Vitamin F ASV & Bike Projects GmbH | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 2:28,03 | --- | |
2 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 2:31,18 | +0:03,15 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 2:32,92 | +0:04,89 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 2:33,08 | +0:05,05 | |
5 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 2:34,82 | +0:06,79 | |
6 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 2:35,25 | +0:07,22 | |
7 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 2:35,47 | +0:07,44 | |
8 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 2:36,15 | +0:08,12 | |
9 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 2:36,29 | +0:08,26 | ||
10 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 2:37,68 | +0:09,65 | ||
11 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 2:37,77 | +0:09,74 | ||
12 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 2:38,23 | +0:10,20 | ||
13 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 2:38,90 | +0:10,87 | |
14 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 2:42,60 | +0:14,57 | ||
15 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 2:44,06 | +0:16,03 | |
16 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 2:44,20 | +0:16,17 | ||
17 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 2:44,30 | +0:16,27 | |
18 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 2:45,28 | +0:17,25 | ||
19 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 2:45,42 | +0:17,39 | ||
20 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 2:47,70 | +0:19,67 | |
21 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 2:48,93 | +0:20,90 | ||
22 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 2:49,50 | +0:21,47 | |
23 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 2:50,10 | +0:22,07 | ||
24 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 2:53,08 | +0:25,05 | |
25 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 2:57,85 | +0:29,82 | |
26 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 2:58,70 | +0:30,67 | ||
27 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 3:00,85 | +0:32,82 | ||
28 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 3:02,05 | +0:34,02 | ||
29 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 3:03,07 | +0:35,04 | |
30 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 3:06,40 | +0:38,37 | ||
31 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 3:06,91 | +0:38,88 | |
32 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 3:07,70 | +0:39,67 | ||
33 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 3:09,68 | +0:41,65 | ||
34 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 3:13,83 | +0:45,80 | ||
35 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 3:16,70 | +0:48,67 | ||
36 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 3:25,03 | +0:57,00 | ||
37 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 3:27,38 | +0:59,35 | ||
38 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 3:27,57 | +0:59,54 | ||
39 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 3:28,33 | +1:00,30 | ||
40 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 3:32,75 | +1:04,72 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:58,84 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:59,68 | +0:00,84 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:10,33 | +0:11,49 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:12,94 | +0:14,10 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 3:43,13 | +0:44,29 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 3:46,35 | +0:47,51 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 3:17,23 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 3:42,32 | +0:25,09 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 4:06,21 | +0:48,98 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 5:00,01 | +1:42,78 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 2:29,80 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 2:31,10 | +0:01,30 | ||
3 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 2:34,75 | +0:04,95 | |
4 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 2:35,79 | +0:05,99 | |
5 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 2:38,82 | +0:09,02 | |
6 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 2:39,40 | +0:09,60 | |
7 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 2:44,06 | +0:14,26 | |
8 | 23 | PAUL SCHILLING | 2:44,50 | +0:14,70 | ||
9 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 2:52,05 | +0:22,25 | |
10 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 2:55,71 | +0:25,91 | |
11 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 3:05,40 | +0:35,60 | |
12 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 3:06,60 | +0:36,80 | |
13 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 3:22,12 | +0:52,32 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 3:16,62 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 2:22,03 | --- | |
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 2:22,60 | +0:00,57 | |
3 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:22,85 | +0:00,82 | |
4 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 2:23,88 | +0:01,85 | |
5 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 2:24,93 | +0:02,90 | ||
6 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 2:27,32 | +0:05,29 | ||
7 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 2:28,93 | +0:06,90 | ||
8 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 2:29,60 | +0:07,57 | |
9 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 2:30,23 | +0:08,20 | |
10 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 2:30,37 | +0:08,34 | |
11 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 2:30,52 | +0:08,49 | |
12 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 2:31,50 | +0:09,47 | |
13 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 2:32,12 | +0:10,09 | |
14 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 2:32,99 | +0:10,96 | |
15 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 2:33,13 | +0:11,10 | |
16 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 2:33,15 | +0:11,12 | ||
17 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 2:33,30 | +0:11,27 | ||
18 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 2:33,38 | +0:11,35 | ||
19 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 2:36,01 | +0:13,98 | |
20 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 2:36,80 | +0:14,77 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 2:36,85 | +0:14,82 | ||
22 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 2:38,53 | +0:16,50 | ||
23 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 2:39,18 | +0:17,15 | ||
24 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 2:39,50 | +0:17,47 | ||
25 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 2:39,60 | +0:17,57 | |
26 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 2:39,82 | +0:17,79 | ||
27 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 2:39,90 | +0:17,87 | ||
28 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 2:40,85 | +0:18,82 | |
29 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 2:40,94 | +0:18,91 | ||
30 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 2:41,10 | +0:19,07 | ||
31 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 2:41,20 | +0:19,17 | |
32 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 2:41,44 | +0:19,41 | ||
33 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 2:41,45 | +0:19,42 | |
34 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 2:41,56 | +0:19,53 | ||
35 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 2:41,64 | +0:19,61 | |
36 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 2:43,16 | +0:21,13 | |
37 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 2:44,80 | +0:22,77 | |
38 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 2:46,56 | +0:24,53 | |
39 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 2:46,70 | +0:24,67 | ||
40 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 2:47,06 | +0:25,03 | |
41 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 2:47,31 | +0:25,28 | |
42 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 2:47,40 | +0:25,37 | ||
43 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 2:47,68 | +0:25,65 | |
44 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 2:47,74 | +0:25,71 | ||
45 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 2:47,81 | +0:25,78 | ||
46 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 2:48,28 | +0:26,25 | ||
47 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 2:48,66 | +0:26,63 | |
48 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 2:49,03 | +0:27,00 | |
49 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 2:49,13 | +0:27,10 | |
50 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 2:49,26 | +0:27,23 | |
51 | 68 | INGO BRÄUTIGAM | 2:49,75 | +0:27,72 | ||
52 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 2:50,95 | +0:28,92 | |
53 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 2:51,25 | +0:29,22 | ||
54 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 2:51,50 | +0:29,47 | ||
55 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 2:52,07 | +0:30,04 | |
56 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 2:52,41 | +0:30,38 | ||
57 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 2:52,66 | +0:30,63 | ||
58 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 2:53,60 | +0:31,57 | ||
59 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 2:54,00 | +0:31,97 | ||
60 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:56,72 | +0:34,69 | |
61 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 2:56,85 | +0:34,82 | |
62 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 2:58,90 | +0:36,87 | |
63 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 3:00,30 | +0:38,27 | ||
64 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 3:01,44 | +0:39,41 | ||
65 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 3:02,00 | +0:39,97 | |
66 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 3:02,26 | +0:40,23 | ||
67 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 3:02,42 | +0:40,39 | ||
68 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 3:03,26 | +0:41,23 | |
69 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 3:03,45 | +0:41,42 | |
70 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 3:05,18 | +0:43,15 | ||
71 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 3:06,22 | +0:44,19 | ||
72 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 3:06,50 | +0:44,47 | ||
73 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 3:07,70 | +0:45,67 | ||
74 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 3:12,80 | +0:50,77 | |
75 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 3:14,25 | +0:52,22 | |
76 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 3:14,45 | +0:52,42 | ||
77 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 3:15,19 | +0:53,16 | ||
78 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 3:15,46 | +0:53,43 | |
79 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 3:16,28 | +0:54,25 | |
80 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 3:17,30 | +0:55,27 | ||
81 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 3:32,08 | +1:10,05 | |
82 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 3:33,13 | +1:11,10 | ||
83 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 3:35,35 | +1:13,32 | ||
84 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 3:59,90 | +1:37,87 | ||
85 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 4:03,27 | +1:41,24 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:23,07 | --- | |
2 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 2:37,43 | +0:14,36 | |
3 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 2:44,28 | +0:21,21 | ||
4 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 2:44,65 | +0:21,58 | |
5 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 2:45,44 | +0:22,37 | |
6 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 2:45,58 | +0:22,51 | ||
7 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 2:48,19 | +0:25,12 | ||
8 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 2:49,55 | +0:26,48 | |
9 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 2:56,69 | +0:33,62 | ||
10 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 2:56,93 | +0:33,86 | |
11 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 2:59,88 | +0:36,81 | ||
12 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 3:00,88 | +0:37,81 | ||
13 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 3:02,11 | +0:39,04 | |
14 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 3:05,14 | +0:42,07 | ||
15 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 3:05,52 | +0:42,45 | ||
16 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 3:07,81 | +0:44,74 | ||
17 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 3:07,83 | +0:44,76 | |
18 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 3:10,75 | +0:47,68 | ||
18 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 3:10,75 | +0:47,68 | |
20 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 3:12,37 | +0:49,30 | |
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 3:32,08 | +1:09,01 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 3:37,40 | +1:14,33 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 3:50,92 | +1:27,85 | ||
24 | 92 | STEFAN HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 4:25,82 | +2:02,75 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 2:41,29 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 2:45,05 | +0:03,76 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 3:03,15 | +0:21,86 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 3:03,15 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 3:04,83 | +0:01,68 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 3:26,85 | +0:23,70 | |
4 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 3:53,68 | +0:50,53 | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 9:41,81 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 9:42,80 | +0:00,99 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 9:59,40 | +0:17,59 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 10:00,65 | +0:18,84 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 10:04,09 | +0:22,28 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 10:09,35 | +0:27,54 | |
7 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 10:13,30 | +0:31,49 | ||
8 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 10:15,35 | +0:33,54 | ||
9 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 10:15,55 | +0:33,74 | ||
10 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 10:15,93 | +0:34,12 | |
11 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 10:16,92 | +0:35,11 | |
12 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 10:19,77 | +0:37,96 | |
13 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 10:20,39 | +0:38,58 | |
14 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 10:20,68 | +0:38,87 | |
15 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 10:24,75 | +0:42,94 | ||
16 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 10:25,27 | +0:43,46 | ||
17 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 10:27,43 | +0:45,62 | |
18 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 10:30,89 | +0:49,08 | ||
19 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 10:31,84 | +0:50,03 | ||
20 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 10:33,43 | +0:51,62 | |
21 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 10:36,68 | +0:54,87 | |
22 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 10:38,53 | +0:56,72 | ||
23 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 10:44,17 | +1:02,36 | |
24 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 10:44,62 | +1:02,81 | |
25 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 10:50,29 | +1:08,48 | |
26 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 10:50,82 | +1:09,01 | ||
27 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 10:51,07 | +1:09,26 | ||
28 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 10:52,67 | +1:10,86 | ||
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 10:53,54 | +1:11,73 | |
30 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 10:57,87 | +1:16,06 | ||
31 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 10:58,72 | +1:16,91 | ||
32 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 11:03,88 | +1:22,07 | ||
33 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 11:04,77 | +1:22,96 | ||
34 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 11:11,58 | +1:29,77 | ||
35 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 11:12,35 | +1:30,54 | ||
36 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 11:16,77 | +1:34,96 | ||
37 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 11:31,25 | +1:49,44 | ||
38 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 11:43,45 | +2:01,64 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 11:44,03 | +2:02,22 | ||
40 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 11:58,32 | +2:16,51 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 11:00,49 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 11:02,59 | +0:02,10 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 11:23,43 | +0:22,94 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 11:27,38 | +0:26,89 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 12:04,15 | +1:03,66 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 12:07,02 | +1:06,53 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 11:56,42 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 12:11,10 | +0:14,68 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 12:57,44 | +1:01,02 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 13:02,67 | +1:06,25 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 9:49,71 | --- | |
2 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 9:50,05 | +0:00,34 | |
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 9:56,98 | +0:07,27 | |
4 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 9:59,95 | +0:10,24 | ||
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 10:03,31 | +0:13,60 | |
6 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 10:16,13 | +0:26,42 | |
7 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 10:23,35 | +0:33,64 | |
8 | 23 | PAUL SCHILLING | 10:23,68 | +0:33,97 | ||
9 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 10:36,11 | +0:46,40 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 10:50,61 | +1:00,90 | |
11 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 10:53,64 | +1:03,93 | |
12 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 10:54,70 | +1:04,99 | |
13 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 11:37,17 | +1:47,46 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 11:40,26 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 9:26,30 | --- | ||
2 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 9:30,59 | +0:04,29 | ||
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 9:33,25 | +0:06,95 | |
4 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 9:34,98 | +0:08,68 | |
5 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 9:41,35 | +0:15,05 | ||
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 9:41,54 | +0:15,24 | |
7 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 9:42,09 | +0:15,79 | |
8 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 9:42,41 | +0:16,11 | |
9 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 9:44,37 | +0:18,07 | |
10 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 9:45,53 | +0:19,23 | |
11 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 9:47,03 | +0:20,73 | ||
12 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 9:47,64 | +0:21,34 | |
13 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 9:50,56 | +0:24,26 | |
14 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 9:53,85 | +0:27,55 | |
15 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 9:54,82 | +0:28,52 | ||
16 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 9:55,17 | +0:28,87 | |
17 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 9:56,29 | +0:29,99 | |
18 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 9:59,50 | +0:33,20 | ||
19 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 9:59,70 | +0:33,40 | ||
20 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 10:02,40 | +0:36,10 | ||
21 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 10:02,44 | +0:36,14 | ||
22 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 10:03,83 | +0:37,53 | ||
23 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 10:04,42 | +0:38,12 | ||
24 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 10:06,00 | +0:39,70 | |
25 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 10:06,65 | +0:40,35 | ||
26 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 10:09,75 | +0:43,45 | |
27 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 10:11,17 | +0:44,87 | ||
28 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 10:11,50 | +0:45,20 | |
29 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 10:12,75 | +0:46,45 | |
30 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 10:14,59 | +0:48,29 | |
31 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 10:15,09 | +0:48,79 | |
32 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 10:15,79 | +0:49,49 | ||
33 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 10:15,90 | +0:49,60 | |
34 | 68 | INGO BRÄUTIGAM | 10:16,75 | +0:50,45 | ||
35 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 10:18,35 | +0:52,05 | |
36 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 10:19,30 | +0:53,00 | ||
37 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 10:19,38 | +0:53,08 | ||
38 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 10:20,03 | +0:53,73 | |
39 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 10:21,05 | +0:54,75 | ||
40 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 10:21,14 | +0:54,84 | ||
41 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 10:21,47 | +0:55,17 | ||
42 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 10:21,55 | +0:55,25 | |
43 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 10:21,65 | +0:55,35 | |
44 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 10:24,89 | +0:58,59 | ||
45 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 10:25,00 | +0:58,70 | ||
46 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 10:25,08 | +0:58,78 | |
47 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 10:25,40 | +0:59,10 | |
48 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 10:25,60 | +0:59,30 | |
49 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 10:26,95 | +1:00,65 | |
50 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 10:32,80 | +1:06,50 | ||
51 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 10:33,03 | +1:06,73 | ||
52 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 10:34,00 | +1:07,70 | |
53 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 10:34,78 | +1:08,48 | ||
54 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 10:37,36 | +1:11,06 | |
55 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 10:37,54 | +1:11,24 | ||
56 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 10:37,93 | +1:11,63 | |
57 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 10:40,50 | +1:14,20 | |
58 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 10:42,56 | +1:16,26 | |
59 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 10:42,65 | +1:16,35 | |
60 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 10:43,90 | +1:17,60 | |
61 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 10:44,10 | +1:17,80 | ||
62 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 10:45,08 | +1:18,78 | |
63 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 10:47,84 | +1:21,54 | ||
64 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 10:49,13 | +1:22,83 | |
65 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 10:49,68 | +1:23,38 | ||
66 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 10:50,48 | +1:24,18 | ||
67 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 10:51,85 | +1:25,55 | ||
68 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 10:52,50 | +1:26,20 | ||
69 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 11:01,48 | +1:35,18 | ||
70 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 11:01,50 | +1:35,20 | |
71 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 11:01,54 | +1:35,24 | ||
72 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 11:04,46 | +1:38,16 | ||
73 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 11:05,16 | +1:38,86 | ||
74 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 11:06,40 | +1:40,10 | ||
75 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 11:22,87 | +1:56,57 | |
76 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 11:23,58 | +1:57,28 | |
77 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 11:23,91 | +1:57,61 | ||
78 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 11:25,00 | +1:58,70 | ||
79 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 11:39,79 | +2:13,49 | |
80 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 11:48,40 | +2:22,10 | ||
81 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 11:49,44 | +2:23,14 | |
82 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 11:55,03 | +2:28,73 | ||
83 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 11:56,38 | +2:30,08 | ||
84 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 12:01,87 | +2:35,57 | ||
85 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 12:16,73 | +2:50,43 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 9:35,78 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 10:06,85 | +0:31,07 | |
3 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 10:11,33 | +0:35,55 | ||
4 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 10:17,95 | +0:42,17 | |
5 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 10:19,03 | +0:43,25 | ||
6 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 10:21,86 | +0:46,08 | ||
7 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 10:24,25 | +0:48,47 | |
8 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 10:26,57 | +0:50,79 | |
9 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 10:37,40 | +1:01,62 | |
10 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 10:37,85 | +1:02,07 | ||
11 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 10:41,91 | +1:06,13 | ||
12 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 10:45,65 | +1:09,87 | |
13 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 10:48,50 | +1:12,72 | |
14 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 10:55,75 | +1:19,97 | |
15 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 10:57,70 | +1:21,92 | ||
16 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 10:59,18 | +1:23,40 | ||
17 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 11:00,60 | +1:24,82 | |
18 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 11:10,01 | +1:34,23 | ||
19 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 11:12,48 | +1:36,70 | ||
20 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 11:15,98 | +1:40,20 | ||
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 11:31,75 | +1:55,97 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 11:44,10 | +2:08,32 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 12:37,18 | +3:01,40 | ||
24 | 92 | STEFAN HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 16:18,89 | +6:43,11 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 10:25,37 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 10:35,15 | +0:09,78 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 10:56,60 | +0:31,23 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 10:46,25 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 10:56,29 | +0:10,04 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 11:23,72 | +0:37,47 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 12:10,50 | +1:24,25 | |
Stage 2 Gesamt | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 12:10,83 | --- | |
2 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 12:12,99 | +0:02,16 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 12:32,32 | +0:21,49 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 12:33,73 | +0:22,90 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 12:41,86 | +0:31,03 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 12:44,17 | +0:33,34 | |
7 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 12:51,84 | +0:41,01 | ||
8 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 12:53,03 | +0:42,20 | ||
9 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 12:54,83 | +0:44,00 | |
10 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 12:55,24 | +0:44,41 | |
11 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 12:55,64 | +0:44,81 | |
12 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 12:55,90 | +0:45,07 | ||
13 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 12:56,83 | +0:46,00 | |
14 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 13:01,22 | +0:50,39 | |
15 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 13:10,55 | +0:59,72 | ||
16 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 13:14,85 | +1:04,02 | ||
17 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 13:16,04 | +1:05,21 | ||
18 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 13:16,93 | +1:06,10 | |
19 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 13:19,82 | +1:08,99 | ||
20 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 13:20,74 | +1:09,91 | |
21 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 13:21,13 | +1:10,30 | |
22 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 13:37,25 | +1:26,42 | |
23 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 13:38,09 | +1:27,26 | ||
24 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 13:39,38 | +1:28,55 | ||
25 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 13:47,69 | +1:36,86 | |
26 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 13:48,14 | +1:37,31 | |
27 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 13:49,77 | +1:38,94 | ||
28 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 13:52,87 | +1:42,04 | ||
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 14:00,45 | +1:49,62 | |
30 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 14:11,17 | +2:00,34 | ||
31 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 14:12,55 | +2:01,72 | ||
32 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 14:13,56 | +2:02,73 | ||
33 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 14:20,05 | +2:09,22 | ||
