SPORTident TimingTriathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.

13. Kristall-Marathon

Merkers 17.02.2019

13. Kristall-Marathon

Merkers 17.02.2019

 

Ergebnisse 13. Kristall-Marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1802
SCHÜRMANN, Jens

GER
Kaiserslautern3:12:414:34---
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:32 (4)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 14:32
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
14:57 (4)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 29:29
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:44 (2)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 44:13
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
14:47 (2)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 59:00
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
14:39 (1)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:39
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
0:01 (1)
0:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:40
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
14:33 (1)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:13
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
14:27 (1)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:40
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
14:26 (1)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:06
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
14:12 (1)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:18
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
14:42 (1)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:00
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
15:28 (1)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:28
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
31:13 (10)
9:36 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:41
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2753
OFFENDERLEIN, Andy

GER
Dunkelwaldläufer3:29:064:57+16:25
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:58 (5)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 14:58
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
14:54 (3)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 29:52
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:20 (4)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 45:12
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:28 (4)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:40
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:30 (4)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:10
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:39 (5)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:49
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:09 (6)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:58
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:08 (4)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:06
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:34 (3)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:40
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
16:51 (2)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:31
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
17:27 (3)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:58
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
17:39 (3)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:37
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
16:29 (1)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:06
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3637
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:30:544:59+18:13
Runde 1
3,25 km
13:17 (1)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 13:17
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
13:44 (1)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 27:01
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:14 (1)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 41:15
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
14:27 (1)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 55:42
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:05 (3)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:47
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:19 (3)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:06
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:44 (3)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:50
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:29 (5)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:19
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
17:18 (5)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:37
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:10 (4)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:47
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:20 (6)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:07
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:12 (5)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:19
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:35 (5)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 3:30:54
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
4719
KUNTSCHKE, Marcel

GER
ESV Blau Gold Frankfurt3:32:535:02+20:12
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:04 (8)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 16:04
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:34 (9)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 32:38
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:15 (7)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 48:53
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:33 (5)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:26
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:47 (5)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:13
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:19 (3)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:32
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:08 (5)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:40
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:00 (3)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:40
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:07 (2)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:47
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
17:07 (3)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:54
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
17:12 (2)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:06
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
17:21 (2)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:27
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:26 (2)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:53
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
5611
BILEK, Marcel
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:45:185:20+32:37
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:27 (3)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 14:27
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:34 (5)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 30:01
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:55 (5)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 45:56
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:10 (6)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:06
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:46 (9)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:52
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:54 (9)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:46
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:21 (8)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:07
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:02 (9)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:09
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:08 (7)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:17
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:06 (5)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:23
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:12 (5)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:35
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:23 (6)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:58
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:20 (4)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:18
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
6776
RIEDIGER, Marian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:48:235:25+35:42
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:47 (9)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 16:47
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:24 (7)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 33:11
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:30 (9)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 49:41
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:25 (7)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:06
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:20 (6)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:26
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:46 (7)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:12
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:59 (7)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:11
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:22 (7)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:33
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:11 (8)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:44
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:06 (5)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:50
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:02 (4)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:52
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:31 (7)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:23
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:00 (6)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:48:23
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
7659
GEHLHAR, Norman

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Maintal-Wachenbuchen3:49:205:26+36:39
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:19 (10)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 17:19
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:24 (7)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 33:43
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:20 (8)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 50:03
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:27 (9)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:30
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:26 (8)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:56
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:59 (6)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:55
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:50 (4)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:45
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:00 (6)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:45
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:32 (9)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:17
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:33 (8)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:50
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:50 (7)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:40
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:36 (8)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:30:16
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:04 (7)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:49:20
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
8677
HENNINGER, Johannes

GER
SGB Stadtsteinach3:50:525:28+38:11
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:43 (6)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 15:43
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:50 (10)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 32:33
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:46 (10)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 49:19
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:43 (10)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:02
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:25 (7)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:27
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:31 (10)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:58
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:37 (9)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:35
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:31 (10)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:06
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:32 (9)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:38
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:08 (7)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:46
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:01 (8)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:47
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:08 (4)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:55
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:57 (3)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 3:50:52
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
9811
SITTERLI, Andreas

GER
TV Hasperbach3:56:015:35+43:20
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:48 (7)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 15:48
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:13 (6)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 32:01
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:10 (6)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 48:11
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:26 (8)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:37
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:50 (10)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:27
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:52 (8)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:19
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:54 (10)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:13
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:33 (8)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:46
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
17:49 (6)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:35
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:28 (9)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:03
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:11 (9)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:14
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:31 (9)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:45
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
21:16 (8)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 3:56:01
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
10669
HANNEMOSE, Henrik

DEN
Virum4:00:325:41+47:51
Runde 1
3,25 km
13:53 (2)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 13:53
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
14:23 (2)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 28:16
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:52 (3)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 43:08
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:03 (3)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 58:11
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
14:50 (2)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:01
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:18 (2)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:19
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:25 (2)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:44
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
15:54 (2)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:38
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:46 (4)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:24
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:19 (10)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:43
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
25:42 (10)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:25
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
27:10 (10)
8:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:35
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
27:57 (9)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 4:00:32
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1735
MAYERHÖFER, Felix

GER
DJK Dasswang2:58:144:13---
Runde 1
3,25 km
11:50 (1)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 11:50
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
12:27 (1)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 24:17
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
12:44 (1)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 37:01
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
13:08 (1)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 50:09
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
13:58 (3)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:07
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
14:33 (4)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:40
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
14:48 (5)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:28
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
14:34 (2)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:02
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
14:17 (1)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:19
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
13:50 (1)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:09
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
13:48 (1)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:57
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
14:26 (1)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:23
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
13:51 (1)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:14
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2845
ZEPPITZ, Norbert

AUT
LG Südkärnten3:04:134:22+5:59
Runde 1
3,25 km
12:49 (2)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 12:49
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
13:14 (2)
4:04 min/km
Gesamt: 26:03
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
13:19 (2)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 39:22
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
13:19 (2)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 52:41
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
13:35 (1)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:16
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
13:59 (2)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:15
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
14:09 (3)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:24
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
14:23 (1)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:47
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
14:44 (2)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:31
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
14:51 (3)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:22
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
15:08 (3)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:30
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
15:10 (3)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:40
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
15:33 (3)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:13
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3605
AUTH, Florian

GER
Tri-Force Fulda3:10:044:30+11:50
Runde 1
3,25 km
13:05 (3)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 13:05
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
13:19 (3)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 26:24
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
13:47 (4)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 40:11
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
13:50 (3)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 54:01
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
13:47 (2)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:48
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
13:37 (1)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:25
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
13:53 (1)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:18
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
14:35 (3)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:53
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
15:00 (3)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:53
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
15:44 (5)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:37
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
16:31 (4)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:08
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
16:37 (4)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:45
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
16:19 (6)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:04
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
4749
NEUMANN, Marcel

GER
Bad Hersfeld3:12:364:34+14:22
Runde 1
3,25 km
13:17 (4)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 13:17
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
13:32 (4)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 26:49
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
13:44 (3)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 40:33
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
13:54 (4)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 54:27
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
14:05 (4)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:32
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
14:15 (3)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:47
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
14:01 (2)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:48
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
15:26 (7)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:14
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
15:46 (7)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:00
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
15:37 (4)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:37
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
16:38 (6)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:15
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
16:42 (5)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:57
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
15:39 (4)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:36
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
5685
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
adidas Trail Runners Jena3:19:134:43+20:59
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:23 (8)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 14:23
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:50 (13)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 30:13
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:04 (13)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 46:17
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:46 (14)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:03
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:52 (19)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:55
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
14:46 (6)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:41
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
14:58 (6)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:39
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
14:38 (4)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:17
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
15:07 (4)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:24
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
14:48 (2)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:12
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
14:49 (2)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:01
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
14:58 (2)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:59
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
14:14 (2)
4:22 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:13
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
6828
THIELBEER, Ralph

GER
SoWeitDieBeineTragen3:19:454:44+21:31
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:07 (12)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 15:07
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
14:27 (7)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 29:34
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:26 (6)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 44:00
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
14:26 (5)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 58:26
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
14:23 (5)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:49
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
14:39 (5)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:28
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
14:38 (4)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:06
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
15:15 (5)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:21
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
15:26 (5)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:47
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
16:14 (8)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:01
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
17:14 (10)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:15
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
17:01 (7)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:16
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
16:29 (8)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:45
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
7798
SCHOTT, Markus

GER
SGB Stadtseinach // Team Thr33ky3:21:374:46+23:23
Runde 1
3,25 km
13:43 (7)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 13:43
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
14:29 (8)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 28:12
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:35 (7)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 42:47
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
14:45 (6)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 57:32
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:15 (8)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:47
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:13 (7)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:00
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:32 (8)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:32
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
15:45 (8)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:17
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:14 (8)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:31
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
16:06 (7)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:37
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
16:37 (5)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:14
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
16:56 (6)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:10
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
16:27 (7)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:37
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
8737
MERCHEL, Stefan

GER
Team City Sport3:24:074:50+25:53
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:42 (9)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 14:42
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:04 (10)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 29:46
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:12 (10)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 44:58
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:26 (11)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:24
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:16 (9)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:40
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:22 (10)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:02
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:11 (7)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:13
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
15:24 (6)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:37
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
15:27 (6)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:04
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
15:55 (6)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:59
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
16:57 (7)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:56
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
17:29 (9)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:25
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
16:42 (9)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:24:07
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
9681
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei - Tri Team Gütersloh GTV3:25:464:52+27:32
Runde 1
3,25 km
13:27 (6)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 13:27
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
14:22 (6)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 27:49
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:49 (8)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 42:38
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
14:58 (8)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 57:36
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:12 (7)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:48
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:21 (9)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:09
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:47 (11)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:56
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:27 (12)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:23
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:36 (11)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:59
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
16:47 (11)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:46
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
17:13 (9)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:59
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
17:48 (10)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:47
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
16:59 (10)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:46
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
10846
ZIEGLER, Dennis

GER
Kassel3:26:054:53+27:51
Runde 1
3,25 km
13:17 (4)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 13:17
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
14:07 (5)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 27:24
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:18 (5)
4:24 min/km
Gesamt: 41:42
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
14:57 (7)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 56:39
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:03 (6)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:42
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:19 (8)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:01
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:49 (12)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:50
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:14 (11)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:04
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:34 (10)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:38
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
16:46 (10)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:24
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
17:32 (12)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:56
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
17:22 (8)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:18
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:47 (14)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:05
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
11679
HERMANN, Maik

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein3:28:424:56+30:28
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:48 (10)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 14:48
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:07 (11)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 29:55
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:05 (9)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 45:00
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:12 (10)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:12
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:24 (10)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:36
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:30 (11)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:06
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:46 (10)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:52
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:12 (10)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:04
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:37 (12)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:41
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
17:36 (13)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:17
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
16:58 (8)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:15
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:17 (11)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:32
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
16:10 (5)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:42
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
12672
HATZL, Jürgen

AUT
Tri Runners Baden3:29:324:58+31:18
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:50 (11)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 14:50
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
14:45 (9)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 29:35
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:53 (11)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 45:28
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
14:58 (8)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:26
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:28 (11)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:54
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:32 (12)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:26
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:32 (8)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:58
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
15:50 (9)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:48
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:18 (9)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:06
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
16:39 (9)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:45
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
17:15 (11)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:00
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:19 (12)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:19
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:13 (12)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:32
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
13606
BACHMANN, Michael

GER
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.3:45:505:21+47:36
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:25 (15)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:25
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:06 (15)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 32:31
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:16 (14)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 48:47
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:57 (15)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:44
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:58 (14)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:42
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:26 (13)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:08
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:32 (13)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:40
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:47 (22)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:27
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:54 (13)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:21
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
17:07 (12)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:28
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:06 (16)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:34
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:48 (14)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:22
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:28 (13)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:50
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
14675
HELLE, Simon

GER
K+S Gastro Konzept GmbH3:46:505:22+48:36
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:57 (14)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 15:57
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:58 (14)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 31:55
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:02 (12)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 47:57
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:23 (13)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:20
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:18 (12)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:38
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:39 (14)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:17
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:19 (14)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:36
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:45 (13)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:21
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
17:57 (14)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:18
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:08 (17)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:26
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:18 (13)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:44
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:03 (19)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:47
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:03 (15)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:50
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
15814
STACHE, Tobias

GER
Augsburg3:56:105:35+57:56
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:00 (18)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 18:00
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:26 (18)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 35:26
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:24 (16)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 52:50
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:35 (17)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:25
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:39 (18)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:04
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:02 (22)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:06
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:07 (19)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:13
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:06 (14)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:19
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:42 (17)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:01
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
17:57 (14)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:58
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:52 (14)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:50
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:08 (15)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:58
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:12 (11)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:56:10
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
16648
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Schleusingen3:57:285:37+59:14
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:06 (16)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 17:06
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:25 (17)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 34:31
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:29 (18)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 52:00
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:50 (19)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:50
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:22 (16)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:12
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:01 (20)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:13
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:26 (21)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:39
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:20 (15)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:59
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:24 (15)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:23
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:44 (15)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:07
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:01 (15)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:08
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:33 (16)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:41
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:47 (21)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:57:28
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
17830
TILLEKE, Christian

