAN WESTERVELD | Kona Gduro Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:29,89 | +0:12,56 | |
149 | 359 | GREGOR MAHRINGER | E1 Guest | 1:29,98 | +0:12,65 | ||
150 | 168 | NORBERT GEISLER | DRAHT BINDER Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:30,00 | +0:12,67 | |
151 | 302 | JULIAN BEIGANG | E1 Guest | 1:30,20 | +0:12,87 | ||
152 | 221 | RENÉ STÖCKLEIN | E1 Beginner | 1:30,22 | +0:12,89 | ||
153 | 289 | FLORIAN JANUSKA | E1 Guest | 1:30,24 | +0:12,91 | ||
154 | 88 | CHRISTIAN SCHIRMER | RFC Rossbach | E1 Sport | 1:30,25 | +0:12,92 | |
154 | 17 | PATRICK PFEIFER | Bung°Guard Racing Team | E1 Pro | 1:30,25 | +0:12,92 | |
156 | 274 | JAKOB HECHENBLAIKNER | E1 Junior | 1:30,34 | +0:13,01 | ||
157 | 132 | UDO FALKENHAN | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Senior | 1:30,35 | +0:13,02 | |
158 | 284 | LUKAS FIEGL | E1 Guest | 1:30,43 | +0:13,10 | ||
159 | 378 | DAVOR ZAGORAC | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 1:30,45 | +0:13,12 | |
160 | 157 | OLIN POSAMENTIER | Taunus Dudes | E1 Senior | 1:30,48 | +0:13,15 | |
161 | 390 | MAX POBITZER | E1 Guest | 1:30,49 | +0:13,16 | ||
162 | 333 | ANDREW NEEDS | E1 Guest | 1:30,50 | +0:13,17 | ||
163 | 150 | STEFAN POESCHL | Riegling Racing | E1 Senior | 1:30,55 | +0:13,22 | |
164 | 296 | MAXIMILIAN HELMINGER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 1:30,57 | +0:13,24 | |
165 | 34 | KAY CZARNOTTA | KENDA Tires | E1 Pro | 1:30,58 | +0:13,25 | |
166 | 372 | CONSTANTIN BREDOW | E1 Guest | 1:30,68 | +0:13,35 | ||
167 | 262 | STEFAN PFEIFER | Bun°Guard Racing Team | E1 Junior | 1:30,69 | +0:13,36 | |
168 | 318 | MANUEL SCHMID | E1 Guest | 1:30,70 | +0:13,37 | ||
168 | 306 | VALENTIN STILC | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | E1 Guest | 1:30,70 | +0:13,37 | |
170 | 18 | YANNIK FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Pro | 1:30,73 | +0:13,40 | |
171 | 441 | DAVID HAUSER | E1 Junior | 1:30,80 | +0:13,47 | ||
172 | 94 | FLORIAN HETSCHOLD | Last Bikes | E1 Pre Senior | 1:30,81 | +0:13,48 | |
173 | 360 | MATHIAS FRÖHLICH | Mountain Explorer | E1 Guest | 1:30,87 | +0:13,54 | |
174 | 166 | ARND KIRCHMANN | dontwalk the Last store | E1 Super Senior | 1:30,90 | +0:13,57 | |
175 | 119 | LORENZ NEUMANN | The Soil Samplers & Peters Radl Stadl | E1 Pre Senior | 1:30,97 | +0:13,64 | |
176 | 260 | THOMAS SUTTER | RSV Sulzfeld | E1 Junior | 1:30,98 | +0:13,65 | |
177 | 394 | PAUL HANEL | 1. RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 1:31,05 | +0:13,72 | |
178 | 440 | DIANA MARGGRAFF | Escuela Deciclismo | E1 Woman | 1:31,12 | +0:13,79 | |
179 | 405 | ANDREAS UTZ | E1 Guest | 1:31,13 | +0:13,80 | ||