34 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 14:25,25 | +2:14,42 | ||
35 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 14:36,55 | +2:25,72 | ||
36 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 14:39,15 | +2:28,32 | ||
37 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 14:45,10 | +2:34,27 | ||
38 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 15:00,73 | +2:49,90 | ||
39 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 15:04,00 | +2:53,17 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 15:08,48 | +2:57,65 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 13:59,33 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 14:02,27 | +0:02,94 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 14:33,76 | +0:34,43 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 14:40,32 | +0:40,99 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 15:47,28 | +1:47,95 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 15:53,37 | +1:54,04 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 15:13,65 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 15:53,42 | +0:39,77 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 17:03,65 | +1:50,00 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 18:02,68 | +2:49,03 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 12:19,51 | --- | |
2 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 12:25,84 | +0:06,33 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 12:31,05 | +0:11,54 | ||
4 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 12:35,80 | +0:16,29 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 12:42,71 | +0:23,20 | |
6 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 12:50,88 | +0:31,37 | |
7 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 13:07,41 | +0:47,90 | |
8 | 23 | PAUL SCHILLING | 13:08,18 | +0:48,67 | ||
9 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 13:41,51 | +1:22,00 | |
10 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 13:46,75 | +1:27,24 | |
11 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 13:49,35 | +1:29,84 | |
12 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 13:57,21 | +1:37,70 | |
13 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 14:59,29 | +2:39,78 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 14:56,88 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 11:53,62 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 11:57,13 | +0:03,51 | |
3 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 11:57,58 | +0:03,96 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 11:59,52 | +0:05,90 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 12:06,40 | +0:12,78 | |
6 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 12:08,38 | +0:14,76 | |
7 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 12:11,14 | +0:17,52 | |
8 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 12:11,96 | +0:18,34 | ||
9 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 12:14,73 | +0:21,11 | ||
10 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 12:15,22 | +0:21,60 | |
11 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 12:17,87 | +0:24,25 | |
12 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 12:18,42 | +0:24,80 | |
13 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 12:21,08 | +0:27,46 | |
14 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 12:26,66 | +0:33,04 | |
15 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 12:26,84 | +0:33,22 | |
16 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 12:27,29 | +0:33,67 | |
17 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 12:28,12 | +0:34,50 | ||
18 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 12:36,35 | +0:42,73 | ||
19 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 12:36,50 | +0:42,88 | ||
20 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 12:42,22 | +0:48,60 | ||
21 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 12:42,34 | +0:48,72 | ||
22 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 12:42,36 | +0:48,74 | ||
23 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 12:44,32 | +0:50,70 | ||
24 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 12:45,98 | +0:52,36 | ||
25 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 12:46,85 | +0:53,23 | |
26 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 12:47,40 | +0:53,78 | |
27 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 12:47,59 | +0:53,97 | ||
28 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 12:52,70 | +0:59,08 | |
29 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 12:54,39 | +1:00,77 | |
30 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 12:54,97 | +1:01,35 | ||
31 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 12:56,04 | +1:02,42 | |
32 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 12:57,06 | +1:03,44 | |
33 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 13:00,64 | +1:07,02 | ||
34 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 13:01,15 | +1:07,53 | |
35 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 13:01,65 | +1:08,03 | |
36 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 13:02,15 | +1:08,53 | ||
37 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 13:06,44 | +1:12,82 | ||
38 | 68 | INGO BRÄUTIGAM | 13:06,50 | +1:12,88 | ||
39 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 13:07,04 | +1:13,42 | ||
40 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 13:07,61 | +1:13,99 | |
41 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 13:07,66 | +1:14,04 | ||
42 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 13:08,24 | +1:14,62 | |
43 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 13:08,69 | +1:15,07 | |
44 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 13:08,87 | +1:15,25 | ||
45 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 13:10,20 | +1:16,58 | |
46 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 13:17,67 | +1:24,05 | |
47 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 13:18,49 | +1:24,87 | ||
48 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 13:19,73 | +1:26,11 | ||
49 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 13:21,68 | +1:28,06 | |
50 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 13:22,59 | +1:28,97 | ||
51 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 13:23,80 | +1:30,18 | |
52 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 13:25,10 | +1:31,48 | |
53 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 13:27,56 | +1:33,94 | |
54 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 13:28,88 | +1:35,26 | |
55 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 13:29,04 | +1:35,42 | ||
56 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 13:31,68 | +1:38,06 | |
57 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 13:33,03 | +1:39,41 | |
58 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 13:34,08 | +1:40,46 | |
59 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 13:35,22 | +1:41,60 | ||
60 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 13:35,35 | +1:41,73 | ||
61 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 13:42,09 | +1:48,47 | ||
62 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 13:43,98 | +1:50,36 | |
63 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 13:44,56 | +1:50,94 | |
64 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 13:45,16 | +1:51,54 | ||
65 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 13:52,39 | +1:58,77 | |
66 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 13:54,06 | +2:00,44 | ||
67 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 13:56,98 | +2:03,36 | ||
68 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 13:59,55 | +2:05,93 | ||
69 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 14:04,76 | +2:11,14 | ||
70 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 14:06,72 | +2:13,10 | ||
71 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 14:07,42 | +2:13,80 | ||
72 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 14:07,84 | +2:14,22 | ||
73 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 14:14,30 | +2:20,68 | |
74 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 14:17,91 | +2:24,29 | ||
75 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 14:18,78 | +2:25,16 | ||
76 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 14:37,83 | +2:44,21 | |
77 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 14:38,33 | +2:44,71 | |
78 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 14:39,45 | +2:45,83 | ||
79 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 15:03,59 | +3:09,97 | ||
80 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 15:05,72 | +3:12,10 | |
81 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 15:11,87 | +3:18,25 | |
82 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 15:29,51 | +3:35,89 | ||
83 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 15:30,38 | +3:36,76 | ||
84 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 16:01,77 | +4:08,15 | ||
85 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 16:20,00 | +4:26,38 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 11:58,85 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 12:51,50 | +0:52,65 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 12:55,38 | +0:56,53 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 12:56,91 | +0:58,06 | ||
5 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 13:03,31 | +1:04,46 | ||
6 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 13:09,69 | +1:10,84 | |
7 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 13:10,05 | +1:11,20 | ||
8 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 13:16,12 | +1:17,27 | |
9 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 13:34,33 | +1:35,48 | |
10 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 13:34,54 | +1:35,69 | ||
11 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 13:47,43 | +1:48,58 | ||
12 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 13:47,76 | +1:48,91 | |
13 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 13:56,33 | +1:57,48 | |
14 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 13:57,58 | +1:58,73 | ||
15 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 14:00,06 | +2:01,21 | ||
16 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 14:06,50 | +2:07,65 | |
17 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 14:12,97 | +2:14,12 | |
18 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 14:17,82 | +2:18,97 | ||
19 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 14:21,12 | +2:22,27 | ||
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 14:23,23 | +2:24,38 | ||
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 15:03,83 | +3:04,98 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 15:21,50 | +3:22,65 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 16:28,10 | +4:29,25 | ||
24 | 92 | STEFAN HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 20:44,71 | +8:45,86 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 13:06,66 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 13:20,20 | +0:13,54 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 13:59,75 | +0:53,09 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 13:49,40 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 14:01,12 | +0:11,72 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 15:17,40 | +1:28,00 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 15:37,35 | +1:47,95 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 5:50,27 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 5:53,91 | +0:03,64 | |
3 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 5:56,65 | +0:06,38 | |
4 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 5:56,75 | +0:06,48 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 6:00,00 | +0:09,73 | ||
6 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 6:04,03 | +0:13,76 | ||
7 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 6:05,62 | +0:15,35 | ||
8 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 6:08,56 | +0:18,29 | ||
9 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 6:09,54 | +0:19,27 | |
10 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 6:13,12 | +0:22,85 | |
11 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 6:14,95 | +0:24,68 | ||
12 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 6:16,34 | +0:26,07 | ||
13 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 6:18,29 | +0:28,02 | ||
14 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 6:19,00 | +0:28,73 | |
15 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 6:19,06 | +0:28,79 | ||
16 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 6:19,77 | +0:29,50 | |
17 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 6:20,68 | +0:30,41 | |
18 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 6:20,70 | +0:30,43 | |
19 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 6:27,31 | +0:37,04 | ||
20 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 6:28,46 | +0:38,19 | |
21 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 6:28,85 | +0:38,58 | |
22 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 6:38,00 | +0:47,73 | ||
23 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 6:42,75 | +0:52,48 | |
24 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 6:43,66 | +0:53,39 | |
25 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 6:43,89 | +0:53,62 | ||
26 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 6:44,60 | +0:54,33 | |
27 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 6:47,08 | +0:56,81 | ||
28 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 6:47,38 | +0:57,11 | ||
29 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 6:51,87 | +1:01,60 | ||
30 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 6:52,05 | +1:01,78 | ||
31 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 6:56,55 | +1:06,28 | ||
32 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 6:56,83 | +1:06,56 | |
33 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 6:59,62 | +1:09,35 | ||
34 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 7:01,65 | +1:11,38 | |
35 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 7:02,12 | +1:11,85 | ||
36 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 7:02,23 | +1:11,96 | ||
37 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 7:08,46 | +1:18,19 | ||
38 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 7:09,38 | +1:19,11 | ||
39 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 7:14,21 | +1:23,94 | ||
40 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 7:17,70 | +1:27,43 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 6:34,85 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 6:36,44 | +0:01,59 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 7:09,00 | +0:34,15 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 7:17,90 | +0:43,05 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 8:08,77 | +1:33,92 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 8:10,12 | +1:35,27 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 7:45,66 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 7:46,58 | +0:00,92 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 8:28,24 | +0:42,58 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 8:48,03 | +1:02,37 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 5:44,66 | --- | |
2 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 5:47,43 | +0:02,77 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 5:54,12 | +0:09,46 | ||
4 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 6:04,35 | +0:19,69 | |
5 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 6:08,70 | +0:24,04 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 6:12,71 | +0:28,05 | |
7 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 6:13,44 | +0:28,78 | |
8 | 23 | PAUL SCHILLING | 6:18,69 | +0:34,03 | ||
9 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 6:32,18 | +0:47,52 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 6:45,85 | +1:01,19 | |
11 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 6:47,49 | +1:02,83 | |
12 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 6:51,85 | +1:07,19 | |
13 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 7:12,77 | +1:28,11 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 7:10,78 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 5:37,77 | --- | ||
2 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 5:40,92 | +0:03,15 | ||
3 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 5:41,50 | +0:03,73 | |
4 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 5:43,80 | +0:06,03 | |
5 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 5:44,79 | +0:07,02 | |
6 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 5:47,44 | +0:09,67 | |
7 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 5:48,75 | +0:10,98 | |
8 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 5:49,75 | +0:11,98 | |
9 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 5:49,88 | +0:12,11 | ||
10 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 5:50,09 | +0:12,32 | ||
11 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 5:52,43 | +0:14,66 | ||
12 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 5:52,50 | +0:14,73 | |
13 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 5:52,75 | +0:14,98 | ||
14 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 5:54,92 | +0:17,15 | |
15 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 5:55,75 | +0:17,98 | ||
16 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 5:56,15 | +0:18,38 | |
17 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 5:56,22 | +0:18,45 | |
18 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 5:56,29 | +0:18,52 | |
19 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 5:57,48 | +0:19,71 | ||
20 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 5:57,96 | +0:20,19 | |
21 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 5:59,33 | +0:21,56 | |
22 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 6:04,37 | +0:26,60 | ||
23 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 6:05,65 | +0:27,88 | ||
24 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 6:05,80 | +0:28,03 | ||
25 | 68 | INGO BRÄUTIGAM | 6:06,25 | +0:28,48 | ||
26 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 6:07,40 | +0:29,63 | ||
27 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 6:08,30 | +0:30,53 | |
28 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 6:08,38 | +0:30,61 | |
29 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 6:08,95 | +0:31,18 | |
30 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 6:11,34 | +0:33,57 | |
31 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 6:11,39 | +0:33,62 | ||
32 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 6:12,50 | +0:34,73 | ||
33 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 6:12,95 | +0:35,18 | ||
34 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 6:14,77 | +0:37,00 | |
35 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 6:14,85 | +0:37,08 | |
36 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 6:15,75 | +0:37,98 | ||
37 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 6:16,82 | +0:39,05 | |
38 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 6:17,05 | +0:39,28 | |
39 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 6:17,38 | +0:39,61 | ||
40 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 6:18,35 | +0:40,58 | |
41 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 6:18,45 | +0:40,68 | |
42 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 6:20,83 | +0:43,06 | |
43 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 6:21,59 | +0:43,82 | ||
44 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 6:22,45 | +0:44,68 | |
45 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 6:23,04 | +0:45,27 | |
46 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 6:23,41 | +0:45,64 | |
47 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 6:23,82 | +0:46,05 | ||
48 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 6:23,83 | +0:46,06 | ||
49 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 6:24,00 | +0:46,23 | ||
50 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 6:24,65 | +0:46,88 | ||
51 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 6:25,35 | +0:47,58 | |
52 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 6:26,87 | +0:49,10 | |
53 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 6:27,00 | +0:49,23 | |
54 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 6:27,39 | +0:49,62 | ||
55 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 6:27,68 | +0:49,91 | ||
56 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 6:29,38 | +0:51,61 | |
57 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 6:32,10 | +0:54,33 | ||
58 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 6:32,97 | +0:55,20 | |
59 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 6:33,35 | +0:55,58 | ||
60 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 6:33,46 | +0:55,69 | |
61 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 6:35,40 | +0:57,63 | ||
62 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 6:39,77 | +1:02,00 | ||
63 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 6:44,85 | +1:07,08 | ||
64 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 6:45,19 | +1:07,42 | ||
65 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 6:45,90 | +1:08,13 | ||
66 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 6:46,27 | +1:08,50 | ||
67 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 6:46,85 | +1:09,08 | |
68 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 6:47,60 | +1:09,83 | ||
69 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 6:50,46 | +1:12,69 | ||
70 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 6:51,48 | +1:13,71 | ||
71 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 6:53,55 | +1:15,78 | |
72 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 6:53,60 | +1:15,83 | |
73 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 6:54,96 | +1:17,19 | ||
74 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 7:05,05 | +1:27,28 | ||
75 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 7:05,85 | +1:28,08 | ||
76 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 7:16,00 | +1:38,23 | |
77 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 7:20,08 | +1:42,31 | |
78 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 7:22,30 | +1:44,53 | ||
79 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 7:23,45 | +1:45,68 | |
80 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 7:34,41 | +1:56,64 | ||
81 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 7:39,10 | +2:01,33 | |
82 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 7:40,37 | +2:02,60 | ||
83 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 7:48,13 | +2:10,36 | |
84 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 7:49,40 | +2:11,63 | ||
85 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 16:34,68 | +10:56,91 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 5:39,18 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 6:03,50 | +0:24,32 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 6:08,01 | +0:28,83 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 6:10,13 | +0:30,95 | ||
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 6:11,02 | +0:31,84 | |
6 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 6:18,21 | +0:39,03 | ||
7 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 6:19,35 | +0:40,17 | |
8 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 6:21,65 | +0:42,47 | ||
9 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 6:29,19 | +0:50,01 | |
10 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 6:30,15 | +0:50,97 | |
11 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 6:34,27 | +0:55,09 | ||
12 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 6:34,45 | +0:55,27 | |
13 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 6:34,95 | +0:55,77 | ||
14 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 6:38,50 | +0:59,32 | ||
15 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 6:44,87 | +1:05,69 | ||
16 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 6:52,00 | +1:12,82 | |
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 6:54,88 | +1:15,70 | ||
18 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 6:58,59 | +1:19,41 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 7:01,32 | +1:22,14 | |
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 7:09,75 | +1:30,57 | ||
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 7:15,03 | +1:35,85 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 7:21,74 | +1:42,56 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 7:37,70 | +1:58,52 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 6:18,85 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 6:28,18 | +0:09,33 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 6:42,69 | +0:23,84 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 6:30,21 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 6:50,71 | +0:20,50 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 7:04,40 | +0:34,19 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 7:30,65 | +1:00,44 | |
Stage 3 Gesamt | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 18:03,26 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 18:04,74 | +0:01,48 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 18:29,07 | +0:25,81 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 18:30,38 | +0:27,12 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 18:41,86 | +0:38,60 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 18:57,29 | +0:54,03 | |
7 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 18:59,93 | +0:56,67 | ||
8 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 19:06,79 | +1:03,53 | ||
9 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 19:10,76 | +1:07,50 | |
10 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 19:16,17 | +1:12,91 | ||
11 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 19:16,60 | +1:13,34 | |
12 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 19:23,70 | +1:20,44 | |
13 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 19:24,49 | +1:21,23 | |
14 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 19:31,19 | +1:27,93 | ||
15 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 19:34,33 | +1:31,07 | ||
16 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 19:35,93 | +1:32,67 | |
17 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 19:36,92 | +1:33,66 | ||
18 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 19:38,88 | +1:35,62 | ||
19 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 19:39,43 | +1:36,17 | |
20 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 19:41,81 | +1:38,55 | |
21 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 19:57,95 | +1:54,69 | |
22 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 20:03,49 | +2:00,23 | |
23 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 20:05,40 | +2:02,14 | ||
24 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 20:17,38 | +2:14,12 | ||
25 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 20:31,35 | +2:28,09 | |
26 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 20:36,85 | +2:33,59 | ||
27 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 20:44,92 | +2:41,66 | ||
28 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 20:45,11 | +2:41,85 | ||
29 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 20:49,79 | +2:46,53 | |
30 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 20:57,28 | +2:54,02 | |
31 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 21:04,42 | +3:01,16 | ||
32 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 21:10,79 | +3:07,53 | ||
33 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 21:12,63 | +3:09,37 | ||
34 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 21:22,02 | +3:18,76 | ||
35 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 21:34,26 | +3:31,00 | ||
36 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 21:41,27 | +3:38,01 | ||
37 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 21:47,33 | +3:44,07 | ||
38 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 22:00,55 | +3:57,29 | ||
39 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 22:17,86 | +4:14,60 | ||
40 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 22:18,43 | +4:15,17 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 20:34,18 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 20:38,71 | +0:04,53 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 21:42,76 | +1:08,58 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 21:58,22 | +1:24,04 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 23:56,05 | +3:21,87 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 24:03,49 | +3:29,31 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 22:59,31 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 23:40,00 | +0:40,69 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 25:31,89 | +2:32,58 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 26:50,71 | +3:51,40 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 18:04,17 | --- | |
2 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 18:13,27 | +0:09,10 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 18:25,17 | +0:21,00 | ||
4 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 18:40,15 | +0:35,98 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 18:56,15 | +0:51,98 | |
6 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 18:59,58 | +0:55,41 | |
7 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 19:20,12 | +1:15,95 | |
8 | 23 | PAUL SCHILLING | 19:26,87 | +1:22,70 | ||
9 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 20:18,93 | +2:14,76 | |
10 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 20:33,36 | +2:29,19 | |
11 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 20:36,84 | +2:32,67 | |
12 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 20:43,06 | +2:38,89 | |
13 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 22:12,06 | +4:07,89 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 22:07,66 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 17:31,39 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 17:39,08 | +0:07,69 | |
3 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 17:40,44 | +0:09,05 | ||
4 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 17:40,93 | +0:09,54 | |
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 17:53,84 | +0:22,45 | |
6 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 17:57,13 | +0:25,74 | |