GER
bielefeld3:59:525:41+1:01:38
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:16 (19)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 18:16
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:56 (21)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 36:12
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:46 (19)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 53:58
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:09 (16)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:07
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:18 (15)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:25
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:12 (15)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:37
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:48 (16)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:25
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:53 (19)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:18
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:41 (16)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:59
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:04 (16)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:03
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:32 (21)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:35
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:52 (18)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:27
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:25 (18)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:59:52
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
18725
LÖSCHNER, Christoph

GER
RSV Haselgrund e.V.4:01:365:43+1:03:22
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:35 (13)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 15:35
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:46 (12)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 31:21
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:23 (15)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 47:44
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:09 (12)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:53
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:28 (13)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:21
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:23 (16)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:44
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:00 (17)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:44
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:29 (21)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:13
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:19 (21)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:32
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:13 (20)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:45
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:36 (23)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:21
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:42 (25)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:03
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
21:33 (25)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 4:01:36
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
19625
CHUN, Jeffrey

USA
Naperville, IL4:05:335:49+1:07:19
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:07 (17)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 17:07
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:55 (16)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 34:02
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:25 (17)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 51:27
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:42 (18)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:09
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:52 (19)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:01
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:49 (19)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:50
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:01 (18)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:51
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:32 (17)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:23
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:05 (25)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:28
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:26 (21)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:54
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:39 (22)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:24:33
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
21:09 (22)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:42
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:51 (22)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 4:05:33
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
20629
DETTLOFF, Patrick

GER
Laufen rund um Münster4:10:015:55+1:11:47
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:16 (26)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 20:16
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:17 (26)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 39:33
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:34 (25)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 59:07
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:30 (25)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:37
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:31 (21)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:08
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:31 (24)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:39
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:27 (22)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:06
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:48 (18)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:54
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:08 (18)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:02
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:25 (18)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:27
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:55 (19)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:22
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:28 (13)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:50:50
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:11 (16)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 4:10:01
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
21724
LEHMANN, Norman

GER
Wolfsburg4:16:196:04+1:18:05
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:36 (21)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:36
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:50 (19)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 36:26
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:58 (20)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 54:24
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:38 (21)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:02
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:40 (22)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:42
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:44 (18)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:26
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:41 (15)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:07
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:29 (16)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:36
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:47 (20)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:23
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:27 (22)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:50
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:28 (25)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:18
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:31 (26)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:49
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
24:30 (26)
7:32 min/km
Gesamt: 4:16:19
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
22668
HABERLAND, Daniel

GER
Spremberger SV 18624:17:056:05+1:18:51
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:36 (21)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:36
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:51 (20)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 36:27
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:58 (20)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 54:25
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:37 (20)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:02
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:30 (17)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:32
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:34 (17)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:06
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:19 (20)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:25
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:10 (20)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:35
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:12 (26)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:47
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:20 (26)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:07
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
23:29 (26)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:36
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:04 (23)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:56:40
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:25 (23)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 4:17:05
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
23783
RUPPS, Jürgen

GER
Hochdorf4:17:166:05+1:19:02
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:55 (24)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 19:55
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:06 (25)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 39:01
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:12 (24)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 58:13
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:11 (23)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:24
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:38 (24)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:02
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:56 (26)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:58
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:15 (25)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:13
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:23 (23)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:36
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:37 (19)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:13
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:06 (19)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:19
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:02 (20)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:21
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:22 (21)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:57:43
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:33 (19)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 4:17:16
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
24654
FROMM, Stefan

GER
Go Eichsfeld4:18:566:08+1:20:42
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:54 (23)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 18:54
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:02 (24)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 37:56
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:57 (23)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 56:53
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:43 (26)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:36
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:50 (26)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:26
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:58 (21)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:24
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:11 (24)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:35
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:43 (25)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:18
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:38 (23)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:56
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:13 (24)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:09
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:26 (17)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:39:35
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:47 (17)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:59:22
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:34 (20)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 4:18:56
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
25833
TUREK, Michal

CZE
Brno4:22:236:13+1:24:09
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:28 (27)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 20:28
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:13 (27)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 40:41
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:57 (27)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:38
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:25 (24)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:03
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:41 (25)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:44
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:55 (25)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:39
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:26 (26)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:05
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:36 (24)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:41
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:47 (22)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:28
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:45 (23)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:13
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:43 (18)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:56
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:16 (20)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 4:03:12
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:11 (16)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 4:22:23
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
26610
BELDERBOS, Machiel

NED
Den Haag4:27:056:19+1:28:51
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:05 (25)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 20:05
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:53 (23)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 38:58
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:44 (22)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 57:42
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:45 (22)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:27
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:13 (23)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:40
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:22 (23)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:02
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:10 (23)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:12
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:56 (26)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:08
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:49 (24)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:57
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:51 (25)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:48
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:27 (24)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:43:15
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:39 (24)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 4:05:54
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
21:11 (24)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 4:27:05
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
27627
DE NIGRIS, Massimo

ITA
ACTIVA ASD5:12:247:23+2:14:10
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:30 (20)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:30
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:19 (22)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 36:49
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:49 (26)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 56:38
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:54 (27)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:32
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:56 (27)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:28
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
22:45 (27)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:13
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
23:54 (27)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:07
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
28:04 (27)
8:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:11
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
27:16 (27)
8:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:27
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
26:16 (27)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:47:43
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
27:52 (27)
8:34 min/km
Gesamt: 4:15:35
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
26:44 (27)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 4:42:19
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
30:05 (27)
9:15 min/km
Gesamt: 5:12:24
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1728
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
KS Sportsworld - Team Actreme2:57:494:13---
Runde 1
3,25 km
12:11 (1)
3:44 min/km
Gesamt: 12:11
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
12:32 (1)
3:51 min/km
Gesamt: 24:43
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
12:45 (1)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 37:28
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
12:50 (1)
3:56 min/km
Gesamt: 50:18
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
12:59 (1)
3:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:17
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
13:09 (2)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:26
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
13:26 (1)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:52
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
13:31 (2)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:23
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
14:10 (1)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:33
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
14:26 (1)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:59
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
15:03 (1)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:02
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
15:34 (1)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:36
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
15:13 (1)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:49
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2848
ZWINGMANN, Andre

GER
Adidas Runners Frankfurt3:27:014:54+29:12
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:11 (3)
4:21 min/km
Gesamt: 14:11
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
14:56 (4)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 29:07
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:01 (4)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 44:08
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
14:53 (3)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 59:01
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
14:35 (2)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:36
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
0:01 (1)
0:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:37
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
14:17 (2)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:54
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
0:01 (1)
0:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:55
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
15:03 (2)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:58
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
15:53 (2)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:51
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
16:45 (2)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:36
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
17:16 (2)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:52
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
54:09 (28)
16:39 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:01
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3647
FISCHER, Sven

GER
Team Icehouse e.V.3:27:514:55+30:02
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:36 (4)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 14:36
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
14:41 (3)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 29:17
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:52 (3)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 44:09
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:05 (4)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 59:14
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:17 (4)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:31
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:20 (3)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:51
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:37 (3)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:28
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:10 (3)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:38
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:16 (3)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:54
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
17:04 (3)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:58
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
17:11 (3)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:09
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
17:54 (4)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:03
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:48 (4)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:51
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
4738
MERTEN, Torsten

GER
1.FC Köln3:38:505:11+41:01
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:36 (14)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:36
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:24 (8)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 34:00
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:30 (8)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 50:30
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:11 (7)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:41
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:25 (7)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:06
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:04 (5)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:10
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:34 (5)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:44
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:44 (4)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:28
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:56 (4)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:24
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
17:26 (4)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:50
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
17:20 (4)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:10
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
17:32 (3)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:42
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:08 (3)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:38:50
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
5806
SCHYMANSKI, Nico

GER
Tri-Force Fulda3:41:015:14+43:12
Runde 1
3,25 km
13:07 (2)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 13:07
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
13:44 (2)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 26:51
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:16 (2)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 41:07
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
14:36 (2)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 55:43
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:05 (3)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:48
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:50 (4)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:38
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:31 (4)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:09
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:51 (8)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:00
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
17:56 (7)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:56
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:23 (7)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:19
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:05 (8)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:24
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:20 (10)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:44
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
24:17 (23)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:41:01
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
6646
FISCHER, Torsten

GER
Fishguin3:42:175:16+44:28
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:13 (7)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 16:13
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:11 (6)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 31:24
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:35 (5)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 46:59
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:01 (5)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:00
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:17 (5)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:17
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:38 (6)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:55
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:07 (7)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:02
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:18 (5)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:20
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
17:45 (5)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:05
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:13 (6)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:18
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:29 (6)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:47
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:41 (7)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:28
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:49 (6)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:17
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
7729
MANZ, Stefan

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden3:50:025:26+52:13
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:18 (5)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 15:18
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:09 (5)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 30:27
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:38 (6)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 46:05
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:01 (5)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:06
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:46 (8)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:52
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:46 (7)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:38
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:11 (8)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:49
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:35 (6)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:24
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:39 (9)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:03
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:14 (10)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:17
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:42 (9)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:59
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
21:25 (14)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:24
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:38 (11)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:50:02
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
8804
SCHÜTZE, Henrik

GER
Ehepaar Schütze3:51:435:29+53:54
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:41 (15)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:41
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:12 (12)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 34:53
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:08 (10)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 52:01
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:10 (9)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:11
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:05 (11)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:16
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:47 (11)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:03
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:50 (10)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:53
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:18 (11)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:11
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:08 (8)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:19
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:23 (7)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:42
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:08 (5)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:50
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:28 (6)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:33:18
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:25 (5)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:43
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
9831
TOFT, Ole

DEN
AllWorldAthlete.com - Odense Triathlon Klub3:54:075:32+56:18
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:41 (20)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 18:41
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:43 (22)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 37:24
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:47 (19)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 56:11
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:51 (13)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:02
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:38 (13)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:40
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:33 (10)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:13
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:56 (11)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:09
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:42 (7)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:51
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
17:46 (6)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:37
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
17:40 (5)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:17
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:34 (7)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:51
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:19 (5)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:10
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
16:57 (2)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 3:54:07
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
10760
PFAUSER, Daniel

GER
Mühlhausen3:55:055:34+57:16
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:56 (16)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 17:56
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:53 (9)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 34:49
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:29 (13)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 52:18
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:10 (9)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:28
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:51 (9)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:19
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:47 (8)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:06
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:48 (6)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:54
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:05 (10)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:59
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:41 (11)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:40
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:59 (9)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:39
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:52 (10)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:31
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:09 (9)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:35:40
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:25 (8)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:55:05
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
11839
WEBER, Jens

GER
Kiel3:55:485:35+57:59
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:52 (6)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 15:52
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:03 (10)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 32:55
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:57 (9)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 49:52
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:47 (12)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:39
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:03 (10)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:42
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:19 (9)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:01
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:32 (9)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:33
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:51 (8)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:24
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:40 (10)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:04
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:33 (11)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:37
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:55 (11)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:32
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:35 (11)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:36:07
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:41 (10)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:55:48
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
12618
BORGER, Eric

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.4:06:055:49+1:08:16
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:19 (13)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 17:19
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:23 (7)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 33:42
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:20 (7)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 50:02
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:29 (8)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:31
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:22 (6)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:53
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:45 (24)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:38
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:02 (12)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:40
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:00 (12)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:40
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:15 (13)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:55
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:30 (13)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:25
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:48 (16)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:13
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
21:24 (13)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:44:37
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
21:28 (14)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 4:06:05
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
13746
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser4:06:125:50+1:08:23
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:08 (10)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 17:08
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:28 (15)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 34:36
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:19 (16)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 52:55
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:11 (15)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:06
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:32 (16)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:38
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:19 (12)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:57
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:16 (13)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:13
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:25 (13)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:38
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:03 (12)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:41
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:48 (12)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:29
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:23 (13)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:24:52
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:38 (12)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:30
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:42 (12)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 4:06:12
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
14759
PEEK, Holger

GER
TUSEM Essen4:06:205:50+1:08:31
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:34 (9)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 16:34
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:10 (11)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 33:44
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:31 (14)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 51:15
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:57 (14)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:12
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:39 (17)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:51
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:04 (16)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:55
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:38 (16)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:33
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:26 (14)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:59
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:01 (14)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:00
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:04 (16)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:04
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:01 (12)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:05
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:48 (8)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:53
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:27 (9)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 4:06:20
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
15821
STRANSKY, Sebastian

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt4:09:115:54+1:11:22
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:31 (18)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:31
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:20 (13)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 35:51
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:27 (12)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 53:18
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:35 (11)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:53
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:19 (15)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:12
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:20 (13)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:32
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:23 (14)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:55
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:44 (17)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:39
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:47 (16)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:26
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:15 (18)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:41
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:06 (14)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:47
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
21:26 (15)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:50:13
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:58 (7)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 4:09:11
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
16756
PACHECO, Kent