180 | 224 | ROBERT STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | E1 Beginner | 1:31,22 | +0:13,89 | |
181 | 351 | MARTIN TREFALT | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 1:31,28 | +0:13,95 | |
182 | 112 | MATTHIAS VÖLKLEIN | E1 Pre Senior | 1:31,32 | +0:13,99 | ||
183 | 164 | DIRK VÖLKER | E1 Super Senior | 1:31,33 | +0:14,00 | ||
184 | 325 | TIM KERLING | E1 Guest | 1:31,40 | +0:14,07 | ||
185 | 314 | CHRISTIAN AUFREITER | E1 Guest | 1:31,50 | +0:14,17 | ||
186 | 146 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | E1 Senior | 1:31,62 | +0:14,29 | |
187 | 114 | STEPHAN BÖCKER | 77designz | E1 Pre Senior | 1:31,63 | +0:14,30 | |
188 | 127 | SUPPARKHORN JINASA | FrOErider | E1 Senior | 1:31,65 | +0:14,32 | |
189 | 625 | DIETER GREBNER | E1 Guest | 1:31,68 | +0:14,35 | ||
190 | 391 | NICO JORDAN | E1 Guest | 1:31,72 | +0:14,39 | ||
191 | 357 | MAXIMILIAN WAGNER | E1 Guest | 1:31,73 | +0:14,40 | ||
192 | 58 | FABIAN SEITZ | rad-stand.de | E1 Sport | 1:31,75 | +0:14,42 | |
193 | 137 | BUNGI CHRISTIAN BUNGART | Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel | E1 Senior | 1:31,77 | +0:14,44 | |
194 | 173 | DIRK RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | E1 Super Senior | 1:31,78 | +0:14,45 | |
195 | 70 | ROBIN LINNERT | E1 Sport | 1:31,82 | +0:14,49 | ||
196 | 85 | CHRISTIAN EINSELE | E1 Sport | 1:31,90 | +0:14,57 | ||
197 | 341 | CLEMENS HÖRL | E1 Guest | 1:31,93 | +0:14,60 | ||
198 | 91 | ROLAND COOK | Würzburg Riders | E1 Sport | 1:31,95 | +0:14,62 | |
199 | 381 | DANIEL BOHNE | E1 Guest | 1:32,05 | +0:14,72 | ||
200 | 80 | MORITZ KÜMMEL | E1 Sport | 1:32,07 | +0:14,74 | ||
201 | 267 | MORITZ MALTER | E1 Junior | 1:32,16 | +0:14,83 | ||
202 | 165 | HEIKO SCHULZ | BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 1:32,25 | +0:14,92 | |
203 | 219 | MAX-EMANUEL RITTIG | E1 Beginner | 1:32,38 | +0:15,05 | ||
203 | 38 | ROBERT BÖRRNERT | Vielsackantrieb | E1 Guest | 1:32,38 | +0:15,05 | |
205 | 316 | JOHANNES SEEHUBER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 1:32,45 | +0:15,12 | |
206 | 352 | LUKAS GINER | WSV Thaur | E1 Guest | 1:32,55 | +0:15,22 | |
207 | 411 | MARC PINDRA | Specialized WorkForCE | E1 Pre Senior | 1:32,59 | +0:15,26 | |
208 | 227 | MICHAEL HEIDIG | E1 Beginner | 1:32,63 | +0:15,30 | ||
209 | 197 | NATASCHA BINDER | r2-bike.com MTN CREW | E1 Woman | 1:32,65 | +0:15,32 | |
210 | 136 | MATTHIAS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | E1 Senior | 1:32,77 | +0:15,44 | |
211 | 358 | HANNES HÖRHAGER | E1 Guest | 1:32,80 | +0:15,47 | ||
212 | 170 | ULI WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Team Trail-On Bikesport | E1 Super Senior | 1:32,81 | +0:15,48 | |