7 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 18:00,01 | +0:28,62 | |
8 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 18:03,64 | +0:32,25 | |
9 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 18:04,39 | +0:33,00 | ||
10 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 18:07,48 | +0:36,09 | ||
11 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 18:08,17 | +0:36,78 | |
12 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 18:14,09 | +0:42,70 | |
13 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 18:18,00 | +0:46,61 | ||
14 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 18:19,04 | +0:47,65 | |
15 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 18:21,58 | +0:50,19 | |
16 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 18:23,13 | +0:51,74 | |
17 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 18:23,44 | +0:52,05 | |
18 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 18:32,31 | +1:00,92 | ||
19 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 18:33,98 | +1:02,59 | ||
20 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 18:38,09 | +1:06,70 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 18:42,00 | +1:10,61 | ||
22 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 18:46,73 | +1:15,34 | |
23 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 18:49,76 | +1:18,37 | ||
24 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 18:50,12 | +1:18,73 | ||
25 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 18:50,35 | +1:18,96 | ||
26 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 18:55,15 | +1:23,76 | |
27 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 19:03,34 | +1:31,95 | |
28 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 19:04,04 | +1:32,65 | |
29 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 19:04,97 | +1:33,58 | ||
30 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 19:06,36 | +1:34,97 | ||
31 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 19:09,53 | +1:38,14 | |
32 | 68 | INGO BRÄUTIGAM | 19:12,75 | +1:41,36 | ||
33 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 19:13,59 | +1:42,20 | ||
34 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 19:14,49 | +1:43,10 | |
35 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 19:14,65 | +1:43,26 | ||
36 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 19:17,89 | +1:46,50 | |
37 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 19:22,19 | +1:50,80 | ||
38 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 19:22,38 | +1:50,99 | |
39 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 19:25,05 | +1:53,66 | |
40 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 19:25,06 | +1:53,67 | |
41 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 19:27,04 | +1:55,65 | |
42 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 19:28,52 | +1:57,13 | |
43 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 19:30,46 | +1:59,07 | ||
44 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 19:30,87 | +1:59,48 | ||
45 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 19:41,08 | +2:09,69 | |
46 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 19:46,17 | +2:14,78 | ||
47 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 19:48,14 | +2:16,75 | |
48 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 19:49,98 | +2:18,59 | ||
49 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 19:51,06 | +2:19,67 | |
50 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 19:51,13 | +2:19,74 | |
51 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 19:53,04 | +2:21,65 | ||
52 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 19:53,08 | +2:21,69 | ||
53 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 19:54,13 | +2:22,74 | |
54 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 19:59,87 | +2:28,48 | ||
55 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 20:00,03 | +2:28,64 | |
56 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 20:09,33 | +2:37,94 | |
57 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 20:14,19 | +2:42,80 | ||
58 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 20:14,41 | +2:43,02 | |
59 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 20:17,40 | +2:46,01 | |
60 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 20:17,53 | +2:46,14 | |
61 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 20:21,62 | +2:50,23 | ||
62 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 20:24,93 | +2:53,54 | ||
63 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 20:25,85 | +2:54,46 | |
64 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 20:31,66 | +3:00,27 | ||
65 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 20:32,38 | +3:00,99 | ||
66 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 20:38,91 | +3:07,52 | ||
67 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 20:52,36 | +3:20,97 | ||
68 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 20:53,32 | +3:21,93 | ||
69 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 20:54,51 | +3:23,12 | ||
70 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 20:58,20 | +3:26,81 | ||
71 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 21:03,97 | +3:32,58 | ||
72 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 21:08,37 | +3:36,98 | ||
73 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 21:17,01 | +3:45,62 | |
74 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 21:31,38 | +3:59,99 | |
75 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 21:37,75 | +4:06,36 | |
76 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 21:45,30 | +4:13,91 | ||
77 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 21:54,33 | +4:22,94 | |
78 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 22:08,64 | +4:37,25 | ||
79 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 22:31,95 | +5:00,56 | |
80 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 22:44,82 | +5:13,43 | |
81 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 22:51,81 | +5:20,42 | ||
82 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 23:19,78 | +5:48,39 | ||
83 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 23:36,18 | +6:04,79 | ||
84 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 24:00,37 | +6:28,98 | ||
85 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 29:42,34 | +12:10,95 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 17:38,03 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 18:55,00 | +1:16,97 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 19:03,39 | +1:25,36 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 19:07,04 | +1:29,01 | ||
5 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 19:24,96 | +1:46,93 | ||
6 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 19:27,14 | +1:49,11 | |
7 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 19:28,26 | +1:50,23 | ||
8 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 19:29,04 | +1:51,01 | |
9 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 20:04,48 | +2:26,45 | |
10 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 20:13,04 | +2:35,01 | ||
11 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 20:30,78 | +2:52,75 | |
12 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 20:32,30 | +2:54,27 | ||
13 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 20:32,53 | +2:54,50 | ||
14 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 20:34,33 | +2:56,30 | ||
15 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 20:35,69 | +2:57,66 | |
16 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 20:39,76 | +3:01,73 | |
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 21:12,70 | +3:34,67 | ||
18 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 21:14,29 | +3:36,26 | |
19 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 21:19,71 | +3:41,68 | ||
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 21:32,98 | +3:54,95 | ||
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 22:25,57 | +4:47,54 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 22:36,53 | +4:58,50 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 24:05,80 | +6:27,77 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 19:25,51 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 19:48,38 | +0:22,87 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 20:42,44 | +1:16,93 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 20:19,61 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 20:51,83 | +0:32,22 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 22:21,80 | +2:02,19 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 23:08,00 | +2:48,39 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 9:00,28 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 9:01,25 | +0:00,97 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 9:14,31 | +0:14,03 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 9:15,78 | +0:15,50 | |
5 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 9:17,77 | +0:17,49 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 9:20,91 | +0:20,63 | |
7 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 9:34,38 | +0:34,10 | ||
8 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 9:41,78 | +0:41,50 | ||
9 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 9:42,87 | +0:42,59 | ||
10 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 9:43,15 | +0:42,87 | |
11 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 9:45,66 | +0:45,38 | ||
12 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 9:52,10 | +0:51,82 | |
13 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 9:55,00 | +0:54,72 | |
14 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 9:58,12 | +0:57,84 | ||
15 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 9:58,20 | +0:57,92 | |
16 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 10:01,60 | +1:01,32 | ||
17 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 10:01,65 | +1:01,37 | |
18 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 10:12,00 | +1:11,72 | |
19 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 10:13,40 | +1:13,12 | ||
20 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 10:15,68 | +1:15,40 | |
21 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 10:15,75 | +1:15,47 | |
22 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 10:16,10 | +1:15,82 | ||
23 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 10:22,62 | +1:22,34 | ||
24 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 10:30,02 | +1:29,74 | ||
25 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 10:32,80 | +1:32,52 | |
26 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 10:36,40 | +1:36,12 | |
27 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 10:43,93 | +1:43,65 | ||
28 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 11:04,63 | +2:04,35 | ||
29 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 11:06,00 | +2:05,72 | |
30 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 11:06,42 | +2:06,14 | |
31 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 11:07,53 | +2:07,25 | ||
32 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 11:16,27 | +2:15,99 | ||
33 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 11:16,38 | +2:16,10 | ||
34 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 11:21,69 | +2:21,41 | ||
35 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 11:22,19 | +2:21,91 | ||
36 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 11:32,11 | +2:31,83 | ||
37 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 11:44,23 | +2:43,95 | ||
38 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 11:59,54 | +2:59,26 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 14:13,18 | +5:12,90 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 20:59,72 | +11:59,44 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 10:32,00 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 10:32,88 | +0:00,88 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 11:17,28 | +0:45,28 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 11:20,18 | +0:48,18 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 13:23,70 | +2:51,70 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 13:24,90 | +2:52,90 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 11:56,95 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 14:24,92 | +2:27,97 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 15:29,33 | +3:32,38 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 15:39,12 | +3:42,17 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 9:02,82 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 9:12,62 | +0:09,80 | ||
3 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 9:29,66 | +0:26,84 | |
4 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 9:37,39 | +0:34,57 | |
5 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 9:48,77 | +0:45,95 | |
6 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 9:50,81 | +0:47,99 | |
7 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 10:28,61 | +1:25,79 | |
8 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 10:38,44 | +1:35,62 | |
9 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 10:44,38 | +1:41,56 | |
10 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 10:50,23 | +1:47,41 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 11:59,48 | +2:56,66 | |
12 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 22:08,12 | +13:05,30 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 11:18,21 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 8:33,88 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 8:40,79 | +0:06,91 | |
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 8:41,23 | +0:07,35 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 8:44,52 | +0:10,64 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 8:50,42 | +0:16,54 | |
6 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 8:55,00 | +0:21,12 | |
7 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 8:59,12 | +0:25,24 | |
8 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 9:00,01 | +0:26,13 | |
9 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 9:03,23 | +0:29,35 | ||
10 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 9:04,48 | +0:30,60 | |
11 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 9:07,35 | +0:33,47 | |
12 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 9:07,63 | +0:33,75 | |
13 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 9:09,25 | +0:35,37 | ||
14 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 9:10,05 | +0:36,17 | |
15 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 9:13,04 | +0:39,16 | ||
16 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 9:13,81 | +0:39,93 | ||
17 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 9:14,13 | +0:40,25 | |
18 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 9:16,25 | +0:42,37 | ||
19 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 9:18,37 | +0:44,49 | ||
20 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 9:21,80 | +0:47,92 | |
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 9:28,20 | +0:54,32 | ||
22 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 9:31,67 | +0:57,79 | |
23 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 9:32,25 | +0:58,37 | ||
24 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 9:34,55 | +1:00,67 | ||
25 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 9:42,13 | +1:08,25 | ||
26 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 9:42,55 | +1:08,67 | |
27 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 9:43,17 | +1:09,29 | ||
28 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 9:45,00 | +1:11,12 | |
29 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 9:48,42 | +1:14,54 | |
30 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 9:49,53 | +1:15,65 | ||
31 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 9:49,75 | +1:15,87 | ||
32 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 9:51,67 | +1:17,79 | ||
33 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 9:52,62 | +1:18,74 | ||
34 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 9:53,35 | +1:19,47 | |
35 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 9:55,54 | +1:21,66 | |
36 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 9:55,60 | +1:21,72 | |
37 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 9:55,69 | +1:21,81 | |
38 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 10:00,40 | +1:26,52 | |
39 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 10:05,28 | +1:31,40 | |
40 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 10:06,06 | +1:32,18 | |
41 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 10:07,56 | +1:33,68 | |
42 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 10:08,05 | +1:34,17 | ||
43 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 10:09,38 | +1:35,50 | ||
44 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 10:11,57 | +1:37,69 | |
45 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 10:12,00 | +1:38,12 | |
46 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 10:12,58 | +1:38,70 | ||
47 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 10:12,65 | +1:38,77 | ||
48 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 10:12,66 | +1:38,78 | ||
49 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 10:14,95 | +1:41,07 | |
50 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 10:16,59 | +1:42,71 | |
51 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 10:19,93 | +1:46,05 | ||
52 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 10:23,35 | +1:49,47 | |
53 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 10:23,38 | +1:49,50 | ||
54 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 10:31,77 | +1:57,89 | ||
55 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 10:33,00 | +1:59,12 | |
56 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 10:34,30 | +2:00,42 | |
57 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 10:35,36 | +2:01,48 | ||
58 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 10:37,23 | +2:03,35 | |
59 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 10:39,70 | +2:05,82 | ||
60 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 10:41,66 | +2:07,78 | ||
61 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 10:42,57 | +2:08,69 | ||
62 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 10:44,36 | +2:10,48 | ||
63 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 10:49,15 | +2:15,27 | ||
64 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 10:50,16 | +2:16,28 | ||
65 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 10:50,58 | +2:16,70 | |
66 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 10:54,40 | +2:20,52 | |
67 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 11:03,00 | +2:29,12 | |
68 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 11:03,65 | +2:29,77 | ||
69 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 11:06,64 | +2:32,76 | ||
70 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 11:16,42 | +2:42,54 | ||
71 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 11:27,63 | +2:53,75 | ||
72 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 11:35,85 | +3:01,97 | |
73 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 12:07,69 | +3:33,81 | ||
74 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 12:27,80 | +3:53,92 | |
75 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 12:33,15 | +3:59,27 | ||
76 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 12:35,55 | +4:01,67 | |
77 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 12:35,57 | +4:01,69 | ||
78 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 12:53,56 | +4:19,68 | |
79 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 13:15,53 | +4:41,65 | ||
80 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 13:20,34 | +4:46,46 | ||
81 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 13:44,10 | +5:10,22 | ||
82 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 14:46,75 | +6:12,87 | |
83 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 15:18,42 | +6:44,54 | ||
84 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 16:52,64 | +8:18,76 | |
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 8:52,60 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 9:24,52 | +0:31,92 | |
3 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 9:42,50 | +0:49,90 | ||
4 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 9:45,28 | +0:52,68 | |
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 9:50,75 | +0:58,15 | |
6 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 9:55,51 | +1:02,91 | ||
7 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 10:05,02 | +1:12,42 | |
8 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 10:08,67 | +1:16,07 | |
9 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 10:23,16 | +1:30,56 | ||
10 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 10:26,00 | +1:33,40 | ||
11 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 10:28,35 | +1:35,75 | ||
12 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 10:31,44 | +1:38,84 | |
13 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 10:38,48 | +1:45,88 | ||
14 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 10:39,18 | +1:46,58 | |
15 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 10:45,98 | +1:53,38 | |
16 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 11:01,68 | +2:09,08 | ||
17 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 11:02,55 | +2:09,95 | ||
18 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 11:31,21 | +2:38,61 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 11:43,60 | +2:51,00 | |
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 11:48,28 | +2:55,68 | ||
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 12:14,66 | +3:22,06 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 12:52,77 | +4:00,17 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 14:21,85 | +5:29,25 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 9:56,98 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 10:17,43 | +0:20,45 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 10:37,68 | +0:40,70 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 10:21,00 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 10:47,45 | +0:26,45 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 11:51,94 | +1:30,94 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 12:00,18 | +1:39,18 | |
Stage 4 Gesamt | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 27:03,54 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 27:05,99 | +0:02,45 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 27:43,38 | +0:39,84 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 27:46,16 | +0:42,62 | |
5 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 28:17,70 | +1:14,16 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 28:18,20 | +1:14,66 | |
7 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 28:23,64 | +1:20,10 | ||
8 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 28:52,45 | +1:48,91 | ||
9 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 28:53,91 | +1:50,37 | |
10 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 28:59,04 | +1:55,50 | ||
11 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 29:30,93 | +2:27,39 | |
12 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 29:37,00 | +2:33,46 | ||
13 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 29:38,52 | +2:34,98 | ||
14 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 29:39,45 | +2:35,91 | |
15 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 29:40,01 | +2:36,47 | |
16 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 29:40,17 | +2:36,63 | |
17 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 29:41,08 | +2:37,54 | |
18 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 29:44,59 | +2:41,05 | ||
19 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 29:50,05 | +2:46,51 | |
20 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 29:50,43 | +2:46,89 | ||
21 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 29:53,00 | +2:49,46 | |
22 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 30:15,49 | +3:11,95 | |
23 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 30:19,49 | +3:15,95 | ||
24 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 30:47,40 | +3:43,86 | ||
25 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 30:49,33 | +3:45,79 | ||
26 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 31:04,15 | +4:00,61 | |
27 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 31:07,54 | +4:04,00 | ||
28 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 31:55,79 | +4:52,25 | |
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 32:03,70 | +5:00,16 | |
30 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 32:15,42 | +5:11,88 | ||
31 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 32:20,16 | +5:16,62 | ||
32 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 32:26,61 | +5:23,07 | ||
33 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 32:36,39 | +5:32,85 | ||
34 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 33:02,96 | +5:59,42 | ||
35 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 33:03,60 | +6:00,06 | ||
36 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 33:06,25 | +6:02,71 | ||
37 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 33:06,37 | +6:02,83 | ||
38 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 33:16,93 | +6:13,39 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 36:31,61 | +9:28,07 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 43:17,58 | +16:14,04 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 31:06,18 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 31:11,59 | +0:05,41 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 33:00,04 | +1:53,86 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 33:18,40 | +2:12,22 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 37:19,75 | +6:13,57 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 37:28,39 | +6:22,21 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 34:56,26 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 38:04,92 | +3:08,66 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 41:01,22 | +6:04,96 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 42:29,83 | +7:33,57 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 27:06,99 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 27:37,79 | +0:30,80 | ||
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 28:17,54 | +1:10,55 | |
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 28:29,24 | +1:22,25 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 28:46,96 | +1:39,97 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 29:08,89 | +2:01,90 | |
7 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 31:01,97 | +3:54,98 | |
8 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 31:09,16 | +4:02,17 | |
9 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 31:15,28 | +4:08,29 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 31:27,44 | +4:20,45 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 34:11,54 | +7:04,55 | |
12 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 40:21,39 | +13:14,40 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 33:25,87 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 26:05,27 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 26:19,87 | +0:14,60 | |
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 26:22,16 | +0:16,89 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 26:24,96 | +0:19,69 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 26:44,26 | +0:38,99 | |
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 27:03,65 | +0:58,38 | |
7 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 27:04,49 | +0:59,22 | |
8 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 27:07,18 | +1:01,91 | |
9 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 27:13,21 | +1:07,94 | |
10 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 27:13,64 | +1:08,37 | ||
11 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 27:14,04 | +1:08,77 | |
12 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 27:15,52 | +1:10,25 | |
13 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 27:25,85 | +1:20,58 | ||
14 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 27:31,07 | +1:25,80 | |
15 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 27:31,81 | +1:26,54 | ||
16 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 27:35,54 | +1:30,27 | ||
17 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 27:44,93 | +1:39,66 | |
18 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 27:47,02 | +1:41,75 | ||
19 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 28:00,86 | +1:55,59 | |
20 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 28:06,01 | +2:00,74 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 28:10,20 | +2:04,93 | ||
22 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 28:24,90 | +2:19,63 | ||
23 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 28:29,76 | +2:24,49 | ||
24 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 28:38,61 | +2:33,34 | ||
25 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 28:39,87 | +2:34,60 | ||
26 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 28:40,15 | +2:34,88 | |
27 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 28:41,20 | +2:35,93 | |
28 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 28:45,89 | +2:40,62 | |
29 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 28:57,59 | +2:52,32 | ||
30 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 28:57,82 | +2:52,55 | ||
31 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 29:02,91 | +2:57,64 | |
32 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 29:03,12 | +2:57,85 | ||
33 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 29:04,32 | +2:59,05 | ||
34 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 29:09,32 | +3:04,05 | |
35 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 29:18,40 | +3:13,13 | |
36 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 29:20,66 | +3:15,39 | |
37 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 29:22,58 | +3:17,31 | |
38 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 29:22,78 | +3:17,51 | |
39 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 29:24,21 | +3:18,94 | |
40 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 29:25,45 | +3:20,18 | |
41 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 29:40,25 | +3:34,98 | ||
42 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 29:50,39 | +3:45,12 | ||
43 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 29:53,08 | +3:47,81 | |