GER
Spiridon frankfurt4:17:536:06+1:20:04
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:31 (18)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:31
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:20 (13)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 35:51
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:26 (11)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 53:17
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:28 (16)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:45
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:27 (12)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:12
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:20 (13)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:32
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:23 (14)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:55
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:43 (15)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:38
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:48 (17)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:26
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:15 (18)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:41
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:13 (19)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:54
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:48 (25)
7:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:55:42
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:11 (15)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 4:17:53
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
17832
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee4:23:386:14+1:25:49
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:39 (25)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 19:39
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:37 (20)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 38:16
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:06 (26)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 58:22
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:52 (17)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:14
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:09 (14)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:23
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:29 (19)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:52
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:54 (17)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:46
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:43 (15)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:29
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:04 (15)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:33
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:01 (15)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:34
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:07 (18)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:41
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:43 (17)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 4:00:24
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:14 (19)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 4:23:38
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
18601
ALGEYER, Stefan

GER
Team Kaiserschmarrn4:25:166:17+1:27:27
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:46 (21)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 18:46
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:30 (19)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 37:16
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:01 (20)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 56:17
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:16 (21)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:33
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:15 (23)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:48
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:18 (22)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:06
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:55 (21)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:01
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:37 (18)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:38
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:58 (18)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:36
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:14 (17)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:50
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:05 (17)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:41:55
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:20 (16)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 4:04:15
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
21:01 (13)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 4:25:16
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
19701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT4:31:126:25+1:33:23
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:28 (8)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:28
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:06 (18)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 34:34
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:13 (21)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 53:47
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:42 (22)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:29
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:51 (21)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:20
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:01 (20)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:21
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:27 (18)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:48
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:42 (21)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:30
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:14 (20)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:44
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:46 (21)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:30
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:41 (23)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:11
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:16 (18)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 4:08:27
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:45 (16)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 4:31:12
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
20743
MORAWITZ, Björn

GER
Die FlipFlips4:36:266:32+1:38:37
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:35 (23)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:35
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:48 (23)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 38:23
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:46 (17)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 57:09
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:15 (20)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:24
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:09 (19)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:33
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:23 (17)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:56
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:14 (22)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:10
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:42 (21)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:52
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:28 (22)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:20
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:21 (22)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:41
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:04 (20)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:47:45
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:12 (23)
7:45 min/km
Gesamt: 4:12:57
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:29 (21)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 4:36:26
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
21656
GARTEN, Elmar

GER
Die FlipFlips4:39:016:36+1:41:12
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:35 (23)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:35
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:48 (23)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 38:23
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:46 (17)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 57:09
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:14 (19)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:23
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:11 (20)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:34
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:23 (17)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:57
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:17 (23)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:14
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:40 (20)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:54
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:29 (23)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:23
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:22 (24)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:45
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:05 (21)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:47:50
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:47 (24)
7:56 min/km
Gesamt: 4:13:37
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
25:24 (24)
7:48 min/km
Gesamt: 4:39:01
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
22715
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein4:41:016:39+1:43:12
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:08 (10)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 17:08
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:59 (16)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 35:07
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:09 (15)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 53:16
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:53 (18)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:09
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:44 (18)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:53
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:47 (15)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:40
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:31 (19)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:11
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
23:02 (24)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:13
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
24:40 (26)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:53
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
25:30 (26)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:23
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:57 (25)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:48:20
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
24:27 (22)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 4:12:47
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
28:14 (26)
8:41 min/km
Gesamt: 4:41:01
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
23705
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon4:46:246:47+1:48:35
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:16 (12)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 17:16
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:03 (17)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 35:19
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:27 (23)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 54:46
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
25:48 (28)
7:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:34
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:19 (25)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:53
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:23 (23)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:16
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:17 (25)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:33
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
23:04 (25)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:37
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:12 (19)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:49
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:28 (20)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:17
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
25:50 (26)
7:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:58:07
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
24:11 (20)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 4:22:18
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
24:06 (22)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 4:46:24
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
24838
WEBER, Heiko

GER
TuS 45/53 Heessen4:48:286:50+1:50:39
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:02 (22)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 19:02
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:35 (25)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 38:37
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:00 (25)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 58:37
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:30 (26)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:07
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:00 (24)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:07
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
23:57 (28)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:04
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
23:17 (26)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:21
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
27:26 (28)
8:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:47
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:46 (25)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:33
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:39 (14)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:12
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:27 (15)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 4:01:39
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:46 (19)
7:18 min/km
Gesamt: 4:25:25
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:03 (17)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 4:48:28
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
25847
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club4:49:346:51+1:51:45
Runde 1
3,25 km
21:15 (28)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 21:15
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:25 (26)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 41:40
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:40 (27)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:20
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:54 (25)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:14
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:40 (26)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:54
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
22:33 (25)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:27
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:02 (24)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:29
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:11 (23)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:40
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:26 (21)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:06
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:24 (25)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:30
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:20 (22)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 4:01:50
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
24:23 (21)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 4:26:13
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:21 (20)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 4:49:34
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
26778
RÖMER, Christoph

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg4:51:136:53+1:53:24
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:23 (26)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 20:23
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:32 (27)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 40:55
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:43 (24)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:38
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:11 (24)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:49
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:51 (21)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:40
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:07 (21)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:47
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:44 (20)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:31
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:17 (19)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:48
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:55 (24)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:43
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:21 (22)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:04
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:49 (24)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:53:53
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
28:11 (28)
8:40 min/km
Gesamt: 4:22:04
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
29:09 (27)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 4:51:13
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
27619
BÖSE, Thomas

GER
One Man Show4:58:327:04+2:00:43
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:04 (17)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 18:04
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:37 (20)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 36:41
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:22 (22)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 56:03
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:51 (23)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:54
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:48 (27)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:42
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
22:56 (26)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:38
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
24:47 (27)
7:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:25
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
24:39 (26)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:04
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
25:41 (27)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:45
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
26:44 (27)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:29
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
26:46 (27)
8:14 min/km
Gesamt: 4:09:15
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
26:14 (26)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 4:35:29
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:03 (17)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 4:58:32
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
28662
GNENDIGER, Stefan

GER
TG Melbach5:19:197:34+2:21:30
Runde 1
3,25 km
21:13 (27)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 21:13
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
21:24 (28)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 42:37
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
22:38 (28)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:15
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
22:25 (27)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:40
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
22:21 (28)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:01
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
23:50 (27)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:51
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
25:22 (28)
7:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:13
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
26:05 (27)
8:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:18
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
27:02 (28)
8:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:20
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
28:03 (28)
8:37 min/km
Gesamt: 4:00:23
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
26:50 (28)
8:15 min/km
Gesamt: 4:27:13
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
26:34 (27)
8:10 min/km
Gesamt: 4:53:47
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
25:32 (25)
7:51 min/km
Gesamt: 5:19:19
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1796
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
Maintal3:15:144:37---
Runde 1
3,25 km
13:37 (1)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 13:37
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
13:08 (1)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 26:45
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
13:44 (1)
4:13 min/km
Gesamt: 40:29
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
13:41 (1)
4:12 min/km
Gesamt: 54:10
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
13:51 (1)
4:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:01
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
13:48 (1)
4:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:49
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
14:02 (1)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:51
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
14:40 (1)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:31
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
15:07 (1)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:38
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
16:14 (3)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:52
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
17:00 (3)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:52
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
17:32 (3)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:24
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:50 (5)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:14
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2764
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz3:18:344:42+3:20
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:25 (2)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 14:25
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
14:49 (2)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 29:14
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:49 (2)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 44:03
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:22 (2)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 59:25
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:05 (2)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:30
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:14 (2)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:44
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:04 (2)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:48
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
15:15 (2)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:03
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
15:21 (2)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:24
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
15:36 (2)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:00
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
15:43 (1)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:43
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
16:02 (2)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:45
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
15:49 (1)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:34
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3816
STEINER, Thomas

GER
Deutscher Alpenverein - Sektion Heidelberg3:34:555:05+19:41
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:56 (9)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 17:56
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:54 (8)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 34:50
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:29 (8)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 52:19
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:08 (7)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:27
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:52 (5)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:19
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:47 (4)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:06
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:43 (4)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:49
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:03 (3)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:52
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
15:52 (3)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:44
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
15:25 (1)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:09
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
16:00 (2)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:09
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
15:57 (1)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:06
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
15:49 (1)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:55
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
4795
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY3:40:365:13+25:22
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:51 (3)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 14:51
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:00 (3)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 29:51
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:30 (3)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 45:21
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:03 (3)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:24
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:26 (3)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:50
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:30 (3)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:20
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:28 (3)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:48
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:09 (4)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:57
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:18 (4)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:15
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
17:32 (4)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:47
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:53 (8)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:40
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:23 (8)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:03
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:33 (8)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:36
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
5741
MICHAELIS, Olli

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA3:52:175:30+37:03
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:49 (22)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 20:49
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:51 (7)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 37:40
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:24 (4)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 54:04
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:18 (4)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:22
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:53 (6)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:15
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:58 (5)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:13
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:28 (6)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:41
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:54 (5)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:35
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:27 (5)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:02
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:43 (5)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:45
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:48 (4)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:33
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:49 (4)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:22
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:55 (4)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:17
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
6645
FISCHER, Udo

GER
IRON FEET3:56:385:36+41:24
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:48 (4)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 15:48
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:57 (9)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 32:45
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:07 (7)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 49:52
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:20 (8)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:12
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:00 (9)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:12
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:54 (9)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:06
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:25 (8)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:31
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:59 (8)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:30
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:18 (7)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:48
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:46 (7)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:34
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:31 (5)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:05
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:11 (7)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:39:16
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:22 (3)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:56:38
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
7834
ULLRICH, Andre

GER
Wittmund4:02:575:45+47:43
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:17 (6)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 16:17
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:25 (10)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 33:42
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:40 (10)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 51:22
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:04 (10)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:26
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:00 (9)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:26
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:36 (8)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:02
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:29 (9)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:31
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:35 (7)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:06
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:31 (6)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:37
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:14 (6)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:51
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:55 (9)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:46
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:47 (10)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:41:33
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
21:24 (12)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 4:02:57
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
8688
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin4:06:155:50+51:01
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:10 (8)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 17:10
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:48 (4)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 32:58
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:33 (5)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 49:31
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:44 (5)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:15
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:25 (7)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:40
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:37 (7)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:17
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:24 (5)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:41
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:08 (6)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:49
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:44 (15)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:33
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:08 (10)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:41
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:42 (13)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:23
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:04 (15)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:43:27
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:48 (13)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 4:06:15
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
9607
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder-Steyr4:07:325:52+52:18
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:27 (21)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 20:27
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:50 (12)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 38:17
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:59 (11)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 56:16
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:56 (9)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:12
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:46 (8)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:58
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:12 (12)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:10
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:37 (12)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:47
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:10 (9)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:57
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:21 (8)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:18
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:25 (11)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:43
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:34 (7)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:17
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:10 (6)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 3:48:27
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:05 (6)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:32
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
10799
SCHREIER-MIETH, Enrico

GER
Lauffreunde Dreebit4:09:445:55+54:30
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:21 (13)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 18:21
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:09 (13)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 36:30
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:19 (13)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 54:49
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:26 (11)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:15
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:29 (11)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:44
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:55 (10)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:39
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:05 (10)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:44
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:38 (10)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:22
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:26 (9)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:48
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:56 (9)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:44
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:16 (10)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:00
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:58 (9)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:48:58
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:46 (10)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 4:09:44
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
11711
KÖRNER, Jens

GER
WIR sind Marathon / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:17:366:06+1:02:22
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:02 (5)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 16:02
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:50 (6)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 32:52
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:05 (6)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 49:57
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:04 (6)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:01
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:47 (4)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:48
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:30 (6)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:18
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:57 (7)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:15
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:20 (15)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:35
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:30 (19)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:05
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:29 (15)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:34
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
23:27 (16)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:01
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:00 (5)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:47:01
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
30:35 (22)
9:24 min/km
Gesamt: 4:17:36
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
12602
ANDERSEN, Ricky

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon4:22:396:13+1:07:25
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:20 (16)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:20
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:26 (20)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 38:46
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:21 (17)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 58:07
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:48 (17)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:55
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:38 (15)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:33
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:44 (13)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:17
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:44 (13)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:01
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:46 (13)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:47
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:58 (12)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:45
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:01 (13)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:46
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:18 (12)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:41:04
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:58 (13)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 4:02:02
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:37 (9)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 4:22:39
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
13763
POHLER, Andreas