213 | 265 | YANNIC RUTHS | E1 Junior | 1:32,95 | +0:15,62 | ||
214 | 106 | ROMAN BECKORD | Bergfreunde Ismaning e.V. | E1 Pre Senior | 1:33,05 | +0:15,72 | |
215 | 273 | MARIUS KÜHNEMUTH | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO | E1 Junior | 1:33,11 | +0:15,78 | |
216 | 368 | ALFRED HOCHREIN | Doctors of Enduro | E1 Guest | 1:33,20 | +0:15,87 | |
217 | 158 | REMON POSPISZYL | MEUROPA | E1 Senior | 1:33,27 | +0:15,94 | |
218 | 72 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | E1 Sport | 1:33,32 | +0:15,99 | ||
219 | 79 | JOCHEN LEVERS | BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Sport | 1:33,33 | +0:16,00 | |
220 | 134 | MAIK LÖFFLER | DHarz Racing Team | E1 Senior | 1:33,40 | +0:16,07 | |
221 | 226 | ANDREAS SCHMUNK | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 1:33,43 | +0:16,10 | |
222 | 376 | CHRISTIAN CICHON | E1 Guest | 1:33,60 | +0:16,27 | ||
223 | 261 | JAN CORNELIUS | VC Darmstadt 1899 | E1 Junior | 1:33,70 | +0:16,37 | |
224 | 291 | ANDREAS HAHNEMANN | Radlmetzger | E1 Guest | 1:33,72 | +0:16,39 | |
225 | 344 | ANDREAS HARTZ | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 1:33,80 | +0:16,47 | |
226 | 139 | TINO HEYDER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Senior | 1:33,82 | +0:16,49 | |
227 | 294 | SASCHA KLOSE | Pfalzbiker e.V | E1 Guest | 1:33,87 | +0:16,54 | |
228 | 39 | MAX FRIEDRICH | VC Darmstadt / MaXalami | E1 Pro | 1:33,94 | +0:16,61 | |
229 | 432 | KATRIN STEINER | Biketeam Kirchberg | E1 Woman | 1:33,95 | +0:16,62 | |
230 | 342 | JOHANNES WAGNER | HoizlandRiders | E1 Guest | 1:33,97 | +0:16,64 | |
231 | 172 | JÜRGEN WITTMANN | E1 Super Senior | 1:34,00 | +0:16,67 | ||
232 | 193 | BETTI LYSKO | LAST FACTORY TEAM | E1 Woman | 1:34,05 | +0:16,72 | |
232 | 141 | LARS HEUERMANN | E1 Senior | 1:34,05 | +0:16,72 | ||
234 | 86 | LUKAS JUNG | Baaz Enduro Racing / Bikerleben.de | E1 Sport | 1:34,11 | +0:16,78 | |
235 | 407 | FRANZ HAUER | E1 Guest | 1:34,38 | +0:17,05 | ||
236 | 271 | LEON SCHMIDT | E1 Junior | 1:34,53 | +0:17,20 | ||
237 | 382 | MARTIN NEISSL | MTB Goats | E1 Guest | 1:34,67 | +0:17,34 | |
238 | 268 | JUSTUS WÜSTEN | Fujibikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber | E1 Junior | 1:34,68 | +0:17,35 | |
239 | 427 | LAURIN STEINHARD | E1 Guest | 1:34,70 | +0:17,37 | ||
240 | 438 | PETER RAST | Night on Bike / Radsport Nagel | E1 Super Senior | 1:34,82 | +0:17,49 | |
241 | 186 | DENNIS BAUM | Pfalzbiker | E1 Super Senior | 1:35,00 | +0:17,67 | |
241 | 332 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | MTB Club München | E1 Guest | 1:35,00 | +0:17,67 | |
241 | 175 | DIETER FRANKE | Your moms favorite Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:35,00 | +0:17,67 | |