44 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 29:58,75 | +3:53,48 | ||
45 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 30:01,09 | +3:55,82 | ||
46 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 30:02,64 | +3:57,37 | ||
47 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 30:05,70 | +4:00,43 | |
48 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 30:07,65 | +4:02,38 | |
49 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 30:14,48 | +4:09,21 | |
50 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 30:14,98 | +4:09,71 | |
51 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 30:16,46 | +4:11,19 | ||
52 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 30:21,14 | +4:15,87 | |
53 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 30:23,46 | +4:18,19 | |
54 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 30:26,84 | +4:21,57 | ||
55 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 30:51,64 | +4:46,37 | |
56 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 30:59,91 | +4:54,64 | |
57 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 31:00,15 | +4:54,88 | |
58 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 31:03,28 | +4:58,01 | ||
59 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 31:03,43 | +4:58,16 | ||
60 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 31:06,51 | +5:01,24 | ||
61 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 31:11,93 | +5:06,66 | |
62 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 31:23,27 | +5:18,00 | ||
63 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 31:34,93 | +5:29,66 | ||
64 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 31:36,03 | +5:30,76 | ||
65 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 31:39,33 | +5:34,06 | ||
66 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 31:43,48 | +5:38,21 | ||
67 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 31:52,56 | +5:47,29 | ||
68 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 31:57,52 | +5:52,25 | ||
69 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 32:14,62 | +6:09,35 | ||
70 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 32:20,01 | +6:14,74 | |
71 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 33:02,20 | +6:56,93 | ||
72 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 33:07,23 | +7:01,96 | |
73 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 34:13,30 | +8:08,03 | |
74 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 34:22,13 | +8:16,86 | |
75 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 34:41,79 | +8:36,52 | ||
76 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 35:00,83 | +8:55,56 | ||
77 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 35:14,22 | +9:08,95 | |
78 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 35:25,51 | +9:20,24 | |
79 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 35:27,38 | +9:22,11 | ||
80 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 36:40,12 | +10:34,85 | ||
81 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 37:31,57 | +11:26,30 | |
82 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 37:44,47 | +11:39,20 | ||
83 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 38:54,60 | +12:49,33 | ||
84 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 40:22,04 | +14:16,77 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 26:30,63 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 28:19,52 | +1:48,89 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 28:48,67 | +2:18,04 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 28:49,54 | +2:18,91 | ||
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 29:17,89 | +2:47,26 | |
6 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 29:20,47 | +2:49,84 | ||
7 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 29:34,06 | +3:03,43 | |
8 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 30:29,94 | +3:59,31 | ||
9 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 30:35,92 | +4:05,29 | |
10 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 30:36,20 | +4:05,57 | ||
11 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 30:44,36 | +4:13,73 | |
12 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 31:00,33 | +4:29,70 | ||
13 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 31:00,65 | +4:30,02 | ||
14 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 31:09,96 | +4:39,33 | |
15 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 31:11,01 | +4:40,38 | ||
16 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 31:25,74 | +4:55,11 | |
17 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 32:22,26 | +5:51,63 | ||
18 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 32:43,91 | +6:13,28 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 32:57,89 | +6:27,26 | |
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 33:21,26 | +6:50,63 | ||
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 34:51,19 | +8:20,56 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 35:18,34 | +8:47,71 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 38:27,65 | +11:57,02 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 29:22,49 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 30:05,81 | +0:43,32 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 31:20,12 | +1:57,63 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 30:40,61 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 31:39,28 | +0:58,67 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 34:13,74 | +3:33,13 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 35:08,18 | +4:27,57 | |
Stage 5 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 4:08,45 | --- | |
2 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 4:09,81 | +0:01,36 | |
3 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 4:12,21 | +0:03,76 | |
4 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 4:12,25 | +0:03,80 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 4:15,15 | +0:06,70 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 4:17,40 | +0:08,95 | |
7 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 4:17,69 | +0:09,24 | ||
8 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 4:18,80 | +0:10,35 | ||
9 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 4:19,97 | +0:11,52 | ||
10 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:21,90 | +0:13,45 | |
11 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 4:22,26 | +0:13,81 | |
12 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 4:26,39 | +0:17,94 | ||
13 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:26,77 | +0:18,32 | |
14 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 4:28,06 | +0:19,61 | |
15 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 4:31,44 | +0:22,99 | |
16 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 4:31,52 | +0:23,07 | |
17 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 4:32,18 | +0:23,73 | ||
18 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 4:32,40 | +0:23,95 | ||
19 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 4:32,95 | +0:24,50 | ||
20 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 4:33,00 | +0:24,55 | |
21 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 4:33,82 | +0:25,37 | |
22 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 4:34,71 | +0:26,26 | |
23 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 4:34,89 | +0:26,44 | ||
24 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 4:38,44 | +0:29,99 | ||
25 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 4:38,96 | +0:30,51 | ||
26 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 4:39,13 | +0:30,68 | ||
27 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 4:40,04 | +0:31,59 | ||
28 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 4:49,50 | +0:41,05 | ||
29 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 4:49,95 | +0:41,50 | ||
30 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 4:51,90 | +0:43,45 | ||
31 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 4:52,60 | +0:44,15 | |
32 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 4:52,88 | +0:44,43 | |
33 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 4:54,02 | +0:45,57 | ||
34 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 4:58,86 | +0:50,41 | ||
35 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 4:58,93 | +0:50,48 | ||
36 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 4:59,13 | +0:50,68 | ||
37 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 5:03,03 | +0:54,58 | |
38 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 5:05,02 | +0:56,57 | ||
39 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 5:10,29 | +1:01,84 | ||
40 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 5:18,75 | +1:10,30 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 4:41,85 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 4:43,23 | +0:01,38 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:50,87 | +0:09,02 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:55,58 | +0:13,73 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 5:16,92 | +0:35,07 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 5:19,47 | +0:37,62 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 5:09,02 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 5:28,32 | +0:19,30 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 5:32,53 | +0:23,51 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 6:14,88 | +1:05,86 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 4:10,18 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 4:11,45 | +0:01,27 | ||
3 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 4:21,54 | +0:11,36 | |
4 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 4:24,16 | +0:13,98 | |
5 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 4:26,18 | +0:16,00 | |
6 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 4:31,57 | +0:21,39 | |
7 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 4:32,91 | +0:22,73 | |
8 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 4:33,24 | +0:23,06 | |
9 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 4:35,23 | +0:25,05 | |
10 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 4:35,80 | +0:25,62 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 4:58,06 | +0:47,88 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 5:00,18 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 4:01,17 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 4:01,30 | +0:00,13 | |
3 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 4:02,17 | +0:01,00 | ||
4 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 4:05,89 | +0:04,72 | |
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 4:06,72 | +0:05,55 | |
6 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 4:07,00 | +0:05,83 | |
7 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 4:07,50 | +0:06,33 | |
8 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 4:07,65 | +0:06,48 | |
9 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 4:08,38 | +0:07,21 | ||
10 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 4:08,66 | +0:07,49 | |
11 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 4:09,05 | +0:07,88 | |
12 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 4:09,23 | +0:08,06 | |
13 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 4:10,40 | +0:09,23 | ||
14 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 4:10,54 | +0:09,37 | |
15 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 4:11,11 | +0:09,94 | ||
16 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 4:12,03 | +0:10,86 | |
17 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 4:13,31 | +0:12,14 | ||
18 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 4:14,50 | +0:13,33 | ||
19 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 4:15,00 | +0:13,83 | |
20 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 4:17,00 | +0:15,83 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 4:17,90 | +0:16,73 | ||
22 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 4:18,06 | +0:16,89 | ||
23 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 4:18,70 | +0:17,53 | ||
24 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 4:19,83 | +0:18,66 | ||
25 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 4:19,87 | +0:18,70 | ||
26 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 4:19,88 | +0:18,71 | |
27 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 4:20,29 | +0:19,12 | ||
28 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 4:20,30 | +0:19,13 | ||
29 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 4:20,65 | +0:19,48 | |
30 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 4:21,91 | +0:20,74 | |
31 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 4:22,21 | +0:21,04 | |
32 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 4:23,85 | +0:22,68 | |
33 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 4:24,27 | +0:23,10 | ||
34 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 4:24,63 | +0:23,46 | ||
35 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 4:24,75 | +0:23,58 | |
36 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 4:24,81 | +0:23,64 | |
37 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 4:24,94 | +0:23,77 | |
38 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 4:25,75 | +0:24,58 | ||
39 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 4:26,29 | +0:25,12 | |
40 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 4:27,02 | +0:25,85 | |
41 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 4:27,20 | +0:26,03 | |
42 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 4:27,45 | +0:26,28 | |
43 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 4:28,29 | +0:27,12 | ||
44 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 4:29,63 | +0:28,46 | ||
45 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 4:30,14 | +0:28,97 | |
46 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 4:30,43 | +0:29,26 | ||
47 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 4:30,65 | +0:29,48 | |
48 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 4:30,75 | +0:29,58 | |
49 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 4:31,15 | +0:29,98 | |
50 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 4:31,57 | +0:30,40 | |
51 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 4:32,50 | +0:31,33 | |
52 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 4:32,75 | +0:31,58 | |
53 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 4:33,05 | +0:31,88 | ||
54 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 4:37,06 | +0:35,89 | ||
55 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 4:38,10 | +0:36,93 | ||
56 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 4:38,13 | +0:36,96 | |
57 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 4:38,31 | +0:37,14 | ||
58 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 4:39,00 | +0:37,83 | |
59 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 4:39,15 | +0:37,98 | ||
60 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 4:39,29 | +0:38,12 | ||
61 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 4:39,70 | +0:38,53 | ||
62 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 4:40,07 | +0:38,90 | ||
63 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 4:40,25 | +0:39,08 | ||
64 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 4:41,45 | +0:40,28 | |
65 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 4:42,95 | +0:41,78 | ||
66 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 4:43,10 | +0:41,93 | ||
67 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 4:43,75 | +0:42,58 | |
67 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 4:43,75 | +0:42,58 | ||
69 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 4:45,35 | +0:44,18 | ||
70 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 4:48,15 | +0:46,98 | |
71 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 4:48,19 | +0:47,02 | ||
72 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 4:49,25 | +0:48,08 | ||
73 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 4:50,45 | +0:49,28 | |
74 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 4:56,10 | +0:54,93 | ||
75 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 5:06,31 | +1:05,14 | |
76 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 5:06,73 | +1:05,56 | ||
77 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 5:09,25 | +1:08,08 | ||
78 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 5:11,12 | +1:09,95 | ||
79 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 5:16,85 | +1:15,68 | ||
80 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 5:21,92 | +1:20,75 | |
81 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 5:22,60 | +1:21,43 | |
82 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 5:23,22 | +1:22,05 | ||
83 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 5:35,82 | +1:34,65 | ||
84 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 6:16,56 | +2:15,39 | |
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 4:07,15 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 4:19,78 | +0:12,63 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 4:20,64 | +0:13,49 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 4:21,41 | +0:14,26 | ||
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 4:23,92 | +0:16,77 | |
6 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 4:26,16 | +0:19,01 | ||
7 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 4:29,64 | +0:22,49 | ||
8 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 4:31,93 | +0:24,78 | ||
9 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 4:35,20 | +0:28,05 | |
10 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 4:35,24 | +0:28,09 | |
11 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 4:36,95 | +0:29,80 | |
12 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 4:38,16 | +0:31,01 | |
13 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 4:38,53 | +0:31,38 | ||
14 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 4:39,81 | +0:32,66 | ||
15 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 4:44,53 | +0:37,38 | ||
16 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 4:50,60 | +0:43,45 | |
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 4:56,96 | +0:49,81 | ||
18 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 4:57,65 | +0:50,50 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 5:00,55 | +0:53,40 | |
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 5:05,00 | +0:57,85 | ||
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 5:06,71 | +0:59,56 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 5:09,27 | +1:02,12 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 5:27,67 | +1:20,52 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 4:29,13 | --- | |
2 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 4:36,18 | +0:07,05 | |
3 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 4:39,22 | +0:10,09 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 4:35,95 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 4:48,75 | +0:12,80 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 4:54,45 | +0:18,50 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 5:13,60 | +0:37,65 | |
Stage 5 Gesamt | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 31:13,35 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 31:14,44 | +0:01,09 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 31:55,63 | +0:42,28 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 31:58,37 | +0:45,02 | |
5 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 32:35,39 | +1:22,04 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 32:35,60 | +1:22,25 | |
7 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 32:38,79 | +1:25,44 | ||
8 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 33:12,42 | +1:59,07 | ||
9 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 33:16,17 | +2:02,82 | |
10 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 33:37,48 | +2:24,13 | ||
11 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 34:04,75 | +2:51,40 | |
12 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 34:09,14 | +2:55,79 | |
13 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 34:09,95 | +2:56,60 | ||
14 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 34:10,70 | +2:57,35 | ||
15 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 34:10,89 | +2:57,54 | |
16 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 34:10,98 | +2:57,63 | ||
17 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 34:11,69 | +2:58,34 | |
18 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 34:14,72 | +3:01,37 | |
19 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 34:14,90 | +3:01,55 | |
20 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 34:22,83 | +3:09,48 | ||
21 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 34:23,05 | +3:09,70 | |
22 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 34:38,29 | +3:24,94 | ||
23 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 34:42,26 | +3:28,91 | |
24 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 35:24,22 | +4:10,87 | ||
25 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 35:26,53 | +4:13,18 | ||
26 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 35:47,58 | +4:34,23 | ||
27 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 36:07,18 | +4:53,83 | |
28 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 36:48,67 | +5:35,32 | |
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 36:56,30 | +5:42,95 | |
30 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 36:59,12 | +5:45,77 | ||
31 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 37:04,92 | +5:51,57 | ||
32 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 37:20,63 | +6:07,28 | ||
33 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 37:26,34 | +6:12,99 | ||
34 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 38:02,09 | +6:48,74 | ||
35 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 38:02,53 | +6:49,18 | ||
36 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 38:05,11 | +6:51,76 | ||
37 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 38:08,83 | +6:55,48 | ||
38 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 38:11,39 | +6:58,04 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 41:50,36 | +10:37,01 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 48:27,87 | +17:14,52 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 35:48,03 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 35:54,82 | +0:06,79 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 37:50,91 | +2:02,88 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 38:13,98 | +2:25,95 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 42:36,67 | +6:48,64 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 42:47,86 | +6:59,83 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 40:05,28 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 43:33,24 | +3:27,96 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 46:33,75 | +6:28,47 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 48:44,71 | +8:39,43 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 31:17,17 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 31:49,24 | +0:32,07 | ||
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 32:43,72 | +1:26,55 | |
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 32:50,78 | +1:33,61 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 33:18,53 | +2:01,36 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 33:33,05 | +2:15,88 | |
7 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 35:34,88 | +4:17,71 | |
8 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 35:44,39 | +4:27,22 | |
9 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 35:51,08 | +4:33,91 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 36:00,68 | +4:43,51 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 39:09,60 | +7:52,43 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 38:26,05 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 30:06,44 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 30:23,46 | +0:17,02 | |
3 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 30:25,76 | +0:19,32 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 30:27,13 | +0:20,69 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 30:50,98 | +0:44,54 | |
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 31:11,15 | +1:04,71 | |
7 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 31:13,54 | +1:07,10 | |
8 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 31:15,84 | +1:09,40 | |
9 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 31:20,21 | +1:13,77 | |
10 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 31:21,69 | +1:15,25 | |
11 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 31:22,02 | +1:15,58 | ||
12 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 31:27,55 | +1:21,11 | |
13 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 31:36,25 | +1:29,81 | ||
14 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 31:41,61 | +1:35,17 | |
15 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 31:42,92 | +1:36,48 | ||
16 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 31:50,04 | +1:43,60 | ||
17 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 32:04,81 | +1:58,37 | |
18 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 32:05,72 | +1:59,28 | ||
19 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 32:10,09 | +2:03,65 | |
20 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 32:24,07 | +2:17,63 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 32:28,10 | +2:21,66 | ||
22 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 32:38,21 | +2:31,77 | ||
23 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 32:50,06 | +2:43,62 | ||
24 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 32:58,90 | +2:52,46 | ||
25 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 32:59,74 | +2:53,30 | ||
26 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 33:02,36 | +2:55,92 | |
27 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 33:06,14 | +2:59,70 | |
28 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 33:07,80 | +3:01,36 | |
29 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 33:14,59 | +3:08,15 | ||
30 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 33:17,65 | +3:11,21 | ||
31 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 33:23,56 | +3:17,12 | |
32 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 33:27,75 | +3:21,31 | ||
33 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 33:35,61 | +3:29,17 | |
34 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 33:42,42 | +3:35,98 | ||
35 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 33:44,51 | +3:38,07 | |
36 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 33:47,59 | +3:41,15 | |
37 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 33:48,96 | +3:42,52 | |
38 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 33:49,15 | +3:42,71 | |
39 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 33:50,03 | +3:43,59 | |
40 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 33:58,20 | +3:51,76 | |
41 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 34:08,54 | +4:02,10 | ||
42 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 34:14,66 | +4:08,22 | ||
43 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 34:23,22 | +4:16,78 | |
44 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 34:28,38 | +4:21,94 | ||
45 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 34:34,14 | +4:27,70 | ||
46 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 34:34,85 | +4:28,41 | |
47 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 34:38,20 | +4:31,76 | |
48 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 34:41,79 | +4:35,35 | ||
49 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 34:42,21 | +4:35,77 | ||
50 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 34:45,13 | +4:38,69 | |
51 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 34:48,16 | +4:41,72 | |
52 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 34:53,11 | +4:46,67 | |
53 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 34:54,61 | +4:48,17 | |
54 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 34:57,27 | +4:50,83 | ||
55 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 35:30,64 | +5:24,20 | |
56 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 35:31,48 | +5:25,04 | |
57 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 35:43,90 | +5:37,46 | |
58 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 35:46,53 | +5:40,09 | ||
59 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 35:48,63 | +5:42,19 | ||
60 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 35:50,26 | +5:43,82 | ||
61 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 35:53,38 | +5:46,94 | |
62 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 36:01,58 | +5:55,14 | ||
63 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 36:15,00 | +6:08,56 | ||
64 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 36:18,62 | +6:12,18 | ||
65 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 36:20,54 | +6:14,10 | ||
66 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 36:25,28 | +6:18,84 | ||
67 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 36:40,47 | +6:34,03 | ||
68 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 36:40,75 | +6:34,31 | ||
69 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 36:54,87 | +6:48,43 | ||
70 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 37:08,16 | +7:01,72 | |
71 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 37:58,30 | +7:51,86 | ||
72 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 38:13,54 | +8:07,10 | |
73 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 39:03,75 | +8:57,31 | |
74 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 39:29,22 | +9:22,78 | |
75 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 39:44,73 | +9:38,29 | |
76 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 39:52,91 | +9:46,47 | ||
77 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 40:10,08 | +10:03,64 | ||
78 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 40:34,11 | +10:27,67 | ||
79 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 40:47,43 | +10:40,99 | |
80 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 41:56,97 | +11:50,53 | ||
81 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 43:20,29 | +13:13,85 | ||
82 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 43:48,13 | +13:41,69 | |
83 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 44:17,82 | +14:11,38 | ||