GER
VfL Engelskirchen4:22:406:13+1:07:26
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:11 (11)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 18:11
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:42 (11)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 35:53
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:04 (12)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 53:57
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:36 (12)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:33
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:46 (12)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:19
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:08 (11)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:27
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:18 (11)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:45
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:59 (11)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:44
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:47 (11)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:31
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:18 (14)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:49
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:44 (15)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:33
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
24:06 (17)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:58:39
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
24:01 (15)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 4:22:40
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
14808
SEITZ, Notger
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:26:516:19+1:11:37
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:34 (14)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 18:34
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:13 (19)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 37:47
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
21:20 (19)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 59:07
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:13 (18)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:20
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:36 (19)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:56
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:26 (19)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:22
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:57 (15)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:19
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:51 (16)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:10
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:00 (10)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:10
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:58 (12)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:08
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:28 (11)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:36
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:56 (11)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 4:06:32
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:19 (7)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 4:26:51
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
15792
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
chemnitz4:33:376:29+1:18:23
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:04 (10)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 18:04
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:21 (5)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 34:25
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:29 (8)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 51:54
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:28 (15)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:22
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:18 (17)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:40
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:02 (14)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:42
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:24 (16)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:06
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:01 (14)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:07
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:02 (16)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:09
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:48 (20)
7:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:57
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
25:19 (21)
7:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:16
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
24:20 (18)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 4:10:36
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:01 (14)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 4:33:37
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
16635
DRESSEL, Philipp

GER
Kleinmachnow4:34:296:30+1:19:15
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:33 (17)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:33
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:56 (21)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 39:29
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:12 (18)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 59:41
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:28 (19)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:09
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:36 (19)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:45
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:01 (17)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:46
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:30 (17)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:16
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:11 (17)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:27
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:36 (14)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:03
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:08 (16)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:11
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:32 (14)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:43
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
21:49 (14)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 4:13:32
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:57 (11)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 4:34:29
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
17683
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Laufen rund um Münster / TEA4:38:136:35+1:22:59
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:16 (20)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 20:16
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:12 (18)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 39:28
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
22:24 (22)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:52
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:45 (16)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:37
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:36 (19)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:13
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:35 (20)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:48
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
24:34 (21)
7:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:22
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:49 (19)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:11
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:19 (13)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:30
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:53 (8)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:23
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:31 (5)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:54
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:56 (11)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 4:12:50
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
25:23 (19)
7:48 min/km
Gesamt: 4:38:13
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
18818
STIER, Ronny

GER
Wesenberg4:39:376:37+1:24:23
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:20 (12)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 18:20
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:25 (15)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 36:45
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:54 (14)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 55:39
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:03 (13)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:42
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:04 (13)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:46
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:25 (15)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:11
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:05 (14)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:16
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:39 (12)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:55
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:07 (17)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:02
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:53 (17)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:55
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
25:07 (20)
7:43 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:02
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
26:54 (22)
8:16 min/km
Gesamt: 4:11:56
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
27:41 (21)
8:31 min/km
Gesamt: 4:39:37
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
19655
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner4:43:076:42+1:27:53
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:49 (7)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 16:49
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:16 (14)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 35:05
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:01 (15)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 54:06
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:21 (14)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:27
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:41 (16)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:08
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:54 (16)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:02
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:45 (19)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:47
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
24:13 (21)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:00
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:41 (21)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:41
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:14 (18)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:55
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:24 (18)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:53:19
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
24:44 (19)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 4:18:03
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
25:04 (18)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 4:43:07
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
20394
ILIEVICS, André

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon4:52:156:55+1:37:01
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:08 (19)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 20:08
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:52 (16)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 39:00
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:05 (16)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 58:05
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:28 (19)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:33
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:37 (14)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:10
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:39 (21)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:49
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:31 (18)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:20
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
24:11 (20)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:31
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:20 (18)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:51
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
27:38 (22)
8:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:36:29
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
26:35 (22)
8:10 min/km
Gesamt: 4:03:04
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:05 (20)
7:43 min/km
Gesamt: 4:28:09
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
24:06 (16)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 4:52:15
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
21604
ARNDT, Alexander

GER
Marathon Maniacs/TEA4:56:107:01+1:40:56
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:48 (18)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 19:48
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:05 (17)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 38:53
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
22:13 (21)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:06
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
22:25 (22)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:31
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:30 (18)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:01
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:09 (18)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:10
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
25:39 (22)
7:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:49
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:26 (18)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:15
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:32 (20)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:47
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:15 (19)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 3:41:02
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:38 (19)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 4:05:40
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:46 (21)
7:55 min/km
Gesamt: 4:31:26
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
24:44 (17)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 4:56:10
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
22720
LANGER, Christian

GER
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei5:08:337:18+1:53:19
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:52 (15)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 18:52
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:42 (22)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 39:34
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
22:12 (20)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:46
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
22:21 (21)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:07
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
23:04 (22)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:11
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
23:37 (22)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:48
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
23:41 (20)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:29
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
27:19 (22)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:48
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
25:50 (22)
7:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:38
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
26:36 (21)
8:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:54:14
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:17 (17)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 4:18:31
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:54 (16)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 4:42:25
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
26:08 (20)
8:02 min/km
Gesamt: 5:08:33
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1801
SCHÜPPEL, Stephan

GER
Getting Tough e.V.3:16:404:39---
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:53 (2)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 14:53
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
14:36 (1)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 29:29
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:44 (1)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 44:13
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
14:47 (1)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 59:00
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
14:40 (1)
4:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:40
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
14:33 (1)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:13
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
14:27 (1)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:40
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
14:26 (1)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:06
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
14:56 (1)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:02
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
15:20 (1)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:22
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
15:50 (2)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:12
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
16:22 (2)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:34
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:06 (4)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:40
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2649
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal3:19:144:43+2:34
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:44 (1)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 14:44
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:02 (2)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 29:46
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:12 (2)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 44:58
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:25 (2)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:23
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:17 (2)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:40
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:22 (2)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:02
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:10 (2)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:12
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
15:25 (2)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:37
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
15:26 (2)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:03
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
15:54 (2)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:57
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
15:43 (1)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:40
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
15:23 (1)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:03
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
15:11 (1)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:14
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3805
SCHWEDA, Peter

GER
Tv Urbar3:31:345:01+14:54
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:20 (3)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 15:20
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:30 (3)
4:46 min/km
Gesamt: 30:50
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:54 (6)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 46:44
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:59 (5)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:43
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:24 (3)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:07
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:41 (3)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:48
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:45 (3)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:33
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
15:58 (3)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:31
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:01 (3)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:32
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
16:13 (3)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:45
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
16:59 (4)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:44
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:18 (6)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:02
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:32 (7)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:31:34
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
4710
KÖPKE, Arne

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg3:37:375:09+20:57
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:51 (7)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 15:51
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:18 (6)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 32:09
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:35 (3)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 47:44
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:07 (6)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:51
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:21 (6)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:12
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:00 (13)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:12
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:47 (5)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:59
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:21 (4)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:20
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:20 (4)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:40
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
17:29 (5)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:09
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:04 (6)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:13
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
17:37 (4)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:50
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
16:47 (3)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:37
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
5745
MÜHLWALD, Alex

IRL
Marathon Club Ireland3:37:485:10+21:08
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:20 (16)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 17:20
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:11 (16)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 34:31
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:48 (9)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 51:19
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:59 (9)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:18
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:45 (7)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:03
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:32 (5)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:35
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:27 (4)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:02
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:40 (5)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:42
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:40 (5)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:22
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
16:41 (4)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:03
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
16:33 (3)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:36
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
16:43 (3)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:19
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
16:29 (2)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:48
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
6829
THOMAS, Brent

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz3:43:095:17+26:29
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:44 (5)
4:50 min/km
Gesamt: 15:44
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:42 (5)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 31:26
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:53 (5)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 47:19
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:11 (7)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:30
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:13 (4)
4:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:43
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:37 (6)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:20
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:05 (7)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:25
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:26 (6)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:51
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
17:44 (6)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:35
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:01 (7)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:36
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
17:54 (5)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:30
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:00 (8)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:30
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:39 (14)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:43:09
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
7671
HARTMANN, Frederik

GER
TV Refrath3:48:475:25+32:07
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:58 (9)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 15:58
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:37 (4)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 31:35
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:35 (3)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 47:10
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:54 (4)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:04
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:41 (12)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:45
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:55 (7)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:40
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:54 (13)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:34
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:35 (13)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:09
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:55 (12)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:04
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:16 (14)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:20
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:59 (10)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:19
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:10 (9)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 3:30:29
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:18 (6)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:48:47
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
8639
ERTHEL, Stefan

GER
Wermelskirchen3:49:475:26+33:07
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:55 (13)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 16:55
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:40 (11)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 33:35
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:59 (12)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 50:34
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:06 (12)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:40
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:16 (11)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:56
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:12 (11)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:08
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:26 (10)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:34
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:48 (8)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:22
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:14 (8)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:36
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:26 (8)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:02
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:32 (7)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:34
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:34 (7)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:31:08
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:39 (8)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:49:47
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
9684
HOFFMANN, Ingo

GER
Schleusingen3:50:455:28+34:05
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:11 (10)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 16:11
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:40 (11)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 32:51
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:46 (8)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 49:37
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:58 (8)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:35
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:53 (8)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:28
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:04 (8)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:32
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:20 (8)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:52
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:34 (7)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:26
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
17:51 (7)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:17
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:33 (9)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:50
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:16 (13)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:06
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:12 (15)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 3:31:18
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:27 (12)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:50:45
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
10670
HARDT, Frank

GER
TV Urbar3:51:115:28+34:31
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:49 (6)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 15:49
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:19 (7)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 32:08
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:33 (7)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 48:41
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:59 (9)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:40
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:09 (10)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:49
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:10 (9)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:59
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:21 (9)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:20
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:03 (10)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:23
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:04 (14)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:27
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:03 (13)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:30
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:33 (8)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:03
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:20 (11)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:31:23
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:48 (15)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:11
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
11790
SCHENKE, Jörg

GER
Saalfelder LV3:54:305:33+37:50
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:26 (11)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:26
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:35 (10)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 33:01
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:59 (12)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 50:00
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:13 (13)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:13
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:08 (9)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:21
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:11 (10)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:32
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:28 (11)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:00
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:57 (9)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:57
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:39 (11)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:36
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:47 (10)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:23
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:33 (14)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:56
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:09 (14)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:05
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:25 (17)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:54:30
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
12614
BLECHSCHMIDT, Andreas

GER
Saarbrücken3:54:485:34+38:08
Runde 1
3,25 km
21:09 (33)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 21:09
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
21:24 (33)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 42:33
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:36 (18)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:09
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:48 (3)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:57
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:15 (5)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:12
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:18 (4)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:30
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:53 (6)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:23
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:31 (12)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:54
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:30 (10)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:24
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
17:52 (6)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:16
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:47 (9)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:03
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:13 (5)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:16
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:32 (5)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:54:48
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
13626
CIMANDER, Robert

GER
Ultra SPORTS Team Pirate Dirt Department3:59:535:41+43:13
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:13 (15)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 17:13
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:24 (17)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 34:37
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:30 (16)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 52:07
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:48 (16)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:55
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:51 (15)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:46
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:07 (16)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:53
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:39 (12)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:32
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:19 (11)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:51
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:18 (9)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:09
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:56 (12)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:05
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:38 (20)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:43
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:56 (13)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:39
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:14 (11)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:59:53
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
14731
MARQUARDT, Stefan

GER
SF Ennepetal4:07:455:52+51:05
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:04 (28)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 20:04
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:13 (25)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 39:17
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:42 (23)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 57:59
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:32 (21)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:31
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:24 (23)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:55
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:59 (19)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:54
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:56 (16)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:50
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:42 (14)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:32
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:57 (13)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:29
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:54 (11)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:23
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:05 (11)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:28
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:14 (10)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:48:42
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:03 (9)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:45
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
15744
MÜCKE, Hans-Jürgen

GER
TV Hasperbach4:08:575:53+52:17
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:56 (8)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 15:56
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:33 (9)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 32:29
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:48 (9)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 49:17
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:00 (11)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:17
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:46 (13)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:03
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:03 (14)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:06
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:26 (14)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:32
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:44 (15)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:16
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:35 (19)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:51
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:05 (20)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:56
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:18 (19)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:14
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:41 (23)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:44:55
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
24:02 (27)
7:23 min/km
Gesamt: 4:08:57
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
16732
MARSZALEK, Markus

GER
SuS Oberaden4:11:325:57+54:52
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:00 (14)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 17:00
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:49 (13)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 33:49
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:23 (15)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 51:12
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:37 (15)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:49
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:32 (19)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:21
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:03 (21)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:24
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:51 (29)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:15
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:30 (23)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:45
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:08 (30)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:53
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:46 (19)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:39
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:09 (12)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 3:31:48
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:17 (16)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:05
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:27 (12)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 4:11:32
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
17703
KLEMM, Dietmar

GER
Laufen rund um Münster4:12:435:59+56:03
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:16 (30)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 20:16
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:19 (26)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 39:35
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:32 (30)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 59:07
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:30 (27)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:37
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:31 (18)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:08
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:32 (24)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:40
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:27 (15)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:07
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:47 (16)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:54
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:08 (15)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:02
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:25 (15)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:27
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:56 (16)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:23
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:31 (12)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:54
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:49 (19)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 4:12:43
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
18782
RUPPERT, Ralf