244 | 194 | JANA KALBERTODT | Team idworx | E1 Woman | 1:35,03 | +0:17,70 | |
245 | 90 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | E1 Sport | 1:35,20 | +0:17,87 | |
246 | 225 | STEFFEN LUNZ | E1 Beginner | 1:35,29 | +0:17,96 | ||
247 | 217 | JULIA OSSOVSKY | E1 Woman | 1:35,40 | +0:18,07 | ||
248 | 269 | JONAS PAUL | FujiBikes Rockets | E1 Junior | 1:35,50 | +0:18,17 | |
249 | 398 | CHRISTIAN TIETZ | E1 Guest | 1:35,51 | +0:18,18 | ||
250 | 159 | MAURICE VOGT | All Mountains Wiesbaden | E1 Senior | 1:35,83 | +0:18,50 | |
251 | 386 | MARKUS LEESER | E1 Guest | 1:35,87 | +0:18,54 | ||
252 | 156 | OLIVER PFAFFENBERGER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Senior | 1:36,10 | +0:18,77 | |
253 | 410 | THOMAS SCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | E1 Guest | 1:36,18 | +0:18,85 | |
254 | 377 | CHRISTIAN JESCHEK | E1 Guest | 1:36,26 | +0:18,93 | ||
255 | 196 | SARAH ALAND | TS Trail Ride Crew | E1 Woman | 1:36,33 | +0:19,00 | |
256 | 304 | DANIEL SIPOS | Phantom Kommando/ wienerwaldtrails.at | E1 Guest | 1:36,82 | +0:19,49 | |
257 | 214 | JOSEPHINE HAAGEN | E1 Woman | 1:36,85 | +0:19,52 | ||
258 | 187 | MARKO HÖSEL | E1 Super Senior | 1:36,89 | +0:19,56 | ||
259 | 171 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | BDO Race Team/ Bike Department Offenbach e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 1:37,08 | +0:19,75 | |
260 | 295 | JOOST FÄHSER | E1 Guest | 1:37,41 | +0:20,08 | ||
261 | 293 | CHRIS HERRMANN | E1 Guest | 1:37,80 | +0:20,47 | ||
262 | 281 | FLORIAN SCHWARZ | E1 Guest | 1:37,85 | +0:20,52 | ||
263 | 176 | JOHNNY MOOIJ | bikeplanet racing | E1 Super Senior | 1:38,00 | +0:20,67 | |
263 | 174 | ALFRED KILIAN | 2RadChaoten | E1 Super Senior | 1:38,00 | +0:20,67 | |
265 | 200 | CLAUDIA WOLF | ninepoint81 | E1 Woman | 1:38,13 | +0:20,80 | |
265 | 73 | DAVID DRUM | pure rider | E1 Sport | 1:38,13 | +0:20,80 | |
267 | 160 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | OMBA | E1 Senior | 1:38,14 | +0:20,81 | |
268 | 138 | NILS ARKENBERG | DIMB Racing Team | E1 Senior | 1:38,17 | +0:20,84 | |
269 | 240 | AXEL KOCHENDÖRFER | E1 Beginner | 1:38,18 | +0:20,85 | ||
270 | 264 | LAURIN URBSCHAT | E1 Junior | 1:38,24 | +0:20,91 | ||
271 | 149 | MATHIAS WITTNEVEN | 77designz | E1 Senior | 1:38,61 | +0:21,28 | |
272 | 266 | TIM HAUTZINGER | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Junior | 1:39,20 | +0:21,87 | |
273 | 402 | LARS WIEGAND | Radon Bikes | E1 Pro | 1:39,28 | +0:21,95 | |
274 | 153 | JENS GRONERT | Eisenbieger | E1 Senior | 1:39,31 | +0:21,98 | |
275 | 179 | THOMAS SIEMES | Pirate MTB Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:39,32 | +0:21,99 | |