84 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 45:01,74 | +14:55,30 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 30:37,78 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 32:39,30 | +2:01,52 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 33:09,31 | +2:31,53 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 33:10,95 | +2:33,17 | ||
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 33:41,81 | +3:04,03 | |
6 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 33:46,63 | +3:08,85 | ||
7 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 34:09,30 | +3:31,52 | |
8 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 35:05,84 | +4:28,06 | ||
9 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 35:09,75 | +4:31,97 | ||
10 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 35:14,08 | +4:36,30 | |
11 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 35:19,56 | +4:41,78 | |
12 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 35:32,26 | +4:54,48 | ||
13 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 35:45,18 | +5:07,40 | ||
14 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 35:46,91 | +5:09,13 | |
15 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 35:49,54 | +5:11,76 | ||
16 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 36:16,34 | +5:38,56 | |
17 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 37:19,91 | +6:42,13 | ||
18 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 37:40,87 | +7:03,09 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 37:58,44 | +7:20,66 | |
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 38:26,26 | +7:48,48 | ||
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 39:57,90 | +9:20,12 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 40:27,61 | +9:49,83 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 43:55,32 | +13:17,54 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 33:51,62 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 34:45,03 | +0:53,41 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 35:56,30 | +2:04,68 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 35:16,56 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 36:28,03 | +1:11,47 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 39:08,19 | +3:51,63 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 40:21,78 | +5:05,22 | |
Stage 6 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 2:30,15 | --- | |
2 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 2:36,12 | +0:05,97 | |
3 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 2:38,85 | +0:08,70 | |
4 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 2:39,32 | +0:09,17 | ||
5 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 2:42,10 | +0:11,95 | |
6 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 2:43,00 | +0:12,85 | |
7 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 2:44,75 | +0:14,60 | |
8 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 2:44,79 | +0:14,64 | |
9 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 2:45,49 | +0:15,34 | ||
10 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 2:45,60 | +0:15,45 | ||
11 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 2:47,65 | +0:17,50 | ||
12 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 2:48,17 | +0:18,02 | |
13 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 2:49,12 | +0:18,97 | |
14 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 2:49,72 | +0:19,57 | |
15 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 2:51,15 | +0:21,00 | ||
16 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 2:52,69 | +0:22,54 | |
17 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 2:52,79 | +0:22,64 | |
18 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 2:52,90 | +0:22,75 | ||
19 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 2:53,21 | +0:23,06 | ||
20 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 2:53,27 | +0:23,12 | |
21 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 2:59,57 | +0:29,42 | ||
22 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 2:59,64 | +0:29,49 | |
23 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 3:07,46 | +0:37,31 | ||
24 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 3:09,47 | +0:39,32 | ||
25 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 3:10,56 | +0:40,41 | ||
26 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 3:10,77 | +0:40,62 | |
27 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 3:15,75 | +0:45,60 | ||
28 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 3:16,15 | +0:46,00 | ||
29 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 3:20,55 | +0:50,40 | ||
30 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 3:24,60 | +0:54,45 | ||
31 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 3:25,45 | +0:55,30 | |
32 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 3:25,75 | +0:55,60 | |
33 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 3:25,78 | +0:55,63 | ||
34 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 3:27,13 | +0:56,98 | ||
35 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 3:30,83 | +1:00,68 | ||
36 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 3:44,70 | +1:14,55 | ||
37 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 3:47,91 | +1:17,76 | ||
38 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 3:49,54 | +1:19,39 | ||
39 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 3:54,71 | +1:24,56 | ||
40 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 4:06,00 | +1:35,85 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:33,42 | --- | |
2 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:35,39 | +0:01,97 | |
3 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:36,00 | +0:02,58 | |
4 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:37,45 | +0:04,03 | |
5 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 4:16,72 | +0:43,30 | ||
6 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 4:23,44 | +0:50,02 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 3:15,25 | --- | |
2 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 5:08,63 | +1:53,38 | ||
3 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 5:13,31 | +1:58,06 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 5:29,70 | +2:14,45 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 2:33,15 | --- | ||
2 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 2:33,25 | +0:00,10 | |
3 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 2:41,66 | +0:08,51 | |
4 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 2:46,00 | +0:12,85 | |
5 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 2:46,97 | +0:13,82 | |
6 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 2:49,06 | +0:15,91 | |
7 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 2:54,38 | +0:21,23 | |
8 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 3:05,05 | +0:31,90 | |
9 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 3:07,68 | +0:34,53 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 3:08,30 | +0:35,15 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 3:25,15 | +0:52,00 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 3:18,90 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 2:23,91 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 2:24,10 | +0:00,19 | |
3 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 2:26,17 | +0:02,26 | |
4 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:29,85 | +0:05,94 | |
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 2:30,27 | +0:06,36 | |
6 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 2:30,42 | +0:06,51 | ||
7 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 2:30,90 | +0:06,99 | |
8 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 2:31,62 | +0:07,71 | |
9 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 2:31,92 | +0:08,01 | ||
10 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 2:33,75 | +0:09,84 | ||
11 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 2:34,69 | +0:10,78 | |
12 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 2:34,88 | +0:10,97 | |
13 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 2:36,46 | +0:12,55 | |
14 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 2:36,61 | +0:12,70 | |
15 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 2:37,02 | +0:13,11 | |
16 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 2:38,10 | +0:14,19 | ||
17 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 2:38,40 | +0:14,49 | |
18 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 2:38,50 | +0:14,59 | |
19 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 2:38,73 | +0:14,82 | ||
20 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 2:41,00 | +0:17,09 | ||
21 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 2:42,28 | +0:18,37 | ||
22 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 2:42,86 | +0:18,95 | |
23 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 2:43,84 | +0:19,93 | |
24 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 2:44,93 | +0:21,02 | ||
25 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 2:46,39 | +0:22,48 | ||
26 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 2:46,44 | +0:22,53 | |
27 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 2:47,70 | +0:23,79 | ||
28 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 2:48,79 | +0:24,88 | ||
29 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 2:48,90 | +0:24,99 | ||
30 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 2:49,91 | +0:26,00 | ||
31 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 2:50,04 | +0:26,13 | ||
32 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 2:51,02 | +0:27,11 | |
33 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 2:51,13 | +0:27,22 | |
34 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 2:51,55 | +0:27,64 | |
35 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 2:51,90 | +0:27,99 | ||
36 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 2:52,10 | +0:28,19 | ||
37 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 2:52,16 | +0:28,25 | ||
38 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 2:52,54 | +0:28,63 | ||
39 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 2:52,80 | +0:28,89 | |
40 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 2:53,61 | +0:29,70 | |
41 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 2:53,65 | +0:29,74 | ||
42 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 2:53,86 | +0:29,95 | |
43 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 2:53,95 | +0:30,04 | |
44 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 2:54,91 | +0:31,00 | |
45 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 2:55,66 | +0:31,75 | ||
46 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 2:56,02 | +0:32,11 | ||
47 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 2:56,12 | +0:32,21 | ||
48 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 2:56,28 | +0:32,37 | |
49 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 2:57,21 | +0:33,30 | |
50 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 2:57,45 | +0:33,54 | |
51 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 2:57,93 | +0:34,02 | |
52 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 2:58,25 | +0:34,34 | |
53 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 2:58,90 | +0:34,99 | ||
54 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 3:00,35 | +0:36,44 | |
55 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 3:00,40 | +0:36,49 | ||
56 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 3:00,88 | +0:36,97 | |
57 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 3:01,56 | +0:37,65 | |
58 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 3:03,15 | +0:39,24 | ||
59 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 3:04,71 | +0:40,80 | ||
60 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 3:04,90 | +0:40,99 | ||
61 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 3:10,28 | +0:46,37 | |
62 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 3:12,40 | +0:48,49 | ||
63 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 3:13,23 | +0:49,32 | ||
64 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 3:13,33 | +0:49,42 | ||
65 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 3:14,50 | +0:50,59 | |
66 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 3:17,52 | +0:53,61 | ||
67 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 3:18,50 | +0:54,59 | ||
68 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 3:25,32 | +1:01,41 | ||
69 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 3:26,21 | +1:02,30 | ||
70 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 3:29,30 | +1:05,39 | |
71 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 3:30,43 | +1:06,52 | ||
72 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 3:31,75 | +1:07,84 | ||
73 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 3:35,85 | +1:11,94 | |
74 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 3:38,82 | +1:14,91 | |
75 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 3:41,18 | +1:17,27 | ||
76 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:56,40 | +1:32,49 | |
77 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 4:02,44 | +1:38,53 | |
78 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 4:14,37 | +1:50,46 | |
79 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 4:43,03 | +2:19,12 | ||
80 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 4:46,23 | +2:22,32 | ||
81 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 5:58,00 | +3:34,09 | ||
82 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 7:53,20 | +5:29,29 | |
83 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 9:24,76 | +7:00,85 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:32,04 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 2:42,56 | +0:10,52 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 2:46,81 | +0:14,77 | |
4 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 2:47,07 | +0:15,03 | |
5 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 2:49,46 | +0:17,42 | ||
6 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 2:57,10 | +0:25,06 | |
7 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 3:02,00 | +0:29,96 | ||
8 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 3:04,50 | +0:32,46 | ||
9 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 3:08,60 | +0:36,56 | ||
10 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 3:09,08 | +0:37,04 | ||
11 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 3:15,14 | +0:43,10 | |
12 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 3:15,79 | +0:43,75 | ||
13 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 3:16,29 | +0:44,25 | |
14 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 3:19,41 | +0:47,37 | |
15 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 3:21,75 | +0:49,71 | |
16 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 3:24,36 | +0:52,32 | ||
17 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 3:26,69 | +0:54,65 | ||
18 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 3:32,85 | +1:00,81 | |
19 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 3:33,36 | +1:01,32 | ||
20 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 3:34,56 | +1:02,52 | ||
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 3:38,19 | +1:06,15 | |
22 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 4:48,85 | +2:16,81 | ||
23 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 8:09,45 | +5:37,41 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 2:53,69 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 3:02,33 | +0:08,64 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 3:18,75 | +0:25,06 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 3:03,85 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 3:30,04 | +0:26,19 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 3:31,56 | +0:27,71 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 4:28,06 | +1:24,21 | |
Stage 6 Gesamt | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 33:43,50 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 33:59,23 | +0:15,73 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 34:37,73 | +0:54,23 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 34:41,37 | +0:57,87 | |
5 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 35:14,45 | +1:30,95 | |
6 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 35:18,11 | +1:34,61 | ||
7 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 35:20,88 | +1:37,38 | ||
8 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 36:00,92 | +2:17,42 | |
9 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 36:22,98 | +2:39,48 | ||
10 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 36:23,08 | +2:39,58 | ||
11 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 36:51,02 | +3:07,52 | |
12 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 36:53,87 | +3:10,37 | |
13 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 36:58,86 | +3:15,36 | |
14 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 37:03,16 | +3:19,66 | ||
15 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 37:03,58 | +3:20,08 | |
16 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 37:03,88 | +3:20,38 | ||
17 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 37:04,48 | +3:20,98 | |
18 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 37:10,27 | +3:26,77 | ||
19 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 37:13,98 | +3:30,48 | ||
20 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 37:14,36 | +3:30,86 | |
21 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 37:16,32 | +3:32,82 | |
22 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 37:25,94 | +3:42,44 | ||
23 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 37:30,43 | +3:46,93 | |
24 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 38:36,00 | +4:52,50 | ||
25 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 38:39,97 | +4:56,47 | ||
26 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 39:03,73 | +5:20,23 | ||
27 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 39:17,95 | +5:34,45 | |
28 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 40:14,42 | +6:30,92 | |
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 40:21,75 | +6:38,25 | |
30 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 40:24,90 | +6:41,40 | ||
31 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 40:33,80 | +6:50,30 | ||
32 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 40:49,62 | +7:06,12 | ||
33 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 40:51,46 | +7:07,96 | ||
34 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 41:29,71 | +7:46,21 | ||
35 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 41:31,94 | +7:48,44 | ||
36 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 41:35,96 | +7:52,46 | ||
37 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 41:56,80 | +8:13,30 | ||
38 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 42:08,53 | +8:25,03 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 45:39,90 | +11:56,40 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 52:15,78 | +18:32,28 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 39:23,42 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 39:30,82 | +0:07,40 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 41:28,36 | +2:04,94 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 41:47,40 | +2:23,98 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 47:00,11 | +7:36,69 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 47:04,58 | +7:41,16 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 43:20,53 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 48:46,55 | +5:26,02 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 51:42,38 | +8:21,85 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 54:14,41 | +10:53,88 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 33:50,42 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 34:22,39 | +0:31,97 | ||
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 35:29,72 | +1:39,30 | |
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 35:39,84 | +1:49,42 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 36:00,19 | +2:09,77 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 36:20,02 | +2:29,60 | |
7 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 38:38,77 | +4:48,35 | |
8 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 38:42,56 | +4:52,14 | |
9 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 38:56,13 | +5:05,71 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 39:08,98 | +5:18,56 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 42:34,75 | +8:44,33 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 41:44,95 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 32:30,35 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 32:47,56 | +0:17,21 | |
3 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 32:51,93 | +0:21,58 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 32:59,05 | +0:28,70 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 33:21,25 | +0:50,90 | |
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 33:42,05 | +1:11,70 | |
7 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 33:45,69 | +1:15,34 | |
8 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 33:50,15 | +1:19,80 | |
9 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 33:52,44 | +1:22,09 | ||
10 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 33:55,09 | +1:24,74 | |
11 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 34:00,09 | +1:29,74 | |
12 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 34:06,05 | +1:35,70 | |
13 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 34:10,00 | +1:39,65 | ||
14 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 34:18,07 | +1:47,72 | |
15 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 34:21,02 | +1:50,67 | ||
16 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 34:39,95 | +2:09,60 | ||
17 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 34:44,78 | +2:14,43 | |
18 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 34:48,00 | +2:17,65 | ||
19 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 34:48,65 | +2:18,30 | |
20 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 35:10,46 | +2:40,11 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 35:15,80 | +2:45,45 | ||
22 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 35:34,23 | +3:03,88 | ||
23 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 35:38,47 | +3:08,12 | ||
24 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 35:39,38 | +3:09,03 | |
25 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 35:39,90 | +3:09,55 | ||
26 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 35:53,21 | +3:22,86 | ||
27 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 35:54,24 | +3:23,89 | |
28 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 35:59,52 | +3:29,17 | ||
29 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 36:02,42 | +3:32,07 | |
30 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 36:14,69 | +3:44,34 | |
31 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 36:16,54 | +3:46,19 | ||
32 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 36:18,05 | +3:47,70 | ||
33 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 36:18,47 | +3:48,12 | |
34 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 36:34,52 | +4:04,17 | ||
35 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 36:36,06 | +4:05,71 | |
36 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 36:38,61 | +4:08,26 | |
37 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 36:42,57 | +4:12,22 | |
38 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 36:43,10 | +4:12,75 | |
39 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 36:50,91 | +4:20,56 | |
40 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 36:53,11 | +4:22,76 | |
41 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 37:00,70 | +4:30,35 | ||
42 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 37:04,70 | +4:34,35 | ||
43 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 37:20,28 | +4:49,93 | ||
44 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 37:21,47 | +4:51,12 | |
45 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 37:29,80 | +4:59,45 | ||
46 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 37:31,11 | +5:00,76 | ||
47 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 37:35,44 | +5:05,09 | ||
48 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 37:39,76 | +5:09,41 | |
49 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 37:45,37 | +5:15,02 | |
50 | 35 | TILO HAMMERSCHMIDT | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber | 37:50,56 | +5:20,21 | |
51 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 37:52,54 | +5:22,19 | |
52 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 37:53,39 | +5:23,04 | ||
53 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 38:24,28 | +5:53,93 | |
54 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 38:24,50 | +5:54,15 | |
55 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 38:41,17 | +6:10,82 | ||
56 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 38:41,53 | +6:11,18 | |
57 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 38:44,25 | +6:13,90 | |
58 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 38:59,76 | +6:29,41 | ||
59 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 39:03,59 | +6:33,24 | ||
60 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 39:03,66 | +6:33,31 | |
61 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 39:19,44 | +6:49,09 | ||
62 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 39:19,90 | +6:49,55 | ||
63 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 39:23,33 | +6:52,98 | ||
64 | 8 | PHILIPP KARGEL | 39:27,79 | +6:57,44 | ||
65 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 39:43,78 | +7:13,43 | ||
66 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 39:52,87 | +7:22,52 | ||
67 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 39:58,27 | +7:27,92 | ||
68 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 40:22,66 | +7:52,31 | |
69 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 40:25,30 | +7:54,95 | ||
70 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 41:23,62 | +8:53,27 | ||
71 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 41:52,36 | +9:22,01 | |
72 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 42:00,84 | +9:30,49 | |
73 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 42:28,05 | +9:57,70 | |
74 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 42:33,05 | +10:02,70 | |
75 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 43:34,09 | +11:03,74 | ||
76 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 43:41,83 | +11:11,48 | ||
77 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 43:59,10 | +11:28,75 | |
78 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 44:49,87 | +12:19,52 | |
79 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 45:17,14 | +12:46,79 | ||
80 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 47:23,98 | +14:53,63 | |
81 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 48:06,52 | +15:36,17 | ||
82 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 50:15,82 | +17:45,47 | ||
83 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 51:21,73 | +18:51,38 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 33:09,82 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 35:21,86 | +2:12,04 | |
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 35:56,12 | +2:46,30 | |
4 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 36:00,41 | +2:50,59 | ||
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 36:38,91 | +3:29,09 | |
6 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 36:48,63 | +3:38,81 | ||
7 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 36:56,37 | +3:46,55 | |
8 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 38:10,34 | +5:00,52 | ||
9 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 38:25,54 | +5:15,72 | ||
10 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 38:33,49 | +5:23,67 | |
11 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 38:41,34 | +5:31,52 | ||
12 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 38:52,41 | +5:42,59 | |
13 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 39:02,05 | +5:52,23 | |
14 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 39:11,87 | +6:02,05 | ||
15 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 39:32,63 | +6:22,81 | |
16 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 40:28,51 | +7:18,69 | ||
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 41:05,23 | +7:55,41 | ||
18 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 41:20,19 | +8:10,37 | |
19 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 42:00,82 | +8:51,00 | ||
20 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 43:31,26 | +10:21,44 | ||
21 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 43:58,99 | +10:49,17 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 44:05,80 | +10:55,98 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 48:44,17 | +15:34,35 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 36:45,31 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 37:47,36 | +1:02,05 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 39:15,05 | +2:29,74 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 38:20,41 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 39:58,07 | +1:37,66 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 42:39,75 | +4:19,34 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 44:49,84 | +6:29,43 | |
Stage 7 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 3:11,10 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 3:12,78 | +0:01,68 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 3:15,30 | +0:04,20 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 3:15,70 | +0:04,60 | |
5 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:16,35 | +0:05,25 | |
6 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 3:16,54 | +0:05,44 | ||
7 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 3:18,37 | +0:07,27 | |
8 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 3:18,65 | +0:07,55 | |
9 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 3:18,90 | +0:07,80 | ||
10 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 3:20,55 | +0:09,45 | ||
11 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 3:21,48 | +0:10,38 | ||
12 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 3:25,40 | +0:14,30 | ||
13 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 3:26,55 | +0:15,45 | |