GER
LG Oelde/Wadersloh4:14:316:01+57:51
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:19 (18)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 18:19
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:00 (23)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 37:19
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:58 (25)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 56:17
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:21 (24)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:38
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:50 (21)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:28
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:48 (18)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:16
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:26 (20)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:42
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:06 (21)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:48
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:06 (17)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:54
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:12 (18)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:06
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:02 (17)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 3:33:08
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:50 (17)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:53:58
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:33 (18)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 4:14:31
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
19702
KLEIN, Michael

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.4:17:176:05+1:00:37
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:02 (23)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 19:02
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:43 (19)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 36:45
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:24 (21)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 55:09
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:18 (20)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:27
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:36 (27)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:03
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:34 (17)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:37
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:24 (19)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:01
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:47 (16)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:48
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:23 (16)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:11
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:32 (16)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:43
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:09 (18)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:52
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:33 (26)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:53:25
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:52 (26)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 4:17:17
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
20835
UNFLATH, Pekka

GER
TV Hasperbach4:18:016:07+1:01:21
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:34 (4)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 15:34
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:19 (7)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 31:53
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:11 (14)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 49:04
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:51 (17)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:55
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:06 (16)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:01
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:01 (20)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:02
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:28 (22)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:30
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:34 (24)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:04
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:05 (29)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:09
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:02 (23)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:11
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:18 (24)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:31:29
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:36 (28)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:55:05
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:56 (24)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 4:18:01
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
21678
HERRES, Dirk

GER
Köln4:24:456:16+1:08:05
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:41 (21)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 18:41
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:09 (21)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 36:50
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:14 (20)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 55:04
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:08 (18)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:12
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:29 (26)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:41
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:08 (28)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:49
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:09 (26)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:58
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
23:02 (33)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:00
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:31 (27)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:31
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:30 (22)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:01
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:56 (22)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:57
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
21:36 (19)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 4:04:33
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:12 (16)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 4:24:45
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
22616
BODISELITSCH, Bernd

AUT
Club Supermarathon Austria4:26:266:19+1:09:46
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:32 (24)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 19:32
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:08 (24)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 38:40
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:31 (29)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 58:11
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:49 (28)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:00
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:54 (29)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:54
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:58 (25)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:52
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:28 (24)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:20
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:40 (26)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:00
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:13 (22)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:13
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:11 (21)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:24
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:44 (21)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 3:43:08
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
21:45 (20)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 4:04:53
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
21:33 (20)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 4:26:26
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
23827
TAKACS, Istvan

HUN
Fulda4:28:576:22+1:12:17
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:45 (22)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 18:45
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:39 (18)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 36:24
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:32 (17)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 53:56
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:35 (14)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:31
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:56 (22)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:30:27
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:05 (15)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:32
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:56 (16)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:28
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:31 (19)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:59
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:29 (18)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:28
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:07 (24)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:35
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:57 (30)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:32
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:53 (30)
7:57 min/km
Gesamt: 4:00:25
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
28:32 (32)
8:46 min/km
Gesamt: 4:28:57
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
24690
JENSEN, Michael Aagaard

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark4:29:066:22+1:12:26
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:29 (19)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:29
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:46 (22)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 37:15
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:27 (27)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 56:42
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:29 (26)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:11
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:25 (24)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:36
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:03 (27)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:39
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:10 (33)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:49
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:36 (25)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:25
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:15 (23)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:40
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:53 (27)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:33
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:01 (23)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:44:34
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:32 (22)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:06
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:00 (21)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 4:29:06
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
25757
PANZERI, Giuseppe

GBR
Venetkens Athletics4:29:366:23+1:12:56
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:53 (17)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 17:53
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:59 (14)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 34:52
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:49 (11)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 51:41
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:34 (22)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:15
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:09 (17)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:24
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:32 (12)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:56
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:01 (31)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:57
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:51 (27)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:48
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:08 (30)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:56
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
29:53 (34)
9:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:49
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
26:25 (32)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:48:14
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:12 (21)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 4:10:26
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:10 (10)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 4:29:36
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
26723
LEE, Alan

GBR
Lauf für mehr Zeit/Spiridon Frankfurt4:29:536:23+1:13:13
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:35 (20)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 18:35
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:56 (20)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 36:31
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:33 (22)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 55:04
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:02 (23)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:06
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:46 (13)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:52
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:13 (23)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:05
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:03 (18)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:08
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:57 (20)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:05
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:00 (21)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:05
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:14 (28)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:19
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
23:49 (27)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:38:08
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:24 (29)
7:48 min/km
Gesamt: 4:03:32
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
26:21 (29)
8:06 min/km
Gesamt: 4:29:53
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
27628
DERLICH, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:35:276:31+1:18:47
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:54 (27)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 19:54
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
21:11 (32)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 41:05
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
21:14 (33)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:19
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:36 (34)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:55
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:54 (33)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:49
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
22:19 (34)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:08
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:08 (23)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:16
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:04 (18)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:20
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:39 (20)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:59
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:06 (17)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:05
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:45 (15)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:47:50
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:57 (18)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 4:08:47
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
26:40 (30)
8:12 min/km
Gesamt: 4:35:27
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
28687
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team4:36:036:32+1:19:23
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:54 (12)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 16:54
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:00 (15)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 33:54
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:45 (19)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 51:39
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:14 (19)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:53
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:41 (20)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:34
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:07 (22)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:41
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:26 (20)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:07
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:25 (22)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:32
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:35 (33)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:07
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:31 (31)
7:32 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:38
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
26:31 (34)
8:09 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:09
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
28:16 (34)
8:41 min/km
Gesamt: 4:10:25
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
25:38 (28)
7:53 min/km
Gesamt: 4:36:03
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
29714
KRAUSE, Joachim

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:37:546:35+1:21:14
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:51 (32)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 20:51
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:53 (30)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 40:44
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:54 (24)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 59:38
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:26 (33)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:04
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:25 (24)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:29
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:44 (30)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:13
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:19 (28)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:32
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:39 (30)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:11
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:46 (24)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:57
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:23 (25)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:20
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:40 (25)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:00
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:28 (24)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 4:15:28
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:26 (23)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 4:37:54
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
29752
OELENBERG, Matthias

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund4:37:546:35+1:21:14
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:04 (28)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 20:04
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:44 (27)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 39:48
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:09 (31)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 59:57
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:11 (29)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:08
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:22 (31)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:30
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:44 (30)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:14
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:18 (27)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:32
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:39 (30)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:11
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:46 (24)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:57
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:24 (26)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:21
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:40 (25)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:01
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:28 (24)
7:13 min/km
Gesamt: 4:15:29
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:25 (22)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 4:37:54
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
31700
KIPPING, Jörg

GER
SV Lok Altenburg4:39:306:37+1:22:50
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:50 (26)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 19:50
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:51 (29)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 39:41
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:01 (26)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 58:42
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:27 (25)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:09
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:46 (28)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:55
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:00 (26)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:55
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:54 (30)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:49
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:53 (29)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:42
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:38 (28)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:20
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:52 (29)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:12
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
23:55 (28)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:07
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:35 (27)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 4:15:42
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:48 (25)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 4:39:30
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
32742
MIKA, Rainer

GER
VfB Salzkotten4:52:006:55+1:35:20
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:17 (31)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 20:17
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:48 (28)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 40:05
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:27 (27)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 59:32
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:41 (30)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:13
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:09 (30)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:22
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:26 (29)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:48
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:34 (25)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:22
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:32 (28)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:54
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:27 (26)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:21
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:56 (30)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:17
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
26:06 (31)
8:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:55:23
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
26:45 (32)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 4:22:08
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
29:52 (34)
9:11 min/km
Gesamt: 4:52:00
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
33698
KIESOW, Alex

GER
Assenheim5:00:377:07+1:43:57
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:45 (25)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 19:45
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:25 (31)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 40:10
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:20 (32)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:30
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:04 (32)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:34
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:45 (32)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:19
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:45 (33)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:04
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:32 (34)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:36
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
23:27 (34)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:03
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
24:05 (34)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:08
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:37 (32)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 3:38:45
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
26:27 (33)
8:08 min/km
Gesamt: 4:05:12
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
27:30 (33)
8:27 min/km
Gesamt: 4:32:42
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
27:55 (31)
8:35 min/km
Gesamt: 5:00:37
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
34773
RICHTER, Bernd

GER
Lauf Team Unna5:04:477:13+1:48:07
Runde 1
3,25 km
23:24 (34)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 23:24
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
22:05 (34)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 45:29
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
21:57 (34)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:26
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:03 (31)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:29
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
22:29 (34)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:58
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:09 (32)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:07
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:03 (32)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:10
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
23:00 (32)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:10
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:31 (32)
7:14 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:41
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:40 (33)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:21
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:46 (29)
7:37 min/km
Gesamt: 4:10:07
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
26:08 (31)
8:02 min/km
Gesamt: 4:36:15
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
28:32 (32)
8:46 min/km
Gesamt: 5:04:47
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
DNF620
SARTISSOHN, Mike

GER
Kölln-Reisiek
 
Runde 1
3,25 km
21:57  
6:45 min/km
 
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
25:39  
7:53 min/km
 
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
27:11  
8:21 min/km
 
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
28:21  
8:43 min/km
 
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
31:32  
9:42 min/km
 
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1644
FINK, Georg

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY3:36:405:08---
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:49 (2)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 15:49
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:47 (2)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 32:36
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:23 (1)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 47:59
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:34 (1)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:33
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:39 (1)
4:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:12
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:48 (1)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:00
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:01 (1)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:01
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
15:53 (1)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:54
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:15 (1)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:09
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
16:59 (1)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:08
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:12 (1)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:20
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:44 (1)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:04
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:36 (6)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:36:40
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2631
DIETER, Frank

GER
Bärenherz4:04:105:47+27:30
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:05 (6)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 17:05
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:43 (6)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 34:48
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:19 (9)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 53:07
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:12 (6)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:19
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:55 (2)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:14
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:54 (2)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:08
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:29 (7)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:37
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:39 (7)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:16
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:28 (3)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:44
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:47 (3)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:31
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:58 (4)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:29
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:17 (2)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:44:46
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:24 (4)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 4:04:10
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3748
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
HSV Birnfeld4:04:455:47+28:05
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:49 (4)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 16:49
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:22 (5)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 34:11
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:37 (5)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 51:48
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:32 (2)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:20
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:12 (5)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:32
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:54 (2)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:26
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:08 (6)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:34
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:27 (4)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:01
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:37 (5)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:38
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:14 (5)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:52
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:06 (6)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:24:58
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:14 (4)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:12
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:33 (5)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 4:04:45
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
4674
HEIMANN, Peter

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:04:515:48+28:11
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:57 (5)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 16:57
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:03 (4)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 34:00
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:41 (2)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 50:41
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:35 (3)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:16
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:11 (4)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:26:27
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:59 (4)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:26
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:01 (4)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:27
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:15 (3)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:42
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:48 (6)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:30
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:20 (6)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:02:50
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:20 (5)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:10
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
21:26 (8)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:44:36
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:15 (7)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 4:04:51
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
5730
MARKIEWICZ, Werner

GER
VfL Bückeburg4:06:105:50+29:30
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:47 (10)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 18:47
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:05 (9)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 36:52
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:24 (10)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 55:16
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:00 (5)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:16
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:57 (3)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:13
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:05 (5)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:18
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:21 (2)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:39
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:32 (2)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:11
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:01 (2)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:12
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:54 (4)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:06
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:57 (3)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:03
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:26 (6)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:29
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:41 (9)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 4:06:10
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
6819
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt4:07:195:51+30:39
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:31 (3)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 16:31
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:55 (3)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 33:26
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:30 (4)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 50:56
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:35 (3)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:31
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:31 (6)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:02
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:04 (8)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:06
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:49 (3)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:55
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:37 (6)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:32
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:56 (7)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:44:28
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:25 (8)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:53
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:28 (10)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:21
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
21:19 (7)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:49:40
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:39 (1)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:19
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
7612
BLÄSSE, Detlef

GER
OTV Endurance Team4:11:375:58+34:57
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:17 (8)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 18:17
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:55 (8)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 36:12
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:57 (6)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 54:09
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:21 (7)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:30
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:11 (12)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:41
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:23 (12)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:04
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:49 (14)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:53
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:29 (5)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:22
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:28 (3)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:50
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:41 (2)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:31
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:24 (2)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:55
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:29 (3)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:24
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:13 (2)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 4:11:37
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
8708
KOLHOFF, Georg