276 | 287 | ULRICH NAAB | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 1:39,33 | +0:22,00 | |
277 | 202 | JULIA VAN HEESCH | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | E1 Woman | 1:39,65 | +0:22,32 | |
278 | 263 | KARL FERDINAND SCHULZ | Bikesport Lippe | E1 Junior | 1:39,75 | +0:22,42 | |
279 | 209 | VANESSA HABL | Olessa | E1 Woman | 1:39,88 | +0:22,55 | |
280 | 111 | MICHAEL WELDER | The Soil Samplers / / AAN Racing Team | E1 Pre Senior | 1:39,92 | +0:22,59 | |
281 | 184 | TORSTEN STEPHAN | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Super Senior | 1:39,98 | +0:22,65 | |
281 | 242 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 1:39,98 | +0:22,65 | |
283 | 233 | THOMAS MÜHLBAUER | E1 Beginner | 1:40,07 | +0:22,74 | ||
284 | 75 | STEVE BUDER | Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | E1 Sport | 1:40,35 | +0:23,02 | |
285 | 276 | DIRK FRIEMEL | Frikadelli Racing Team | E1 Guest | 1:40,37 | +0:23,04 | |
286 | 235 | DAVID LÖFFLER | E1 Beginner | 1:40,52 | +0:23,19 | ||
287 | 71 | LARS JÖCKEL | E1 Sport | 1:40,72 | +0:23,39 | ||
288 | 286 | MARCUS HECKER | Pfalzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 1:41,15 | +0:23,82 | |
289 | 380 | JOSCHA HEDTMANN | E1 Guest | 1:41,40 | +0:24,07 | ||
290 | 120 | KAI REIMERS | E1 Pre Senior | 1:41,51 | +0:24,18 | ||
291 | 135 | MICHAEL HABERZETTL | rad-stand.de | E1 Senior | 1:41,53 | +0:24,20 | |
292 | 285 | SIMON ECKART | E1 Guest | 1:41,74 | +0:24,41 | ||
293 | 301 | KAI JESSINGHAUS | E1 Guest | 1:41,85 | +0:24,52 | ||
293 | 236 | MAX KÖHLER | E1 Beginner | 1:41,85 | +0:24,52 | ||
295 | 181 | MARCO JACOBS | E1 Super Senior | 1:42,17 | +0:24,84 | ||
296 | 436 | CARMEN COOK | E1 Woman | 1:42,35 | +0:25,02 | ||
297 | 401 | PATRICK WOLLNY | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 1:42,54 | +0:25,21 | |
298 | 142 | SVEN FUCHS | Tourensöhne Racing Team / MSF-Frammersbach | E1 Senior | 1:42,72 | +0:25,39 | |
299 | 143 | DANIEL PIEPER | Lonesome Rider | E1 Senior | 1:42,80 | +0:25,47 | |
300 | 395 | DANIJEL KOSUTIC | TRAILZZERS | E1 Beginner | 1:42,85 | +0:25,52 | |
301 | 161 | ALEXANDER ROTTER | OMBA | E1 Senior | 1:43,08 | +0:25,75 | |
302 | 152 | PHILIPP MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 1:43,13 | +0:25,80 | |
302 | 232 | DENIS RUCHNEWITZ | RR Pics Racing | E1 Beginner | 1:43,13 | +0:25,80 | |
304 | 205 | JESSICA SCHMULBACH | E1 Woman | 1:43,60 | +0:26,27 | ||
305 | 353 | MARIUS CREUTZNACHER | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 1:43,67 | +0:26,34 | |
306 | 195 | LISA DREXELIUS | Mountainexplorer Allgäu | E1 Woman | 1:44,16 | +0:26,83 | |