14 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 3:26,73 | +0:15,63 | |
15 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:27,58 | +0:16,48 | |
16 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 3:28,26 | +0:17,16 | |
17 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 3:28,90 | +0:17,80 | |
18 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 3:29,38 | +0:18,28 | ||
19 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 3:29,52 | +0:18,42 | ||
20 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 3:30,10 | +0:19,00 | |
21 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 3:34,43 | +0:23,33 | ||
22 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 3:34,68 | +0:23,58 | |
23 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 3:35,25 | +0:24,15 | ||
24 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 3:36,10 | +0:25,00 | ||
25 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 3:45,15 | +0:34,05 | ||
26 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 3:46,03 | +0:34,93 | |
27 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 3:48,22 | +0:37,12 | ||
28 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 3:51,22 | +0:40,12 | ||
29 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 3:52,42 | +0:41,32 | |
30 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 3:53,53 | +0:42,43 | |
31 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 3:54,43 | +0:43,33 | ||
32 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 4:03,42 | +0:52,32 | ||
33 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 4:04,38 | +0:53,28 | ||
34 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 4:08,15 | +0:57,05 | ||
35 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 4:10,31 | +0:59,21 | ||
36 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 4:10,49 | +0:59,39 | ||
37 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 4:33,08 | +1:21,98 | ||
37 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 4:33,08 | +1:21,98 | ||
39 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 4:33,42 | +1:22,32 | ||
40 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 4:41,03 | +1:29,93 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:57,05 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:58,01 | +0:00,96 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:03,58 | +0:06,53 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:04,40 | +0:07,35 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 4:56,00 | +0:58,95 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 4:57,03 | +0:59,98 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 4:03,68 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 5:06,13 | +1:02,45 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 5:21,16 | +1:17,48 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 5:22,33 | +1:18,65 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 3:11,88 | --- | |
2 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 3:13,68 | +0:01,80 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 3:16,39 | +0:04,51 | ||
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 3:25,97 | +0:14,09 | |
5 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 3:27,12 | +0:15,24 | |
6 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 3:27,53 | +0:15,65 | |
7 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 3:31,20 | +0:19,32 | |
8 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 3:36,78 | +0:24,90 | |
9 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 3:39,50 | +0:27,62 | |
10 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 3:47,50 | +0:35,62 | |
11 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 3:50,13 | +0:38,25 | |
12 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 4:21,95 | +1:10,07 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 4:12,60 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 2:59,13 | --- | |
2 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 3:02,52 | +0:03,39 | ||
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 3:03,78 | +0:04,65 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 3:05,32 | +0:06,19 | ||
5 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 3:09,81 | +0:10,68 | ||
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 3:11,42 | +0:12,29 | |
7 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 3:12,37 | +0:13,24 | |
8 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 3:12,59 | +0:13,46 | |
9 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:12,77 | +0:13,64 | |
10 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 3:14,31 | +0:15,18 | |
11 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 3:15,00 | +0:15,87 | |
12 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 3:15,02 | +0:15,89 | ||
13 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 3:15,65 | +0:16,52 | |
14 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 3:16,59 | +0:17,46 | ||
15 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 3:17,52 | +0:18,39 | ||
16 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 3:18,79 | +0:19,66 | |
17 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 3:19,00 | +0:19,87 | ||
18 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 3:19,08 | +0:19,95 | ||
19 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 3:20,89 | +0:21,76 | |
20 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 3:21,05 | +0:21,92 | ||
21 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 3:21,55 | +0:22,42 | ||
22 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 3:22,35 | +0:23,22 | |
23 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 3:23,08 | +0:23,95 | |
24 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 3:23,65 | +0:24,52 | ||
25 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 3:23,68 | +0:24,55 | |
26 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 3:25,25 | +0:26,12 | ||
27 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 3:25,30 | +0:26,17 | |
28 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 3:27,53 | +0:28,40 | ||
29 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 3:28,15 | +0:29,02 | |
30 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 3:28,80 | +0:29,67 | ||
31 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 3:28,81 | +0:29,68 | |
32 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 3:31,05 | +0:31,92 | |
33 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 3:31,50 | +0:32,37 | ||
33 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 3:31,50 | +0:32,37 | |
33 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 3:31,50 | +0:32,37 | ||
36 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 3:31,72 | +0:32,59 | |
37 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 3:32,77 | +0:33,64 | |
38 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 3:33,45 | +0:34,32 | ||
39 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 3:33,50 | +0:34,37 | |
40 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 3:33,85 | +0:34,72 | ||
41 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 3:34,31 | +0:35,18 | ||
42 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 3:34,71 | +0:35,58 | ||
43 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 3:35,45 | +0:36,32 | |
44 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 3:35,58 | +0:36,45 | ||
45 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 3:36,30 | +0:37,17 | ||
46 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 3:36,63 | +0:37,50 | |
47 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 3:36,65 | +0:37,52 | |
48 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 3:37,37 | +0:38,24 | |
49 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 3:37,86 | +0:38,73 | ||
50 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 3:38,88 | +0:39,75 | |
51 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 3:39,00 | +0:39,87 | |
52 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 3:39,35 | +0:40,22 | ||
53 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 3:39,48 | +0:40,35 | ||
54 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 3:40,37 | +0:41,24 | |
55 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 3:40,82 | +0:41,69 | |
56 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 3:41,32 | +0:42,19 | |
57 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 3:42,53 | +0:43,40 | ||
58 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 3:45,46 | +0:46,33 | ||
59 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 3:45,70 | +0:46,57 | |
60 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 3:45,91 | +0:46,78 | |
61 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:46,30 | +0:47,17 | |
62 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 3:48,35 | +0:49,22 | ||
63 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 3:49,79 | +0:50,66 | ||
64 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 3:53,74 | +0:54,61 | ||
65 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 3:54,02 | +0:54,89 | ||
66 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 3:54,97 | +0:55,84 | |
67 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 3:58,37 | +0:59,24 | ||
68 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 4:00,91 | +1:01,78 | ||
69 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 4:01,05 | +1:01,92 | ||
70 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 4:01,50 | +1:02,37 | ||
71 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 4:06,31 | +1:07,18 | ||
72 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 4:10,41 | +1:11,28 | |
73 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 4:15,33 | +1:16,20 | |
74 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 4:19,75 | +1:20,62 | ||
75 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 4:23,93 | +1:24,80 | |
76 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 4:27,71 | +1:28,58 | |
77 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 4:27,82 | +1:28,69 | ||
78 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 4:37,52 | +1:38,39 | ||
79 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 4:41,73 | +1:42,60 | |
80 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 4:53,38 | +1:54,25 | ||
81 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 4:57,00 | +1:57,87 | ||
82 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 6:13,34 | +3:14,21 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 3:07,15 | --- | |
2 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 3:19,41 | +0:12,26 | ||
3 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 3:26,39 | +0:19,24 | |
4 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 3:32,75 | +0:25,60 | |
5 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 3:34,75 | +0:27,60 | |
6 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 3:40,24 | +0:33,09 | |
7 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 3:40,82 | +0:33,67 | |
8 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 3:44,80 | +0:37,65 | ||
9 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 3:47,41 | +0:40,26 | ||
10 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 3:49,33 | +0:42,18 | ||
11 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 3:51,88 | +0:44,73 | ||
12 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 3:53,23 | +0:46,08 | ||
13 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 3:54,70 | +0:47,55 | ||
14 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 3:57,83 | +0:50,68 | |
15 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 4:00,66 | +0:53,51 | ||
16 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 4:02,85 | +0:55,70 | ||
17 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 4:07,12 | +0:59,97 | |
18 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 4:09,75 | +1:02,60 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 4:11,21 | +1:04,06 | |
20 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 4:16,73 | +1:09,58 | |
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 4:20,91 | +1:13,76 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 4:25,58 | +1:18,43 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 4:50,93 | +1:43,78 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 3:35,21 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 3:40,15 | +0:04,94 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 3:58,57 | +0:23,36 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 3:51,30 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 3:56,98 | +0:05,68 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 4:50,89 | +0:59,59 | |
4 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 5:58,10 | +2:06,80 | ||
Stage 7 Gesamt | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 36:54,60 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 37:12,01 | +0:17,41 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 37:53,03 | +0:58,43 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 37:57,07 | +1:02,47 | |
5 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 38:32,82 | +1:38,22 | |
6 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 38:34,65 | +1:40,05 | ||
7 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 38:42,36 | +1:47,76 | ||
8 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 39:29,18 | +2:34,58 | |
9 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 39:43,53 | +2:48,93 | ||
10 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 39:52,60 | +2:58,00 | ||
11 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 40:07,37 | +3:12,77 | |
12 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 40:17,51 | +3:22,91 | |
13 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 40:22,77 | +3:28,17 | |
14 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 40:28,56 | +3:33,96 | ||
15 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 40:29,17 | +3:34,57 | ||
16 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 40:30,31 | +3:35,71 | |
17 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 40:31,03 | +3:36,43 | |
18 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 40:38,31 | +3:43,71 | ||
19 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 40:46,42 | +3:51,82 | |
20 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 40:49,04 | +3:54,44 | |
21 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 40:50,08 | +3:55,48 | ||
22 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 40:55,32 | +4:00,72 | ||
23 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 40:58,01 | +4:03,41 | |
24 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 42:15,22 | +5:20,62 | ||
25 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 42:21,15 | +5:26,55 | ||
26 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 42:54,95 | +6:00,35 | ||
27 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 43:03,98 | +6:09,38 | |
28 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 44:06,84 | +7:12,24 | |
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 44:15,28 | +7:20,68 | |
30 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 44:22,02 | +7:27,42 | ||
31 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 44:29,28 | +7:34,68 | ||
32 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 44:44,05 | +7:49,45 | ||
33 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 45:01,95 | +8:07,35 | ||
34 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 45:33,13 | +8:38,53 | ||
35 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 45:40,09 | +8:45,49 | ||
36 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 45:46,27 | +8:51,67 | ||
37 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 46:29,88 | +9:35,28 | ||
38 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 46:41,61 | +9:47,01 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 50:20,93 | +13:26,33 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 56:49,20 | +19:54,60 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 43:20,47 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 43:28,83 | +0:08,36 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 45:31,94 | +2:11,47 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 45:51,80 | +2:31,33 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 51:56,11 | +8:35,64 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 52:01,61 | +8:41,14 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 47:24,21 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 53:52,68 | +6:28,47 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 57:03,54 | +9:39,33 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 59:36,74 | +12:12,53 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 37:02,30 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 37:38,78 | +0:36,48 | ||
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 39:00,92 | +1:58,62 | |
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 39:05,81 | +2:03,51 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 39:27,72 | +2:25,42 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 39:47,14 | +2:44,84 | |
7 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 42:15,55 | +5:13,25 | |
8 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 42:30,06 | +5:27,76 | |
9 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 42:35,63 | +5:33,33 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 42:59,11 | +5:56,81 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 46:56,70 | +9:54,40 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 45:57,55 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 35:32,87 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 35:51,06 | +0:18,19 | |
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 35:51,34 | +0:18,47 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 36:04,37 | +0:31,50 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 36:46,55 | +1:13,68 | |
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 36:53,47 | +1:20,60 | |
7 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 36:58,46 | +1:25,59 | |
8 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 37:02,25 | +1:29,38 | ||
9 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 37:04,46 | +1:31,59 | |
10 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 37:07,68 | +1:34,81 | |
11 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 37:12,46 | +1:39,59 | |
12 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 37:26,94 | +1:54,07 | |
13 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 37:27,52 | +1:54,65 | ||
14 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 37:36,86 | +2:03,99 | |
15 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 37:40,10 | +2:07,23 | ||
16 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 37:54,97 | +2:22,10 | ||
17 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 37:59,78 | +2:26,91 | |
18 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 38:09,55 | +2:36,68 | ||
19 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 38:11,00 | +2:38,13 | |
20 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 38:29,46 | +2:56,59 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 38:36,85 | +3:03,98 | ||
22 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 38:55,06 | +3:22,19 | ||
23 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 39:03,03 | +3:30,16 | ||
24 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 39:07,43 | +3:34,56 | ||
25 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 39:07,53 | +3:34,66 | |
26 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 39:23,17 | +3:50,30 | ||
27 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 39:24,71 | +3:51,84 | ||
28 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 39:25,96 | +3:53,09 | |
29 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 39:26,10 | +3:53,23 | |
30 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 39:41,55 | +4:08,68 | |
31 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 39:41,79 | +4:08,92 | ||
32 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 39:47,46 | +4:14,59 | |
33 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 40:06,02 | +4:33,15 | ||
34 | 6 | JAN TRAUTMANN | 40:07,84 | +4:34,97 | ||
35 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 40:09,56 | +4:36,69 | |
36 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 40:10,11 | +4:37,24 | |
37 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 40:14,15 | +4:41,28 | |
38 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 40:21,45 | +4:48,58 | |
39 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 40:26,36 | +4:53,49 | |
40 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 40:32,11 | +4:59,24 | |
41 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 40:36,28 | +5:03,41 | ||
42 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 40:41,00 | +5:08,13 | ||
43 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 40:54,59 | +5:21,72 | ||
44 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 40:58,84 | +5:25,97 | |
45 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 41:04,51 | +5:31,64 | ||
46 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 41:04,96 | +5:32,09 | ||
47 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 41:13,30 | +5:40,43 | ||
48 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 41:16,39 | +5:43,52 | |
49 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 41:25,74 | +5:52,87 | |
50 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 41:38,24 | +6:05,37 | |
51 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 41:41,74 | +6:08,87 | ||
52 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 41:53,31 | +6:20,44 | |
53 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 42:05,10 | +6:32,23 | |
54 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 42:14,62 | +6:41,75 | ||
55 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 42:25,57 | +6:52,70 | |
56 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 42:27,83 | +6:54,96 | |
57 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 42:58,63 | +7:25,76 | |
58 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 42:58,92 | +7:26,05 | ||
59 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 43:00,67 | +7:27,80 | ||
60 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 43:01,96 | +7:29,09 | ||
61 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 43:05,86 | +7:32,99 | ||
62 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 43:13,92 | +7:41,05 | ||
63 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 43:43,73 | +8:10,86 | ||
64 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 43:44,83 | +8:11,96 | ||
65 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 43:46,61 | +8:13,74 | ||
66 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 44:08,57 | +8:35,70 | |
67 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 44:26,80 | +8:53,93 | ||
68 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 45:16,49 | +9:43,62 | |
69 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 45:29,93 | +9:57,06 | ||
70 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 46:02,77 | +10:29,90 | |
71 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 46:04,70 | +10:31,83 | |
72 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 47:14,78 | +11:41,91 | |
73 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 48:09,65 | +12:36,78 | ||
74 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 48:11,61 | +12:38,74 | ||
75 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 48:23,03 | +12:50,16 | |
76 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 49:17,58 | +13:44,71 | |
77 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 49:36,89 | +14:04,02 | ||
78 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 51:39,31 | +16:06,44 | |
79 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 53:03,52 | +17:30,65 | ||
80 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 56:15,11 | +20:42,24 | ||
81 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 56:29,16 | +20:56,29 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 36:16,97 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 38:54,61 | +2:37,64 | |
3 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 39:19,82 | +3:02,85 | ||
4 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 39:22,51 | +3:05,54 | |
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 40:19,73 | +4:02,76 | |
6 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 40:31,12 | +4:14,15 | |
7 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 40:33,43 | +4:16,46 | ||
8 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 42:03,57 | +5:46,60 | ||
9 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 42:13,73 | +5:56,76 | |
10 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 42:17,42 | +6:00,45 | ||
11 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 42:42,00 | +6:25,03 | ||
12 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 42:50,24 | +6:33,27 | |
13 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 43:01,20 | +6:44,23 | ||
14 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 43:09,17 | +6:52,20 | |
15 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 43:49,36 | +7:32,39 | |
16 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 44:15,92 | +7:58,95 | ||
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 45:14,98 | +8:58,01 | ||
18 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 45:31,40 | +9:14,43 | |
19 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 46:03,67 | +9:46,70 | ||
20 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 47:52,17 | +11:35,20 | ||
21 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 47:53,69 | +11:36,72 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 48:31,38 | +12:14,41 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 53:35,10 | +17:18,13 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 40:20,52 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 41:27,51 | +1:06,99 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 43:13,62 | +2:53,10 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 42:11,71 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 43:55,05 | +1:43,34 | ||
3 | 21 | BETTINA WEISS | 48:37,85 | +6:26,14 | ||
4 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 49:40,73 | +7:29,02 | |
Stage 8 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 3:14,29 | --- | |
2 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 3:14,63 | +0:00,34 | |
3 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 3:15,56 | +0:01,27 | ||
4 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 3:16,34 | +0:02,05 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 3:16,42 | +0:02,13 | ||
6 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:17,00 | +0:02,71 | |
7 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 3:17,55 | +0:03,26 | |
8 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 3:20,18 | +0:05,89 | |
9 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 3:20,43 | +0:06,14 | |
10 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:20,57 | +0:06,28 | |
11 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 3:24,62 | +0:10,33 | ||
12 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 3:25,98 | +0:11,69 | ||
13 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 3:26,23 | +0:11,94 | ||
14 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 3:27,36 | +0:13,07 | ||
15 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 3:28,89 | +0:14,60 | |
16 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 3:30,63 | +0:16,34 | |
17 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 3:31,45 | +0:17,16 | ||
18 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 3:31,60 | +0:17,31 | |
19 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 3:31,65 | +0:17,36 | ||
20 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 3:32,64 | +0:18,35 | |
21 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 3:32,65 | +0:18,36 | |
22 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 3:33,27 | +0:18,98 | |
23 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 3:33,50 | +0:19,21 | ||
24 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 3:34,86 | +0:20,57 | ||
25 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 3:38,58 | +0:24,29 | ||
26 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 3:39,87 | +0:25,58 | ||
27 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 3:45,53 | +0:31,24 | ||
28 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 3:45,60 | +0:31,31 | |
29 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 3:46,06 | +0:31,77 | ||
30 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 3:48,78 | +0:34,49 | ||
31 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 3:49,50 | +0:35,21 | ||
32 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 3:50,70 | +0:36,41 | ||
33 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 3:51,14 | +0:36,85 | |
34 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 3:51,30 | +0:37,01 | |
35 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 3:51,98 | +0:37,69 | ||
36 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 3:55,48 | +0:41,19 | ||
37 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 4:06,30 | +0:52,01 | ||
38 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 4:06,85 | +0:52,56 | ||
39 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 4:14,78 | +1:00,49 | ||
40 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 4:24,72 | +1:10,43 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:53,20 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:53,95 | +0:00,75 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:00,00 | +0:06,80 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:01,45 | +0:08,25 | |
5 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 4:35,28 | +0:42,08 | ||
6 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 4:43,77 | +0:50,57 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 4:08,05 | --- | |
2 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 4:41,25 | +0:33,20 | ||
3 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 4:44,50 | +0:36,45 | ||
4 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 4:59,17 | +0:51,12 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 3:09,23 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 3:16,75 | +0:07,52 | ||
3 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 3:17,31 | +0:08,08 | |
4 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 3:21,00 | +0:11,77 | |
5 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 3:27,62 | +0:18,39 | |
6 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 3:28,47 | +0:19,24 | |
7 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 3:28,93 | +0:19,70 | |
8 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 3:31,66 | +0:22,43 | |
9 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 3:34,24 | +0:25,01 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 3:44,62 | +0:35,39 | |