GER
LT Gnadenlos4:18:136:07+41:33
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:19 (1)
4:42 min/km
Gesamt: 15:19
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:16 (1)
5:00 min/km
Gesamt: 31:35
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:52 (3)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 48:27
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:21 (7)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:06:48
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:30 (14)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:18
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:56 (7)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:14
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:51 (9)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:05
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:53 (10)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:26:58
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:46 (11)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:44
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:26 (9)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:10
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:56 (9)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:32:06
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:05 (12)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 3:55:11
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:02 (14)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 4:18:13
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
9704
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock4:23:106:14+46:30
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:54 (7)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 17:54
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:54 (7)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 35:48
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:14 (8)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 54:02
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:39 (9)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:41
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:52 (7)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:33
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:11 (9)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:44
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:36 (8)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:20
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:00 (9)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:20
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:32 (9)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:52
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:27 (12)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:19
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
23:42 (14)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:01
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:15 (13)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 4:00:16
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:54 (13)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 4:23:10
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
10624
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark4:23:246:14+46:44
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:44 (9)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 18:44
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:40 (11)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 37:24
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:36 (12)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 57:00
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:04 (11)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:04
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:52 (7)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:56
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:33 (6)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:29
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:02 (5)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:31
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:59 (8)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:30
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:05 (8)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:35
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
25:00 (19)
7:41 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:35
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:18 (7)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:38:53
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:01 (11)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 4:01:54
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
21:30 (11)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 4:23:24
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
11842
WIBBERG, Henry

GER
VfB Salzkotten4:25:366:17+48:56
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:18 (16)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 20:18
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:49 (13)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 40:07
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:11 (14)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:18
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:56 (13)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:14
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:07 (10)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:21
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:27 (13)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:48
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:55 (12)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:21:43
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:10 (11)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:53
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:46 (10)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:39
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:51 (7)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:24:30
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:28 (8)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:58
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:21 (5)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 4:06:19
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:17 (3)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 4:25:36
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
12817
STEINER, Daniel

SUI
marathon4you.de4:29:126:22+52:32
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:41 (18)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 20:41
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:55 (12)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 39:36
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:51 (11)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 58:27
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:58 (10)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:25
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:38 (9)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:03
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:33 (10)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:36
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:08 (10)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:44
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:17 (13)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:01
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:46 (11)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:47
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:20 (11)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 3:23:07
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
23:22 (11)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:29
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:22 (9)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 4:08:51
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:21 (8)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 4:29:12
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
13785
SACCON, GIAMPIETRO

ITA
ASD BREMA RUNNING TEAM4:44:226:44+1:07:42
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:55 (12)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 19:55
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:36 (16)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 40:31
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:41 (13)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:12
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:02 (14)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:14
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:24 (13)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:38
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:22 (11)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:00
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:08 (16)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:08
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:21 (15)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:29
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:42 (15)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:11
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:04 (13)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:31:15
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:52 (16)
7:39 min/km
Gesamt: 3:56:07
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:45 (18)
7:55 min/km
Gesamt: 4:21:52
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:30 (12)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 4:44:22
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
14809
SEMBACH, Markus

GER
Lauf Team Unna4:49:366:51+1:12:56
Runde 1
3,25 km
23:24 (19)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 23:24
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
22:42 (19)
6:59 min/km
Gesamt: 46:06
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
21:20 (17)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:26
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:36 (15)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:02
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:45 (15)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:47
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:53 (16)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:40
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:51 (11)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:31
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:11 (12)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:42
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:19 (14)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:01
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:03 (10)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:04
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
23:27 (12)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 4:00:31
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:16 (14)
7:46 min/km
Gesamt: 4:25:47
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:49 (15)
7:19 min/km
Gesamt: 4:49:36
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
15788
SCHÄFER, Gerd

GER
Borbecker Raketen Essen4:50:536:53+1:14:13
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:34 (11)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 19:34
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:15 (10)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 37:49
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:05 (7)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 55:54
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:06 (12)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:00
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:08 (11)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:08
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:27 (13)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:35
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:11 (13)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:46
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
24:22 (18)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:08
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:03 (13)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:11
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:39 (14)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:50
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:58 (19)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:48
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
28:06 (20)
8:38 min/km
Gesamt: 4:19:54
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
30:59 (20)
9:31 min/km
Gesamt: 4:50:53
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
16699
KIPPES, Dietmar

GER
Bsg Rot-weiss Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt4:51:416:54+1:15:01
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:05 (13)
6:10 min/km
Gesamt: 20:05
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:47 (18)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 40:52
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:55 (16)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:47
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:18 (16)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:05
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
22:23 (19)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:28
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
22:36 (19)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:04
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
23:41 (19)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:45
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
24:25 (19)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:10
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:41 (19)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:51
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:09 (15)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 3:44:00
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
23:41 (13)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:41
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:00 (10)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 4:30:41
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
21:00 (10)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 4:51:41
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
17664
GREN, Tony

SWE
Klubb 100 Sverige4:57:557:03+1:21:15
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:13 (14)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 20:13
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:38 (17)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 40:51
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
23:27 (20)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:18
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:25 (17)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:43
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:45 (16)
6:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:28
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
22:11 (17)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:39
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:35 (17)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:14
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:17 (13)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:31
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:13 (16)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:44
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:27 (16)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:11
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:54 (17)
7:39 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:05
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:35 (15)
7:52 min/km
Gesamt: 4:32:40
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
25:15 (17)
7:46 min/km
Gesamt: 4:57:55
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
18630
DIA, Niclas

SWE
Rolls-Royce IF4:57:587:03+1:21:18
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:13 (14)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 20:13
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:34 (15)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 40:47
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
21:52 (18)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:39
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:32 (18)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:11
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
22:04 (18)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:15
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
22:14 (18)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:29
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:56 (18)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:25
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
23:07 (17)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:32
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:13 (16)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:45
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:27 (16)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:12
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:56 (18)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:08
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:41 (17)
7:54 min/km
Gesamt: 4:32:49
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
25:09 (16)
7:44 min/km
Gesamt: 4:57:58
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
19767
RAITHEL, Gerhard

GER
LT Weisenheim am Berg5:07:007:16+1:30:20
Runde 1
3,25 km
23:34 (20)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 23:34
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
23:22 (20)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 46:56
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
23:21 (19)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:17
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
23:08 (20)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:25
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
24:46 (20)
7:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:11
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:40 (15)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:51
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:03 (15)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:40:54
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:46 (16)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:03:40
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:14 (18)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:54
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:43 (18)
7:36 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:37
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:29 (15)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 4:16:06
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:36 (16)
7:52 min/km
Gesamt: 4:41:42
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
25:18 (18)
7:47 min/km
Gesamt: 5:07:00
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
20713
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr5:16:247:29+1:39:44
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:30 (17)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 20:30
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:13 (14)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 40:43
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:42 (15)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:25
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:38 (19)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:03
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:52 (17)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:55
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
23:24 (20)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:19
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
24:12 (20)
7:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:31
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
27:01 (20)
8:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:32
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
27:33 (20)
8:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:05
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
26:08 (20)
8:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:53:13
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
27:58 (20)
8:36 min/km
Gesamt: 4:21:11
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
27:21 (19)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 4:48:32
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
27:52 (19)
8:34 min/km
Gesamt: 5:16:24
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1780
RUBARTH, Wolfgang

GER
SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon3:55:155:34---
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:40 (2)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 17:40
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:34 (1)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 34:14
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:50 (1)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 51:04
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:11 (1)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:15
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:15 (1)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:30
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:38 (1)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:08
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:51 (1)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:59
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:58 (1)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:57
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:40 (1)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:37
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:55 (1)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:32
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:52 (1)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:24
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:10 (1)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 3:35:34
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:41 (1)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:55:15
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2617
BOLM, Thomas

GER
VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. Berlin4:23:276:14+28:12
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:06 (3)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 18:06
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:56 (3)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 36:02
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:18 (3)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 54:20
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:04 (4)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:24
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:12 (4)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:36
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:21 (2)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:57
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:51 (2)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:48
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:19 (2)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:07
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:57 (2)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:04
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:37 (2)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:41
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:26 (2)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:07
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
21:42 (2)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 4:01:49
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
21:38 (2)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 4:23:27
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3694
JÜRRIES, Uwe

GER
Tv Hasperbach 1898 e.V.4:30:126:24+34:57
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:07 (1)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 16:07
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:14 (2)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 33:21
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:56 (2)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 51:17
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:17 (2)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:34
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:40 (3)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:14
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:24 (4)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:38
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:28 (4)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:06
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:02 (3)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:08
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:15 (3)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:23
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:20 (3)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:43
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:40 (3)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:43:23
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:52 (3)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:15
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:57 (3)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 4:30:12
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
4717
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
MC100 Austria/ VfL Bückeburg4:46:596:47+51:44
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:47 (4)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 18:47
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:49 (4)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 37:36
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:20 (4)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 55:56
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:57 (3)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:53
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:28 (2)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:21
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:22 (3)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:43
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:04 (3)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:47
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:30 (4)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:17
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:56 (4)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:13
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:55 (4)
7:40 min/km
Gesamt: 3:26:08
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
26:09 (4)
8:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:17
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
28:13 (7)
8:40 min/km
Gesamt: 4:20:30
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
26:29 (5)
8:08 min/km
Gesamt: 4:46:59
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
5769
REICHART, Rolf-Achim

GER
Obertshausen5:02:437:10+1:07:28
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:25 (5)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 20:25
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:29 (5)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 40:54
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
21:23 (6)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:17
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:03 (5)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:20
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:02 (5)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:22
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:21 (5)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:43
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:54 (5)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:37
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
23:02 (5)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:39
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
24:39 (5)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:18
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
26:07 (5)
8:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:41:25
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
26:33 (5)
8:10 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:58
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
27:53 (6)
8:34 min/km
Gesamt: 4:35:51
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
26:52 (6)
8:16 min/km
Gesamt: 5:02:43
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
6775
RICHTER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner5:15:007:28+1:19:45
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:45 (6)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 20:45
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
21:02 (6)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 41:47
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
21:10 (5)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:57
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:55 (6)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:52
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
23:12 (7)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:48:04
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
22:14 (6)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:18
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
24:07 (6)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:25
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
26:33 (7)
8:10 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:58
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
27:49 (7)
8:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:47
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
27:17 (6)
8:23 min/km
Gesamt: 3:56:04
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
27:06 (6)
8:20 min/km
Gesamt: 4:23:10
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
27:00 (5)
8:18 min/km
Gesamt: 4:50:10
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
24:50 (4)
7:38 min/km
Gesamt: 5:15:00
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
7770
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club5:25:527:43+1:30:37
Runde 1
3,25 km
22:21 (7)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 22:21
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
21:29 (7)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 43:50
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
21:48 (7)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:38
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
22:16 (7)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:27:54
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
22:30 (6)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:24
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
24:19 (7)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:43
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
26:19 (7)
8:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:02
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
26:26 (6)
8:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:28
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
27:03 (6)
8:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:31
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
28:53 (7)
8:53 min/km
Gesamt: 4:03:24
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
29:13 (7)
8:59 min/km
Gesamt: 4:32:37
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:54 (4)
7:58 min/km
Gesamt: 4:58:31
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
27:21 (7)
8:24 min/km
Gesamt: 5:25:52
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1716
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred

GER
Ichtershausen3:47:385:23---
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:11 (1)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 16:11
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:03 (1)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 32:14
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:10 (1)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 48:24
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:28 (1)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:52
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:48 (1)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:40
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:50 (1)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:30
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:02 (1)
5:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:32
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:29 (1)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:01
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:37 (1)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:38
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:17 (1)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:55
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:28 (1)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:23
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:35 (1)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:58
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:40 (1)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:47:38
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2747
MÜLLER, Paul

GER
VfL Tegel4:09:425:55+22:04
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:03 (2)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 18:03
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:51 (2)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 35:54
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:36 (2)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 53:30
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:19 (2)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:49
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:31 (2)
5:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:20
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:49 (2)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:09
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:53 (2)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:02
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:12 (2)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:14
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:03 (2)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:17
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:59 (2)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:16
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:31 (2)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:47
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:46 (2)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:33
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
24:09 (2)
7:25 min/km
Gesamt: 4:09:42
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1736
MEIER, Kurt

SUI
Swiss Masters Running4:21:356:11---
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:14 (1)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 18:14
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:35 (1)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 35:49
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:49 (1)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 53:38
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:31 (1)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:09
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:52 (1)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:01
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:33 (1)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:34
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:43 (1)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:17
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:55 (1)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:12
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:35 (1)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:47
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:48 (1)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:35
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:03 (1)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:38
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:26 (1)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 4:00:04
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
21:31 (1)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 4:21:35
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1762
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
GutsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.2:49:284:01---
Runde 1
3,25 km
11:50 (1)
3:38 min/km
Gesamt: 11:50
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
12:27 (1)
3:49 min/km
Gesamt: 24:17
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
12:31 (1)
3:51 min/km
Gesamt: 36:48
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
12:45 (1)
3:55 min/km
Gesamt: 49:33
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
12:54 (1)
3:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:27
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
13:00 (1)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:27
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
13:21 (1)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:48
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
13:19 (1)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:07
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
13:19 (1)
4:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:26
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
13:27 (1)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:53
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
13:33 (2)
4:10 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:26
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
13:57 (2)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:23
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
13:05 (1)
4:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:28
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2709
KOLSDORF, Kevin