307 | 278 | BERND TIEFENBACHER | 233 Racing | E1 Guest | 1:44,50 | +0:27,17 | |
308 | 375 | RAFFAEL LORENZ | Zugroaste | E1 Guest | 1:44,68 | +0:27,35 | |
309 | 180 | DAVID WEIGEL | E1 Super Senior | 1:45,20 | +0:27,87 | ||
310 | 192 | OLIVER BREDOW | E1 Super Senior | 1:45,40 | +0:28,07 | ||
311 | 324 | ANNA KANTNER | E1 Woman | 1:45,48 | +0:28,15 | ||
312 | 107 | PATRICK DONOVAN | E1 Pre Senior | 1:45,50 | +0:28,17 | ||
313 | 213 | PIA UEBELEIN | KENDA Tires | E1 Woman | 1:45,51 | +0:28,18 | |
314 | 320 | THOMAS SACHENBACHER | Team Hofei | E1 Guest | 1:45,72 | +0:28,39 | |
314 | 275 | PHILIPP KOCH | E1 Guest | 1:45,72 | +0:28,39 | ||
316 | 144 | FLORIAN MICHEL | Michels | E1 Senior | 1:46,05 | +0:28,72 | |
317 | 215 | KARINA HEUERMANN | E1 Woman | 1:46,18 | +0:28,85 | ||
318 | 199 | SARAH ALBRECHT | Tourensöhne Racingteam | E1 Woman | 1:46,80 | +0:29,47 | |
319 | 212 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | E1 Woman | 1:46,86 | +0:29,53 | ||
320 | 336 | ROLAND HARRER | Phantom Kommando | E1 Guest | 1:47,05 | +0:29,72 | |
321 | 216 | DANIELA BOJER | E1 Woman | 1:47,33 | +0:30,00 | ||
322 | 77 | DANIEL SALZBRENNER | pure rider | E1 Sport | 1:47,35 | +0:30,02 | |
323 | 234 | MICHAEL URSPRUNG | 1.RSV Forchheim | E1 Beginner | 1:47,81 | +0:30,48 | |
324 | 356 | DAMIAN POLLOK | MD RACING | E1 Guest | 1:48,40 | +0:31,07 | |
325 | 190 | HANS-PETER SCHLEICHER | E1 Super Senior | 1:49,50 | +0:32,17 | ||
326 | 198 | AYLIN WELDER | The Soil Samplers | E1 Woman | 1:49,51 | +0:32,18 | |
327 | 177 | RALF CHARLY SCHRÖDER | Tourensöhne Racing Team | E1 Super Senior | 1:50,28 | +0:32,95 | |
328 | 340 | FLORIAN MAXL | E1 Guest | 1:50,91 | +0:33,58 | ||
329 | 283 | GUIDO CHRISTMANN | Palzbiker e.V. | E1 Guest | 1:51,63 | +0:34,30 | |
330 | 431 | STEPHANIE WIEN | E1 Woman | 1:53,82 | +0:36,49 | ||
331 | 145 | INGO PETERMANN | Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production | E1 Senior | 1:53,95 | +0:36,62 | |
332 | 203 | BIANCA KRAUSE | Ski Klub Düsseldorf | E1 Woman | 1:54,78 | +0:37,45 | |
333 | 36 | TILL JUNGMANN | Baaz Enduro Racing | E1 Pro | 1:56,28 | +0:38,95 | |
334 | 113 | NORMAN PFAU | E1 Pre Senior | 1:58,15 | +0:40,82 | ||
335 | 243 | MATTHIAS DEUTER | DIMB RacingTeam | E1 Beginner | 1:59,12 | +0:41,79 | |
336 | 412 | ELENA EINSELE | Pfalzbiker | E1 Woman | 1:59,50 | +0:42,17 | |
337 | 206 | LARA FEJFAR | RFC Roßbach/ Spessart | E1 Woman | 1:59,93 | +0:42,60 | |
338 | 241 | SASCHA SCHNEIDER | Team Intim | E1 Beginner | 2:01,13 | +0:43,80 | |
339 | 204 | MELANIE RAMS | RR Pics Racing | E1 Woman | 2:01,81 | +0:44,48 | |
340 | 354 | CHRISTOPH HELMERT | E1 Guest | 2:02,41 | +0:45,08 | ||
341 | 201 | FRANZISKA MEYER | E1-19-B103 | E1 Woman | 2:15,38 | +0:58,05 |