11 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 3:45,78 | +0:36,55 | |
12 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 4:05,56 | +0:56,33 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 4:12,43 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 2:56,83 | --- | |
2 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 2:57,10 | +0:00,27 | |
3 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 3:00,83 | +0:04,00 | ||
4 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 3:07,22 | +0:10,39 | ||
5 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 3:07,75 | +0:10,92 | |
6 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 3:08,58 | +0:11,75 | ||
7 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 3:09,99 | +0:13,16 | |
8 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:10,68 | +0:13,85 | |
9 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 3:11,90 | +0:15,07 | |
10 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 3:13,15 | +0:16,32 | |
11 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 3:13,25 | +0:16,42 | |
12 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 3:13,46 | +0:16,63 | |
13 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 3:13,68 | +0:16,85 | |
14 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 3:14,33 | +0:17,50 | |
15 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 3:15,35 | +0:18,52 | |
16 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 3:15,37 | +0:18,54 | ||
17 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 3:15,69 | +0:18,86 | ||
18 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 3:16,28 | +0:19,45 | ||
19 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 3:18,06 | +0:21,23 | ||
20 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 3:18,57 | +0:21,74 | ||
21 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 3:19,02 | +0:22,19 | |
22 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 3:19,28 | +0:22,45 | |
23 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 3:19,70 | +0:22,87 | ||
24 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 3:21,20 | +0:24,37 | |
25 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 3:22,40 | +0:25,57 | |
26 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 3:22,68 | +0:25,85 | |
27 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 3:23,30 | +0:26,47 | ||
28 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 3:23,46 | +0:26,63 | ||
29 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 3:25,98 | +0:29,15 | ||
30 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 3:26,72 | +0:29,89 | |
31 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 3:28,05 | +0:31,22 | ||
31 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 3:28,05 | +0:31,22 | ||
33 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 3:28,42 | +0:31,59 | |
34 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 3:28,63 | +0:31,80 | |
35 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 3:29,28 | +0:32,45 | |
36 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 3:29,85 | +0:33,02 | ||
37 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 3:31,15 | +0:34,32 | |
38 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 3:31,33 | +0:34,50 | |
39 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 3:31,38 | +0:34,55 | ||
40 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 3:31,41 | +0:34,58 | ||
41 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 3:32,02 | +0:35,19 | ||
42 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 3:32,25 | +0:35,42 | |
43 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 3:33,24 | +0:36,41 | |
44 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 3:35,38 | +0:38,55 | |
45 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 3:35,83 | +0:39,00 | ||
46 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 3:36,88 | +0:40,05 | ||
47 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 3:37,23 | +0:40,40 | |
48 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 3:37,35 | +0:40,52 | ||
49 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 3:38,63 | +0:41,80 | |
50 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 3:38,78 | +0:41,95 | ||
51 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 3:39,50 | +0:42,67 | ||
52 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 3:39,93 | +0:43,10 | ||
53 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 3:41,10 | +0:44,27 | ||
54 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 3:41,21 | +0:44,38 | ||
55 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 3:41,58 | +0:44,75 | |
56 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 3:41,68 | +0:44,85 | |
57 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 3:41,72 | +0:44,89 | |
58 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 3:41,78 | +0:44,95 | |
59 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 3:42,10 | +0:45,27 | |
60 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 3:44,17 | +0:47,34 | ||
61 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 3:44,25 | +0:47,42 | |
62 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 3:44,68 | +0:47,85 | ||
63 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 3:45,24 | +0:48,41 | ||
64 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 3:47,52 | +0:50,69 | ||
65 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 3:52,53 | +0:55,70 | ||
66 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 3:53,88 | +0:57,05 | |
67 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 3:54,58 | +0:57,75 | ||
68 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 3:54,71 | +0:57,88 | ||
69 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 3:56,60 | +0:59,77 | ||
70 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 4:01,36 | +1:04,53 | |
71 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 4:03,12 | +1:06,29 | ||
72 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 4:05,06 | +1:08,23 | ||
73 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 4:05,91 | +1:09,08 | |
74 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 4:07,38 | +1:10,55 | |
75 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 4:10,96 | +1:14,13 | ||
76 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 4:16,23 | +1:19,40 | |
77 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 4:16,57 | +1:19,74 | ||
78 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 4:19,80 | +1:22,97 | |
79 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 4:20,67 | +1:23,84 | ||
80 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 5:07,35 | +2:10,52 | ||
81 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 5:24,79 | +2:27,96 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 3:12,15 | --- | |
2 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 3:19,93 | +0:07,78 | ||
3 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 3:22,53 | +0:10,38 | |
4 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 3:26,20 | +0:14,05 | |
5 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 3:30,24 | +0:18,09 | ||
6 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 3:32,45 | +0:20,30 | |
7 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 3:35,92 | +0:23,77 | |
8 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 3:37,95 | +0:25,80 | |
9 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 3:39,38 | +0:27,23 | ||
10 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 3:45,37 | +0:33,22 | ||
11 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 3:51,70 | +0:39,55 | |
12 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 3:52,45 | +0:40,30 | ||
13 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 3:53,52 | +0:41,37 | |
14 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 3:53,83 | +0:41,68 | ||
15 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 3:54,05 | +0:41,90 | ||
16 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 3:57,20 | +0:45,05 | ||
17 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 3:58,64 | +0:46,49 | ||
18 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 4:04,55 | +0:52,40 | |
19 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 4:07,23 | +0:55,08 | |
20 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 4:07,28 | +0:55,13 | ||
21 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 4:16,97 | +1:04,82 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 4:27,33 | +1:15,18 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 5:45,53 | +2:33,38 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 3:54,66 | --- | |
2 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 4:04,72 | +0:10,06 | |
3 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 4:29,03 | +0:34,37 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 3:57,13 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 3:59,05 | +0:01,92 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 4:51,66 | +0:54,53 | |
Stage 8 Gesamt | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 40:10,94 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 40:29,56 | +0:18,62 | |
3 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 41:07,32 | +0:56,38 | |
4 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 41:11,70 | +1:00,76 | |
5 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 41:51,07 | +1:40,13 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 41:53,00 | +1:42,06 | |
7 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 42:15,86 | +2:04,92 | ||
8 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 43:01,82 | +2:50,88 | |
9 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 43:08,16 | +2:57,22 | ||
10 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 43:09,51 | +2:58,57 | ||
11 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 43:24,37 | +3:13,43 | |
12 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 43:37,94 | +3:27,00 | |
13 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 43:51,66 | +3:40,72 | |
14 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 43:53,18 | +3:42,24 | ||
15 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 43:55,40 | +3:44,46 | ||
16 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 44:02,96 | +3:52,02 | |
17 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 44:04,30 | +3:53,36 | |
18 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 44:13,17 | +4:02,23 | ||
19 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 44:17,05 | +4:06,11 | |
20 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 44:18,58 | +4:07,64 | |
21 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 44:21,53 | +4:10,59 | ||
22 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 44:22,68 | +4:11,74 | ||
23 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 44:34,64 | +4:23,70 | |
24 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 45:46,87 | +5:35,93 | ||
25 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 46:01,02 | +5:50,08 | ||
26 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 46:33,53 | +6:22,59 | ||
27 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 46:35,58 | +6:24,64 | |
28 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 47:58,14 | +7:47,20 | |
29 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 48:06,42 | +7:55,48 | |
30 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 48:07,55 | +7:56,61 | ||
31 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 48:36,03 | +8:25,09 | ||
32 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 48:36,13 | +8:25,19 | ||
33 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 48:50,73 | +8:39,79 | ||
34 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 49:22,63 | +9:11,69 | ||
35 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 49:35,57 | +9:24,63 | ||
36 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 49:36,97 | +9:26,03 | ||
37 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 50:15,94 | +10:05,00 | ||
38 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 50:56,39 | +10:45,45 | ||
39 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 54:45,65 | +14:34,71 | ||
40 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 1:00:55,50 | +20:44,56 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 47:13,67 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 47:22,78 | +0:09,11 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 49:31,94 | +2:18,27 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 49:53,25 | +2:39,58 | |
5 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 56:36,89 | +9:23,22 | ||
6 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 56:39,88 | +9:26,21 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 51:32,26 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 58:51,85 | +7:19,59 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 1:01:44,79 | +10:12,53 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 1:04:21,24 | +12:48,98 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 40:19,61 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 40:55,53 | +0:35,92 | ||
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 42:28,54 | +2:08,93 | |
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 42:34,28 | +2:14,67 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 42:48,72 | +2:29,11 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 43:18,80 | +2:59,19 | |
7 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 45:44,48 | +5:24,87 | |
8 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 46:09,87 | +5:50,26 | |
9 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 46:15,84 | +5:56,23 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 46:43,73 | +6:24,12 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 51:02,26 | +10:42,65 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 50:09,98 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 38:33,70 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 38:47,89 | +0:14,19 | |
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 38:48,44 | +0:14,74 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 39:12,95 | +0:39,25 | ||
5 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 40:01,90 | +1:28,20 | |
6 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 40:03,46 | +1:29,76 | |
7 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 40:09,14 | +1:35,44 | |
8 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 40:09,47 | +1:35,77 | ||
9 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 40:15,43 | +1:41,73 | |
10 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 40:16,36 | +1:42,66 | |
11 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 40:25,92 | +1:52,22 | |
12 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 40:41,27 | +2:07,57 | |
13 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 40:56,38 | +2:22,68 | ||
14 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 40:58,06 | +2:24,36 | |
15 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 41:06,30 | +2:32,60 | ||
16 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 41:10,66 | +2:36,96 | ||
17 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 41:19,06 | +2:45,36 | |
18 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 41:29,25 | +2:55,55 | ||
19 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 41:39,63 | +3:05,93 | |
20 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 41:52,92 | +3:19,22 | ||
21 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 42:00,15 | +3:26,45 | ||
22 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 42:18,40 | +3:44,70 | ||
23 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 42:21,21 | +3:47,51 | |
24 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 42:23,11 | +3:49,41 | ||
25 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 42:37,28 | +4:03,58 | ||
26 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 42:39,35 | +4:05,65 | |
27 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 42:41,23 | +4:07,53 | ||
28 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 42:57,29 | +4:23,59 | |
29 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 43:00,36 | +4:26,66 | ||
30 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 43:02,06 | +4:28,36 | ||
31 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 43:04,23 | +4:30,53 | |
32 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 43:29,13 | +4:55,43 | |
33 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 43:29,56 | +4:55,86 | |
34 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 43:36,28 | +5:02,58 | |
35 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 43:36,55 | +5:02,85 | |
36 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 43:37,43 | +5:03,73 | ||
37 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 43:54,69 | +5:20,99 | |
38 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 44:01,39 | +5:27,69 | |
39 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 44:06,98 | +5:33,28 | ||
40 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 44:08,14 | +5:34,44 | |
41 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 44:21,52 | +5:47,82 | ||
42 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 44:25,97 | +5:52,27 | ||
43 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 44:33,01 | +5:59,31 | ||
44 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 44:40,42 | +6:06,72 | |
45 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 44:44,01 | +6:10,31 | ||
46 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 44:50,18 | +6:16,48 | ||
47 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 44:51,77 | +6:18,07 | |
48 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 45:04,37 | +6:30,67 | |
49 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 45:19,96 | +6:46,26 | |
50 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 45:21,73 | +6:48,03 | |
51 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 45:22,95 | +6:49,25 | ||
52 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 45:37,35 | +7:03,65 | |
53 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 45:50,45 | +7:16,75 | ||
54 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 46:02,80 | +7:29,10 | |
55 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 46:21,71 | +7:48,01 | |
56 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 46:30,94 | +7:57,24 | ||
57 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 46:40,31 | +8:06,61 | |
58 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 46:46,64 | +8:12,94 | ||
59 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 46:50,03 | +8:16,33 | ||
60 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 47:01,44 | +8:27,74 | ||
61 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 47:03,79 | +8:30,09 | ||
62 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 47:36,26 | +9:02,56 | ||
63 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 47:39,54 | +9:05,84 | ||
64 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 47:39,72 | +9:06,02 | |
65 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 47:41,19 | +9:07,49 | ||
66 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 48:29,64 | +9:55,94 | |
67 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 48:31,86 | +9:58,16 | ||
68 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 49:11,03 | +10:37,33 | ||
69 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 49:48,95 | +11:15,25 | |
70 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 50:04,13 | +11:30,43 | |
71 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 51:20,69 | +12:46,99 | |
72 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 52:06,25 | +13:32,55 | ||
73 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 52:22,57 | +13:48,87 | ||
74 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 52:42,83 | +14:09,13 | |
75 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 53:33,81 | +15:00,11 | |
76 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 53:53,46 | +15:19,76 | ||
77 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 55:46,69 | +17:12,99 | |
78 | 132 | PATRICK GROSS | 58:28,31 | +19:54,61 | ||
79 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 1:00:35,78 | +22:02,08 | ||
80 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 1:01:36,51 | +23:02,81 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 39:29,12 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 42:17,14 | +2:48,02 | |
3 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 42:39,75 | +3:10,63 | ||
4 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 42:58,43 | +3:29,31 | |
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 43:52,18 | +4:23,06 | |
6 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 43:57,32 | +4:28,20 | |
7 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 44:03,67 | +4:34,55 | ||
8 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 45:51,68 | +6:22,56 | |
9 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 45:57,40 | +6:28,28 | ||
10 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 46:02,79 | +6:33,67 | ||
11 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 46:40,58 | +7:11,46 | ||
12 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 46:40,64 | +7:11,52 | ||
13 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 46:54,79 | +7:25,67 | |
14 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 47:02,69 | +7:33,57 | |
15 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 47:56,59 | +8:27,47 | |
16 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 48:09,97 | +8:40,85 | ||
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 49:22,26 | +9:53,14 | ||
18 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 49:48,37 | +10:19,25 | |
19 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 49:56,12 | +10:27,00 | ||
20 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 51:50,89 | +12:21,77 | ||
21 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 52:19,50 | +12:50,38 | ||
22 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 52:23,08 | +12:53,96 | |
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 59:20,63 | +19:51,51 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 44:15,18 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 45:56,54 | +1:41,36 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 47:18,34 | +3:03,16 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 46:08,84 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 47:54,10 | +1:45,26 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 54:32,39 | +8:23,55 | |
Stage 9 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 6:18,70 | --- | |
2 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 6:18,80 | +0:00,10 | ||
3 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 6:20,19 | +0:01,49 | |
4 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 6:21,16 | +0:02,46 | |
5 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 6:28,55 | +0:09,85 | ||
6 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 6:30,20 | +0:11,50 | |
7 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 6:31,09 | +0:12,39 | ||
8 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 6:35,31 | +0:16,61 | ||
9 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 6:35,43 | +0:16,73 | |
10 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 6:38,31 | +0:19,61 | |
11 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 6:39,25 | +0:20,55 | ||
12 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 6:43,66 | +0:24,96 | |
13 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 6:43,76 | +0:25,06 | |
14 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 6:45,73 | +0:27,03 | ||
15 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 6:47,10 | +0:28,40 | |
16 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 6:47,56 | +0:28,86 | |
17 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 6:55,80 | +0:37,10 | ||
18 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 6:58,80 | +0:40,10 | |
19 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 6:59,25 | +0:40,55 | ||
20 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 7:00,53 | +0:41,83 | |
21 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 7:03,50 | +0:44,80 | ||
22 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 7:08,69 | +0:49,99 | ||
23 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 7:12,60 | +0:53,90 | ||
24 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 7:18,79 | +1:00,09 | ||
25 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 7:27,70 | +1:09,00 | ||
26 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 7:28,81 | +1:10,11 | |
27 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 7:32,10 | +1:13,40 | ||
28 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 7:32,54 | +1:13,84 | ||
29 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 7:32,60 | +1:13,90 | ||
30 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 7:38,85 | +1:20,15 | ||
31 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 7:47,28 | +1:28,58 | |
32 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 7:57,95 | +1:39,25 | ||
33 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 8:02,21 | +1:43,51 | ||
34 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 8:15,15 | +1:56,45 | ||
35 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 8:21,90 | +2:03,20 | ||
36 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 8:37,97 | +2:19,27 | ||
37 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 9:48,66 | +3:29,96 | |
38 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 9:50,29 | +3:31,59 | |
39 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 32:49,04 | +26:30,34 | ||
40 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 33:29,98 | +27:11,28 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 7:14,83 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 7:16,79 | +0:01,96 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 7:24,83 | +0:10,00 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 7:29,65 | +0:14,82 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 9:02,25 | +1:47,42 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 9:05,75 | +1:50,92 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 7:43,70 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 9:21,69 | +1:37,99 | ||
3 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 9:41,86 | +1:58,16 | ||
4 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 10:15,98 | +2:32,28 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 6:08,14 | --- | |
2 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 6:13,11 | +0:04,97 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 6:18,45 | +0:10,31 | ||
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 6:37,11 | +0:28,97 | |
5 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 6:38,33 | +0:30,19 | |
6 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 6:42,46 | +0:34,32 | |
7 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 6:57,96 | +0:49,82 | |
8 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 7:04,28 | +0:56,14 | |
9 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 7:06,87 | +0:58,73 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 7:07,89 | +0:59,75 | |
11 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 7:16,50 | +1:08,36 | |
12 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 7:54,56 | +1:46,42 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 8:05,64 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 5:44,27 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 5:44,64 | +0:00,37 | |
3 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 5:54,16 | +0:09,89 | ||
4 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 5:58,30 | +0:14,03 | |
5 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 6:00,47 | +0:16,20 | |
6 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 6:01,05 | +0:16,78 | ||
7 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 6:04,42 | +0:20,15 | |
8 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 6:08,30 | +0:24,03 | |
9 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 6:09,25 | +0:24,98 | ||
10 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 6:10,55 | +0:26,28 | |
11 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 6:12,62 | +0:28,35 | |
12 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 6:12,70 | +0:28,43 | |
13 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 6:13,19 | +0:28,92 | |
14 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 6:17,65 | +0:33,38 | ||
15 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 6:18,33 | +0:34,06 | |
16 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 6:18,73 | +0:34,46 | |
17 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 6:20,95 | +0:36,68 | ||
18 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 6:22,60 | +0:38,33 | |
19 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 6:24,73 | +0:40,46 | ||
20 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 6:26,39 | +0:42,12 | ||
21 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 6:26,42 | +0:42,15 | ||
22 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 6:28,33 | +0:44,06 | |
23 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 6:28,65 | +0:44,38 | ||
24 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 6:28,90 | +0:44,63 | ||
25 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 6:31,30 | +0:47,03 | ||
26 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 6:36,35 | +0:52,08 | |
27 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 6:39,33 | +0:55,06 | ||
28 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 6:41,10 | +0:56,83 | ||
29 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 6:41,14 | +0:56,87 | |
30 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 6:41,94 | +0:57,67 | ||
31 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 6:42,75 | +0:58,48 | |
32 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 6:43,33 | +0:59,06 | |
33 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 6:46,75 | +1:02,48 | |
34 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 6:47,10 | +1:02,83 | |
35 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 6:47,34 | +1:03,07 | |
36 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 6:47,55 | +1:03,28 | |
37 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 6:49,34 | +1:05,07 | ||
38 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 6:50,75 | +1:06,48 | ||
39 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 6:51,35 | +1:07,08 | |
40 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 6:51,65 | +1:07,38 | ||
41 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 6:53,00 | +1:08,73 | ||
42 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 6:56,16 | +1:11,89 | ||
43 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 6:56,20 | +1:11,93 | |
44 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 6:56,46 | +1:12,19 | |