GER
www.kurzwech.de3:00:084:16+10:40
Runde 1
3,25 km
13:00 (2)
4:00 min/km
Gesamt: 13:00
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
13:22 (2)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 26:22
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
13:38 (2)
4:11 min/km
Gesamt: 40:00
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
13:54 (2)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 53:54
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
14:00 (2)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:54
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
13:54 (2)
4:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:48
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
14:00 (2)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:48
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
14:05 (2)
4:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:53
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
14:03 (2)
4:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:56
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
14:28 (2)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:24
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
14:15 (3)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:39
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
14:01 (3)
4:18 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:40
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
13:28 (2)
4:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:08
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3609
BAUSCHMANN, Andre

GER
Team City Sport Rostock3:12:504:34+23:22
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:42 (6)
4:31 min/km
Gesamt: 14:42
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:04 (6)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 29:46
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
15:12 (6)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 44:58
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:25 (5)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:23
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:16 (5)
4:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:15:39
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:23 (6)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:02
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:11 (5)
4:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:13
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
15:24 (4)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01:37
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
15:27 (3)
4:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:04
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
15:55 (3)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:59
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
13:08 (1)
4:02 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:07
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
13:13 (1)
4:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:20
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
13:30 (3)
4:09 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:50
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
4824
STRUCK, Jan-Philipp

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. // Laufcampus Trainer3:20:144:44+30:46
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:26 (4)
4:26 min/km
Gesamt: 14:26
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
14:59 (4)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 29:25
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:28 (4)
4:27 min/km
Gesamt: 43:53
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
15:40 (6)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 59:33
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
14:31 (3)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:04
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
14:48 (3)
4:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:52
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
14:51 (3)
4:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:43
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
15:08 (3)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:51
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
17:58 (7)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:49
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
16:01 (4)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:50
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
15:59 (4)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:49
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
16:22 (4)
5:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:11
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
15:03 (4)
4:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:14
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
5722
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
Münsingen3:21:464:47+32:18
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:35 (5)
4:29 min/km
Gesamt: 14:35
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:00 (5)
4:36 min/km
Gesamt: 29:35
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:45 (5)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 44:20
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
14:47 (4)
4:32 min/km
Gesamt: 59:07
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
15:22 (6)
4:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:29
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
15:06 (5)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:35
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:05 (4)
4:38 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:40
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
15:35 (5)
4:47 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:15
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
15:56 (4)
4:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:11
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
16:33 (5)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:44
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
16:03 (5)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:47
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
16:31 (5)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:18
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
16:28 (5)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:46
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
6640
FALK, Sebastian
 Fantastic Hawks3:24:054:50+34:37
Runde 1
3,25 km
13:21 (3)
4:06 min/km
Gesamt: 13:21
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
13:57 (3)
4:17 min/km
Gesamt: 27:18
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
14:15 (3)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 41:33
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
14:17 (3)
4:23 min/km
Gesamt: 55:50
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
14:33 (4)
4:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:23
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
14:56 (4)
4:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:19
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:41 (6)
4:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:00
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:43 (7)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:43
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:31 (5)
5:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:14
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
17:06 (6)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:20
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
17:42 (7)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:02
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
17:41 (6)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:43
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:22 (6)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:24:05
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
7789
SCHENKE, Clemens

GER
SV Halle Triathlon3:40:215:13+50:53
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:26 (8)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 16:26
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:35 (8)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 33:01
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:59 (8)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 50:00
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:13 (9)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:13
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:08 (8)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:21
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:09 (7)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:30
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
15:54 (7)
4:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:56:24
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
16:21 (6)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:45
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
16:53 (6)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:38
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
17:06 (6)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:44
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
17:24 (6)
5:21 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:08
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:30 (7)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:38
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:43 (7)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 3:40:21
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
8810
SERAFIMOV, Pavel

BUL
Nordea3:52:255:30+1:02:57
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:55 (9)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 17:55
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:41 (9)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 34:36
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:04 (9)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 51:40
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:54 (8)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:08:34
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:08 (8)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:42
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:43 (8)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:25
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:13 (8)
5:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:38
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:55 (8)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:33
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:18 (8)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:35:51
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:34 (8)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 2:54:25
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:30 (8)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:55
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:09 (8)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 3:33:04
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:21 (8)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:25
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
9815
STEINBACH, Benedikt

GER
Mannheim3:56:105:35+1:06:42
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:10 (7)
4:39 min/km
Gesamt: 15:10
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:26 (7)
4:44 min/km
Gesamt: 30:36
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:06 (7)
4:57 min/km
Gesamt: 46:42
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:00 (7)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:42
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:53 (7)
5:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:35
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:49 (9)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:24
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:15 (9)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:54:39
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:54 (9)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:13:33
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:23 (9)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:56
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:50 (9)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:46
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:35 (9)
6:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:21
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:43 (9)
6:22 min/km
Gesamt: 3:35:04
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
21:06 (9)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:56:10
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1825
SÜLTZ, Mareike

GER
TV Urbar3:51:115:28---
Runde 1
3,25 km
15:49 (1)
4:51 min/km
Gesamt: 15:49
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:19 (1)
5:01 min/km
Gesamt: 32:08
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:33 (1)
5:05 min/km
Gesamt: 48:41
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:58 (1)
5:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:39
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:10 (1)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:49
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:10 (1)
5:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:59
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:21 (1)
5:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:20
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:03 (1)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:15:23
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:04 (1)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:27
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:03 (1)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:53:30
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:33 (1)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:03
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:20 (1)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:31:23
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:48 (1)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:11
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2615
BOCHERT, Marina

GER
düsseldorf4:43:036:42+51:52
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:56 (3)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 20:56
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
21:19 (3)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 42:15
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:33 (3)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:48
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:17 (3)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:05
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:09 (3)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:14
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:19 (3)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:06:33
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:41 (3)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:14
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:14 (2)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:28
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:55 (2)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:12:23
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:08 (2)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:31
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:35 (2)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:57:06
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:55 (2)
7:21 min/km
Gesamt: 4:21:01
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:02 (2)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 4:43:03
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3603
ANKEN, Saskia

GER
OCR Würzburg4:51:136:53+1:00:02
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:41 (2)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 16:41
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:41 (2)
5:08 min/km
Gesamt: 33:22
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:41 (2)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 51:03
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:25 (2)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:09:28
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:19 (2)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:47
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:18 (2)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:05
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:19 (2)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:24
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:27 (3)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:51
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:51 (3)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:42
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
29:13 (3)
8:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:55
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
28:01 (3)
8:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:53:56
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
28:08 (3)
8:39 min/km
Gesamt: 4:22:04
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
29:09 (3)
8:58 min/km
Gesamt: 4:51:13
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1797
SCHOCH, Judith

GER
Bruchsal3:42:425:16---
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:01 (1)
4:55 min/km
Gesamt: 16:01
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:10 (1)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 32:11
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:10 (1)
4:58 min/km
Gesamt: 48:21
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:26 (1)
5:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:47
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:35 (1)
5:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:22
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
16:50 (1)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38:12
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
16:55 (1)
5:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:07
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:18 (1)
5:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:25
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
17:42 (1)
5:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:07
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:01 (1)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:08
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:11 (2)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:19
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:21 (1)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 3:24:40
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:02 (2)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:42
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2766
RADATZ, Christiane

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.3:46:315:22+3:49
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:02 (2)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 16:02
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
16:50 (2)
5:10 min/km
Gesamt: 32:52
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:05 (2)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 49:57
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:04 (2)
5:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:01
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
16:47 (2)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:48
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:29 (2)
5:22 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:17
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:57 (2)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:14
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:35 (2)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:49
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
17:53 (2)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:42
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:03 (2)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:45
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:09 (1)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:10:54
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:22 (2)
5:39 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:16
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:15 (1)
5:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:46:31
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3755
OSTAPENKO, Tanya
 ASFM Göttingen/Marathon Maniacs4:07:495:52+25:07
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:34 (4)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 18:34
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:58 (5)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 37:32
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:20 (5)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 55:52
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:43 (4)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:35
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:59 (5)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:34
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:13 (3)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:52:47
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:22 (3)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:09
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:02 (3)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:31:11
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:09 (3)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:20
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:30 (3)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:50
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:50 (3)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:40
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:55 (3)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:49:35
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:14 (3)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:49
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
4733
MARTINI, Iris

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg4:15:356:03+32:53
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:19 (5)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:19
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:15 (3)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 37:34
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:13 (4)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 55:47
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:03 (5)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:14:50
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:54 (4)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:33:44
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:31 (5)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:15
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:34 (4)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:49
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:55 (4)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:44
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:07 (4)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:51
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:30 (4)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:21
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:56 (4)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 3:34:17
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:58 (4)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 3:55:15
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:20 (4)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 4:15:35
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
5697
KEßLER, Claudia

GER
Laufjunkies4:30:326:24+47:50
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:25 (3)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:25
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:21 (4)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 36:46
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:06 (3)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 54:52
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:13 (3)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:05
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:40 (3)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:45
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:18 (4)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:03
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:57 (5)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 2:11:00
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:37 (6)
6:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:33:37
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:57 (6)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:34
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:23 (5)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:57
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:05 (5)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:44:02
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:51 (5)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 4:06:53
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:39 (6)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 4:30:32
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
6843
WIESNER, Conny

GER
Muddi4:49:356:51+1:06:53
Runde 1
3,25 km
21:14 (6)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 21:14
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:25 (6)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 41:39
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:40 (6)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:19
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:53 (6)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:12
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
23:03 (6)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:15
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:12 (6)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:27
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:01 (6)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:28
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:12 (5)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:51:40
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:26 (5)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 3:14:06
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:24 (6)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:30
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:20 (6)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 4:01:50
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
24:23 (6)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 4:26:13
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:22 (5)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 4:49:35
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1761
PINTER, Kathrin

GER
Fulda3:58:145:38---
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:45 (2)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 18:45
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:38 (1)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 36:23
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:33 (1)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 53:56
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
17:35 (1)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:11:31
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:44 (1)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:15
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:51 (1)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:06
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:00 (1)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:06
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:29 (1)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:35
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:30 (1)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:05
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:49 (1)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:00:54
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:46 (1)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:40
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:53 (1)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:38:33
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:41 (2)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:58:14
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2779
ROUTABOUL, Laura

ARG
Witten4:01:305:43+3:16
Runde 1
3,25 km
16:39 (1)
5:07 min/km
Gesamt: 16:39
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:43 (2)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 34:22
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:03 (2)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 52:25
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:31 (2)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 1:10:56
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:57 (2)
5:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:29:53
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:07 (2)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:00
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:16 (2)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:16
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
18:53 (2)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:09
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:08 (2)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:17
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:21 (2)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:38
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:00 (2)
5:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:24:38
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:03 (2)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 3:43:41
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:49 (1)
5:28 min/km
Gesamt: 4:01:30
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3653
FRIIS, Lone

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon4:22:406:13+24:26
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:20 (3)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 19:20
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:26 (3)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 38:46
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:22 (3)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 58:08
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:47 (3)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:17:55
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:38 (3)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:33
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:45 (3)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:18
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:43 (3)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:01
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:48 (3)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:49
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:56 (3)
6:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:45
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:10 (3)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:55
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:10 (3)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:41:05
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
21:01 (3)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 4:02:06
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:34 (3)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 4:22:40
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1632
DOLLERSCHELL, Kerstin

GER
TSVE Bielefeld4:27:446:20---
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:47 (2)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 19:47
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:55 (2)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 39:42
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:47 (2)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:29
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
22:00 (2)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:29
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:22 (2)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43:51
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:21 (2)
6:34 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:12
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:25 (1)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:37
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:21 (1)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:58
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:05 (1)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:03
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:15 (1)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 3:25:18
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:32 (1)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:50
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:45 (1)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 4:06:35
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
21:09 (1)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 4:27:44
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2691
JENSEN, Heidi

DEN
Odsherred Løberne4:29:066:22+1:22
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:29 (1)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:29
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:46 (1)
5:46 min/km
Gesamt: 37:15
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:27 (1)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 56:42
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:29 (1)
5:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:16:11
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:26 (1)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 1:35:37
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:02 (1)
6:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:55:39
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:58 (2)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:37
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:48 (2)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:38:25
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:15 (2)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:59:40
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:53 (2)
7:02 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:33
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
22:03 (2)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:44:36
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:30 (2)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:06
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:00 (2)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 4:29:06
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1751
OBERMEIER, Bernadette

GER
TSV Bad Kissingen4:08:065:52---
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:26 (1)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 18:26
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:20 (1)
5:38 min/km
Gesamt: 36:46
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:00 (1)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 54:46
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:18 (1)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:04
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:14 (1)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:18
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:39 (1)
5:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:57
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
18:54 (1)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08:51
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:24 (1)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 2:28:15
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:07 (1)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:22
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:30 (1)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:52
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:58 (1)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:50
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:30 (1)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:48:20
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:46 (1)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 4:08:06
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2786
SAX, Almuth

GER
TV Urbar4:35:056:31+26:59
Runde 1
3,25 km
21:07 (3)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 21:07
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:16 (3)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 41:23
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:28 (3)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:01:51
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:25 (2)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:16
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:28 (2)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:42:44
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:06 (2)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:02:50
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:16 (2)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:06
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:35 (2)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:41
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:08 (3)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:49
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:07 (2)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:27:56
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:54 (2)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:49:50
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:14 (3)
7:08 min/km
Gesamt: 4:13:04
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:01 (2)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 4:35:05
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3695
KARKLIS, Ute