45 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 6:56,75 | +1:12,48 | ||
46 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 6:57,15 | +1:12,88 | |
47 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 6:58,60 | +1:14,33 | |
48 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 6:59,65 | +1:15,38 | ||
49 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 7:02,90 | +1:18,63 | |
50 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 7:02,96 | +1:18,69 | ||
51 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 7:03,62 | +1:19,35 | |
52 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 7:04,54 | +1:20,27 | ||
53 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 7:05,78 | +1:21,51 | |
54 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 7:06,80 | +1:22,53 | |
55 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 7:13,35 | +1:29,08 | |
56 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 7:14,50 | +1:30,23 | |
57 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 7:17,42 | +1:33,15 | |
58 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 7:18,43 | +1:34,16 | |
59 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 7:24,70 | +1:40,43 | ||
60 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 7:31,90 | +1:47,63 | ||
61 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 7:32,04 | +1:47,77 | ||
62 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 7:32,35 | +1:48,08 | ||
63 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 7:32,56 | +1:48,29 | ||
64 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 7:33,08 | +1:48,81 | ||
65 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 7:34,03 | +1:49,76 | ||
66 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 7:37,59 | +1:53,32 | ||
67 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 7:46,58 | +2:02,31 | |
68 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 7:47,58 | +2:03,31 | ||
69 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 7:49,41 | +2:05,14 | ||
70 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 7:59,39 | +2:15,12 | |
71 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 7:59,84 | +2:15,57 | |
72 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 8:03,94 | +2:19,67 | ||
73 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 8:05,85 | +2:21,58 | ||
74 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 8:14,44 | +2:30,17 | ||
75 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 8:20,50 | +2:36,23 | ||
76 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 8:30,15 | +2:45,88 | |
77 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 8:50,43 | +3:06,16 | ||
78 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 9:55,58 | +4:11,31 | |
79 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 11:23,66 | +5:39,39 | ||
80 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 20:43,23 | +14:58,96 | |
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 6:00,60 | --- | |
2 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 6:28,90 | +0:28,30 | ||
3 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 6:34,48 | +0:33,88 | |
4 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 6:43,70 | +0:43,10 | |
5 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 6:45,30 | +0:44,70 | |
6 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 6:47,48 | +0:46,88 | ||
7 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 6:57,22 | +0:56,62 | |
8 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 7:00,14 | +0:59,54 | ||
9 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 7:05,23 | +1:04,63 | ||
10 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 7:07,50 | +1:06,90 | |
11 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 7:07,71 | +1:07,11 | |
12 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 7:16,19 | +1:15,59 | ||
13 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 7:19,84 | +1:19,24 | ||
14 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 7:20,68 | +1:20,08 | |
15 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 7:22,80 | +1:22,20 | ||
16 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 7:31,05 | +1:30,45 | ||
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 7:36,52 | +1:35,92 | ||
18 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 7:46,72 | +1:46,12 | ||
19 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 7:53,64 | +1:53,04 | |
20 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 8:01,90 | +2:01,30 | |
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 8:15,79 | +2:15,19 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 8:38,31 | +2:37,71 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 10:06,16 | +4:05,56 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 6:57,63 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 7:08,96 | +0:11,33 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 7:19,89 | +0:22,26 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 7:01,94 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 7:33,25 | +0:31,31 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 9:03,83 | +2:01,89 | |
Stage 9 Gesamt | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 46:32,10 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 46:49,75 | +0:17,65 | |
3 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 48:09,87 | +1:37,77 | ||
4 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 48:23,20 | +1:51,10 | |
5 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 48:55,11 | +2:23,01 | ||
6 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 49:40,60 | +3:08,50 | ||
7 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 49:43,07 | +3:10,97 | |
8 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 49:43,47 | +3:11,37 | ||
9 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 49:45,58 | +3:13,48 | |
10 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 50:21,60 | +3:49,50 | |
11 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 50:41,13 | +4:09,03 | ||
12 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 50:50,06 | +4:17,96 | |
13 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 50:51,23 | +4:19,13 | ||
14 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 50:51,86 | +4:19,76 | |
15 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 50:52,48 | +4:20,38 | |
16 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 50:55,98 | +4:23,88 | |
17 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 50:56,89 | +4:24,79 | |
18 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 51:01,99 | +4:29,89 | |
19 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 51:08,97 | +4:36,87 | ||
20 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 51:20,78 | +4:48,68 | ||
21 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 51:33,44 | +5:01,34 | |
22 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 52:50,37 | +6:18,27 | ||
23 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 53:13,62 | +6:41,52 | ||
24 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 53:36,11 | +7:04,01 | |
25 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 53:42,22 | +7:10,12 | ||
26 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 55:26,95 | +8:54,85 | |
27 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 55:35,25 | +9:03,15 | ||
28 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 55:53,70 | +9:21,60 | |
29 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 56:08,63 | +9:36,53 | ||
30 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 56:14,98 | +9:42,88 | ||
31 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 56:22,83 | +9:50,73 | ||
32 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 56:55,17 | +10:23,07 | ||
33 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 56:55,76 | +10:23,66 | ||
34 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 57:37,78 | +11:05,68 | ||
35 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 58:53,91 | +12:21,81 | ||
36 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 59:18,29 | +12:46,19 | ||
37 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 1:03:00,80 | +16:28,70 | ||
38 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 1:08:53,45 | +22:21,35 | ||
39 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 1:16:42,22 | +30:10,12 | ||
40 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 1:17:21,64 | +30:49,54 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 54:28,50 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 54:39,57 | +0:11,07 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 56:56,77 | +2:28,27 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 57:22,90 | +2:54,40 | |
5 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 1:05:42,13 | +11:13,63 | ||
6 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 1:05:42,64 | +11:14,14 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 59:15,96 | --- | |
2 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 1:08:13,54 | +8:57,58 | ||
3 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 1:12:00,77 | +12:44,81 | ||
4 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 1:14:03,10 | +14:47,14 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 46:27,75 | --- | |
2 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 47:13,98 | +0:46,23 | ||
3 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 49:11,00 | +2:43,25 | |
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 49:11,39 | +2:43,64 | |
5 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 49:53,00 | +3:25,25 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 49:57,13 | +3:29,38 | |
7 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 52:51,35 | +6:23,60 | |
8 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 53:07,83 | +6:40,08 | |
9 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 53:32,34 | +7:04,59 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 53:51,62 | +7:23,87 | |
11 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 58:56,82 | +12:29,07 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 58:15,62 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 44:17,97 | --- | ||
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 44:32,53 | +0:14,56 | |
3 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 44:46,74 | +0:28,77 | |
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 45:07,11 | +0:49,14 | ||
5 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 46:07,88 | +1:49,91 | |
6 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 46:09,61 | +1:51,64 | |
7 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 46:10,52 | +1:52,55 | ||
8 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 46:12,45 | +1:54,48 | |
9 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 46:23,73 | +2:05,76 | |
10 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 46:28,98 | +2:11,01 | |
11 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 47:00,00 | +2:42,03 | |
12 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 47:05,63 | +2:47,66 | ||
13 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 47:10,76 | +2:52,79 | |
14 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 47:23,95 | +3:05,98 | ||
15 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 47:32,25 | +3:14,28 | |
16 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 47:52,60 | +3:34,63 | ||
17 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 47:55,67 | +3:37,70 | ||
18 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 48:13,87 | +3:55,90 | ||
19 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 48:15,98 | +3:58,01 | |
20 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 48:26,54 | +4:08,57 | ||
21 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 48:43,13 | +4:25,16 | ||
22 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 49:01,95 | +4:43,98 | |
23 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 49:02,44 | +4:44,47 | ||
24 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 49:06,18 | +4:48,21 | ||
25 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 49:08,31 | +4:50,34 | |
26 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 49:09,88 | +4:51,91 | ||
27 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 49:25,62 | +5:07,65 | |
28 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 49:31,66 | +5:13,69 | ||
29 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 49:46,98 | +5:29,01 | |
30 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 50:10,27 | +5:52,30 | |
31 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 50:19,61 | +6:01,64 | |
32 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 50:20,91 | +6:02,94 | |
33 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 50:23,89 | +6:05,92 | |
34 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 50:26,77 | +6:08,80 | ||
35 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 50:34,41 | +6:16,44 | ||
36 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 50:41,44 | +6:23,47 | |
37 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 50:48,94 | +6:30,97 | |
38 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 50:57,73 | +6:39,76 | ||
39 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 51:13,17 | +6:55,20 | ||
40 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 51:14,11 | +6:56,14 | ||
41 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 51:18,97 | +7:01,00 | ||
42 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 51:21,49 | +7:03,52 | |
43 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 51:43,32 | +7:25,35 | |
44 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 51:50,37 | +7:32,40 | |
45 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 51:53,14 | +7:35,17 | ||
46 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 52:01,52 | +7:43,55 | |
47 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 52:17,93 | +7:59,96 | |
48 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 52:19,11 | +8:01,14 | ||
49 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 52:21,60 | +8:03,63 | ||
50 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 52:26,76 | +8:08,79 | |
51 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 52:43,13 | +8:25,16 | |
52 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 52:54,99 | +8:37,02 | ||
53 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 52:59,26 | +8:41,29 | |
54 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 53:30,59 | +9:12,62 | ||
55 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 53:40,14 | +9:22,17 | |
56 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 53:54,81 | +9:36,84 | |
57 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 54:20,67 | +10:02,70 | ||
58 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 54:36,87 | +10:18,90 | ||
59 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 54:47,97 | +10:30,00 | |
60 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 54:55,88 | +10:37,91 | ||
61 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 54:57,14 | +10:39,17 | |
62 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 55:04,24 | +10:46,27 | ||
63 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 55:05,38 | +10:47,41 | ||
64 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 55:08,82 | +10:50,85 | ||
65 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 55:13,23 | +10:55,26 | ||
66 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 56:19,44 | +12:01,47 | ||
67 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 56:42,93 | +12:24,96 | ||
68 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 56:52,57 | +12:34,60 | |
69 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 57:50,71 | +13:32,74 | |
70 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 59:20,08 | +15:02,11 | |
71 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 59:55,66 | +15:37,69 | ||
72 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 1:00:43,07 | +16:25,10 | ||
73 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 1:01:09,15 | +16:51,18 | |
74 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 1:01:33,65 | +17:15,68 | |
75 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 1:02:07,90 | +17:49,93 | ||
76 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 1:02:38,41 | +18:20,44 | |
77 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 1:04:16,84 | +19:58,87 | |
78 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 1:09:26,21 | +25:08,24 | ||
79 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 1:13:00,17 | +28:42,20 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 45:29,72 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 49:02,44 | +3:32,72 | |
3 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 49:08,65 | +3:38,93 | ||
4 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 50:05,93 | +4:36,21 | |
5 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 50:26,66 | +4:56,94 | |
6 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 50:41,02 | +5:11,30 | |
7 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 50:51,15 | +5:21,43 | ||
8 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 52:48,90 | +7:19,18 | |
9 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 53:02,93 | +7:33,21 | ||
10 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 53:13,59 | +7:43,87 | ||
11 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 53:45,81 | +8:16,09 | ||
12 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 54:02,50 | +8:32,78 | |
13 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 54:03,44 | +8:33,72 | ||
14 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 55:04,59 | +9:34,87 | |
15 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 55:17,27 | +9:47,55 | |
16 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 55:41,02 | +10:11,30 | ||
17 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 56:58,78 | +11:29,06 | ||
18 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 57:42,01 | +12:12,29 | |
19 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 57:42,84 | +12:13,12 | ||
20 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 59:10,73 | +13:41,01 | ||
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 1:00:38,87 | +15:09,15 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 1:00:57,81 | +15:28,09 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 1:09:26,79 | +23:57,07 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 51:12,81 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 53:05,50 | +1:52,69 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 54:38,23 | +3:25,42 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 53:10,78 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 55:27,35 | +2:16,57 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 1:03:36,22 | +10:25,44 | |
Stage 10 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4211/421-1 | IEUAN WILLIAMS | Descend Magazine | 3:26,38 | --- | |
2 | 4212/421-2 | SAM ROBSON | mojo rising | 3:29,14 | +0:02,76 | |
3 | 4222/422-2 | LEON ROSSER | BIke Park Wales | 3:31,35 | +0:04,97 | |
4 | 4161/416-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 3:33,96 | +0:07,58 | ||
5 | 4221/422-1 | ROWAN SORRELL | Bike Park Wales | 3:34,78 | +0:08,40 | |
6 | 4031/403-1 | JULIAN HAMMER | 3:34,91 | +0:08,53 | ||
7 | 4162/416-2 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 3:35,60 | +0:09,22 | ||
8 | 4151/415-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 3:35,75 | +0:09,37 | ||
9 | 4101/410-1 | PAWEŁ RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:39,70 | +0:13,32 | |
10 | 4122/412-2 | HENRY HEITMÜLLER | SaltCityRiders | 3:39,75 | +0:13,37 | |
11 | 4152/415-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | MTB-Club München | 3:41,25 | +0:14,87 | |
12 | 4202/420-2 | KYLE FLETCHER | Skene Cycles | 3:42,27 | +0:15,89 | |
13 | 4112/411-2 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 3:45,09 | +0:18,71 | ||
14 | 4201/420-1 | RHYS SUTTON | 3:47,37 | +0:20,99 | ||
15 | 4022/402-2 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 3:49,79 | +0:23,41 | |
16 | 4032/403-2 | NIKOLAI FISCHER | 384 racing | 3:50,48 | +0:24,10 | |
17 | 4012/401-2 | NICO PUHRER | 3:52,62 | +0:26,24 | ||
18 | 4011/401-1 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 3:53,54 | +0:27,16 | ||
19 | 4102/410-2 | PIOTR RECZEK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 3:54,08 | +0:27,70 | |
20 | 4132/413-2 | JONATHAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 3:57,38 | +0:31,00 | |
21 | 4131/413-1 | FABIAN HOHL | RVS Spaichingen | 3:58,88 | +0:32,50 | |
22 | 4111/411-1 | NORMAN BÄCHTOLD | 4:00,20 | +0:33,82 | ||
23 | 4021/402-1 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | TV Immenstadt | 4:02,20 | +0:35,82 | |
24 | 4082/408-2 | FRANK FROST | 4:03,30 | +0:36,92 | ||
25 | 4121/412-1 | ROBERT SELLE | 4:10,07 | +0:43,69 | ||
26 | 4241/424-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 4:13,11 | +0:46,73 | ||
27 | 4072/407-2 | JULIAN WACHTLER | RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V. | 4:13,37 | +0:46,99 | |
28 | 4242/424-2 | MARCUS STURM | 4:13,46 | +0:47,08 | ||
29 | 4232/423-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | 4:15,65 | +0:49,27 | ||
30 | 4231/423-1 | TIM HOLCH | Team Dosenbier | 4:15,85 | +0:49,47 | |
31 | 4061/406-1 | MICHEL REGENSBURGER | 4:25,69 | +0:59,31 | ||
32 | 4052/405-2 | MAX SIEGERT | 4:26,96 | +1:00,58 | ||
33 | 4051/405-1 | MARTIN SCHIEBEL | 4:27,08 | +1:00,70 | ||
34 | 4002/400-2 | JÜRGEN BRODMANN | 4:35,55 | +1:09,17 | ||
34 | 4001/400-1 | TOBIAS KNAPPE | 4:35,55 | +1:09,17 | ||
36 | 4062/406-2 | DANIEL GRUND | 4:41,63 | +1:15,25 | ||
37 | 4071/407-1 | MARIO HAUER | 4:59,77 | +1:33,39 | ||
38 | 4081/408-1 | GERALD HAAG | 5:04,55 | +1:38,17 | ||
39 | 4171/417-1 | MORITZ FENKOHL | Endurious Bastards | 6:21,62 | +2:55,24 | |
40 | 4172/417-2 | KONSTANTIN KAPPE | 6:23,93 | +2:57,55 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4192/419-2 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 4:05,81 | --- | |
2 | 4191/419-1 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 4:06,80 | +0:00,99 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:31,62 | +0:25,81 | |
4 | 4092/409-2 | IWONA CZYSZCZON | Eskimoo Racing Team | 4:34,20 | +0:28,39 | |
5 | 4142/414-2 | SARAH BRUNNER | 5:06,98 | +1:01,17 | ||
6 | 4141/414-1 | MARTIN HARTWIG | 5:11,60 | +1:05,79 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 4182/418-2 | CALIXTA VON FEILITZSCH | OUTENTIC | 4:20,93 | --- | |
2 | 4042/404-2 | SILVIA MARTIN | 5:22,20 | +1:01,27 | ||
3 | 4041/404-1 | TABEA HIEMER | 5:23,54 | +1:02,61 | ||
4 | 4181/418-1 | JANINA KUHNLE | 5:32,55 | +1:11,62 | ||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 108 | CHRISTIAN DERKUM | bike-components | 3:24,43 | --- | |
2 | 105 | BENNI STRASSER | Santa Cruz | 3:30,70 | +0:06,27 | |
3 | 20 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 3:36,23 | +0:11,80 | ||
4 | 74 | MARKUS LANG | WOMB | 3:41,03 | +0:16,60 | |
5 | 44 | LUKAS SCHÄFER | Levelnine | 3:42,11 | +0:17,68 | |
6 | 43 | SIMON PORTEN | Levelnine | 3:45,00 | +0:20,57 | |
7 | 51 | BJARNE PLATE | Levelnine | 3:50,77 | +0:26,34 | |
8 | 63 | MARTIN PETROVSKY | EasyFrame | 3:52,73 | +0:28,30 | |
9 | 134 | SEBASTIAN VOGEL | e*thirteen | 3:59,96 | +0:35,53 | |
10 | 62 | DAVID SEIFFERT | EasyFrame | 4:04,73 | +0:40,30 | |
11 | 61 | JAN LEWIAK | EasyFrame | 4:09,81 | +0:45,38 | |
12 | 109 | NILS WASNER | bike-components | 4:33,81 | +1:09,38 | |
Guest Women | ||||||
1 | 73 | MARIA RANK | WOMB | 4:28,03 | --- | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 55 | MICHAL PROKOP | Ghost Racing | 3:11,45 | --- | |
2 | 48 | MILAN MYSIK | Cannondale KUR Enduro | 3:13,83 | +0:02,38 | |
3 | 66 | MATTHIAS STONIG | 3:15,47 | +0:04,02 | ||
4 | 99 | MARKUS REISER | 3:19,82 | +0:08,37 | ||
5 | 78 | LEOPOLD BARICH | HSG Mittweida | 3:22,25 | +0:10,80 | |
6 | 24 | ANDREAS MAIRHOFER | Biketeam Gais | 3:23,67 | +0:12,22 | |
6 | 95 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:23,67 | +0:12,22 | |
8 | 46 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | Bikesport Höhn | 3:24,04 | +0:12,59 | |
9 | 36 | FREDERIK LETH | Mons.Scott.CycleSport | 3:28,14 | +0:16,69 | |
10 | 10 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | Pivot Cycles | 3:28,33 | +0:16,88 | |
11 | 82 | JONAS REBHOLZ | 3:28,75 | +0:17,30 | ||
12 | 80 | JENS MÖLLER | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 3:30,48 | +0:19,03 | |
13 | 114 | FABIAN SPINDLER | Radlgäng IBK | 3:31,69 | +0:20,24 | |
14 | 86 | BENEDIKT HOLZMANN | 3:31,75 | +0:20,30 | ||
15 | 85 | DANIEL HEILAND | 3:33,70 | +0:22,25 | ||
16 | 97 | FLORIAN WERRES | 3:34,04 | +0:22,59 | ||
17 | 67 | GERD SKANT | RideTSG | 3:34,44 | +0:22,99 | |
18 | 115 | DAVID STIELER | 3:35,05 | +0:23,60 | ||
19 | 84 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | 3:35,35 | +0:23,90 | ||
20 | 5 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 3:37,58 | +0:26,13 | |
21 | 89 | MAX PÜLHORN | 3:38,12 | +0:26,67 | ||
22 | 45 | MICHAELANGEL PROMBERGER | 3:40,35 | +0:28,90 | ||
23 | 65 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker. at | 3:41,70 | +0:30,25 | |
24 | 28 | SIMON PRAXMARER | 3:41,97 | +0:30,52 | ||
25 | 107 | CHRISTOPH HANKE | MCH Freeridecrew | 3:44,13 | +0:32,68 | |
26 | 30 | CHRISTIAN KENNEL | 3:44,21 | +0:32,76 | ||
27 | 91 | DOMINIK EUBA | 3:44,23 | +0:32,78 | ||
28 | 18 | ONDREJ PAVLICEK | iceknet.cz | 3:44,77 | +0:33,32 | |
29 | 93 | DAVID MAYER | 3:45,05 | +0:33,60 | ||
30 | 42 | PHILIPP SCHEIBELHOFER | 3:45,93 | +0:34,48 | ||
31 | 101 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 3:47,14 | +0:35,69 | |
31 | 128 | FABIAN CASTLUNGER | 3:47,14 | +0:35,69 | ||
33 | 22 | MICHAEL KLEY | 3:48,46 | +0:37,01 | ||
34 | 90 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 3:48,65 | +0:37,20 | ||
35 | 72 | MICHAEL MEISTER | Stuttgarter Härte | 3:48,90 | +0:37,45 | |
36 | 112 | MORITZ MEISL | Radlgäng IBK | 3:49,85 | +0:38,40 | |
37 | 113 | LUKAS SCHUON | Radgäng IBK | 3:50,37 | +0:38,92 | |
38 | 119 | MIHAEL TOMANIC | Whyte Bikes | 3:50,73 | +0:39,28 | |
39 | 77 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 3:51,60 | +0:40,15 | ||
40 | 102 | GREGOR KIENZLE | EDAG Engineering | 3:51,87 | +0:40,42 | |
41 | 76 | MICHAEL HEUSCHMID | 3:53,50 | +0:42,05 | ||
42 | 4 | STEPHAN HEIN | Team Drahtesel | 3:54,54 | +0:43,09 | |
43 | 54 | MORITZ EGE | 3:54,64 | +0:43,19 | ||
44 | 29 | PER TAUTORAT | equipe Velo e.V. | 3:54,95 | +0:43,50 | |
45 | 94 | TOBIAS HERTERICH | Montagsbiker | 3:55,00 | +0:43,55 | |
46 | 88 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 3:55,10 | +0:43,65 | ||
47 | 14 | SIMON SAUER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 3:57,00 | +0:45,55 | |
48 | 19 | TONI GROSSMANN | 3:58,35 | +0:46,90 | ||
49 | 57 | STEFFEN GRIESCH | RMV Chur | 4:01,44 | +0:49,99 | |
50 | 15 | FLORIAN EFFENBERGER | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 4:02,30 | +0:50,85 | |
51 | 13 | FABIAN GAUSS | DIMB Racing Team | 4:04,92 | +0:53,47 | |
52 | 7 | STEPHAN BLAHA | 4:05,78 | +0:54,33 | ||
53 | 59 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 4:06,00 | +0:54,55 | |
54 | 31 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 4:06,30 | +0:54,85 | ||
55 | 26 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 4:08,06 | +0:56,61 | |
56 | 49 | ZBYNEK KUGLER | bir-riders | 4:10,16 | +0:58,71 | |
57 | 106 | KAI BLESSING | freeridecrew MCH | 4:10,48 | +0:59,03 | |
58 | 52 | MARVIN MÜHRER | DDMC-Solling | 4:11,67 | +1:00,22 | |
59 | 64 | ROBERT DALITZ | 4:11,79 | +1:00,34 | ||
60 | 37 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 4:13,66 | +1:02,21 | |
61 | 27 | MICHAEL MÜLLER | 4:13,90 | +1:02,45 | ||
62 | 81 | MARIAN SCHNEIDER | 4:14,70 | +1:03,25 | ||
63 | 104 | VALENTIN NANDLINGER | 4:15,52 | +1:04,07 | ||
64 | 12 | RAPHAEL SCHULZE | 4:23,35 | +1:11,90 | ||
65 | 71 | JOEL ZEISER | 4:24,30 | +1:12,85 | ||
66 | 136 | EMANUELE LUCATO | 4:27,47 | +1:16,02 | ||
67 | 39 | JULIAN BÄUML | 4:28,07 | +1:16,62 | ||
68 | 60 | PATRICK MÄDER | FLOWSECTION | 4:29,00 | +1:17,55 | |
69 | 87 | DANIEL HERBERHOLT | 4:29,10 | +1:17,65 | ||
70 | 103 | MARVIN WALLEWEIN | 4:30,85 | +1:19,40 | ||
71 | 123 | OLIVER MAHN | 4:30,96 | +1:19,51 | ||
72 | 47 | HEIKO HERZOG | 4:38,37 | +1:26,92 | ||
73 | 129 | MARC BARTELMES | Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier | 4:45,32 | +1:33,87 | |
74 | 38 | PHILIPP LAY | 4:46,05 | +1:34,60 | ||
75 | 135 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 4:55,12 | +1:43,67 | |
76 | 131 | VINCENT KREMER | MTB Team Schaumburg | 4:55,25 | +1:43,80 | |
77 | 111 | ANDREAS KAUFHOLD | SRAM | 4:55,77 | +1:44,32 | |
78 | 34 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 4:59,05 | +1:47,60 | |
79 | 118 | FRANCESCO VAITI | 5:17,62 | +2:06,17 | ||
80 | 130 | MARC NUNEZ | 6:02,55 | +2:51,10 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 41 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 3:23,21 | --- | |
2 | 126 | ARNO FEICHTER | Rocky Mountain - Race Face | 3:41,42 | +0:18,21 | |
3 | 50 | DAVID KLAP | 3:43,35 | +0:20,14 | ||
4 | 1 | WILHELM STRICKER | Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik | 3:51,65 | +0:28,44 | |
5 | 56 | JOHANNES HWANG | Team Dorrong Enduro | 3:55,58 | +0:32,37 | |
6 | 121 | JOHANNES ACHLEITNER | 3:58,33 | +0:35,12 | ||
7 | 133 | BEN KRAUS | 3:58,62 | +0:35,41 | ||
8 | 17 | JAROSLAV STADTHERR | bikeservis.eu | 3:59,83 | +0:36,62 | |
9 | 2 | ANDRÈ FRITZENSCHAFT | HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport | 4:04,93 | +0:41,72 | |
10 | 96 | NORMEN JAEB-WENGE | 4:07,93 | +0:44,72 | ||
11 | 79 | STEFAN PAL | LG Mettenheim | 4:08,72 | +0:45,51 | |
12 | 127 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 4:18,40 | +0:55,19 | ||
13 | 32 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 4:23,47 | +1:00,26 | |
14 | 110 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 4:24,04 | +1:00,83 | ||
15 | 33 | MARCO KNEUBÜHLER | Fatwork | 4:24,28 | +1:01,07 | |
16 | 75 | RAFAEL MAYER | 4:25,50 | +1:02,29 | ||
17 | 120 | MARKUS KAUTETZKY | 4:29,10 | +1:05,89 | ||
18 | 124 | STEFAN HEGE | 4:31,52 | +1:08,31 | ||
19 | 69 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 4:34,55 | +1:11,34 | ||
20 | 125 | MARC BOURSCHEID | Red Rock Challenge | 4:39,98 | +1:16,77 | |
21 | 11 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb racing team | 5:04,36 | +1:41,15 | |
22 | 40 | MARKUS FLECKENSTEIN | 5:12,77 | +1:49,56 | ||
23 | 70 | JÖRG SCHMIDT | 5:47,80 | +2:24,59 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 25 | NADINE ELLECOSTA | Biketeam Gais | 3:52,69 | --- | |
2 | 98 | LISA POLICZKA | TSV Oberammergau | 4:07,25 | +0:14,56 | |
3 | 53 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | MiJo Bikes | 4:14,33 | +0:21,64 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 122 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc | 4:11,04 | --- | |
2 | 83 | JANA SUTTER | 4:22,60 | +0:11,56 | ||
3 | 116 | GABI SCHMID | TSV Bad Endorf | 5:12,12 | +1:01,08 |