GER
Teuto Run and Fun / Pummelantin4:43:166:42+35:10
Runde 1
3,25 km
19:47 (2)
6:05 min/km
Gesamt: 19:47
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:25 (2)
5:58 min/km
Gesamt: 39:12
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:46 (2)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 58:58
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:35 (3)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:33
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:31 (3)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40:04
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:47 (3)
6:23 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:51
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:12 (3)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:03
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:17 (3)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:43:20
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:06 (2)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:26
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:38 (4)
7:34 min/km
Gesamt: 3:30:04
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
23:21 (4)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:53:25
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:59 (4)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 4:17:24
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
25:52 (4)
7:57 min/km
Gesamt: 4:43:16
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
4774
RICHTER, Alexandra

GER
Lauf Team Unna4:48:386:50+40:32
Runde 1
3,25 km
23:24 (4)
7:11 min/km
Gesamt: 23:24
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
22:05 (4)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 45:29
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
21:57 (4)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:07:26
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:04 (4)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:30
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
22:28 (4)
6:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:58
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:09 (4)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:12:07
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:02 (4)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:34:09
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:59 (4)
7:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:08
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:26 (4)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 3:20:34
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:55 (3)
6:44 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:29
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:58 (3)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 4:04:27
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
21:20 (2)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 4:25:47
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:51 (3)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 4:48:38
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1658
GASA, Carola

GER
SV Mihla3:55:155:34---
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:13 (3)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 18:13
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:18 (2)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 36:31
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:53 (3)
5:48 min/km
Gesamt: 55:24
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:05 (1)
5:33 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:29
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
18:06 (1)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:35
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
17:34 (1)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49:09
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
17:56 (1)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:05
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
17:51 (1)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:56
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
18:01 (1)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 2:42:57
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
18:07 (1)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 3:01:04
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
17:43 (1)
5:27 min/km
Gesamt: 3:18:47
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
18:33 (1)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:37:20
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
17:55 (1)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 3:55:15
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2784
RUSCHE, Silvia

GER
SuS Olfen4:07:485:52+12:33
Runde 1
3,25 km
17:34 (1)
5:24 min/km
Gesamt: 17:34
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:56 (1)
5:31 min/km
Gesamt: 35:30
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:15 (1)
5:36 min/km
Gesamt: 53:45
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:28 (3)
5:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:13
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:50 (3)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:03
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:49 (2)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:50:52
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:04 (2)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:09:56
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:15 (2)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:11
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:30 (2)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:48:41
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:32 (2)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:13
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
19:58 (2)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:11
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
19:44 (2)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 3:47:55
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:53 (3)
6:07 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:48
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3638
ERNST, Beate

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt4:25:406:17+30:25
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:06 (2)
5:34 min/km
Gesamt: 18:06
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
18:43 (3)
5:45 min/km
Gesamt: 36:49
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
18:34 (2)
5:42 min/km
Gesamt: 55:23
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:09 (2)
5:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:13:32
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:19 (2)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:51
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:22 (3)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:53:13
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:00 (3)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:13
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:09 (4)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:22
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:21 (4)
6:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:58:43
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
23:08 (4)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:51
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
23:42 (4)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:45:33
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
21:50 (3)
6:43 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:23
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:17 (2)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 4:25:40
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
4636
EGGERT, Iris

GER
Lauf für mehr Zeit4:36:486:33+41:33
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:26 (4)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 20:26
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:45 (4)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 40:11
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:28 (4)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 1:00:39
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:33 (4)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 1:21:12
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:37 (4)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 1:41:49
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:25 (4)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:14
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
21:40 (4)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:24:54
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:37 (3)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:31
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:06 (3)
6:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:37
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
21:48 (3)
6:42 min/km
Gesamt: 3:29:25
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
23:06 (3)
7:06 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:31
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:06 (4)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 4:14:37
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:11 (4)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 4:36:48
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
5837
WAGNER, Sabine

GER
LT Alt-Erkrath4:59:507:06+1:04:35
Runde 1
3,25 km
21:15 (7)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 21:15
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:26 (5)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 41:41
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
20:39 (5)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:20
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:54 (5)
6:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:14
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:40 (5)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44:54
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
22:34 (5)
6:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:28
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:02 (5)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:30
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:56 (5)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:26
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
24:04 (6)
7:24 min/km
Gesamt: 3:16:30
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:41 (6)
7:35 min/km
Gesamt: 3:41:11
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
26:08 (7)
8:02 min/km
Gesamt: 4:07:19
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
26:22 (5)
8:06 min/km
Gesamt: 4:33:41
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
26:09 (5)
8:02 min/km
Gesamt: 4:59:50
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
6663
GREN, Susanne

SWE
Klub 100 marathon Danmark5:02:387:10+1:07:23
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:35 (5)
6:19 min/km
Gesamt: 20:35
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
21:04 (6)
6:28 min/km
Gesamt: 41:39
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
21:38 (6)
6:39 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:17
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
22:07 (6)
6:48 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:24
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
22:25 (6)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:47:49
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
22:49 (6)
7:01 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:38
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:15 (6)
6:50 min/km
Gesamt: 2:32:53
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
23:04 (6)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:55:57
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:52 (5)
7:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:19:49
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:21 (5)
7:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:44:10
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
25:20 (6)
7:47 min/km
Gesamt: 4:09:30
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
26:54 (7)
8:16 min/km
Gesamt: 4:36:24
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
26:14 (6)
8:04 min/km
Gesamt: 5:02:38
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
7643
FENDER, Birgit
 marathon4you.de5:15:537:29+1:20:38
Runde 1
3,25 km
21:10 (6)
6:30 min/km
Gesamt: 21:10
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
21:58 (7)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 43:08
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
22:17 (7)
6:51 min/km
Gesamt: 1:05:25
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
22:46 (7)
7:00 min/km
Gesamt: 1:28:11
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
23:04 (7)
7:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:15
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
23:35 (7)
7:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:14:50
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
24:25 (7)
7:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:39:15
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
25:46 (7)
7:55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:01
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
26:11 (7)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:31:12
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
26:10 (7)
8:03 min/km
Gesamt: 3:57:22
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
25:02 (5)
7:42 min/km
Gesamt: 4:22:24
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
26:22 (5)
8:06 min/km
Gesamt: 4:48:46
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
27:07 (7)
8:20 min/km
Gesamt: 5:15:53
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1721
LAUSE, Ursula

GER
VfB Salzkotten4:15:296:03---
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:15 (1)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 20:15
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:20 (1)
5:56 min/km
Gesamt: 39:35
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:16 (1)
5:55 min/km
Gesamt: 58:51
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:11 (1)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:02
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
19:22 (1)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:24
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:14 (2)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57:38
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:04 (1)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:16:42
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:33 (1)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:15
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:46 (1)
6:04 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:01
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:36 (1)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:37
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:08 (1)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:35:45
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:21 (1)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 3:56:06
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
19:23 (1)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 4:15:29
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2676
HELLMANN, Rita

GER
VfB Salzkotten4:42:256:41+26:56
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:15 (1)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 20:15
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:38 (2)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 39:53
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:37 (2)
6:02 min/km
Gesamt: 59:30
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
19:58 (2)
6:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:19:28
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:08 (2)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:36
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
20:07 (1)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59:43
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:24 (2)
6:16 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:07
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
21:29 (2)
6:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:41:36
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
22:41 (2)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 3:04:17
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
24:15 (2)
7:27 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:32
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
24:16 (2)
7:28 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:48
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:39 (2)
7:16 min/km
Gesamt: 4:16:27
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
25:58 (2)
7:59 min/km
Gesamt: 4:42:25
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1621
BROKAT, Helga

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.4:12:315:59---
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:02 (1)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 18:02
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
17:50 (1)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 35:52
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
17:54 (1)
5:30 min/km
Gesamt: 53:46
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
18:16 (1)
5:37 min/km
Gesamt: 1:12:02
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
20:21 (1)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 1:32:23
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:12 (1)
5:54 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:35
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:21 (1)
5:57 min/km
Gesamt: 2:10:56
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:43 (1)
6:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:30:39
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
20:19 (1)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 2:50:58
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:29 (1)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:27
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
20:28 (1)
6:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:31:55
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
20:07 (1)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 3:52:02
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
20:29 (1)
6:18 min/km
Gesamt: 4:12:31
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2650
FLIEGE, Gabriele

GER
SUS Oberaden/Team Erdinger4:41:406:40+29:09
Runde 1
3,25 km
18:29 (2)
5:41 min/km
Gesamt: 18:29
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
19:36 (2)
6:01 min/km
Gesamt: 38:05
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
19:51 (2)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 57:56
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
20:13 (2)
6:13 min/km
Gesamt: 1:18:09
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:00 (2)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:09
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:32 (2)
6:37 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00:41
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:01 (2)
6:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:42
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:25 (2)
6:53 min/km
Gesamt: 2:45:07
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
23:16 (2)
7:09 min/km
Gesamt: 3:08:23
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
22:29 (2)
6:55 min/km
Gesamt: 3:30:52
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
23:41 (2)
7:17 min/km
Gesamt: 3:54:33
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
23:57 (2)
7:22 min/km
Gesamt: 4:18:30
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:10 (2)
7:07 min/km
Gesamt: 4:41:40
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1807
SEEL, Jana

GER
Adidas Trailrunners Jena3:51:375:29---
Runde 1
3,25 km
14:23 (1)
4:25 min/km
Gesamt: 14:23
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
15:50 (1)
4:52 min/km
Gesamt: 30:13
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
16:03 (1)
4:56 min/km
Gesamt: 46:16
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
16:47 (1)
5:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:03:03
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
17:52 (1)
5:29 min/km
Gesamt: 1:20:55
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
18:37 (1)
5:43 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:32
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
19:09 (1)
5:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:58:41
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
19:51 (1)
6:06 min/km
Gesamt: 2:18:32
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
19:06 (1)
5:52 min/km
Gesamt: 2:37:38
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
19:30 (1)
6:00 min/km
Gesamt: 2:57:08
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
18:50 (1)
5:47 min/km
Gesamt: 3:15:58
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
17:38 (1)
5:25 min/km
Gesamt: 3:33:36
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
18:01 (1)
5:32 min/km
Gesamt: 3:51:37
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
2665
GREN, Johanna

SWE
Helsingborg4:33:486:29+42:11
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:12 (2)
6:12 min/km
Gesamt: 20:12
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:39 (2)
6:21 min/km
Gesamt: 40:51
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
23:25 (3)
7:12 min/km
Gesamt: 1:04:16
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:12 (2)
6:31 min/km
Gesamt: 1:25:28
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:16 (2)
6:32 min/km
Gesamt: 1:46:44
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
19:04 (2)
5:51 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:48
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
20:06 (2)
6:11 min/km
Gesamt: 2:25:54
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
20:16 (2)
6:14 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:10
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
21:20 (2)
6:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:07:30
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
20:36 (2)
6:20 min/km
Gesamt: 3:28:06
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
21:00 (2)
6:27 min/km
Gesamt: 3:49:06
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
22:39 (2)
6:58 min/km
Gesamt: 4:11:45
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
22:03 (2)
6:47 min/km
Gesamt: 4:33:48
Gesamt: 42,25 km
 
3642
FENDER, Laura

GER
marathon4you4:58:177:04+1:06:40
Runde 1
3,25 km
20:20 (3)
6:15 min/km
Gesamt: 20:20
Gesamt: 3,25 km
 
Runde 2
3,25 km
20:49 (3)
6:24 min/km
Gesamt: 41:09
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Runde 3
3,25 km
21:25 (2)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:02:34
Gesamt: 9,75 km
 
Runde 4
3,25 km
21:26 (3)
6:35 min/km
Gesamt: 1:24:00
Gesamt: 13,00 km
 
Runde 5
3,25 km
21:57 (3)
6:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:45:57
Gesamt: 16,25 km
 
Runde 6
3,25 km
21:41 (3)
6:40 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:38
Gesamt: 19,50 km
 
Runde 7
3,25 km
22:12 (3)
6:49 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:50
Gesamt: 22,75 km
 
Runde 8
3,25 km
22:57 (3)
7:03 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:47
Gesamt: 26,00 km
 
Runde 9
3,25 km
24:27 (3)
7:31 min/km
Gesamt: 3:17:14
Gesamt: 29,25 km
 
Runde 10
3,25 km
25:29 (3)
7:50 min/km
Gesamt: 3:42:43
Gesamt: 32,50 km
 
Runde 11
3,25 km
26:44 (3)
8:13 min/km
Gesamt: 4:09:27
Gesamt: 35,75 km
 
Runde 12
3,25 km
25:32 (3)
7:51 min/km
Gesamt: 4:34:59
Gesamt: 39,00 km
 
Ziel
3,25 km
23:18 (3)
7:10 min/km
Gesamt: 4:58:17
Gesamt: 42,25 km